fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Trophée de Marchissy

Startlist » Back to races » Trophée de Marchissy

Startlist sorted by • 100 athletes

Shortcuts

Dames 1Dames 2Ecolières 1Ecolières 2Ecoliers 1Ecoliers 2Hommes 1Hommes 2Hommes 3Nordic Walking

Dames 1 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Leisgang NadineBasel1993BSSUIDames 1
206Osterwalder MelissaBasel1993BSSUIDames 1
211Tanya JansenMarchissy1980beqomVDSUIDames 1
216Schlatter TaniaTrélex1982CTACVDSUIDames 1
218Calzadilla María MagdalenaVich-Coinsins1985VDESPDames 1
220Jordan ValentineLausanne2000beqomVDFRADames 1
225Calderon TessGenève1991GESUIDames 1
232Mimault MyriamMarchissy1980VDSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201gomes sandrinaPonthaux1976gomesFRSUIDames 2
202Aguilar EstelleLuins1973La Côte RunnersVDSUIDames 2
210Schuetz-Gruber ReginaLe Mont-Pèlerin1957-VDSUIDames 2
217Wood HannahChigny1974VDGBRDames 2
228bonhomme corinnesergy1971BEQOMFRADames 2
230Reulen Langel StijntjeArzier1967VDNEDDames 2
233WARNERY KARINEsaint victor de morestel1970BEQOMFRADames 2
238Jenc YvonaGenève1967GESUIDames 2
242Digeaux ChristelleLes rousses1977FRADames 2

TOP

Ecolières 1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Droz MelissaLongirod2005COVA NyonVDSUIEcolières 1
22Huthmann NeleMarchissy2005VDGEREcolières 1
23Mottet RachelMarchissy2005VDSUIEcolières 1
25daher anne lyneCrassier2004VDSUIEcolières 1
33WARNERY ALIENORsaint victor de morestel2005BEQOMFRAEcolières 1

TOP

Ecolières 2 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Belometti KellyLa Chaux-de-Fonds2007Cimes CycleNESUIEcolières 2
4Jaggi LouMarchissy2010VDSUIEcolières 2
6Gullo SamanthaMarchissy2010VDSUIEcolières 2
8Grandchamp LetitiaMarchissy2009VDSUIEcolières 2
11Lain SveaPrangins2008VDSUIEcolières 2
17Tombet CloéSaint-George2010TimatecVDSUIEcolières 2
18Garcia ZoéSaint-George2011TimatecVDSUIEcolières 2
19Crespo EmmaGland2012VDSUIEcolières 2
21Defago ShaïnaMarchissy2013VDSUIEcolières 2
24Mimault TeaMarchissy2009VDSUIEcolières 2
31Chanoux MaiaLes Rousses2009FRAEcolières 2
36Lain LonaPrangins2011VDSUIEcolières 2

TOP

Ecoliers 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1lecrit tristancheserex2006VDSUIEcoliers 1
7Ronga RomeoMarchissy2004beqomVDSUIEcoliers 1
10Wood OliverChigny2006La cote runnersVDGBREcoliers 1
15Baeriswyl TiméoGimel2006GimelVDSUIEcoliers 1
20Huthmann FinnMarchissy2003VDGEREcoliers 1
26Andrianjafy IlanLa Conversion2005VDSUIEcoliers 1
28Laffely MaheSaint-George2003VDSUIEcoliers 1
29carnal ThomasLe Vaud2003trygoneVDSUIEcoliers 1
32Chanoux AlexandreLes Rousses2006FRAEcoliers 1
34Mischler EliasGimel2003VDSUIEcoliers 1
35Jobert SohanAubonne2006VDSUIEcoliers 1

TOP

Ecoliers 2 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Jaggi ArthurMarchissy2010VDSUIEcoliers 2
5Frenck NicolasParis2007BeqomSUIEcoliers 2
9Grandchamp JoakimMarchissy2012VDSUIEcoliers 2
12Daher LéoGenolier2007VDSUIEcoliers 2
14DROZ BenjaminLongirod2008VDSUIEcoliers 2
16Cooper MatthewMarchissy2007VDGBREcoliers 2
27Bandel LéoMarchissy2008VDSUIEcoliers 2
30CRISINEL ACHILLEGIVRINS2007VDSUIEcoliers 2

TOP

Hommes 1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
203Jolliet CédricColombier1984VDSUIHommes 1
204Shields BrendanBasel1983BSUSAHommes 1
213Frenck SébastienPully2000BeqomVDSUIHommes 1
221Lloyd TimPrangins1982BeqomVDGBRHommes 1
226Geneau de Lamarlière SylvainSciez1983beqomFRAHommes 1
227Bourdonné FabriceSaint-Cergue1992TimatecVDSUIHommes 1
229Baumberger RaphaelHäusernmoos1994BESUIHommes 1
240monteiro pedroGland1984foulée glandoiseVDPORHommes 1
245Calderón SolalGenève1993TEAM TDLGESUIHommes 1
246Christinet FabienBière1980Planet enduranceVDSUIHommes 1
304Resin ChristopherLausanne1999ResinVDSUIHommes 1

TOP

Hommes 2 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
209Fichter FredRivaz1971beqomVDSUIHommes 2
214Giavarini AndreaGenolier1978G.P. Parco Alpi ApuaneVDITAHommes 2
215Ronga FabioMarchissy1969beqomVDSUIHommes 2
219Cooper AndrinMarchissy1974VDGBRHommes 2
222Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIHommes 2
231COUCHOUX SYLVAINMARCHISSY1971VDSUIHommes 2
236Berney GillesLe Sentier1969Wanner CyclesVDSUIHommes 2
239JAQUIERY STEPHANEMarchissy1969VDSUIHommes 2
241Azevedo FilipeNyon1975VDPORHommes 2
243CHANOUX JérômeLES ROUSSES1973FRAHommes 2
244Liggi ClémentBussigny-Lausanne1975VDHommes 2

TOP

Hommes 3 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
207Ghelfi FabriceLausanne1967VDSUIHommes 3
208D'Haegeleer FrancoisPréverenges1966VDBELHommes 3
212Frenck EmmanuelParis1968BeqomSUIHommes 3
223Simoes ArmandoNyon1960VDSUIHommes 3
224Calderon ManuelGenève1952GESUIHommes 3
234Patricio VitorNyon1964VDSUIHommes 3
235ZEUGIN ANDREASST-PREX1963VDSUIHommes 3
237Rullier VincentSt-Prex1957AEAVDSUIHommes 3

TOP

Nordic Walking (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401polli christinePlan-les-Ouates1972GESUINordic Walking
402Jenni CaroleMarchissy1970VDSUINordic Walking
403Frenck GracielaParis1968BeqomMEXNordic Walking
404Resin ChristopherLausanne1999ResinVDSUINordic Walking
405Caboussat CarolineLe Vaud1977BinômeVDSUINordic Walking
406Sudan ValérieBassins1976VDSUINordic Walking
407Tombet MandySaint-George1988TimatecVDSUINordic Walking
408Grenon ArianeSaint-George1975TimatecVDNordic Walking
409Huthmann JürgenMarchissy1965VDGERNordic Walking
410Baptiste HélèneLussery-Villars1950VDSUINordic Walking
411Hofer Jean-MarcLamboing1964BE/JBSUINordic Walking
412Wicht RonaldLa Chaux-de-Fonds1952NESUINordic Walking
413Mimault ChristopheMarchissy1970VDSUINordic Walking
414Schaffner NicolasGland1966VDSUINordic Walking
415Schaffner FannyGland1970VDSUINordic Walking
416Antier PhilippeGland1968CTAC GlandVDFRANordic Walking
510Schuetz-Gruber ReginaLe Mont-Pèlerin1957-VDSUINordic Walking

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono