fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Finale Kid Nordic Tour

Startlist » Back to races » Finale Kid Nordic Tour

Startlist sorted by • 177 athletes

Shortcuts

U10 FillesU10 GarçonsU12 FillesU12 GarçonsU14 FillesU14 GarçonsU16 FillesU16 GarçonsU8 FillesU8 Garçons

U10 Filles (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
41Ballay MarionLavey-Village2008Sc BexVDSUIU10 Filles
42Guignard MarineLe Brassus2009SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU10 Filles
43Schuwey LenaIm Fang2008SC Im FangFRSUIU10 Filles
44Lambert TelmaVessy2009Stella AlpinaGESUIU10 Filles
45Bonzon CamilleLes Posses-sur-Bex2009Sc BexVDSUIU10 Filles
46Oguey MargauxLa Comballaz2008Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU10 Filles
47Scheidegger LéaneLes Hauts-Geneveys2008La Vue des AlpesNESUIU10 Filles
48Clerc RoxaneCrpataux-Magnedens2009Glisse Club RomontFRSUIU10 Filles
49Piguet LisonLe Brassus2009SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU10 Filles
50Mermet WillemineVal-de-Charmeyy2009SC Im FangFRSUIU10 Filles
51Deschenaux SaloméGrandvillard2009Glisse Club RomontFRSUIU10 Filles
52Golay MaudeBex2008Sc BexVDU10 Filles
53BERNEY SÉLINALe Sentier2009SC vallée de JouxVDSUIU10 Filles
54Flückiger SveaBex2009Sc BexVDSUIU10 Filles
55Frésard RomaneMuriaux2008SC.SaignelégierJUSUIU10 Filles
56Pugin ZoéIm Fang2008SC Im FangFRSUIU10 Filles

TOP

U10 Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
81Gertsch LoïsBex2007Ski Club BexVDSUIU10 Garçons
82Nourdin MathiasMONTS-DE-CORSIER2008SKI CLUB GRATTAVACHEVDSUIU10 Garçons
83Wenzel MagnusLausanne2009Sc BexVDSUIU10 Garçons
84Desplands LucasLes Moulins2009Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU10 Garçons
85Duc JoachimChalais2008Les Pionniers du Val d'HérensVSSUIU10 Garçons
86Rey SimonIcogne2009Les Pionniers du Val d'HérensVSSUIU10 Garçons
87Maccagnan AntoineBex2008Sc BexVDSUIU10 Garçons
88Genet GaetanBex2008Sc BexVDSUIU10 Garçons
89Roulet AdrienYverdon2008SC Les FourgsVDSUIU10 Garçons
90Neuhaus ThibautVal-de-Ruz2009La Vue des AlpesNESUIU10 Garçons
91Dubee Swann.2008SC vallée de JouxSUIU10 Garçons
92Baechler YoannChâteau-d'Oex2009Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU10 Garçons
93Scaiola PaulVuadens2009Glisse Club RomontFRSUIU10 Garçons
94Gay KevanMassongex2008Sc BexVSSUIU10 Garçons
95PELLATON ETHANLA BRÉVINE2009sc la BrévineNESUIU10 Garçons
96PERRITAZ LouisCharmey2009SC Im FangSUIU10 Garçons
97Jaton ArthurBex2008Sc BexU10 Garçons
98Penseyres ZaccharyLe Lieu2008SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU10 Garçons
99Copt ThéophilePraz-de-Fort2009SC Val FerretVSSUIU10 Garçons

TOP

U12 Filles (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
111Pellaton LisaLa Brevine2006Sc la brevineSUIU12 Filles
112Clot MarineL'Etivaz2007Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Filles
113Triponez MaëlineBassins2006SC Vallée de JOuxVDSUIU12 Filles
114Decker EnoraColombier2007La Vue des AlpesNESUIU12 Filles
115Brandt OphélieYvonand2006SC Im FangVDSUIU12 Filles
116Romanens SophieMarsens2006SC RiazFRSUIU12 Filles
117Dubée ZoaLe Séchey2006SC vallée de JouxVDSUIU12 Filles
118Perritaz CarmenIm Fang2007SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Filles
119High HeatherLes Paccots2006Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le CrêtFRSUIU12 Filles
120Michellod ChloéVersegères2007Sc Val FerretVSSUIU12 Filles
121Bonvin ClémenceBex2006Sc BexVDSUIU12 Filles
122Lauenstein WilmaCormondrèche2007La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU12 Filles
123Audetat EileenFleurier2007NESUIU12 Filles
124Darbellay ElodieLa Fouly VS2007SC Val FerretVSSUIU12 Filles
125Buri ChloéLa Comballaz2006Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Filles
126Pellaton ErineLa Brévine2007Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU12 Filles
127Pugin AlessiaIm Fang2006SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Filles
128Dafflon MarionCharmey (Gruyère)2007SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Filles
129Jaton CamilleBex2006Sc BexVDU12 Filles
130Gothuey LucieJaun2006SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Filles
131Profit ElineEpalinges2007La ClusazVDFRAU12 Filles

TOP

U12 Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
141Gertsch NolanBex2006SC BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
142Klaveness Dag07792007HemingNORU12 Garçons
143Guenin AlixFontainemelon2006La Vue des AlpesNESUIU12 Garçons
144Dafflon NathanBroc2007SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Garçons
145Ballay TanguyLavey-Village2006Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
146Morier AdrienLes Diablerets2007Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Garçons
147Charrière MathéoCharmey (Gruyère)2006SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Garçons
148Nourdin KeranMonts-de-Corsier2007SC L'Etoile Grattavache-Le CrêtVDSUIU12 Garçons
149Scaiola AntoineVuadens2006Glisse Club RomontFRSUIU12 Garçons
150Roure HugoVers-l'Eglise2007Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Garçons
151Béguin NilsChézard-St-Martin2007La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU12 Garçons
152Mermet KirbyCharmey (Gruyère)2007SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Garçons
153Dafflon JulesCharmey2006SC Im FangFRSUIU12 Garçons
154Arena TristanLes Diablerets2007Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU12 Garçons
155Genoud SylvainMarsens2007SC RiazFRSUIU12 Garçons
156Cattin NoaLes Breuleux2006SC.SaignelégierBESUIU12 Garçons
157Hoël GuillaumeSorens2007SC RiazFRSUIU12 Garçons
158Deschenaux ArthurGrandvillard2006Glisse Club RomontFRSUIU12 Garçons
159Dumaz YanisLavey-Village2007Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
160Truong AntoineLe Pâquier NE2006La Vue des AlpesNESUIU12 Garçons
161Bonzon EvanGryon2007Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
162Thétaz DamienOrsières2007SC Val FerretVSSUIU12 Garçons
163Maccagnan PierreBex2006Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
164Monnet GwenaelBex2007Sc BexVDSUIU12 Garçons
165Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUIU12 Garçons

TOP

U14 Filles (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
171Darbellay EstelleLa Fouly VS2005SC Val FerretVSSUIU14 Filles
172Acosta AliceBex2005Sc BexVDSUIU14 Filles
173Bähler MargauxLa Brevine2004Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU14 Filles
174Sciascia ZoéLe Sentier2004SC vallée de JouxVDSUIU14 Filles
175Mooser ElyneCharmey (Gruyère)2004SC Im FangFRSUIU14 Filles
176Michellod ElsaVersegères2005Val-FerretVSSUIU14 Filles
177Tissot LouiseMalbuisson2004Club des Skieurs Randonneurs Pontissaliens (CSRP)FRAU14 Filles
178Keizer NadiaPlan-les-Ouates2005Stella Alpina GenèveGESUIU14 Filles
179Lenoir MarieLes Moulins2004Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU14 Filles
180Cosandey AmélieBex2004Sc BexVDSUIU14 Filles
181Pellaton LoaneLa Brévine2005Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU14 Filles
182Dumaz MaelleLavey-Village2005Sc BexVDSUIU14 Filles
183Ramoni ElisaFontainemelon2005La Vue des AlpesNESUIU14 Filles
184Panchaud ManonMarsens2005SC RiazFRSUIU14 Filles
185Buri LénaLa Comballaz2004Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU14 Filles
186Perritaz JeanneIm Fang2005SC Im FangFRSUIU14 Filles
187Rey SophieIcogne2005Les Pionniers du Val d'HérensVSSUIU14 Filles
188Zufferey FionaOnex2005GESUIU14 Filles
189Pittier ElinLes Hauts-Geneveys2005La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU14 Filles
190Genoud CamilleMarsens2005SC RiazFRSUIU14 Filles
191Oguey MaudLa Comballaz2005Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU14 Filles

TOP

U14 Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201GUENIN LÉOFONTAINEMELON2004La Vue des AlpesNESUIU14 Garçons
202STÄHLI LUCASLES BAYARDS2005Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU14 Garçons
203Gertsch EvanBex2004SC BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
204Rochat YannisLe Sentier2004SC Vallée de JOuxVDSUIU14 Garçons
205Ballay ElieLavey-Village2004Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
206Baechler GabrielChâteau-d'Oex2004Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU14 Garçons
207Wuthrich LoanFontainemelon2004La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU14 Garçons
208Larivé ThomasBex2004Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
209Ramoni ThomasFontainemelon2004La Vue des AlpesNESUIU14 Garçons
210Cherix TimoBex2005Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
211Wenzel TristanLausanne2005Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
212Pugin LoicIm Fang2004SC Im FangFRSUIU14 Garçons
213Béguin MaximeChézard-St-Martin2004La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU14 Garçons
214Cosandey MattéoBex2004Sc BexVDSUIU14 Garçons
215Schuwey NoéIm Fang2004SC Im FangFRSUIU14 Garçons
216Béguin AntoineBoudevilliers2005La Vue des AlpesNESUIU14 Garçons
217Savary NormandAvry-devant-Pont2005SC RiazFRSUIU14 Garçons
218Cottier LucIm Fang2005SC Im FangFRSUIU14 Garçons
219Thétaz DylanOrsières2005SC Val FerretVSSUIU14 Garçons

TOP

U16 Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
231Brandt NoélieYvonand2003SC Im FangVDSUIU16 Filles
232Geissberger LenaGryon2003Sc BexVDSUIU16 Filles
233Wuthrich LolaFontainemelon2002La Vue-des-AlpesNESUIU16 Filles
234Arena AmbreLes Diablerets2003Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU16 Filles
235Charrière NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2003SC Im FangFRSUIU16 Filles
236ROCHAT NOÉMIELES BIOUX2003SC vallée de JouxVDSUIU16 Filles
237Deschenaux CharlotteGrandvillard2003Glisse Club RomontFRSUIU16 Filles
238Freiholz LilouLe Sentier2002SC vallée de JOuxVDSUIU16 Filles
239Lenoir JeanneLes Moulins2002Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU16 Filles
240Pellaton CoralineLa Brévine2003Ski-Club La BrévineNESUIU16 Filles
241Walther AnaéLe Lieu2003SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU16 Filles

TOP

U16 Garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251Pittier IlanLes Hauts-Geneveys2003La Vue des AlpesNESUIU16 Garçons
252Profit MathisEpalinges2003La ClusazVDFRAU16 Garçons
253Savary AntoninAvry-devant-Pont2002SC RiazFRSUIU16 Garçons
254Mars FrancoisNeuchâtel2003La Vue des AlpesNEFRAU16 Garçons
255Berney KevinLE BRASSUS2003SC vallée de JouxVDSUIU16 Garçons
256Keizer VincentPlan-les-Ouates2003Stella Alpina GenèveGESUIU16 Garçons
257Cottier PierrickIm Fang2003SC Im FangFRSUIU16 Garçons
258Golay FabriceBex2003Sc BexVDU16 Garçons
259Lindisch VinzenzChâteau-d'Oex2002Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU16 Garçons
260Hiroz ErwanLe Châble VS2003SC Val FerretVSSUIU16 Garçons
261Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003SC Im FangFRSUIU16 Garçons
262Navarro AngelSaint-Julien2002Stella Alpina GenèveSUIU16 Garçons
263Joray LaurianPraz-de-Fort2002SC Val FerretVSSUIU16 Garçons
264Piguet MathieuLa Comballaz2003Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU16 Garçons
265Piguet LucienLa Comballaz2003Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU16 Garçons
266Pellaton NoéLa Brevine2003Sc la brevineSUIU16 Garçons
267Henzi HugoLe Chenit2002SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU16 Garçons
268Zufferey FabioPlan-les-Ouates2003Stella Alpina GenèveGESUIU16 Garçons

TOP

U8 Filles (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Pittier MillaLes Hauts-Geneveys2010La Vue des AlpesNESUIU8 Filles
2Rochat SvenjaLLe Lieu2011SC Vallée de jouxVDSUIU8 Filles
3Béguin FloreBoudevilliers2010La Vue des AlpesNESUIU8 Filles
4Kohli CleoAigle2010Sc BexVDSUIU8 Filles
5Arena MaëlleLes Diablerets2010Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU8 Filles
6Gothuey ManonJaun2010SC Im FangFRSUIU8 Filles
7Raoux MélyneLe Pont2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU8 Filles
8Pittet MarieLes Diablerets2010Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU8 Filles
9Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011La Vue des AlpesNESUIU8 Filles
10Gay LorineMassongex2011Sc BexVSSUIU8 Filles
11Bonvin LucilleBex2011Scb BexVDSUIU8 Filles
12Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU8 Filles

TOP

U8 Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
21Berdoz JovianChâteau-d'Oex2010Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU8 Garçons
22Rochat BjörnLe Lieu2010SC vallée de JouxVDSUIU8 Garçons
23Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010La Vue des AlpesNESUIU8 Garçons
24Scheidegger MathieuLes Hauts-Geneveys2012La Vue des AlpesNESUIU8 Garçons
25Penseyres MalickLe Lieu2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU8 Garçons
26Frésard YaëlMuriaux2011Sc saignelegierJUSUIU8 Garçons
27Piguet NaïmLe Brassus2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU8 Garçons
28Gindre RomainLeysin2011Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVDSUIU8 Garçons
29Jaton CésarBex2010Sc BexVDSUIU8 Garçons
30Audetat EvanFleurier2010sc la BrévineNESUIU8 Garçons
31Berney DorianLe Sentier2010SC Vallée de JouxVDSUIU8 Garçons
32Truong NilsVal-de-Ruz2010La Vue des AlpesNESUIU8 Garçons
33Flückiger StyanBex2011Sc BexVDSUIU8 Garçons
34Lauenstein ErikCormondrèche2011La Vue des AlpesNESUIU8 Garçons
35Michellod RobinVersegères2010SC Val FerretVSSUIU8 Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono