fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist P'tit Raid "Wind 5"

Startlist » Back to races » P'tit Raid "Wind 5"

Startlist sorted by • 371 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Charpie AdamMoutier1996ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1002Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1003Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1004Kohler BryanMoutier1995CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1005Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1008Casati Fuchs GaëlBienne1996PROF-CCLBESUICadets
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995TOP CYCLENESUICadets
1010Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1011Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1012ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets
1013Graber Yanntramelan1996VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1014Riesen YannickKrattigen1995Bike Club SpiezBESUICadets
1015Lerch MaëlTramelan1996AlouettesBE/JBSUICadets
1016DORTER LasseSCHOTZ1996VC-SHOTZ-GO-IN.CHLUSUICadets
1017Schcicklin BenjaminVIEUX FERRETTE1996VCS ALTKIRCHFRACadets
1018Loureiro GuillaumeTramelan1995VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1019Ribeaud LorisCOEUVE1995GSAJUSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1102Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1103Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1104WICKI MichèleSCHOTZ1995VC-SHOTZ-GO-IN.CHLUSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Baumann LisaMontalchez2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1704Althaus ColineMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Filles
1705Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002CIMES CYCLENESUICross Filles
1706GUMB EmmaDIETWILLER2002SSOL HABSHEIMFRACross Filles
1707Rerat CamillePORRENTRUY2001GSAJUSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1604Aeberhard YoanPerrefitte2001CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICross Garçons
1606Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1607Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002TOP CYCLENESUICross Garçons
1608Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002NESUICross Garçons
1609Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1610Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1611Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1613ROY LoïcDELÉMONT2002VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Garçons
1614Roth NoahAlle2001BMC-BOBILLIERJUSUICross Garçons
1615Glatt DominikLiestal2001BIKAHALLE.COMBLSUICross Garçons
1616Haveqlant NicolasDietwiller2001SSOL HABSHEIMFRACross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
802Gerber BarbaraBiel1973BESUIDames 1
803Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
804Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
805Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
808Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
809Bobillier LorianneMoutier1991Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelBE/JBSUIDames 1
810Parisot ManonBesancon1991PROF-RAIFFEISENFRADames 1
811Stadelmann Hushi SandraCourtételle1974VC VIGNOBLEJUSUIDames 1
812Lerch JolandaBevilard1978ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
852PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIDames 2
853Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
3Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
4Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988top cycle-vc edelweissNESUIHommes
6Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
7Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
8Hurni RobinGenève1990TOP CYCLEGESUIHommes
9Burkhalter SimonSouboz1986VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
10Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
11Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
12Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
13Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992JUSUIHommes
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes
16Junod ValentinPeseux1983FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes
18Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERFRSUIHommes
19Roy AlexandreCourtételle1982VC CourtételleJUSUIHommes
20Angiolini LudovicGy1989TEAM FELT CYCLE CENTREGESUIHommes
21Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNEPORHommes
22Marchand Jean-rémyCourt1990VTT MONTOZBE/JBSUIHommes
23Aubry GillesChevenez1991Groupe Sportif AjoieJUSUIHommes
24Bernard JérémyCourtételle1992CHOK-CYCLESJUSUIHommes
25Buhler JorisFribourg1989VC PERREFITTEFRSUIHommes
26Chenal NicolasSaignelégier1983JUSUIHommes
27Comment DanyCourgenay1988GSA CompétitionJUSUIHommes
28Comment LionelCourgenay1984GSA Compétition/ Vuilleumier cyclesJUSUIHommes
29Schaffter ClémentPorrentruy1986GSAjoie compétitionJUSUIHommes
30Imhof YvanSergey1987CC Littoral Prof cyclesVDSUIHommes
31Fankhauser SimonGrossaffoltern1991MTB Cycletech/Pro Bike LyssBESUIHommes
32Froidevaux MathieuMoutier1984C.C.MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
33Carabotti MauroMoutier1986ALOUETTES.CH / C. C. MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
34Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
36Kohler JérômeMoutier1982ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIHommes
38Lechot CyrilPéry1989VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIHommes
39Alves LudovicNIAUX1983FRAHommes
40Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
41Klay AndyMovelier1991LOGO-PRINT DOWNHILL TEAMJUSUIHommes
42Caroli MathieuBienne1986SCHAUBLIN MACHINES SABESUIHommes
43Dietlin FranckFERRETTE1985VCS ALTKIRCHFRAHommes
44Gyger ThomasLe Fuet1982BE/JBSUIHommes
45DURIEUX GUILLAUMEPORRENTRUY1991GSAJUSUIHommes
46Ochsenbein MaximeBévilard1991BESUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIJuniors
702Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIJuniors
703Hayez LaurentYverdon1994GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIJuniors
704Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
705Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIJuniors
706Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIJuniors
707Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors
708Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
709Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993TOP CYCLENESUIJuniors
710Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIJuniors
711Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
712Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
713Bettinelli MaximCouvet1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
714Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993TOEMUS RACING TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
715Vitali BrunoVicques1994JUSUIJuniors
716HODEL SandroGROSSWAGEN1994VC-SHOTZ-GO-IN.CHLUSUIJuniors
717Piguet ChristopheFrambouhans1994VCCMMFRAJuniors
718allemann BryanCrémines1993CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIJuniors
719Gasser MathiasCourt1994VTT MONTOZBE/JBSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBVSSUIJuniors Dames
882Kupferschmied JenniferSpiez1994Bike Club Spiez / Velo Schneiter ThunBESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
39Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981FRENETIC VELO-CLUBSGSUIMasters 1
201Berberat PierreLa Chaux De Fonds1976MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973TEAM THÉVENAZ-SPECIALIZEDVDSUIMasters 1
203Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 1
204Petignat FabriceLigerz1972CYCLES SUDEROBESUIMasters 1
205Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CH / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
206Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
207Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
208Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976TEAM SUDERONESUIMasters 1
209Alexander MarcBusswil1974TEAM STOECKLIBESUIMasters 1
210Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975SUDEROTEAMVDSUIMasters 1
211Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
212boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
213Allimann cédricBonneville1976SUIMasters 1
214Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978NESUIMasters 1
215Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
216Boillat ArmandOrbe1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAMVDSUIMasters 1
217Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1
218Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIMasters 1
219Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
220Sahli FabriceVillars-burquin1975FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREVDSUIMasters 1
221Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
222Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1
223Breitler MichaelSullens1979VDSUIMasters 1
224Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 1
225Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978giant velo passion teamJUSUIMasters 1
226Monnin BenoîtPorrentruy1977spadebikes.comJUSUIMasters 1
227Billig ChristianCourtavon1978FRAMasters 1
228Boillat ArmandOrbe1978Giant Vélo Passion Team VCFMVDSUIMasters 1
229Crevoiserat DavidGlovelier1975VC COURTETELLEJUSUIMasters 1
230Freléchox XavierCOURCHAPOIX1980JUSUIMasters 1
231Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978giant velo passion team vcfmJUSUIMasters 1
232Schlüchter GillesSaignelegier1972FREE VELO PASSION VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
233LOICHAT CédricPrangins1975Groupe Sportif Ajoie (GSA)VDSUIMasters 1
234Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 1
235LAÏLY StéphaneBESANCON1972E.S.ST FERJEUXFRAMasters 1
236MARHEM DenysBESANCON1976VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOITFRAMasters 1
237DIRRIG fredericFELDBACH1975FRAMasters 1
238Babey BenoitMacolin1980BBBIKESBESUIMasters 1
240Breitler VincentL'auberson1981VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
241scheurer cedricDelémont1981VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMasters 1
242Membrez FrédéricBassecourt1979TEAM TABOURATJUSUIMasters 1
243Staeble PatrickBASEL1977TEAM BRINOBSSUIMasters 1
244Froidevaux SebastienLes Breuleux1981VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
245BUEHLER MANFREDCORTEBERT1979BE/JBSUIMasters 1
246Lerch Pierre-andreBevilard1976ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 1
247nobel lucaCourt1980BE/JBSUIMasters 1
248Marchand RaphaëlCourtetelle1975VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
403Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
404Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
405Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
406Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
407Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
408Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
409Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
410Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2
412Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
413GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVEN SPORTSVDSUIMasters 2
414Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 2
415Courthaudon PhilippeFlorimont1965FRAMasters 2
416Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
417Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
418LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
419Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967top cycleNESUIMasters 2
421Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
422juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKENESUIMasters 2
423Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTE.CHBESUIMasters 2
424Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
425Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966AMCBFRAMasters 2
426ROBERT davidMONTBENOIT1969FRAMasters 2
427Spadone jeffCravanche1970US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMasters 2
428Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966JUSUIMasters 2
429Bechtel YvesChampoz1969BECHTEL CYCLESBE/JBSUIMasters 2
430Chételat ClovisVicques1971Vc CourtételleeJUSUIMasters 2
431Chetelat MichelDelemont1970JUSUIMasters 2
432Marchand LaurentPerrefitte1968VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMasters 2
433Vitali YvanVicques1964BMC BobillierJUSUIMasters 2
434Riat JacquesDevelier1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
435Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 2
436zingle christianlandser1962SSOL HABSHEIMFRAMasters 2
437Dephix PascalMonthey1965TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
438Groccia MarcelMoutier1962CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
439Liechti RolandPerrefitte1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
440Heinis PatriceHirsingie1968FRAMasters 2
441Donzé MarcSaignelegier1971JUSUIMasters 2
442Fleury RomainRoches1964CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
443Vogel MarcelMervelier1965CHOK-CYCLESJUSUIMasters 2
444Fiorello MartinDelémont1965VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMasters 2
445Beer RolandCorgémont1968BE/JBSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
1302Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1303Hayez MarineYverdon1997GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIMega Filles
1304Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Filles
1305Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1306Kupferschmied Ramona LauraSpiez1998Bike Club Spiez / ski-velo-center.chBESUIMega Filles
1307Lara BrunSpiez1997BIKE CLUB SPIEZBESUIMega Filles
1308Vuillaume LuciePorrentruy1998GSAJUSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1202Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1204Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1205Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1206Chetelat KillianMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUIMega Garçons
1208Breitler DylanSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1209Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELANJUSUIMega Garçons
1210Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1211Blanc LoicLe Locle1997TOP CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1212Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1214Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMega Garçons
1215Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRAMega Garçons
1216Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Schori Remo FrancoSpiez1997Ski + Velo-CenterBESUIMega Garçons
1218Manes MaximoLe Locle1997TechnibikeNESUIMega Garçons
1219Bärtschi LloydGwatt (Thun)1998Bike Club SpiezBESUIMega Garçons
1220CANAL EmileVESCEMONT1997US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMega Garçons
1221Ponzetta Jean-MarcBuix1998GSAJUSUIMega Garçons
1222Setz MarvinSCHOTZ1998VC-SHOTZ-GO-IN.CHLUSUIMega Garçons
1223Gasse XavierCOURT1997VTT MONTOZBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1224Ummel SilasCormoret1997BE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1225Hasler PavelTramelan1998VCTBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1226Marchand MatthieuPerrefitte1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1227Mettler MarcDELEMONT1998VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2112Engelmann SandrineRECONVILIER1993ALOUETTE.CHBESUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2101Caillet OlivierDelemont1964GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIPopulaires Hommes
2102Delley VincentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971NESUIPopulaires Hommes
2103Forster ThierryMoutier1965BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2104MOREAU LudovicVIEILLEY1979E.S. Saint-FerjeuxFRAPopulaires Hommes
2105Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIPopulaires Hommes
2106GREUB FabianTavannes1974-BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2107Linder CédricDELEMONT1971JUSUIPopulaires Hommes
2108Perusset YvesCorcelles1989CC LITTORALNESUIPopulaires Hommes
2109rihs jean-pierreCourrendlin1965JUSUIPopulaires Hommes
2110Ummel LucCormoret1969BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes
2111Brun DanielSPIEZ1963BIKE CLUB SPIEZBESUIPopulaires Hommes
2113Mosimann ThierryBREITENBACH1968VC LAUPENSOSUIPopulaires Hommes
2114Charmillot ThierryMoutier1970BE/JBSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUIPoussins Filles
1982NOBEL ClaraCourt2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles
1983Liechti KoreanePERREFITTE2009BE/JBSUIPoussins Filles
1984BECHTEL ALISSACHAMPOZ2006BECHTEL CYCLESBE/JBSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Pavone RaffaëlTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Forster Maïkmoutier2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1946Vuilleumier FabioCorgémont2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1947Bourquin LucCorcelles2006PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1948Möri YoanTavannes2007BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1949Nobel KevinCourt2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1950RODRIGUES EliottLE FUET2006BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1951DONZÉ NOLANSAIGNELÉGIER2006VC FRANCHES-MONTAGNEJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1952Donzé RégisSAIGNELÉGIER2005VCFMJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1953Masoch MarcoTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1954Nobel MickaelMoutier2006BESUIPoussins Garçons
1955Favre SidneyTramelan2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1956Favre LéoTramelan2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1957Tendon PierreBassecourt2005JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1958Weibel LucaMalleray2008BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1959RION MaloDELÉMONT2005GS TABEILLONJUSUIPoussins Garçons
1960Liechti TimeoPERREFITTE2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
19042Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
514METTLER LucieDELEMONT2000VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIRock Filles
1501Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIRock Filles
1502Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1503Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1504Habegger JenniferRoches1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1506Simonet CharlineColombier1999CLERCNESUIRock Filles
1507Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1508Casati Fuchs MeganeBienne1999FLUEHMANN DEMENAGEMENTBESUIRock Filles
1509Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1510Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles
1511Schori Enya MariaSpiez2000Bike Club SpiezBESUIRock Filles
1512Graber ColineTramelan1999BE/JBSUIRock Filles
1513liechti audreyPerrefitte1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1515ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1516Roth MègAlle2000BMC-BOBILLIERJUSUIRock Filles
1517Ablitzer AxelleChevenez1999GSAJUSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1404Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIRock Garçons
1405Charpie KarimMoutier2000ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1406Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1407Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1408Donze YannMoutier1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1409Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999top cycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1411Forster robinmoutier1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1412Ebel sylvainmarin-epagnier1999freneticNESUIRock Garçons
1413Tobler TomFarvagny1999OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Brun NilsSpiez2000BIKE CLUB SPIEZBESUIRock Garçons
1415Spena FabioSpiez1999BIKE CLUB SPIEZBESUIRock Garçons
1416Enz ClaudioSCHOTZ1999VC-SHOTZ-GO-IN.CHLUSUIRock Garçons
1417Gasse LucienCOURT1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1418Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1419Kloetzli MichaTramelan1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1420Steinegger MathieuTramelan1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1421Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1422GUMB QuentinDIETWILLER2000SSOL HABSHEIMFRARock Garçons
1423Rérat MaximePorrentruy1999GSAJUSUIRock Garçons
1612Marchand DorianPerrefitte2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
603Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
604Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
605Blandino FrancisDelemont1960GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors
606Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
607Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
608Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
609Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
610Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUISeniors
611Plumey Jean-marcCourfaivre1956JUSUISeniors
612CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors
613Bourquard VincentCOURROUX1960JUSUISeniors
614Enderlin FernandOberlarg1949VCI WINKELFRASeniors
615Beyeler ClaudeSt Blaise1956NESUISeniors
616Rebetez vincentMoutier1958CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUISeniors
617Frischknecht WernerDelémont1961JUSUISeniors
618Roth Jean-louisFerrette1954NEUNEICH CLUBFRASeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Filles
1902Chiffelle InèsLignières2004NESUISoft Filles
1903Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004JUGERSoft Filles
1904Nobel FannyMOUTIER2004BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1905Rerat MaëllePORRENTRUY2003GSAJUSUISoft Filles
1906Weibel EmaMalleray2004BE/JBSUISoft Filles
1907NOBEL LéaMOUTIER2003BE/JBSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
1803Mercier RayanHauterive2003KIDS PROF / CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1804Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUISoft Garçons
1807Vuilleumier YvoCorgémont2004BESUISoft Garçons
1808FER - IDBOUCHMAL YanisHirtzfelden2003SSOL HABSHEIMFRASoft Garçons
1809RODRIGUES TiagoLE FUET2003BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1810RODRIGUES NoéLE FUET2004BE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1811Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003VCFMJUSUISoft Garçons
1812Roth LuanAlle2003BMC-BOBILLIERJUSUISoft Garçons
1813Steiner LohannTAVANNES2003VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1814RION NévéDELÉMONT2003SFG COURROUXJUSUISoft Garçons
1815Liechti KenzoPerrefitte2004VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUISoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono