fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Le Cacatchou

Startlist » Back to races » Le Cacatchou

Startlist sorted by • 342 athletes

Shortcuts

1.7 km - Filles1.7 km - Garçons10 km - Femmes 210 km - Femmes 310 km - Femmes 410 km - Femmes 510 km - Hommes 110 km - Hommes 210 km - Hommes 310 km - Hommes 410 km - Hommes 510 km - Nordic2.6 km - Filles2.6 km - Garçons400 M - Filles400 M - Garçons5.8 km - Femmes 15.8 km - Femmes 25.8 km - Femmes 35.8 km - Femmes 45.8 km - Hommes 15.8 km - Hommes 25.8 km - Hommes 35.8 km - Hommes 45.8 km - Nordic800 M - Filles800 M - Garçons

1.7 km - Filles (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Dubail EllaFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1202Maeder LalyVillars-Tiercelin2008Team MaederVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1203Dompè LeylaFroideville2010CNFVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1204Dompè MelyssaFroideville2008CNFVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1205DESSIEX LAURINEFroideville2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1206Ooi CatherineCugy VD2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1207Tanner AmyFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1208Mercier ChloéFroideville2008CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1209jaccoud maliaDommartin2009C'TEQUIPEVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1210lebret ChristinaFroideville2008VDFRA1.7 km - Filles
1211STOCKAR ZoéFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1212Sendall TabeaLully (VD)2010-VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1213Carron VictoriaCugy2010Lausanne-Sport AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1214Groux RaniaFroidevilleFroideville2007C’t’equipeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1215Haroon ImaanFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1216Hodakowska AlicjaFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1217HELLER VincianeFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1218HELLER SolineFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1219Lebet CassieFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1220Juillard AlisonThônex2007Chêne AthlétismeGESUI1.7 km - Filles
1221Mougin NeimaVillars-Tiercelin2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1222Bratschi MorganeBioley-Orjulaz2009Renens NatationVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1223Rebora LudivineAssens2007Traînes-savatesVDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1224SORAIA MALAIAFROIDEVILLE2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1225Gerold ZoéBavois2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1226Gerold AbbyBavois2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1227JACCOUD NADINEFROIDEVILLE2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1228Martin EïlysVillars-Tiercelin2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1229Colombara LeaFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1230Mettraux LaurinePoliez-pittet2007VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1231Mettraux MelissaPoliez Pittet2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles
1232Vaclavik SophieCugy2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles

TOP

1.7 km - Garçons (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Berthet IlanFroideville2009C'téquipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1102Mason ScottCugy (VD)2010VDGBR1.7 km - Garçons
1103Janssen JérémyFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1104Besson AchilleLa Chaux-Cossonay2007Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1105Besson OctaveLa Chaux-Cossonay2009Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1106Lugrin AlexandreFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1107Betticher NathanFroideville2009BetticherVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1108Betticher kilianFroideville2008BetticherVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1109Pinon RaphaëlFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1110Duboulet GuillaumeFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1111jaccoud kyriandommartin2010C'TEQUIPEVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1112Newman KillianFroideville2007CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1113Boand JasonFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1114Rajaonarivelo ArnaudFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1115Jordan JustinJorat-Mézières2010C’téquipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1116CASTAN NoahFroideville2008CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1117HELLER Jean-FélixFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1118Olsommer SimonAttalens2008FRSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1119Roch ClémentFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1120Gamba MelwanMont-sur-Lausanne2010SCT PoussinVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1121Pereira BrunoFroideville2009PereiraVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1122Mougin IdrissVillars-Tiercelin2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1123BRODARD ArthurGrandvaux2009FSG La RiveraineVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1124Perez NolanLausanne2007Renens NatationVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1125Logan TimothéFroideville2009Renens NatationVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1126Silva LucaFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1127Mottenberger RomainBussigny-près-Lausanne2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1128Freymond NoeBelmont-sur-Lausanne2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1129Bronze MaximeFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1130Droxler SimonFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons
1131Matthey SebastienFroideville2007VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons

TOP

10 km - Femmes 2 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
507Serena LetiziaFroideville1984Letizia SerenaVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
512Dompè KatyaFroideville1981MotivéeVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
526Margairaz RomyChessel1988VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
531Paris MargotRenens VD1996Team Amazones / ValentineVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
533Villière GéraldineFroideville1982VDFRA10 km - Femmes 2
536Bétrix BernadetteFroideville1983Footing-Club Lausanne / VaudoiseVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
538Ravessoud ManonLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1993VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
543Matthey JoëlleFroideville1982Footing club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
547Trencev JoëlleChapelle-sur-Moudon1985VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
550Pirillo GwendolineEcublens (VD)1991VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2

TOP

10 km - Femmes 3 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Reboh FlorianeRomont1971FRSUI10 km - Femmes 3
502Dubail JoanneFroideville1976VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
504Rochat ChristelleFroideville1976Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
515Schaerer ValérieOulens-Echallens1973VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
521Poggi GaiaMontreux1971VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
522Duboulet SandraFroideville1974VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
523Perez DainielleNyon1976VDPHI10 km - Femmes 3
525Catherall FionaMézières VD1976VDNZL10 km - Femmes 3
528Legendre Werren EmmanuelleSyens1977VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
532AQUILLON LaurenceFroideville1973Laurence AQUILLONVDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
551Rosset AnnelaureVuarrens1976team RossetVDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
589Mattenberger MélanieBussigny-Lausanne1978VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
596Carron CéciliaCugy1976VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3

TOP

10 km - Femmes 4 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
505Vouilloz MyriamLausanne1962VDSUI10 km - Femmes 4
537Grandjean PriskaBottens1965TrYverdon-Team3deCoeurVDSUI10 km - Femmes 4
558Nahrath-Bezzola DorineCheseaux-Lausanne1962CS Vallée du FlonVDSUI10 km - Femmes 4
601Bonfils GiulianaLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1960Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes 4

TOP

10 km - Femmes 5 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
518Truesdell MiriamGenève1956Miriam C. TruesdellGEUSA10 km - Femmes 5

TOP

10 km - Hommes 1 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
592Trabelsi AlexandreSavigny1999VDSUI10 km - Hommes 1

TOP

10 km - Hommes 2 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Wuillemin IsraelPrilly1981ValentineVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
508Galluzzo AlessandroLausanne1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
513Lugrin JérômeFroideville1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
514Tornare GermainBulle1993FRSUI10 km - Hommes 2
517Gohl MatthieuSt-Cierges1995VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
519Chanez GrégoryFroideville1984Tri Team LutryVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
534Canova DavidEpalinges1987VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
539Gisclon BenjaminBercher1988Suisse BroomballVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
548Roch CyrilFroideville1979VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
549Riva KevinEcublens VD1992VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
553Da Silva GilbertoVillars-Tiercelin1981Villars-TiercelinVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
556Jeangirard JulienDoubs1981Renens NatationFRA10 km - Hommes 2
560Flückiger GérardFroideville1979VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
586Volet VincentPaudex1995VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
587Miller SaconVillars-Tiercelin1993VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
595de Techtermann VincentLausanne1979Vincent de TechtermanVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
604Rosset RobinRenens1985Tri Team LutryVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2

TOP

10 km - Hommes 3 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
509Jaunin FabriceFroideville1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
510Dompè IvanFroideville1973laCombinaVDITA10 km - Hommes 3
511Benoit DidierLussy1973laCombinaFRSUI10 km - Hommes 3
516Balsiger OlivierOulens-Echallens1970Footing-Club-LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
524Seriot NicolasVillars-Tiercelin1977VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
527Aeberhard PascalChessel1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
529Delacrétaz ChristianRoche (VD)1972VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
530Moret YvanPenthaz1976ValentineVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
535Vuillet NicolasFroideville1974Sport AttitudeVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
540Chaubert SylvainFroideville1975Club La PlaineVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
541Gay-Golay Jean-MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1970Traine SavattesVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
542Maeder JoëlVillars-Tiercelin1977les MochesVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
544Newman ChristopherFroideville1973VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
546von Rohr CédricFroideville1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
552Hugli Jean-ChristopheChavannes-Renens1972Traine-SavatesVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
554Debossens SamuelCugy (VD)1969VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
555Brodard ChristopheGrandvaux1976ProBudget Run TeamVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
557GUYEN OlivierFroideville1970VDFRA10 km - Hommes 3
588Perez JavierPoliez-le-Grand1974Les MochesVDESP10 km - Hommes 3
590CASTAN ERICFroideville1977CN FroidevilleVDFRA10 km - Hommes 3
591Jaccoud RegisFroideville1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
593Mercuri SalvatoreCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1973VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3

TOP

10 km - Hommes 4 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
520Girard FrançoisClarens1963Tri Team LutryVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
545Sena PieroLausanne1968VDITA10 km - Hommes 4
559Rutishauser ClaudeCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1960CS Vallée du FlonVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
585Plata Roman AntonioFroideville1968VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
594Mertenat MichelMarly1961FRSUI10 km - Hommes 4
597Fromentin OlivierFroideville1967Tri team pullyVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
598Moreno AitaEchallens1959VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
599mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
603Trezzini RiccoLausanne1966Footing-club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4

TOP

10 km - Hommes 5 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
506Miéville AndréFroideville1958ECFVDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
600Bonfils YvesLe Mont1951footing club lausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
602jaton alainPoliez-le-Grand1956VDSUI10 km - Hommes 5

TOP

10 km - Nordic (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Grisoni BrigitteCugy1966VDSUI10 km - Nordic
402Grisoni RenéCugy VD1961VDSUI10 km - Nordic
403polli christinePlan-les-Ouates1972GESUI10 km - Nordic
404Schneider SusanneVionnaz1959VSSUI10 km - Nordic
405Calame MauriceLausanne1945Lausanne Nordic WalkingVDSUI10 km - Nordic
406Berthet MichelFroideville1954VDSUI10 km - Nordic
407Graf ElisabethLausanne1953VDSUI10 km - Nordic
408Berthet FrançoiseFroideville1955VDSUI10 km - Nordic
409Terrettaz AlainFully1961VSSUI10 km - Nordic
410Huber Terrettaz ManuellaFully1961VSSUI10 km - Nordic
411Mauri DavideEpalinges1964VDSUI10 km - Nordic
412Brigitte SaxodSaint julien en genevois1964FRA10 km - Nordic
413Janet MyriamSaint julien1951Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
414Davaz FabienneSaint Julien En Genevois1972FRA10 km - Nordic
415Davaz ThibaultSaint julien en genevois1999SUI10 km - Nordic
416Glanet JosetteSaint julien en genevois1949FRA10 km - Nordic
417Villière IsabelleSaint julien1956Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
419Varé StéphanieFroideville1979VDSUI10 km - Nordic
420Chèvre Jean-FrançoisBienne1947Seeland Runners & WalkersBESUI10 km - Nordic
421Chèvre Marie-MadeleineBienne1950Seeland RunnersBESUI10 km - Nordic
422Douine NathalieSaint julien en genevois1968FRA10 km - Nordic
423Besson ValérieFroideville1973Club La PlaineVDSUI10 km - Nordic
424Monney Chaubert CaroleFroideville1974Club La PlaineVDSUI10 km - Nordic
425Mermoud ValerieOrbe1980SUI10 km - Nordic
426Gremion YvanFroideville1953VDSUI10 km - Nordic
427Fernandes SandrineEclépens1980VDSUI10 km - Nordic
428MARTOS Marie EdithHERMENCHES1960VDFRA10 km - Nordic
430Maeder Nathalie1972SUI10 km - Nordic
431Thomi ChristianeValbroye Marnand1972VDSUI10 km - Nordic
432Jaquier ClaireLausanne1956SUI10 km - Nordic
433Raviola DominiqueChoulex1952GESUI10 km - Nordic
434Panchaud ChristopheBottens1991VDSUI10 km - Nordic

TOP

2.6 km - Filles (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1302Perez DanaéPoliez-le-Grand2006Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1303Genoux ElsaPenthalaz2006Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1304Michel CyliniaMontpreveyres2006FSG EpalingesVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1312Aeberhard ManonChessel2004VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1313Cuttat MorganeFroideville2004CuttatVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1314Cuttat AlisonFroideville2006VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1316Tenthorey OrianeThierrens2005VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1317Oliveira LaurèneCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2003Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1319Füri AnoukJouxtens-Mézery2004Renens NatationVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1320Bratschi ClaireBioley-Orjulaz2005Renens NatationVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1321Deschamps ColineCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2004Renens NatationVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1326Glur MaelleFroideville2004VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1327Glur GabrielleFroideville2006VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1329Mattenberger NoémieBussigny-Lausanne2006VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1330Chavy JoanFroideville2006VDSUI2.6 km - Filles

TOP

2.6 km - Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Reboh AramisRomont2006FRSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1305Deluche AnakinBoulens2003VC EchallensVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1306Ochs JérémyPoliez-Pittet2006VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1307Maeder LéoVillars-Tiercelin2005Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1308Vuillet TimothéFroideville2006VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1309Dedominici MathisVillars-Tiercelin2006Traîne-SavatesVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1310Mosimann RetoFroideville2003Club La PlaineVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1311PAPEZ MatthieuBournens2003Renens NatationVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1315Tenthorey MattéoThierrens2006VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1318Oliveira LucasCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2005Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1322Bonvin FlorentVufflens-le-Château2003Renens NatationVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1323Spielmann FlorentBoussens2003Renens NatationVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1324Pinto Monteiro NicolaCrissier2003Renens NatationVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1325Wolters MaxenceFroideville2005CN FroidevilleVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1328Fina TiméoSullens2006Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1331Rawyler ThomasLussery-Villars2004VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1332Rawyler ThibaultLussery-Villars2006VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons

TOP

400 M - Filles (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
725Freymond NoeBelmont-sur-Lausanne2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
801Bobillier LounaSt-Sulpice NE2013NESUI400 M - Filles
802Manser ThaïsPoliez-le-Grand2013Thaïs ManserVDSUI400 M - Filles
803Carron JadeEchallens2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
804Paris SelmaEtagnières2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
805Villière LouFroideville2013VDFRA400 M - Filles
806Delapierre LaetitiaFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
807Ausoni AgatheRomanel-sur-Lausanne2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
808Hodakowska AmeliaFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
809Jaccoud NaïmaFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
810Guignard AmandineAyent2014VSSUI400 M - Filles
811Dufour EmmaFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
812Chabloz InesFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
813JACCOUD LISABRETIGNY-MORRENS2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
814Martin LillaVillars-Tiercelin2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
815Trencen TifanyChapelle-s-Moudon2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
816Cachat LysieArnex-sur-Orbe2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
817PERRET LYDIAVULLIENS2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
818Mivelaz LéannaPoliez-Pittet2013VDSUI400 M - Filles
819Faccoli LéaRomanel-sur-Lausanne2014VDSUI400 M - Filles

TOP

400 M - Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Bobillier SachaSt-Sulpice NE2013NESUI400 M - Garçons
702Arbab Weiss TérenceFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
703Chevaux RomainPully2013Machina juniorVDSUI400 M - Garçons
704Chevaux ClementPully2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
705Lugrin DavidFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
706Hubacher ThibaultFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
707Pinon VictorFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
708Boand JeremyFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
709Carron ÉlieEchallens2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
710Bétrix TimoFroideville2013C'téquipeVDSUI400 M - Garçons
711Villière CharlieFroideville2014VDFRA400 M - Garçons
712Margot LiamSullens2013MargotVDSUI400 M - Garçons
713De Vito HugoFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
714HELLER Pierre-BenoîtFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
715Guignard JonasCugy (VD)2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
716Gamba NaelLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2014SCT PoussinVDSUI400 M - Garçons
717Flückiger ThibaultFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
718Vouardoux QuentinFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
719BRODARD BenjaminBourg-en-Lavaux2014ProBudget Run TeamVDSUI400 M - Garçons
720Sassi RayanFroideville2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
721Bonzon ThéoMorrens (VD)2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
722Vionnet DanyEchallens2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
723Mattenberger NoamBussigny-près-Lausanne2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
724Moret ThibaultPenthaz2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
726Muller LoganEtagnières2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
727Huguenin TomEtagnières2013VDSUI400 M - Garçons
728Cachat AhrenFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
729Seriot TitouanVillars-Tiercelin2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 1 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18Furi ChloéJouxtens-Mézery2002Renens NatationVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 1
31Oliveira LaurèneCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2003Running Team PrillyVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 1

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Betticher TanyaFroideville1982BetticherVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
14Pahud YolandePoliez-Pittet1995VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
17schneider MoufidaSavigny1983VDFRA5.8 km - Femmes 2
25Acha-Orbea DariaCugy (VD)1984VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
34Zimmermann NadineVillars-le-Terroir1980VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
40Zhang YiFroideville1987VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 3 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Mason VanessaCugy1972Running GirlsVDGBR5.8 km - Femmes 3
8Garzon IsabelEcublens (VD)1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
10Uldry SandraFroideville1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
12OCHS CarolineVillars-Tiercelin1973VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
16mougin nicollJorat-Menthue1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
32Blanchet TaniaChâtel-sur-Montsalvens1976FRSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
35Bertholet CélinePoliez-Le-Grand1977VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 4 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
37Edder NicoleMorges1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 4

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Gasser TristanFroideville2000VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 1
19Passini EthanPully2002Renens NatationVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 1
20Perez MelvinLausanne2001Renens NatationVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 1
21Tschanz VincentSullens2001Renens NatationVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 1
23Zoell StephaneFroideville2002VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 1

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 2 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Linder JérômeSugnens1982VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
5Faccoli Jean-FrançoisEtagnières1983Léman TrailVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
22Jourdy RemyFroideville1990VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
24Perroud ChristopherFroideville1993VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
33Coendet AndyFroideville1994VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
38Seghetti ThomasEpalinges1992VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
39weber pierreCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1989VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
41Grosjean ColinFroideville1991VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 3 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Dias RicardoMeyrin1977Stade de geneveGESUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
7Galley JulienLa Sarraz1976VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
9Cehic MujoMontpreveyres1976VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
11GATTLEN LaurentFroideville1970Centre Nordique FroidevilleVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 4 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Ghelfi FabriceLausanne1967VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 4
26Clot BernardXXX1959SUI5.8 km - Hommes 4
36Pelahaut EddieBelmont-sur-Lausanne1962VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 4
584Melchers CliveFroideville1961VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 4

TOP

5.8 km - Nordic (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Loup MarianneFroideville1955Yoga DamesVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
302Mathey AntoinetteFroideville1945VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
303Von Rohr CHRITFroideville1951YogaVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
305Porchet HedwigeFroideville1953VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
306Jaccoud FrançoiseFroideville1951VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
307Plattner FannyCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1976VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
308Porchet ChristelSullens1982VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
309Thuillard ClaudineFroideville1941VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
310Jenni RosemarieFroideville1973VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
311Van Langendonck LaurenceEpalinges1969VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
312Florimonte Abt EvaFroideville1971VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
313Abt JacquesFroideville1970VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
314Belisie LilianeFroideville1961VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
315Costa LilianaFroideville1986VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic

TOP

800 M - Filles (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Berthet AliciaFroideville2011C'téquipeVDSUI800 M - Filles
1002Dubail RoseFroideville2012CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Filles
1003Mason SiennaBretigny-Morrens2012Running GirlsVDGBR800 M - Filles
1004Bétrix SelinaFroideville2011C'téquipeVDSUI800 M - Filles
1005Ausoni RomaneRomanel-sur-Lausanne2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1006Bugmann LauraEchallens2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
1007Gamba YloéLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2012SCT PoussinVDSUI800 M - Filles
1008Suligoj NoélieFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1010Favre Alexia00002011SUI800 M - Filles
1011Delapierre AmandineFroideville2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
1012Kozslova AlisaCheseaux-sur-Lausanne2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
1013Schaeppi LaraCurtilles2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
1014Currat LenaCossonay2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1015LEHMANN SARAHECHALLENS2011VDSUI800 M - Filles
1016Blatti ElenaCugy VD2012VDSUI800 M - Filles

TOP

800 M - Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Chevaux JohanPULLY2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
902Besson EustacheLa Chaux (Cossonay)2011Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUI800 M - Garçons
903Logan ElliotFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Garçons
904CHAVY MaximeFroideville2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
905Newman TimothyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Garçons
906Vuillet LennyFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
907Groux MarwaanFroideville2011C’t’equipeVDSUI800 M - Garçons
908Jaccoud LorikFroideville2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
909CASTAN LennyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Garçons
910CASTAN TaoFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Garçons
911Olsommer BaptisteAttalens2011FRSUI800 M - Garçons
912GUYEN AntoineFroideville2012VDFRA800 M - Garçons
913Chapus FlavioFroideville2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
914Dufour ArthurFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
915Silva LeonardoFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
916Charloz AloïsFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
917Seriot EmilienVillars-Tiercelin2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
918Pittet EwanVillars-Tiercelin2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
919Geiser SimeonFroideville2011VDSUI800 M - Garçons
920Herebia Baur Mathis JulioLausanne2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
1009Di Giandomenico VictoriaFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono