fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Glèbe’Bike "WVBC 6"

Startlist » Back to races » Glèbe’Bike "WVBC 6"

Startlist sorted by • 486 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsTandems

Cadets (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Charpie AdamMoutier1996ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1002Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1003Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1004Kohler BryanMoutier1995CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1005Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1008Casati Fuchs GaëlBienne1996PROF-CCLBESUICadets
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995TOP CYCLENESUICadets
1010Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1011Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1012ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets
1013Scyboz TomPringy199502 MTBFRSUICadets
1014Demierre DavidBulle1995La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
1015Delaquis QuentinMatran1996Vélo Club FribourgFRSUICadets
1016Rüeger TristanVillars-sur-Glâne1995FRSUICadets
1017Chappuis MickaelDomdidier1995VC Estavayer Tesag UVEXFRSUICadets
1018Patthey MikePayerne1996Pro CyclesVDSUICadets
1019Tugler AurélienCOUSSET1996PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEW WORKFRSUICadets
1020Corminboeuf LorisDomdidier1995VC Estavayer Tesag UvexFRSUICadets
1022ducret zacharypayerne1996TEAM TESAGVDSUICadets
1023Frick AdrianHemberg1996SGSUICadets
1024Villermaulaz JeanCharmey1996PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUICadets
1025Porras LudovicCorcelles-le-Jorat1995PRO CYCLE-NEW WORKVDSUICadets
1026Soldati RomainChénens1996VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUICadets
1027Cleve Pierre-AlainRossens1997FRSUICadets
1028Guisolan Gillesmannens1996FRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1102Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1103Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1104Berset MaévaGumefens1995Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1616Ryser ThéoSavagnier2002VC VIGNOBLENESUICross Filles
1701Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Baumann LisaMontalchez2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1704Althaus ColineMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Filles
1705Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001FRSUICross Filles
1706Chassot IsalineOrsonnens2001FRSUICross Filles
1707Levrat ChloéVUADENS2001FRSUICross Filles
1708Corminboeuf FionaDomdidier2001FRSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1604Aeberhard YoanPerrefitte2001CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICross Garçons
1606Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1607Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002TOP CYCLENESUICross Garçons
1608Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002NESUICross Garçons
1609Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1610Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1611Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1612Etter KevinOron-la-Ville2001CYCLOMANIACSVDSUICross Garçons
1613Van Praet QuintenVuadens2002Pedale BuloiseFRBELCross Garçons
1614Pilloud RomainChâtel-St-Denis2002Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross Garçons
1615Seider ThomasLes Paccots2001CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEFRSUICross Garçons
1616Ryser ThéoSavagnier2002VC VIGNOBLENESUICross Garçons
1617stella alexismarsens2002PB BULLEFRSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
802Gerber BarbaraBiel1973BESUIDames 1
803Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
804Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
805Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
808Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
809Thomi MurielMarnand1983Dani VTTVDSUIDames 1
810Parisot ManonBesancon1991PROF-RAIFFEISENFRADames 1
811Bobillier LorianneMoutier1991Texner-BMC-Groupe MutuelBE/JBSUIDames 1
812Niederberger FabienneLa Tour-de-Trême1984.O-FELT WOMEN'S MTB TEAMFRSUIDames 1
813Truong LorraineMotiers1990PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIDames 1
814Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
815Overney CorinneHauteville1983GIANT WOMEN CYCLING TEAM- TEAM ROMANDIEFRSUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
852Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967PRO CYCLESFRSUIDames 2
853Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUIDames 2
854Le Borgne ClaudineChatonnaye1970FRSUIDames 2
856Pantet Anneles paccots1963FRSUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (45 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
3Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
4Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988top cycle-vc edelweissNESUIHommes
6Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
7Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
8Hurni RobinGenève1990TOP CYCLEGESUIHommes
9Burkhalter SimonSouboz1986VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
10Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
11Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
12Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
13Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992JUSUIHommes
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes
16Junod ValentinPeseux1983FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes
18Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERFRSUIHommes
19Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982Team StöckliFRSUIHommes
20Angiolini LudovicGy1989TEAM FELT CYCLE CENTREGESUIHommes
21Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNEPORHommes
22Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
23Flück VincentHauteville1985JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTFRSUIHommes
24Fournier OlivierEcuvillens1983FRSUIHommes
25Ecoffey SylvainSorens1983O2MountainBike - Cycles PassionFRSUIHommes
25Gremaud DanielSemsales1984FRSUIHommes
26Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Bergamont Swiss Team/ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
27Beaud BenoitGenève1990BikeInLove Cycling managementGESUIHommes
28Rolle SylvanLa Corbaz1982FRSUIHommes
29L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992CYCLES PACHEVDSUIHommes
30Flouck SylvainFribourg1983FRSUIHommes
31Luethi PatrickMarin-epagnier1992PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
32Falaschi BryanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
33Gachet NicolasPringy1982CYLCES PASSION BULLEFRSUIHommes
34Bossel BaptisteRomont1984FRSUIHommes
35Aeby NicolasOberschrot1987MAHU / BSOFRSUIHommes
36Caille MichaëlRomanens1991CYCLES PYTHOUDFRSUIHommes
37Barbey SteveLa Tour De Treme1992LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIHommes
38Darbellay ColinChavornay1992VC ORBEVDSUIHommes
39Guex BenoîtMatran1991FRSUIHommes
40Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982TEAM PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORKFRSUIHommes
41Sottas AurelienCresuz1985CYCLES PASSION - O2MTBFRSUIHommes
42Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELFRSUIHommes
43Grognuz ChristopheCugy1982FRSUIHommes
44Peiry FlorianMarsens1985TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELFRSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIJuniors
702Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIJuniors
703Hayez LaurentYverdon1994GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIJuniors
704Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
705Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIJuniors
706Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIJuniors
707Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors
708Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
709Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993TOP CYCLENESUIJuniors
710Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIJuniors
711Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
712Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
713Bettinelli MaximCouvet1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
714Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993TOEMUS RACING TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
715Magnin FranckBroc1994o2mountainbikeFRSUIJuniors
716Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUIJuniors
717Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993VC FRIBOURGFRSUIJuniors
718Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIJuniors
719Rüeger QuentinVillars Sur Glane1993VELO-CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIJuniors
720Müller IsmaëlBévilard1994Team Dom Cycle MeridaBE/JBSUIJuniors
721Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors
722Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIJuniors
723Huwiler Blaisesemsales1994Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors
724Circelli FabioEcuvillens1994VC ESTAVAYERFRSUIJuniors
725Spicher baptisteMarsens1994FRSUIJuniors
726Fragniere IsmaelMOUDON1993ACBROYE PAYERNE-LUCENSVDSUIJuniors
727Tinguely NicolasFont1994VC ESTAVAYERFRSUIJuniors
728HAETTENSCHWILER NilsYVONAND1993CYCLE PACHEVDSUIJuniors
729Yerly KimBulle1993LA PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUIJuniors
730Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994FRSUIJuniors
731Pautet ChristopheLes Paccots1994FRSUIJuniors
732Monney KevinEcuvillens1993FRSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBVSSUIJuniors Dames
882nikles florenceMARLY1993FRSUIJuniors Dames
883Denervaud EmilieLes Sciernes D'albeuve1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIJuniors Dames
884Zimmermann NadjaBeatenberg1993BESUIJuniors Dames
885schnyder sylviebavois1994VC ORBE/MERIDAVDSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Berberat PierreLa Chaux De Fonds1976MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973TEAM THÉVENAZ-SPECIALIZEDVDSUIMasters 1
203Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 1
204Petignat FabriceLigerz1972CYCLES SUDEROBESUIMasters 1
205Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CH / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
206Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
207Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
208Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976TEAM SUDERONESUIMasters 1
209Alexander MarcBusswil1974TEAM STOECKLIBESUIMasters 1
210Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975SUDEROTEAMVDSUIMasters 1
211Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
212boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
213Allimann cédricBonneville1976SUIMasters 1
214Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978NESUIMasters 1
215Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
216Boillat ArmandOrbe1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAMVDSUIMasters 1
217Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1
218Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIMasters 1
219Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
220Sahli FabriceVillars-burquin1975FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREVDSUIMasters 1
221Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
222Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1
223Breitler MichaelSullens1979VDSUIMasters 1
224Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 1
225Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978giant velo passion teamJUSUIMasters 1
226Huber StéphaneCheyres1972Team Pro Cycles New WorkFRSUIMasters 1
227Knopf ChristopheVuisternens-Ogoz1975FRSUIMasters 1
228Vésy OlivierLussy1974FRSUIMasters 1
229Stella AntonioMarsens1977FRSUIMasters 1
230GRELIER BenoitMorlon1977Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
231Tritten PeterFaulensee1980RC SteffisburgBESUIMasters 1
232Terreaux SebastienMeyriez1976Thömus FactoryFRSUIMasters 1
233Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978FRSUIMasters 1
234Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUIMasters 1
235Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 1
236Haesler JacquesMurten1977Thömus FactoryFRSUIMasters 1
237Melita AdrianoDomdidier1980Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUIMasters 1
238Zagula VincentGumefens1977Team MAHUFRFRAMasters 1
239Singy ChristopheVillarlod1977FRSUIMasters 1
240Allemand SergeFribourg1980FRSUIMasters 1
241Roccaro ThomasGiffers1978FRSUIMasters 1
242Singy NicolasVillarlod1975FRSUIMasters 1
243Aeby ChristopheVillarsel-sur-Marly1978FRSUIMasters 1
244Mathez DaniloSt. Gallen1981Frenetic Velo-ClubSGSUIMasters 1
245Berset PatrickVillarsiviriaux1973FRSUIMasters 1
246Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972FRSUIMasters 1
247Joye SamuelPosat1979FRSUIMasters 1
248Dougoud MischaGumefens1973FRSUIMasters 1
249Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 1
250Chassot SébastienChâtel-Montsalvens1974STOEKLIFRSUIMasters 1
251Berset JérômeMatran1979FRSUIMasters 1
252Breitler VincentL'auberson1981VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
253Pittet ChristopheDomdidier1977PRO CYCLESFRSUIMasters 1
254GILLER DavidMarsens1972CYCLES PASSIONFRSUIMasters 1
255Scherwey Pierre-AlainVillars-sur-Glâne1975FRSUIMasters 1
256Polo FrançoisRomanel-sur-Lausanne1976ROMANEL BASKETVDSUIMasters 1
257Polo CharlesRomanel-sur-Lausanne1974ROMANEL BASKETVDSUIMasters 1
258Carrard LaurentEstavayer-le-Lac FR1975FRSUIMasters 1
259Perrin DamianBern1981RC STEFFISBURG/FREE MOUNTAIN SCOTTBESUIMasters 1
260Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTFRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (68 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
403Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
404Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
405Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
406Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
407Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
408Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
409Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
410Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2
412Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
413GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVEN SPORTSVDSUIMasters 2
414Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 2
415Courthaudon PhilippeFlorimont1965FRAMasters 2
416Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
417Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
418LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
419Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967top cycleNESUIMasters 2
421Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
422juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKENESUIMasters 2
423Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTE.CHBESUIMasters 2
424Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
425Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966AMCBFRAMasters 2
426ROBERT davidMONTBENOIT1969FRAMasters 2
427gross kurtPlasselb1971vc kerzersFRSUIMasters 2
428Magnin ThierryCossonay1962VeloSprint CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
429FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971Pro CyclesFRSUIMasters 2
430InconnuInconnu1900Team TESAG-UVEXMasters 2
431Patthey HarryCorserey1967-FRSUIMasters 2
432Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 2
433Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963Pro Cycles-Scott-New WorkFRSUIMasters 2
434Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann sportVDSUIMasters 2
435Morand EricChénens1970FRSUIMasters 2
436Rüeger ChristianVillars-sur-Glâne1965FRSUIMasters 2
437Lang NilsLa Rippe1965VDSUIMasters 2
438Jauk MarjanGivisiez1969SCOTT TEAMFRSLOMasters 2
439BOBARD PatrickYverdon-les-Bains1966VCPCVVDSUIMasters 2
440Ayer SergeFarvagny1965FRSUIMasters 2
441Seider MikeLes Paccots1967CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEFRSUIMasters 2
442Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968FRSUIMasters 2
443Ody DamienSorens1971LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIMasters 2
444Villermaulaz Pierre-AlainCharmey1970--FRSUIMasters 2
445Correia JoséLully FR1967PROCYCLESFRSUIMasters 2
446Pellet RolfEssertines-sur-Yverdon1963FRENETIC VÉLO-CLUBVDSUIMasters 2
447Chatellenaz CyrilEpendes VD1965VDSUIMasters 2
448Bachmann ChristianMarly1966FRSUIMasters 2
449Bessat RichardLausanne1970-VDSUIMasters 2
450Geinoz SébastienVillarlod1971FRSUIMasters 2
451Patterson DeanOrsonnens1967CYCLOPHILE ROMONTOISFRSUIMasters 2
452Spiehlig PascalBerlens1965FRSUIMasters 2
453Bruenisholz RolfHeitenried1971THÖMUS FACTORY TEAMFRSUIMasters 2
454Chassot JacquesPosieux1970BEAUD CYCLESFRSUIMasters 2
455Bongard GillesLes Collons1966PROCYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORKVSSUIMasters 2
456Bovay PatrickPayerne1965VTT DANYVDSUIMasters 2
457lambert danielFétigny1967DANI VELO CANYONFRSUIMasters 2
458Bourquenoud GillesFarvagny1969FRSUIMasters 2
459Schwab ThomasPort1965BESUIMasters 2
460Riesen BrunoNeuenegg1971BESUIMasters 2
461AYER DOMINIQUERossens1963FRSUIMasters 2
462Dénervaud DominiqueSiviriez1962MARGINALFRSUIMasters 2
463Raimondi PatrickPAYERNE1970VDSUIMasters 2
464Marro PhilippeEcharlens1969FRSUIMasters 2
465Deschenaux OlivierEcharlens1971FRSUIMasters 2
466Haas Jean-MichelChénens1968O2MOUNTENBIKEFRSUIMasters 2
467Sanjuan XavierGrandson1970ACN YVERDONVDMasters 2
2125Scyboz NicolasPringy196202MOUNTAINBIKEFRSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
1302Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1303Hayez MarineYverdon1997GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIMega Filles
1304Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Filles
1305Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1306Gobat CliviaLa Brévine1997NESUIMega Filles
1307Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998PB BULLEFRSUIMega Filles
1308Villermaulaz JoannaCharmey1997PB BULLEFRSUIMega Filles
1309Levrat MarieVUADENS1998PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUIMega Filles
1310Perrin CoralieFiaugères1997CYCLOMANIACS VEVEYSEFRSUIMega Filles
1311Python CassandraNeyruz FR1998FRSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1202Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1204Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1205Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1206Chetelat KillianMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUIMega Garçons
1208Breitler DylanSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1209Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELANJUSUIMega Garçons
1210Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1211Blanc LoicLe Locle1997TOP CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1212Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1214Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMega Garçons
1215Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRAMega Garçons
1216Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Vonlanthen DamienFormangueires1997Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMega Garçons
1218Hauser JonathanPonthaux1997FRSUIMega Garçons
1219Ineichen BorisFarvagny-le-Petit1997FRSUIMega Garçons
1220BUSSARD JohannVuadens1997Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1221Manes MaximoLe Locle1997TechnibikeNESUIMega Garçons
1222CANAL EmileVESCEMONT1997US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMega Garçons
1223Monney JoëlST. SILVESTER1997BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega Garçons
1224Rohrbasser ColinGrandcour1997Team Tesag UvexVDSUIMega Garçons
1225Bard RomainSorens1997La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega Garçons
1227Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997FRSUIMega Garçons
1228Colliard MaximeProgens1997FRSUIMega Garçons
1229Hayoz YouriChâtillon FR1998TEAM CYCLESTESAG UVEXFRSUIMega Garçons
1230HERTLING OLIVIER OlivierCORPATAUX1969VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Garçons
1231Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-Ogoz1998FRSUIMega Garçons
1232Zandona BorisEstavayer-le-Gibloux1997FRSUIMega Garçons
1233Scyboz SimonBulle 1Bulle1997LA PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUIMega Garçons
1234progin nicolasFribourg1997VÉLO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega Garçons
1235Brunisholz MaximeVillarsel-le-gibloux1997FRSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
808Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIPopulaires Dames
855BOSSY CathySévaz1971FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2116Cavin ValériePayerne1969Team ProCycles Scott New WorkVDSUIPopulaires Dames
2119Pittet SuzanneBulle 11985FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2121Schornoz IsabelleFribourg1968-FRSUIPopulaires Dames
2124Jauk MichaelaGivisiez1978SCOTT TEAMFRSUIPopulaires Dames
2155Fasel NathaliePenthereaz1971VC ECHALLENSVDSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
28Rolle SylvanLa Corbaz1982FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2115Michaud Jean-francoisNeuchatel1948NESUIPopulaires Hommes
2117Bugnon AlexandreRueyres-St-Laurent1971FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2118Murith SteveLa Tour-de-Trême1978FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2120Steffen DanielOnnens FR1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2122Hemmer PhilippeRiaz1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2123Yerly Jean-lucLa Roche1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2125Scyboz NicolasPringy1962O2 Mountain BikeFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2126Savoy MichelVauderens1948FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2127Oberson BernardVauderens1952FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2128Perritaz DamienVillarlod1982FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2129Steinmann PhilippVINZEL1977VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2130DAFFLON CHRISTIANEstavayer le Gibloux1982SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2131Tomasetti bernardFarvagny-le-Petit1971FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2132SUDAN REMIMARLY1966FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2133Ducret RichardPayerne1966VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2134OBERSON PhilippeRueyres-St-Laurent1969FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2135Brunishloz MartialVillarsel-le-Gibloux1965FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2136Huguenot NicolasAutigny1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2137Clerc StéphaneChénens1968FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2138Michel NicolasVillarsel-le-Gibloux1962FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2139Frossard BernardVillarlod1967FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2140Margueron AlainVillarsel-Le-Gibloux1977SKI CLUB GIBLOUXFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2141Marchon CédricLe Bry1979FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2142Rohrbasser PierreVillaz-st-Pierre1963FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2143Perriard PascalBonnefontaine1981FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2144Cotting Simongrandvillard1990FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2145Benaul FreddyFarvagny1969FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2146maillard claudest-martin1966FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2147Maillard Blaisest-martin1992PYTHOUD CYCLEFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2148Sugnaux FlorentSiviriez1991CYCLOPHILE ROMONTFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2149Bussard Jean-ClaudeRomont1977FRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2150Berger SébastienCollombey1985VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2151Clément YvesEpendes1989TEAM FOCUSFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2152Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC VEVEY/JORDAN CYCLEVDSUIPopulaires Hommes
2153Circelli LudovicEcuvillens1991VC ESTAVAYERFRSUIPopulaires Hommes
2154Fasel ChristianPenthéréaz1964VC ECHALLENSVDSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUIPoussins Filles
1982Melita StellaDomdidier2007FRSUIPoussins Filles
1983Bruneau NoémieCourtion2005FRSUIPoussins Filles
1984Ribotel LiséaRueyres-St-Laurent2006FRSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Etter SteeveOron-la-Ville2005VDSUIPoussins Garçons
1942Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1943Brunetti AlessioMuraz2005SKI CLUB TORGONVSSUIPoussins Garçons
1944Brunetti DaniloMuraz2008VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1946Chassot NathanOrsonnens2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1947CHASSOT CORENTINORSONNENS2005FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1948Masoch MarcoTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1949Bourquin LucCorcelles2006PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1950Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1951Berset SimonVillarsiviriaux2004FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1952Dénervaud ThomLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2006FRSUIPoussins Garçons
1953Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1954Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1955Ducry CorentinEcuvillens2006FRSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIRock Filles
1502Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1503Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1504Habegger JenniferRoches1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1506Simonet CharlineColombier1999CLERCNESUIRock Filles
1507Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1508Casati Fuchs MeganeBienne1999FLUEHMANN DEMENAGEMENTBESUIRock Filles
1509Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1510Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles
1511Steffen OliviaOnnens2000VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIRock Filles
1512Jacquat FannyBulle2000O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIRock Filles
1514Ody MarévaSorens2000LA PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUIRock Filles
1515Bruneau LisaCourtion1999FRSUIRock Filles
1516Talas YasmineCHATEL-ST-DENIS2000FRSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1404Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIRock Garçons
1405Charpie KarimMoutier2000ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1406Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1407Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1408Donze YannMoutier1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1409Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999top cycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1411Forster robinmoutier1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1412Ebel sylvainmarin-epagnier1999freneticNESUIRock Garçons
1413Tobler TomFarvagny1999OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Picard MaximeMarsens1999Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1415Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1416Müller JérômeMalleray-Bévilard1996Dom CycleBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1417Regad KianouPetit-Lancy2000MeyrinGESUIRock Garçons
1418Monney JimmySt. Silvester1999BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock Garçons
1419Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MountainBikeFRSUIRock Garçons
1420Sprumont AntoinePosieux1999Velo Club FribourgFRSUIRock Garçons
1421Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock Garçons
1422Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BSOFRSUIRock Garçons
1423Perrenoud FabienGrattavache1999FRSUIRock Garçons
1424Ducret FranklinPayerne2000VDSUIRock Garçons
1425Sudan PhilippeVuadens1999FRSUIRock Garçons
1426Vienne ThibautVuadens1999FRSUIRock Garçons
1427Python EtienneNeyruz FR2000FRSUIRock Garçons
1428Bifrare FrédéricOrsonnens1967FRSUIRock Garçons
1429Brunisholz VincentVillarsel-le-Gibloux2000FRSUIRock Garçons
1513Boschung NealPlaffeien2000BSOFRSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
603Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
604Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
605Blandino FrancisDelemont1960GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors
606Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
607Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
608Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
609Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
610PITTET JacquesVuisternens-Ogoz1951FRSUISeniors
611CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors
612Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUISeniors
613Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960FRSUISeniors
614Frick RainerVuisternens-en-Ogoz1961FRSUISeniors
615Uldry GeorgesVuisternens-Ogoz1956FRSUISeniors
616Schafer PatriceOnnens1961FRSUISeniors
617Zimmermann BernhardBeatenberg1955BESUISeniors
618Neff NiklausChâtonnaye1959PROCYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORKFRSUISeniors
619Currat PhilippeLE CRET1957FRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Filles
1902Chiffelle InèsLignières2004NESUISoft Filles
1903Specchier LenaChoëx2004union cycliste MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1904SCHMIED LEÏANAMézières (FR)2003Team TESAG-UVEXFRSUISoft Filles
1905Fragnière FantineVuadens2004FRSUISoft Filles
1906Lehner LénaFRIBOURG2003CA BELFAUXFRSUISoft Filles
1907Berset JeanneVillarsiviriaux2003FRSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
1803Mercier RayanHauterive2003KIDS PROF / CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1804Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUISoft Garçons
1807Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft Garçons
1808Brunetti AdrienMuraz2003SKI CLUB TORGONVSSUISoft Garçons
1809Salamin ColinBulle 12003PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUISoft Garçons
1810Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1811OBERSON JulienRueyres-St-Laurent2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1812Widmer JuliusFARVAGNY2005FRSUISoft Garçons
1813L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUISoft Garçons
1814Chassot DamienOrsonnens2003FRSUISoft Garçons
1815VONLANTHEN CEDRICFORMANGUEIRES2004FRSUISoft Garçons
1816BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRASoft Garçons

TOP

Tandems (4 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901BOURQUIN J-DANIEL & NATACHACORCELLES1967PRO 2 ROUESNESUITandems
902Zbinden DavidPlaffeien1984TANDEM BIKE CLUB SENSE OBERLANDFRSUITandems

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono