fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist » Back to races » Leuker Bike Challenge

Startlist sorted by • 83 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross Knaben (M9)DamenElitesFunJunioren Damen (M19)Junioren Herren (M19)Kadetten Herren (M15)MastersMega Knaben (M13)Rock Knaben (M11)Rock Mädchen (M11)Soft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen

Cross Knaben (M9) (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2501Varone KyliannSavièse2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2502Mathieu PhilippLeuk2009VC-EliteVSCross Knaben (M9)
2503Hischier FlorianGuttet-Feschel2009VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2504Zengaffinen NoahSusten2008VC-EliteVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2505suter eliahVex2009Team HerensVSSUICross Knaben (M9)
2506Schaller Sebastian-2008Rhone Biker MörelCross Knaben (M9)
2507Duc JoachimChalais2008Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUICross Knaben (M9)

TOP

Damen (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2022Fellay CarolineLe Châble1992GX RacingVSSUIDamen
2026Zahno StefanieBürchen1999VC InternationalVSSUIDamen

TOP

Elites (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Julier StefanSusten1981VC-EliteVSSUIElites
2008Fellay SteveMassongex1981Gx RacingVSSUIElites
2012Furrer ClaudioBaltschieder1985Ken's BikeshopVSSUIElites
2013EVEQUOZ BertrandAyent1980triathlon Club ValaisVSSUIElites
2016Perrin NicolasTroistorrents1999Team VTT Zimmermann-Bergamont-Mathieu SAVSSUIElites
2019Cherix NicolasLe Châble VS1989GX RACINGVSSUIElites
2023Blanc JohannVisperterminen1987Grado 9VSCHIElites
2025Delfino BenjaminDigne les Bains1991Vélo Club Moyenne DuranceFRAElites
2027Gex NicolasRiddes1989GX RacingVSSUIElites
2028Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team VTT Papival BergamontVSSUIElites
2033Gsponer PhilippSusten1979VC EliteVSSUIElites
2034Monnier FabienAyent1984Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIElites
2038SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPEL1984VSSUIElites
2039Rapillard ArnaudSaillon1987Mountain TschoppVSSUIElites
2042Chappuis ThomasFully1986Team Giant - Bike N'JoyVSSUIElites
2045keller brianChermignon d’en bas1980VSFRAElites

TOP

Fun (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2201Weyermann MartinBaltschieder1967Genuss BikerVSSUIFun
2202Imboden FlorianZermatt1986Slalom Sport ZermattVSSUIFun
2203Grand ChristianNaters1970VSSUIFun
2204Zen-Ruffinen BernhardSusten1963VC Elite SustenVSSUIFun
2205Andenmatten OlivierSUSTEN1974VC Elite SustenVSSUIFun
2206Zen-Ruffinen SarahSusten1994VC Elite SustenVSSUIFun
2207Berchtold SilvioMörel1964Rhone Biker MörelVSSUIFun
2208Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUIFun
2209Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977VDSUIFun
2210Oberson RomainAproz1986VSSUIFun

TOP

Junioren Damen (M19) (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2015Zahno MelanieBürchen2001VC InternationalVSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)

TOP

Junioren Herren (M19) (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Morard DimitriAyent2000Team Cyclone-Cycle SédunoisVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2004Dennda LukasRied-Brig2000Bigfriends.chVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2006Gaspoz TristanVex2001Team HérensVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2009Lathion AurélienBramois2000Team VTT PAPIVAL BergamontVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)
2035Pacios CédricVétroz2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)

TOP

Kadetten Herren (M15) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2005Mayoraz AnthonyGrône2003Team HérensVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)
2031Berchtold Gian-LucaMörel2002Rhone Biker MörelVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)

TOP

Masters (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2007Briguet PierrotFLANTHEY1971VSSUIMasters
2011Biffiger ChristianGlis1972WOO Nutrition - Big FriendsVSSUIMasters
2020Van Stam DaveSusten1977VC Elite SustenVSNEDMasters
2021Jauner ThomasZermatt1974WOO_nutrition BigFriendsVSSUIMasters
2024Metry MichelSusten1976VC EliteVSSUIMasters
2036Morard EricChermignon1977Papival-BergamontVSSUIMasters
2037fleury pascalmontana-village1970VSSUIMasters
2040Siegen DanielWiler (Lötschen)1974Bike Sport Simplon BrigSUIMasters
2043Allenbach ElmarGamsen1970VC EliteSUIMasters
2044Juillerat OlivierSion1978VSSUIMasters

TOP

Mega Knaben (M13) (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2301Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)
2302Leiggener Julian-2005Rhone Biker MörelMega Knaben (M13)
2303Ittig Matteo-2005Rhone Biker MörelMega Knaben (M13)
2304Flier Robin-2005Rhone Biker MörelMega Knaben (M13)

TOP

Rock Knaben (M11) (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2401Mayoraz SteeveGrône2006Team HérensVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2402Crettex CélienFully2006Vélo Club FullyVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2404suter keziahVex2006team herensVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2405Mounir YvesSalgesch2007VC-EliteVSRock Knaben (M11)
2406Zahno SebastianBürchen2006Gattlen GebäudetechnikVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2408Guida MatteoFully2007VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)
2409Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - ExcelsiorVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)

TOP

Rock Mädchen (M11) (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2403Hischier JennyGuttet-Feschel2007VC-EliteVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)
2407CHARDON VanessaVex2007Team-HérensVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)

TOP

Soft Knaben (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2601Tenisch GianBrig2010Triathlon OberwallisVSSUISoft Knaben
2602Monbaron MathysRiod2010Team VTT HérensVSSUISoft Knaben
2603Ceccarelli AdrianoLeuk Stadt2012VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2604Heinzen CyrillInden2011VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2605Zumstein NoahGuttet-Feschel2011VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2606Ceccarelli MatteoLeuk-Stadt2010VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben
2607pfammatter loanAyent2012-VSSUISoft Knaben
2609Julier MaximilianSusten2013VC-EliteVSSUISoft Knaben

TOP

Soft Mädchen (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2608Imesch LynnBürchen2013VC - EliteVSSUISoft Mädchen

TOP

Veteranen (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Lütolf DamianEyholz1968VSSUIVeteranen
2010Hugo RemoGlis1962vc-eliteVSSUIVeteranen
2014Barras StèveChermignon1967GB BikeVSSUIVeteranen
2017perrin christianMonthey1964VSSUIVeteranen
2018Tscherrig LeanderSusten1964VC Elite SustenVSSUIVeteranen
2029Suter PascalVex1968Team HerensVSSUIVeteranen
2036Morard EricChermignon1977Papival-BergamontVSSUIVeteranen
2041Arnold ClaudioGlis1968Simplon FighterVSSUIVeteranen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono