fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist L’Arbogne

Startlist » Back to races » L’Arbogne

Startlist sorted by • 263 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross fillesCross garçonsDamesHard fillesHard garçonsJuniors fillesJuniors garçonsMastersMega fillesMega garçonsMessieursRock fillesRock garçonsSeniorsSoft fillesSoft garçonsVétérans

Cross filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
340de almeida tessBoudry2008Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross filles
341ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUICross filles
342Baumann JaelPlaffeien2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross filles
343Blum LaurianeAlterswil2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross filles
344Martinez KimChavannes-Forts2008La PBFRSUICross filles
345Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross filles
351Silian AthénaMartigny2008VC FULLYVSSUICross filles

TOP

Cross garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
323WIESER BASTIANSt. Ursen2008BSOFRSUICross garçons
324Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross garçons
325Romanens HugoVillars-sur-Glâne2008VC FribourgFRSUICross garçons
326Schuwey JanSt. Silvester2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross garçons
327piccand timmarsens2008PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUICross garçons
328Progin AaronVuadens2009Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
329Falconnier LéoChâtel-St-Denis2009Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross garçons
330Gigandet ThomasCousset2009Vélo Club PayerneFRSUICross garçons
331Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUICross garçons
332Zosso SilvanSt. Silvester2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross garçons
333Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
334BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUICross garçons
335De Almeida AlexBoudry2009Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross garçons
336Escrieut RomainVuadens2009La pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
337Rotzetter AlexisOberschrot2009Bike Club Sense OberlandFRSUICross garçons
338Vuichard MartinSemsales2009CyclomaniacsFRSUICross garçons
339Bonnet SimonTatroz2008Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross garçons
348Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross garçons
349Brugger ColinFribourg2008la Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
353Muller GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)2008Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross garçons
354Helfer ArthurGrolley2009FRSUICross garçons

TOP

Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
44Piccand AndreiaMarsens1983TEAM CHIFFELLEFRSUIDames
45Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIDames
46Montani KatjaPery1992Team VTT Papival - BergamontBE/JBSUIDames
47reichenbach luciemorlon1985CyclesPacheFRSUIDames
48Remy SéverineCharmey (Gruyère)1990Dani VttFRSUIDames
49Kilmartin JaneChene Bougeries1969PEVGESUIDames
50Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames
51Bouteiller AurélieCousset1981FRSUIDames
52Périsset LucieCousset1986PérissetFRSUIDames
53Frey LaetitiaMontagny-les-Monts1983FRSUIDames
54Blum AndreaAlterswil1972SC Alterswil, Velo MichaelFRSUIDames
55Levrat MarieVUADENS1998Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
158chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Chiffelle bikeFRSUIDames

TOP

Hard filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
23Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIHard filles
24Grossrieder MathildePringy2002O2 Moun TainBikeFRSUIHard filles

TOP

Hard garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHard garçons
12Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclesFRSUIHard garçons
13Gremaud ThibaultLe Pâquier2003O2 Mountain bikeFRSUIHard garçons
14Shijaku SelimSeiry2003VC Payerne Racing TeamFRSUIHard garçons
15Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIHard garçons
16Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIHard garçons
17Savary LéoMarsens2002LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIHard garçons
18Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard garçons
19Dafflon LucRomont2003o2mountainbikeFRSUIHard garçons
20Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003Team Cycles TESAG UvexVDSUIHard garçons
21Rouiller MalikRiaz2003La PB BulleFRSUIHard garçons
22Charbonneau HugoGrandvillard2002O2 MountainBikeFRSUIHard garçons

TOP

Juniors filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
167Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUIJuniors filles

TOP

Juniors garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Chammartin ArnaudCottens FR2001Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors garçons
3Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale Bulloise / TEAM PPFRSUIJuniors garçons
4torche mathieucheiry2001team tesag uvexFRSUIJuniors garçons
5Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Team AlouettesFRSUIJuniors garçons
6Jacquat MathieuBulle 12001O2MounTainBikeFRSUIJuniors garçons
7Cid NoanEclepens2001Rochat CycleVDSUIJuniors garçons
8Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors garçons
9Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIJuniors garçons
10Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BigFriends.ch / BSOFRSUIJuniors garçons
154Catin GuillaumeLa Tour-de-Trême2001La pédale BulloiseFRSUIJuniors garçons

TOP

Masters (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
75Dutoit SwannGumefens1987O2 MountainBikeFRSUIMasters
76de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORMasters
77Ayer JérômeVillars-sur-Glâne1983Team Menoud BikeFRSUIMasters
78Reynaud LucienSiviriez1986TEAM CHIFFELLEFRSUIMasters
79RIVADOSSI JulienPrez-vers-Noréaz1985FRFRAMasters
80Schulé SylvainGibloux1987Team cycles Tesag UvexFRSUIMasters
81Frey ChristopheMontagny-les-Monts1982Parcours VTT des ArbognesFRSUIMasters
82Carrel JohannVillarvolard1980Cycles PacheFRSUIMasters
83Progin LionelVuadens1982Pédale Bulloise / Menoud BikeFRSUIMasters
84Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters
85Molliet LaurentVaulruz1980Team Dom Cycles - Sottas FitFRSUIMasters
86gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters
87Dervey EricHauteville1983Thoemus VeloshopFRSUIMasters
88Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters
89Romanens FabianHauterive (FR)1984Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters
90Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMasters
91Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters
92Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987Team MahuFRSUIMasters
93Bryand AlexandreChardonne1987TEAM 17VDSUIMasters
94Hayoz JulienLa Corbaz1986Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUIMasters
95Deillon ThierrySiviriez1979TEAM CHIFFELLEFRSUIMasters
96Brunner RaphaëlSiviriez1984Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters
97Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984FRSUIMasters
98Genoud DidierCORSEREY1981Pro Cycles PayerneFRSUIMasters
99Varnier LoïcRiaz1986www.vtt-xc-blog.comFRFRAMasters
100WEISS Jean-SébastienBulle1986FRFRAMasters
101Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters
102Richoz SimonGivisiez1979FRSUIMasters
103Capatina CatalinVevey1988-VDROUMasters
160Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPORMasters
161Baechler FabienTorny-le-Grand1980FRSUIMasters
162Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters
171MONNEY THIERRYTREYVAUX0FRSUIMasters

TOP

Mega filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
30Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIMega filles
40Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMega filles
41Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega filles
42Rouiller AmélieRiaz2005La PB BulleFRSUIMega filles
43Droux LucieCharmey2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega filles

TOP

Mega garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Monney AntoineChénens2004Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMega garçons
25Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega garçons
26Zahno NoahRechthalten2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega garçons
27Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIMega garçons
28Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005La pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
29OBERSON JulienRueyres-St-Laurent2004PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUIMega garçons
31Dafflon BenjaminNeirivue2004La pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
32Caille ThomasEstavannens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
33Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC Fribourg /Cycles PacheFRSUIMega garçons
34Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
35Tercier JérémieBroc2005La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
36Probst JérémieTreyvaux2005Pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
37Jacquier RomainVaulruz2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
38Jendly EliotOnnens2004VCFFLSUIMega garçons
39Nardo AlanOnnens2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMega garçons
168Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega garçons

TOP

Messieurs (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
56Mercier YoannVuadens1990Team Dupaquier sportFRSUIMessieurs
57Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIMessieurs
58Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
59Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991Team VTT Papival - BergamontFRSUIMessieurs
60Resende RubenVillars-sur-Glâne1993Cycles PacheFRPORMessieurs
61fahrni eddieMassongex1990TEAM CHIFFELLEVSSUIMessieurs
62Vienne ThibautVuadens1999Team Menoud bikeFRSUIMessieurs
63Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team PAPIVAL BergamontFRSUIMessieurs
64Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Papival BergamontFRSUIMessieurs
65Noël LoïcFey1999VC EchallensVDSUIMessieurs
66Grossrieder WilliamGivisiez1989William GrossriederFRSUIMessieurs
67Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMessieurs
68Jung AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1991FRSUIMessieurs
69Schnyder LarsBavois1993TEAM VTT PAPIVAL - BERGAMONTVDSUIMessieurs
70L'Homme LéoVuadens1996Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
71L'Homme YanVuadens1999Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
72Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIMessieurs
73Aebischer LeonSt. Ursen1999Big Friends / BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMessieurs
74Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999pb / team dupasquier sportFRSUIMessieurs
153Pantet christopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMessieurs
155Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Payerne - PROCYCLESFRSUIMessieurs
159Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
163Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMessieurs
164villermaualz jeanCharmey (Gruyère)1996team vtt bmc fribourgFRSUIMessieurs
165Hirschi GaëtanPéry1991GREENHILLBIKERSBE/JBSUIMessieurs
166Steffen EnzoOnnens FR1998VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMessieurs
169Hayoz YouriChâtillon FR1998TEAM UVEX TESAGFRSUIMessieurs
170ducret zacharypayerne1996Vélo club payerne pro-cyclesVDSUIMessieurs

TOP

Rock filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
320Romanens MarieVillars-sur-Glâne2007VC FribourgFRSUIRock filles
321Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIRock filles
322Rouiller PaulineAvry-devant-Pont2006Pédale bulloiseFRSUIRock filles
346Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUIRock filles
355Currat MéliaGiffers2006FRSUIRock filles

TOP

Rock garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Vaux benjaminVilleneuve2007Montreux RennazVDSUIRock garçons
302Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
303Clément EnzoVillarsel-le-Gibloux2006PB BulleFRSUIRock garçons
304Jungo MaxRechthalten2007BSOFRSUIRock garçons
305Gremaud ValentinLe Pâquier2006O2 Mountain bikeFRSUIRock garçons
306Baumann JanPlaffeien2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock garçons
307Pillonel LorisCugy2007Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUIRock garçons
308Aeby EthanSenèdes2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
309Escrieut LéoVuadens2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
310Cao de Bus NathanEssertines2006Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIRock garçons
311Tercier CorentinBroc2007La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
312Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock garçons
313Uldry MalikChâtel-St-Denis2006CyclomaniacsFRSUIRock garçons
314Noverraz LiamChâtel-St-Denis2007CyclomaniacsFRSUIRock garçons
315Jacquat AntoineCorserey2006Vélo-club FribourgFRSUIRock garçons
316Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006Tesag Vélo club PayerneVDSUIRock garçons
317Missana AnthonySorens2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
318Droux SimonCharmey2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
319Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
347Baechler RomainTorny-le-Grand2007FRSUIRock garçons
350Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIRock garçons
352Fellmann AydanMisery-Courtion2007VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIRock garçons
356Charrière MathéoCharmey (Gruyère)2006PB BULLEFRSUIRock garçons

TOP

Seniors (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104Lorimier VincentCollombey1978VC Payerne ProcycleVSSUISeniors
105Lambert Jean-ClaudeFétigny1969Team Dani VTTFRSUISeniors
106Beeler YannisCudrefin1972Follow Me CudrefinVDSUISeniors
107Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978La PBFRSUISeniors
108Piccand StéphanMarsens1978FRSUISeniors
109Maillard DidierVauderens1972Team Chiffelle BikeFRSUISeniors
110Galley StéphaneMarnand1978Vélo Club PayerneVDSUISeniors
111Delacombaz olivierSorens1974NearMontcoachingFRSUISeniors
112Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Menoud BikeFRSUISeniors
113Rime BrunoVuadens1978Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
114Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUISeniors
115GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970Pro Sport ServiceVDSUISeniors
116Siffert StefanSchmitten1971THOEMUS FACTORY TEAMFRSUISeniors
117Boschung SébastienBulle1976Pédale BulloiseFRSUISeniors
118Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUISeniors
119Gabriel OlivierCousset1971mardis déchaînésFRSUISeniors
120Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973PRO SPORT SERVICEVDSUISeniors
121Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
122Python SébastienBoveresse1972VTT Balcon du JuraNESUISeniors
123Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUISeniors
124Maillard OlivierVillarsel-le-Gibloux1975TEAM MENOUD BIKEFRSUISeniors
125juan yves-alaincouvet1971Team Giant NeuchatelNESUISeniors
126Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUISeniors
127Hug AlexandreFarvagny1974FRSUISeniors
128Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
129Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pédale BulloiseFRSUISeniors
130Slinger MarcBulle1978LAPBFRSUISeniors
131Micheloud DiegoMartigny1975Team 17VSSUISeniors
132Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975Dani vtt FELTVDSUISeniors
133Blanchy MathieuSte-Croix1976VDMONSeniors
134Ingold AdrianMontbrelloz1974FRSUISeniors
135Marro PhilippeEcharlens1969TsarlinbikeFRSUISeniors
136Kern StéphaneLussy1970Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
137Heim MichaelCheseaux-Noréaz1969HC YverdonVDSUISeniors
156Grenaud VincentLe Pâquier (FR)197202 Mountain BikeFRSUISeniors
157Chavaillaz HonoréSommentier1978CHIFFELLEFRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
413Cao de Bus NorahEssertines2010VC EchallensVDSUISoft filles
418BEZZOLA JoaneMagnedens2012FRSUISoft filles
419Nicolet LyaPrez-vers-Noréaz2010individuelFRSUISoft filles
421BORLOZ LOUISESt-Martin2012RIDE-FOR-LIFE.CHSUISoft filles
422Sauterel LeanneMannens2011FRSUISoft filles
423Moret AnaelleGrandsivaz2011FRSUISoft filles
424Charrière MélineCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft filles
427Oberson AmélieHeitenried2010Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUISoft filles
428Rigal SohaliaAttalens2012FRSUISoft filles
431Muller MarieCharmey (Gruyère)2010Pédale bulloiseFRSUISoft filles

TOP

Soft garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Vaux-Riera NathanVilleneuve VD2010montreux RennazVDSUISoft garçons
402pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUISoft garçons
403REYNAUD SAMUELFribourg2010LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUISoft garçons
404Blum EtanSemsales2010CyclomaniacsFRSUISoft garçons
405Martinez SebastianChavannes-Forts2010FRSUISoft garçons
406Théraulaz Noa-MaelSt. Ursen2010BSOFRSUISoft garçons
407Frey SevanMontagny-les-Monts2011Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUISoft garçons
408Bouteiller NoahCousset2010VC PayerneFRSUISoft garçons
409Galley CyrilMarnand2010Vélo Club PayerneVDSUISoft garçons
410Gigandet YannCousset2010Vélo Club PayerneFRSUISoft garçons
411Zosso KilianSt. Silvester2010BSO PlaffeienFRSUISoft garçons
412Dervey ThéoHauteville2011La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft garçons
414Neuhaus JeremySchmitten (FR)2010BSOFRSUISoft garçons
415Roulin XavierSemsales2010Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUISoft garçons
416Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUISoft garçons
417Bonnet CédricTatroz2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUISoft garçons
420DROUX ManuelCharmey (Gruyère)2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft garçons
425COMTESSE ILANCORCELLES NE2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUISoft garçons
426Oberson NicolasHeitenried2012FRSUISoft garçons
429Rigal JemmyAttalens2010FRSUISoft garçons
430Minoggio AlessioGranges-Paccot2012VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUISoft garçons
433Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VignobleNESUISoft garçons
434Helfer JeanGrolley2010FRSUISoft garçons
435Studer NinoDompierre2012VC ESTAVAYERFRSUISoft garçons
436Studer MathéoDompierre2011VC ESTAVAYERFRSUISoft garçons
437Savary NoamPringy201002MOUNTAINFRSUISoft garçons

TOP

Vétérans (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
138Monnot ArielVersoix1964GESUIVétérans
139Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIVétérans
140Kilchoer PhilippeVillarsel-le-Gibloux1967Team Menoud Bike - PB BulleFRSUIVétérans
141Schmid thierrylavey-villageLavey-Village1965lavey-villageVDSUIVétérans
142Menoud RainierVillarsel-le-Gibloux1968Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIVétérans
143Vienne AlainVuadens1966Team Menoud bikeFRSUIVétérans
144Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / ACNVDSUIVétérans
145Mariaux PhilVionnaz1963VC Payerne - ProCyclesVSSUIVétérans
146Balmer EricCharmey (Gruyère)1965Dani VTT FeltFRSUIVétérans
147Francey ChristopheBelmont-BroyeLéchelles1967FRSUIVétérans
148Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIVétérans
149Verdon MichelMontmagny1957FOLLOW ME CUDREFINVDSUIVétérans
150Weber DanielBroc1964Andrey Cycles TrekFRSUIVétérans
151Glardon DenisBulle 11965FRSUIVétérans
152Dorthe FabriceNierlet-les-Bois1968TEAM MENOUD-BIKEFRSUIVétérans

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono