fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de Porrentruy "ORC7" et Ch. Romand

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de Porrentruy "ORC7" et Ch. Romand

Startlist sorted by • 176 athletes

Shortcuts

AmateursDamesLes Petits CraksMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 FillesU10 - U15 GarçonsU17 CadetsU17 CadettesU19 Juniors Hommes

Amateurs (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIAmateurs
6Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994VDSUIAmateurs
18Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIAmateurs
28Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIAmateurs
30Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIAmateurs
57Rérat MaximePorrentruy1999GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
59Hasler PavelTramelan1998VC TramelanBE/JBSUIAmateurs
60Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Papival BergamontFRSUIAmateurs
64Specchier LucasChoëx2000Team Dom Cycle / UC MontheysanneVSSUIAmateurs
67Burri FabianKöniz1990TacTac TeamBESUIAmateurs
68Brondani LucasBaldersheim1995PE Haguenau - Team Rémy MederFRAAmateurs
71Jäggi NoéMont-Soleil1990VC Vignobles CyclercBESUIAmateurs
76Hintzy LorisVicques1996VTT Club JuraJUSUIAmateurs
81Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/Allianz Louis-BéJUSUIAmateurs
82Fermo DamienVionnaz2000UC Montheysanne / Rochat cyclesVSSUIAmateurs
83Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991Team Papival BergamontNESUIAmateurs
84Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIAmateurs
87Brechbühl JérémyLes Breuleux1990Team Espacevelos.ch / Cimes CycleJUSUIAmateurs
88Franchini TanguyVellevans1996Cc etupesFRAAmateurs
90Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team VTT Papival BergamontVSSUIAmateurs
93Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CycleNESUIAmateurs
96Morard DimitriAyent2000cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIAmateurs
100Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIAmateurs
101Ruegg MatthieuSt-Sulpice1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIAmateurs
107Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999VUILLEUMIER CYCLESBE/JBSUIAmateurs

TOP

Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
202bonny mariechevroux2001Vc Payerne racing teamVDSUIDames
203Von-Kaenel MirielleFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIDames
204COTTIER LucieBerolle2002VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIDames
205Balbi EleonoraBern1992BESUIDames
206Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
207Meyrat GéraldineLes Breuleux1988TEAM Espacevelos.chJUSUIDames
208SOLLIARD JULIETTESAVIÈSE2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSSUIDames
209Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Les Petits Craks (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Frainier EmericPorrentruy2011JUSUILes Petits Craks
702Maître PhilémonPorrentruy2014CestQuoiCaJUSUILes Petits Craks
703Maître EustachePorrentruy2012JUSUILes Petits Craks
704Corminboeuf LouiseGreng2016FRSUILes Petits Craks
705Wendelspiess RioMöhlin2015VC KaistenAGSUILes Petits Craks
706Wendelspiess SunMöhlin2016VC NaistenAGSUILes Petits Craks
707Frainier GarancePorrentruy2013GSAJUSUILes Petits Craks

TOP

Masters 1 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Parpan DominikOrmalingen1985VC Gelterkinden / afeno GmbH Fenster Türen PlanungenBLSUIMasters 1
12Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
17Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
22Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
24DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981PULSE Racing TeamJUITAMasters 1
33Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
39Alves Patrickbroc1982Team DIEVAFRFRAMasters 1
41Kottelat GillesMervelier1986JUSUIMasters 1
45Favre SébastienCourtételle1982JUFRAMasters 1
53Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Stöckli Racing TeamFRSUIMasters 1
63Wendelspiess DjureMöhlin1982Vc KaistenAGSUIMasters 1
69SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIMasters 1
85Volet RomainBulle 11985IndividuelFRSUIMasters 1
91Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIMasters 1
97Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VCFM Franchement SportJUSUIMasters 1
102Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 1
106MEILLER JEREMYCARSPACJ1980110 CYCLISME ALSACEFRAMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
7Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
9Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 2
11Grimm NicolasCheyres1976VC OrbeFRSUIMasters 2
15Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
16Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
19Donnet AmaëlBex1973Union Cycliste MontheysanneVDSUIMasters 2
21Zampieri LucasCornaux1979NESUIMasters 2
25Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
29Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
32Morattel JulienEcublens VD1977alpi’trailVDSUIMasters 2
34Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 2
36Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
37SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
38RYKART NilsLes Hauts-Geneveys1978Mont Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
43Hohler MarcelZuzgen1977VC KaistenAGSUIMasters 2
44Mutter MarkusKaisten1971VC KaistenAGGERMasters 2
46Capelli DominiqueRoche1970VDSUIMasters 2
51LEHERLE VINCENTARCEY1974VELO CLUB DE MONTBELIARDFRAMasters 2
52MONTAGNON FrançoisLOUGRES1977VC MONTBELIARDFRAMasters 2
55richet guillaumebelfort1975vélo club MontbéliardFRAMasters 2
58margerard philippeLOUGRES1971Avenir Cycliste rudipontainFRAMasters 2
62Maillard MichaëlCourgenay1978GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
65Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
72Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
74Goux SébastienSt MAURICE colombier1976VcmFRAMasters 2
77Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne ProCyclesFRSUIMasters 2
78joliat StéphaneCourtételle1970VCC/JoliatcyclesJUSUIMasters 2
79Lecoultre VirgileLausanne1975Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIMasters 2
94Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
98Morard EricChermignon1977Papival-BergamontVSSUIMasters 2
99Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo ValaisVSSUIMasters 2
103GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2
104Schlüchter GillesSaignelegier1972VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORTJUSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
2Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
10Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
13Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
14Desponds Jean-JacquesVillars-Bozon1938VC OrbeVDSUIMasters 3
20Knöll IngoNyon1965CNN Tri NyonVDSUIMasters 3
23berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonay / thommencycleVDSUIMasters 3
27Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
31Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
35Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
40Bernard GuyCourtélelle1962VTT JURAJUSUIMasters 3
42Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
54Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
61Duscher YvesRenens1969VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIMasters 3
66Nicca ChristianWinterthur1967RV Zürich / biowurst.chZHSUIMasters 3
70SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960Vc-VignobleNESUIMasters 3
73CANAL thierryvescemont1961A C T BelfortFRAMasters 3
75Bard AlainSorens1966FRSUIMasters 3
89Vautherin MichelDambelin1957CC EtupesFRAMasters 3
105Noirjean DenisDelemont1957VCFMJUSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Binggeli AliceChampagne2008Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Filles
602Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
603de almeida tessBoudry2008zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 Filles
604Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 Filles
605MONTAGNON MélineLOUGRES2007VC MONTBELIARDFRAU10 - U15 Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
502stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
503Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
504Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
505Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
506Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
507BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
508Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
509Jacolino BastienSoral2007Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
510Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
511Roth BastianVallon2005Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
512Cerato FlorianPerly2008Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
513MONTAGNON Titoinelougres2007VC MONTBELIARDFRAU10 - U15 Garçons
514Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
515richet Maximebelfort2006Vélo club MontbéliardFRAU10 - U15 Garçons
516margerard pierrickLOUGRES2006Avenir Cycliste rudipontainFRAU10 - U15 Garçons
517Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
518WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 Garçons
519GOUX PAULSt MAURICE colombier2008VcmFRAU10 - U15 Garçons
520Eggen GauthierFully2006Montreux-RennazVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
521Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
526Chèvre NathanCourcelon2007VTT Club JuraJUSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
527BERBERAT MichaelCourgenay2005JUSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
528Frainier EmericPorrentruy2011JUSUIU10 - U15 Garçons
655Maître SéraphinPorrentruy2010JUSUIU10 - U15 Garçons

TOP

U17 Cadets (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Graf NoanCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
302Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
303Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU17 Cadets
304Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 Cadets
305dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 Cadets
306Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
307Schmid SteveFont FR2003VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclesFRSUIU17 Cadets
308Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
309Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
310Maret GratienPrarreyer2004vélo club excelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 Cadets
311berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU17 Cadets
312Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Cimes cycleNESUIU17 Cadets
313Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 Cadets
314Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UCM MontheyVDSUIU17 Cadets
315Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU17 Cadets
316Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIU17 Cadets
317Nese NolanLes Avanchets2004Sprinter Club lignonGESUIU17 Cadets
318Constant MatteoVessy2003BikeinLove Cycling GenèveGEFRAU17 Cadets
319Marchand Lucchâtillon2003#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIU17 Cadets
320Donzé RobinSaignelégier2003Humard-Vélo Passion-VCFMJUSUIU17 Cadets

TOP

U17 Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIU17 Cadettes
402Jacolino EmelineSoral2004Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 Cadettes
403Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Cycles Prof LüthiNESUIU17 Cadettes

TOP

U19 Juniors Hommes (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
26Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
47Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU19 Juniors Hommes
48Rossier ThibaultSt-Martin VS2001Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
49GIRAUD MathiasSAVOLLES2001SCO DIJONFRAU19 Juniors Hommes
50Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
56Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Vélo Club FribourgVSSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
80Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIU19 Juniors Hommes
86Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
92Garnier LeoGrandson2002VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIU19 Juniors Hommes
95Solliard LeoSavièse2002CYCLOPHILE SIONVSU19 Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono