fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Classique Genevoise

Startlist » Back to races » La Classique Genevoise

Startlist sorted by • 390 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursLCG 60LCG 80LCG Dames 40LCG futurbikeLCG HandbikeLCG Hommes 40LCG Masters 40Masters

Amateurs (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Allimann cédricBonneville1976Chok cyclesSUIAmateurs
802Noordoven PatrickStäfa1980RV ZürichZHSUIAmateurs
803Graf FabianBrugg1991BH-Cycling-TeamAGSUIAmateurs
804Jansen PhilipBrugg1992BH-Cycling-TeamAGSUIAmateurs
805Stäuble RetoSulz AG1993BH-Cycling-TeamAGSUIAmateurs
806Stocker ManuelBoswil1991BH-Cycling-TeamAGSUIAmateurs
807Weiss JonasSulz1991BH-Cycling-TeamLUSUIAmateurs
808Baillifard ValentinLe Cotterg1993VCE MartignyVSSUIAmateurs
809Basso DarrenErmenswil1977RRC-AmtSGSUIAmateurs
810Pasche FrankLa Tour-de-Peilz1993Cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIAmateurs
811Monighetti LorenzoMonte Carasso1991Cyclophile lausannoisTISUIAmateurs
812Rausch TizianBiel-Benken BL1993RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUIAmateurs
813Gut RetoSchötz1985VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus FrankLUSUIAmateurs
814Tschan DavidEtoy1993VC Pfaffnau - Pneuhaus FrankVDSUIAmateurs
815Gmünder RetoWil SG1980RMC GossauSGSUIAmateurs
816Ogay Jean-benoitCully1991VDSUIAmateurs
817Stippelmans MichaëlSint-Truiden1983PaxX - Global CyclingBELAmateurs
818Lahou WouterWaanrode1991PaxX - Global CyclingBELAmateurs
819Grauser FlorianChêne-Bougeries1977PEVGESUIAmateurs
820Gerber LukasBöckten1993VC Gelterkinden / RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUIAmateurs
821Kälin VincentEinsiedeln1993RV EinsiedelnSZSUIAmateurs
822Jaquet LandryPosieux1993VC Estavayer-le-LacFRSUIAmateurs
823Malardé GwennDouvaine1984Etoile Cycliste du LémanFRAAmateurs
824Pulver DavidGasel1989RRC BernBESUIAmateurs
825Studer JasonCorsier-sur-Vevey1990Etoile cycliste du lémanVDSUIAmateurs
826Imhof Jean-LucLiestal1992RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUIAmateurs
827Sievert TobiasNyon1992Cyclophile LausannoisVDSUIAmateurs
828Schnyder LarsBavois1993Roth échafaudages cycling teamVDSUIAmateurs
829Dieterich PascalHittnau1993Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonZHSUIAmateurs
830Dieterich SilvanHittnau1993Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonZHSUIAmateurs
831Lehmann PascalBalterswil1993Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonTGSUIAmateurs
832Inauen ChristophWetzikon ZH1993Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonZHSUIAmateurs
833Krucker AdrianTurbenthal1993Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonZHSUIAmateurs
834Landery BurtBertschikon1973Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonZHSUIAmateurs
835Vatter DanielBauma1986Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonZHSUIAmateurs
836Schir theryPrilly1993VC Orbe Roth Echafaudages Cycling TeamVDSUIAmateurs
837Gehrig MichaelGähwil1989RMC BütschwilSGSUIAmateurs
838Friedli JacquesBernex1993VC LANCYGESUIAmateurs
839wolf fabiengeneve1984BikeinloveGESUIAmateurs
840Marchese GiuseppeVillars-Ste-Croix1972Skualos TeamVDITAAmateurs
841Duperrut ChristoperSullens1988Team SkualosVDSUIAmateurs
842Silversides EmmaCawood1978Sengers Ladies Cycling TeamGBRAmateurs
843Vurroso SachaLutry1977VC ChallyVDSUIAmateurs
844LAYNE ARONFüllinsdorf1993RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUIAmateurs
845Kiser FabioAesch BL1993RRZ goldwurst.ch NordwestBLSUIAmateurs
846Thalmann RolandRomoos1993VC PFAFFNAU - PNEUHAUS FRANKLUSUIAmateurs
848Gisin LukasKaenerkinden1967BLSUIAmateurs

TOP

LCG 60 (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Polchi DidierLa Croix-de-Rozon1973GESUILCG 60
302Morand DidierGenève1966GESUILCG 60
303Cerutti FabioGenthod1964GESUILCG 60
304Grangier NicolasPetit-Lancy1973-GESUILCG 60
305Rasic PetarEysins1969VDSUILCG 60
306Gavillet HaraldAnières1982GESUILCG 60
307De Luca GiovanniLe Grand-saconnex1968GEITALCG 60
308Knight DavidOrnex1967FRALCG 60
309Leigh AlistairGenève1964FarestartGESUILCG 60
310lancoud cédricConfignon1972GESUILCG 60
311Pesse SergePuplinge1980VC NYONGESUILCG 60
312Corajod Pierre-alainPlan-les-ouates1981GESUILCG 60
313LAGACHE AZRIA SylvainChambésy1973GESUILCG 60
314Tschopp ClémentGenève1981GESUILCG 60
315Chaïba RachidAnnemasse1968Patek Philippe S.A.FRALCG 60
316Palermo SalvatoreSatigny1973Patek Philippe S.A.GESUILCG 60
317Salaün BastienBossey1983Patek Philippe S.A.SUILCG 60
318Punzi LudovicPlan-les-Ouates1977Patek Philippe S.A.GESUILCG 60
319Santangelo MicheleGoumoëns1978VDITALCG 60
320Benavent RobertoGenève1981GESUILCG 60
321Brun GabrielPrevessin Moens1963FRALCG 60
322Rostoucher Jean-LucSt Julien en Genevois1967FRALCG 60
323Comte PhilippeBernex1976GESUILCG 60
324Guex ArielCéligny1980GuinnessGESUILCG 60
325Marinari GiuseppeEchallens1963VDITALCG 60
326Usmani ImamLe Grand-Saconnex1984GESUILCG 60
327Hoffmann GillesThoiry1969FRALCG 60
328Giraudier BrunoMeyrin1964GEFRALCG 60
329Gasser JohnyPréverenges1973VC VallorbeVDSUILCG 60
330Melancia StefaneVernier1994CACAGESUILCG 60
331Amaral AntonioMeyrin1970CACAGESUILCG 60
332MUGNIER-BAJAT cedricCHOISY1978Team K-LUFRALCG 60
333Matthey PhilippeGrand-Lancy1955GESUILCG 60
334Perret ChristopheConcise1970VDSUILCG 60
335Bisetti DamienChambesy1968PEDALE DES EAUX VIVESGESUILCG 60
336Amaral ManuelVersoix1974CACAGESUILCG 60
337RUBIN ChristopheSaint Julien en Genevois1963FRALCG 60
338Holdener Maximesatigny1996GESUILCG 60
339Caumel OlivierLaconnex1968OMAC TEAMGESUILCG 60
340Stippelmans RobinSint-Truiden1997PaxX - Global CyclingBELLCG 60
341Russo AntoninoEtrémbiéres1962Vc lancySUILCG 60
342Giordano PascalCarouge GE1965DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIGESUILCG 60
343Schacher MarcMeyrin1955LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 60
344MILLET JEAN-DANIELBernex1972GESUILCG 60
345GIAUQUE OLIVIERPLAN-LES-OUATES1975GESUILCG 60
346Giauque CédricPlan-les-ouates1980GESUILCG 60
347Blaser TobiasBernex1980GESUILCG 60
348Herrero MiqueasLeytron1980VSESPLCG 60
349Zosso EricMeyrin1979GESUILCG 60
350GIAUQUE PhilippeGrand-Lancy1977GESUILCG 60
351maeder alainVernier1966GESUILCG 60
352Terfous TarikMeyrin1973GESUILCG 60
353Ribeiro ThomasCartigny1981GESUILCG 60
354De almeida AlcidesGenève1987BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 60
355Bisiaux StéphaneSaint Genis Pouilly1972BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 60
356Coelho CarlosGenève1970BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 60
357Franca ElidioGeneve1963BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 60
358Lopes HelderGeneve1981BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 60
359santos pauloChippis1973BOS Team GenèveVSSUILCG 60
360Evard CédricBretonnières1988SPARTACO CYCLINGVDSUILCG 60
361Kremmer FrançoisGenève1975GEFRALCG 60
362nunes fernandogeneve1967LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 60
363RINCON JESUSLES AVANCHETS1960LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 60
364Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUILCG 60
365Spahr MartinPlan-les-ouates1971OMACGESUILCG 60
366Batista CarlosLes Acacias1966VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 60
367Farinha AbilioGrand-Lancy1965VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 60
368Rodrigues jorgePrevessin1972VELO SERVICESUILCG 60
369PEREIRA FernandoGenève1975VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 60
370COSTA IsmaelGenève1968VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 60
371eusebio manuelonex1964VELO SERVICEGEPORLCG 60
372Illuzzi MicheleMonnetier-mornex1976SUILCG 60
373Rebero GeraldoGenève1974VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 60

TOP

LCG 80 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Anthony EllisonCollonges-sous-Saleve1974SLACCersFRALCG 80
202simon philipNyon1960SlaccersVDSUILCG 80
203Nicolet JulienAthenaz (Avusy)1974GESUILCG 80
204Poe RichardNyon1960VDSUILCG 80
205Reed NealSoral1974SLACers CCGEGBRLCG 80
206Antonioli Jean-louisBernex1969Patek Philippe S.A.GESUILCG 80
207Degli Agosti SergioGrand-Lancy1957GESUILCG 80
208Jaccard PascalOrbe1964Team Seven SportsVDSUILCG 80
209Lynch GerryOrnex1965NZLLCG 80
210KALOUS JaroslavPetit Lancy1972SoldsportsGECZELCG 80
211Judd JonathanHermance1975GESUILCG 80
212Chalverat RichardSatigny1969GESUILCG 80
213Maguire GarethPetit-lancy1978SLACCERSGESUILCG 80
214Kaesler JonasCarouge1988GESUILCG 80
215Cutler TomEtrembieres1972FRALCG 80
216Dos Santos joséChambésy1957GESUILCG 80
217DELACHENAL CédricSaint Julien1984La ColombeFRALCG 80
218Velletri GiuseppeGrand-Lancy1970Poker Face 19GEITALCG 80
219Fleet JimViry1971SLACCERSGBRLCG 80
220Garner DavidGenève1965La Cote WheelersGESUILCG 80
221Conti GilbertChancy1972GESUILCG 80
222Dodion MichelLanden1960PaxX - Global CyclingBELLCG 80
223Robinson DannyBruxelles1985PaxX - Global CyclingBELLCG 80
224Sullo DarioMeyrin1967PEVGESUILCG 80
225OConnor EoinGenève1982GESUILCG 80
226Golding BrunoGeneve1983GESUILCG 80
227Schmidt StefanAvusy1969GESUILCG 80
228Martin JosephGeneve1979GESUILCG 80
229Sermet CedricSatigny1970pedale des eaux-vivesGESUILCG 80
230Dondolini NicolasGenève1978BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG 80
231Soubiran PhilippeGenève1978SPARTACO CYCLINGGESUILCG 80
232Fenninger BenjaminPlan-les-Ouates1981SPARTACO CYCLINGGESUILCG 80
233Lind RonenLe Vaud1974VELO CLUB NYONVDSUILCG 80
234Voce MaximeOnex1974ROLEXGESUILCG 80
235ARNOULD LoïcCOLLONGES1985LA COLOMBEFRALCG 80
236carriero RichardChambésy1968PEVGESUILCG 80
237Rumpf AlainVillars-sur-Ollon1971VC VeveyVDSUILCG 80
239Maxwell ThomasChêne-Bourg1968F&GGESUILCG 80
240Ivanov MichelGenève 21968CYCLE PERFORMANCEGESUILCG 80
241Duarte JoséGenève1958VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 80
242Nunes CarlosGENEVE1962VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 80
243Wullschleger PatrickPetit-Lancy1971GESUILCG 80
244Rodrigues AntonioGeneve1960VELO SERVICEGESUILCG 80
612GAILLET Jean-FrançoisVersonnex1964ATHLETICUMFRALCG 80
764Cattin Jean-danielGeneve1940LA COLOMBEGESUILCG 80
777GUCHENNEUX PatrickVersonnex1959ATHLETICUMFRALCG 80
901Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972Vélo Club NyonVDSUILCG 80

TOP

LCG Dames 40 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401PERROTHON ChristinePetit-Lancy1956GESUILCG Dames 40
402Welp UteChevry1958GERLCG Dames 40
403agueci florenceAire-la-Ville1970aucunGESUILCG Dames 40
404de Meris sandraVersoix1969GESUILCG Dames 40
405MEYNET BrigitteGAILLARD1958Dream Team PorceliniFRALCG Dames 40
406Modoran Oana CristinaCointrin1969Triathlon Club de GenèveGESUILCG Dames 40
407DARMON ArmellePetit-Lancy1959TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Dames 40
408MESTELAN NatachaGaillard1964TEAM LEUTENEGGERLCG Dames 40
409Persoz LaureGeneve1995LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Dames 40
410DONZÉ LaureGenève1995LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Dames 40

TOP

LCG futurbike (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Vuadens OlivierRussin1971GESUILCG futurbike

TOP

LCG Handbike (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
141Perez AndresCarouge GE1978GESUILCG Handbike

TOP

LCG Hommes 40 (123 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Paracchini GérardConfignon1967OMAC / TRIBIKEGESUILCG Hommes 40
502Cordey Pierre-yvesSatigny1973TRICANAGESUILCG Hommes 40
503Lehmann JérômePlan-les-Ouates1974GESUILCG Hommes 40
504Pedretti StéphaneVessy1969GESUILCG Hommes 40
505Lauber RobinPregny-Chambésy1980GESUILCG Hommes 40
506Previ FabienGenève1975GESUILCG Hommes 40
507Tamasko MatéGenève1980GESUILCG Hommes 40
508Desaules MarcGenève1980LemanMagicGESUILCG Hommes 40
509Lazzarotto BorisPlan-les-Ouates1966GESUILCG Hommes 40
510Carvalho JoséBellevue1981LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGESUILCG Hommes 40
511vulliez vincentChêne-Bougeries1970LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
512dos santos luisConfignon1965les amis cyclistes de vernierGESUILCG Hommes 40
513Buschbeck MathiasGeneve1975GESUILCG Hommes 40
514Jobin PhilippeGeneve1971LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
515Mino ChristopheCarouge1969LES OUCHESGESUILCG Hommes 40
516Presedo RobertoCarouge GE1976GEESPLCG Hommes 40
517Aldao Juan-CarlosSatigny1972GEESPLCG Hommes 40
518Benavent SergioConfignon1977Geneva TriathlonGESUILCG Hommes 40
519Robyr StéphaneGrand-Lancy1964GESUILCG Hommes 40
520Perruchoud CédricGenève1980GESUILCG Hommes 40
521Derivaz AlainGenève1971GESUILCG Hommes 40
522Bavaud ChristianRenens (VD)1980VDSUILCG Hommes 40
523Eggli CédricMorges1979VDSUILCG Hommes 40
524DE GIORGI StefanoSatigny1986GESUILCG Hommes 40
525Garcia LaurentConfignon1974GESUILCG Hommes 40
526Santschy ArnaudBernex1971GESUILCG Hommes 40
527Brun NicolasGenèveGenève1989GESUILCG Hommes 40
528Muffat PatrickBellevue1965GESUILCG Hommes 40
529Ruffieux FrançoisDingy-en-Vuache1969SUILCG Hommes 40
530Balland GuillaumeDouvaine1979FRALCG Hommes 40
531Berger RaphaëlGenève1975GESUILCG Hommes 40
532Bulbul SemihVersoix1963East'n BullGETURLCG Hommes 40
533GOVAERTS PatriceBernex1974GESUILCG Hommes 40
534Panichella micheleAnières1973DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIGESUILCG Hommes 40
535Liechti AdrienVernier1985GESUILCG Hommes 40
536Rougemont AymericPlan-les-Ouates1997VC LancyGESUILCG Hommes 40
537Bossy PhilippeSatigny1966CYCLIC 131GESUILCG Hommes 40
538RICHERT FlorianGenève1983AthleticaGESUILCG Hommes 40
539Benetti JeanChêne-Bourg1964GESUILCG Hommes 40
540markus gaborSatigny1976GESUILCG Hommes 40
541Bautista ButchGeneve1976PINOY CYCLING CLUBGESUILCG Hommes 40
542Lazaga DaniloGenève1971PINOY CYCLING CLUBGESUILCG Hommes 40
543rodel BautistaGenève1973PINOY CYCLING CLUBGESUILCG Hommes 40
544Bautista JoelGeneve1963PINOY CYCLING CLUBGESUILCG Hommes 40
545Scholl SylvainVernier1980GESUILCG Hommes 40
546FLUECK ChristophePlan-les-ouates1967GESUILCG Hommes 40
547burri jean-ClaudeBernex1968GESUILCG Hommes 40
548Baumberger SylvainVernier1985GESUILCG Hommes 40
549TUFO FrancoCroix de Rozon1967GESUILCG Hommes 40
550Schadegg AlainGenève1986GESUILCG Hommes 40
551Cornaglia laurentSatigny1968MANECOGESUILCG Hommes 40
552Sansone Gilliéron NicolasCoppet1967DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIVDSUILCG Hommes 40
553BONDI FrancoGENEVE1966DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIGESUILCG Hommes 40
554Colaço AlexandreVésenaz1994VELO SERVICEGESUILCG Hommes 40
555de Meris SébastienVersoix1995GESUILCG Hommes 40
556Kernen EdwardPlan-les-Ouates1978GESUILCG Hommes 40
557Briol AdrienVésenaz1995VELO SERVICEGESUILCG Hommes 40
558brigidoors OragonGeneve1973pilipino cycling clubGESUILCG Hommes 40
559Pablo PeraltaGeneve1969pilipino cycling clubGESUILCG Hommes 40
560Voirol DenisGenève1989GESUILCG Hommes 40
561Ponti JérômeGenève1970MauliniGESUILCG Hommes 40
562Blanco EnriqueGenève1978GESUILCG Hommes 40
563Almeida RuiVernier1977LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGEPORLCG Hommes 40
564Da Fonseca AntonioGeneve1968LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGESUILCG Hommes 40
565Pedrinho CarlosGrand-lancy1977LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGESUILCG Hommes 40
566Pereira CarlosPetit-lancy1979LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGEPORLCG Hommes 40
567carneiro renatogeneve1979LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGEPORLCG Hommes 40
568Teixeira JoséGenève1966LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGEPORLCG Hommes 40
569Giglio PaulTroinex1986La ColombeGESUILCG Hommes 40
570Pereira SimaoGenéve1966GESUILCG Hommes 40
571Magnin RubenGenève1991GESUILCG Hommes 40
572Cardoso MarcoOnex1987GEPORLCG Hommes 40
573mwania henryGenève1970GESUILCG Hommes 40
574Mania SylvanoGenève1990GESUILCG Hommes 40
575Hach Jean-FrançoisConfignon1971TribikeGESUILCG Hommes 40
576Navarrete MiguelGenève1968La ColombeGESUILCG Hommes 40
577Lambelet CédricBassecourt1972JUSUILCG Hommes 40
578Beureux SébastienAthenaz (Avusy)1988GESUILCG Hommes 40
579Beetschen AlainGenève1966BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
580Cancedda AntonelloCarouge1971BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
581Dalgrande AlexandrePlan-Les-Ouates1963BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
582Silvano DomenicoGenève1972BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
583Garcia AntonioGrand-Lancy1969BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
584Iarocci NicolaGenève1966BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
585MARSURA PascalGenève1973BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
586Monteiro PauloGenève1971BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
587Notaro ClaudioOnex1973BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
588Reis LuisGenève1971BOS Team GenèveGEPORLCG Hommes 40
589Garcia AntonioGrand-Lancy1969BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
590Devènes IsmaëlConthey1982SwissSpeed Ski TeamVSSUILCG Hommes 40
591May PhilippeVersegeres1970VSSUILCG Hommes 40
592MORALES DavidGenève1972GESUILCG Hommes 40
593CUGLIANA WalterGland1967DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIVDSUILCG Hommes 40
594Riesen PhilippeMeyrin1966TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Hommes 40
595Rutsche PatrickPrevessin1967TEAM LEUTENEGGERFRALCG Hommes 40
596Cottarelli MichelePlan-les-ouates1963SPARTACO CYCLINGGESUILCG Hommes 40
597Sordet NicolasPresinge1963SPARTACO CYCLINGGESUILCG Hommes 40
598Calvelo José ManuelVersoix1979GESUILCG Hommes 40
599DonzÉ Jean-lucGeneve1964LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
600Ichaso JulioJussy1969LA COLOMBEGEESPLCG Hommes 40
601MAVRINIS JordanCHATELAINE1970LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
602Mazzaferri PatickGeneve1970LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
603Persoz Jean-LucGenève1964LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
604RODRIGUEZ RaoulGenève1976LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
605Kensington EdwardCrans1972LA COLOMBEVDSUILCG Hommes 40
606Boscardin brunoConfignon1970LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
607MONGE JulienChavannes-de-Bogis1985VCPGVDSUILCG Hommes 40
608Bouvier Benjamingenéve1991BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
609becker frankgenève1982BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Hommes 40
610André Jean-FrançoisPréverenges1966VDSUILCG Hommes 40
611Sardou BernardoGeneva1973GESUILCG Hommes 40
612GAILLET Jean-FrançoisVersonnex1964ATHLETICUMFRALCG Hommes 40
614Maulini NicolasGenève1981MauliniGESUILCG Hommes 40
615Arson JosephAnnemasse1977MAULINIFRALCG Hommes 40
616Arson Louis NicolasAnnemasse1983MauliniFRALCG Hommes 40
617Cunha ManuelLe Lignon1973MAULINIGESUILCG Hommes 40
618Soares HelderGenève1980MauliniGESUILCG Hommes 40
619Dias PauloMonnetier-Mornex1974MAULINIFRALCG Hommes 40
620Dias José ManuelSaint Genis Pouilly1973MAULINIFRALCG Hommes 40
621Roux BertrandMonnetier Mornex1977MauliniFRALCG Hommes 40
622Burnier florianPt-Lancy1996LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Hommes 40
623Patton BrianChancy1965SLACCERSGESUILCG Hommes 40
624Piedade BrunoGrand-Lancy1992VELO SERVICEGEPORLCG Hommes 40

TOP

LCG Masters 40 (81 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Gloor WernerGenève 121953GESUILCG Masters 40
702Abel MichelMeyrin1957GESUILCG Masters 40
703Gobbo walterChâtelaine1958GESUILCG Masters 40
704Gobet PhilippeGenève1962FRSUILCG Masters 40
705PETRONIN Jean-PierreEsery1953FRALCG Masters 40
706BORNAND JEANGenève1950GESUILCG Masters 40
707Calderone AntoninoSaint Julien1953LA COLOMBEFRALCG Masters 40
708demuylder patrickRussin1961GESUILCG Masters 40
709Haemmerli Jean-pierreMellingen1946VC NIEDERWENINGENAGSUILCG Masters 40
710tschabold patrickEchandens-Denges1962VDSUILCG Masters 40
711Lehmann AndrePlan-les-Ouates1951GESUILCG Masters 40
712Doce JoseCarouge1961La ColombeGEESPLCG Masters 40
713PERROTHON Jean-MichelPetit-Lancy1952GESUILCG Masters 40
714FATTORE ToniVILLE LA GRAND1960FRALCG Masters 40
715RICHY XavierArchamps1962FRALCG Masters 40
716Pascal BRAUDARTHAZ PND1953La ColombeFRALCG Masters 40
717Kessi DenisPerly1961GESUILCG Masters 40
718Brun PaulMontbrison1957FRALCG Masters 40
719Rodriguez EloyAthenaz (Avusy)1957La ColombeGEESPLCG Masters 40
720Blandin PatrickMeyrin1957La ColombeGESUILCG Masters 40
721Shade JohnGenthod1960GESUILCG Masters 40
722Ecoffey ChristianOnex1957GESUILCG Masters 40
723Ecoffey HervéLes Avanchets1962GESUILCG Masters 40
724Meyer HarryGenève1961GESUILCG Masters 40
725Degerine RégisGeneve1945LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
726Legler BernardGeneve1956GESUILCG Masters 40
727Gurtner JacquesGenève1952La colombeGESUILCG Masters 40
728Gillot EricGenève1961Fondation Bruno BoscardinGESUILCG Masters 40
729venzin brunomarcellaz1958FRALCG Masters 40
730michel Martialcarouge1958GESUILCG Masters 40
731Tissot LucAvully1962CycloAvullyGESUILCG Masters 40
732DUPASQUIER RolandPUPLINGE1956TRIBIKE TEAMGESUILCG Masters 40
733Martin Pierre-yvesVeyrier1956PEDALE DES EAUX VIVES GENEVEGESUILCG Masters 40
734Perry IanFounex1954VDSUILCG Masters 40
735de carvalho carlosst julien en genevois1960FRALCG Masters 40
736Nestor NavaltaGeneve1957pilipino cycling clubGESUILCG Masters 40
737cesné jean-lucvernier1955GESUILCG Masters 40
738Ribeiro AntonioGenève1962LES AMIS CYCLISTES DE VERNIERGEPORLCG Masters 40
739Santos AlbertoGenève1949AmadorGEPORLCG Masters 40
740Santamaria BenedettoPetit-Lancy1954DREAM TEAM PORCELLINIGESUILCG Masters 40
741Leibzig ThierryMeyrin1962tribikeGESUILCG Masters 40
742COSTAS JuanGenève1962BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Masters 40
743Ghelma PhilippeLons le sauniet1959BOS Team GenèveFRALCG Masters 40
744Morim JoséGenève1962BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Masters 40
745Silva JoséGenève1960BOS Team GenèveGESUILCG Masters 40
746Conne BernardSatigny1952Domaines des CharmesGESUILCG Masters 40
747CHARIATTE GeorgesVessy1948TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
748HELDNER WillyVernier1933TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
749Ionta PascalSatigny1950TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
750JULINI Jean-LucLeysin1953TEAM LEUTENEGGERVDSUILCG Masters 40
751Lacroix Jean-claudeVernier1943TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
752Metry GottfriedVich1946TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
753Michel GilbertVernier1939TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
754Outomuro JulioVernier1956TEAM LEUTENEGGERGEESPLCG Masters 40
755Rey ArmandPetit-Lancy1955TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
756Rufenacht MichelLe Lignon1942TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
757Rutz PierreGeneve1957TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
758Wehren FranzHermance1954TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
759Broillet MichelCollonges1944TEAM LEUTENEGGERSUILCG Masters 40
760Schwager AugustLe Lignon1942TEAM LEUTENEGGERGESUILCG Masters 40
761Jeandet PierreOnex1961GESUILCG Masters 40
762Doutaz gérardChavannaz1959FRALCG Masters 40
763CASTRO AntonioGenève1954LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
764Cattin Jean-danielGeneve1940LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
765Fraguas IsidroGeneve1944LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
766Iglesias DanielGeneve1945LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
767Jimenez EduardoMeyrin1953LA COLOMBEGEESPLCG Masters 40
768Nogueira AntonioGeneve1955LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
769NUNES AntonioCologny1957LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
770Porroche JoaquinLes Avanchets1947LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
771Ramos SeverinoPetit-lancy1958LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
773Valella AntonioPetit-lancy1946LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
774Granger GéraldPougny1955LA COLOMBESUILCG Masters 40
775Wassmer PierreGeneve1949LA COLOMBEGESUILCG Masters 40
776Excoffier JérômePetit-lancy1959GESUILCG Masters 40
777GUCHENNEUX PatrickVersonnex1959ATHLETICUMFRALCG Masters 40
778DA SILVA EduardoGeneve1954VELO SERVICEGESUILCG Masters 40
780COSTA JoaoGenève1959VELO SERVICEGESUILCG Masters 40
781Maulini LouisRussin1951MAULINIGESUILCG Masters 40
782Briod GeorgesNyon1942LA COLOMBEVDSUILCG Masters 40
783AZEDEVO JoaqimGenève1962VELO SERVICEGESUILCG Masters 40

TOP

Masters (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
834Landery BurtBertschikon1973Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler - WetzikonZHSUIMasters
847Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981BLSUIMasters
901Rossi AntonioYverdon-les-Bains1972Vélo Club NyonVDSUIMasters
902Huber MarcelPfäffikon ZH1979VMC Effretikon-KemptthalZHSUIMasters
903Muller StéphaneBernex1974GESUIMasters
904GRAUSER DamienPlan-les-Ouates1974PEV GenèveGESUIMasters
906MICHON fabienThonon les Bains1973Etoile Cycliste du LémanFRAMasters

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono