fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross Payerneland "ORC3"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross Payerneland "ORC3"

Startlist sorted by • 173 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesLes Petits CraksMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU19 Juniors Hommes

Amateurs (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIAmateurs
6Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
17Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIAmateurs
25Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIAmateurs
26Aebi BaptisteSuchy1993VDSUIAmateurs
29Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
31Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
43Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIAmateurs
49Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
56Dutoit FabienLausanne1992VDSUIAmateurs
57Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIAmateurs
58Coty BenjaminLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1991Team Bicycleshop VC ChaillyVDSUIAmateurs
62Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team Akros-Renfer SAVDSUIAmateurs
63Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
65Burri FabianKöniz1990TacTac TeamBESUIAmateurs
68Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Papival BergamontFRSUIAmateurs
72Knoepfli LucasTrey2000Vélo-club PayerneVDSUIAmateurs
74Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
87Ruegg MatthieuSt-Sulpice1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
88Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIAmateurs
92Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIAmateurs
93Fermo DamienVionnaz2000UC Montheysanne / Rochat cyclesVSSUIAmateurs
104Gobi KévinJougne1991LES FOURGS SINGLETRACKFRAAmateurs

TOP

Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
202bonny mariechevroux2001Vc Payerne Racing TeamVDSUIDames
203Caillet LaurianeBottens1999VC ECHALLENSVDSUIDames
204Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIDames
205Von-Kaenel MirielleFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIDames

TOP

Les Petits Craks (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUILes Petits Craks
702Corminboeuf LouiseGreng2016FRSUILes Petits Craks
703ALVES EVABROC2012Team DIEVAFRSUILes Petits Craks
704Volet SachaBroc2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUILes Petits Craks
705Remon MarcosBellevue2012UC GessienneGECZELes Petits Craks
706Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014LE GANGFRSUILes Petits Craks
707Modesto EnzoBonnefontaine2014FRPORLes Petits Craks
708Thierrin FannySalavaux2015VDSUILes Petits Craks
709Wyss LiamEstavayer-le-Lac2013FRSUILes Petits Craks
710Mille AnaisEstavayer-le-Lac2012VC EstavayerFRSUILes Petits Craks
711Nicolet WilliamCombremont-Petit2011VDSUILes Petits Craks
712Nicolet LinoCombremont-Petit2012VDSUILes Petits Craks

TOP

Masters 1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Parpan DominikOrmalingen1985VC Gelterkinden / afeno GmbH Fenster Türen PlanungenBLSUIMasters 1
12Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
16Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
21Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
23DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981PULSE Racing TeamJUITAMasters 1
34Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
38Wuillemin IsraelPrilly1981Tri Team LutryVDSUIMasters 1
44Oberson LénaïcMontagny-la-Ville1985TEAM TESAG UVEXFRSUIMasters 1
45Alves Patrickbroc1982Team DIEVAFRFRAMasters 1
46Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
55Volet RomainBulle 11985Hyrule Cycling TeamFRSUIMasters 1
60Schulé SylvainVillarzel1987Team cycles Tesag UvexVDSUIMasters 1
67Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters 1
69Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team SWTY Mountain TschoppNESUIMasters 1
75BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
77Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
81Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
86Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986BESUIMasters 1
91Glaus MichaelGempenach1989Vélo Club KerzersFRSUIMasters 1
97Heller DavidBern1987Bern Börrer CommunityBESUIMasters 1
98Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982Team PRO Cycles-Scott-NewWorkFRSUIMasters 1
99Betschart PhilippeGrellingen1981RRC Nordwest GoldwurstBLSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
7Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
9Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 2
11Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
15Forestier Claude-AlainRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
18Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
20Zampieri LucasCornaux1979NESUIMasters 2
24Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
30Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
33Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977alpi’trailVDSUIMasters 2
35Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
36Gorlato LukaZürich1978Ultra TeamSUIMasters 2
40SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
42Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
47Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
48Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIMasters 2
50Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
51Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
52RYKART NilsLes Hauts-Geneveys1978Mont Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
54Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979Mont Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
64Maillard MichaëlCourgenay1978GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
66Dind PatrickMontricher1975VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
71Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
73KREBS ThomasSOULTZ1971VC SoultziaFRAMasters 2
79Rochat SylvainFéchy1977Rochat-CyclesVDSUIMasters 2
80Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
82Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
83Cid CarlosEclépens1973Thommen Cycles/VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
84Beauvir MarcNyon1974VDSUIMasters 2
94Vouilloz EricMartigny1970Cyclo d octodureVSSUIMasters 2
95Burton PierreCugy FR1970Tri club EstavayerFRSUIMasters 2
96Burton PierreCugy FR1970Tri club EstavayerFRSUIMasters 2
96Rauch ManuelHInterkappelen1978TacTac Cycling / GSB3000BESUIMasters 2
100Morard EricChermignon1977Papival-BergamontVSSUIMasters 2
102GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2
103Zeller OliverMurten1973RT MurtenFRSUIMasters 2
105Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
2Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
10Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
13Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
14Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
19Knöll IngoNyon1965CNN Tri NyonVDSUIMasters 3
22berseth williamMarchissy1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
28Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
32Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
37Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
39mosetti nicolasFroideville1966VDSUIMasters 3
41Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
59Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
76Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 3
85gross valentinSchwarzsee1969FRSUIMasters 3
89Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969CAS MolésonFRSUIMasters 3
90Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
101Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
602Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
603de almeida tessBoudry2008zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
604Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 Filles
605Beauvir ClaireNyon2005Triathlon Club GenèveVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
502stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
503Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
504Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
505Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
506Verscheure TimothéeCombremont-Petit2009VDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
507Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
508BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
509Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
510MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
511Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
512Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
513Roth BastianVallon2005Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
514Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
515Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005FRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
516MILLE SimonEstavayer-le-Lac2006Velo Club EstavayerFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
517Dénervaud YohannCugy FR2009Vélo-club PayerneFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
518Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
519Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
520WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
521Dupperex EliotLovatens2007VC PayerneVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
521Schaller ThéoCugy2007AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
522Schaller ThéoCugy2007AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
522Dupperex EliotLovatens2007VC PayerneVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
523Bersier JulesCugy (FR)2010FRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
524Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Cadets (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Graf NoanCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
302Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU17 Cadets
304Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets
305dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 Cadets
306Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
307Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
308Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
309Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
310Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
311berseth jonasmarchissy2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
312Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Cimes cycleNESUIU17 Cadets
313Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 Cadets
314Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIU17 Cadets
315Shijaku SelimSeiry2003VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
316Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Cadets
317Danssaert MatéoAigleAigle2004VC VeveyVDFRAU17 Cadets
318Mille MathieuEstavayer-le-Lac2004Velo Club EstavayerFRSUIU17 Cadets
319Varone BaptisteSavièse2003Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 Cadets

TOP

U19 Juniors Hommes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
27Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
53Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Vélo Club FribourgVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
61Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
70Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIU19 Juniors Hommes
78Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono