fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist POWERMAN DUATHLON WORLD SERIES

Startlist » Back to races » POWERMAN DUATHLON WORLD SERIES

Startlist sorted by • 148 athletes

Shortcuts

CHARITY RUN MixtesPMmd M 18-24PMmd M 25PMmd M 30PMmd M 35PMmd M 40PMmd M 45PMmd M 50PMmd M 55PMmd M 60PMmd M 65+PMmd M ElitesPMmd W 18-24PMmd W 25PMmd W 30PMmd W 35PMmd W 40PMmd W 45PMmd W 55PMmd W ElitesPMsd M 18-34PMsd M 35PMsd M 45PMsd M 55PMsd M 65+PMsd W 18-34PMsd W 35PMsd W 45

CHARITY RUN Mixtes (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Friedli SoniaSorvilier1978Gymnasport SorvilierBESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
702Zwahlen CamilleCourt1978Gymnasport SorvilierBESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
703Krähenbühl MartineReconvilier1979BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
704Raval MaudMoutier1980Gymnasport SorvilierBESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
705Greder MalikaTavannes1981BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
706Flückiger OlivierVilleret1965HJBBESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
707Jeanneret CélineSonvilier1978BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
708Girod ClaudeValbirse1961BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
709Nicolet DylanValbirse1995BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
710Sifringer Marie-NoëlleTramelan1971BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
711Meyrat JudithTramelan2000BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
712Meyrat YolandeTramelan1969BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
713Zürcher CédricTramelan1980BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
714Wirth SandyTramelan1993BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
715Zbinden JulieEschert1993BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
716Huguelet CorinneTramelan1970BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
717Huguelet SoyenTramelan1999SUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
718Frid MarcMoutier1965BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
719Vaucher JuliaTramelan1988#WellnessCenterTramelanBE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
720Monti FabioTramelan1981BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
721Marchand AnitaSaint-Imier1965BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
722KLÖTZLI MICHATRAMELAN1999ALOUETTESBE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
723Huber SandraVauffelin1973BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
724Huber DanielVauffelin1964BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
725Stegmueller ValérieMoutier1968BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
726Schneider Marie-JeanneSorvilier1966BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
727Oreja CorinneRebeuvelier1973JUSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
728Von Allmen SylvieMontfaucon1985JUSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
729Pioli LetitiaLes Diablerets1981VDSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
730Gyger FrançoiseSorvilier1972BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
731Jeanneret LouisSonvilier1998BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
732Jeanneret LéonSonvilier1997BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
733Imfeld OliverSursee1972ZofingenLUSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
734Rohrbach AlyssaTramelan2000BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
735Chappatte NauraTramelan2000BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
736Gaiser GesaErlinsbach1969AGSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
737RUF STEFANOFTRINGEN1964AGSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
738Cunha SergioTramelan1969BESUICHARITY RUN Mixtes
739Mercier BenjaminTramelan1994BE/JBSUICHARITY RUN Mixtes

TOP

PMmd M 18-24 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
316Bertsch EliasTrogen1998Team VestoARSUIPMmd M 18-24
322SINGH KarmanpreetKARURTHALA1999Marudhar SportsINDPMmd M 18-24
323DEVKARAN aucunMERTACITY1999Marudhar SportsINDPMmd M 18-24
523Clemence DylanLe Noirmont1994JUSUIPMmd M 18-24

TOP

PMmd M 25 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
306Hubeaux StanislasBasel1990Run&Bike SC RocheBSSUIPMmd M 25
332Monti LivienFONTENAIS1991MC Thiévent NaturopathieJUSUIPMmd M 25
342Klay AndyMovelier1991Team Logo-Print/VCO MegabikeJUSUIPMmd M 25

TOP

PMmd M 30 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
307Pfanner MichaelBern1987MY sport Trophy BikeBESUIPMmd M 30
311DUBAN François-XavierOBERNAI1985Sélestat Centre-Alsace TriathlonFRAPMmd M 30
317Lüpertz PatrickHünenberg1988ZGSUIPMmd M 30
319BECHLER MarcWINTZENHEIM1985TAC ColmarFRAPMmd M 30
321Babin HugoBrest1988FRAPMmd M 30
341Urech StephanHunzenschwil1984sportequipment.chAGSUIPMmd M 30

TOP

PMmd M 35 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
302Marty StefanSteinen1979Eroxswiss/Triteam Zugerland/VC IbachSZSUIPMmd M 35
315vides marcoVizela1979TriBraga McDonald'sPORPMmd M 35
325Heinze SebastianCoburg1983TV 1848 CoburgGERPMmd M 35
333Gubler PhilippWerdenberg1981primecoaching.ch / TTTRSGSUIPMmd M 35
344BRIE Jean-CharlesMEROUX1982Tri Lion Belfort / Faur'MotionFRAPMmd M 35
345Ryter MartinFrutigen1981Bike1aBESUIPMmd M 35
520Favre ChristopheTramelan1983Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIPMmd M 35

TOP

PMmd M 40 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
304Andaloro GuidoFirenze1977A.S.D. Trievolution Sport EventiSUIPMmd M 40
329Burch RogerCham1974Roger BurchZGSUIPMmd M 40
337Muff DavidZug1974Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chZGSUIPMmd M 40
343KRIEGER PeterZufikon1978smrunAGSUIPMmd M 40
346Lamberix AlexAmsoldingen1976LAUFtreff sTOCKhornBENEDPMmd M 40
349Vögeli SaschaWürenlingen1974AGSUIPMmd M 40

TOP

PMmd M 45 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
305Eaborn ChristopherLonay1972VDGBRPMmd M 45
308Thomson MarkWinterthur1970gantrischbike.chZHSUIPMmd M 45
310da Silva Saraiva FilipeGontenschwil1972AGPORPMmd M 45
324NAYAK Jagdish KumarMERTACITY1972Marudhar SportsINDPMmd M 45
327Käppeli BennoMerenschwand1969Swiss DuathlonAGSUIPMmd M 45
330Frauchiger EdiUnterseen1973BEO-TriathlonTeamBESUIPMmd M 45
339Retzlaff SebastianGrenzach-Wyhlen1971TV Grenzach TriathlonGERPMmd M 45
347Poirel ThomasRodemack1971CCCE TriathlonFRAPMmd M 45

TOP

PMmd M 50 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
309Feuillet JohanDeux-Acren1965Rainbow Multisport TeamBELPMmd M 50
313Aliverti ThomasHolziken1967AGSUIPMmd M 50
318Stettler RogerInwil1965Swiss DuathlonLUSUIPMmd M 50
320Buschor PatrickHittnau1968VC Hittnau / RMV UzwilZHSUIPMmd M 50
326Peter RenéRotkreuz1968crespo.chZGSUIPMmd M 50
331Wyss AndreasOberdiessbach1965Thömus / Swiss DuathletesBESUIPMmd M 50
335Fischer AloisZunzgen1964Hilite - Axova SolarBLSUIPMmd M 50
350Chollet FabriceApples1966VDSUIPMmd M 50
352Flück MartinGockhausen1967ZHSUIPMmd M 50

TOP

PMmd M 55 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
314Krähenbühl ErnstBurgdorf1960Gastrisch Bike&SportBESUIPMmd M 55
328Wermuth HeinzSumiswald1961R.V.ErsigenSUIPMmd M 55
334Hasler Carol ClaudiusArlesheim1963Hilite Axova SolarBLSUIPMmd M 55
336Arm PierrePéry1960VCFMBE/JBSUIPMmd M 55
338Spiewok MikePfäffikon ZH19603star cats WallisellenZHSUIPMmd M 55
348Inzirillo MauriceCortebert1960BE/JBSUIPMmd M 55
351Hafner AndreasWinterthur1960ZHSUIPMmd M 55

TOP

PMmd M 60 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Bienz RobertBrittnau1958Toni-Hasler Race TeamAGSUIPMmd M 60
340Meier ErichITINGEN1954Hilite Axova-SolarBLSUIPMmd M 60
353Friedrich KonradLorrach1958SUIPMmd M 60

TOP

PMmd M 65+ (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
303Lützerath GerdGERNSBACH1952GERPMmd M 65+
312Vögeli NiklausWürenlingen1952Swiss DuathletesAGSUIPMmd M 65+

TOP

PMmd M Elites (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1LEMARECHAL REGNIER LudovicFRENOUVILLE1983Ludovic LEMARECHAL REGNIERFRAPMmd M Elites
2Le Bellec GaëlGOURIN1988Pontivy Triathlon - FRAFRAPMmd M Elites
3Ellis PeterChristchurch1983RAF TriGBRPMmd M Elites
4Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnen1979BESUIPMmd M Elites
5Widmer MarcHorgen1980TEMPO-Sport Bikespeed.chZHSUIPMmd M Elites
6Zehnder FabianWädenswil1987ZHSUIPMmd M Elites
7Hartlev Kasper LaumannCopenhagen1991TRI4 - ferrer hotelsAGDENPMmd M Elites
8LINGS JULIANStabio1985Sheffield Triathlon ClubTIGBRPMmd M Elites
9Kälin AndreasWollerau1991www.andreaskaelin.comSZSUIPMmd M Elites
10Friedelance ValentinSaint-Barthélemy (VD)1991VDSUIPMmd M Elites
11SINGH MilindMERTACITY1999Marudhar SportsINDPMmd M Elites
12Gossauer Jens-MichaelGreifensee1993LC UsterZHSUIPMmd M Elites
13Toulgoat EwenRennes1998OCC Natation TriathlonFRAPMmd M Elites
14LE CRAS ThibautSaint-Martin-des-Champs1986Thibaut LE CRASSUIPMmd M Elites
15LE DUEY ANTHONYLA REMUEE1973HAC triathlonFRAPMmd M Elites
16Köhler FelixBASELBasel1984TV GrenzachBSGERPMmd M Elites

TOP

PMmd W 18-24 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102Pfäffli LeandraSamedan1996Triclub Zofingen / whey-protein.chGRSUIPMmd W 18-24

TOP

PMmd W 25 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
106Allemann RahelFrick1989Powerman ZofingenAGSUIPMmd W 25
112Grob ValentineAigle1991TrivieraVDSUIPMmd W 25

TOP

PMmd W 30 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103Burki SalomeFeldbrunnen1985Tri Club SolothurnSOSUIPMmd W 30
109Koglin SonjaSchopfheim1988TV Grenzach TriathlonGERPMmd W 30
110Bleiker NathalieStans1986Aloha RacingNWSUIPMmd W 30

TOP

PMmd W 35 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
108Bauhofer JolandaAmsoldingen1979BESUIPMmd W 35

TOP

PMmd W 40 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104Scurti FannyDombresson1976Puissance-3 triathlon coachingNESUIPMmd W 40
105Hänzi ClaudiaMeinisberg1976BESUIPMmd W 40
107Käppeli AndreaMerenschwand1977Swiss DuathlonAGSUIPMmd W 40
111Saly Graf KatrinStallikon19753bike.ch | Tri TeamZHSUIPMmd W 40

TOP

PMmd W 45 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
113Patt SandraHirzel1971Tempo-sport bicespeed.chZHSUIPMmd W 45

TOP

PMmd W 55 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Buob PriskaLuzern1962Ultra Marathon TeamLUSUIPMmd W 55

TOP

PMmd W Elites (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
52Maurer MelanieLiebefeld1988BESUIPMmd W Elites
53Schwalbe UlrikeKulmbach1978ATS KulmbachGERPMmd W Elites

TOP

PMsd M 18-34 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Hubmann TiloHalten1993Salomeburki-TrainingSOSUIPMsd M 18-34
506Ochsenbein MaximeReconvilier1991BE/JBSUIPMsd M 18-34
511Balembois LéoBoissy le Sec1994US PalaiseauFRAPMsd M 18-34
518Kohler YannSonceboz-Sombeval1994BE/JBSUIPMsd M 18-34
519Niederhauser CédricSt-Imier1999HC TramelanBESUIPMsd M 18-34
521Inzirillo GabrielSonceboz-Sombeval1990BESUIPMsd M 18-34
522Caroli MathieuBienne1986FC CourtBESUIPMsd M 18-34
523Clemence DylanLe Noirmont1994JUSUIPMsd M 18-34

TOP

PMsd M 35 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
504Stoecklin RodolpheMoernach1975BcmFRAPMsd M 35
508Vorpe RaphaëlIttigen19823ATHLON BERNBESUIPMsd M 35
509LOICHAT CédricPrangins1975CNN TRI NYONVDSUIPMsd M 35
512Rutschi OliverLiebefeld1983Team MalleBESUIPMsd M 35
513Knappe MathiasNiederscherli1980Malle Race Team 2018BESUIPMsd M 35
516Willemin JonasTramelan1977fabien-bike.chBESUIPMsd M 35
517Bossi GrazianoPiandera1979Affolter Technologies SATISUIPMsd M 35
520Favre ChristopheTramelan1983Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIPMsd M 35

TOP

PMsd M 45 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
507Habegger RuediGipf-Oberfrick1965Ruedi HabeggerAGSUIPMsd M 45

TOP

PMsd M 55 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
505Bill WalterUeberstorf1958Walter BillFRSUIPMsd M 55

TOP

PMsd M 65+ (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
515Ming BrunoSarnen1953OWSUIPMsd M 65+

TOP

PMsd W 18-34 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
510Zollinger FabienneWetzikon (ZH)1996TG HüttenZHSUIPMsd W 18-34
514Pedrelli TizianaLiebefeld1987BESUIPMsd W 18-34

TOP

PMsd W 35 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Kirchhofer SandraZuchwil1981SOSUIPMsd W 35

TOP

PMsd W 45 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Borgen ChristineCossonay1967VDSUIPMsd W 45

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono