fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist La Transalp Vaudoise (8-11 Fév)

Startlist » Back to races » La Transalp Vaudoise (8-11 Fév)

Startlist sorted by • 33 athletes

Shortcuts

A1A2AOB1B2C1C2D1Gryon (B1)Gryon (C1)Gryon (D2)Gryon (SJ)RandoSJ

A1 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Gaze Stauffacher EvelyneDombresson1972CCLNESUIA1
28Matsch AndyOberflachs1980AGSUIA1

TOP

A2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18Akeret AndreasLiesenich1980SSVGERA2
19Wagner Ueli??1980GERA2

TOP

AO (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Croisier DidierVallorbe1972CSCPT / CMBVDSUIAO

TOP

B1 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Sutter MonaMägenwil1980AGSUIB1
10Kuhn AchimFreisen1980GERB1
11Kämpf ThomasAeschau1980BESUIB1
12Zimmerli LaraSchmidigen-Mühleweg1980BESUIB1
13Gotthard AndreasMarkersdorf1980AUTB1
14Nehrenheim PhilZürich1968SSVZHSUIB1
15Sudan ChristopheBroc1969Phythoud ScottFRSUIB1

TOP

B2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Bächtold RomanSchönholzerswilen1980TGSUIB2
17Muheim MarcelErlenbach im Simmental1980BESUIB2

TOP

C1 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Amstutz ChristineEnnetmoos1980CSCPT / CMBNWSUIC1
7Moosmann TaimaBrünisried1992FRSUIC1
8Lindebner DominikThörl-Maglern1980SGAUTC1

TOP

C2 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Beytrison JoMase1981Team HérensVSSUIC2

TOP

D1 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Merk SophieLutry1980VDSUID1
4Labastie SophieSemsales1975Musher Club SuisseFRSUID1

TOP

Gryon (B1) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
104Marthy SibylleMontricher1963VDSUIGryon (B1)

TOP

Gryon (C1) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Maier ManfredNeerach1980ZHSUIGryon (C1)

TOP

Gryon (D2) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
102Bernasconi CélineLa Vue des Alpes1983NESUIGryon (D2)

TOP

Gryon (SJ) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
103FAIVRE DANYBIEF DU FOURG1975CTPMVFRAGryon (SJ)

TOP

Rando (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22Haefeli SvenFinsterwald1930LUSUIRando
23Imfeld SvenGondiswil1980BESUIRando
24Fluri SabineGondiswil1980BESUIRando
25CRAUSAZ PatriciaCerniat FR1970Musher Club SuisseFRSUIRando
26Tercier MarcCerniat FR1965Musher Club SuisseFRSUIRando
27Bau JuliaDrochtersen1980GERRando
29PROTZMANN HOLGER1900SUIRando

TOP

SJ (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Soukup PetrBirsfelden1980BLSUISJ
2Soukup AlenaZürich1980ZHSUISJ

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono