fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-cross de la Riviera "ORC2"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-cross de la Riviera "ORC2"

Startlist sorted by • 163 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesLes Petits CraksMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU19 Juniors Hommes

Amateurs (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIAmateurs
5Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
18Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIAmateurs
26Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999Team Dom cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
28Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIAmateurs
29Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
30Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
32Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
43Burri FabianKöniz1990TacTac TeamBESUIAmateurs
48Dutoit FabienLausanne1992VDSUIAmateurs
55Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Papival BergamontFRSUIAmateurs
57Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIAmateurs
59Fermo DamienVionnaz2000UC Montheysanne / Rochat cyclesVSSUIAmateurs
63Delfino BenjaminDigne les Bains1991Vélo Club Moyenne DuranceFRAAmateurs
68Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
70Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
72Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team Akros-Renfer SAVDSUIAmateurs
74Trevisani SandroColombier1996Team Dom CycleNESUIAmateurs
78Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
79Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIAmateurs
83Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIAmateurs
88Sterckx MarkPrilly1998VDSUIAmateurs
90Pickett AndrewVevey1996VDSUIAmateurs
91Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team VTT Papival BergamontVSSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
202bonny mariechevroux2001Vc Payerne Racing TeamVDSUIDames
203Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIDames
204Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
208Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987CC littoralNESUIDames
209Balbi EleonoraBern1992BESUIDames
210Von-Kaenel MirielleFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIDames
211SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIDames

TOP

Les Petits Craks (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUILes Petits Craks
702ALVES EVABROC2012Team DIEVAFRSUILes Petits Craks
703Corminboeuf LouiseGreng2016VeloduxFRSUILes Petits Craks
704Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014Le GANGFRSUILes Petits Craks
705Lüthi NoaHauterive2015Team profNESUILes Petits Craks
706Lüthi IsalineHauterive2017Team ProfNESUILes Petits Craks
707FAZAN MATTIABLONAY2012SUILes Petits Craks
708FAZAN RAFFAELBLONAY2014SUILes Petits Craks
709Minot MeloiseMontagny2013SUILes Petits Craks
710Crespo EmmaGland2012VDSUILes Petits Craks
711Althaus NorahLa Tour-de-Peilz2015VDSUILes Petits Craks

TOP

Masters 1 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
13Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
17Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
22Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
25DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981PULSE Racing TeamJUITAMasters 1
36Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
38Alves Patrickbroc1982Team DIEVAFRFRAMasters 1
54Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
60Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
61Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vtt / feltFRSUIMasters 1
64Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 1
65Fazan JonathanYvorne1983Cyclo AigleVDSUIMasters 1
66Fragnière GaëtanBegnins1984Gaëtan FragnièreVDSUIMasters 1
67Vauthey FabriceMonthey1987la roue verte / TrivieraVSSUIMasters 1
73Auberson TymothéVevey1983SCOTT Design TeamVDSUIMasters 1
77Fazan CorentinBlonay1984VDSUIMasters 1
85BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
86Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team Mountain TschoppNESUIMasters 1
87Boscardin KevinNyon1988B-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
6Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
9Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 2
12Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
16Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
19Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
21Zampieri LucasCornaux1979NESUIMasters 2
24Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GANGVDSUIMasters 2
27Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
31Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
34Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977VDSUIMasters 2
35Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
37Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
39SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
40Delmatti JoelVeytaux1979VDSUIMasters 2
41Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAMasters 2
47RYKART NilsLes Hauts-Geneveys1978Mont Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
49KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971VC SoultziaFRAMasters 2
50reguera miguelTrélex1971VDESPMasters 2
51Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979Mt Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
56Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
75Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIMasters 2
76Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUIMasters 2
84Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
92Rauch ManuelHInterkappelen1978TacTac Cycling / GSB3000BESUIMasters 2
93Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
2Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
10Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
14Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
15Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
20Knöll IngoNyon1965CNN Tri NyonVDSUIMasters 3
23berseth williamMarchissy1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
33Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
45Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
46Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
52Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3
58Pereira Barrento Luis ManuelClarens1966Nati services et assurancesVDSUIMasters 3
62Duscher YvesRenens1969VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIMasters 3
69Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
71Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969Vélo - Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
89SIMMONSI THOMASVEVEY1965SUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
602Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
603de almeida tessBoudry2008zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
604Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 Filles
605Migliacio LauraChâtel-Saint-Denis2007LE GANGFRSUIU10 - U15 Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Minot AugustinMontagny Sur Beaume2009SUIU10 - U15 Garçons
501Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
502stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
503Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
504Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
505Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
506Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
507BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
508CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007UC MontheysanneVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
509Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
510Demierre LoïcBlonay2005Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
511Chappuis RomainRivaz2005Vélo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
512alves diegobroc2006Team DIEVAFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
513Endewart NathanBlonay2008Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
514MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
515Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
516Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
517Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005FRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
518Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
527Cochard MaelChailly-Montreux2008VDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
528Cerato FlorianPerly2008Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
529Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
530Minot AugustinMontagny Sur Beaume2009SUIU10 - U15 Garçons
531Byrde MarcoChailly-Montreux2005VDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
532MAHRER SIMONCORSEAUX2008SUIU10 - U15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Cadets (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Graf NoanCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
302Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU17 Cadets
304Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets
305dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 Cadets
306Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
307Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
308Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
309Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
310Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
311berseth jonasmarchissy2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
312Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Cimes cycleNESUIU17 Cadets
313Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 Cadets
314Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIU17 Cadets
315Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Cadets
316Danssaert MatéoAigleAigle2004VC VeveyVDFRAU17 Cadets
317Migliacio MarcoChâtel-Saint-Denis2004LE GANGFRSUIU17 Cadets
318Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIU17 Cadets
319BEAUVIR ThomasNyon200320-ValéryVDSUIU17 Cadets
404L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets
405Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets

TOP

U19 Juniors Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
8Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU19 Juniors Hommes
42Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIU19 Juniors Hommes
44Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Vélo Club FribourgVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
53Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
80Cid NoanEclepens2001VDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
81Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU19 Juniors Hommes
82Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono