fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Cossonay "ORC4"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Cossonay "ORC4"

Startlist sorted by • 155 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU19 Juniors Hommes

Amateurs (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIAmateurs
6Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
17Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIAmateurs
27Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
29Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
40Bähler BenjaminCossonay1990BCTVDSUIAmateurs
43Burri FabianKöniz1990TacTac TeamBESUIAmateurs
52Ruegg MatthieuSt-Sulpice1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
54Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
57Dutoit FabienLausanne1992VDSUIAmateurs
60Delfino BenjaminDigne les Bains1991Vélo Club Moyenne DuranceFRAAmateurs
62Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
63Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Papival BergamontFRSUIAmateurs
66Besse DanielZürich1992Rushteam EcublensZHSUIAmateurs
67Besse Jean-ClaudeEcublens1992Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
76Coty BenjaminLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1991Team Bicycleshop VC ChaillyVDSUIAmateurs
81Good SimonPrilly1991VDSUIAmateurs
83Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
202Kobayashi AkariAigle2001UCI AigleVDJPNDames
203Lara Zarazo Angie MilenaAigle2000UCI AigleVDCOLDames
204Panyawan NatalieAigle1999UCI AigleVDTHADames
205Buppha SurattiyaAigle2000UCI AigleVDTHADames
206Domitorio ArianaAigle1996UCI AigleVDSUIDames
207Balbi EleonoraBern1992BESUIDames
208Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
209Glaus FlurinaGümligen1997Thömus Racing TeamBESUIDames

TOP

Masters 1 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Parpan DominikOrmalingen1985VC Gelterkinden / afeno GmbH Fenster Türen PlanungenBLSUIMasters 1
12Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
16Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
21Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
23DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981PULSE Racing TeamJUITAMasters 1
32Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
36Oberson LénaïcMontagny-la-Ville1985TEAM TESAG UVEXFRSUIMasters 1
44Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters 1
45BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
46Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
49Alves Patrickbroc1982Team DIEVAFRFRAMasters 1
50Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
71Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Team GIANT NeuchâtelNESUIMasters 1
73Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team SWTY Mountain TschoppNESUIMasters 1
77Auberson TymothéVevey1983SCOTT Design TeamVDSUIMasters 1
85Mahė ClémentFéchy1986VDFRAMasters 1
88Fazan CorentinBlonay1984VDSUIMasters 1
90Duperrut ChristopherLausanne1988Cyclophile morgiensVDSUIMasters 1
91Fournier AlbanLausanne1988VelociteVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
7Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
9Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 2
11Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
15Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
18Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
20Zampieri LucasCornaux1979NESUIMasters 2
24Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
28Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
31Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977alpi’trailVDSUIMasters 2
33Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
34SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
37Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
38Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
48RYKART NilsLes Hauts-Geneveys1978Mont Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
51Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
53Tracey NigelBercher1970VDGBRMasters 2
59Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976VTT CHAMPVENTVDSUIMasters 2
61Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIMasters 2
65Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
68Zeller OliverMurten1973RMV Cham-HagendornFRSUIMasters 2
70Cid CarlosEclépens1973VS CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
72Rochat SylvainFéchy1977VDSUIMasters 2
74Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
79Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
80Capelli DominiqueRoche1970VDSUIMasters 2
82Burton PierreCugy FR1970Tri club EstavayerFRSUIMasters 2
86Froidevaux BastienSaint-Saphorin-sur/Morges1971cyclophile morgienVDSUIMasters 2
87Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
92Brünisholz RolfHeitenried1971FRSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
2Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
10Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
13Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
14Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
19Knöll IngoNyon1965CNN Tri NyonVDSUIMasters 3
22berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
26Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
30Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
35Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
39Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
47Voyame NorbertAubonne1954NonoVDSUIMasters 3
58Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
64Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
75Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3
84Smith NicholasRances1968VC VallorbeVDSUIMasters 3
89ZÜRCHER ROLFFrutigen1968WWW.BIKE1A.CH/1X1SWITZERANDBESUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
602Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
603de almeida tessBoudry2008zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
604Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 Filles
605GIRAUD CamilleSAVOLLES2005SCO DIJONFRAU10 - U15 Filles
606Tabitha TraceyBercher2006VDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
607Pagnani KellyLa Sarraz2006Vélosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
608Pagnani AliciaLa Sarraz2008VDITAU10 - U15 Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 Garçons (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
502stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
503Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
504Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
505Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
506Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
507BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
508Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
509Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
510Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
511Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
512Cretegny ThibaudReverolle2009Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
513MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
514Bruno LoïcCossonay2009VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
515Della Casa MaricFerreyres2008VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
516Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
517PAGNANI FabioLa Sarraz2010VDITAU10 - U15 Garçons
518Poget JonathanOron-le-Châtel2007Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
519Poget NoéOron-le-Châtel2009Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
520Costea AndreiCossonay2008Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
521GABRIEL GAETANPenthalaz2007Velosprint CossonayVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
522Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 Garçons
523Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
524WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
525Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
526Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
527Eggen GauthierFully2006Montreux-RennazVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
528Schaller ThéoCugy2007AC Broye - PRO CyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
529Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Cadets (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Graf NoanCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
302Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU17 Cadets
304Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets
305dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 Cadets
306Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
307Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
308Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
309Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
310Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
311berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
312Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Cimes cycleNESUIU17 Cadets
313Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 Cadets
314Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003VDSUIU17 Cadets
315Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Cadets
316Danssaert MatéoAigleAigle2004VC VeveyVDFRAU17 Cadets
317Migliacio MarcoChâtel-Saint-Denis2004LE GANGFRSUIU17 Cadets

TOP

U19 Juniors Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
25Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
41Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Vélo Club FribourgVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
42GIRAUD MathiasSAVOLLES2001SCO DIJONFRAU19 Juniors Hommes
55Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
56Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
69Cid NoanEclepens2001Vs Cossonay/Rochat CyclesVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
78Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIU19 Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono