fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Donne tout - Cycling for Children

Startlist » Back to races » Donne tout - Cycling for Children

Startlist sorted by • 950 athletes

Shortcuts

Boys 2005 2006Boys 2007 2008Boys 2009 2010Boys 2011 2013Girls 2007 2008Girls 2009 2010Girls 2011 2013Girls 2005 2006Junior menJunior womenMenWomen

Boys 2005 2006 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1084KWIATKOWSKI ANTONIKIRCHLEERAU-MOOSLE2005AGBoys 2005 2006
3004Garcia LucLeysin2006Northen Trust VD SUIBoys 2005 2006
3062Michel OlivierSion2005École Montani VS SUIBoys 2005 2006
3066Willisch Yannick EliaVisp2005École Montani VS SUIBoys 2005 2006
3092Charteris RoméoOrsières2005Pellissier VSSUIBoys 2005 2006
3125Amhaji FedericoCrans-Montana2006VSSUIBoys 2005 2006
3131Walon PaulBasel2006BSSUIBoys 2005 2006
3139Beney AlexisSion2005VSSUIBoys 2005 2006
3142Benedetto KerianCrans-Montana2006VSSUIBoys 2005 2006
3177Cruz AlexSierre2005VSSUIBoys 2005 2006
3196Allenbach SamuelEcublens (VD)2006VDSUIBoys 2005 2006

TOP

Boys 2007 2008 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
566Courtine LéoMartigny2008Helvetia SUIBoys 2007 2008
3003Biele NicoStallikon2008Bike-Stars SUIBoys 2007 2008
3010Keulers KaiGampel2007Oranje Boven SUIBoys 2007 2008
3036Meyer RaphaelFribourg2007ALDI Suisse FRSUIBoys 2007 2008
3037Meyer LaurinFribourg2008ALDI Suisse FRSUIBoys 2007 2008
3039Schick Noa Gabriel TaongaRavensburg2008ALDI Suisse GERBoys 2007 2008
3052Zufferey FlorianChermignon2007 SUIBoys 2007 2008
3084FRIEDMAN MONTANES MARCOPETIT-LANCY2007Grumpy Old Men GEFRABoys 2007 2008
3101OLGIATI SamaelCrans-Montana2007Croc-kil...LeysinVSSUIBoys 2007 2008
3110Leigh OscarVerbier2008VSSUIBoys 2007 2008
3112bonvin ethanCrans-Montana2007VSSUIBoys 2007 2008
3121Descoeudres NicolasVersegèles2007LVISSUIBoys 2007 2008
3123Langfeldt DamianBangkok2008SUIBoys 2007 2008
3124Dumont RaphaelCrans-Montana2008VSSUIBoys 2007 2008
3144Réthoré RafaelCrans-Montana2007VSSUIBoys 2007 2008
3145Gonçalo CruzCrans-Montana2007VSSUIBoys 2007 2008
3154Wüthrich RémiLausann2007ChildrenSUIBoys 2007 2008
3157Gaugler OlivierBlonay2008VDSUIBoys 2007 2008
3161PORTNER MATTILE CHÂBLE VS2008SUIBoys 2007 2008
3162Meyer ArthurCrans-près-Céligny2009VDSUIBoys 2007 2008
3186MAIBURG TILLEPALINGES2007VDSUIBoys 2007 2008

TOP

Boys 2009 2010 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
215Brugger LinusBelp2009Brugger Family SUIBoys 2009 2010
601Kirby BenCrans Montana2010Le Régent College, Crans Montana VS SUIBoys 2009 2010
3009Martin DamienBramois2010Team MBV VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3012Gonzalez LuisGenf2009Team Caterpillar GE SUIBoys 2009 2010
3019Romera JavierGenf2010 GE SUIBoys 2009 2010
3046Anthamatten JuergenSaas Grund2010Familie Anthamatten VS SUIBoys 2009 2010
3055Coradin Feliz JeysonNeuhausen2009Familie Coradin SH SUIBoys 2009 2010
3090Davoine TreuorCrans-Montana2009 VS SUIBoys 2009 2010
3095Astolfi AlessioLa Conversion2009 SUIBoys 2009 2010
3100ESETOVIC ADRIANMONTANA209VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3102ESETOVIC SEBASTIANMONTANA2009VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3103OLGIATI YumaCrans-Montana2009Goupils Alpes VaudoisesVSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3115Galanti Munari Iskander GalastiLa Chaux-de-Fonds2010NESUIBoys 2009 2010
3116Riva-Vigneron DiegoVerbier2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3120Guex NohanCrans-Montana2010ChildrenSUIBoys 2009 2010
3128Albertoni ThibaultLonay2009VDSUIBoys 2009 2010
3132Lanzlinger NicolaCrans-Montana2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3141Laukel BenVisp2009VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3147Drögemüller ArneBern2010BESUIBoys 2009 2010
3152Besson GuillaumeSierre2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3164Kamerzin QuentinCrans-Montana2009ChildrenSUIBoys 2009 2010
3167VALLOTTON SAMUELMONTANA2009VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3171Masserey CélienVenthône2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3181Emery MatteoLens2009VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3188Thierstein AxelCrans-Montana2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3195Murphy OscarSt-Triphon2009VDSUIBoys 2009 2010
3200Milner LéoOllon2009VDSUIBoys 2009 2010
3204Nanchen célianLens2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3205Cano EneasLens2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010
3206Genis NoaLens2010VSSUIBoys 2009 2010

TOP

Boys 2011 2013 (58 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Batch RichardTrelex2012IATA SUIBoys 2011 2013
209Meyer Suarez Jason EliUrtenen-Schönbühl2012JADASAGU Meyer BE SUIBoys 2011 2013
214Brugger YanisBelp2012Brugger Family BESUIBoys 2011 2013
282Cattin FélicienDombresson1981Team MBV NESUIBoys 2011 2013
289Marxer DarioAusserberg2013Lonza VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
510Scaccianoce GiuseppeBussigny2012Team Canon VD SUIBoys 2011 2013
1188Schwab LucienLa Sarraz2013VDSUIBoys 2011 2013
3001Burch AlejandroZollikon2013Family Burch ZH SUIBoys 2011 2013
3005Huynh Danny KhangMünchenstein2012 BL SUIBoys 2011 2013
3013Gonzalez MartinGenf2012Team Caterpillar GE SUIBoys 2011 2013
3017Tonies WesselCrans2011 SUIBoys 2011 2013
3018Tonies TimoCrans2011 SUIBoys 2011 2013
3020Romera DanielGenf2013 GE SUIBoys 2011 2013
3022Borlat LoicWabern2011 BE SUIBoys 2011 2013
3024Brouhard ElijahFechy2015IATA VD SUIBoys 2011 2013
3025Hegner LorisClarens VD2013TEAM KCi VDSUIBoys 2011 2013
3026Hegner AlexClarens VD2015TEAM KCi VDSUIBoys 2011 2013
3028Pittier AdrienCrans-Montana2011Novelis SUIBoys 2011 2013
3029Pittier LoicCrans-Montana2012Novelis VS SUIBoys 2011 2013
3031Faltas DanielHorgen2014Magic bike ZH SUIBoys 2011 2013
3033Pappilloud EhtanMartigny2013ALDI Suisse VS SUIBoys 2011 2013
3038Meyer ArielFribourg2011ALDI Suisse FR SUIBoys 2011 2013
3040Schick Ferdinand Mouses RanginuiRavensburg2012ALDI Suisse GERBoys 2011 2013
3043Ruttmann JakobZürich2014Urban Connect ZH SUIBoys 2011 2013
3047Anthamatten MarkusSaas Grund2012Familie Anthamatten VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3051Marxer LauraAusserberg2015Lonza VS SUIBoys 2011 2013
3072Wasser JulienCoppet2013Wasser-Barde VD SUIBoys 2011 2013
3081Barde SachaCoppet2013Wasser-Barde VD SUIBoys 2011 2013
3083Iovine-Massardi EmanueleFerney Voltaire2013 FRABoys 2011 2013
3086Mestchiev MartinÉpalinges2012 VD SUIBoys 2011 2013
3087Mestchiev NicolaÉpalinges2014VD SUIBoys 2011 2013
3118Mclagen TorinBruson2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3119Mclagen LudoBruson2014VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3126TURC ARTHURLENS2011VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3127Turc ValentinLens2013VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3136Clavien JordanSt-Léonard2012Amaya performanceVSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3137Zurbriggen ManuelGlis2013VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3138Zurbriggen RaffaelGlis2011VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3143Duinat ThéoSavièse2013VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3146Rey ThéoMontana2011VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3149Delmez BastienMontana2011VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3156Duinat LucSavièse2011VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3158Robyr CélienMontana2011VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3160Munn AlbertGenève2011GESUIBoys 2011 2013
3165Lamon CyrilLens2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3166Kamerzin MaëlCrans-Montana2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3173Gillioz FinnFlanthey2013VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3174Masserey LucienVenthône2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3175Chevalley LouisLa Tour de Peilz2013VDSUIBoys 2011 2013
3178Thuillier MatiasCrans-Montana2013VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3179Thuillier VictorRandogne2011ChildrenSUIBoys 2011 2013
3184Imerli LiamCrans-Montana2014VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3189Thierstein LeoCrans-Montana2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3192Kini MalickOllon VS2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3193Fontannaz LéoSaint-Léonard2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
3194Murphy FélixSt-Triphon2012VDSUIBoys 2011 2013
3201Jeannerat IsaacCrans-Montana2012VSSUIBoys 2011 2013
4020duchemin arthurRandogne2012 VSSUIBoys 2011 2013

TOP

Girls 2007 2008 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
491Fort IsabellaFounex2007La famille Fort/The Fort family VD SUIGirls 2007 2008
3008Martin AmélieBramois2008Team MBV VSSUIGirls 2007 2008
3014Beaudouin PaolaMouthe2007Hublot FRAGirls 2007 2008
3042Kramer Louisa M.Visp2008 VS SUIGirls 2007 2008
3044duchemin marieRandogne2008Les Duch VSSUIGirls 2007 2008
3056Unternäher OmayraNeuhausen2007Familie Coradin SH SUIGirls 2007 2008
3070Voegtlin TalitaLengnau2008JuBo-Team SUIGirls 2007 2008
3074Garcia PaulineCrans-Montana2008 VSSUIGirls 2007 2008
3089Burgener ChloéCrans-Montana2008Les Galopines SUIGirls 2007 2008
3097Salamin ZoéAyent2007 SUIGirls 2007 2008
3117Ferreyra VictoriaCrans-Montana2008VSSUIGirls 2007 2008
3130GIOLI NORACHERMIGNON2008VSSUIGirls 2007 2008
3135Benedetto AlyssaCrans-Montana2008VSSUIGirls 2007 2008
3159Munn CharlotteGenève2008GESUIGirls 2007 2008

TOP

Girls 2009 2010 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
331Janet-Moreillon NimaVersegères2010Yalp Camps for Unicef VSSUIGirls 2009 2010
406Dubuc IrysFillinges2010Fill'team FRAGirls 2009 2010
417Mounier ClaraFillinges2010Fill'team FRAGirls 2009 2010
1187Schwab JulietteLa Sarraz2010VDSUIGirls 2009 2010
3000Burch ChristelleZollikon2010Family Burch ZH SUIGirls 2009 2010
3011Keulers KyraGampel2009Oranje Boven SUIGirls 2009 2010
3016Tonies SofieCrans2009 SUIGirls 2009 2010
3021Borlat MaxineWabern2009 BE SUIGirls 2009 2010
3030Faltas ClaraCrans Montana2009Magic bike SUIGirls 2009 2010
3045Abdel-Khalek Pfister LeylaZürich2010 ZH SUIGirls 2009 2010
3053Zufferey HéloïseChermignon2010 SUIGirls 2009 2010
3075Dussey RomaneIcogne2010 SUIGirls 2009 2010
3077Powell SamanthaAigle2010Team Aigle VD SUIGirls 2009 2010
3078Ducraux RomaneAigle2009Team Aigle VD SUIGirls 2009 2010
3079Velez LouaneFillinges2009Fill'team FRAGirls 2009 2010
3085FRIEDMAN MONTANES ESTHERPETIT-LANCY2009Grumpy Old Men GESUIGirls 2009 2010
3093Potie RoseFillinges2010Fill'team FRAGirls 2009 2010
3105Kick MilaVerbier2010SUIGirls 2009 2010
3148Delmez MarionMontana2010VSSUIGirls 2009 2010
3169Combe LilyMollens VS2009Smiley girlVSSUIGirls 2009 2010
3172Gillioz NoraFlanthey2010ChildrenSUIGirls 2009 2010
3180Emery NicoleLens2010VSSUIGirls 2009 2010
3197Desepibus GiuliaLens2009VSSUIGirls 2009 2010

TOP

Girls 2011 2013 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
186Kwiatkowska MagdalenaMoosleerau2011Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence SUIGirls 2011 2013
545Iovine-Massardi SOPHIAFerney-Voltaire2011 FRAGirls 2011 2013
570Pflanzl PaulaBaden2015 AG SUIGirls 2011 2013
1025Maytain GaëlleBasse-nendaz2012 VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
1181Castro AnastasiaChermignon2011VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3015Beaudouin EloiseMouthe2011Hublot FRAGirls 2011 2013
3023BROUHARD LUCASFÉCHY2013IATA VDSUIGirls 2011 2013
3034Pinto ThifannyArdon2013ALDI Suisse VS SUIGirls 2011 2013
3035Pinto JessicaArdon2014ALDI Suisse VS SUIGirls 2011 2013
3058Mounier ArmelleFillinges2012Fill'team FRAGirls 2011 2013
3059Mounier LouiseFillinges2014Fill'team FRAGirls 2011 2013
3073Wasser EliseCoppet2015Wasser-Barde VD SUIGirls 2011 2013
3080Velez MargotFillinges2011Fill'team FRAGirls 2011 2013
3091Davoine TessMontana2012 VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3094Potie ColetteFillinges2013Fill'team FRAGirls 2011 2013
3098Salamin LouAyent2012 VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3099Salamin AlixeAyent2012 VS SUIGirls 2011 2013
3107Barclay SiennaVerbier2011VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3113Burgener EmilieCrans-Montana2012les Burger'sVSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3122Descoeudres MaudVersegèles2011LVISSUIGirls 2011 2013
3129GIOLI LUANACHERMIGNON2012VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3133Wannier LéaCrans-Montana2011VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3170Combe MilaMollens VS2013Smiley TeamVSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3185Bonvin MiaCrans-Montana2011VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3190Bonnin CharlieCrans-Montana2011VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3191Samia KiniOllon VS2011VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3198Milner RonjaOllon2012VDSUIGirls 2011 2013
3199Milner JanaOllon2012VDSUIGirls 2011 2013
3202Jeannerat AmelieCrans-Montana2015VSSUIGirls 2011 2013
3203REBETEZ MIACHERMIGNON2011VSSUIGirls 2011 2013

TOP

Girls 2005 2006 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
498Le Gal MartineSergy2005STMicroelectronics FRAGirls 2005 2006
540Le Gal ZoéThoiry2006STMicroelectronics FRAGirls 2005 2006
3027Le Gal LilyThoiry France2005STMicroelectronics FRAGirls 2005 2006
3032Zgraggen LillyStaufen2005ALDI Suisse AG SUIGirls 2005 2006
3041Kramer Laura S.Visp2005 VS SUIGirls 2005 2006
3048MICHAUD MATTIASMONTANA2005Les Michokos VSSUIGirls 2005 2006
3076Powell KatherineAigle2006Team Aigle SUIGirls 2005 2006
3088Burgener CamilleCrans-Montana2006Les Galopines VSSUIGirls 2005 2006
3106Kick ZoéVerbier2006VSSUIGirls 2005 2006
3108Bonvin KahliCrans-Montana2006VSSUIGirls 2005 2006
3109Leigh SukiVerbier2006VSSUIGirls 2005 2006
3111LANA MILONAVERBIER2005VSGirls 2005 2006
3114Galanti Munari Celeste GastiLa Chaux-de-Fonds2006NESUIGirls 2005 2006
3163Ketteridge EmmaRandogne2006VSSUIGirls 2005 2006
3187MAIBURG ELLAEPALINGES2005VDSUIGirls 2005 2006

TOP

Junior men (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
95Fischer TobiasNeuendorf2002Family Fischer SO SUIJunior men
271Favre ThibautRiddes2002Fernand Favre SA VSSUIJunior men
311GOUIFFES ATHANANNECY LE VIEUX2002Yalp Camps for UnicefFRAJunior men
328Janet GabinVersegères 2004 VSSUIJunior men
334Janet-Moreillon TiagoVersegères2002Yalp Camps for Unicef VS SUIJunior men
377Bétrisey LouisLens2001 VSSUIJunior men
415Biele Gian AndrinStallikon2003Bike-Stars SUIJunior men
432Voegtlin BenjaminLengnau2002Unicef Juniorbotschafterteam SUIJunior men
485Chabloz MaximeBeckenried2001"Aldi ""I believe in you""" NW SUIJunior men
568Magerli JonathanCrans- Montana2002Yalp Camps for Unicef VSSUIJunior men
1033Faiss TiborFully2002VC Excelsior - MartignyVSSUIJunior men
1037Wardman SomersVerbier2004LVISSUIJunior men
1038Claude AlexandreVerbier2001VSSUIJunior men
1039Descoeudres GabrielBagnes2004VSSUIJunior men
3007Albert Patrick DanielOrnes2002 FRAJunior men
3054Schlatter KylianTrélex2004 VD SUIJunior men
3063Lathion ThibaudGrimisuat2004École Montani VS SUIJunior men
3065Spörri EvanSion2004École Montani VS SUIJunior men
3069Voegtlin DamianLengnau2004JuBo-Team SUIJunior men
3071Rachel EddyAnnecy2004STMicroelectronics FRAJunior men
3104Carroz MatthiaBruson2004VSSUIJunior men
3134Müller FynnRafz2004ZHSUIJunior men
3150Lemaitre OwenVilleret2002BE/JBSUIJunior men
3182Allenbach SimonEcublens (VD)2001VDSUIJunior men

TOP

Junior women (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
72Clerc ThéoSaillon2002AIRE SA VSSUIJunior women
1035Brown HollyVerbier2004VSSUIJunior women
1036Jeunet-Mancy OliviaBruson2004VSSUIJunior women
3002Biele LeonieStallikon2001Bike-Stars SUIJunior women
3049MICHAUD AnnabelleCrans-Montana2003Les Michokos VSSUIJunior women
3060Gay LéaneSion2004École Montani VS SUIJunior women
3061Michel LauraSion2003École Montani VS SUIJunior women
3064Lathion LéaHaute-Nendaz2004École Montani VSSUIJunior women
3067Dubuc AyaanFillinges2004Fill'team FRAJunior women
3096Ramirez DanielaSeedorf2002JADASAGU MeyerBE SUIJunior women
3140Beney EliseSion2001VSSUIJunior women
3151vuigner elisaGrimisuat2004VSSUIJunior women
3155Albrecht ElsaVenthône2003VSSUIJunior women
3176Weber MaëlleBettlach2004SOSUIJunior women

TOP

Men (498 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Ruf ManfredBad säckingen1967 SUIMen
2Martin GrégoryBramois1982MBV Gestion VSSUIMen
4Martinet SimonPaudex1991OC Sport VDSUIMen
7Rodrigues FilipeGeneve1987gva SUIMen
9Seldrup Nielsen MartinZürich1979 ZH SUIMen
10Bagnoud ThierryCarouge GE1966 GESUIMen
11Bonkowski AdrianKüsnacht zh1986 GERMen
12VIGNE THIERRYPULLY1969STMicroelectronics VDSUIMen
13Orlando AguiarChavornay1965 VD SUIMen
16Muller AntonLausanne1959 SUIMen
17Rey ValentinSierre1991 VSSUIMen
18PFLANZL FELIXBADEN1985 AGGERMen
21Colehan TimChavannes1973IATA VDSUIMen
22Mcbride GregoryCrans-près-céligny1954IATA GBRMen
23LIPPUNER ROBERTZÜRICH1983 ZHSUIMen
33Coret CarlosZürich1978 ESPMen
36Carrupt BertrandSierre1960Novelis SUIMen
37Mösching AlexandreDully1991Tcheu c't'équipe! VD SUIMen
38Brouhard BenFéchy1978IATA VDUSAMen
40LECOULTRE MARCROLLE1992Tcheu c't'équipe! VDSUIMen
43Elezovic DinoZürich1975UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse ZH SUIMen
44Talpo Michele e Matteocommugny1973STMicroelectronics VD SUIMen
45Froelicher DavidLausanne1992Tcheu c't'équipe! VDSUIMen
48Hubert MichelOrsières1970AIRE SA VSSUIMen
49Constantin PhilippeIcogne1971 VSSUIMen
52Schmelzer ThomasMorges1978 VDSUIMen
54Augsburger WernerDüdingen1958 SUIMen
55Rominger TonyUster1961Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays ZH SUIMen
58GERMANN STEFANBASEL1966Fondation Botnar BSSUIMen
61Lamacchia NicolaBassins1969 VDSUIMen
63Georges-André VeutheyCharrat1980AIRE SA VS SUIMen
64Bonvin Jean-CharlesOllon VD1970AIRE SA VD SUIMen
66Schers Claude-AlainOrsières1973AIRE SA VS SUIMen
68Lauer QuentinBern1997UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse BE SUIMen
69Hafner BeatZürich1994UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse ZH SUIMen
70Collaud PascalMartigny1967 VSSUIMen
71Perraudin Lionel PerraudinSaillon1971AIRE SA VS SUIMen
73GASSER GABRIELLA TZOUMAZ1985Provimi Cycling Team SUIMen
74Schindelholz AlanLe locle1984Provimi Cycling Team SUIMen
75van Houts BasGeneve1974STMicroelectronics GESUIMen
76Jornod NicolasVal-de-Ruz1985Provimi Cycling Team NESUIMen
77PRECOMA Jean christophest martin1969Kilimanjaro VS SUIMen
78Mento ValentinMartigny1995TEAM KCi VSSUIMen
80Udriot DavidMartigny1998TEAM KCi VS SUIMen
82Muela Ribera JoanNeuchâtel1955Fondation Botnar NE SUIMen
83Huynh HoaiMünchenstein1974Fondation Botnar BL SUIMen
84Sharma SushantBasel1966Fondation Botnar BS SUIMen
85Santos RobertoChavannes-Forts1977 FRESPMen
87Meier HansjörgBasel1970Fondation Botnar BS SUIMen
88Bellini YvesBlonay1972 VDSUIMen
89Dubler FabianZürich1988 ZH SUIMen
91Vissio Roger RochAnnecy1960STMicroelectronics FRAMen
94Fischer ChristianNeuendorf1970Family Fischer SO SUIMen
96Monod JulienMartigny1979AIRE SA VSSUIMen
97Claret Geoges-AlainErde1970AIRE SA VS SUIMen
102Evéquoz MauriceGrimisuat1955AIRE SA VSSUIMen
103michellod florianverbier1966AIRE SA VSSUIMen
104Albert Vanessa AnaisOrnex1998 FRAMen
105Garcia MarcLeysin1963Northen Trust SUIMen
107Gasser MerylEvolène1986Provimi Cycling Team VSSUIMen
108Frauchiger BennoBern1975Team Alex Tschäppät BESUIMen
109Bakimci NihatAllschwil1973Avacone BL SUIMen
112Bonnin PhilippeChallex1965STMicroelectronics FRAMen
113Fernandez JoséGrimisuat1982Pierrot & José SUIMen
114Leibundgut DanielZürich1972 SUIMen
117Muhlemann PierrickCernier1979Pierrot & José SUIMen
118Tritz PascalSavièse1982Triathlon Club Valais VS SUIMen
119Bastard NicolasLa Tour-De-Peilz1971RTS SUIMen
120Etienne SébastienMorgins1986RTS VSSUIMen
121Weber GregLausanne1989En Roue Libre SUIMen
122Zill CorentinCourtelary1983Provimi Cycling Team SUIMen
124Pupygin AlexeyHorgen1984Magic bike ZH SUIMen
126Wackernagel FelixOllon1969Syngenta SUIMen
127Rehmann AdrianEnnetbaden1963 AGSUIMen
128ARANGO NOAHVERSOIX1984Hublot SUIMen
129Allenbach MatthiasGenève1993Hublot GE SUIMen
130Gay-Golay Jean-MichelCheseaux-Lausanne1970RTS VDSUIMen
131Kerrache SamirSierre1985En roue libre SUIMen
132Jubin JérémyRenens1990Provimi Cycling Team SUIMen
135GONCALVES LUISST-LÉONARD1976Mineiro a pedal SUIMen
137Hemelaere RémyAigle1987Syngenta FRAMen
138Leboissard KennyGenève1993Team MBV SUIMen
141Gassner MichaelCollex1969Bank J. Safra Sarasin GERMen
143Zill GaézanRochefort1985Provimi Cycling Team NE SUIMen
144BLANC JEAN-FRANÇOISLAVEY-VILLAGE1985Syngenta VDFRAMen
145Rappo FlavienCrans-Montana1976Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès VS SUIMen
146Boehm FredericJouxtens-Mézery1981 SUIMen
147Grant TimGryon1972 VDSUIMen
148Friedman DavidPetit-lancy1972Grumpy Old Men FRAMen
149Graf ThomasWinterthur1973 ZH SUIMen
150Comby DanielIsérables1962Syngenta VSSUIMen
151Zibung PhilippeGenève 81956RTS GE SUIMen
152Seyvet ChristopheVetraz-Monthoux1963Team Caterpillar FRAMen
154Marvuglio AndrewBasel1979Fondation Botnar BS SUIMen
155Bouvier LaurentVaulx1968Team Canon FRAMen
156Marinari GiuseppeFreienstein1963RTS SUIMen
157Dagry JacquesCarouge GE1953Team Canon GE SUIMen
159Lion ThierryHyeres1947Kids Angels FRAMen
160WALON NICOLASBASEL1973Bank J. Safra Sarasin FRAMen
161FLEURY DominiqueChéserex1957RTS VDSUIMen
162Paiva RafaelCrans-Montana1989Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès VS SUIMen
164TUFAROLO GiovanniSierre1959Eden Fitness Sierre VSSUIMen
166Franz AndreasChoex1965Syngenta SUIMen
167Wegmann stefanZürich1964Team Orbea Terra ZH SUIMen
168BERTRON jean-françoisMontreux1969Syngenta VDFRAMen
169TONIES ROGIERCRANS-PRÈS-CÉLIGNY1973Team Caterpillar VDMen
170Künzle HansZürich1961UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse SUIMen
172Perrone SandroBoussens1976Team Canon VD SUIMen
173Garufi Jean-PhilippeGenève1966Team Canon GE SUIMen
174Cunha HugoSierre1992Eden Fitness SierreVSSUIMen
175Cabrita EdgarRenens1966RTS VDSUIMen
176grillon jean-marinGeneva1985Geneva-Crans-Montana Cycling team GESUIMen
177Butcher RobertLyon1969Bank J. Safra Sarasin FRAMen
179Huggler BrunoMontana1967Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès SUIMen
180Cart Lamy EricNyon 21973Hublot VD SUIMen
181Weil VincentSierre1988 VS SUIMen
182Destraz JérémiahGenève1989 GE SUIMen
183Kwiatkowski TomaszMollis1973Hexagon Manufacturing Intelligence POLMen
184LOOSLI RAPHAELCOPPET1976Hublot SUIMen
185Ulmann RomainGenève1991Hublot GESUIMen
187Meyer GustavoUrtenen-Schönbühl1979 SUIMen
191Manenti RicoOberrohrdorf1965Team Canon AG SUIMen
192Battistini AnthonyGenève1992Hublot GESUIMen
194Pfeiffer TimothéeVillars-sur-Glâne1993Perskindol FRSUIMen
195Oeuvray SunnyGenève1991Hublot GE SUIMen
197JOSE FERNANDEZNYON1959Hublot SUIMen
198Morabito DidierTroistorrents1983Syngenta VSSUIMen
199Canziani RetoOberwil-Lieli1965Team Canon AG SUIMen
201MUNOZ ADOLFO Jose AntonioBenalmadena Costa Malaga1965Team Caterpillar ESPMen
204Bonnet PierreMonthey1991Syngenta VSSUIMen
206Lion GregoryUetikon am see1979Kids Angels SUIMen
207Pagnier BenoîtMonthey1979Syngenta VS SUIMen
208voltolini gianniVouvry1968Syngenta VSSUIMen
210Meyer Suarez SarahSchönbühl1984JADASAGU Meyer SUIMen
211Charlet YvesDenens1966Team MBV VDSUIMen
212Brugger PatrickBelp1971Brugger Family BESUIMen
216Caloz MathieuMiège1992Eden Fitness Sierre VSSUIMen
217Bouhafs Thomaschampagnier1986Provimi Cycling Team FRAMen
219DONJET QYTYKU.1987IATA ZHMen
220Schneeberger AlexAarau1986 AG SUIMen
222Boggs JohnMarchissy1952IATA VDSUIMen
223Rodrigues TiagoCollombey1985Syngenta VSPORMen
224Keulers IvoGampel1977Oranje Boven VSNEDMen
230Verbruggen YvesGland1983IATA VD SUIMen
231Niño JavierGenève1983Team MBV GESUIMen
232Da Silveira DavyWittenbach1981 SG SUIMen
233Delange XavierLutry1979Hublot VDSUIMen
234Beaudouin FabienMouthe1983Hublot FRAMen
236Vix-Dutrey Jean-MarieSt Cergue1981Hublot VD SUIMen
237plancher aurelienversonnex1980Hublot FRAMen
238Durocher MathieuLuzern1984Team MBV LUSUIMen
239Colas LaurentLuzern1985Team MBV LU SUIMen
240cheseaux alainCharrat1974AIRE SA VS SUIMen
242Faiss JoakimFully1970Ciclissimo VSSUIMen
244Sinicki BrianGeneve1976Team MBV GE SUIMen
245Kling BrianPlan-les-Ouates1965STMicroelectronics GE SUIMen
246West GeoffConfignon1963STMicroelectronics GESUIMen
249Long ColinPlan-les-Ouates1957 GE SUIMen
251Vivero AlexisLausanne1990Hublot VD SUIMen
252Larderet QuentinMorez1991Hublot FRAMen
253martinez WilliamVétroz1973Ciclissimo VSSUIMen
255HAUSER RUDYENNENDA1970Ciclissimo GLSUIMen
260Fiammingo Jean FrançoisCologny1959Team MBV GE SUIMen
261Ryser PatrickNYON1983Hublot VDSUIMen
262Naville JulienProvence1979Hublot VDSUIMen
263Favre StephaneRiddes1971Fernand Favre SA VSMen
266Pitteloud AxelRiddes1999Fernand Favre SA VS SUIMen
267Schwenter Marc-EtienneMonthey1970Syngenta VSSUIMen
268Gilloz PascalRiddes1963Fernand Favre SA VS SUIMen
269Stjepic DanielRiddes1989Fernand Favre SA VSCROMen
270Pitteloud VincentRiddes1996Fernand Favre SA VSSUIMen
272Raoux GuillaumeMayens-de-Riddes1991Fernand Favre SA VSSUIMen
273Gillioz ClaudyRiddes1971Fernand Favre SA FRAMen
274Guastalla GuillaumeCrozet1980Hublot FRAMen
275Duc CorentinRiddes1996Fernand Favre SA VS SUIMen
276Bonvin AlainSion1956Team MBV VSSUIMen
277Gruenwald DavidVisp1987Lonza VSSUIMen
278Dahmane YoucefSt-Cergue1971eMEDICS VD SUIMen
279Mondini Jean-MarcVernier1974Team MBV GESUIMen
280Dumuid OlivierBougy-Villars1961Team MBV VD SUIMen
281Croft JohnGeneve1972IATA GESUIMen
284Franz FlorianLuzern1980 LU SUIMen
285Cattin FélicienDombresson1981Team MBV NESUIMen
286Le Gal YannickThoiry1971STMicroelectronics FRAMen
287Besson FlorentSierre1977Novelis VSSUIMen
290Amodio GiuseppeTroinex1972STMicroelectronics GE SUIMen
292Thizy NicolasFillinges1976Team Caterpillar FRAMen
293Grosser TimGeneve1971IATA GE SUIMen
294Brun PhilippeCarouge GE1958STMicroelectronics GE SUIMen
295Chauhan MineshGeneve1984IATA GE SUIMen
299Morel SamuelGingins1980Hublot VDSUIMen
300pellicer pierreNyon1978Hublot VD SUIMen
305Bettler MartinMollis1970 SUIMen
306Karlen ArminDulliken1963 SOSUIMen
307Ramos FilipeSt-Léonard1984Mineiro a pedal VS SUIMen
308Cruz ValterSierre1972Mineiro a pedal VSSUIMen
309Pereira JorgeSt-Léonard1977Mineiro a pedal VS SUIMen
310Pires HelderSt-Léonard1972Mineiro a pedal VS SUIMen
312Curti RetoEmmenbrücke1972 LUSUIMen
313Rey SteveCHAMOSON1985Strong legs VSSUIMen
315Grossenbacher PhilippAeschiried1993Lonza BE SUIMen
316Pellarin OlivierVillaz1971Team Canon FRAMen
317Rosset JohannPremploz1976École MontaniVSSUIMen
321Schmidt GerdGlis1977Lonza VSSUIMen
324Pittier RégisCrans-Montana1978Novelis SUIMen
326Legrand MickaëlZimmershaim1990Avacone FRAMen
329Wirz EtienneAttalens1982Lonza FRSUIMen
332Fellay Pierre-AlainVersegères1959Carroz SA VSSUIMen
335Pellaud SamuelSierre1980Novelis VS SUIMen
336Follonier GrégorySierre1980Novelis VS SUIMen
337Vuistiner IsmaëlSierre1980Novelis VS SUIMen
339Winkler DanielSierre1980Novelis VS SUIMen
341Hoffmann SteveCrans-Montana1988TEAM NURSE VSFRAMen
342Moreillon ThierryNyon1961Yalp Camps for Unicef VD SUIMen
343Patrice JanetLiebefeld1969Yalp Camps for Unicef FRAMen
344Moreillon BasileNyon1995Yalp Camps for Unicef VD SUIMen
345Kramer RainerVisp1976Lonza VS SUIMen
347Laukel FrankVisp1967Lonza VS SUIMen
348Kircher ThomasVisp1968Lonza VS SUIMen
349Van Duijse LuukGENEVE1969Team Caterpillar GESUIMen
351Senaille PatrickAnnecy Le Vieux1969IATA FRAMen
352GIOVANNI BRUSETTIGENÈVE1990Team Caterpillar GESUIMen
353Grand ChristianNaters1970Lonza VSSUIMen
355Leblond JulienAnnemasse1978Perskindol FRAMen
356Faltas KamelHorgen1983Koptisch Kirche EGYMen
357Stoffel RenéVisperterminen1968Lonza VS SUIMen
359Zollinger DanielSierre1979Lonza VS SUIMen
362Walden ToniGlis1979Garage Atlantic VS SUIMen
363Perry ANTHONYVersoix1968Team Caterpillar SUIMen
364Udriot AntoineMassongex1998TEAM KCi VSSUIMen
365Schmid AlexandreMartigny1982TEAM KCi VS SUIMen
366Hegner JuergMontreux1977TEAM KCi VDSUIMen
367Tahiri ValmirMartigny1993TEAM KCi VS SUIMen
369William MohebWetzikon1968Magic bike SUIMen
370Broughton PaulConfignon1961Grumpy Old Men GBRMen
372Michaud StephaneCrans-Montana1972Les Michokos VSFRAMen
373Pearman GilesAuvernier1963 NE SUIMen
374Ruiz JavierNaters1980Lonza VSESPMen
376Schweizer ThomasTüscherz-Alfermée1961Seebutz BE SUIMen
380Cattin RaymondBiel/Bienne1952Seebutz BE SUIMen
381Rey ChristianCrans-montana1955 VSSUIMen
382Pfeiffer ChristianBuschwiller1963Perskindol FRAMen
384MESIAS GERARDOST-CERGUE1980IATA VDSUIMen
387Obi SamuelAigle1976Novelis VDSUIMen
388Fasel SamuelSchmitten1980Perskindol FR SUIMen
389FASEL PASCALST. URSEN1982Perskindol FRSUIMen
392Carroz MarcBruson1972Carroz SA VSSUIMen
393Alvez LuisSembrancher1984Carroz SA VS SUIMen
394Lourenço MarcioVerbier1986Carroz SA VS SUIMen
395Soares PedroVerbier1988Carroz SA VS SUIMen
396Carroz TheoBruson1998Carroz SA VSSUIMen
397de Morais VitorVersegères1973Carroz SA VS SUIMen
398Calheiros AntonioVersegères1971Carroz SA VS SUIMen
399Weiss UrsEschlikon1965Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays TG SUIMen
400Schmid BrunoRüschlikon1957Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays ZH SUIMen
402Rast MartinWinterthur1976Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays ZH SUIMen
403Séquin EmmanuelRapperswil - Jona1956Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays SG SUIMen
405Tavernier JulienGrimisuat1981Team MBV VS SUIMen
407Cantin CharlesSt-Aubin1956Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays FRSUIMen
408Huber Jean-ClaudeFully1955Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays VSSUIMen
409Joly DominiqueNyon1958Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays VD SUIMen
410Monti PhilippeVich-Coinsins1956Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays VDSUIMen
411Hofer StefanFrauenfeld1973Epiroc TG SUIMen
412Biele AchilleStallikon1968Bike-Stars SUIMen
413Locatelli GillesNémiaz (Chamoson)1963 VSSUIMen
418Rochat VincentLens1980Triathlon Club Valais VS SUIMen
420Stoffel PhilippVisperterminen1964Lonza VS SUIMen
421Hudry AntoineLa Clusaz1963STMicroelectronics FRAMen
426Coradin Feliz ArmandoNeuhausen1988Familie Coradin SH SUIMen
428Kalbermatten BrunoCrans-Montana1979 VSSUIMen
429Barbarit PhilippeSaint Julien En Genevois1969 FRAMen
430Vigne GrégoirePully2000STMicroelectronics VD SUIMen
433SAUER HEIKOSALINS1972Les Sportifs VSSUIMen
435Wasser FrédéricCoppet1982Wasser-Barde VDSUIMen
437Wyss MichaelZollikofen1999Frisco Disco AG BE SUIMen
438Schneeberger NoahBern1997Frisco Disco AG BE SUIMen
440Bruni MaxZollikofen2000Frisco Disco AG BE SUIMen
443garcia dominiqueCrans-Montana1972Clinique Bernoise VSSUIMen
444lemaitre BrunoVilleret1966COMPEX Suisse BE/JBSUIMen
445Kamerzin StéphaneBelmont1973Lavaux Cycling Team VDSUIMen
446Béchet PhilippeVevey1984Lavaux Cycling Team VDSUIMen
448Armbruster MichaelGunten1963Tandem von Gunten BE SUIMen
450Martinet BenoîtLausanne1991Lavaux Cycling TeamVDSUIMen
451Muller MatthieuPully1982Lavaux Cycling Team VDSUIMen
458bertherat françoisLausanne1981En Roue Libre VDSUIMen
460Wagner LucasNiederrohrdorf1990DECTRIS Ltd. AG SUIMen
463Mohsen KarimBournens1986En Roue Libre VDSUIMen
465Roth TonyTroistorrents1952 VS SUIMen
467Fort AlfredoFounex1976La famille Fort/The Fort family VD SUIMen
468Krebs MartinBern1966 BE SUIMen
469Moeri StevePayerne1982Team Canon VD SUIMen
470Nyffenegger DavidWinterthur1989ALDI Suisse ZH SUIMen
472Papilloud SergeMartigny1976ALDI Suisse VSSUIMen
473Schick ChristianRavensburg1979ALDI Suisse GERMen
478Pinto DuarteArdon1979ALDI Suisse VS SUIMen
480Prior JulienLausanne1990Tcheu c't'équipe! VD SUIMen
481Furrer PhilippBern1977"Aldi ""I believe in you""" BE SUIMen
482Ottiger RaphaelBiel1993"Aldi ""I believe in you""" BE SUIMen
483Gygax NicolasIslisberg1996"Aldi ""I believe in you""" AG SUIMen
487Pinto DavidArdon1991ALDI Suisse VS SUIMen
488Kilic BurakConthey1998ALDI Suisse VS SUIMen
492Haefeli MatthiasFroideville1971Lavaux Cycling Team VDSUIMen
494Pellissier JeanMartigny1980Pellissier SUIMen
496Pellissier YvanMartigny1980Pellissier VS SUIMen
497Zgraggen PhilippStaufen1973ALDI Suisse AG SUIMen
499Fellay DanielMartigny1980Pellissier VS SUIMen
501Petey PaoloMartigny1971Pellissier VSSUIMen
504Meyer JeromeFribourg1980ALDI Suisse FR SUIMen
508Barde LoïcCoppet1982Wasser-Barde VD SUIMen
511Jäggi RaphaelZollikofen2000Frisco Disco AG BE SUIMen
514Orlando LouisCarouge GE1970Team Canon GE SUIMen
515Betrisey AlbertAyent1965Helvetia VSSUIMen
516Pannatier HervéMartigny1980Helvetia VS SUIMen
518Fragniere DominiqueMartigny1967Helvetia VS SUIMen
519ROTH ALEXANDREATTALENS1971Helvetia FRSUIMen
520Providoli Pierre-MarieMartigny1978Helvetia VSSUIMen
521Melly StephaneMartigny1975Helvetia VS SUIMen
522Chanchaleune SoulivanMartigny1983Helvetia VS SUIMen
523Pont StéphaneMollens1966Helvetia VSSUIMen
524Grosstete MathieuMartigny1986Helvetia VS SUIMen
525Zufferey GaetanMartigny1967Helvetia VS SUIMen
526Courtine ThierrySavièse1978Helvetia VSSUIMen
528Dalla Pieta AdrianoMartigny1955Helvetia VS SUIMen
529Favre LaurentMartigny1966Helvetia VS SUIMen
530Baillifard ValentinLe Cotterg1993HelvetiaVSSUIMen
531Keck PhilippeLa Tour-de-Peilz1966Helvetia VDSUIMen
532Savioz ChristopheMartigny1969Helvetia SUIMen
534Baumgartner JonathanMartigny1989Helvetia SUIMen
535Mestre Martins PatriciaMartigny1987Helvetia SUIMen
537Giroud YvanMartigny1963Helvetia SUIMen
538Renouleau YannMartigny1984Helvetia VS SUIMen
541Morard SergeChermignon1948 VS SUIMen
542Rezzonico YannickPuplinge1990COMPEX Suisse SUIMen
543MARTINET jeanyvesBiançon1965 FRAMen
544Hari OlivierArzier1979STMicroelectronics VD SUIMen
548Mestchiev DanielEpalinges1975 VD SUIMen
549Walpen RaphaelWinterthur1979Epiroc ZH SUIMen
551Molnar ViktorZürich1984ALDI Suisse ZH SUIMen
553Pfister ThomasLes Paccots1988ALDI Suisse FR SUIMen
554Binder SimonZürich1986ALDI Suisse ZH SUIMen
555Aerni LucasMartigny1993Helvetia VS SUIMen
556BOSON JAURESSalins1966Les Sportifs SUIMen
557Albertazzi FabriceVERS EN MONTAGNE1985Syngenta FRAMen
558Guillaume JérémieBillens1986En Roue Libre FR SUIMen
559Mascitti AurelianSierre1985 VS SUIMen
561Käsebier MarcoBatzenheid1984ALDI Suisse GERMen
565Pino SergioGeneve1980IATA GE SUIMen
569Fischer BenediktNeuendorf1996Family Fischer SO SUIMen
578Müller ArminRafz1965Schweiz Tourismus ZH SUIMen
580SCHLECK ANDYZürich1985 SUIMen
583Mariani GianniGinevra1983STMicroelectronics GE SUIMen
586Hollo LorandMontana1984Clinique Bernoise VSSUIMen
588Burch MichaelZollikon1975 ZH SUIMen
590KAISER SIMONUERIKON1967 ZHMen
593Wüthrich Jean-ChristopheLausanne1969Steel Wheelers VD SUIMen
596Orsier StéphaneTannay1980En Roue Libre VDSUIMen
597Bétrisey JérômeLens1971 VSSUIMen
999Imholz IngemarZürich1960 ZH SUIMen
1000Moix FrédéricVeysonnaz1975 VSSUIMen
1007Bernard OlivierLausanne1956 VDSUIMen
1012Romera IvanGenève1978 GE SUIMen
1014Alpers StefanZürich1977 ZH SUIMen
1016Borlat MichaelWabern1971 BE SUIMen
1019Graven RetoZermatt1967 VS SUIMen
1021Walt StefanLyss1963 BE SUIMen
1024Roduit KarimErde1989 VSSUIMen
1026Claudio JorgeSaxon1975 VSSUIMen
1030Genelza TonyBinningen1964 BL SUIMen
1031Clerc JackyLes Cullayes1951 VD SUIMen
1034PANCHARD GEORGESVILLARS-SUR-GLÂNE1955SUIMen
1042Nantermod PhilippeMorgins1984SUIMen
1043Reynard MathiasSavièse1987VSSUIMen
1044Notari yvesAnzère1953CPR SionVSSUIMen
1046Kempf WalterRenens VD1970VDSUIMen
1047Roduit BenjaminSaillon1962VSSUIMen
1048Taubmann AnatoleBerlin1970SUIMen
1049Mittaz YvesChermignon1960VSSUIMen
1051Boggs GrahamMarchissy1983VDSUIMen
1053Libonati DennyChermignon d'en bas1989Ride TeamVSITAMen
1055Germanier ChristopheCrans-Montana 11967VSSUIMen
1057Cuche BenjaminVevey1967VDSUIMen
1058Barbezat Jean-LucLes Diablerets1965VDSUIMen
1059Keim JucrgZürich1967ZHSUIMen
1060PASSERINI JACQUESMONTANA1951VSSUIMen
1063Guex JérômeCrans-Montana1988VSSUIMen
1065Krebs ChristopherKonstanz1988SUIMen
1066Rosen StefanOberrohrdorf1971AGSUIMen
1067Nowak RalfOstelscheim1970SUIMen
1068Sanna Pierre-EtienneChambery1977Rene sport Crans mantanaMen
1070Stroud MarkMarket Harborough1971BIKE SHITTLEGBRMen
1072Wannier DavidCrans-Montana1972VSSUIMen
1073LANNERS CALVINRANDOGNE1998VSSUIMen
1074Vaccari LucianoZunzgen1963BLSUIMen
1076Berclaz DamienCrans-Montana1984VSSUIMen
1077Clavien GuillaumeSt-Léonard1982Team Amaya - Alpine FoxVSSUIMen
1078Barth RolandFislisbach1955AGSUIMen
1079BELUSKY PAVELZÜRICH1966SUIMen
1080Mooser MichelSion1956VSSUIMen
1082Beney JohnnySion1965VSSUIMen
1085Schaub MartinBuchackern1955TGSUIMen
1086Zurbiggen PascalGlis1969VSSUIMen
1090Sciaroni SimonCadro1989TISUIMen
1091Nava Paolo CarloSan Fedele Interlvi1970SUIMen
1092Nigg LaurentMonthey1984VSSUIMen
1094Larrue ThierryCrans-Montana1965VSSUIMen
1095Nancoz SebastienPont-de-la-Morge1973VSSUIMen
1096Moesch AndyOberrohrdorf1988AGSUIMen
1097Monnier FabienAyent1984Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIMen
1098Siggen BastienCrans-Montana1986VSSUIMen
1099Suarez KevinThonon les Bains1981SUIMen
1100Disch ChristianKlingnau1982AGSUIMen
1101MARTIN MatthieuSaint Martin la Porte1989FRAMen
1102meyer aaronCrans-près-Céligny1975VDGBRMen
1106Savkovic AlexanderSt. Gallen1971SGSUIMen
1107Santinelli StefanoNeuenhof1986AGSUIMen
1108Virieux HenriLa Croix (Lutry)1972VDSUIMen
1109Cernades-Fuentes Yuri BorisSt. Gallen1971SGSUIMen
1110Kamerzin JulienCrans-Montana1981VSSUIMen
1111Delmez Pierre-YvesMontana1962VSSUIMen
1113B NAGY LASZLOVERSOIX1966GEHUNMen
1114Unger DirkBasel1984BSSUIMen
1115Prostran BorisCrans-Montana1976VSSUIMen
1117Martinella DavidLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1971VDSUIMen
1118Steinmann ChristianSavigny1971VDSUIMen
1119Steinmann DavidSavigny2000VDSUIMen
1120Python FrankBramois1976Team CousimbertVSSUIMen
1121DÉLÈZE SébastienGrône1972VSSUIMen
1122Ehrle MarkusGuntershausen1965TGSUIMen
1125Thenjiwe GermainBasel1973SUIMen
1126Vinnica NhanduBasel1980BSSUIMen
1127Knörle RalphBaden1975AGSUIMen
1128Schaller Jean-PhilippeCarouge (GE)1959GESUIMen
1129Degoumois YvesSion1970PRO VELO VALAISVSSUIMen
1130Savioz FrançoisSion1970VSSUIMen
1132Geiger DavidBramois1985VSSUIMen
1133Papilloud-Luisier LéonardSion1989VSSUIMen
1135Boillat AlexandreBoudry1961NESUIMen
1136Bersier MichaëlAusserberg1982VSSUIMen
1137Reduce ChristianVétroz1979Team la TraceVSSUIMen
1138vernaz philippeMonthey1969VSSUIMen
1140Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984Cave la batoueVSSUIMen
1141Roch JoëlGrandvaux1984VDSUIMen
1142Loconte AdrianoBussigny1967VDSUIMen
1143Drögemüller CordBern1970BESUIMen
1144PEZZETTA edgardoMontreux1966VDSUIMen
1145Fournier PierreHaute-Nendaz1985Les LagopèdesVSSUIMen
1146Munn PaulGeneve1975Geneve 500GEGBRMen
1147Lewis MartinVollèges1976VSIOTMen
1148Carrillo GilVollèges1970VSSUIMen
1151Gordon PorteousLe Châble VS1982VSSUIMen
1152Walker AnthonyLe Châble VS1979The MarmotteersVSSUIMen
1155Pedder ChristopherGenève1982GESUIMen
1159membré éric-gwénaelChalais1967ALEXSPORTS-SCOTTVSSUIMen
1160Tacchini JérômeGenève1986GESUIMen
1161Albert MarkusOrnex1968SUIMen
1163Schnorhk HervéFully1963VSSUIMen
1164Mueller StefanVétroz1967VSSUIMen
1165Marshall GavinVeyrier1974GESUIMen
1166De Garrini ClémentNyon1989VDSUIMen
1168Sebenello WalterLausanne1970VDSUIMen
1169Salvador AndréPlan-Les-Ouates1900Te-Gva Team-André SalvadorSUIMen
1171Constantin DanielOllon1961Valais DécouverteVSSUIMen
1174Anthamatten MarkusSaas Grund2012VSSUIMen
1175Rosat NicolasBrent1993Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMen
1176Emery FrancisLens1975VS-JUVSSUIMen
1177Weber Pierre-AndréBettlach1967SOSUIMen
1178Chassot RichardEstavayer-le-Lac1970FRSUIMen
1180MAIBURG THOMASEPALINGES1967VDSUIMen
1182Constantin DamianNoville1966Te-Team Vwp-Damian ConstantinVDSUIMen
1184Allenbach VincentEcublens VD1963VDSUIMen
1186Iovine ValerioFerney-Voltaire1978SUIMen
1189Schwab PhilippeLa Sarraz1975SUIMen
1192Huber RafaelCarouge1968GESUIMen
1193Monnier PierreFillinges1982SUIMen
1195Bagnoud Charles-AndréCrans-Montana1957VSSUIMen
3006Albert Christian YanisOrnes2000 FRAMen
3153CALOZ ETIENNEMIÈGE1964CLUB DE LA MALVOISIEVSSUIMen
4000Vaudan EmmanuelChamoille1971COMPEX Suisse VSSUIMen
4001Wettach Jocelynchapelle sur moudon1983COMPEX Suisse VDFRAMen
4002Clemens ThierryOrsières1966COMPEX Suisse VSSUIMen
4003Menoud DamienChapelle (Glâne)1986COMPEX Suisse FRSUIMen
4004Salomon Nicolassergy1980COMPEX Suisse FRAMen
4006lemaitre BrunoVilleret1966COMPEX Suisse BE/JBSUIMen
4007Cimino BrunoBussigny1962COMPEX Suisse SUIMen
4008Henquinet Jean-MarieCheseaux1943COMPEX Suisse SUIMen
4009Cousin TristanMontreux1992 FRAMen
4010Silveira MárioSierre1968 VSSUIMen
4011Jeanneret MikaelBiel/Bienne1974 BE SUIMen
4012Chevalier BaptisteFleurier1994nicht gefunden NE SUIMen
4013Leveque SebastienGex1974STMicroelectronics VDSUIMen
4015Kalcic NicholasGenolier1982 VDSUIMen
4017Grandi LorenzoGenève1961STMicroelectronics GE SUIMen
4018Rey JérômeIcogne1987Novelis VS SUIMen
4019Vuistiner IsmaëlMiège1988 VSSUIMen
4021Lanners JacquesRandogne1965 VSLUXMen
4024Imbescheid FrankGeneva1967 GE SUIMen
4025Disière GaëlleErde1990 VSSUIMen
4027GAY-COUTTET HUBERTIcogne1977 VS SUIMen

TOP

Women (212 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Reymann HeleneHyeres1954Kids Angels DENWomen
6Kokodyniack ValérieCogolin1969Kids Angels FRAWomen
8Marques AnabelBaden1989UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse SUIWomen
14Kuliberda KatarzynaLondon1976 GBRWomen
15Hinder NicoleNeuhausen am Rheinfall1985 SHSUIWomen
24Sigg RegulaZürich1975UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse SUIWomen
25Mächler ManuelaWinterthur1990The Stramplers ZHSUIWomen
26Hirtenlechner BernadetteSiebnen1989The Stramplers SZ SUIWomen
27Hadorn SilviaSeuzach1971 SUIWomen
28Dobler JacquelineAltendorf1990The Stramplers SZ SUIWomen
29Jenny IsisZürich1995 ZHSUIWomen
30CHABLAIS MANUELAFRIBOURG1965 SUIWomen
31Leschnikowski KatjaZürich1980 ZH SUIWomen
32Camenisch RicardaZürich1978 SUIWomen
34Gonzalez EvaZürich1979 ESPWomen
35Burch SonyaZollikon1976Familie BurchZH SUIWomen
39Duck DaffyFechy1986IATA VD SUIWomen
41Coban-karatay HülyaWettingen1985 SUIWomen
42MISEREZ TANJAMÄNNEDORF1976 ZHGERWomen
47Buffat ArianeStallikon1969Bike-Stars SUIWomen
53Janet-Moreillon FrancineVersegères1969Yalp Camps for Unicef VSSUIWomen
56Waechtershaeuser AnnaDreieich1979IATA GERWomen
57Engelke ElenaBasel1987 BS SUIWomen
59Haack SoniaFontanivent1985 VD SUIWomen
60Haller KatherineZürich1979 ZH SUIWomen
62Hubert Rose-MarieOrsières1974AIRE SA VSSUIWomen
65Fellay ArianeLe Châble1971AIRE SA VS SUIWomen
67Karagiannis ElisabethZürich1975UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse SUIWomen
79Zill MarilynCourtelary1986Provimi Cycling Team SUIWomen
81Hausmann SusannaBasel1966Fondation Botnar BS SUIWomen
86Schumacher KarinBasel1966Fondation Botnar BS SUIWomen
93Walon AudeBasel1974Northen Trust BSSUIWomen
98Tapparel CamilleCorin1991Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès VSSUIWomen
99Schindler IsabelleKilchberg1965Schweiz Tourismus ZH SUIWomen
100Hazell HarrietZimmershaim1992Avacone GBRWomen
101Hazell JulianneGempen1962Avacone SOSUIWomen
106Garcia ElisabethLeysin1966Northen Trust SUIWomen
110Trummer IsabellaEnnetbaden1964 SUIWomen
111Reiser MagaliLens1985Triathlon Club Valais VSSUIWomen
115Herrmann Monnier NathalieAyent1984Triathlon Club Valais VSSUIWomen
116Bleichenbacher GabrielleZürich1966 SUIWomen
123Chernickova OlgaHorgen1983Magic bike ZH SUIWomen
133Jubin MaloéLa Tzoumaz1993Provimi Cycling Team SUIWomen
134CHOULAT CORINELAUSANNE1975 SUIWomen
136Goncalves GuidaSt-Leonard1971Mineiro a pedal VS SUIWomen
139Antille MarinePully1995En Roue Libre VDSUIWomen
140vernaz nathalieMonthey1965Syngenta VSSUIWomen
142Nicolet NathalieLavey Village1982Syngenta VD SUIWomen
153Barns KiaraBasel1988Fondation Botnar BS SUIWomen
171Dubois AnouckRochefort1987Provimi Cycling Team NE SUIWomen
178Grillon AlexandraGeneve1986 GE SUIWomen
189Uhlenbrock AndreaZürich1969Team Orbea Terra ZH SUIWomen
190REBJAMEN BEATRIS OPEDSteinhausen1978 SUIWomen
193Pereira TaniaNyon1988Hublot VD SUIWomen
200Pedroni IsalineSaxon1992Provimi Cycling Team VS SUIWomen
202Schmid QuentinMartigny1999TEAM KCi VS SUIWomen
203Straumann CamilleBellevue1986Hublot GESUIWomen
205Ochsner SabrinaZurich1979UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse SUIWomen
213Brugger CarolineBasel1973Brugger Family SUIWomen
218Delean CarolineNeuchâtel1986Provimi Cycling Team NE SUIWomen
221Staubli NoémieAarau1987 SUIWomen
225Vaury MélodieGenève1986IATA GEFRAWomen
226Keulers ClaudiaDivonne-les-bains1978Oranje Boven NEDWomen
227NANCHEN DANIELEflanthey1966Eden Fitness Sierre VSSUIWomen
228De Lazzer ManuelaZürich1958UNICEF Schweiz / Suisse ZHSUIWomen
229Le Baube OliviaParis1985Northen Trust FRAWomen
235GONZALEZ ANGELGeneve1977Team Caterpillar SUIWomen
241Faiss CarolineFully1973Ciclissimo VSSUIWomen
247Addy LaetitiaIsérables1991Ciclissimo VSSUIWomen
258Müller Melanie-JaneRéchy1983Novelis VS SUIWomen
259Bouvier ChristelVaulx1969Team Canon FRAWomen
265Guastalla BettyCROZET1986Hublot FRAWomen
283Le Gal CarineThoiry1973STMicroelectronics FRAWomen
288Volkringer VirginieGrand-Lancy1979RTS SUIWomen
296FERRIER CANDYPERROY1981Hublot SUIWomen
297GENDE KURT MARILYNBERNEX1980Hublot SUIWomen
298Burky MaevaGenève1996Hublot GE SUIWomen
301CHAZOTTES VIRGINIEGenève1979STMicroelectronics GE SUIWomen
314Dupuis CamillePenthéréaz1991dansons la carioca pam-pam-pam-pam !! VD SUIWomen
318Schallenberg VivianneThun1991Lonza BE SUIWomen
322Lehmann GeraldineVisp1996Lonza VS SUIWomen
323Paumier ValérieAnnecy1969STMicroelectronics FRAWomen
325Schlatter TaniaTrélex1982 VDSUIWomen
327Bonvin SabrinaRéchy1992Strong legs VS SUIWomen
330BRAMBILLA AriannaGenève1981STMicroelectronics GE SUIWomen
338Hudry WendyLa Clusaz1967STMicroelectronics SUIWomen
340Cina ChloéSierre1980Novelis VS SUIWomen
350Fässler ElisabethVisp1986Lonza VS SUIWomen
358Junod MélanieMarly1991Perskindol FR SUIWomen
368Barraz DelphineMartigny1990TEAM KCi VS SUIWomen
371Kramer BirgitVisp1971 VSSUIWomen
378Moret AnoukMartigny-Croix1978Ciclissimo VSSUIWomen
379Cattin ChristineBiel/Bienne1966 BE SUIWomen
383Pfeiffer ArmelleBuschwiller1963Perskindol FRAWomen
385Lunghi Amblet OrnellaMorgins1956RTS SUIWomen
386Charteris LolaOrsières1974Pellissier VSFRAWomen
390Stritt OliviaSchmitten1982Perskindol FR SUIWomen
401Schmid DeniseRüschlikon1958Huerzeler Bicycle Holidays ZH SUIWomen
404Tavernier StéphanieGrimisuat1984Team MBV VS SUIWomen
416Barde TinaCoppet1984Wasser-Barde VD SUIWomen
419Moreillon CorinneNyon1964Yalp Camps for Unicef VD SUIWomen
424Potié JulieFillinges1982Fill'team FRAWomen
425Gillier KristelFillinges1980Fill'team FRAWomen
427Coradin PriscilaNeuhausen1988Familie Coradin SH SUIWomen
431Morath ChristelBramois1976Ciclissimo VSSUIWomen
434Sokolowski AnnetteVersegeres 1979Lemania-Verbier International School VS SUIWomen
439Fischer CorneliaNeuendorf1971Family Fischer SO SUIWomen
442Brunat Christelle.1971Women
447Farczadi LindaVevey1986Lavaux Cycling Team VDCANWomen
449Armbruster RenateGunten1960Tandem von Gunten BE SUIWomen
452Flores Nakandakare CarmenFounex1973La famille Fort/The Fort familyVD SUIWomen
453Crettenand ElodieVercorin1987Strong legs VSSUIWomen
456Duffour LaetitiaCarouge1987Triplette GE SUIWomen
457Duffour VanessaCarouge1987Triplette GE SUIWomen
459Powell RobertAigle1970Team Aigle VDSUIWomen
462Lemaitre CarineVilleret1968COMPEX Suisse BE/JBSUIWomen
471Pinto CoralieArdon1987ALDI Suisse VS SUIWomen
474Terjung SilkeKonstanz1963ALDI Suisse GERWomen
476Binder NeseZürich1984ALDI Suisse ZH SUIWomen
477Comte RahelWinterthur1988ALDI Suisse ZH SUIWomen
479Martins Oliveira SandraMartigny1983ALDI Suisse VS SUIWomen
484Hasler AlexandraBern1997"Aldi ""I believe in you""" BE SUIWomen
486Peschl JoelleFreidorf1998"Aldi ""I believe in you""" TG SUIWomen
489Maksimovic BiljanaSaillon1984ALDI Suisse VS SUIWomen
490Barroso CynthiaSion1999ALDI Suisse VS SUIWomen
493Tapparel CamilleCorin1991Crans-Montana Tourisme & Congrès VSSUIWomen
495Gianotti LellaMartigny1980Pellissier VS SUIWomen
500Portner AlexMartigny1972Pellissier VS SUIWomen
503Wardman KirstenVerbier1969Lemania-Verbier International School VSUSAWomen
505Pelizzoni SabrinaZürich1988 ZH SUIWomen
506Beffa FlorenceSalgesch1992Novelis VSSUIWomen
507Stuchly WolfgangHorgen1965 ZH SUIWomen
512Testuz LaureGenève1973RTS GESUIWomen
513Paquette AmelieAttalens1985 FRCANWomen
517Grange MARIELLEFully1990Helvetia VSSUIWomen
527Magnin LaetitiaMartigny1989Helvetia VS SUIWomen
536Jovanovic VioletaMartigny1981Helvetia SUIWomen
539Hulme LydiaMorges1979 VD SUIWomen
546Poza SophieEchandens1988Lavaux Cycling TeamVDSUIWomen
552Terjung Anna MargareteKonstanz1992ALDI Suisse GERWomen
560Cortat CindyBern1991ALDI Suisse BE SUIWomen
562Schaub JacquelineBuchackern1991ALDI Suisse TG SUIWomen
564Emery CélineMiège1984 VS SUIWomen
567Mestchieva AneliaEpalinges1983 VD SUIWomen
572Burgener SophieCrans-Montana1976Clinique Bernoise VSSUIWomen
573Lits BéatriceIcogne1977 VS SUIWomen
575Imobersteg Anna SophieMühleberg1999Frisco Disco AG BE SUIWomen
579CANTIN EdméeSt-Aubin1958 SUIWomen
582Chollet AudeGenève1988dansons la carioca pam-pam-pam-pam !!GE SUIWomen
585Murphy BelindaSt Triphon1974Famille GBRWomen
587Messer Leana DariaAllenlüften1999Frisco Disco AG BE SUIWomen
589Waridel CorinnePully1968Lavaux Cycling Team VDSUIWomen
592Schröder ChristineCrans-Montana1977 VS SUIWomen
594Papilloud MarylineSarreyer1989Les déraillés VS SUIWomen
595Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979 VSSUIWomen
598Delhez MoniqueMontana1974Famille D VS SUIWomen
599Wilkinson HelenCrans Montana1969Le Régent College, Crans Montana VS SUIWomen
1010Gamper AndreaZürich1985 ZH SUIWomen
1013Zürcher RegulaWabern1975 BE SUIWomen
1015Rodriguez Marta Genève1982 GE SUIWomen
1023Roduit GaëlleErde 1990 VS SUIWomen
1027Hafner BrigittaUnterseen1953 BE SUIWomen
1029selva magaliMontana1988 VSFRAWomen
1040Chaperon AudreyChâtel-Saint-Denis1993FRSUIWomen
1041Pasquier JulieSion1982VSSUIWomen
1045Salmon KathrinZürich1974ZHSUIWomen
1050bonvin SéverineCrans-Montana1975VSSUIWomen
1052Krähenbühl BrigitteZürich1966ZHSUIWomen
1054Beytrison AnouckCrans-Montana1979Trail des PatrouilleursVSSUIWomen
1056Comina MarlèneSion1967Les Cocottes a cominaVSSUIWomen
1061Clairet CatherineCrans-Montana1959VSSUIWomen
1062Chuard BeatriceCrans-Montana1986VSSUIWomen
1064Bintz MichelleSierre1972BB EdenVSSUIWomen
1069Evison lynnCrans-Montana1974Te-Bike Shittle-Lynn EvisonVSGBRWomen
1071Wannier CéciliaCrans-Montana1975VSSUIWomen
1075Berclaz ClaudineMontana1984VSSUIWomen
1081Beney EmmanuelleSion1966VSSUIWomen
1083Talpo AndreaCommugny1973Te-Stmicroelectronics-Andrea TalpoITAWomen
1087Cortat GenevièveDelémont1968JUSUIWomen
1088Schick-Schneider OyaRaveusburs1978SUIWomen
1089Köhler ClaudiaBazenheid1986SGSUIWomen
1093Benedetto PatriciaCrans-Montana1969VSSUIWomen
1103Lanxe LotteVersoix1965GESUIWomen
1104Laukel KatharinaVisp1975VSSUIWomen
1105Pflanzl-Schlatter DanielaBaden1981AGSUIWomen
1112Manet AnneLens1959VSSUIWomen
1116Rochat FlorenceLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1982VDSUIWomen
1131Ciivaz MarielleCrans-Montana1970VSSUIWomen
1139Goodwin VickiPlan-les-Ouates1977GESUIWomen
1149Fitzgerald GeorgiaBagnes1979VSGBRWomen
1150Laura PorteousLe Châble VS1985Last over the lineVSSUIWomen
1153Crook AshleyVerbier1988VSIVBWomen
1154Dufour LudivineLes Bioux1980VDSUIWomen
1156Albert MariaOrnex1968SUIWomen
1157Fenton RachelGenève1981GESUIWomen
1158Racine AnaëlleArbaz1982VSSUIWomen
1162Gaugler Thomas NathalieBlonay1965VDSUIWomen
1167Ferone SabrinaClarens1975VDSUIWomen
1173Anthamatten KirstinSaas Grund1980VSSUIWomen
1179MAIBURG LAUREEPALINGES1974VDSUIWomen
1183Massardi SilviaFerney-Voltaire1975SUIWomen
1185Cordonier MélanieOllon VS1979VSSUIWomen
1190Fontannaz IsabelleSaint-Léonard1985VSSUIWomen
1191Milner IckaOllon1977VDSUIWomen
1194Dubois GaelleFillinges1983SUIWomen
3183Benchenaa IrenaCrans-Montana1987VSSUIWomen
4005Lemaitre CarineVilleret1968COMPEX Suisse BE/JBSUIWomen
4014LAZAREVIC NatachaGenève1982RTSGESUIWomen
4016Del Buono MatildeChesières1993STMicroelectronics VD SUIWomen
4022Gruenig KarinBern1981 SUIWomen
4023MONTANES ALDAZ LEONORPETIT-LANCY1973 GESUIWomen
4026Stein AmaliaMartigny1979 VS SUIWomen

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono