fr - de - en - it

Results for 24 Hour BMC Track Race

Download results' file » Download

Results' board » Back to races » 24 Hour BMC Track Race

Sort out the results by • 22 Athletes or Team

Shortcuts

MixedTeam of 4Team of 5

Mixed (2 Athletes or Team)pdfDownload

Pos.EquipeLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeCoéquipiersToursTemps totalEcartDistance totalVit. moy. totaleDPL
217Big Machines ClubMixed1987Zahnd Adrian, Elliot Cait, Schmid Matthias, Foley Fiola, Christ Stefan407323:59:55.61155 Tr.1018.2542.4
211BMC VelofolliesMixed1970Eggimann Markus, Wiedmer Nadja, Kunz Stephan, Kämpfer Daniel, Kämpfer Bettina369423:59:43.080434 Tr.923.538.5

TOP

Team of 4 (5 Athletes or Team)pdfDownload

Pos.EquipeLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeCoéquipiersToursTemps totalEcartDistance totalVit. moy. totaleDPL
113Radsport ThalmannTeam of 41981Steinmann Ivo, Haupt Thomas, Frey Reto, Zulliger Raphael412823:59:54.841-103243
614Thömus Racing TeamTeam of 41973Horlacher Pasquale, Hofer Stefan, Tollert Markus, Dubois Marc398524:00:00.060143 Tr.996.2541.5
144Old Guy RulesTeam of 41965Roth Marcel, Hängärtner Yves, Miglierina Claudio, Unterassner Jean-Marie384923:59:55.593279 Tr.962.2540.1
1618Raspou-PMUlausanneVDSUITeam of 41967pioletti lorenzo, Minguely Gerald, Guisolan Gilles, Hans Patrice382323:59:56.327305 Tr.93739
2015VC LyssTeam of 41963Knipp Erich, Bleuer Erwin, Marti Urs, Rhyn Heinz374923:59:55.732379 Tr.937.2539.1

TOP

Team of 5 (15 Athletes or Team)pdfDownload

Pos.EquipeLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeCoéquipiersToursTemps totalEcartDistance totalVit. moy. totaleDPL
35PistAlerosTeam of 51985Habegger Tobias, Farin Guillaume, Stämpli Peter, Schor Raphael, Poncet Hänsu404823:59:42.76280 Tr.101242.2
421Merida BlackflamesTeam of 51972Glutz Marco, Bärtschi Heini, Meier Stephan, Marcchetti Marco, Steiner Fabien403123:59:57.41097 Tr.1007.7542
519Promotiontools- Terrone BoysTeam of 51980Hutmacher Stefan, Riesen Harco, Glaus Roman, Güntensperger Pascal, Hess Andreas403023:59:57.22798 Tr.996.2541.5
76Team VC PelotonTeam of 51975Chiavi Ivo, Mahrer Daniel, Korm Michael, Gasser Fabian, Meyer Daniel398323:59:55.033145 Tr.995.7541.5
82BMC Concept StoreTeam of 51968Jäggi Yves, Schieg René, Jaun Gerhard, Rückstuhl Beat, Wyder Daniel397723:59:56.042151 Tr.994.2541.4
99U73-GelatiTeam of 51978Bochet Thomas, Gerber Roger, Nyffenegger Daniel, Odermatt Severin, Tschudin Stephan396423:59:55.739164 Tr.99141.3
1011Radsport FreiTeam of 51965Hoop Peter, Frommelt Martin, Frei Beda, Koller Ronny, Pugliese Paolo396323:59:55.261165 Tr.971.540.5
1120TrackCyclingBielGrenchenTeam of 51972Enzler Markus, Trösch Marco, Born Patrick, Burkhard Edouard, Fischer Marc391323:59:55.632215 Tr.978.2540.8
1222Pearl Izumi Fun TeamTeam of 51979Kevin Biehl, Gischard Manuel, Bruno Wyss, Roland Wysser, Marc Schmid387623:59:56.413252 Tr.95439.8
1316Friedli Bike StyleTeam of 51982Betschart Dominik, Friedli Nicola, Ramseyer Mischa, Zimmermann Ueli, Dauwalder Daniel387124:00:00.098257 Tr.951.539.6
1510U73-Sweat, Tears & GelatiTeam of 51947Born Martin, Lázaro Javier, Jankowsky Moritz, Käser Vince, Eicher Tino382623:59:55.213302 Tr.956.539.9
177Vélo Club Tramelan/ProbikesTramelanBE/JBSUITeam of 51972Brullot François, Rastelletti Stéphano, Meyrat Francis, Arbona Salvador, Juillerat Dominique377823:59:46.657350 Tr.944.539.4
1812Radrennclub Olympia BielTeam of 51962Harnisch Hans, Tenger Felix, Cristaldi Graziano, Scheller Benedikt, Wirz Walter377223:59:46.804356 Tr.94339.3
198U73-EspressiTeam of 51967Kuhn Peter, Breda Claudio, Birkhofer Beat, Horak David, Locatelli Marc375023:59:57.981378 Tr.93038.8
223Confraternita VenetaTeam of 51967Cattai Stefano, Ferrigato Andrea, Da Dalto Mauro, Curtolo Alberto, Salvato Cristian3144DNF78641.6

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2014 MSO-Chrono - v2.0.1