fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist TRIATHLON TRAMELAN

Startlist » Back to races » TRIATHLON TRAMELAN

Startlist sorted by • 170 athletes

Shortcuts

BAMBINIS FBAMBINIS GBENJAMINS FBENJAMINS GCADETS DCJT ELITES DCJT ELITES HCJT JUNIORS HCJT SENIORS DCJT SENIORS HDECOUVERTE DDECOUVERTE HECOLIERS FILLESECOLIERS GARCONSFAMILYMINIMES FILLESMINIMES GARCONSPOUSSINS FPOUSSINS G

BAMBINIS F (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Kratzer AxelleVuarrens2012FSG Essertines-s-YverdonVDSUIBAMBINIS F
1002Greder ZoéTramelan2011BESUIBAMBINIS F
1004Maillard LolaCourgenay2012GSA / M-TriJUSUIBAMBINIS F
1005Guenot EvaTramelan2013BEBAMBINIS F
1013VON ALLMEN NAOMIETRAMELAN2011SUIBAMBINIS F

TOP

BAMBINIS G (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1003Oester maxTramelan2012team alouettes.chBE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
1006Schürmann CedricMuhen2011AGSUIBAMBINIS G
1007MERCIER COLINTRAMELAN2013BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
1008CATTIN MELVINTRAMELAN2013BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
1009BOSSI LÉONMALLERAY-BÉVILARD2013BE/JBSUIBAMBINIS G
1010Greder LennonTavannes2012BESUIBAMBINIS G
1011Sudan MartinCernier2014NESUIBAMBINIS G
1012Sudan ArnaudCernier2012NESUIBAMBINIS G

TOP

BENJAMINS F (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1105Vorobyova EkaterinaPeseux2007RedFish Neuchâtel TriathlonNEUKRBENJAMINS F
1106Richard CamilleLa Neuveville2007Richard's familyBE/JBSUIBENJAMINS F
1109GUENOT LYATRAMELAN2008BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS F
1110Schull ThaliaTramelan2007BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS F
1111Smajli VleraTramelan2007BEBENJAMINS F
1112DUCOMMUN EMILIETavannes2008BESUIBENJAMINS F

TOP

BENJAMINS G (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1101Schürmann PascalMuhen2008AGSUIBENJAMINS G
1102Pereira DiegoCoffrane2007RedFish NeuchâtelNESUIBENJAMINS G
1103Bartlomé LéoTramelan2007BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS G
1104Ryser MelvineTramelan2008BE/JBSUIBENJAMINS G
1107Billieux RaphaëlNeuchâtel2007CEPNESUIBENJAMINS G
1108Donzé MattéoLa Neuveville2007FSG La NeuvevilleBE/JBSUIBENJAMINS G
1113Gumy NaëlColombier NE2008Red-Fish NeuchâtelNESUIBENJAMINS G

TOP

CADETS D (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
951Liechti SimeaTramelan2001BESUICADETS D

TOP

CJT ELITES D (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
7Huber PetraBiel (BE)1990Schaller Velo/Tri SeelandBESUICJT ELITES D
26Perrot CarolePrêles1979/BE/JBSUICJT ELITES D
27Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994Triathlon Club ValaisVSSUICJT ELITES D
29Schmidt ValérieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980SevensportNESUICJT ELITES D
32Sudan ChimèneCernier1980NESUICJT ELITES D
36Vaucher JuliaTramelan1988#WellnessCenterTramelanBE/JBSUICJT ELITES D
37Wälle SylésiaSavagnier1996NESUICJT ELITES D
45Roy SophieVendlincourt1988Spade teamJUSUICJT ELITES D
49Kovacs AndreaBlonay1988Triathlon club GenèveVDSUICJT ELITES D
50Carnazzi LéaBreuleux1992JUSUICJT ELITES D
56Membrez EmmanuelleBevaix1978kiwicoachingNESUICJT ELITES D
63Brunott KlasinaSceut1980JUSUICJT ELITES D
70Creti LisaRossemaison1998JUSUICJT ELITES D

TOP

CJT ELITES H (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Nikles SamuelMalleray1984Triathlon Club SeelandBESUICJT ELITES H
4Pinto StephenCrissier1989VDSUICJT ELITES H
5Simonet-Davin RaphaëlCrissier1992VDFRACJT ELITES H
8Stettler MarcLes Bois1978JUSUICJT ELITES H
9Andrié VincentLe Noirmont1987JUSUICJT ELITES H
10Beuret RaphaëlMoutier1988BE/JBSUICJT ELITES H
11Borruat GillesCourrendlin1992JUSUICJT ELITES H
12Christe QuentinCornol1992Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUICJT ELITES H
15Ducommun ClyvesAreuse1989Tri4FunNESUICJT ELITES H
16Hofer MaxenceDelemont1998JUSUICJT ELITES H
17Jacot SebastienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NECJT ELITES H
18Jeannerat YanisMontenol1996JUSUICJT ELITES H
19Jeannerat JoVal-de-Travers1992NECJT ELITES H
21Migy AurélienNeuchâtel1990Omnisport BoncourtNESUICJT ELITES H
28Saunier DimitriCharquemont1982FRACJT ELITES H
31Sênos RicardoLe Locle1979Team Senos / Carroserie Da SilvaNEPORCJT ELITES H
34Ummel DamienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986NESUICJT ELITES H
42Imhof Jean-LucStäfa1992ZHSUICJT ELITES H
43Schangel LucNeuchâtel1986Red Fish NeuchâtelNESUICJT ELITES H
44Carcedo PedroBoudry1983Red FishNEESPCJT ELITES H
48BOUILLE JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NeuchAventureNESUICJT ELITES H
51De Groote FabienLes Breuleux1987JUSUICJT ELITES H
52Chavanne AlexandreAlle1979JUSUICJT ELITES H
54Veya FlorentLe Noirmont1989espacevelos.chJUSUICJT ELITES H
55duchemin bertrandLa Sagne1989NEFRACJT ELITES H
57Corbat GauthierVendlincourt1985JUSUICJT ELITES H
58Verguet CedricBonnetage1983FRACJT ELITES H
59Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988TEAM CIMES CYCLENESUICJT ELITES H
62Rime AntoineBiel/Bienne1986Itelium cycling TeamBESUICJT ELITES H
65Lötscher PierreCourt1988BE/JBSUICJT ELITES H
66WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986FRFRACJT ELITES H
67Bugeiro ManuelOrbe1988VDSUICJT ELITES H
68Caillet DavidPorrentruy1992JUSUICJT ELITES H
69Creti BrunoRossemaison1995FSG DelémontJUSUICJT ELITES H
71Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Team Cimes CycleNESUICJT ELITES H

TOP

CJT JUNIORS H (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
14Cohen AlexisVal-de-Ruz1999NEBELCJT JUNIORS H
30Schneider ElioLa Chaux De Fonds1999NESUICJT JUNIORS H
40Niederhauser CédricSt-Imier1999HC TramelanBESUICJT JUNIORS H

TOP

CJT SENIORS D (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2Benoit Poulard AgnèsOrbe1962VDFRACJT SENIORS D
33uhring nicoleCarspach1967EHA AASFRACJT SENIORS D
53Del Zio AstridCorcelles NE1974jesus freakNESUICJT SENIORS D
60Baume MurielPéry1967cross club nidauBE/JBSUICJT SENIORS D

TOP

CJT SENIORS H (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3Feuillet JohanDeux-Acren1965Rainbow Multisport TeamBELCJT SENIORS H
6Fuss RolfTramelan1974BESUICJT SENIORS H
13Christe RomainPorrentruy1973spadebikes.comJUSUICJT SENIORS H
20Jeanneret Marc-AntoineChézard-St-Martin1973NESUICJT SENIORS H
22MONNEY FabriceCharquemont1971CNCFFRACJT SENIORS H
23Moretti PaoloLe Locle1966Triathlon BergamoNESUICJT SENIORS H
24Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTES.CHBESUICJT SENIORS H
25Parel ArnaudLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977Arnaud ParelNESUICJT SENIORS H
35Vaucher FrédéricLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NESUICJT SENIORS H
38willemin pierre-alainGlovelier1962G.S.TabeillonJUSUICJT SENIORS H
39Paichot LaurentBiel/bienne1965BESUICJT SENIORS H
41Viatte SylvainSaignelégier1975CCMJJUSUICJT SENIORS H
46Brzoza PiotrBasel1975BSPOLCJT SENIORS H
47Haug OlivierBlonay1965Triathlon club GenèveVDSUICJT SENIORS H
61pizzera vincentBoudry1965NESUICJT SENIORS H
64Cotting ChristopheMarly1972Triathlon FribourgFRSUICJT SENIORS H

TOP

DECOUVERTE D (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
904Müller UrsinaStäfa1992ZHSUIDECOUVERTE D
906Kratzer AdelineVuarrens1980VDBELDECOUVERTE D
908Allimann FlorenceBoudevilliers1978NESUIDECOUVERTE D
909Renevey FannyMontmollin1982NESUIDECOUVERTE D
910Martella CarmenAegerten1970-BESUIDECOUVERTE D
913Mathys evaRenan BE1980BE/JBSUIDECOUVERTE D
926MONTANDON AUDEBIEL/BIENNE1988BESUIDECOUVERTE D

TOP

DECOUVERTE H (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
901Rohrer UrsZollikofen1959Lauftreff ZollikofenBESUIDECOUVERTE H
902Arana AlvaroBellmund1966IndividualBESUIDECOUVERTE H
903Bichsel JulienLa Chaux De Fonds1984NESUIDECOUVERTE H
905Rohrbach YannLe Sentier1974Rexy TeamVDSUIDECOUVERTE H
907Glardon MichelTavannes1947JURACIME-GSMBBE/JBSUIDECOUVERTE H
911Miserez XavierGlovelier1982***JUSUIDECOUVERTE H
912Hubeaux StanislasBasel1990Run&Bike SC RocheBSSUIDECOUVERTE H
914oester christopheTramelan1980team alouettes.chBE/JBSUIDECOUVERTE H
915Maillard MichaëlCourgenay1978GS AjoieJUSUIDECOUVERTE H
916Beqiri SabriPorrentruy1989JUSUIDECOUVERTE H
917Brunner CédricCoffrane1974Tri4FunNESUIDECOUVERTE H
918Vauthier MatthiasCernier1985#MilletRiseUp TeamNESUIDECOUVERTE H
919Fahrni BastienLe Locle1989NESUIDECOUVERTE H
920Filieri LuigiMoutier1969BE/JBSUIDECOUVERTE H
921Kohler YannSonceboz-Sombeval1994BE/JBSUIDECOUVERTE H
922Pecaut CédricSonceboz-Sombeval1988BESUIDECOUVERTE H
923BEUCHAT JulianLes Emibois1985Jeunes de MuriauxJUSUIDECOUVERTE H
924Möri Jean DionysTavannes1993BESUIDECOUVERTE H
925Clemence DylanLe Noirmont1994JUSUIDECOUVERTE H

TOP

ECOLIERS FILLES (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1201Hasler MélanieTramelan2003BE/JBSUIECOLIERS FILLES
1202Corsini EvaCormondrèche2003NESUIECOLIERS FILLES
1204Droz YasminaTramelan2003BE/JBSUIECOLIERS FILLES
1205Bartlome EvaTramelan2004BE/JBSUIECOLIERS FILLES
1206Steiner KarenTramelan2004BE/JBSUIECOLIERS FILLES
1207Cuenin VickyLes Reussilles2004BE/JBSUIECOLIERS FILLES

TOP

ECOLIERS GARCONS (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1203LIECHTI TIMÉTramelan2003Cimes cyclesBESUIECOLIERS GARCONS
1208Kessi JordanTavannes2004BE/JBSUIECOLIERS GARCONS
1209Kessi TomTavannes2003BE/JBSUIECOLIERS GARCONS

TOP

FAMILY (15 athletes, 5 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1251Huber BorisZofingen1977JuMiBoAGSUIHensch Judith, Hensch MiraFAMILY
1252Liechti DavidLa Ferrière1976Liechti 1BE/JBSUILiechti naël, FAMILY
1253Liechti NoanneTramelan2007Liechti 2BESUILiechti Corinne, FAMILY
1254Burkhalter NoraTramelan2005BurkhalterBE/JBSUIBurri Noé, FAMILY
1255Khalil MiriamTramelan1979KhalilBESUIKhalil Mathis, FAMILY

TOP

MINIMES FILLES (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1151Bartlomé CloéTramelan2006BE/JBMINIMES FILLES
1152Kratzer SaloméVuarrens2006TRYverdonVDSUIMINIMES FILLES
1157Meyer RomaneLes Reussilles2005BE/JBSUIMINIMES FILLES
1158Wahli SachaTramelan2005BESUIMINIMES FILLES
1160Tanner AlizéeTramelan2006BE/JBSUIMINIMES FILLES

TOP

MINIMES GARCONS (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1153Brunner MaëlCoffrane2006Redfish triathlonNESUIMINIMES GARCONS
1154Berberat RenaudTramelan2005VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMINIMES GARCONS
1155Ryser RobinTramelan2005BE/JBSUIMINIMES GARCONS
1156Baumgartner MaëlTramelan2005BESUIMINIMES GARCONS
1159Sauthier EmileTramelan2005BESUIMINIMES GARCONS

TOP

POUSSINS F (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1051BARTLOMÉ JULIETRAMELAN2010SUIPOUSSINS F
1052Richard AmélieLa Neuveville2009Richard's familyBE/JBSUIPOUSSINS F
1057Tamigniaux-Hocq SophiaMorteau2010CNCFFRAPOUSSINS F
1059GERMAIN GWENOLEETRAMELAN2009BE/JBSUIPOUSSINS F
1061Voirol NorahSaignelégier2010JUSUIPOUSSINS F

TOP

POUSSINS G (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1053Membrez QuentinBevaix2009kiwicoachigNESUIPOUSSINS G
1054Vorobyov MichelPeseux2010NEUKRPOUSSINS G
1055Guenot MattTramelan2010BEPOUSSINS G
1056Oester leviTramelan2009team alouettes.chBE/JBSUIPOUSSINS G
1058Bregnard JérémyPéry2009GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIPOUSSINS G
1060Sudan LucienCernier2010NESUIPOUSSINS G
1062VON ALLMEN NILSTRAMELAN2010SUIPOUSSINS G

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono