fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist DESCENTE! 2012

Startlist » Back to races » DESCENTE! 2012

Startlist sorted by • 136 athletes

Shortcuts

Classic Street LugeDownhill SkateboardDownhill Skateboard Junior IIDownhill Skateboard WomenFreeride - 1 jourFreeride - 2 joursInline SkateSkull BoardStreet Luge

Classic Street Luge (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Robert CédricDelémont1987team 9.81JUSUIClassic Street Luge
402Frank WilliamsPortland, Oregon1983IGSAUSAClassic Street Luge
403Marc DeanMuttenz1972BLSUIClassic Street Luge
404Frischauf AlexanderStrass im Attergau1972AUTClassic Street Luge
404Frischauf AlexanderStrass im Attergau1972AUTClassic Street Luge
405Daniele AldinucciSiena1966Mens Sana / Bruko BoardsITAClassic Street Luge
406Klotzberg GeorgHadersfeld1973longboardalm.atAUTClassic Street Luge
407Greg GERBERGENLIS1978Union SkateboardFRFRAClassic Street Luge
408Marasca RobertoJesi1983ITAClassic Street Luge
409Barboni FedericoJesi1985Team FlatITAClassic Street Luge
410Favero MichaClarens1981VDSUIClassic Street Luge

TOP

Downhill Skateboard (61 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Ramón KönigshausenSamstagern1988ZHSUIDownhill Skateboard
2Braden TibblesToronto1988CANDownhill Skateboard
3Quin FinocchioColdstream1994CANDownhill Skateboard
4Cam BrickendenToronto1990CANDownhill Skateboard
5John BarnetSt. Catharines1982BELDownhill Skateboard
6Michal VelhartickýPraha1985ONE15CZEDownhill Skateboard
7Dupuy PhilippeBron1981FRADownhill Skateboard
8Adrian SliwinskiEysins1990VDSUIDownhill Skateboard
9Tad DrysdaleKirkland, Washington1956USADownhill Skateboard
10Pierre GambyGrenoble1981La FamiliaFRADownhill Skateboard
11Jordana VincentGrenoble1987FRADownhill Skateboard
12massieye adrienSEYSSINS1984FAMILIAFRADownhill Skateboard
13Jakub LosPrague1988CZEDownhill Skateboard
14Dehmel Alexmainz1988GERDownhill Skateboard
15Fuchs BrunoCorsier1986FrrrrrrrrrrrGESUIDownhill Skateboard
16Nydegger JoanPully1987VDSUIDownhill Skateboard
17Justin ReadingsToronto1992CANDownhill Skateboard
18Jaroslav KejřPrague1989Rayne longboardsCZEDownhill Skateboard
19Hertler SebastianStuttgart1986-DBELDownhill Skateboard
20Perizzolo YannickVeyrier1990GESUIDownhill Skateboard
21Lefebvre GuillaumeCologny1994FRRRGESUIDownhill Skateboard
22Wünsche QuentinMeyrin1993GESUIDownhill Skateboard
23Julien CrettazVessy1988Fluide longskateGESUIDownhill Skateboard
24Bouaich KevinCourrendlin1990JUSUIDownhill Skateboard
25Marcelo DestefaniSantiago1989CHIDownhill Skateboard
26Ross BaradoyBirmensdorf ZH1983airflowZHSUIDownhill Skateboard
27Forrer TizianThun1990BESUIDownhill Skateboard
27Jeanneret JulieAthalens1976La FievreFRSUIDownhill Skateboard
28Pons VictorSantiago1994CHIDownhill Skateboard
29Daniel HeinsohnSantiago1989CHIDownhill Skateboard
30Francisco Schuler00001990Ladera skateboardsCHIDownhill Skateboard
31ronald huhneprague1980longboarding.czCZEDownhill Skateboard
32Raab JakobStuttgart1988DTCGERDownhill Skateboard
33Fourie LiamCape Town1982RSADownhill Skateboard
34Stuck SébastienOrvin1986BE/JBSUIDownhill Skateboard
35Stephens DillonVancouver1988CANDownhill Skateboard
36Gugel DanielStuttgart1992GERDownhill Skateboard
37Ebel MatthiasStuttgart1990DGERDownhill Skateboard
38batt christophBiel/Bienne1981airflow/ DTC/ MAGUN/ FAT ANTBESUIDownhill Skateboard
38Hietala VilleKouuola1988ICONEFINDownhill Skateboard
39Alvaro BajoMadrid1988ESPDownhill Skateboard
40Martin HermanKolín1988CZEDownhill Skateboard
41Bandholtz SebastianPotsdam1981GERDownhill Skateboard
42Gutknecht NumaGorgier1983NESUIDownhill Skateboard
43Schwab FlorianRoche VD1987VDSUIDownhill Skateboard
44Leif Jakob MarksBarcelona1993ESPDownhill Skateboard
45Rumo DylanLausanne1994VDSUIDownhill Skateboard
46Newton MaximePalma De mallorca1994ESPDownhill Skateboard
47pablo quilesalicante1987ESPDownhill Skateboard
48thibault morgandost martin d'uriage1990FRADownhill Skateboard
49Robert McWhinnieSydney1985NEAUSDownhill Skateboard
50Browne ChristopherCrassier1992VDSUIDownhill Skateboard
51Chapuis LaurentLausanne1975ANTICONFORMISTEVDSUIDownhill Skateboard
52Robert NicolasDelémont1991SickJUSUIDownhill Skateboard
53Sena Thiago1989RanyneBRADownhill Skateboard
54Arendai AdamBratislava1988SLASLEDownhill Skateboard
55Costa Marcosuruguay1976Slider candriasURUDownhill Skateboard
56Tete VegardOslo1988NORDownhill Skateboard
57Sunde TorbforzornNorway1983RedwineNORDownhill Skateboard
58Favero MichaClarens1981VDSUIDownhill Skateboard
59martinez jonathangaillard1981FRRRFRADownhill Skateboard

TOP

Downhill Skateboard Junior II (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Quin FinocchioColdstream1994CANDownhill Skateboard Junior II
28Pons VictorSantiago1994CHIDownhill Skateboard Junior II
45Rumo DylanLausanne1994VDSUIDownhill Skateboard Junior II
101Gires LennardMünchen1998GERDownhill Skateboard Junior II
102Schickor PhilippMettendorf1997GERDownhill Skateboard Junior II
103Mamin ThibaudSt-Légier-Chiésaz1996VDSUIDownhill Skateboard Junior II
104Marcus AldinucciSiena1996Bruko boardsITADownhill Skateboard Junior II
105Hornung JulesCologny1995GESUIDownhill Skateboard Junior II
106Dominik JanousekVelke Mezirici1995RAYNE, ONE15CZEDownhill Skateboard Junior II
107matteo cortelettitorino1997ITADownhill Skateboard Junior II

TOP

Downhill Skateboard Women (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Lenka SalačováVrchlabí1988CZEDownhill Skateboard Women
202Marie BougourdLYON1987Lyon riderFRFRADownhill Skateboard Women
203gemperle rebekkabern1984BESUIDownhill Skateboard Women
204Hodel SarahThun1913BESUIDownhill Skateboard Women
205Vogler JolandaLungern1986OWSUIDownhill Skateboard Women
206Magaly Barrientos Espejosydney1985NEAUSDownhill Skateboard Women
207Nunez MariaMiami USA1986RaymeUSADownhill Skateboard Women

TOP

Freeride - 1 jour (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Collet SébastienGlion1983VDSUIFreeride - 1 jour

TOP

Freeride - 2 jours (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Clais RaoulAmiens1986FRAFreeride - 2 jours

TOP

Inline Skate (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Ahumada Eduardo AntonioValparaiso1968CHIInline Skate
502Ferrucci AndreaGrugliasco1981ITAInline Skate
503Bornia GiorgioTorino1981ITAInline Skate
504raffaele amoretorino1974italia dh teamIITAInline Skate
505Schreyer TerryLausanne1973VDSUIInline Skate
506LEBRUN ALEXANDRELYON1987LYON RIDERSFRAInline Skate
507Gomez Martin AlonsoBercher1982VDSUIInline Skate
508mallory berthelotparis1984Lyon RidersFRAInline Skate
509Faiza ChaouchParis1986Lyon RidersFRAInline Skate
510Lizé GabrielLyon1990Lyon RidersFRAInline Skate
511Amar MehdiEchallens1983Team Roller.chVDSUIInline Skate
512Gonzalez DanielLausanne1981VDSUIInline Skate
513masssimo rigoldicernusco sul naviglio1960ITAInline Skate
514Rouffiac JonathanVilleurbanne1988LOU/Lyon RiderFRAInline Skate
515Wöhrle TobiasAlbstadt1979GERInline Skate
516steven klerashkelon1996israel downhillISRInline Skate
517brichet mathieuserraval1976DESCENDEUR D'LA YAUTEFRAInline Skate
518Phlippoteau Marjorieparis1984gossipskate / lyon ridersFRFRAInline Skate
519cottinet florentParis1979FRAInline Skate
520Zaradez SamuelMorges1984VDSUIInline Skate
521Vigarié AurélieLyon1984FRAInline Skate
522Marchand MarieNancy1984GossipSkate Lyon riders SEBAFRAInline Skate
523Peyre VictorNancy1984GossipSkate - RC3VFRAInline Skate
524Deloule AlbaneCaluire et cuire1987Miss'ile-GRSFRAInline Skate
525le cosquer solenlyon1979GRS-Lyon RidersFRAInline Skate
526Ladurner DanielFeldkirch1983Inline Skater Oberland FeldkirchAUTInline Skate
527Frommlet TheoMemmingen1961Skate Club AllgäuGERInline Skate
528montavon christianLausanne1982roller.ch sebaskatesVDSUIInline Skate
529PERNA HARRYLYON1987FRAInline Skate
530Bavieri MassimoPeschiera del Garda1968ASD Castelnuovo PowerslidersITAInline Skate
531Stich KevinStraßberg1991Inline AlpinGERInline Skate
532Johannes WanyerAustria1978.AUSInline Skate
533zweili alexPully1986VDSUIInline Skate

TOP

Skull Board (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601blond jeanalbens1910buggy rollin world performerFRASkull Board

TOP

Street Luge (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Robert CédricDelémont1987team 9.81JUSUIStreet Luge
302Frank WilliamsPortland, Oregon1983IGSAUSAStreet Luge
303George CheesemanLondon1981GBRStreet Luge
304Marc DeanMuttenz1972BLSUIStreet Luge
305Frischauf AlexanderStrass im Attergau1972AUTStreet Luge
306Sauberlin LaurentPrilly1968VDSUIStreet Luge
307Greg GERBERGENLIS1978Union SkateboardFRFRAStreet Luge
308Collet SébastienGlion1983VDSUIStreet Luge
309Marasca RobertoJesi1983.ITAStreet Luge
310Barboni FedericoJesi1985Team FlatITAStreet Luge
408Marasca RobertoJesi1983ITAStreet Luge

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono