fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist FarmCX Ménières "ORC1"

Startlist » Back to races » FarmCX Ménières "ORC1"

Startlist sorted by • 202 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesLes Petits CraksMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU17 CadettesU19 Juniors Hommes

Amateurs (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIAmateurs
6Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
23Burri FabianKöniz1990TacTac TeamBESUIAmateurs
27Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIAmateurs
43Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
49Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIAmateurs
53Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
57Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/dupasquier sport bikeFRSUIAmateurs
68Dutoit FabienLausanne1992VDSUIAmateurs
77Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIAmateurs
79Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
81Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIAmateurs
86Santer JoeNyon1993CNN TRI NYONVDSUIAmateurs
96Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIAmateurs
97de Saint-Exupéry MarinRenens VD1996VDFRAAmateurs
98Süße RicoIttigen1990Scott - Bike24 TeamBEGERAmateurs
104Jäggi NoéMont-Soleil1990VC Vignobles CylcercBESUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Dumont LysonRiedisheim2002SSOL HabsheimFRADames
202Erbetta JenniferRéchy1991Cyclo-Sport ChalaisVSSUIDames
203Merminod SarahGivisiez1987SCOTT - Mission HawaiiFRSUIDames
204Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIDames
205Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
207SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIDames

TOP

Les Petits Craks (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUILes Petits Craks
702Remon MarcosBellevue2012GECZELes Petits Craks
703ALVES EVABROC2012team DIEVAFRSUILes Petits Craks
704BORLOZ LOUISESt-Martin2012RIDE-FOR-LIFE.CHSUILes Petits Craks
705Taramarcaz AxelFully2015VSSUILes Petits Craks
706Fellahi AnaelleGivrins2010VDSUILes Petits Craks
707Fellahi ClémentGivrins2013VDSUILes Petits Craks
708Pagani MaelGranges-Marnand2013VDSUILes Petits Craks
709Romonsjr LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014FRSUILes Petits Craks
710EGGER ThaïsTannay2011VDSUILes Petits Craks
711Butty NinaPrez-vers-Siviriez2014FRSUILes Petits Craks
712Butty MaéPrez-vers-Siviriez2011FRSUILes Petits Craks
713Brodard ThéoNeyruz FR2010FRSUILes Petits Craks
714HUGUENOT LILOUSOMMENTIER2013SUILes Petits Craks
715Haar MatisBern2015BESUILes Petits Craks
716Schaller MaëlleChâtel-Saint-Denis2014FRSUILes Petits Craks
717Nicolet WilliamCombremont-Petit2011VDSUILes Petits Craks
718Nicolet LinoCombremont-Petit2012VDSUILes Petits Craks
719Corminboeuf MaxMénières2011FRSUILes Petits Craks
720Corminboeuf TomMénières2014FRSUILes Petits Craks
721Corminboeuf EliotMénières2011FRSUILes Petits Craks
722Wyss LiamEstavayer-le-Lac2013FRSUILes Petits Craks
723Corminboeuf LouiseGreng2016FRSUILes Petits Craks
724Nicolet CharlizeCheiry2015FRSUILes Petits Craks
725Henzelin ArthurChâtillon (FR)2017FRSUILes Petits Craks
799Haar LuisBern2010BESUILes Petits Craks

TOP

Masters 1 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Müller MartinSteinmaur1984Vc SteinmaurZHSUIMasters 1
15Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
17Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VCFMJUSUIMasters 1
26Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
30Kuriger MarkusRapperswil-Jona1988Velomex - VC EschenbachSGSUIMasters 1
33Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
34Alves Patrickbroc1982team DIEVAFRFRAMasters 1
38DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981PULSE Racing TeamJUITAMasters 1
41Morard LucasLens1989VSSUIMasters 1
50Schulé SylvainVillarzel1987Team cycles Tesag UvexVDSUIMasters 1
58Juban WilliamBulle1988FRFRAMasters 1
62Gasparotto PierreAvully1980Velosophe Bikes BrigadeGESUIMasters 1
63Boscardin KevinNyon1988B-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
66Hertig LarsBern1982TACTAC TEAMBESUIMasters 1
73Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
75Brechbühl BeatBern1981G.S. di BernaBESUIMasters 1
78Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
87Rossier FabienNeyruz FR1983Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters 1
94Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIMasters 1
99Heller DavidBern1987Bern Börrer CommunityBESUIMasters 1
100Dürr LukasBern1987Triathlon BernBESUIMasters 1
101Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUIMasters 1
103SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Mauron Marc07989036291979FRSUIMasters 2
5dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
7Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
8naspinski jean-marcVeyrier1973L&P Ruffaut /SQCCGESUIMasters 2
11Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 2
14Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
16Schlüchter GillesSaignelegier1972VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORTJUSUIMasters 2
21Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
22Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
25Legat JulienSaint-Étienne1977TEAM KOSMOSSFRAMasters 2
28Kneubuehler PhilippLe Muids1972VDSUIMasters 2
29Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
35Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
37Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GANGVDSUIMasters 2
39EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973VDSUIMasters 2
42Gorlato LukaZürich1978Ultra TeamSUIMasters 2
46GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 2
48Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
52Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
55Weissbrodt RenaudYverdon1972ProSportsServicesVDSUIMasters 2
56Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
61Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977VDSUIMasters 2
67Becqué VincentBex1979Bikes Brigade VélosopheVDFRAMasters 2
69Rauch ManuelHInterkappelen1978TacTac Team / GSB3000BESUIMasters 2
72Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
74Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIMasters 2
83Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
85CAPODIFERRO DAVIDMÉNIÈRES1973FRITAMasters 2
92Burton PierreCugy FR1970Tri club EstavayerFRSUIMasters 2
95Rochat SylvainFéchy1977VDSUIMasters 2
102Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979NESUIMasters 2
105Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAMasters 2
106Butty OlivierPrez-vers-Siviriez1979FRSUIMasters 2
107Vilbert CédricRolle1973B-Cycles FactoryVDSUIMasters 2
108Zampieri LucasCornaux1979NESUIMasters 2
110Vaucher ThierrySommentier1979FRSUIMasters 2
111Haar JocheBern1977BESUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
2Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
13Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
19Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
20Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
24Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
31Knöll IngoNyon1965CNN Tri NyonVDSUIMasters 3
36berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
44gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 3
45Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3
47Bisetti DamienChambesy1968Bikes BrigadeGESUIMasters 3
51Kinney StevenGenève1956VC LancyGESUIMasters 3
59Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
60Buri Jean-PascalLausanne1964VDSUIMasters 3
70Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
71Boscardin FlavioArzier-Le Muids1969B-cyclesVDITAMasters 3
76Bard AlainSorens1966FRSUIMasters 3
90Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969CAS MolésonFRSUIMasters 3
109Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
112Ducrot PascalLe Landeron1965NESUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
602Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
603de almeida tessBoudry2008zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
604Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 Filles
605GIRAUD CamilleSAVOLLES2005SCO DIJONFRAU10 - U15 Filles
606Kneubuehler Marie-LunaGland2008Ride for PassionVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
607Poget EloïseOron-le-Châtel2005Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
608Beauvir ClaireNyon2005TCGVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
502stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
503Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
504Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
505Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
506Verscheure TimothéeCombremont-Petit2009VDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
507Salzmann JoachimLa Chaux-des-Breuleux2010Ecole VCFMJUSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
508alves diegobroc2006team DIEVAFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
509Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
510Roth BastianVallon2005Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
511BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
512Pillonel LorisCugy2007Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
513CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007UC MontheysanneVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
514Byrde MarcoChailly-Montreux2005LE GANGVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
515Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
516Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006Vélo-Club PayerneVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
517Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
518Poget JonathanOron-le-Châtel2007Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
519Poget NoéOron-le-Châtel2009Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
520Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
521Schaller ThéoCugy2007AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
522Coulot MathiasJougne2007SUIU10 - U15 Garçons
523Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
524Cerato FlorianPerly2008Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
525DUPERREX ELIOTLovatens2007VC PAYERNESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
526Migliacio MarcoChâtel-Saint-Denis2004FRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Cadets (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Graf NoanCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
302Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU17 Cadets
304Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets
305dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 Cadets
306Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
307Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
308Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
309Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
310Kneubuehler ArthurGland2004Ride for PassionVDSUIU17 Cadets
311Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
312berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
313Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Cimes cycleNESUIU17 Cadets
314Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 Cadets
315Gafner ThierryWald ZH2003VC Eschenbach HakleSUIU17 Cadets
316Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIU17 Cadets
317Shijaku SelimSeiry2003VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
318Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets
319Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Cadets
321Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU17 Cadets
322Leuba MaximeBullet2003Vtt Balcon du JuraVDSUIU17 Cadets
323Mille MathieuEstavayer-le-Lac2004FRSUIU17 Cadets
403BEAUVIR ThomasNyon200320-ValéryVDSUIU17 Cadets

TOP

U17 Cadettes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU17 Cadettes
402Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIU17 Cadettes

TOP

U19 Juniors Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
10Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU19 Juniors Hommes
18GIRAUD MathiasSAVOLLES2001SCO DIJONFRAU19 Juniors Hommes
32Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
40Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
54Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Vélo Club FribourgVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
64Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
65Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
80Lausenaz JeremieChevenoz2001Vc AnnemasseFRAU19 Juniors Hommes
82Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
88Coulot LucasJougne2001FRAU19 Juniors Hommes
89Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU19 Juniors Hommes
91Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIU19 Juniors Hommes
93Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Vélo Club FribourgVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono