fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks (23+24.08.19)

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks (23+24.08.19)

Startlist sorted by • 3211 athletes

Shortcuts

Active - Juniors FillesActive - Juniors GarçonsActive - M1Active - M30Active - M40Active - M50Active - M60+Active - W1Active - W30Active - W40Active - W50+Corporate RelayENFANTS - Filles 1ENFANTS - Filles 2ENFANTS - Filles 3ENFANTS - Filles 4ENFANTS - Filles 5ENFANTS - Garçons 1ENFANTS - Garçons 2ENFANTS - Garçons 3ENFANTS - Garçons 4ENFANTS - Garçons 5Extreme - M1Extreme - M30Extreme - M40Extreme - M50+Extreme - W1Extreme - W30Extreme - W40+Mountain - M1Mountain - M30Mountain - M40Mountain - M50Mountain - M60+Mountain - W1Mountain - W30Mountain - W40Mountain - W50+Sky - M1Sky - M30Sky - M40Sky - M50Sky - M60+Sky - W1Sky - W30Sky - W40Sky - W50+Vertical - Juniors FillesVertical - Juniors GarçonsVertical - M1Vertical - M30Vertical - M40Vertical - M50Vertical - M60+Vertical - W1Vertical - W30Vertical - W40Vertical - W50+

Active - Juniors Filles (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1009Schneider EllenZermatt2002 VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1025Müller Tina MariaZermatt2003 VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1060Németh LucaMiskolc2002 BEHUNActive - Juniors Filles
1100Arrigoni AlanisVessy2004 GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1114Bocchino LauraGrône2002BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1232Arrigoni ChloéVessy2001 GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1233Arrigoni ChiaraVessy2004ARRIGONI GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1326Pellissier MathildeFully2002 VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1334Barcellini ZoéConfignon2002 GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1339trabia manonOnex2001 GEFRAActive - Juniors Filles
1347Occhilupo MonaSatigny2004 GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1420Blaser OcéaneL'Isle2001 VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1455schmid JilTreiten2002 BESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1503Biner AnoukZermatt2004CHINOOK VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1507Perren SarahZermatt2003 VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1522Farnikova KarolinaBechyne2001 CZEActive - Juniors Filles
1551Baumann ValentineOllon2002 VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1557Hiltpold MathildeCarouge (GE)2002CORNALIN RACING TEAM GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1681KOLONOVICS LORINELa Sagne2002 NESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1726Duvoisin MathildeVal-de-Ruz2002 NESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1738Traimond MariePullyPully2001 VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1767Holopainen JonnaKäärmelahti2004 FINActive - Juniors Filles
1806Carruzzo LéaChamoson2002 VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1807Berdayes ElisaSaint-Maurice2000 VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1813Dauget CamilleSalvan2004 VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles

TOP

Active - Juniors Garçons (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1010Burdet NoéPully2001WINTER VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1028Bachmann LucasLondon2002 SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1029Bachmann BenLondon2000 SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1038Summermatter NoahZermatt1999 VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1051Sulliger DennisZermatt2002 VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1061Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS MOUNT ASICS TEAM VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1062Joey Simon-VermotCorcelles NE2002 NESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1070Malis JulienVeyrier2002 GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1082Kern LudovicPampigny2000 VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1093Cheneval SimonChoulex2002SKICLUB MEINIER GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1099Arrigoni MathysVessy2002 GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1107KUSTER CRISTOBALZermatt1999KUSTER ULTRAX TEAM VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1108Bétrisey LouisLens2001 VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1109Delalay JeremyVenthône2000 VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1110Vieillard-Baron LucienStrasbourg2003 FRAActive - Juniors Garçons
1115Jeremy MurisetVal-de-Charmey2003CRO SKI ALPINISME FRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1124Luthi OscarColombier NE2002FRAM! NESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1175Steiner DanielFrutigen1999 BESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1211Capt ThibaultAvusy2003SÉBASTIEN CAPT GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1220Baleztena Azpeitia Jonantzuola2000 ESPActive - Juniors Garçons
1224MENETREY RobinSatigny2002THE DUDE RUNNING TEAM GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1235Lama KungaNyon2002 VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1337Vésy TanguyPerly-Certoux2002 GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1353garcia paulSAILLAGOUSE2001 FRAActive - Juniors Garçons
1365Girardin SamCoppet2002 VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1378Macchi ArnoPampigny2002 VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1421Zurniwen SebastianZermatt2002SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1610Fournier LorisBaar Nendaz2002AIRCROSS VSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1743Tellenbach JoshuaHorw2004 LUSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1851Comeron Alexandre+346393695112004ESPActive - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Active - M1 (35 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1007Gilliéron JoëlFribourg1993 FRSUIActive - M1
1032Rodrigues JeremySt-George1993 VDSUIActive - M1
1036Maas RobReusel1992AVR'69 NEDActive - M1
1041Friedlender JonaszZürich1990SOS TERRE BATTUE ZHSUIActive - M1
1043van de Pas MaikReusel1997MAIK VAN DE PAS NEDActive - M1
1044Hryciuk NilsLe Grand-Saconnex1994 GESUIActive - M1
1047Schmidt TimoRielasingen1997 GERActive - M1
1066Michel JérômeLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990DJOUM-DJOUM NESUIActive - M1
1094Frei QuentinLa Tour-de-Peilz1990 VDSUIActive - M1
1095helfer frédéricCorseaux1990 VDSUIActive - M1
1105MORENO UTRILLA GUILLERMOVINUESA, SORIA1990C.D. XTREM COVALEDA ESPActive - M1
1116Schulze RobertLeipzig1991 GERActive - M1
1148Kern PhilippTrossingen1998TROSSINGEN GERActive - M1
1216Jaury EmilienLausanne1994 VDSUIActive - M1
1231Sereno-Régis LoïcCommugny1992 VDSUIActive - M1
1240diaz christianNeuchâtel1991TRI4FUN NESUIActive - M1
1260Vuille MiroBiel (BE)1995NORQAIN BESUIActive - M1
1273Christensen MadsBiel (BE)1992 BEDENActive - M1
1307Madsen ChristianAalborg1993SKIVE SGDENActive - M1
1319Cunha HugoSierre1992EDEN FITNESS SIERRE VSSUIActive - M1
1342Segers ArthurLonderzee1993 BELActive - M1
1343Hirsch CélianAnières1991 GESUIActive - M1
1375Munier AlexisRomanel-s-Lausanne1997 VDSUIActive - M1
1392Kudruk SergejMünster1991 GERActive - M1
1393Morganella LucaChippis1990 VSSUIActive - M1
1445Meusy FabienMézières (FR)1997 FRSUIActive - M1
1454Belloni LucaLugano1993 TISUIActive - M1
1469Landerloo AngeloBuggenhout1993 BELActive - M1
1500BERTHELOT HuguesLausanne1996 VDFRAActive - M1
1505Frossard GrégorySembrancher1991TEAM MP VSSUIActive - M1
1523Jaquier SylvainFribourg1993 FRSUIActive - M1
1595Grobéty AchilleGilly1991 VDSUIActive - M1
1667Villa CharlesCoppet1991 VDSUIActive - M1
1676Claivaz GaëtanCarouge (GE)1990GAËTAN CLAIVAZ GESUIActive - M1
1746Reidick KilianVillars-sur-Glâne1993 FRSUIActive - M1

TOP

Active - M30 (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1002Dunn ChrisSouth Shields Tyne and wear1987FREDERICK STREET FELLRUNNERS Active - M30
1003Mathieu YoannPetit-Lancy1984 GESUIActive - M30
1008Pernet JoëlRéchy1985 VSSUIActive - M30
1013Fortis Bonard JérémieNendaz1983 VSSUIActive - M30
1018Guglielmi GianniCarouge (GE)1986 GESUIActive - M30
1023Rovira Dachs JosepBerga1984CENTRE ALPÍ GIRONELLA ESPActive - M30
1037Moeskops DirkReusel1984AVR'69 NEDActive - M30
1040Lechot LudovicBulle 11988VBC BULLE FRSUIActive - M30
1042Dreilich RobertMünstertal1982BLACKFOREST BARBARIANS GERActive - M30
1049Saudan FabriceRavoire1980SKI-CLUB RAVOIRE VSSUIActive - M30
1052VERNAZ Nicolasetrembieres1980NCS TRAILEMAN FRAActive - M30
1053Dufaux ManuelMonthey1980LIONSWILL VSSUIActive - M30
1075Thonney KilianSenarclens1984DEGRÉPARC VDSUIActive - M30
1076Jaton ClémentPully1989 VDSUIActive - M30
1078Jaton AntoninBelmont-sur-Lausanne1984 VDSUIActive - M30
1084Thièmard MarcVissoie1986STADE GENÈVE VSSUIActive - M30
1088Wimalasena PhilipZürich1983 ZHGERActive - M30
1091Nicole RomainCarouge (GE)1988TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE GESUIActive - M30
1096Helfer JulienSaint-Légier1985 VDSUIActive - M30
1106dotti martinStäfa1981MY SPORT TROPHY BIKE ZHSUIActive - M30
1131Dupuis ArounMonthey1986 VSSUIActive - M30
1137Ianni FranciscoGenève1981 GEARGActive - M30
1151Elflein ThomasWürzburg1987SV WÜRZBURG 05 GERActive - M30
1164Luyet CharlyOLLON / VS1981 VSSUIActive - M30
1182Hubmann ArnaudGenève1980 GESUIActive - M30
1188Sifonios DavidGrandvaux1982 VDSUIActive - M30
1193Antonin LionelSierre1987 VSSUIActive - M30
1199Ruivo YannickMonthey1987TRT MONTHEY VSFRAActive - M30
1200Roçafi SaïdMontreux1983TTT VDSUIActive - M30
1213Aigroz LudovicCollonges1980 VSSUIActive - M30
1221Origa FrançoisPetit-Lancy1986AUCUN GESUIActive - M30
1222Saynor ChristopherGenève1983 GESUIActive - M30
1223De Matos Seixas EduardoNyon1980 VDPORActive - M30
1226Sourial AndriesPlan-les-Ouates1987SOURIAL GEBELActive - M30
1229Wuschka SebastianGenève1987 GEGERActive - M30
1237Rochat ThierryGeneve1985 GESUIActive - M30
1245Nussbaumer TimotheyBern1989 BESUIActive - M30
1246Davda AmitZürich1984 ZHGBRActive - M30
1247Ranza GuillaumeGenève1987 GESUIActive - M30
1250Joye FabienLes Cullayes1983 VDSUIActive - M30
1252Kefeder MichaelGenève1980WSCREW GEAUTActive - M30
1253Zryd SamuelMonthey1988 VSSUIActive - M30
1261Junod CédricLa Neuveville1986NORQAIN BESUIActive - M30
1269Bennett StuartHorsford1984COLTISHALL JAGUARS GBRActive - M30
1270Ganahl MatthiasFeldkirch1986 AUTActive - M30
1272Petri JuliusWiesbaden1982 GERActive - M30
1275MATEOS FlorianGrandson1983PMI SCIENCE VDFRAActive - M30
1284Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980APERUN VDSUIActive - M30
1287Bottelli SebastienSatigny1983 GESUIActive - M30
1292Segui SamuelYvorne1984 VDSUIActive - M30
1300Martin Pierre-YvesMarmande1981 FRAActive - M30
1324Gschnaidtner AndreasBiberbach1980AVG AUTActive - M30
1331Comte JérômeLe Cerneux-Péquignot1989 NESUIActive - M30
1346Prisé RémySchlieren1984 ZHFRAActive - M30
1351Gfeller NicolasLully (VD)1985FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIActive - M30
1352Blatter ArnaudMartigny1988 VSSUIActive - M30
1354Dudov DmitryMoscow1989 RUSActive - M30
1371Zapara AnatoliZermatt1986 VSGERActive - M30
1372Aury OmerChêne-Bougeries1988 GEFRAActive - M30
1376Parmentier ThibaultLully VD1982 VDFRAActive - M30
1381Fornerod ArjunCollex1980 GESUIActive - M30
1383Jérôme AymonAyent1981 VSSUIActive - M30
1390Perini LionelOstermundigen1982 BESUIActive - M30
1400Mathier PascalGranges VS1984 VSSUIActive - M30
1419Scatassa MatteoVallefoglia1987 ITAActive - M30
1429Lantz FlorianLengnau (BE)1984 BESUIActive - M30
1435Marques HenriqueGenève1985HS TEAM GESUIActive - M30
1443Meylan Jean-PhilippeCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1981 VDSUIActive - M30
1452Teiga PedroLausanne1986 VDPORActive - M30
1459Berger ChristopheIsérables1980BRG-IMMO.CH VSSUIActive - M30
1463Périsset SteveForel (Lavaux)1987 VDSUIActive - M30
1464Dubois LudovicMonthey1987LUDOVIC DUBOIS VSSUIActive - M30
1467Deschenaux ThomasMont-sur-Rolle1980 VDSUIActive - M30
1470Vaselli ChristopheCologny1980 GESUIActive - M30
1516Müller RaphaelOlten1988 SOSUIActive - M30
1519Djallo MalickGenève1980 GESUIActive - M30
1521Rappaz VincentMartigny1987 VSSUIActive - M30
1547Van der Tuuk BartGroningen1987 NEDActive - M30
1563TA Hy HangVersoix1983 GESUIActive - M30
1564Bodenmüller GregoryPlan-les-Ouates1984 GESUIActive - M30
1566Canal Camba PabloPalma1981 ESPActive - M30
1617Baker AlexanderWorcester Park1983 GBRActive - M30
1638Homar Rossello AlexandreBern1984 BESUIActive - M30
1639Sturzenegger DominikErlinsbach (AG)1981 AGSUIActive - M30
1642Beck DanielUnterendingen1982 AGSUIActive - M30
1645Grünwald SamuelBaden1981 AGSUIActive - M30
1668Huser RetoBaden1982 AGSUIActive - M30
1670Hak ThorstenKreuzlingen1984 TGGERActive - M30
1671Hak BjörnAlbbruck1986 GERActive - M30
1684Frossard JérémieFully1989TEAM MP VSSUIActive - M30
1694Vrunc GasperSingen (Hohentwiel)1988DIEBE DER VERBOTENEN FRUCHT SLOActive - M30
1697Vrunc DejanSingen (Hohentwiel)1985DIEBE DER VERBOTENEN FRUCHT SLOActive - M30
1711Sgobba FlorianLe Cerneux-Péquignot1983 NESUIActive - M30
1715Rochat LucienGenève1981TRAPPISTES GESUIActive - M30
1725MANDRY NicolasBiel (BE)1988 BEFRAActive - M30
1733Hedrich MichaelUhingen1983 GERActive - M30
1753Rossier RobinNeuchâtel1984ROSSIER NESUIActive - M30
1764Reymond JonathanLa Plaine1988JONATHAN REYMOND GESUIActive - M30
1765Aymard MikaelLa Plaine1988 GESUIActive - M30
1776D'Amario AlessandroGordola1988 TISUIActive - M30
1777RAMELET ArnaudLancy1987 GESUIActive - M30
1783Nardini HugoNeuchâtel1989 NESUIActive - M30
1785DE ZAN JeremyCarouge (GE)1989 GESUIActive - M30
1795Nagy IstvanPuidoux1983 VDSUIActive - M30
1802Rapenne JeromeThônexThonex1981 GEFRAActive - M30
1809Garcia MarcBARCELONA1981 SUIActive - M30
1835Bowman AllanGenève1985 GESUIActive - M30
1839Birchler OresteGenève1983 GESUIActive - M30
1856Beck JonathanZürich1983Langlaufclub Zürich DoppelstockZHSUIActive - M30
1861Bruchez FrançoisVersegères1988VSSUIActive - M30

TOP

Active - M40 (135 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1004Golay NicolasGenève1979 GESUIActive - M40
1005Jeker DominiqueLondon1972RAVENS CITY OF LONDON RC SUIActive - M40
1006Dougoud Pierre-LaurentCorminboeuf1973 FRSUIActive - M40
1019Bertholet JulienPoliez-le-Grand1979 VDSUIActive - M40
1022Ribeiro RuiCrans-Montana1971 VSSUIActive - M40
1024Hänni MartinZermatt1978 VSSUIActive - M40
1026ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971 VDSUIActive - M40
1030Bachmann AndrinLondon1972 SUIActive - M40
1039Money JonathanDT9 5QZ1971 GBRActive - M40
1055cardenoso damienCarouge GE1976SAFRAM SAILING GESUIActive - M40
1057von Siebenthal LorisTroinex1974 GESUIActive - M40
1063albanese lucaMeyrin1977 GESUIActive - M40
1067Pirinoli CedricNyon1979CNN TRI NYON VDSUIActive - M40
1077Naegeli CedricChancy1972CEDRIC NAEGELI GESUIActive - M40
1080Naspinski StéphaneBernex1971GESUIActive - M40
1086Zufferey ChristopheLutry1978 VDSUIActive - M40
1101Palazzo RuggeroZermatt1973 VSSUIActive - M40
1104Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978CHAMPAGNE BAR - ZERMATT VDSUIActive - M40
1113BERG Frédéric06858289361971FREDERIC BERG / NATURE TRAIL FRAActive - M40
1117Oppliger PatriceSchüpfen1977NORQAIN BESUIActive - M40
1118Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977 BESUIActive - M40
1120Batt OwenLondon1978 AUSActive - M40
1129Franck SjoerdNijverdal1975TRAIL IDIOTEN NEDActive - M40
1132fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972 BESUIActive - M40
1134Faivre PierreSt-Aubin-Sauges1974 NESUIActive - M40
1136Duus JacobHolmegaard1970 DENActive - M40
1145Perinetto CédricSierre1978SKI CLUB BRENTAZ VERCORIN VSSUIActive - M40
1154Monney DanielGrimisuat1976 VSSUIActive - M40
1157Piterskikh TarasCrans-près-Céligny1976CNN TRI NYON VDRUSActive - M40
1159Klemanovits MarkBern1974 BEHUNActive - M40
1161Jimenez JorgeCologny1973 GESUIActive - M40
1162Montandon JeromeZermatt1970 VSSUIActive - M40
1163Eickhoff MarkusEgestorf1978 GERActive - M40
1167Igor KositsynGockhausen1976KOSITSYN IGOR ZHRUSActive - M40
1168Biner SergioBaltschieder1978OHNABIWI VSSUIActive - M40
1170Ebert JeskoBerlin1976LAUFKOLLEKTIV HORNSTRAßE GERActive - M40
1171waeber stephaneEtagnières1973 VDSUIActive - M40
1177Varrin SébastienCheseaux-Lausanne1979 VDSUIActive - M40
1178Chamberlin ScottBellevue1977 USAActive - M40
1181Vaquin SteveSavièse1979STEVE VAQUIN VSSUIActive - M40
1183Cornaz HerveGrandson1975TOPIOS VDSUIActive - M40
1184Reymond FabriceNeuchâtel1977FAYLYS NESUIActive - M40
1186Blatter DidierVétroz1973 VSSUIActive - M40
1191Desaire RichardVétraz-Monthoux1971 SUIActive - M40
1194GIRARDIN ChristopheAuboranges1973 FRSUIActive - M40
1202Nussbaumer ThomasOberwil BL1971 BLSUIActive - M40
1204Froesch FabienCommugny1979 VDSUIActive - M40
1207Segria Pallares JaumeEttingen1974 BLESPActive - M40
1209Kleinmann Jean-FrancoisVillenave d'Ornon1974 FRAActive - M40
1210Palm JoarEnskede1979STOCKHOLM CITY TRIATHLON/TEAM NORDIC TRAIL SWEActive - M40
1212Jobin ThibaultGrimisuat1977 VSSUIActive - M40
1214Isler DanielPaudex1973 VDSUIActive - M40
1217meyer joelbettendorf1973COURIR DANS LE 68 FRAActive - M40
1219Kelaiditis EmmanouilLuzern1971MANOS LUGREActive - M40
1225Biancaniello UgoGland1978 VDITAActive - M40
1230Schlegel JulienSion1977SOS 06 VSSUIActive - M40
1241Mira AntonioSt-Saphorin-Morges1974 VDSUIActive - M40
1242LEGER PASCALSavièse1979NICO&PASC VSSUIActive - M40
1263Corniche JocelynLausanne1970 VDSUIActive - M40
1264Chevalley NicolasPerly-Certoux1971 GESUIActive - M40
1265Imkamp FrankOberengstringen1974 ZHGERActive - M40
1268Krul OttoGenève1979 GENEDActive - M40
1274Raboud GuySion1976 VSSUIActive - M40
1277Nordstrom RichardStockholm1979 SWEActive - M40
1280DECAILLET StephanSatigny1975 GESUIActive - M40
1286Slama PatrickLa Conversion1973 VDSUIActive - M40
1299LARCHER StéphaneSERGY1972HAPPY LACTIQUE FRAActive - M40
1304Caccese FabioLes Monts-de-Cosier1974FABIO VDSUIActive - M40
1311Varonier Jean-ClaudeSierre1979LES VARONIER VSSUIActive - M40
1323Munier CédricRomanel-s-Lausanne1972 VDSUIActive - M40
1335Weber AntoinePrilly1975TEAM SPORTENERGIE VDSUIActive - M40
1348Occhilupo SandroSatigny1973WEPERF GESUIActive - M40
1360Villedieu JeromeViuz en sallaz1973 FRAActive - M40
1377Benelli FabioConfignon1972RAIFFEISEN 2 GESUIActive - M40
1397Carrere DenisFribourg Caserne1974DENIS CARRERE FRFRAActive - M40
1398Depraz ValentinLausanne1978VDActive - M40
1402Bilgerig MartinWettingen1972 AGSUIActive - M40
1403Konermann FlorianWinterthur1978 ZHSUIActive - M40
1404Kalbermatten MarcelZürich1977 ZHSUIActive - M40
1408Gulli ChristopheEvian1971 FRAActive - M40
1409Reich-Rohrwig Florian+417989398221974FLORIAN REICH-ROHRWIG ZGAUTActive - M40
1411Boonzaier RobertPuplinge1973GET FIT RSAActive - M40
1422Capitan Peña VicenteArroyomolinos (Madrid)1974SPORT LIFE MAG ESPActive - M40
1427Bataillard NicolasEchichens1978 VDSUIActive - M40
1431Rod ChristopheTroistorrents1979TRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY VSSUIActive - M40
1471Christen YvesGenève1978 GESUIActive - M40
1478Mansutti AndreaThônex1973CGC ENERGIE GESUIActive - M40
1485Ng VictorGladesville, NSW1976 AUSActive - M40
1490Russo ThierrySatigny1975 GESUIActive - M40
1491Inderbinden DanielZermatt1970 VSSUIActive - M40
1492MEIER RAPHAELVessy1971 GESUIActive - M40
1493Seymus RikLier1976 BELActive - M40
1501Biner StefanZermatt1976CHINOOK VSSUIActive - M40
1511Roulin TristanFétigny1979 FRSUIActive - M40
1512Hedrich ThomasKircheim unter Teck1979 GERActive - M40
1513Fino LorenzoMeyrin1972 GESUIActive - M40
1518Picard CyrilOnex1975 GESUIActive - M40
1534Betzinger GuyPetit-landau1973 FRAActive - M40
1537Pointet AlainFleurier1973 NESUIActive - M40
1540Perdrizat RémyPlan-les-Ouates1974 GESUIActive - M40
1542von SPEE EmanuelCologny1970VON SPEE GEGERActive - M40
1555Nobile MassimoCollombey-Muraz1974 VSSUIActive - M40
1559Undank MarianoGenève1971 GEARGActive - M40
1571Wälti BeatLuzern1973 LUSUIActive - M40
1573Piffard ChristianGrens1974GRENS RUNNING TEAM / BEER&RUN TEAM / TRAILEMAN VDSUIActive - M40
1576Laederach ThierryHauterive1972 NESUIActive - M40
1579buxo emekaGenève1970 GESUIActive - M40
1582Vigfusson GudmundurKópavogur1970HLAUPAHORNIN ISLActive - M40
1584Anex FrédéricEchallens1974 VDSUIActive - M40
1586Kaltenrieder YvesChexbres1978YVES KALTENRIEDER VDSUIActive - M40
1592Zimmermann UrsVillars-le-Terroir1974 VDSUIActive - M40
1594Buica SorinBucuresti1979NO PAIN, NO FONDUE ROUActive - M40
1598Vial PhilippeAvry-devant-Pont1978 FRSUIActive - M40
1618Gretarsson SigurdurKopavogur1972HLAUPAHORNIN ISLActive - M40
1622Lindqvist Kurt ErikBagnes1974 VSFINActive - M40
1635Coeytaux SteveTroistorrents1978BECHTLE TEAM VSSUIActive - M40
1636Cajucom AristotleLaguna1979ALVEO ALI PHIActive - M40
1658Grandjean PatrickNeuchâtel1976 NESUIActive - M40
1683Paulino WederCarapicuiba1973 BRAActive - M40
1685Saxer AlainWorben1974 BESUIActive - M40
1696Vuarraz LaurentOrbe1970 SUIActive - M40
1705Wheeldon AdamNewquay1975 GBRActive - M40
1708Cantamessi MarcoLONG ISLAND CITY1972MARCO CANTAMESSI BELActive - M40
1734Fauchère VincentRéchy1971 VSSUIActive - M40
1749paul guillaumebonne1977 SUIActive - M40
1756Peter MartinSpreitenbach1970 AGSUIActive - M40
1770MARTIN GONZALOBENALMADENA1973 ESPActive - M40
1774Imboden RemoWindisch1973 AGSUIActive - M40
1779LARUE DamienUssel1971ELAN USSEL FRAActive - M40
1786Perrin MathieuLutry1977 VDSUIActive - M40
1790Jolissaint JérômeCourtedoux1979JÉRÔME JOLISSAINT JUSUIActive - M40
1830Aubert SamuelDenezy1979 VDSUIActive - M40
1841Hubmann FabriceVeyrier1974 GESUIActive - M40
1855Parthiban MookiahCarouge (GE)1977GEGBRActive - M40
1860Porqueddu PhilippeZermatt1970VSSUIActive - M40

TOP

Active - M50 (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1027Raemdonck NicoHoeilaart1969 BELActive - M50
1050Sulliger MarcelZermatt1967 VSSUIActive - M50
1064Bersier christianVillars-sur-Glâne1962 FRSUIActive - M50
1098Bulliard PhilippePlan-les-Ouates1969GESUIActive - M50
1103Holzer DavidCorsier GE1968 GESUIActive - M50
1125Luthi PascalColombier1968FRAM! SUIActive - M50
1128Bernasconi SergioWorben1965 BESUIActive - M50
1150Darioli ChristopheRéchy1968 VSSUIActive - M50
1160Vanhecke CarlWambeek1961CARL VANHECKE SUIActive - M50
1166Szabo NorbertIns1966 BESUIActive - M50
1179Lenz MartinLangnau im Emmental1961 BESUIActive - M50
1185Fumeaux StéphaneArdon1966 VSSUIActive - M50
1197Rees. ArminPfaffenweiler1967FOOTSPRINT.DE - RUNNING CAPS + BEANIES GERActive - M50
1205Auger DanielBogis Bossey1969SAMSAM VDCANActive - M50
1257Hale StuartSheffield1965ACCELERATE GBRActive - M50
1332Nicolet AlexandreBoudry1968 NESUIActive - M50
1359PALEY PIERREVeyrier1969 GESUIActive - M50
1363Seydoux LaurentPlan-les-Ouates1967ECOTRAIL GESUIActive - M50
1380kern HenriPampigny1963 VDSUIActive - M50
1394Livet Yvan-PhilippeVich-Coinsins1961YVAN-PHILIPPE LIVET VDSUIActive - M50
1399Grandchamp YvesSullens1963WHYDJEE VDSUIActive - M50
1450Schneider PascalChambrelien1968NESUIActive - M50
1466Milardi ChristopheEstavayer le lac1969 FRSUIActive - M50
1543BARCELLINI DominiquePetit-Lancy1960 GESUIActive - M50
1561Ricour JohnnyHaacht1963 BELActive - M50
1570Frey MichelVieux Ferrette1964 FRAActive - M50
1574Bordelais AntoineCommugny1963 VDFRAActive - M50
1583Lassa GillesLes Agettes1962 VSSUIActive - M50
1609Fournier EmmanuelBaar (Nendaz)1967AIR CROSS VSSUIActive - M50
1626Grenson DidierRochefort1966 BELActive - M50
1629dubuis alainThônex1966FITSDUB GESUIActive - M50
1634Manfroni ClaudioEtoy1968 VDSUIActive - M50
1649KESSLER Thierrykirchberg1962ATHLÉ DOLLER FRAActive - M50
1669lechevalier brice+417961192291968 GEFRAActive - M50
1674SCHWAEDERLE JEANVIEUX-FERRETTE1965 FRAActive - M50
1678Aeschlimann BeatAarberg1960STB BERN BESUIActive - M50
1686Maechler PierrePlan-les-Ouates1962 GESUIActive - M50
1690Antier PhilippeGland1968CTAC GlandVDFRAActive - M50
1700Meyer ThierrySondersdorf1967 FRAActive - M50
1702Carpinelli PietroKrauchthal1962 BESUIActive - M50
1720Demierre ChristianVuadens1967TRAIL TRAINING TEAM FRSUIActive - M50
1737Traimond FrédéricPully1969 VDSUIActive - M50
1772Baume PierreStockholm1965 FRAActive - M50
1788Corthay Marc-EtiennePrangins1969 VDSUIActive - M50
1793Bolliger GuidoLausanne1968 VDSUIActive - M50
1794Brodard DimitriNeuchâtel1968 NESUIActive - M50
1832Yokyongsakul SoontornChankasem, Chatuchak1960GO TOUCH THE SKY THAActive - M50

TOP

Active - M60+ (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1011Spichty MarkusHochwald1955 SOSUIActive - M60+
1015sava laurencehove1953 GBRActive - M60+
1071Hulme JohnUnited Kingdom1947WILMSLOW GBRActive - M60+
1087Davidson AlanWitney1952KESWICK AC GBRActive - M60+
1097Dorthe MichelCharmey1952JOVALCO FRSUIActive - M60+
1102Kostick JamesSan Clemente1957 USAActive - M60+
1187Yersin SamuelChâteau-d'Oex1942 VDSUIActive - M60+
1329Bumann BernardMartigny1957 VSSUIActive - M60+
1350Gendre NicolasCorminboeuf1957 FRSUIActive - M60+
1355schmid williamMuraz (Collombey)1956T.R.T. MONTHEY VSSUIActive - M60+
1367Badart MarcThônex1956ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GEBELActive - M60+
1417Moody WilliamLausanne1953MOODY VDSUIActive - M60+
1440Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959 VDESPActive - M60+
1441Gulliford PeterKendal1949 GBRActive - M60+
1456Lenz ToniLangnau im Emmental1955 BESUIActive - M60+
1536Floris BrunoThônex1959 GESUIActive - M60+
1689Wesse MarcSegny1956MATTERHORN ULTRAKS FRAActive - M60+

TOP

Active - W1 (79 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1034Jaquet MathildeFribourg1995 FRSUIActive - W1
1045Hryciuk FionaGenève1990 GESUIActive - W1
1046Dupuis ValentineMassongex1990 VSSUIActive - W1
1068Pirinoli MélanieNyon1990TRI CLUB GENÈVE VDSUIActive - W1
1073Bruininx JolienReusel1997AVR'69 NEDActive - W1
1081Chandellier AnneZermatt1991ANN VSSUIActive - W1
1090Cencen VeronikaRenens VD1993VDSLOActive - W1
1144Wohleser AngelaZermatt1993LCA BÄRN VSAUTActive - W1
1165Taugwalder MariaZermatt1996 VSSUIActive - W1
1180Roduit ChristelleFully1991 VSSUIActive - W1
1192Oppliger LauraBern1991 BESUIActive - W1
1203Nyvlt CathiePort-Valais1990 VSSUIActive - W1
1215Hildebrandt SandraPully1992 VDSUIActive - W1
1243Schmithausen EvaZürich1991 ZHSUIActive - W1
1244Taillard NinaBern1990 BESUIActive - W1
1254Zryd DianeEstavayer-le-Lac1995 FRSUIActive - W1
1255Berreur LucileMorteau1992TOUT VITEFRAActive - W1
1256Haldimann RomaneLa Chaux-du-Milieu1996COACH SENOS NESUIActive - W1
1262Wyss ClaudiaZermatt1996 VSSUIActive - W1
1266Biner SamiraZermatt1996 VSSUIActive - W1
1267Perren RamonaZermatt1997 VSSUIActive - W1
1278piller ClementineBulle 11990 FRSUIActive - W1
1302Specht ChristineMünchen1991#RUNNINGCOUPLE GERActive - W1
1318Sequeira Fernandes ChristelleSIERRE1991 VSSUIActive - W1
1362Fankhauser AlineBern1991 BESUIActive - W1
1368Jullier TatianaZermatt1990 VSSUIActive - W1
1379May KatieSedbergh1993HOWGILL HARRIERS GBRActive - W1
1382Noel StephanieBettens1992TRI TEAM LUTRY VDSUIActive - W1
1391Fluri JasminBern1990 BESUIActive - W1
1413Lilly-Anna SaalLutry1998 VDSUIActive - W1
1442Stauffer GéraldineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990 NESUIActive - W1
1444Gulliford LoisKendal1991 GBRActive - W1
1462SPILKA ChristineGenève1992CHRISTINE SPILKA GEUSAActive - W1
1468Parker-Scott OliviaBrentford1990EALING EAGLES RUNNING CLUB GBRActive - W1
1472Mino JohannaCarougeCarouge GE1994 GESUIActive - W1
1486Gachet EmilieLe Châtelard1995 FRSUIActive - W1
1498Perruchoud VanessaSierre1992 VSSUIActive - W1
1506Robert-Grandpierre CyriellePompaples1995 VDSUIActive - W1
1510Pache MélanieOrny1991 VDSUIActive - W1
1517Moullet CharlineCerneux-Péquignot1998SKI CLUB LA BRÉVINE NESUIActive - W1
1524Andrey LauraRossens1992 FRSUIActive - W1
1562KACZOROWSKI Marinaambilly1993SPORT QUEST FRAActive - W1
1567CANO AGUILERA SILVIAS'HOSTALOT1992 ESPActive - W1
1568Specker SabrinePully1997 VDSUIActive - W1
1575janssen loesReusel1990 NEDActive - W1
1577Lechot CamilleBulle1992 FRSUIActive - W1
1588Piccard SolangeLutry1994 VDSUIActive - W1
1596Reisenbichler Lisa-MariaZermatt1992VSAUTActive - W1
1597Merz SelinaSpiez1993 BESUIActive - W1
1603Numata LinaMerindol1993 FRAActive - W1
1624Eberhard CorinneLausanne1992TE-TEAM EXPEDIA-CORINNE EBERHARD SUIActive - W1
1625Guerra JessicaZürich1990 ZHSUIActive - W1
1647Löw SophieBaden1991 AGSUIActive - W1
1666Burasheva AnarAlmaty1992NIKE RUNNING CLUB KAZActive - W1
1675Erne YsatisLausanne1996 VDSUIActive - W1
1682LAUMONE HELENEAnnecy1990 FRAActive - W1
1688Malacarne MelinaWinterthur1991TEAMMALACARNE ZHSUIActive - W1
1704Bornand PaulineVesin1990 FRSUIActive - W1
1714Ackermann DamarisWolfwil1992 SOSUIActive - W1
1722Schöni LauraOlten1993 SOSUIActive - W1
1727Favre JulieGenève1993 GESUIActive - W1
1731Horbach Lilli JulienneZürich1994-ZHGERActive - W1
1745Viguier DorianeVillars-sur-Glâne1992 FRSUIActive - W1
1754Rossier FannyNeuchâtel1990 NESUIActive - W1
1760Savel ManuelaLyon1990 SUIActive - W1
1766Holopainen JennaHaluna1993 FINActive - W1
1775Menegalli AliceClaro1993ALICE MENEGALLI TISUIActive - W1
1781Kuzmicheva Annapos. Arkhangelskoe1990GK SKIF RUSActive - W1
1804Theodoloz AnaïsVersegères1990 VSSUIActive - W1
1816Spedaliero TaniaBellevue1993 GESUIActive - W1
1817Cabezas MarineLancy1993 GESUIActive - W1
1822Staebler EmmanuelleNeuviller sur Moselle1990 FRAActive - W1
1824Christensen Charlotte-AmalieKoebenhavn1992 DENActive - W1
1833Yokyongsakul PavineeBangkok1990 THAActive - W1
1836Chappatte EvinaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1995 NESUIActive - W1
1843gallot sophieHérémence1992 VSSUIActive - W1
1852Verbruggen CatharinaLonderzeel1995BELActive - W1
1857Åström JohannaSUNDSVALL1995DYNAFITSWEActive - W1
1859Martinson FloreFribourg1992FRSUIActive - W1

TOP

Active - W30 (138 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989VOLKEN SPORT MODE FIESCH VSSUIActive - W30
1016Lüthi CarolineCorcelles-Cormondrèche1984NESUIActive - W30
1020Gabriël LorraineZermatt1981 VSNEDActive - W30
1033Rais SylvieLa Sagne1980 NESUIActive - W30
1056Maegli AlexandraGenève1982ROLEX SPORT GESUIActive - W30
1069Christiansson AnnaGingins1989WAKE UP OUTDOOR EXPÉRIENCE VDSWEActive - W30
1074Fasel AdelinePers-jussy1980 FRAActive - W30
1085Robatel SandyAnniviers1984ROMANDE ENERGIE RUN VSSUIActive - W30
1089Karimian SevdaZürich1989 ZHGERActive - W30
1112Böck DianeZermatt1980 VSGERActive - W30
1122Pereira SandraGrandvaux1986 VDSUIActive - W30
1130Inglin TinaAeugst am Albis1988 ZHSUIActive - W30
1135Clement NathalieRueyres-les-Prés1985 FRSUIActive - W30
1139Putman Cramer CarolineGenève1981 GESUIActive - W30
1141Kacar Stupar BojanaZürich1984ARK FRU?KA GORA ZHSRBActive - W30
1146De Hosson LotteGroningen1985GRONINGEN ATLETIEK NEDActive - W30
1152walpen carlaZürich1989 ZHSUIActive - W30
1190D'Amario LorenaLausanne1989 VDSUIActive - W30
1195GULIZIA SabrinaL'Abbaye1989 VDActive - W30
1196Saner LaetitiaBiel/Bienne1987 BESUIActive - W30
1198langlacé LaurePont-de-la-Morge1986COMEDIANTES TEAM VSSUIActive - W30
1206Esther Ariete HomedesEttingen1980 BLESPActive - W30
1208Potier Anne-SophieNeuchatel1984 FRAActive - W30
1227Duss SteffiSchwyz1986TEAM ADVANTAGE SZSUIActive - W30
1228Lagrange YolandeGenève1989 GESUIActive - W30
1234Muehlheim SarahGenève1980SPORT QUEST GESUIActive - W30
1238Lacroix ManonGenève1988 GEFRAActive - W30
1248Grozea AlexandraCarouge (GE)1984 GEROUActive - W30
1259Birchler CynthiaVilleneuve (VD)1988 VDSUIActive - W30
1271Lopes JenniferMonthey1987 VSSUIActive - W30
1279Anthamatten DeliaZermatt1985 VSSUIActive - W30
1289Gudzevic AlmaLausanne1982 VDSUIActive - W30
1291Jeanmaire EmilieLausanne1985 VDSUIActive - W30
1293Segui ValentineYvorne1989 VDSUIActive - W30
1294Lillo ChristelleMeyrin1983TEAM WILDRUNNER GESUIActive - W30
1298Marguerat JulieVillars-Burquin1985AS COACHING VDSUIActive - W30
1303Sandoz SolennCernier1989NTT NESUIActive - W30
1305Francolini SamanthaSaint-Cergue1984 VDSUIActive - W30
1310Barberis AngéliqueGenève1988 GESUIActive - W30
1312Varonier SophieSierre1982LES VARONIER VSSUIActive - W30
1321Kronig SarahZermatt1989 VSSUIActive - W30
1325Gschnaidtner VeronikaBiberbach1985AVG AUTActive - W30
1330BLUMENFELD JulindaGenève1981 GEFRAActive - W30
1338Berset StéphaniePetit-Lancy1988 GESUIActive - W30
1345Davoult IsabelleSchlieren1988 ZHFRAActive - W30
1357Hui Wing YanHong Kong1986SALOMON HONG KONG HKGActive - W30
1358Tse Karen917237121988SALOMON HONG KONG HKGActive - W30
1366Thonney TatjanaSenarclens1985DEGRÉ PARC VDSUIActive - W30
1369Augat CeliaClarens1989 VDSUIActive - W30
1373Guye GabrielleChêne-Bougeries1988 GESUIActive - W30
1386Postiguillo SabrinaFribourg1987 FRSUIActive - W30
1387Büschlen DanielaBern1986 BESUIActive - W30
1389Bruchez AmandineVersegères1984 VSSUIActive - W30
1396Noirat StéphanieForel (Lavaux)1982MY STUDIO COACHING VDSUIActive - W30
1406pellassy chanel yohannaNax1984PURE MOTIVATION VSFRAActive - W30
1407Silvestre MarjoryMorges1983PURE MOTIVATION VDFRAActive - W30
1414Ridet SarahLes Cullayes1985RIDET VDSUIActive - W30
1416Correia SandraLe Locle1987COACH SENOS NEPORActive - W30
1418Potoski CindySaint-Max1986NANCY TRAIL PULSATION FRAActive - W30
1423Manukyan LianaZürich1986NORQAIN ZHGEOActive - W30
1424Chantrey Tina.1980RUNNER'S WORLD UK GBRActive - W30
1426Roulin-Lambelet AuroreFétigny1985 FRSUIActive - W30
1430Lantz FlorenceLengnau (BE)1985 BESUIActive - W30
1449van Holten ChristinaCommugny1983PERFORM VDSUIActive - W30
1451Brun DelphineLausanne1987VDSUIActive - W30
1457Albrecht NatachaMiège1980TEE VSSUIActive - W30
1488Lenzi ChrystelGland1986 VDSUIActive - W30
1489Bustelo MiriamSatigny1984 GESUIActive - W30
1502Biner ChristaZermatt1983CHINOOK VSSUIActive - W30
1504Julen ConnyZermatt1985CHINOOK VSSUIActive - W30
1508Rener KatiaZürich1984ZHUSAActive - W30
1509Kohler OrianeCrans-Montana1987CAFÉ DE LA COMÈTE EN BAS À SION VSSUIActive - W30
1525Gehin EmilieCornimont1988GEHIN FRAActive - W30
1538Salvi StéphanieArzier1984 VDSUIActive - W30
1554Imesch AntoinetteVérossaz1983 VSSUIActive - W30
1560SIGRIST MAGALIELA SAGNE NE1980SC LA SAGNE NESUIActive - W30
1569Glinski LeoniePerranporth1984 GBRActive - W30
1578Prisca Letourneau MutznerMeinier1984LA FÉE DES SOINS GEFRAActive - W30
1589Dvornic JenniferBlonay1987OCHSNER SPORT VEVEY VDSUIActive - W30
1590Peter Reymond ClaudetteNeuchâtel1980LADIES TEAM « C » NESUIActive - W30
1591Riker JuliaBlotzheim1987 GERActive - W30
1593Zimmermann NadineVillars-le-Terroir1980 VDSUIActive - W30
1599vial soniaAvry-devant-Pont1980 FRSUIActive - W30
1600Jegu CharlotteValleiry1981WAKE UP OUTDOOR EXPERIENCE FRAActive - W30
1615Zenklusen CelineGrimisuat1988 VSSUIActive - W30
1616Riboni AudeAthenaz (Avusy)1980PERFORM CBS GESUIActive - W30
1627Berger ManonMartigny1989 VSSUIActive - W30
1628Aigroz SophieCollonges1980AIGROZ SPORT VSSUIActive - W30
1630Delasoie Crittin GéraldineSalvan1980 VSSUIActive - W30
1641Beck PatriciaUnterendingen1988 AGSUIActive - W30
1643Gamp MartinaBaden1987 AGSUIActive - W30
1644Grünwald SandraBaden1985AGSUIActive - W30
1646Wirthner JosianneGlis1985 VSSUIActive - W30
1648Schmid KimGenève1989 GESUIActive - W30
1653VIONNET NADIAMonthey1984 VSSUIActive - W30
1657Borisovskaya ElenaLausanne1984 VDRUSActive - W30
1660Favario DelphineTroinex1987 GESUIActive - W30
1664Maksimovic JelenaBassersdorf1981 ZHSUIActive - W30
1665Tatalias MelinaOpfikon1982TRAILRUNNING GIRLS ON TOUR ZHSUIActive - W30
1672multon jessica+417681734261987 VDFRAActive - W30
1677Gfeller DianaLully VD1984FOOTING-CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIActive - W30
1687Schauppel LindaUhingen1985 GERActive - W30
1698Gebicke DanielaForbach1984 AGERActive - W30
1699Ochs MiriamKarlsruhe1988 GERActive - W30
1709Rey EvelyneLutry1983 VDSUIActive - W30
1717Bumann SandraMartigny1981 VSSUIActive - W30
1723Legrand MarjolaineRandogne1986 VSSUIActive - W30
1724Jullier-Sakkal MarineChêne-Bougeries1988 GESUIActive - W30
1732EGLIN CAROLINEVIEUX THANN1986 FRAActive - W30
1739Saudan LarissaRavoire1987SKI-CLUB RAVOIRE VSSUIActive - W30
1751Rossi SusanaLussery-Villars1980 VDSUIActive - W30
1757Joye DaisyAvry sur Matran1982 FRSUIActive - W30
1759Tièche NatachaCourtedoux1981 JUSUIActive - W30
1761de Labouchere ColombeVessy1983SPORT QUEST GESUIActive - W30
1762Rast SarahZermatt1984 VSSUIActive - W30
1769Tremblot PaulineValence1986MACADAM07 FRAActive - W30
1771wüthrich judithBern1985 BESUIActive - W30
1782Do Carmo Patricia+417872649261987PATRICIA DO CARMO GESUIActive - W30
1791Belinda Vespignani04291007451983 AUSActive - W30
1792Bolliger LaureLausanne1989 VDSUIActive - W30
1796Kehler MathildeCopenhagen V1984 DENActive - W30
1800Djilani NawelGenève1988 GESUIActive - W30
1803Almeida TaniaCharrat1989ECOLES DE L'ARPILLE VSSUIActive - W30
1805Pesquera MartaGenève1988GENEVA RUNNERS GEESPActive - W30
1810Gomez Murillo María JudithCartago1987 CRCActive - W30
1811Isler FionaZermatt1989 VSSUIActive - W30
1815ELSENER PaulineTolochenaz1985 VDSUIActive - W30
1819Lambelet LucieCorbières1983 FRSUIActive - W30
1820Monney CamilleWünnewil1988 FRSUIActive - W30
1827Schlatter TaniaTrélex1982CTAC VDSUIActive - W30
1834Beziz ElvireGenève1982 GESUIActive - W30
1838Jaccard AngélineRomanel-s-Lausanne1984MCD CONSEIL VDSUIActive - W30
1845Eigenheer MannickLausanne1983 VDSUIActive - W30
1846Huguelet MélissaCourtelary1985 BESUIActive - W30
1847Poltorako EkaterinaBalashikha1986MOUNTAIN CLUB SKIF, MOSCOW RUSActive - W30
1849Mast ValerieBad Ragaz1988 SGSUIActive - W30
1858auzepy oceaneChavornay1981amis de la courseVDFRAActive - W30
1862Barras ValentineSion1987VSSUIActive - W30

TOP

Active - W40 (177 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1012Rodriguez Marcos BarbaraThalwil1977 ZHESPActive - W40
1017Lonfat CarolineSaviese1972WWW.MICHEL-LONFAT.CH VSSUIActive - W40
1021Bitzi CorneliaSachseln1974 OWSUIActive - W40
1031Varrin MaudeCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1978 VDSUIActive - W40
1035Arcudi FrancineCrans-Montana1975TEAM1TEAM VSITAActive - W40
1048Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975 VDSUIActive - W40
1054Froidevaux CorneliaBernex1976GENEVE GESUIActive - W40
1058Wuthrich AgnèsVersoix1975PERFORM CBS GESUIActive - W40
1059Michellod StéphanieVersegères1979SKI-CLUB VAL FERRET VSSUIActive - W40
1072Storey MarianneAnières1973ANIERES BOUGE GEGBRActive - W40
1079Prelaz EstherChéserex1971 VDSUIActive - W40
1092Dorthe ValérieUrsy1975JOVALCO FRSUIActive - W40
1119Dayer NicoleSion1977 VSSUIActive - W40
1121Rabinov AmberLondon1979 AUSActive - W40
1123Bonnard ValérieBussigny-Lausanne1970 VDSUIActive - W40
1126Girardin PatriziaCoppet1973PERFORM VDSUIActive - W40
1127Sammartino BarbaraPiossasco1977 ITAActive - W40
1133Brauner RobertaLondon1978META ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA BRAActive - W40
1138Vouillamoz StephanieCartigny1976 GESUIActive - W40
1142Hürlimann RegulaGlattpark (Opfikon)1976 ZHSUIActive - W40
1147Beausse StéphanieVessy1977NCS TRAILÉMAN GESUIActive - W40
1149Bohanes DanisaGrandvaux1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1153Johnson OlgaLondon1976 GBRActive - W40
1155Prior AxelleGilly1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1158Kornfeld Gicot BrigitteBelmont-Lausanne1973 VDSUIActive - W40
1169Biner AndreaBaltschieder1979 VSSUIActive - W40
1172Summermatter TanjaZermatt1971 VSSUIActive - W40
1174Fernandez Laederach SoniaHauterive1974 NESUIActive - W40
1176Gudmundsdottir FjolaReykjavík1972HLAUPAHORNIN ISLActive - W40
1201Overney ChristelGrandvillard1977 FRSUIActive - W40
1218Meyer ElodieBettendorf1978 FRAActive - W40
1236Heyer MarionCologny1977 GESUIActive - W40
1239BRAND StéphanieGenève1973 GEFRAActive - W40
1249Schoneberg CarolineMünster1975LSF MÜNSTER GERActive - W40
1258Smith DebbieSheffield1973ACCELERATE GBRActive - W40
1276Ducret NathalieBossey1977 SUIActive - W40
1281Decaillet VaninaSatignyStigny1975 GESUIActive - W40
1282Cosendai PeggyLutry1974 VDFRAActive - W40
1283Marano DelphineCointrin1971 GESUIActive - W40
1285Darioli LorianneRéchy1977 VSSUIActive - W40
1288niskanen maijaUTTI1977FIT KARHULA FINActive - W40
1290Baumann CatherineOllon1972 VDSUIActive - W40
1295Frey TaniaVieux-Ferrette1973 FRAActive - W40
1296Odermatt NadineSavièse1975 VSSUIActive - W40
1297PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974 VDSUIActive - W40
1301senatore raffaellaGenève1971 GEITAActive - W40
1308Imboden MarianneTäsch1970 VSSUIActive - W40
1309Jan SophieCorcelles-près-Payerne1973CA BROYARD VDSUIActive - W40
1315Keijzer SylviaBasel1973 BSNEDActive - W40
1316Antille AnneBardonnex1975 GESUIActive - W40
1317Bertholet CélinePoliez-Le-Grand1977 VDSUIActive - W40
1322munier SophieRomanel-sur-Lausanne1973 VDSUIActive - W40
1333Barcellini Vésy AnnePerly1971 GESUIActive - W40
1340Duranel StephaniePerroy1973 VDNEDActive - W40
1341Trabia stephanieOnex1971 GEFRAActive - W40
1344Sordet JoëlleLuins1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1349Duranel IsabelleNantes1970TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS SUIActive - W40
1361Villedieu LaureViuz en sallaz1974 FRAActive - W40
1364BLANCHARD MeltineGeneve1976ECOTRAIL TEAM GESUIActive - W40
1370FEDI SYLVIEThônex1971TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUIActive - W40
1374Naegeli DelphineChancy1978 GESUIActive - W40
1384Klingele-Pillet ValérieSavièse1979 VSSUIActive - W40
1385Wynants-Mazzotti BiancaSavièse1973 VSSUIActive - W40
1388Brandenburg AnnaBern1979 BESUIActive - W40
1395LARCHER MagaliSergy1974COP'AIN DE TRAIL SUIActive - W40
1401Schroth ElkeWettingen1975 AGGERActive - W40
1405Meyer VeraWettingen1975 AGSUIActive - W40
1410Enz Maria-LenaVeyrier1972 GESUIActive - W40
1412Boonzaier Leigh AnnePuplinge1977GET FIT GECANActive - W40
1415matile piguet claudineLausanne1970 VDSUIActive - W40
1425Canti NathalieMalleray-Bévilard1973 BE/JBSUIActive - W40
1432Cotroneo SaraTroistorrents1979GRIFFONS DU CHABLAIS VSSUIActive - W40
1433LOVERO PiaConfignon1976PERFORM CBS GESUIActive - W40
1437Mercier Slama CandiceLa Conversion1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1438Neynaber LaureFounex1976CORNALIN RACING TEAM VDSUIActive - W40
1446Schaerer ValérieOulens-Echallens1973 VDSUIActive - W40
1447Bouvier StephanieChancy1977 GESUIActive - W40
1453Stephanie RojasVersoix1977 GESUIActive - W40
1460Tacconi MireilleFroideville1970 VDSUIActive - W40
1473garcia sandrineSAILLAGOUSE1974 FRAActive - W40
1474Croce SabrinaVillenave d'Ornon1973 ITAActive - W40
1475LE GUELLEC SOPHIETOULOUSE1977 FRAActive - W40
1476MANSUTTI BARBARATroinex1973 GEPOLActive - W40
1477Capt CarolineAthenaz (Avusy)1973THE PERFECT TEAM GESUIActive - W40
1479Lawer MalgorzataLuxembourg1977 APOLActive - W40
1480CROGNIER LAURETOULOUSE1975 FRAActive - W40
1481Vial CélineEcharlens1977 FRSUIActive - W40
1484Badollet SimoneJussy1970SKI CLUB MEINIER GESUIActive - W40
1494Ostermann CarineGland1978 VDSUIActive - W40
1495Rodondi IsabelleLutry1976 VDSUIActive - W40
1496GOLAY EMMANUELLEVessy1973EMRA TEAM GESUIActive - W40
1499Arrigoni KarineVessy1974 GESUIActive - W40
1514Martak ChristineMeyrin1973RUNNINGIRLS GESUIActive - W40
1515Escandon ValérieBorex1973CATHERUNNING VDSUIActive - W40
1526Egli NadègeCouvet1975CROSS CLUB DES FÉES NESUIActive - W40
1527Bourqui Anne-CarolineCarouge GE1976CRT GESUIActive - W40
1530SUCH MarjoriePréverenges1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1532ANTONIETTI AnnickPerly-Certoux1974 GESUIActive - W40
1533Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974KARKING PAYERNE NESUIActive - W40
1535Ulrich KarinaVésenaz1975 GESUIActive - W40
1539Favaro SoniaLe Lignon1977PJ SPORTS GESUIActive - W40
1541Haesler CarolinePerroy1977LADIES TEAM C VDSUIActive - W40
1544Garin LaurenceSatigny1977 GESUIActive - W40
1545Tettamanti SandraChermignon1972 VSSUIActive - W40
1548Bétrisey DoloresSionSion1973 VSSUIActive - W40
1550OCCHILUPO GaelleSatigny1975 GESUIActive - W40
1552Weder GhislaineCommugny1971 VDSUIActive - W40
1553Sportis AurélieEtoy1976FOULÉE BUSSIGNY / NICO RUNNING VDSUIActive - W40
1558Emmenegger CarolVésenaz1974SKI CLUB BRENTAZ/VERCORIN GESUIActive - W40
1572Loutenbach Piffard SarahGrens1974GRENS RUNNING TEAM VDSUIActive - W40
1580Buxo SomaSatigny1979NCS TRAIL LÉMAN GESUIActive - W40
1581Flosadottir DrifaHafnarfjordur1972HLAUPAHORNIN ISLActive - W40
1585Plan DeborahConfignon1972 GESUIActive - W40
1587Simon-Vermot CatherineCossonayCossonay-Ville1974 VDSUIActive - W40
1601Gross ArianeNiedergösgen1970LG NIEDERAMT SOActive - W40
1607Bourquenoud NathalieFribourg1970BOURK-ULRICH FRSUIActive - W40
1611Haavisto Anna-KaisaHelsinki1973HNMKY KUNTOKLUBI FINActive - W40
1614Tuormala SannaHelsinki1976 FINActive - W40
1623Cosandey Tissot MarjorieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1972ANCO NESUIActive - W40
1631croft Anne-MarieArchamps1970TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVA GBRActive - W40
1632Zimmitti AnabelaDaillens1970 VDSUIActive - W40
1633Manfroni SylviaEtoy1970 VDSUIActive - W40
1637Holzer Blanc StéphanieCollonge-Bellerive1973 GESUIActive - W40
1651stadelmann karenPerly1978SWISSRUN WIFES GESUIActive - W40
1652Claude StéphanieLa Tour-de-Peilz1973 VDSUIActive - W40
1654Turner Anne-CecileLa Croix (Lutry)1971 VDFRAActive - W40
1655LANIEL StefanieGenève1971 GESUIActive - W40
1656Benelli NathalieConfignon1972 GESUIActive - W40
1659Misa MariaNeuchâtel1977 NEESPActive - W40
1680Vermot FlorenceLa Sagne NE1972 NESUIActive - W40
1691Vocat-Chevey ELISABETHSierre1964 VSSUIActive - W40
1692MAYOR ANNESIERRE1976 VSSUIActive - W40
1693OREILLER DANIELLESt-Maurice1972 VSSUIActive - W40
1695Cherbuliez IsadoraVessy1973LA TRIBU CHERBU GESUIActive - W40
1701Bate MaryGuernsey1972GUERNSEY GBRActive - W40
1703Pavelková MiroslavaNové Sedlo - Loučky1975MIROSLAVA PAVELKOVÁ CZEActive - W40
1707Mos MirelaGenève1977 GESWEActive - W40
1710Piquero CindyAgiez1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1712Hainard GéraldineBernex1977 GESUIActive - W40
1713Baldacchino KarineNeydens1973PERFORM SUIActive - W40
1716VIllermaulaz ChristelleCharmey (Gruyère)1977 FRSUIActive - W40
1718Dupavillon SandraZermatt1974 VSSUIActive - W40
1719Nobile YaëlCollombey-Muraz1979 VSSUIActive - W40
1721Demierre IsabelleVuadens1971TRAIL TRAINING TEAM FRSUIActive - W40
1728Sveinbjörnsdóttir HelgaKópavogur1972HLAUPAHORNIN ISLActive - W40
1729Despond CélineOrbe1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1735Florey YasmineGrône1971 VSSUIActive - W40
1736Traimond SylviePully1970 VDSUIActive - W40
1740Autio AnnaCrans-près-Céligny1978 VDFINActive - W40
1742Tellenbach EsraHorwHorw1976 LUSUIActive - W40
1744Ducrot Ribeiro AnneCartigny1979SPORT QUEST GESUIActive - W40
1747Heule SandraBasel1973LSV BASEL BSSUIActive - W40
1748Penneveyre DoreenCointrin1975 GEGERActive - W40
1750paul tatianabonne1977 FRAActive - W40
1752Tunik DeborahZürich1970 ZHSUIActive - W40
1755Baldauf LuziaZürich1974 ZHSUIActive - W40
1758Birgisdottir HafdisKópavogur1973HLAUPAHORNIN ISLActive - W40
1763Jobin VéroniqueGrimisuat1978 VSSUIActive - W40
1773GRIN SCARDINO ValérieChancy1970BGS TEAM GESUIActive - W40
1778Jones JenniferFreshwater Bay1976 GBRActive - W40
1780LARUE KLEMENZ EdwigeUssel1971ELAN SUIActive - W40
1784Praz NathalieThônex1974 GESUIActive - W40
1787Broggio DelphineLutry1977 VDSUIActive - W40
1789Farine-Sutter BéatriceEpalinges1972CAMBE GOUILLES VDSUIActive - W40
1797cotting AlexandraNoréaz1972 FRBELActive - W40
1798Buntschu AnnickEcharlens1974 SUIActive - W40
1801Diepenhorst GwenAmsterdam1977 NEDActive - W40
1808Golay DianeGenève1972 GESUIActive - W40
1812Jaton ValerieSalvan1974 VSSUIActive - W40
1814Aubert AlexandraDenezy1979 VDSUIActive - W40
1818GERBER CYNTHIAMARIN1976 NESUIActive - W40
1823Hufkie NatalieJohannesburg1977 NERSAActive - W40
1829Chappatte SandrineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1978 NESUIActive - W40
1831Gurtner ValérieMoutier1971 BE/JBSUIActive - W40
1837Jaccard CélineBegnins1977MCD CONSEIL VDSUIActive - W40
1842Mino MarinaConfignon1976GIRLS GO WILD GESUIActive - W40
1854Clark JaniceColombier NE1972NESUIActive - W40

TOP

Active - W50+ (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1065Rochat AnneVillars-sur-Glâne1967 FRSUIActive - W50+
1111Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-Bougeries1964 GESUIActive - W50+
1140Floris AlexandraThônex1968 GESUIActive - W50+
1143Spichty JacquelineHochwald1963 SOSUIActive - W50+
1156Chatelain FrançoiseGilly1964 VDSUIActive - W50+
1173Hryciuk ChristineLe Grand-Saconnex1961HRYCIUK GESUIActive - W50+
1189Bach CatherineHermance1968 GESUIActive - W50+
1251Chanton-Rub ManuelaüZermatt1969 VSSUIActive - W50+
1306Ettlin Pluess Marie-ThereseUster1965 ZHSUIActive - W50+
1313Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961 VSSUIActive - W50+
1314Winzer MirianneEchallens1966RUNANDB VDSUIActive - W50+
1320MANN HERNOT BirgitGenève1968 GESUIActive - W50+
1327LUISIER FRANCOISESion Les Agettes1960 VSSUIActive - W50+
1328Dubois VivianeMonthey1957 VSSUIActive - W50+
1336Burri Schumacher NadiaGorgier1966ABDOMINABLES NESUIActive - W50+
1356Cardeal SoniaMuraz (Collombey)1959T.R.T.MONTHY VSBRAActive - W50+
1428Werro AlicePréverenges1956 VDSUIActive - W50+
1434GIROMINI MAUDEPuplinge1962PERFORM GESUIActive - W50+
1436Schönenberger ChristineGelterkinden1969OLV BASELLAND BLSUIActive - W50+
1439renard laurenceGenève1969RENARD GESUIActive - W50+
1448Schneider SabineMannheim1964SV 98/07 LAUFSEGGENELAUF GERActive - W50+
1458Halbmeyer UteBerlin1966LT BERND HÜBNER GERActive - W50+
1461Tschanz MonikaWabern1963 BESUIActive - W50+
1465Prudent ElianePayerne1963C.A.B VDFRAActive - W50+
1482Imhof ElisabethMannheim1967SCHNEIDERS LAUFFREUNDE GERActive - W50+
1483BONGINI PATRICIACAROUGE1965TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVE GESUIActive - W50+
1487Basset-Romano CarmenHermance1965SKI CLUB MEINIER GESUIActive - W50+
1497Gatien coste ValerieNantes1965 FRAActive - W50+
1520Lavigne VéroniqueFreux1969TEAM COUZZZ ABELActive - W50+
1528Jenni Albieri CendrineLutry1969 VDSUIActive - W50+
1531Tagliabue SophieCarouge GE1959 GESUIActive - W50+
1546Rapin CorinnePayerne1969 VDSUIActive - W50+
1549Maehli MartineRandogne1968HELI-ALPS VSSUIActive - W50+
1556Manig MonikaMannheim1965 AGERActive - W50+
1565Guyenet DominiqueVeyras1968 VSSUIActive - W50+
1602Bumann PascaleMartigny1959 VSSUIActive - W50+
1604Dönni BernadetteCarouge (GE)1963 GESUIActive - W50+
1605Burgat PascalePayerne1969 VDSUIActive - W50+
1606Ulrich JacquelineTentlingen1968BOURK-ULRICH FRSUIActive - W50+
1608Renevey CorinneCorcelles-Cormondrèche1969 NESUIActive - W50+
1612Renevier ChristianeMorgins1958TRT MONTHEY VSSUIActive - W50+
1613Granger JanickTroistorrents1968TRT MONTHEY VSSUIActive - W50+
1619Bielmann PiaLa Roche FR1964PILI FRSUIActive - W50+
1620Dufour LilianePréverenges1965 VDSUIActive - W50+
1621Ferguson AilsaBagnes1967 VSGBRActive - W50+
1640zefferer marie-christineThônex1964ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUIActive - W50+
1650Kessler ChristineKIRCHBERG1963ATHLÉ DOLLER FRAActive - W50+
1661Corthay VéroniquePrangins1969 VDSUIActive - W50+
1662Heyer nathalieHuningue1966RC ST-LOUIS FRAActive - W50+
1663Antier MurielGland1969CTAC GLAND VDSUIActive - W50+
1673SCHWAEDERLE ANNEVIEUX-FERRETTE1967 FRAActive - W50+
1679Aeschlimann AgnesAarberg1964STB BERN BESUIActive - W50+
1706Revuelta ElenaVernier1959 GESUIActive - W50+
1730Jan du Chêne MagaliCorcelles-près-Payerne1962CABROYARD VDSUIActive - W50+
1741Simand AgnesChamalieres1964 FRAActive - W50+
1768Gavin CatherineCarouge (GE)1965 GESUIActive - W50+
1799KUBICKI BrigittePully1959MY STUDIO COACHING VDBELActive - W50+
1821Bonny Denise FrancoisePayerne1945CABROYARD VDSUIActive - W50+
1825Manz RaijaHerrliberg1968 ZHSUIActive - W50+
1826Maye VeroniqueCarouge GE1964 GESUIActive - W50+
1828Loiseau SylvieArzier1953 VDFRAActive - W50+
1844Garrigues CatherineNeuchâtel1968 NEFRAActive - W50+
1848Tracy LucasEtoy1965 VDGBRActive - W50+
1853Segmüller VioletteMuttenz1964BLSUIActive - W50+

TOP

Corporate Relay (141 athletes, 47 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Baumgartner JonasVeyrier1989BAUMGARTNER JONAS SA GESUIFranchini Téo, Vernet CassieCorporate Relay
2Cruz HugoLeytron1983LAMI VSSUIRevaz Julien, Fournier ChristopheCorporate Relay
3Furrer CarmenBaltschieder1986ERWIN METRY AG VSSUIDönni Kathrin, Kalbermatten KarinCorporate Relay
5Bulliard CélineLausanne1981STUDIO LAUSANNE ARCHITECTURE VDSUIFragasso VIttorio, Monier TiphaineCorporate Relay
6Plank ElisabethZermatt1992MARIE'S DELI ZERMATT VSGERSeck Mareike, Schwarz LorenzCorporate Relay
7Locher AnitaZermatt1973ZERMATTBALANCE GIRLS VSSUISchnidrig Viktoria, Jelk Grichting BernadetteCorporate Relay
8Peny BertrandCoppet1980LO CRM TEAM VDSUIboryszewski nicolas, Douet NathanCorporate Relay
9Gabbud ChristianConthey1972GROUPE MUTUEL 1 VSSUIGillioz Florian, Betrisey DidierCorporate Relay
10Peny MichelaCoppet1981FACE B VDSUIDe la Bourdonnaie Pierre, Epailly FabriceCorporate Relay
11Gonçalves MagdaApples1986MG DESIGN VDPORJoseph Lionel, Fontannaz EmilieCorporate Relay
12Hynes AntoineApples1981MG DESIGN 2VDSUISpycher Lucien, Kellerhals FabienCorporate Relay
13Gehrig SandraZermatt1990GIRLS POWER VSSUIThéraulaz Carine, Koch LindaCorporate Relay
14Zermatten StéphanieSavièse1974DYNAXIS VSSUIChapatte Sarah, Bochatey SebastienCorporate Relay
15Rollin SamuelBernex1987AIGUES-VERTES GEFRALong Yannick, DUFOUR StéphaneCorporate Relay
16Perritaz BernardEcuvillens1969KESSLER & CO FRSUIPittet Damien, Zuber SylvainCorporate Relay
17D'ARAM FRÉDÉRICLAUSANNE1975VAUDOISE JOGGING CLUB 1 VDSUIDi Mitri Sandro, Weber RobertCorporate Relay
18Cherpillod GuillaumeJorat-Mézières1982VAUDOISE JOGGING CLUB 2 VDSUIBorcard Romuald, Colliot OlivierCorporate Relay
19Damiano AntonioBourg-en-Lavaux1966VAUDOISE JOGGING CLUB 3 VDSUIEhrbar Jean-Luc, Gaeschlin DavidCorporate Relay
20Fritschi LukasZermatt1991MONT CERVIN - BOYS VSSUIMaimone Claudio, Rumfeld MartinCorporate Relay
21Rizzoli FlavioHittnau1969AQUILA AG ZHSUIGisler Bruno, Jain VivienCorporate Relay
22ROESSLER BenediktWorblaufen1985GEOREGIO BESUINellen Pascal, Fux ValérieCorporate Relay
23Seiler SimoneZermatt1979MONT CERVIN-GIRLS VSSUISenn Barbara, Hofmann LauraCorporate Relay
24D'Urso SandrineMiège1986CMS RÉGION DE SIERRE VSSUITapparel Raymonde, Villarroel Epiney Ofelia MariaCorporate Relay
25DORIER SamuelBernex1974AIGUES-VERTES GESUIREINHARD Tamara, PUTALLAZ GrégoireCorporate Relay
26Valente SandyGenève1980VITOL III GEFRAAndreatta Sylvain, Rufer DanielCorporate Relay
27Delsad GerardGenève1964VITOL II GEFRABelhay Mehdi, Jacobi SimonCorporate Relay
28Schaffner AstridGenève1962VITOL I GESUIFolliet Claude, Gonin VictorCorporate Relay
29Blaser MarieLa Sarraz1992LOYCO 3 VDSUIRobert Quentin, Poelvert CéliaCorporate Relay
30Chollet GregoryGenève1979LOYCO 1 GESUIBarman Christophe, Barbey SébastienCorporate Relay
31Fernandes ElisabeteCarouge GE1990LOYCO 2 GESUIMercier Xavier, Charvin AntoineCorporate Relay
32Jodry ChristopheDuillier1980LOYCO 4 VDSUIBarman Jean-René, Pellaz CharlotteCorporate Relay
33Genoud PhilippeVerbier1967CF ST SYLVE VSSUIRichiedei Ludovic, Défago DannyCorporate Relay
34Erpen MichelZermatt1976STOKED VSSUIZimmermann Marco, mathieu damienCorporate Relay
35Bourdin OlivierSt-Léonard1972FORESTIERS 1 VSSUIFIVAZ Laurent, Bourban fredericCorporate Relay
36Tremp SébastienHaute-Nendaz1985FORESTIERS 2 VSSUIFournier Julien, Charvoz MathieuCorporate Relay
37CABEZAS SusanaPetit-Lancy1974AIGUES-VERTES GESUILE BLEVEC Delphine, Estivalis DylanCorporate Relay
38Kronig ThomasZermatt1984ZERMATTERS VSSUIPerren Mike, Aufdenblatten SämiCorporate Relay
39Perrin DidierLausanne1969LES WARRIORS VDSUIGavin Noam, Blanchard PatricCorporate Relay
40Darioli SachaZermatt1971LE GITAN VSSUIDe Boni Sara, Benoist JulienCorporate Relay
41banks steveGryon1969I2IVDGBRbanks emma, davenport brettCorporate Relay
42Trapella JonathanZermatt1992BAYARD SPORT - THE GIFTS VSITAWarren Christian, Julen RogerCorporate Relay
43Scheidegger PeterThun1972ELCHIS BESUIKaiser Mélanie, Corporate Relay
44Comino MartaLausanne1991LUNA4TRAIL VDITAHeintze Déborah, Houmani MoustafaCorporate Relay
45Kehren AlexandreLausanne1993MTPVDFRAJones Amy, Mignot JonathanCorporate Relay
46Russo RamonaNeuchâtel1988LunacoinsNEITACiftlik Ata Tuna, Sandoz RaphaelCorporate Relay
47Zappacosta GiuliaLausanne1992LunafrecciaVDITABüchler Andrea, Ammann MarcoCorporate Relay
48Smart SarahG65 0PR1972SMARTCATS CONSULTING LTDGBRSmart Fraser, Neilson JillCorporate Relay

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301Cherbuliez TéaVessy2005La Tribu CherbuGESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
307Laniel MaudeGenève2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
309Mengelt MarineVille la Grand2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
319Malis EstelleVeyrier2005GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
327benelli saraConfignon2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
328MENETREY TessSatigny2005The Dude Running TeamGESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
330Enz ClaraVeyrier2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
332Guarini SophiaCoppet2005VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 1
338Penneveyre CharleenCointrin2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
385De Vries BenteGroningen2006SUIENFANTS - Filles 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
313Chamberlin AinsleyBellevue2008SUIENFANTS - Filles 2
317Occhilupo GiuliaSatigny2007GESUIENFANTS - Filles 2
359Zurbriggen LeonieZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
360Disch RoxaneZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
364Jelk NataliaRied-Brig2007Ski Club ZermattSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
383' MoaBelsele2008BELENFANTS - Filles 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 3 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
308Veloudakis EmiliaCommugny2010VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
311Ohm MeganSpeichersdorf2010USAENFANTS - Filles 3
314FROIDEVAUX StellaConfignon2010ConfignonGESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
321MARTIN CHLOEBENALMADENA2009ESPENFANTS - Filles 3
324Brulhart AllyssaCHANCY2009BGS TEAMGESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
329Livet MaelysVich-Coinsins2010VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
345Ducret NinaBossey2009SUIENFANTS - Filles 3
346Ducret AliceBossey2010SUIENFANTS - Filles 3
347Grichiting NoemiZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
348Johannes MaraZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
349BINER LUISAZERMATT2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
350Lauber EstherZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
351Huber LeonieZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
373Fasel LeonieBrünisried2010SKI CLUB ZERMATTFRSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
374Leung Hay Yau JaneHong Kong2010HKGENFANTS - Filles 3
376Aufdenblatten JuliaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
382' LéonieBelsele2009BELENFANTS - Filles 3
384De Vries MaudGroningen2009NEDENFANTS - Filles 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 4 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
101Corniche JulietteLausanne2012VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
104Nelson SydneyPortland2011USAENFANTS - Filles 4
109Storey EllaAnières2011Anieres bougeGESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
112ALARCON ALMALEGANES2012ESPENFANTS - Filles 4
115Prélaz ZoéChavannes de bogis2011VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
120Margot PellazDuillier2011VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
122Erasmo LaurynChoulex2012GESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
139Pellassy TaraMont-Noble2011Pure MotivationVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
149Perren LuanaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
159Huber NoemieZermatt2012Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
160Welschen ElenZermatt2012Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
165Bannwart NoraZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
166Perren AlessiaZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
175EGGER ThaïsTannay2011Versoix AthletismeVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
182Grieder KaeliaBlonay2011VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
184Aufdenblatten SarahZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
185Seeger EugeniaSchuaebisch Hall2011GERENFANTS - Filles 4
187Hauger SeraphinaZermatt2011VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 4
192Garriga MartinaMadrid2012ESPENFANTS - Filles 4
196Pongelli LuceCapriasca2012TISUIENFANTS - Filles 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 5 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
102Girardin ValentinaCoppet2013VDENFANTS - Filles 5
103Girardin PamelaCoppet2013VDENFANTS - Filles 5
106NIKLES Nima Wangmo-MayaPlan-les-Ouates2013Team Sport QuestGESUIENFANTS - Filles 5
113ALARCON NARALEGANES2014ESPENFANTS - Filles 5
124Sarbach Mandy SummerZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
125Allet LauraZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
127Julen JayellZermatt2014VSSEYENFANTS - Filles 5
128Kronig NinaZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
132Pointon SerenTäsch2014VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 5
133Georganopoulou NaomiZermatt2014VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
136Julen Chaira Jg 2015 zusammen mit Mama gemäss MailZermatt2014VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
141Van Driel JasminLancy2014GENEDENFANTS - Filles 5
142Allet LeonieZermatt2014VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
143Wilson PoppyZermatt2013VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 5
148Potoski LouSaint-Max2014Nancy Trail PulsationsFRAENFANTS - Filles 5
153Franzen FilippaZermatt2013Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
154Ducret CharlotteBossey2013SUIENFANTS - Filles 5
155Lehner OliviaZermatt2013Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
156Grichting DeniseZermatt2013Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
158Du toit KiraZermatt2013Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
176Cairns SiennaZermatt2014VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 5
178Truffer SamiraZermatt2014Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
180Roulin Even DeaFétigny2014FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
183Leung Hay Yin ClareHong Kong2013HKGENFANTS - Filles 5
195Pongelli EmelieOdogno2014TiSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
197Casile IrisZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
302Cherbuliez VictorVessy2006La Tribu CherbuGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
335Girardin FlorianAuboranges2006FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
340Charbonnier RaphaëlConfignon2005FSG Bernex-ConfignonGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
342Moesching YorickConfignon2006GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
365Bordogna AndrinMümliswil2005Ski Club ZermattSOENFANTS - Garçons 1
378Goulding EthanHitchin2006GBRENFANTS - Garçons 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 2 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
312Ohm IanSpeichersdorf2007USAENFANTS - Garçons 2
315Barcellini AdrienConfignon2008GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
322MARTIN CITOLER GONZALOBENALMADENA2007ESPENFANTS - Garçons 2
323Henry MaximGenève2008Stade GenèveGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
326benelli elioConfignon2008GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
331Enz LorenzoVeyrier2007GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
333Ribeiro NathanCartigny2008GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
339Iwai ShunZermatt2008VSJPNENFANTS - Garçons 2
344Mogavero TimeoOrbe2008Team Daddy BearVDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
361Johannes NoahZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
362Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
363Lauber SimonZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
366Bresser Aidan NicholasWillich2007GERENFANTS - Garçons 2
368Oberndorfer ValentinZermatt2008Ski club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
369Prostran MarlyZermatt2008VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
370Meredith Hardy CodyZermatt2008Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
372Perren NatanZermatt2007VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
375Schulze SimonRosenheim2007SUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
379Goulding LiamHitchin2008GBRENFANTS - Garçons 2
381Gillins CedrikOverijse2007BELENFANTS - Garçons 2
386Delaney AlexisLondon2008GBRENFANTS - Garçons 2
387Delaney PhilipposLondon2077GBRENFANTS - Garçons 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 3 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
303Cherbuliez ArthurVessy2010La Tribu CherbuGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
304Cherbuliez TimothéeVessy2009La Tribu CherbuGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
305Fresco NicolasWallisellen2010ZHESPENFANTS - Garçons 3
306Fresco AlexanderWallisellen2010ZHESPENFANTS - Garçons 3
310Mengelt LoricVille la Grand2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
316Penneveyre AlexiChancy2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
318Duchassoy CharlesLancy2010GEFRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
320CLERC DAVIDBôle2009VC VIGNOBLENESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
325Stadelmann colinPerly2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
334Albanese NoaMeyrin2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
336Van Driel TristanGrand-Lancylancy2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
337Guinand JoahZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
341Cordelier HugoAthenaz (Avusy)2010GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
343Moesching CalhounConfignon2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
352Welschen MathisZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 3
353Ramseier FredericZermatt2010Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
354Cristiano EneaZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
355Schnidrig TimothyZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
356Ruppen JonasZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
357Mayer LéonZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 3
358Truffer SamuelZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
367Kakerissa OskarZermatt2010VSGERENFANTS - Garçons 3
371Villar JulienLa Tour-de-Peilz2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
377Schulze FelixRosenheim2009GERENFANTS - Garçons 3
380Sordet AntoineLuins2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 4 (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
105Veloudakis ThomasCommugny2011VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
107Penneveyre TimotéChancy2011SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
108Duchaussoy VictorLancy2012GEFRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
114Stadelmann LionelPerly2011SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
117Smets OliverEdegem2011BELENFANTS - Garçons 4
119Mottet ManoaLe Mouret2012FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
123Marchand AugustinVersoix2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
126Ribeiro BastienCartigny2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
130Fresnel SachaSaint-Sulpice (VD)2012VDFRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
131Villar MaximeLa Tour-de-Peilz2012VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
134OSWALD ThéoEpalinges2012VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
135Julen JonaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
137Schöllhorn MattiRapperswil-Jona2011SGGERENFANTS - Garçons 4
138Froidevaux PaulConfignon2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
140Van Driel JornGrand-Lancy2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
144Stöckli LeonZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
146Cordelier SimonAthenaz (Avusy)2012GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
150Berger MathisGenève2011Sport questGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
152Mogavero LéoOrbe2012Team Daddy BearVDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
161BINER ELIASZERMATT2012Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
162Lehner JonasZermatt2012Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
163Mennig Moritz GiacumZermatt2012Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
164Lauber TheodorZermatt2012Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
167Du Toit IsaacZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
168Truffer NicolasZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
169Schnidrig ThierryZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
170Senn NoahZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
171Disch EliottZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
172Cristiano MattiaZermatt2011Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
177BOCLINVILLE NathanMont2012HADSBEBELENFANTS - Garçons 4
186Sordet ThibaultLuins2012VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
188De Vries KalleGroningen2011NEDENFANTS - Garçons 4
189De Vries JortGroningen2011NEDENFANTS - Garçons 4
198SEGURET ROBINCRUSEILLES2012FRAENFANTS - Garçons 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 5 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
110Storey AlecAnières2013Anieres bougeGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
111Pesneau LouisVésenaz2014GEFRAENFANTS - Garçons 5
116Rouffy KeryanAvusy2013GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
118Peny MatteoCoppet2014VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
121Loïc PellazDuillier2014VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
129Soares MartinZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
145Gieschke DamienRussin2013Russin-les-bainsGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
147Cordelier BastienAvusy2014GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
151Berger GasparDardagny2013Sport QuestGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
157Schnidrig AnthonyZermatt2013Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
173Aufdenblatten Manuel39202013VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
174Sanchi LéoPréverenges2014VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
179Marcodini LorisLa Tour de Salvagny2013FRAENFANTS - Garçons 5
181Giles JasperZermatt2013SkiclubVSGERENFANTS - Garçons 5
190Meyer DylanWettingen2014AGSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
191Scipioni MarcoVersoix2013GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
193Gfeller OlivierLully (VD)2014VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
194Godat LouisZermatt2014VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5

TOP

Extreme - M1 (55 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5002UEDA RUYHACHIOJI CITY1993Columbia MontrailJPNExtreme - M1
5008LIND CodyChallis1995Scott RunningUSAExtreme - M1
5023INARRA OLAZIREGI AnderLezo1991Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - M1
5024Anguita Bayo Manuel.1991Prozis AthletesESPExtreme - M1
5025BRATINA RokTOLMIN1994Team Aldo Moro PaluzzaSLOExtreme - M1
5027Albert Lizandra GuillermoCastellón1996Lurbel Team - People SapiensESPExtreme - M1
5028BRAMBILLA DANILORONCO BRIGANTINO1991ASD FALCHI LECCOITAExtreme - M1
5032Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001CompressportVSSUIExtreme - M1
5033Szabolcs-Istvan GyorgyKolozsvar1992FubyshopHUNExtreme - M1
5034BERTONCINI MATTIA1998Team SalomonITAExtreme - M1
5042Kovacic LukaKranj1995DynafitSLOExtreme - M1
5043Cherta Ballester RicardoAlcalà de Xivert1997LURBEL TEAM - PEOPLE SAPIENSESPExtreme - M1
5044GOLLAN ROSSEDDERTON BY TAIN1996GBRExtreme - M1
5047LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERG_EÊES1990Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - M1
5060Cotting MaxZermatt1999VSSUIExtreme - M1
5061Ançay JulienFully1998DynafitVSSUIExtreme - M1
5062BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Team Salomon SwitzerlandFRSUIExtreme - M1
5067POESY sebastiensaint laurent du var1993Club des sports ValbergFRAExtreme - M1
5068MACIAS CIPRIAIN XABIERPAMPLONA/IRUÊA1995Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - M1
5072Langenegger jasonVillars-le-terroir1993Salomon ambassadorVDSUIExtreme - M1
5078Farnik TomasBechyně1997CZECH SYRUNNING TEAMCZEExtreme - M1
5088LE DEVEHAT SimonThorigny sur Marne1990FRAExtreme - M1
5090Barlatey SabryMonthey1990VSSUIExtreme - M1
5098Nanchen LucasFlanthey1995BCVs Mount Asics TeamVSSUIExtreme - M1
5101Perren RobinZermatt2000Freeski ZermattVSSUIExtreme - M1
5103Bonvin ValentinVille en sallaz1994FRAExtreme - M1
5108BOURGEAIS linoAmbilly1991SPORT QUEST TEAM TRAILFRAExtreme - M1
5113Deriaz GuillaumeDonneloye1992WasimoloVDSUIExtreme - M1
5118Borlat BenjaminCrans-Montana1997VSSUIExtreme - M1
5134GUILLOTEAU JEREMYSAINT JEAN D'ARVEY1991ENTENTE SEVRE - TOUT VITEFRAExtreme - M1
5140Julen KilianZermatt1991VSSUIExtreme - M1
5146Nguyen KhoaSierre1993Imperial Trail TeamVSVIEExtreme - M1
5148Llimos Aubach GerardClarens1992Desmuntamarges NavasVDESPExtreme - M1
5151Schröder JensHinterkappelen1998BESUIExtreme - M1
5155Gischig ValentinMonthey1995T-R-T athlétismeVSSUIExtreme - M1
5157Machado AndreGuimaraes1991Os Santa ApoloniaPORExtreme - M1
5174Quaireau ClémentRezé1992Esclops d'AzunFRAExtreme - M1
5176Antilli LudwigZürich1991ZHSUIExtreme - M1
5192Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO ski alpinismeNESUIExtreme - M1
5196Heirbaut ArneSint-Niklaas1993Inov-8 BeneluxARBELExtreme - M1
5209Stoyanov MartinLausanne1990VDBULExtreme - M1
5210Iratzoquy Paul1995esclop's d'azunFRAExtreme - M1
5229Sciboz FlorianCorminboeuf1994FRSUIExtreme - M1
5233Choulat QuentinCourtemaîche1990JUSUIExtreme - M1
5234Fisher SamSedbergh1992Howgill HarriersGBRExtreme - M1
5235Green PhilipGreen's Harbour1991CANExtreme - M1
5242desjardins julienRobion1991julien desjardinsFRAExtreme - M1
5244MICHEL PIERRE06480866111994Saint mathieu athleticFRAExtreme - M1
5246DÜRR Marc1996ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAMGERExtreme - M1
5252Humbert DamienGiron1993Damien HumbertURFRAExtreme - M1
5259Duba JanMontherod1991VDSUIExtreme - M1
5270WEISSER FlorianSAVERNE1994Dénivelé + SaverneFRAExtreme - M1
5287Chessex VincentChexbres1995VDSUIExtreme - M1
5289Lynott Josh.1996Josh LynottAUSExtreme - M1
5292Paredes Reyes Franco.1996Nike Trail / Andes ProjectARGExtreme - M1

TOP

Extreme - M30 (100 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Adidas TerrexVSSUIExtreme - M30
5003AIT MALEK ZAIDbaena1984JimbeeESPExtreme - M30
5004Antonioli DanielItaly1982La SportivaITAExtreme - M30
5005MARMISSOLLE BenatTARDETS-SORHOLUS1981Aviron Bayonnais / Orhi Mendi TaldeaFRAExtreme - M30
5006Pinsach Rubirola MarcCassa De La Selva1989DynafitESPExtreme - M30
5007Jung DanielNaturns1983TEAM GORE-SCARPAITAExtreme - M30
5009Nikolov KirilSofia1982XCoSportsBULExtreme - M30
5010Moya Rodriguez EricSant Joan Abadesses1988DynafitESPExtreme - M30
5021Anthamatten SamuelZermatt1986VSSUIExtreme - M30
5022Forcades Pujol AlejandroPalma1987Federació Balear de MuntanyaESPExtreme - M30
5031Sovijarvi TuomasHelsinki1981Salomon / Cliff BarFINExtreme - M30
5035HAINES HECTORLIDINGó1989IFK Lidingö SkyrunnersGBRExtreme - M30
5036LJUNGDAHL SEBASTIAN1988SALMINGSWEExtreme - M30
5038SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987Scott RunningFRAExtreme - M30
5045KATARAIN Beñat.1989Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - M30
5052Martinez de Estibariz Julen.1984Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - M30
5053Uribe-Etxebarria InakiEskoriatza1987Arratzuko ArrolapeESPExtreme - M30
5054ALONSO ASIER.1988Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - M30
5058MATHYS ChristianBülach1987Biel/Bienne AthleticsZHSUIExtreme - M30
5063FERNANDEZ BorjaTORRELAVEGA1983Scott RunningESPExtreme - M30
5066STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989DynafitVSSUIExtreme - M30
5069Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Scott RunningVSSUIExtreme - M30
5071Fluck AntoineBern1987FluckBESUIExtreme - M30
5073Bartholdi KayWeinfelden1986TGSUIExtreme - M30
5075Mignardot Jean-BaptisteSaint-Sulpice (VD)1983VDFRAExtreme - M30
5079Effenberger TimZürich1988ZHGERExtreme - M30
5086Kamber AndrinEmmen1982Acro Club ZentralschweizLUSUIExtreme - M30
5087Poullie PatrickKArlstein1983P2 RacingGERExtreme - M30
5089KURETH ThierryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Motch _ MîNESUIExtreme - M30
5093von Büren ThomasOlten1989TrailboyzSOSUIExtreme - M30
5095GILBART YoannVillage Neuf1986AC HuningueFRAExtreme - M30
5097DUPUIS REMIAMBERT1983Courir en Livradois ForezFRAExtreme - M30
5100HOWALD MathieuGenève1981GESUIExtreme - M30
5102ELIASSON FredrikHalden1982HALDEN SKSWEExtreme - M30
5104breton valentinfontaine les dijon1989Team Trail ParisFRAExtreme - M30
5106Gerber SimonZermatt1982Salewa Shop ZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30
5110Sutter AndréKüsnacht ZH1983ZHGERExtreme - M30
5111Gyger DominikAdelboden1988BESUIExtreme - M30
5112chassot DamienYvonand1989WasimoloVDSUIExtreme - M30
5114Marguerat RomainVillars-Burquin1982VDSUIExtreme - M30
5116Jaeggi SébastienYverdon-les-Bains1982VDSUIExtreme - M30
5117SCHEFER NicoZürich1981Swiss Ultra TrailZHSUIExtreme - M30
5120Frey PeterBlonay1980VDSUIExtreme - M30
5121Chappalley DimitriBroc1989DimdimFRSUIExtreme - M30
5123pointon stuartTäsch1981VSGBRExtreme - M30
5126Steigerwald ChristianFrammersbach1980Spessart RunnersGERExtreme - M30
5129Reymond AntoninCologny1982Sport QuestGESUIExtreme - M30
5130Decraene SörenDenderhoutem (BE)1986SCOTT BENELUXBELExtreme - M30
5131diacon arnaudsavagnier1982arnaud diaconNESUIExtreme - M30
5137Sakkal IsyVessy1988GESUIExtreme - M30
5138Charlet JulienNeuchâtel1987NEFRAExtreme - M30
5142Jung NiklasZürich1989ParallelspurerZHGERExtreme - M30
5145Sjöberg MikkoEspoo1984FINExtreme - M30
5149boroli filippoGenève1980GEITAExtreme - M30
5150Mirasolo SandroEbikon1989TrailboyzLUSUIExtreme - M30
5152Grosmaire NicolasStrasbourg1982FRAExtreme - M30
5153Peach GavinWhaley bridge1981not applicableGBRExtreme - M30
5159Golay LaurentMartigny1984Team1teamVSSUIExtreme - M30
5161Schnider DominicZermatt1985VSSUIExtreme - M30
5162Føllesdal KristofferBergen1986VareggNORExtreme - M30
5163Purschke AndréWald1986Team DynafitGERExtreme - M30
5165Bänninger ChristophSelzach1985JuragämseSOSUIExtreme - M30
5168Gillioz IanAnthy1989Team NantauXSUIExtreme - M30
5169Gillioz SamuelBallaison1987PINPINS DES NEIGESSUIExtreme - M30
5180Yannik MesserliGland1988VDSUIExtreme - M30
5183Vicente TiagoCollonges sous saleve1987MCTR Montanha Clube Trail RunningPORExtreme - M30
5184Hildebrand ChristianSt. Gallen1984Team HämpiSGGERExtreme - M30
5188Wartel RomainChanay1980Team Cheezy PatateSUIExtreme - M30
5189Lathion Charles-ElieVevey1987VDSUIExtreme - M30
5191GUSMINI Patricksaint cyr l'ecole1987TEAM TRAIL EXPLORERFRAExtreme - M30
5193Du Plooy Wessel+417944373471980ZHNEDExtreme - M30
5194Jeltsch SebastianZürich1985ZHGERExtreme - M30
5195Schaub BrunoBern1985BESUIExtreme - M30
5201Bernard Brunojarjayes1989FRAExtreme - M30
5203Brous PatrickWeinstadt1989GERExtreme - M30
5206Dietrich DavidEben am Achensee1989David DietrichAUTExtreme - M30
5211CERESA MatteoLocarno1982salomon - performance sportTISUIExtreme - M30
5212Bras VascoLausanne1981SpartanxperienceVDSUIExtreme - M30
5214Charles CyrilleAngleur1983Fat TeamBSBELExtreme - M30
5215Lang BrianDornach1989SWAP Adventure TeamSOUSAExtreme - M30
5218CENTRO VincentMions1982ESL Ternay AthletismeSUIExtreme - M30
5220Leung Chun KeungHong Kong1983Salomon Hong KongHKGExtreme - M30
5221Tâche JohannVal-d'Illiez1983UPA 10VSSUIExtreme - M30
5230Takuya NakayamaBando1984JPNExtreme - M30
5231Blanc ThomasGergy1989FRAExtreme - M30
5241stöhr frederikBad Krozingen1981GERExtreme - M30
5243CHANON Romainsaint etienne1983FRAExtreme - M30
5247Dequidt Sylvainsaint romain lachalm1984FRAExtreme - M30
5250Tagliabue MirkoWinterthur1989Compressport CH - Team Gotthard SkimoZHSUIExtreme - M30
5251Tenret Vincentcons sainte colombe1988FRAExtreme - M30
5255Cettour LudovicThonon1981FRAExtreme - M30
5260Scharfstein MichaelZurich1984If Found Return To ValleyZHUSAExtreme - M30
5267Sauvaget ArnaudFenin NE1985NESUIExtreme - M30
5271Puelacher BenediktLinz1984AUTExtreme - M30
5272Jonathan McInerneyNew Ipswich1989USAExtreme - M30
5274Khaliapin LevKrasnodar1985TrailrunningschoolRUSExtreme - M30
5278HOCHHOLZER WolfgangLam1983GERExtreme - M30
5285GEDZ JérômeVERS1980Cahors EscaladeFRAExtreme - M30
5293Gil García Alfredo.1980Prozis AthletesESPExtreme - M30
5294Peretti GuillaumeCorte1986CompressportFRAExtreme - M30

TOP

Extreme - M40 (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5039Vargas HernanLondon1974VENExtreme - M40
5050Iban LetamendiOñati1978Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - M40
5059Kröll MarkusFinkenberg/Hochstegen1972AUTExtreme - M40
5074corba sebastienVerfeuil1975Run & Trail By JaJaFRAExtreme - M40
5076Patiny SébastienHam sur Heure1973BigLoulouSUIExtreme - M40
5077Hartmann MarcHolzkirchen1973GERExtreme - M40
5081Preiswerk BenjaminZürich1976ZHSUIExtreme - M40
5082fumiere olivierLa louviere1979BELExtreme - M40
5092Sundqvist JoelChavannes des Bois1973VDUSAExtreme - M40
5094Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979GESUIExtreme - M40
5099Lyhs SandroZermatt1976VSGERExtreme - M40
5107QUIRK ThomasZ»rich1975Zurich Happy RunnersZHUSAExtreme - M40
5109Guiton CyrilleBligny Les Beaune1973Rougeot Beaune TriathlonFRAExtreme - M40
5119Portmann FabienCrans-Montana1978Team Café ChoucasVSSUIExtreme - M40
5127Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977chmoser.chAGSUIExtreme - M40
5128Vautrin OlivierAnnecy1974FRAExtreme - M40
5132Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUIExtreme - M40
5133Wülser LaurentPregny-Chambésy1979GESUIExtreme - M40
5136Bieri VincentZinal1971VSSUIExtreme - M40
5139Lenz PhilippIgis1977GRSUIExtreme - M40
5141coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNERS DO DEMOVSPORExtreme - M40
5143Blumenthal BrunoIttigen1979sportgeeksBESUIExtreme - M40
5144Liparulo AlfonsoBernex1975- -GESUIExtreme - M40
5147Emonet StephaneRandogne1974VSSUIExtreme - M40
5154Anderson ScottOld Glossop1979GBRExtreme - M40
5158Llompart TomeuAlcudia1973Club Muntanya AlcudiaESPExtreme - M40
5166Hoareau MickaelCuers1971Trail athlitude cuersFRAExtreme - M40
5167Matveev NikitaMoscow1977RUSExtreme - M40
5170Payne TomZürich1975ZHGBRExtreme - M40
5173Cordey Pierre-AndreFribourg1974FRSUIExtreme - M40
5175stucker fabienBôle1976VELOSOPHENESUIExtreme - M40
5182Woehrlé ChristianLes Marécottes1972VSSUIExtreme - M40
5204Pachoud MarcLa Tour-de-Peilz1974VDSUIExtreme - M40
5207Henderieckx KrisBelsele1977WaaslandMTBschoolBELExtreme - M40
5217Christoph StefanDüsseldorf1975TheCrazyOnesGERExtreme - M40
5219Unterthurner StephanRabland1978Alpin Speed SarntalITAExtreme - M40
5222TREGAN loicM_nnedorf1975loic treganZHSUIExtreme - M40
5226Hofstetter CédricLausanne1979LiipVDSUIExtreme - M40
5232Simona MathieuBernex1979GESUIExtreme - M40
5236Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974CS 13 EtoilesVSSUIExtreme - M40
5237Zufferey YannikAyent1973ES AyentVSSUIExtreme - M40
5239Verte PatrickBellefontaine1977ACDampicourtBELExtreme - M40
5240HYVERT NICOLASGenève1973GESUIExtreme - M40
5248Imhof PatrickBern1978BESUIExtreme - M40
5249Vinzia AlainLa Croix-de-Rozon1971GESUIExtreme - M40
5256Potoski JosefSaint-Max1976Nancy Trail PulsationsFRAExtreme - M40
5257Fürer MichaelBraunschweig1970LC BlueLinerGERExtreme - M40
5258Lallier SebastienMontlucon1977Team PSPFRAExtreme - M40
5261pellassy laurentNax1977Pure motivationVSSUIExtreme - M40
5265Costa Arnau XavierBarcelona1976AIJAESPExtreme - M40
5266Maurer MoritzZürich1978Moritz MaurerZHSUIExtreme - M40
5268Staal AlkeLa Chapelle d'Abondance1971Team Esprit MontagneNEDExtreme - M40
5277Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973VélosopheNESUIExtreme - M40
5280Guisolan FrédéricGenève1979GESUIExtreme - M40

TOP

Extreme - M50+ (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5070Laur SylvainLisbonne1965CompressportFRAExtreme - M50+
5084Rémy FabriceGland1962--VDSUIExtreme - M50+
5085Chardon JoachimVex1969Team-Hérens/Mountain-PerformanceVSSUIExtreme - M50+
5105Buchs VincentLes Hauts-Geneveys1969NESUIExtreme - M50+
5171Pluess ChristianUster1962SAC ManeggZHSUIExtreme - M50+
5172Maurer WalterGratwein Straßengel1966KAG RaiffeisenAUTExtreme - M50+
5187Reynolds AlanSouth Lake Tahoe1963USAExtreme - M50+
5197Liboureau HervéZermatt1968VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5199Paxman JamesSHEFFIELD1958Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRExtreme - M50+
5200Bochud FrançoisJongny1966VDSUIExtreme - M50+
5213Klezar StephanBoudry1968NESUIExtreme - M50+
5216Dees ChristianMünchen1961GERExtreme - M50+
5227Mayer DougChamonix Mont Blanc1964Run the AlpsUSAExtreme - M50+
5264ONO SHINOBU00251958JPNExtreme - M50+
5269Schwery PaulZermatt1964FindlerhofVSSUIExtreme - M50+
5273Boele PeterBlue Bell PA1968Peter BoeleNEDExtreme - M50+
5275Degen PascalBoudry1959NeuchaltitudeNESUIExtreme - M50+
5279Ruck Giles078108314961967Giles RuckGBRExtreme - M50+
5281Stora OlivierFONTENAY-SOUS-BOIS1966Asphalte 94FRAExtreme - M50+
5288Wälchli UrsAarau1966SAC AarauAGSUIExtreme - M50+

TOP

Extreme - W1 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5011Åström JohannaSUNDSVALL1995DYNAFITSWEExtreme - W1
5012EL KOTT HELANDER SannaÛstersund1994Gore/Merrell/SportsgymSWEExtreme - W1
5014Page HollyHebden Bridge1990Adidas TerrexGBRExtreme - W1
5015TAKAMURA TAKAKOHOKKAIDO1993Asahikawa Medical UniversityJPNExtreme - W1
5020Hawgood EmilyBeatrice1994Gauge 20 Running / SCOTTZIMExtreme - W1
5041MUTTER INGRIDSaint-gelven1992CompressportROUExtreme - W1
5046Elizegi Laida88001991Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - W1
5049Etxezarreta Gurrutxaga Maite.1991Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - W1
5056SABATA FONT ClàudiaBerga1995Selecció Catalana - FEECESPExtreme - W1
5057Sevillano Guerra Sandra88001994Prozis AthletesESPExtreme - W1
5064DRAGOMIR DENISA IONELAPitesti1992Valetudo-SerimROUExtreme - W1
5080weingand myrielleZermatt1997VSSUIExtreme - W1
5083Mignardot CamilleSaint-Sulpice (VD)1990VDSUIExtreme - W1
5124Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997SalomonVSSUIExtreme - W1
5125Monney NoélieChézard-St-Martin1990NESUIExtreme - W1
5156Machado MarianaGuimarães1991Os Santa ApolóniaPORExtreme - W1
5160Wilhem ArianeFontainemelon1992NESUIExtreme - W1
5179FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SwitzerlandNESUIExtreme - W1
5190de Lavallaz EmilieSion1993VSSUIExtreme - W1
5202Bertschy AmélieLeukerbad1995D-Team SCOTTVSSUIExtreme - W1
5253Grobéty JennaRomanel-sur-Morges1994=)VDSUIExtreme - W1
5263Trunkelj Barbara13011992SalomonSLOExtreme - W1
5276Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998SwissTeam CASVSSUIExtreme - W1

TOP

Extreme - W30 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5013Gerardi HillaryServoz1986Scarpa/ Black DiamondUSAExtreme - W30
5016ROUSSET ANNE-LISELE VIBAL1988Oxsitis-OdloFRAExtreme - W30
5017AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANADONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIAN1981Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - W30
5018DESCO ElisaItaly1982Scarpa CompressportITAExtreme - W30
5019Rukhlyada Elena.1986Inov-8 RussiaRUSExtreme - W30
5026Neshcheret NataliaChelyabinsk1983INOV-8RUSExtreme - W30
5029Pedroni Cecilia.1981SerimITAExtreme - W30
5030PUIGARNAU SilviaAgramunt1987AE MatxacucaESPExtreme - W30
5037KRAJNIKOVA HanaPrague1983CZEExtreme - W30
5040GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier Mornex1985FRAExtreme - W30
5048Mujika Mayi.1988Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - W30
5051ZORROZA IRIONDO MariaGERNIKA-LUMO1988Euskal Herria EMFESPExtreme - W30
5055Roman Lopez NataliaGoldau1989Trail-maniacs.chSZESPExtreme - W30
5065MARTINEZ GUERRERO MontseSanta Perpètua de la Mogoda1986Selecció Catalana - FEECESPExtreme - W30
5096Dähler CristinaFrutigen1983BESUIExtreme - W30
5115Gebhard Marie-LaureArbaz1985VSSUIExtreme - W30
5122Kokrda SuzanneCartigny1983TEAM PPC ALPIGESUIExtreme - W30
5135Hüni CarolineLully VD1980Furets des sommetsVDSUIExtreme - W30
5177Kozlov YearaZürich1985ZHISRExtreme - W30
5178Chelaru AndreeaZürich1981If found return to valleyZHROUExtreme - W30
5185Mohn SabrinaMeilen1981LG TeufenZHSUIExtreme - W30
5186Montero LauraErde1982Caleyando por AlpesVSESPExtreme - W30
5205Wraith LizzieBath1984Team BathGBRExtreme - W30
5223Hui Wing YanHong Kong1986Salomon Hong KongHKGExtreme - W30
5224Tâche MarieVal-d'Illiez1984UPA10VSSUIExtreme - W30
5225Tse Karen917237121988Karen TseHKGExtreme - W30
5228Mladenova SilviyaLausanne1988VDBULExtreme - W30
5238Gaberel IvanaSt-Légier-Chiésaz1984D-Team / TeysalpiVDSUIExtreme - W30
5245Ludwig MoranUster1981ZHUSAExtreme - W30
5282Freudling LisaMemmingen1986Team MONTURA / ALPSTATION MÜNCHENGERExtreme - W30
5286Rüttimann SylvieFully1982VSSUIExtreme - W30
5291Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIExtreme - W30

TOP

Extreme - W40+ (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5091Hartmann KatrinHolzkirchen1976GERExtreme - W40+
5164Li AMYLancy1969GESUIExtreme - W40+
5181Omatsu ChieTokyo1975Japan Skyrunning TeamJPNExtreme - W40+
5198Rieder LaureLes Paccots1978D-Team / TeysalpiFRSUIExtreme - W40+
5208Buchet KarinGenève1974Wake up Outdoor experienceGESUIExtreme - W40+
5254Armani StefaniaAltopiano della Vigolana1974ITAExtreme - W40+
5283STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUIExtreme - W40+
5284ERIKSMO AnnaMalmoe1978Heleneholms IFSWEExtreme - W40+
5290Truffer Anne-ChristineZermatt1976VSSUIExtreme - W40+

TOP

Mountain - M1 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3003Huttenmoser HadrienGenève1992 GESUIMountain - M1
3006Ramser TanguyYverdon-les-bains1998TRYVERDON VDSUIMountain - M1
3008Richrath VincentDüsseldorf1992PSV BONN TRIATHLON GERMountain - M1
3021De Heer JesseVeenendaal1995HANG ON THE NETHERLANDS NEDMountain - M1
3025GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992 GESUIMountain - M1
3029MUGNIER QuentinVILLARD RECULAS1993ESF VILLARD RECULAS FRAMountain - M1
3038Niedergang EricCuarnens1991SKI CLUB VALLEE DE JOUX VDSUIMountain - M1
3039Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996TEAM SCOTT - DUPASQUIER FRSUIMountain - M1
3054Delacour ArnaudCorcelles-Payerne1995A TRAVERS CUGY VDSUIMountain - M1
3055Racine SébastienBoveresse1990 NESUIMountain - M1
3057ZENKLUSEN JEROMEGrimisuat1992 VSSUIMountain - M1
3060vrillon quentinvineuil1997TRIATTITUDE41 FRAMountain - M1
3068Blatge HugoMaubec1998 FRAMountain - M1
3091Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996SCOTT RUNNING GRSUIMountain - M1
3093Verleyen BenDendermonde1993 BELMountain - M1
3102Mansuy AdrienLA BRESSE1993TEAM INTERSPORT LA BRESSE FRAMountain - M1
3108Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992 VSSUIMountain - M1
3109Picek StepanLucany nad Nisou1996 CZEMountain - M1
3110Putallaz RobinMartigny1993 VSSUIMountain - M1
3118Petermann GuillaumeNeuchâtel1993 NESUIMountain - M1
3122Andreas DuusKøbenhavn1992HALLERNES SMØRREBRØD DENMountain - M1
3129Hainaut RobinForest1995RUSHTEAM BELMountain - M1
3141Hayoz JulienNoréaz1995SANTHÉE BONHEUR FRSUIMountain - M1
3144Flad TimMössingen1993 GERMountain - M1
3162Spaggiari MarcoCarona1991ATLETICA PIDAGGIA 1528 TIITAMountain - M1
3165Chappuis AlexPuidoux1995DEZALEY RUNNING TEAM VDSUIMountain - M1
3167Zahnd JérémyGenève1990TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUIMountain - M1
3171Jossevel SébastienPuidoux1995DÉZALEY RUNNING TEAM VDSUIMountain - M1
3204Bortolotti RomainGenève1992TRAILÉMAN GESUIMountain - M1
3209Bichsel JérômeLausanne1991 VDSUIMountain - M1
3261Lambelet RobinCorbières1999 FRSUIMountain - M1
3264Nardin BenediktZermatt1991#RETTERHERZ VSSUIMountain - M1
3300Oppitz ChristianRum1993 AUTMountain - M1
3322Garcia Plo MiguelSax1992 ESPMountain - M1
3349Azahaf Mohamed AmineSaint Mandé1991NO CLUB MARMountain - M1
3362Djeradi NicolasLixieres1993 FRAMountain - M1
3394Ahlgren LoïcEchandens1990LOÏC AHLGREN VDSUIMountain - M1
3443Mariéthoz RogerHaute-Nendaz1992 VSSUIMountain - M1
3448Kniep JulianLahr1995 GERMountain - M1
3504Lowe AlexanderZürich1990 ZHGBRMountain - M1
3531Vetter JornKaatsheuvel1990 NEDMountain - M1
3543Buchwalder SébastienBedano1990BARBEGEMELLE TISUIMountain - M1
3600Bate IsaacGuernsey1999GUERNSEY GBRMountain - M1
3601Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990 VSSUIMountain - M1
3668Stein MartinLuzern1990 LUGERMountain - M1
3669NICOLAS FRANCOISGenève1991 GESUIMountain - M1
3670Heitmann PhilippHamburg1990ATHLEVO GERMountain - M1
3676Roulier RomainChavannes-le-Chêne1992 VDSUIMountain - M1
3681Mannaert RobbeBuggenhout1993 BELMountain - M1
3716Morand AnthonyMeyrin1992 GESUIMountain - M1
3717Capponi ClémentGenève1993 GESUIMountain - M1

TOP

Mountain - M30 (176 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1840Baechler GillesAarau1986Team Rando la BrillazAGSUIMountain - M30
3002Varidel YannickVersoix1989 GESUIMountain - M30
3004Viazovetskiy PavelMoscow1985 RUSMountain - M30
3005Piñol Revuelta JoseAlicante1980 ESPMountain - M30
3007Eggenschwiler FlorianZürich1986ADIDAS RUNNERS ZÜRICH ZHSUIMountain - M30
3013Deléamont CédricNyon1987 VDSUIMountain - M30
3018Brosi RémoLausanne1983DNH VDSUIMountain - M30
3019Costa Pairo JoaquimLausanne1982JOAQUIM COSTA PAIRO VDESPMountain - M30
3023Buschini DorianCorcelles NE1982 NESUIMountain - M30
3030Walder SachaMathod1988MYRUN LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - M30
3031Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984PASSION RUNNING NESUIMountain - M30
3032Böttner PaulJena1988 GERMountain - M30
3033Nebiker PhilippFulenbach1983 SOSUIMountain - M30
3036Cappelaere HugoMorrens (VD)1987DNH VDSUIMountain - M30
3037Mutzner MichaelGenève1983NCS TRAILÉMAN GESUIMountain - M30
3040Basel JörnZürich1980TRIGETHER / TEAM ZOOT ZHGERMountain - M30
3042Di Mauro YannPréverenges1984MOTO EVASION VDSUIMountain - M30
3044Donia GiuseppeMont-sur-Lausanne1982NFIC VDSUIMountain - M30
3049Achard GuillaumeBloztheim1984 FRAMountain - M30
3050Derivaz JéromeTroistorrents1985 VSSUIMountain - M30
3052Ramos FranciscoChez-le-Bart1981COMTESSE-STORES NESUIMountain - M30
3056Gendre GrégoireCorminboeuf1984FREE-BOURG RUNNERS FRSUIMountain - M30
3062Grassi LucaBreganzona1987BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM TISUIMountain - M30
3063Campana MarcoLugaggia1983BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM TISUIMountain - M30
3065Pesneau AdrienVésenaz1985 GEFRAMountain - M30
3067Pajunen JereKuopio1986 FINMountain - M30
3071Oettli Jean-RenéGenève1981 GESUIMountain - M30
3074Siffert AlexandreFaoug1987 BESUIMountain - M30
3075Wälde MoritzZürich1984 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3078Burkhalter JuanPully1987 VDSUIMountain - M30
3083Rollier BricePreles1982NEXTSOFT BESUIMountain - M30
3090poncy gregorythonon les bains1985MY STUDIO COACHING FRAMountain - M30
3105Hochreutener AlexanderKilchberg (ZH)1987 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3116Gilliéron YannPuidoux1981DEZALEY RUNNING TEAM VDSUIMountain - M30
3124leuenberger bertrandSugiez1983PROCYCLES RUNNING FRSUIMountain - M30
3128arvidsson perOpfikon1981ADIDAS RUNNERS ZÜRICH ZHSWEMountain - M30
3131von Gunten GregoryConfignon1987 GESUIMountain - M30
3136Jung ThorstenKarlsruhe1981KA.WUMMS GERMountain - M30
3137Favre AdrienVétroz1981 VSSUIMountain - M30
3139Oliveira AlexandreMorges1981 VDSUIMountain - M30
3146Duy ManuelZermatt1981 VSGERMountain - M30
3147Pollefeyt JeroenTorhout1984HAC BELMountain - M30
3148Mattle GillesGEBENSTORF1983GILLES MATTLE AGSUIMountain - M30
3149Heyen PascalBaden1983 AGSUIMountain - M30
3150Barcellini JeremyChancy1987BARCELLINI GESUIMountain - M30
3159Marolla AugustoGenève1983AUGUSTO MAROLLA GEARGMountain - M30
3166Fasel ClementEsserts-Salève1988 FRAMountain - M30
3173Zurn NicolasGland1986 VDSUIMountain - M30
3178Dheilly ElieLausanne1989DNH VDFRAMountain - M30
3179Venneri ClaudioWolfwil1984 SOSUIMountain - M30
3180Oeggerli SimonOlten1983 SOSUIMountain - M30
3181Gutierrez DavidCrassier1981 VDESPMountain - M30
3183de Courten NicolasLausanne1985 VDSUIMountain - M30
3185Van Loocke KoenLokeren [9160]1988 BELMountain - M30
3191Pletscher PatrickZürich1983 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3194Bussard BenoîtBroc1986 FRSUIMountain - M30
3200Burgisser YannickBulle1986AMIGOS FRSUIMountain - M30
3202Dixon Alastair RichardLincoln Village Circle1983STORM CATS GBRMountain - M30
3211Schwendener PascalZürich1985M&E ZHSUIMountain - M30
3215Beck Jean-PhilippeChailly-Montreux1983 VDSUIMountain - M30
3217Marcuard AnthonyGilly1980ELECTRO-SOL SA VDSUIMountain - M30
3218Bichsel PhilippAarau1984 AGSUIMountain - M30
3221Widmer YouriJorat-Mézières1982 VDSUIMountain - M30
3223Golay DamienChêne-Bourg1984 GESUIMountain - M30
3227Gisler PhilippePetit-Lancy1986 GESUIMountain - M30
3228Torrenté CetinMonthey1982 VSSUIMountain - M30
3230Gros YvesCarouge1983TEAM BACCHUS GESUIMountain - M30
3232Mos CiprianStockholm1980 ROUMountain - M30
3234Toussaint BertrandSt-Genis-Pouilly1981 FRAMountain - M30
3238Di Stefano MatteoCapriasca1986ASSOCIAZIONE TUMTUM TISUIMountain - M30
3248Genoud SébastienBulle1987SÉBASTIEN GENOUD FRSUIMountain - M30
3250Joncour RomainSt-Luc1981 VSSUIMountain - M30
3252Antipov SergeyGenève1989GENEVA RUNNERS GESUIMountain - M30
3254Romate JosNijverdal1983TRAIL IDIOTEN NEDMountain - M30
3257Donachie AlastairGenève1983 GEGBRMountain - M30
3262Grossenbacher OlivierVillars-le-Grand1988VDSUIMountain - M30
3263Flury CyrilLausanne1985 VDSUIMountain - M30
3269Bassetti PatrickBellinzona1982CLARO RUNNER TISUIMountain - M30
3274Meier AdrianHedingen1982 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3275Marzullo DavideParadiso1986DAVIDE MARZULLO TISUIMountain - M30
3282Rodriguez XavierFully1980PROJO VSSUIMountain - M30
3285Kireev DenisMoscow1984 RUSMountain - M30
3294Sailer DominikMünchen1983 GERMountain - M30
3302LUCENA DIAZ TOMASALCANTARILLA1980CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE ESPMountain - M30
3306Català Sánchez AlbertSant Feliu De Codines1986 ESPMountain - M30
3308Bressoud vincentVérossaz1988LIONSWILL VSSUIMountain - M30
3317Croset DidierChoëx1986 VSSUIMountain - M30
3330Mottet MikeLe Mouret1985 FRSUIMountain - M30
3331Clemenz SteveMonthey1987 VSSUIMountain - M30
3333BELLANGER frédéricPlaisance du touch1988FRÉDÉRIC BELLANGER FRAMountain - M30
3337Buchilly ChristianMartigny1986 VSSUIMountain - M30
3343Danzi MarioZürich1985 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3350Buffat JustinMorges1987 VDSUIMountain - M30
3355Nurmonen AnttiKuopio1987PUIJON MAHTI FINMountain - M30
3357Blatter SébastienGrimisuat1988 VSSUIMountain - M30
3358Dusserre RodolpheLausanne1982DNH VDSUIMountain - M30
3360Gumowski MichaelGenève1986 GESUIMountain - M30
3361Dillon JulienOpfikon1984 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3377Mähönen TimoTukholma1986IFK LIDINGÖ SOK FINMountain - M30
3383Vazquez SamuelDenges1984 VDSUIMountain - M30
3386Jacholkowski BlaiseLausanne1981 VDSUIMountain - M30
3388Emberger Axeloberhoffen sur moder1985JEFF B TRAIL FRAMountain - M30
3390Meyer MaurizioRomanel-s-Lausanne1984 VDSUIMountain - M30
3403Greiner RichardVernier1983 GESUIMountain - M30
3404Bussy AntoineGland1983 VDSUIMountain - M30
3405Grabner-Zebedin FlorianWien1982TRAILGOOSE AUTMountain - M30
3417Puche Jose M.Zürich1985 ZHESPMountain - M30
3418Naegeli TobiasZürich1986 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3420de Vries TjallingRotterdam1982AC TION NEDMountain - M30
3429von Siebenthal HaraldThun1985 BESUIMountain - M30
3433Oliver DavidFribourg1985 FRSUIMountain - M30
3439Kaufmann ClaudioCapriasca1986KAUFMANN TISUIMountain - M30
3446Tettoni JoëlPuidoux-Gare1987DÉZALEY RUNNING TEAM VDSUIMountain - M30
3447RAUBER JEROMEMORTZWILLER1980JEROME RAUBER FRAMountain - M30
3451Cucuzza MichaelNeyruz (FR)1984 FRSUIMountain - M30
3464Christensen JonasStege1988MOGENSTRUP LMK DENMountain - M30
3480LAPUERTA JOANVILA-REAL1986AMICS DEL CLOT ESPMountain - M30
3481Sotiriu NikolasBergen1982 GERMountain - M30
3483Chiesa FedericoComano1984BARBAGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM TISUIMountain - M30
3487FEIXAS VÍCTORUtrera1981 ESPMountain - M30
3493Briggen WesselNijmegen1989 NEDMountain - M30
3494van Limpt PaulReusel1983AVR'69 NEDMountain - M30
3497Klormann DaniélWilchingen1982 SHGERMountain - M30
3498Fister LeonardZürich1985 ZHAUTMountain - M30
3500Landweer ChrisZürich1981 ZHNEDMountain - M30
3502SANCHEZ MARTINEZ RUBENMURCIA1982EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL ESPMountain - M30
3507Jaussi SébastienBegnins1980GVA TEAM VDSUIMountain - M30
3510Jordan LucienFribourg1987 FRSUIMountain - M30
3513Perdrix ChristophChampagne1981TRYVERDON VDSUIMountain - M30
3537Mayor JeremieBouveret1984 VSSUIMountain - M30
3540FAUL PierreEpalinges1986 VDFRAMountain - M30
3545Leppänen JanneHaluna1983PUIJON PEANUTS FINMountain - M30
3554Schnarrenberger LorisVillars-sur-Glâne1986 FRSUIMountain - M30
3568Weber NicolasLausanne1991 VDSUIMountain - M30
3569Weber VincentLausanne1989 VDSUIMountain - M30
3573Rutz ClaudioCadro1982 TISUIMountain - M30
3582Trattenero IacopoArona1981PODISTICA ARONA ITAMountain - M30
3591Potet SébastienLausanne1980 VDFRAMountain - M30
3606Mazza StefanoLugano1985ASSOCIAZIONE TUM TUM TISUIMountain - M30
3617niskanen joukoUTTI1980FIT KARHULA FINMountain - M30
3623Prchala MichalZábřeh na Moravě1988SRTG ?UMPERK CZEMountain - M30
3625Alex CorLausanne1988 VDSUIMountain - M30
3626Rebling JohannesFrankenhain1988 GERMountain - M30
3629Martin SamuelEsplugues de Llobregat1985 ESPMountain - M30
3636Veillet JulienLancy1987 GESUIMountain - M30
3637Groth MaximilianZürich1985 ZHSUIMountain - M30
3640Marcionetti MatteoBuochs1984RUNNING TEAM MONTE CARASSO NWSUIMountain - M30
3646Bliedung GerhardZürich1985VEGAN RUNNERS ZURICH ZHGERMountain - M30
3647O Hartaigh BriainMILFORD1982WEST ROCK RAMBLERS IRLMountain - M30
3651de Craen MartijnPrinsenbeek1985BOTS NEDMountain - M30
3652Bot EvertPrinsenbeek1983BOTS NEDMountain - M30
3653Schwarzenberger StefanBad Aibling1982TOBIAS STEINMAIER GERMountain - M30
3654Steinmaier TobiasBad Aibling1982TOBIAS STEINMAIER GERMountain - M30
3656Krupp LucasZollikon1987 ZHGERMountain - M30
3662Ausserladscheider CarlosCorsier-sur-Vevey1982TRAIL TRAINING TEAM VDPORMountain - M30
3666Pyrgelis ApostolosCugy (VD)1985 VDGREMountain - M30
3682roudaut Alexandre12721980 VDFRAMountain - M30
3684Ankerstål PeterUppsala1985PETER ANKERSTÅL SWEMountain - M30
3686Rota JeanLausanne1986 VDSUIMountain - M30
3687DAILLENCOURT ThibaultSAINT MAX1983 FRAMountain - M30
3695Leppänen SamuliWettingen1985 AGFINMountain - M30
3696Richard BastienOrsières1984ALRO TEAM VSSUIMountain - M30
3701Chapuis SylvainSaint-Sulpice (VD)1986 VDSUIMountain - M30
3705Schnarrenberger KymDüdingen1983 FRSUIMountain - M30
3710Serir ZakariaGenève1988 GESUIMountain - M30
3727Sprungli MichaelCarouge (GE)1986 GESUIMountain - M30
3738daguin DavidVetraz Monthoux1981 SUIMountain - M30
3740LAGLER LionelMeyrin1980WILDRUNNER GESUIMountain - M30
3756Hirsch DavidLeytron1985PROJO VSSUIMountain - M30
3759Alvez FabianYverdon-les-Bains1987 VDSUIMountain - M30
3764Silvestre PauloPetit-Lancy1982 GESUIMountain - M30
3765Poller MarcusBeimerstetten1989MARCUS POLLER GERMountain - M30
3766Kutta AdrianGenève1982 GEGERMountain - M30
3777Kast TerenceGenèveGenève1986 GESUIMountain - M30
3798Veya JonasZürich1987Adidas Runners ZurichZHSUIMountain - M30
3799Saner StefanOlten1988Stefan SanerSOSUIMountain - M30

TOP

Mountain - M40 (172 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001di stefano giovanniCrassier1972 VDSUIMountain - M40
3010Nef PeterHefenhofen1975TRI-FRAUENFELD TGSUIMountain - M40
3011boch franckheiligenstein1978 FRAMountain - M40
3012Schöllhorn StefanRapperswil SG1971 SGGERMountain - M40
3015Dubosson FrédéricTroistorrents1974BCVS - CA DENTS DU MIDI VSSUIMountain - M40
3016Gamper RogerLausanne1973 VDSUIMountain - M40
3017Nelson ThomasPortland1979 USAMountain - M40
3022Kurath HansWittenbach1971TRI-FRAUENFELD SGSUIMountain - M40
3046Noble StephaneGenève1972 GESUIMountain - M40
3047szilagyi martonZermatt1979 VSHUNMountain - M40
3059Denis OlivierLes Collons1975 VSBELMountain - M40
3064Ferrari LucaCureglia1971BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM TISUIMountain - M40
3066Sven BlanckCernier1972 NESUIMountain - M40
3070KOLLY EtienneCollonges sous Salève1975TEAM ECOTRAIL GESUIMountain - M40
3076Lefebvre PhilippeLA MADELEINE1973TEAM FARTLECK FRAMountain - M40
3080Richard François-RégisNeuchâtel1974 NEFRAMountain - M40
3082Niederhauser EricSavièse1975 VSSUIMountain - M40
3084EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973 VDSUIMountain - M40
3085Ségransan DamienGrilly1972VERSOIX ATHLÉTISME FRAMountain - M40
3086Moos YvanAyent1973ES AYENT VSSUIMountain - M40
3087dorthe joséursy1976JOVALCO FRSUIMountain - M40
3096Gofferjé ViktorEschenz1977 TGGERMountain - M40
3097Borboën YanDenges1975 VDSUIMountain - M40
3099ROUMIEU CyrilCoinsins1974 VDFRAMountain - M40
3101Haehlen NilsSpiez1976 BESUIMountain - M40
3104Alano VincenzoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976 NESUIMountain - M40
3111Martinez SilvanoGenève1975WAKE UP OUTDOOR EXPERIENCE GESUIMountain - M40
3114Bosco jean-LaurentGenève1978IMAD GEFRAMountain - M40
3117Pardellas JorgeOnex1979TEAM BACCHUS GESUIMountain - M40
3121Clottu NicolasCornaux NE1978SPORTIFSSANSFRONTALE-TIÈRE NESUIMountain - M40
3145Vilnet NicolasLonay1976LES TITANS VDSUIMountain - M40
3152Naoux AlexandreFlanthey1978 VSSUIMountain - M40
3158Schwendener NicolaTesserete1976BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM TISUIMountain - M40
3160Capt SébastienAthenaz (Avusy)1972 GESUIMountain - M40
3187Ghielmini DanielOrbe1973LES P'TITS MOLLETS FUMANTS VDSUIMountain - M40
3193Waldinger ReinhardKüsnacht1976 ZHAUTMountain - M40
3195Antille KentMiège1979 VSSUIMountain - M40
3197prevost olivierPontarlier1975 FRAMountain - M40
3198Dind Jean-PierreLa Tour-de-Peilz1977 VDSUIMountain - M40
3199Szarf EricChalais19773%TRAIL VSSUIMountain - M40
3213Gubelmann RemoWinterthur1979 ZHSUIMountain - M40
3219Juhász RobertBudapest1976 HUNMountain - M40
3222Zagato LucaPiossasco1971 ITAMountain - M40
3226Lema RamonPréverenges1974LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUIMountain - M40
3229Doebeli StephaneTrélex1974 VDSUIMountain - M40
3231Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAM GESUIMountain - M40
3236Westerman AntoineOostvoorne1970ANTOINE WESTERMAN NEDMountain - M40
3239monnin simonSt-saphorin-sur-morges1978 VDSUIMountain - M40
3244Sanchez CarlosCarouge GECarouge1978 GESUIMountain - M40
3246Gomez MichaelBogis-Bossey1978 VDSUIMountain - M40
3247Jardle HenrikBern1973 BESWEMountain - M40
3251Gayraud AlixChêne-Bourg1975 GEFRAMountain - M40
3266Mengelt PatrickVille la Grand1973VITALIS EVENTS RUNNING TEAM SUIMountain - M40
3267gulino alexandreBernex1977 GESUIMountain - M40
3271Nicolas PromptVerze1974 FRAMountain - M40
3276Stillhart IvanSaas-Fee1973 VSSUIMountain - M40
3277DESJARDINS DANIELVeyrier1976 GECANMountain - M40
3279wisler richardchatel st denis1971CHEVRIERS DE TESACHAUX FRSUIMountain - M40
3281Fenske ThomasNiederwangen1972NIEDERWANGEN BESUIMountain - M40
3286Alisch SvenGrünstadt1972 GERMountain - M40
3297Vouilloz FabriceBramois1970 VSSUIMountain - M40
3298Suter PatrickZürich1970 ZHSUIMountain - M40
3301Baumann MarcHilterfingen1978 BESUIMountain - M40
3304ETXEBERRIA ASIERPAMPLONA/IRUÑA1977ADI-IKE ESPMountain - M40
3305Anaut RamónPamplona/Iruña1972ADI-IKE ESPMountain - M40
3312Baillifard DavidMorgins1978 VSSUIMountain - M40
3313Pasini AlexandreFechy1972CORNALIN RACING TEAM VDSUIMountain - M40
3316Bourqui StéphaneRolle1975KAEPPI-CLUB VDSUIMountain - M40
3318Simon-Vermot JérômeCossonay-Ville1973 VDSUIMountain - M40
3319Biderbost OliverMännedorf1979BEAUTIFUL UNICORN ZHSUIMountain - M40
3320Philipona PascalDully-Bursinel1977KAEPPI-CLUB VDSUIMountain - M40
3323Schneuwly FrédéricDardagny1976 GESUIMountain - M40
3325Wredmark JonBasel1978JON WREDMARK BSSWEMountain - M40
3326VERNAY ANDRESEVRIER1970EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE FRAMountain - M40
3338Schenker AndréNiedergösgen1970 SOSUIMountain - M40
3339Ress SaschaBex1979 VDSUIMountain - M40
3340VAZQUEZ MARCOSLa Coruña1970ARCADIA ESPMountain - M40
3341infante agustinO Burgo, culleredo1974ARCADIA ESPMountain - M40
3344Barcellini MartinConfignon1974 GESUIMountain - M40
3345Krieger GillesBoussens1971 VDSUIMountain - M40
3352Baldauf RenéZürich1970 ZHSUIMountain - M40
3354Pasquier JoëlSt-Maurice1971 VSSUIMountain - M40
3367Zeiter StephanDavos Frauenkirch1975DAVOS SKI MOUNTAINEERING GRSUIMountain - M40
3369Aeberhard KimPorza1972 TISUIMountain - M40
3372Marti RetoIttigen1975OCHSNER SPORT BESUIMountain - M40
3374Guillet LaurentEcharlens1970TEAM LYS'ALP FRSUIMountain - M40
3375Pugin StéphaneEcharlens1974 FRSUIMountain - M40
3376Lehmann DannyWil1975 SGSUIMountain - M40
3381Cirilli StéphaneBernex1970 GESUIMountain - M40
3384HENRY EmmanuelGenève1972 GESUIMountain - M40
3387Wittwer ChristopheSatigny1970 GESUIMountain - M40
3389Arturo AntonOleiros1976 SUIMountain - M40
3392de Dompierre MarcGenève1978ROLEX SA GESUIMountain - M40
3397Berger ChristopheGeneve1970SPORT QUEST GESUIMountain - M40
3399Martinez FelipeGenève1973 GEESPMountain - M40
3400Kjellberg Ek ChristofferKüsnacht (ZH)1976AIK ZHSWEMountain - M40
3416Lazareanu RazvanToronto1970 CANMountain - M40
3419Gobet PhilippeGaillard1973 FRAMountain - M40
3421Solioz ChristianBramois1971TEAM 67 VSSUIMountain - M40
3423horisberger davidCarouge1973PERFORM CBS GESUIMountain - M40
3426Maeder PhilippeCully1970 VDSUIMountain - M40
3435Settey VladimirBratislava1974 SVKMountain - M40
3438Kroug StephaneGenève1973 GESUIMountain - M40
3440Veron JamesMontherod1976 VDSUIMountain - M40
3442Bourqui Jean-ClaudeTreyvaux1973SKI CLUB TREYVAUX FRSUIMountain - M40
3452auinger patrickStadel1975RED DRAGON ATHLETIC PERFORMANCE CENTER ZHSUIMountain - M40
3461Ongaro GioeleGenève1979SPORTQUEST GESUIMountain - M40
3465CLOP StefanThônex1970 GESUIMountain - M40
3467Rime BenoîtGumefens1970 FRSUIMountain - M40
3476Baumann AndréOllon1971 VDSUIMountain - M40
3482Elsener ChristopheMorges1975 VDSUIMountain - M40
3484Tinguely ChristopheGenève1970 GESUIMountain - M40
3490Balsiger OlivierOulens-Echallens1970FOOTING-CLUB-LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - M40
3499Goltz MatthiasFinstersee1974VC MENZINGEN ZGGERMountain - M40
3503Collazzo FlorianoGwatt1972 BESUIMountain - M40
3509Vago NicolasLes Evouettes1972 VSSUIMountain - M40
3512Guillet SébastienArzier1976KAEPPI-CLUB VDSUIMountain - M40
3516Lösing BerndBreda1974MOVE BY MD NEDMountain - M40
3522Renevey VincentCorcelles NE1973 NESUIMountain - M40
3523Clerc YvesBôle1971 NESUIMountain - M40
3524MARX SergeLuxembourg1971SERGE MARX LUXMountain - M40
3527Haavisto AnttiHelsinki1976 FINMountain - M40
3528Tuormala PetriHelsinki1976 FINMountain - M40
3532Perring CharlesNacka1976 SUIMountain - M40
3536Battaglieri EnzoPresinge1970 GESUIMountain - M40
3557Moro ChristianDuillier1978 VDSUIMountain - M40
3563Guillemin DominiquePampigny1974 VDSUIMountain - M40
3572Schild MatthiasBätterkinden1976WANDERLEITER MÄTTU BESUIMountain - M40
3576Thioux PascalNaninne1974 BELMountain - M40
3578Neuhaus SullyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975 NESUIMountain - M40
3581Pruniaux PatrickGeneva1972 GEFRAMountain - M40
3583Lancetti BrunoSargans (SG)1979 SGITAMountain - M40
3587stadelmann YvesTroinex1975 GESUIMountain - M40
3588Stadelmann OlivierPerly1977SWISSRUN GESUIMountain - M40
3589Penneveyre NicolasGenève1973 GEMountain - M40
3595watrin michaelAigle1971 VDSUIMountain - M40
3603BAUTISTA PierreMETZ TESSY1970 FRAMountain - M40
3604Nidegger PhilippeMassongex1972TRAIL TRAINING TEAM VSSUIMountain - M40
3610Rytz SebastienCorcelles NE1977FAYLYS NESUIMountain - M40
3612Martin AlexandreEvian les Bains1972 FRAMountain - M40
3618Toward StephenGainsborough1970GAINSBOROUGH & MORTON STRIDERS GBRMountain - M40
3619Barendregt RichardSaxon1974 VSSUIMountain - M40
3621Lopez RichardLausanne1977 VDSUIMountain - M40
3622Sarbach StefanZermatt1979 VSSUIMountain - M40
3624Mau ReneNidderau1979 GERMountain - M40
3628Rodriguez XaviEsplugues de Ll.1978 ESPMountain - M40
3630Barraud PascalYverdon-les-Bains1971 VDSUIMountain - M40
3632Bender OlivierChemin-Dessus1975 VSSUIMountain - M40
3639Cloke ThomasLondon1974 GBRMountain - M40
3643Dumoulin ChristopheSarreyer1970SKI-CLUB GRAND-COMBIN VSMountain - M40
3650van den tol kennethzevenbergen1971 NENEDMountain - M40
3660Obbens JurgenZevenbergen1972JURGEN OBBENS NEDMountain - M40
3661Genoud NicolasFiaugères1972SKI CLUB ST-MARTIN FRSUIMountain - M40
3672Sanchi StéphanePréverenges1973 VDSUIMountain - M40
3673Herren YvanPrêles1978HABS BE/JBSUIMountain - M40
3688Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974BOUGY-VILLARS VDSUIMountain - M40
3689Grisson SandroGenève1978 GEGERMountain - M40
3703Gotvassli KjetilTrondheim1979HELL ULTRALØPERKLUBB NORMountain - M40
3709Shields ChristopherVeyrier1974 GEGBRMountain - M40
3713BERNEY FrédéricThônex1976BERNEY & ASSOCIÉS GESUIMountain - M40
3719Betzinger ChristianRixheim1974 FRAMountain - M40
3721Vladov SavaSofia1975BALKAN ANIMALS ABULMountain - M40
3728Martin HenriSullens1973 VDSUIMountain - M40
3731Mogavero LorenzoOrbe1977TEAM DADDY BEAR VDSUIMountain - M40
3739Cruz Guzman Ivan ManuelGland1974 VDMEXMountain - M40
3744Williams MarkGenthodGenthod1970 GESUIMountain - M40
3748Gillen DavidEdinburgh1972 GBRMountain - M40
3749Lehmann AdrienLe Grand-Saconnex1977 GESUIMountain - M40
3769Hodgins GarrettSeattle1979GARRETT HODGINS USAMountain - M40
3796Concé EricGuer1977Saint-Cyr Guer AthléFRAMountain - M40
3800Enz DenisVeyrier1973GESUIMountain - M40
3805Perrez FlorianLlagostera1979Bell MatiLUSUIMountain - M40

TOP

Mountain - M50 (87 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3014Imboden AndréTäsch1969 VSSUIMountain - M50
3020chavrier brunosaint didier1965 SUIMountain - M50
3027Brakel LeoGroningen1967GRONINGEN ATLETIEK NEDMountain - M50
3035Cunningham BrianMaynooth1964 NEIRLMountain - M50
3048JOERG PHILIPPETroinex1967BERNEY ASSOCIES GESUIMountain - M50
3069Gomez Jose ManuelGenève1966TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE GESUIMountain - M50
3079MENETREY GillesSatigny1969THE DUDE RUNNING TEAM GESUIMountain - M50
3089Sonneville MauriceConfignon1969ROLEX SPORT GESUIMountain - M50
3092Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITAMountain - M50
3107Lasker MarcelBilzen1967 BELMountain - M50
3112goulding bruceHitchin1969TRAIL RUNNING ASSOCIATION GBRMountain - M50
3115Gugger FrancoisEpalinges1964PALINZARD VDSUIMountain - M50
3120Howard MichaelSeven Kings, Ilford1963 GBRMountain - M50
3126Jancloes FrancoisGingins1969 VDSUIMountain - M50
3127Diaz AlbertoMarbella1966 ESPMountain - M50
3132Ubach Torras IgnasiSant Cugat del Valles1966KRONICS ESPMountain - M50
3133Kaylan SakirWinterthur1969 ZHSUIMountain - M50
3138Heimo FrédéricBroc1966 FRSUIMountain - M50
3142Lebet SergeBôle1966 NESUIMountain - M50
3153Dayer GéraldHérémence1968 VSSUIMountain - M50
3154Cruchaud YvanLausanne1966FLYOTZETS VDSUIMountain - M50
3164Salamin IvanVenthône1969 VSSUIMountain - M50
3169BENE MarcJussy1967SKI CLUB MEINIER 1 GESUIMountain - M50
3170Blanc ChristianCollonge-Bellerive1969 GESUIMountain - M50
3172Nanny MarcZollikon1963FREIZEITSPORTLER.CH ZHSUIMountain - M50
3175Bovet ChristopheBlonay1969 VDSUIMountain - M50
3186Rafferty DavidAmsterdam1967 GBRMountain - M50
3188Bonard Jean-MarcLausanne1969 VDSUIMountain - M50
3192Waldinger GunterJochberg1965 AUTMountain - M50
3210Kot PhilippeIllzach1963 FRAMountain - M50
3233Arp KnutAlbersdorf1968GEESTLÖPERS AGERMountain - M50
3256Duc BlaiseLutry1961FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE VDSUIMountain - M50
3258Hyyppa OlliEindhoven1969 AGFINMountain - M50
3291Dentskevich AndrewBaar1965TEAM STUMPY ZGAUSMountain - M50
3328BERNARD StephaneGrand-Lancy1968DEFI JOELETTE GESUIMountain - M50
3332Caduff RetoBuchs (ZH)1966 ZHSUIMountain - M50
3335Serena JordiBarcelona1969CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE CATALUNYA ESPMountain - M50
3363mauri paoloGUANZATE1965TRAIL TRUNNING MOVEMENT SSD SRL ITAMountain - M50
3371ERIC FranceyVillars-sur-Glâne1965CREMO FRSUIMountain - M50
3373Pasquier ClaudeEcharlens1969 FRSUIMountain - M50
3378Croft ShaunArchamps1967TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVA GBRMountain - M50
3379Battaglini PierreVernier1963ECO TRAIL GENÈVE GESUIMountain - M50
3407Lastennet YvesChigny1968FOO CIE VDSUIMountain - M50
3409Raboud MarcBotterens1969 FRSUIMountain - M50
3410Barras JeanBotterens1966CAS LES MARINDES FRSUIMountain - M50
3414Cabas Alvarez Jose LuisGIJON1968 ESPMountain - M50
3415Assal MathieuGenève1967 GESUIMountain - M50
3424ANDEREGG DANIELCarouge (GE)1969 GESUIMountain - M50
3431Davidsen AndersCrans-près-Céligny1962THE VIKINGS VDNORMountain - M50
3450Ulrich PhilippeVésenaz1969 GESUIMountain - M50
3463Neynaber OlivierFounex1968CORNALIN RACING TEAM VDSUIMountain - M50
3469Henry GaryLongmont1966 USAMountain - M50
3475Dall'Omo GiulianoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961 NESUIMountain - M50
3492Perret DominiqueSavagnier1962 NEFRAMountain - M50
3495Mezger StefanGrolley1963FREE BOURG RUNNERS FRSUIMountain - M50
3505Teller CordUznach1969 SGGERMountain - M50
3517Faraone CarminePayerne1967CABROYARD VDITAMountain - M50
3519Vésy MarcPerly1962 GESUIMountain - M50
3521blanc jean-lucmissy1967 VDSUIMountain - M50
3546Kalberer GabrielBoppelsen1966 ZHSUIMountain - M50
3547CIUTAD StéphaneVALLEIRY1968TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVE FRAMountain - M50
3548Ballet FrancisCorcelles NE1963LA GOLÉE NESUIMountain - M50
3553Baer PatrickHauterive NE1963 NESUIMountain - M50
3561Richard ChristianCudrefin1965 VDSUIMountain - M50
3567SCHIAVETTI JUNIOR ELMOSão Paulo1965FERNANDO ASSUMPÇÃO TEAM BRAMountain - M50
3570Macchi ChristophePampigny1968 VDSUIMountain - M50
3579lemaitre BrunoVilleret1966 BE/JBSUIMountain - M50
3584oppliger yvesGenève1965 GESUIMountain - M50
3585BERCHTEN OlivierVeyrier1968 GESUIMountain - M50
3598Gainon BertrandDamphreux1967 JUSUIMountain - M50
3605Schreiber AndreasFreiburg1968 GERMountain - M50
3620Polgar CédricLausanne1968 VDSUIMountain - M50
3649Lavrinenko VladimirMoscow1964OLD HORSE RUSMountain - M50
3685Malis Didier-DavidVeyrier1965 GESUIMountain - M50
3697Sollie DirkLonderzeel1964RUN DEVIL RUN BELMountain - M50
3732Roure AlbertLLEIDA1963ULTRA CAMINA ESPMountain - M50
3735Longueira JuanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1963 NESUIMountain - M50
3750König AndreasLanzenhäusern1969 BESUIMountain - M50
3751Grechko IgorMoscow1962OLD HORSE RUSMountain - M50
3754Porta OriolBarcelona1968KRÒNICS SUIMountain - M50
3760Etienne ClaudeTramelan1968 BE/JBSUIMountain - M50
3767COLLINSON IAINGenève1966 GEGBRMountain - M50
3772Lorimier PatricePayerne1961 VDSUIMountain - M50
3775Calame Jean-DanielSaint-Aubin-Sauges1967 NESUIMountain - M50
3776Desgeorges AlainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969 NEFRAMountain - M50
3779Suyama TomioFunabashi-city,CHIBA1969STRC JPNMountain - M50
3793DAWA SHERPA DACHHIRIPetit-Lancy1969QUECHUAGENEPMountain - M50

TOP

Mountain - M60+ (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3034Röllecke IngoHagen1955LENNERUNNERS GERMountain - M60+
3058Gentzik Jean-ClaudeSeynod1950ATHLÉ ST JULIEN 74 FRAMountain - M60+
3094Bodenmann AndreasZermatt1956ATRINALINE VSSUIMountain - M60+
3113MACKINNON ROBERTYarmouth, ME1954CAMPINGHORN USAMountain - M60+
3125Wild BrunoWinterthur1952 ZHSUIMountain - M60+
3182aymon alainBussigny-Lausanne1957LA FOULÉE VDSUIMountain - M60+
3295Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948 NESUIMountain - M60+
3336Warpelin RichardPayerne1958CABROYARD VDSUIMountain - M60+
3444Jung GerhardKarlsruhe1957GOOFBALLZ GERMountain - M60+
3454Haesler Pierre-LaurentBoudry1954 NESUIMountain - M60+
3472Gyger PeterAdelboden1957OESTERSPORT BESUIMountain - M60+
3478Rohner RuediHorn1956LG TEUFEN TGSUIMountain - M60+
3489Strobl PeterMuraz (Collombey)1951TRT MONTHEY VSAUTMountain - M60+
3508Schwarz KarstenZürich1959ASVZ ZHSUIMountain - M60+
3518donzallaz PatriceVillarzel1956CAB PAYERNE VDSUIMountain - M60+
3575Colas PascalLa chapelle sur erdre1957 FRAMountain - M60+
3608Frank GoovaertsBanks1956 USAMountain - M60+
3664Meier WillyFontaines NE1953 NESUIMountain - M60+
3675Kroug DominiqueTroinex1951 GESUIMountain - M60+
3678Binggeli ThierryCortaillod1959 NESUIMountain - M60+
3700mark jerryBeaverton1959 USAMountain - M60+
3720LITTERA FRANCESCOSALUZZO1953 ITAMountain - M60+

TOP

Mountain - W1 (50 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3024Antonsen CamillaGenève1992 GESUIMountain - W1
3077Wälle FaniaSAVAGNIER1994 NESUIMountain - W1
3103Jurt AliceNeuchâtel1991 NESUIMountain - W1
3130Aouad SoukaynaGenève1993 GESUIMountain - W1
3135Chabbey IsalineBardonnex1996 GESUIMountain - W1
3174DUCOULOMBIER MELODIEGenève1991 GEFRAMountain - W1
3205AHAC URSKALJUBLJANA1991 VDSLOMountain - W1
3216Greber NathalieMännedorf1993ADIDASRUNNERS ZHSUIMountain - W1
3224Ballet FlorenceMontezillion1992 NESUIMountain - W1
3249Maillard AmandineBulle 11991 FRSUIMountain - W1
3278Gasser GaëlleLausanne1992DNH VDFRAMountain - W1
3287Mezger SindyRomont1992FREE-BOURG RUNNERS FRSUIMountain - W1
3289Rey CarolineFlanthey1991 VSSUIMountain - W1
3299Mayer BarbaraRum1991 AUTMountain - W1
3303BRETTNACHER PAULINEHAMBACH1993PAULINE B COACHING FRAMountain - W1
3310Meylan LaurelineVal-de-Ruz1992CROSSFIT 975 NESUIMountain - W1
3327Hodel TatianaMontana1991 VSSUIMountain - W1
3329Dufaux TatianaMonthey1990LIONSWILL VSSUIMountain - W1
3356Hyytiäinen HeidiKuopio1991PUIJON MAHTI FINMountain - W1
3366Lenz JeannineDättwil2000TRIATHLONCLUB BADEN AGSUIMountain - W1
3430Trachsel LaraAnzère1993 VSSUIMountain - W1
3437TRACA LucieSavigny le temple1993PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU FRAMountain - W1
3459Curty EstelleLausanne1992 VDSUIMountain - W1
3473Dall Omo CamilleGenève1992 GESUIMountain - W1
3477Monnet KathleenTroistorrents1993 VSSUIMountain - W1
3496Page MorganeCommugny1993 VDSUIMountain - W1
3530Binggeli Léa EcaterinaSierre1994 VSSUIMountain - W1
3550Grossglauser CoralieChâtel-St-Denis1990 FRSUIMountain - W1
3552Ehlinger EllaLondon1991 FRAMountain - W1
3559Ondrejkova SimonaSanta Rosa Beach1990 USAMountain - W1
3564Glauser Anne-LaureReconvilier1994 BE/JBSUIMountain - W1
3577Barhorst AriëtZermatt1990 VSNEDMountain - W1
3609Wyss CharlottePetit-Lancy1990 GESUIMountain - W1
3613Brantschen PatriciaVisperterminen1993 VSSUIMountain - W1
3614Kortmann SonjaMünster1993ASICS FRONTRUNNER GERMANY GERMountain - W1
3616Dubuis MéganeVessy1992PELLICARI DESIGN RUNNING TEAM GESUIMountain - W1
3635Martinson KimFribourg1997 FRSUIMountain - W1
3638Challandes ElodieVal-de-Ruz1992 NESUIMountain - W1
3677Rebeaud KellyChavannes-le-Chêne1995 VDSUIMountain - W1
3679Lopez CoralieLes Monts-de-Corsier1994TRAIL TRAINING TEAM VDSUIMountain - W1
3691Crettenand MylèneBasse-Nendaz1993CHINCHILLAS VSSUIMountain - W1
3692Imobersteg MeghanLens1992TEAM SOLID'AIR VSSUIMountain - W1
3704Schnurrenberger SophieLamboing1990 BE/JBSUIMountain - W1
3733Pittet AmyYverdon-les-Bains1994TRYVERDON VDSUIMountain - W1
3734Blazevic Ana-MarijaUster1993 ZHSUIMountain - W1
3755Soerensen FannyParis1990 SUIMountain - W1
3783Keller NadiaPery1991 BE/JBSUIMountain - W1
3784Humair CoralieNeuchâtel1991 NESUIMountain - W1
3787Brunner CorinneFrauenfeld1990 TGSUIMountain - W1
3804Forbes SeanaMunich1991GBRMountain - W1

TOP

Mountain - W30 (107 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3009SEYFRIED VanessaRosenau1981SLRC FRAMountain - W30
3026Pillet NadoukGenève1982 GESUIMountain - W30
3028Ruissen SandraGroningen1983GRONINGEN ATLETIEK NEDMountain - W30
3051laurens emilieTOULOUSE1986ASAT KANGOUROU - TUC TRIATHLON FRAMountain - W30
3053Torkkeli MariHelsinki1982SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB FINMountain - W30
3061Naomy GutierrezAmsterdam1987 NEDMountain - W30
3072Baete AudreyGenève1986 GEFRAMountain - W30
3073Saner KathrinBern1985 BESUIMountain - W30
3081Dupraz Millius SandraMontana1984 VSSUIMountain - W30
3088Atkin LouiseZollikon1986 ZHGBRMountain - W30
3095PLATRIER MélanieCoinsins1981 VDFRAMountain - W30
3100Langenstein JanickeEngelberg1985GO IN ENGELBERG OWSWEMountain - W30
3123Mariethoz CaroleConches1980LES THOZ GESUIMountain - W30
3140Perren TatjanaZermatt1982 VSSUIMountain - W30
3155Kopp LenaZürich1989ADIDAS RUNNERS ZÜRICH ZHSUIMountain - W30
3161Dumollard MorganeChatel-St-Denis1988 FRFRAMountain - W30
3184Castella IsabelleMontana1988 VSSUIMountain - W30
3190Wulff SharonZürich1980 ZHGERMountain - W30
3203Dixon Helen ChristinaLincoln Village Circle1983TRAIL & KALE GBRMountain - W30
3212Buddeberg BignaAarau1981 AGSUIMountain - W30
3214Makarina Anna+792546449981986 RUSMountain - W30
3220somma virginiaMartigny1989 VSITAMountain - W30
3225Juan StephanieChézard1980NEUCHAVENTURE NESUIMountain - W30
3235Popovic DorisZürich1986 ZHCROMountain - W30
3241Darbellay RomaineFully1982 VSSUIMountain - W30
3243Fellmann NadiaGrenchen1986 SOSUIMountain - W30
3245Stefaniak KarolinaTrier1980 POLMountain - W30
3255Hocquette ClaireGex1982 FRAMountain - W30
3259Curdy ArianeSt-Maurice1982 VSSUIMountain - W30
3268Mashayekh ShirinLausanne1982TTP VDSUIMountain - W30
3272volluz sandrineSavièse1986 VSSUIMountain - W30
3273Schwander ManuelaCham1983 ZGSUIMountain - W30
3280Deladoey MyriamLa Tour-de-Trême1980 FRSUIMountain - W30
3283Silva CatalinaForel (Lavaux)1980TRAILERS DU MÔLE VDCOLMountain - W30
3284Elber AnoukThielle-Wavre1986CROSSFIT975 NESUIMountain - W30
3292Rötheli KarinOltenOlten1985SAC OLTEN SOSUIMountain - W30
3293Hock JenniferMünchen1987 GERMountain - W30
3307Fiorino AliciaNEW YORK1985 USAMountain - W30
3309Bressoud TifanyVérossaz1989LIONSWILL VSSUIMountain - W30
3311Uldry CindyEchallens1983 VDSUIMountain - W30
3321Favre ChloéVaren1980 VSSUIMountain - W30
3342Mayor StephanieZermatt1981 VSSUIMountain - W30
3347von Kaenel MayaBern1985 BESUIMountain - W30
3364Dumoulin JessicaLausanne1989DNH VDSUIMountain - W30
3365Brütsch LindaLausanne1989LINDA BRÜTSCH VDSUIMountain - W30
3368Rapenne JulieLausanne1980DNH VDFRAMountain - W30
3370Celine OlesenLutry1989 VDSUIMountain - W30
3382mollereau paulineChoex1982 VSFRAMountain - W30
3391Leresche LudivineGenève1984 GESUIMountain - W30
3398Griffiths PhoebeZermatt1989ECHO FITNESS VSGBRMountain - W30
3402Smith RebeccaTWICKENHAM1982 GBRMountain - W30
3406Borgazzi-Martinet EmilieLes Vérines1985 VSSUIMountain - W30
3411Guerra AliceVanlose1988RUNCARD DENMountain - W30
3412Bürgisser CamilleBulle1989 FRSUIMountain - W30
3428Guzzo StéphanieSion1986 VSSUIMountain - W30
3432Varone SladjanaPerly-Certoux1980 GESUIMountain - W30
3434Grivel AurélieFribourg1983 FRSUIMountain - W30
3449Goffinet GenevièveThoiry1982COP'AIN DE TRAIL BELMountain - W30
3453Terrapon SaraBossonnens1980 FRSUIMountain - W30
3458Bourquin CharlottePuidoux-Gare1989DÉZALEY RUNNING TEAM VDSUIMountain - W30
3485Coluccia MélanieMassongex1984TEAM CDR GRYON VSSUIMountain - W30
3488Savoy CamilleMontezillon1988 NESUIMountain - W30
3515Toma Dana IoanaCalarasi1984 ROUMountain - W30
3533Smoucovit IsabelleAuriol1986 FRAMountain - W30
3539Reutenauer EmilieSaint-George1983 VDFRAMountain - W30
3541Birraux EmmanuelleEsery Reignier1980 SUIMountain - W30
3544Ding DanniShanghai1983RACEON CHNMountain - W30
3551Brunner AurélieGrandvillard1986MADAME FRSUIMountain - W30
3555Roulier Anne-SophieFribourg1989 FRSUIMountain - W30
3558Greutert MaudeDuillier1982MAUDE GREUTERT VDSUIMountain - W30
3566Largey StéphaniePromasens1983 FRSUIMountain - W30
3574Colas NoémieLausanne1989 VDFRAMountain - W30
3592von Siebenthal NathalieThun1984 BESUIMountain - W30
3593Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987 VDSUIMountain - W30
3602Fitzpatrick SiobhanLondon1983GENEVA RUNNERS GBRMountain - W30
3615Feller GabrielleFully1988 VSSUIMountain - W30
3627Wurster StefanieGeretsried1987 GERMountain - W30
3644Etienne SéverineLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1980 VDSUIMountain - W30
3645Assenova MariaMontana1986BALKAN ANIMALS BULMountain - W30
3655Wierts YvonneHeerhugowaard1984SURVIVALKMAAR NEDMountain - W30
3657Iselin ViolaZollikon1988 ZHSUIMountain - W30
3658FISCHER LAURALIGSDORF1986SAINT LOUIS ATHLETISME FRAMountain - W30
3659Nottebrock Anne-KathrinZermatt1983 VSFINMountain - W30
3663Müller FabienneBern1984 BESUIMountain - W30
3667Griffi JulietteCugy (VD)1988 VDFRAMountain - W30
3683DELILLE ROUDAUT SoleneGenolier1982 VDFRAMountain - W30
3707Bachmann CorinneUster1988MARMOTA TRAILRUNNING ZHSUIMountain - W30
3711Poussin CharlotteGenève1989 GESUIMountain - W30
3726Villemin ChloéMont-Vully1988 FRSUIMountain - W30
3729lutzelschwab DelphineGenève1989 GESUIMountain - W30
3730Witkowsk MalgorzataZürich1981 ZHPOLMountain - W30
3737maury gabrielleverbier1987 VSSUIMountain - W30
3741Asmus YamunaComano1989BARBEGEMELLE RUNNING TEAM TISUIMountain - W30
3742Béguin LauraGenève1987GSF GESUIMountain - W30
3743Martin BenedicteAigle1980TRT MONTHEY VDFRAMountain - W30
3752Guillod LauranneZürich1989 ZHSUIMountain - W30
3758Povolny KatrinMenzingen1986 ZGAUTMountain - W30
3770Grau GéraldineMonthey1984 VSSUIMountain - W30
3778Weil RebeccaZürich1986 ZHSUIMountain - W30
3781Bürki VirginieVevey1983 VDSUIMountain - W30
3782Liu Yinmei0000001982 CHNMountain - W30
3785Zermatten AiméeFribourg1986 FRSUIMountain - W30
3789Nido MelodyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980 NESUIMountain - W30
3790de Gruijter ElineZermatt1988 VSNEDMountain - W30
3791Muro IñakiLapuebla de Labarca1984 ESPMountain - W30
3795krommendijk henriekeNijverdal1986trail idiotenNEDMountain - W30
3801Richli SandrineBern1981BESUIMountain - W30

TOP

Mountain - W40 (98 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3041Raström AmeliBasel1979 BSGERMountain - W40
3045Frangos Noble CarolineGenève1973 GESUIMountain - W40
3098Borboën CléoDenges1977 VDSUIMountain - W40
3106Franck-Nielsen KarinElverum1979TRYSILGUTTEN IL NORMountain - W40
3119Alibrando NathalieTroistorrents1972 VSSUIMountain - W40
3134Volken MichaelaZermatt1978 VSSUIMountain - W40
3143Sand Dejmek JannaBasel1972LAUFSPORTVEREIN BASEL BSSWEMountain - W40
3151Testa NathalieChâteau dOex1979TESTA MAÇONNERIE VDSUIMountain - W40
3156Greiner DarjaGrimisuat1975CA VETROZ VSSUIMountain - W40
3157Huguenin-Landl BarbaraSion1977CA VÉTROZ VSAUTMountain - W40
3163Kalbermatter-Furrer AliceNiedergesteln1978 VSSUIMountain - W40
3168Bochatay ManuelaSion1979SAFARI VSSUIMountain - W40
3177Lariviere ReneeChavannes-de-Bogis1972 VDCANMountain - W40
3201Starritt EmmaSydney1972 AUSMountain - W40
3208Bertschy SuzanneCottens FR1971 FRSUIMountain - W40
3237Bernasconi Lecoultre PaolaNyon1979 VDSUIMountain - W40
3240Chavrier delphinest didier1976 FRAMountain - W40
3242Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973WISHART PARKRUN ZHSUIMountain - W40
3253Leu Astrid MichelleWittenbach1971TRI FRAUENFELD SGSUIMountain - W40
3265Battistini BeatriceMeilen1976 ZHSUIMountain - W40
3288Stevic MilenaScuol1978 GRSUIMountain - W40
3296Vouilloz MarielleBramois1973 VSSUIMountain - W40
3315cittadini AmélieHermance1974 GESUIMountain - W40
3324Fogelfors Wredmark MariaBasel1979MARIA FOGELFORS WREDMARK BSSWEMountain - W40
3334Caduff SandrineBuchs1970 ZHSUIMountain - W40
3346Krieger IsabelleBoussens1974 VDSUIMountain - W40
3348Loomans ItskeBelsele1979ITSKE LOOMANS BELMountain - W40
3351Lüth BrigitteWiener Neudorf1970BRIGITTE LÜTH AUTMountain - W40
3353Monney CorinneRomont1973CARC FRSUIMountain - W40
3380Guevara ThérèseVernier1979TEAM ECOTRAIL GENÈVE, GESUIMountain - W40
3393Mouratidis AriannaGrand-Lancy1973 GESUIMountain - W40
3401Mérieult NicoleRandogne1979 VSSUIMountain - W40
3408Barras FlorenceBotterens1972 FRSUIMountain - W40
3413Stadelmann GianninaTroinex1972SWISSRUN GESUIMountain - W40
3422Magdolna KalmárTelki1976TELKIBIKETEAM HUNMountain - W40
3427Ohm SarahSpeichersdorf1975 USAMountain - W40
3436Hajduchova AndreaBratislava1979 SVKMountain - W40
3441salzgeber christineGrimisuat1971 VSSUIMountain - W40
3445Vuilleumier AnneMont-Soleil1970 BE/JBSUIMountain - W40
3455Droz Bachmann CarolineFully1979 VSSUIMountain - W40
3456Handschin BarbaraGelterkinden1977 BLSUIMountain - W40
3457Berger AlexandraFully1975 VSSUIMountain - W40
3460Meystre SabrinaCorcelles-Payerne1977 VDSUIMountain - W40
3462Jaquiéry Gaillard IsabelleEstavayer-le-Lac1971 FRSUIMountain - W40
3466Clop MurielThônex1972 GESUIMountain - W40
3470Berger AlineMonts-de-Corsier1976TRAIL TRAINING TEAM VDSUIMountain - W40
3474Hiltpold AnneCarouge GE1973 GESUIMountain - W40
3486Krauter SarahFrauenfeld1979 TGGERMountain - W40
3491Perret NathalieSavagnier1970 NESUIMountain - W40
3501Bonny MireilleGletterens1971CABROYARD FRSUIMountain - W40
3514Roulin Frei Marie-ChristinePayerne1973CAB VDSUIMountain - W40
3534Haraszthy RékaBudapest1972 HUNMountain - W40
3535Battaglieri YasminePresinge1970GET FIT GESUIMountain - W40
3538Riva AnaErlenbach (ZH)1976 ZHLTUMountain - W40
3542Kuhnlein CarolineYens1972 SUIMountain - W40
3562Guillemin DelphinePampigny1978 VDSUIMountain - W40
3571Macchi AnouckPampigny1972 VDSUIMountain - W40
3586Cloux FlorianeLa Tour-de-Peilz1979 VDSUIMountain - W40
3590Martiarena Romina+54911453254321972CORRERAYUDA ARGMountain - W40
3594Lucciarini SilviaBussigny-près-Lausanne1976LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUIMountain - W40
3596Bonvin SéverineHauterive1973 NESUIMountain - W40
3597Escalé MartaMuntanyola - Barcelona1973 ESPMountain - W40
3599Diaz EvelyneDamphreux1979 JUSUIMountain - W40
3631Diepenhorst CarolaGrand-Lancy1979 GENEDMountain - W40
3633Roux Bender VirginieChemin Dessus1975 VSSUIMountain - W40
3634Subramanian YvetteLausanne1972 VDUSAMountain - W40
3641ZITELLA CarineLuxembourg1970RUNNING WITH FRIENDS FRAMountain - W40
3671Riedi StéphanieOllon1979 VDSUIMountain - W40
3674Wang RuoxiShanghai1970 CHNMountain - W40
3680Clemetson CarolineBern1976 BESUIMountain - W40
3690LOPES ADRIANA119816510101975LOBO BRAMountain - W40
3693Leresche Vuille ClaireOnex1972 GESUIMountain - W40
3699CHARPIOT ChristineGenève1971 GESUIMountain - W40
3702Briffod CélineGrand-Lancy1977 GESUIMountain - W40
3706Bray Anne-SophieSt Jean de la Ruelle1978ASCO ORLÉANS FRAMountain - W40
3708bruchez isalineCharrat1976HERISSON SOUS GAZON VSSUIMountain - W40
3712Schäublin DanielaUmiken1971CRAZY5 AGSUIMountain - W40
3714Berney AnneThônex1976SPORT QUEST GESUIMountain - W40
3715Dind RosannaLa Tour-de-Peilz1977 VDSUIMountain - W40
3718Hutzli ValérieLa Sagne NE1975 NESUIMountain - W40
3723Drescher ElkeLeverkusen1976TUS 82 OPLADEN GERMountain - W40
3724de Vreugd SandraApeldoorn1977AV'34 NEDMountain - W40
3725Jacquemettaz ChantalSaint-Sulpice (VD)1971LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUIMountain - W40
3736Leidig IrinaLuzern1975 LUGERMountain - W40
3745Martin AudreyGenthod1971 GESUIMountain - W40
3747Brunner ManuelaKriens1978 LUSUIMountain - W40
3757Kiepas EvelynFinstersee1976VC MENZINGEN ZGSUIMountain - W40
3761Cuche DelphineTramelan1977 BESUIMountain - W40
3763Bruigom YaëlBlonay1973 VDSUIMountain - W40
3768Etienne ChristineBolligen1971 BESUIMountain - W40
3771Dambricourt FlorenceGenève1971GENEVATRI GEFRAMountain - W40
3773Baumgartner CéliaMiex1979MICKEY CLUB VSSUIMountain - W40
3780Suyama YokoFunabashi,CHIBA1974STRC JPNMountain - W40
3792Oleary KathleenLausanne1979 VDUSAMountain - W40
3794Williams AmandaOrpington1976Orpington Road RunnersGBRMountain - W40
3797Wu JuliaTaipei1979NATWNMountain - W40
3802Chailly Duvoisin ValérieBoudevilliers1970NESUIMountain - W40
3803Mezzena SylvieRolle1971VDSUIMountain - W40

TOP

Mountain - W50+ (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3043Müller AnnabelleZürich1965 ZHSUIMountain - W50+
3176Liechti PénélopeCarouge GE1965 GESUIMountain - W50+
3196Amstutz SibylleObernau1967 LUSUIMountain - W50+
3207Page MayaCommugny1960 VDSUIMountain - W50+
3270Bubner MarionHerrliberg1967 ZHSUIMountain - W50+
3290Mettler RosmarieAnières1964SKI CLUB MEINIER GESUIMountain - W50+
3314Russo IsabelleBoudry1969MARTI SPORTS NESUIMountain - W50+
3359Theytaz ChristelleVétroz1969 VSSUIMountain - W50+
3385Eschbour ArletteLuxembourg1966ARLETTE ESCHBOUR LUXMountain - W50+
3395Kern KarinePampigny1966 VDSUIMountain - W50+
3396Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUIMountain - W50+
3425Bolumar DanielleGenève1963 GESUIMountain - W50+
3468Phillips-Henry KellyLongmont1968 USAMountain - W50+
3471Hauller ElisabethEnnetbaden1963 AGSUIMountain - W50+
3479Wyss ElisabethHorn1961LG TEUFEN TGSUIMountain - W50+
3506Diehl AnkeWetzikon ZH1969 ZHSUIMountain - W50+
3511Paillard MichèleOnnens VD1963USY / LES AMIS DE LA COURSE VDSUIMountain - W50+
3520Fragnière KarineBlonay1967 VDSUIMountain - W50+
3525FERRY AnneSteinsel-Mëlleref1969ANNE FERRY LUXMountain - W50+
3526Mino ValérieCarouge1965 GESUIMountain - W50+
3529besse sabineVeyrier1964PERFORM GESUIMountain - W50+
3549BLATGE LAETITIAMAUBEC1969ASC FRAMountain - W50+
3556FAHY LAURENCEsaint jean de gonville1967CRAPAST FRAMountain - W50+
3560Richard Marie-ClaudeCudrefin1968 VDSUIMountain - W50+
3565Perren NathalieGranges VS1968HELI-ALPS VSSUIMountain - W50+
3580Lemaitre CarineVilleret1968NEUCHAVENTURE BE/JBSUIMountain - W50+
3611Aliphat FlorenceEvian les bains1968 FRAMountain - W50+
3642Poon IreneNiederwangen1967NIEDERWANGEN BECANMountain - W50+
3665Arpagaus JudithDäniken SO1966LG NIEDERAMT SOSUIMountain - W50+
3694dubuis valerieThônex1968FITSDUB GESUIMountain - W50+
3698De Wachter GabyLonderzeel1967RUN DEVIL RUN BELMountain - W50+
3722Witt SusannChemnitz1965W&L CHEMNITZ GERMountain - W50+
3746Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962PERFORM CBS GESUIMountain - W50+
3753Clemenkowff MoniqueRhenen1965LOPEND VUURTJE NEDMountain - W50+
3774Calame ThérèseSaint-Aubin-Sauges1968 NESUIMountain - W50+
3786Gasser AnaBellerive1961 VDSUIMountain - W50+
3788Moreira AliceSaint-Imier1969 BESUIMountain - W50+

TOP

Sky - M1 (77 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4002Kemmissa AbderrahimSaint Martin d'uriage1994URIAGE RUNNING MARSky - M1
4010Sidler RaphaelGümligen1993 BESUISky - M1
4015Mujika XabierLasarte Oria1995 ESPSky - M1
4030Mittelberger MartinMölten1994ALPIN SPEED ITASky - M1
4033Höfler RamonAllschwil1990BAECHLI BERGSPORT / SALOMON BLSUISky - M1
4044Kopeček PetrFrýdlant nad Ostravicí1996 CZESky - M1
4046Boonstra AllardGroningen1996GRONINGEN ATLETIEK NEDSky - M1
4051Plattner GeorgMölten1995SV MÖLTEN ITASky - M1
4054Bourquin LucienLa Tour-de-Peilz1991TEAM CHASSERAL VDSUISky - M1
4076Martinez tojar JorgeMadrid1998TIERRATRAGAME ESPSky - M1
4084TOWNSHEND BrennanKeswick1993SCOTT RUNNING GBRSky - M1
4096GADONI YANNICKGORDUNO1995TEAM BURGAIO TISUISky - M1
4098Gisler BenjaminAlpnach Dorf1995 OWSUISky - M1
4100Remirez Jauregi DanelArrasate1991BESAIDE M. E ESPSky - M1
4101Rauber SebastianIm Fang1990SC IM FANG FRSUISky - M1
4103Müller BenjaminSt. Gallen1991SKINFITCREW / OL REGIO WIL SGSUISky - M1
4108Champion GillesBiel (BE)1992 BESUISky - M1
4120Dieguez MikelONDARROA1993AURRERA M.T. ESPSky - M1
4125Gustav BodinVällingby1991 SWESky - M1
4127Le Roux AubinANNECY1998ALIX&AUBIN // COMPRESSPORT FRASky - M1
4133Méan BaptisteNeuchâtel1994 NESUISky - M1
4170Bapst YoanPont-la-Ville1993 FRSUISky - M1
4191Lang MichelKriens1991adidas Runners ZurichLUSUISky - M1
4199Freitas EduardoCrans-Montana1995LES FAVERGISTES VSSUISky - M1
4224Helsen SteffWesterlo1990BOKKELOPERS OEVEL BELSky - M1
4228Accino Suarez AngelMálaga1991CUEVAS DE NERJA UMA ESPSky - M1
4243Pilatte NicolasZürich1994 ZHBELSky - M1
4258Vautrin GabrielPARIS1990 FRASky - M1
4260Roch AlexandreChâtelard-p-Romont1995ALEXANDRE ROCH FRSUISky - M1
4261Uldry PhillippeChâtelard-p-Romont1995 FRSUISky - M1
4273Blanc PierrickAvenches1996 VDSUISky - M1
4284Dumas JoëlGrimentz1991 VSSUISky - M1
4293Sollie SamLonderzeel1994RUN DEVIL RUN BELSky - M1
4295Meyer MikaelLondon1992 FRASky - M1
4296Meyer EdouardLandser1995 FRASky - M1
4310Wilkins ShaneSaint-Genis-Pouilly1992 GBRSky - M1
4322Vernet TimThônex1997 GESUISky - M1
4324Cano ImanolMóstoles1995 ESPSky - M1
4325Maechler SylvainCarouge (GE)1992 GESUISky - M1
4326Jäger AndrinSt. Gallen1994ASICS FRONTRUNNER SGSUISky - M1
4327Strotz ChristianBeromünster1994VITAMIN WELL SWITZERLAND LUSUISky - M1
4349Matar NicolasLyon1992 FRASky - M1
4351Berger NicolasLausanne1991 VDSUISky - M1
4362Mourin ThéophileMorzine1990 FRASky - M1
4380Perren MarcZermatt2000FREESKI ZERMATT VSSUISky - M1
4391LE DEVEHAT SimonThorigny sur Marne1990 FRASky - M1
4402Python BenoitNeuchâtel1990 NESUISky - M1
4406Hess NicolasSion1993 VSSUISky - M1
4418Vieu JulienNeuchâtel1991 NEFRASky - M1
4426Janek TomasBojkovice1990 CZESky - M1
4429Moreau AlexandreLausanne1992 VDSUISky - M1
4436Baumann ElliotOllon2000 VDSUISky - M1
4460Gindrat GabrielSaxon1990 VSSUISky - M1
4477Garaicoechea IonZürich1993 ZHESPSky - M1
4498Schernberger DanielEbensee1991DIE KANONEN AUTSky - M1
4499Schiendorfer StefanBad Ischl1992DIE KANONEN AUTSky - M1
4500Neuhuber ManuelEbensee1994DIE KANONEN AUTSky - M1
4521Alquier alquier06451618871990ALQUIER BENJAMIN FRASky - M1
4540Jordens RomainLier1990ROMAIN JORDENS BELSky - M1
4545Walter SandroLuzern1992 LUSUISky - M1
4547DANNER AlexandreMenchhoffen1993 FRASky - M1
4549Guinchard JulienChez-le-Bart1998GXRACING NESUISky - M1
4550Wingenfeld JohannesSchwabenheim2000TRAIL TEAM MORGENBACHTAL GERSky - M1
4553Barbey YohanLutry1990LES FURIEUX VDSUISky - M1
4579Compagnon JulienPregny-Chambésy1990 GESUISky - M1
4580Carpinelli AlessioAlpthal1991 SZSUISky - M1
4605PONTIES EdgarHERMONVILLE2001 FRASky - M1
4606Ancona lucasBesançon1992RRUN BESANÇON FRASky - M1
4616Brown PeterPenrith1990 AUSSky - M1
4631Zapirain MikelOiartzun1995INTXIXU TRAIL GIRIZIA ESPSky - M1
4645Cattin JoëlDelémont1990 JUSUISky - M1
4660valette clémentLes Angles1990 FRASky - M1
4688Buffolo CedricBulle1991 FRSUISky - M1
4703Grognuz MarcPoliez-Pittet1990 VDSUISky - M1
4718GOEDEFROY JAGOLonderzeel1993 BELSky - M1
4796Cougard GuillaumeLutry (Lutry)1993GUILLAUME COUGARD VDFRASky - M1
4807Reinok Viktor+417682464321990UBS, EPAM ZHESTSky - M1

TOP

Sky - M30 (240 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4001WENK StephanBertschikon1982SCOTT SPORTS ZHSUISky - M30
4005Piatti AntoineOrsières1986TEAM CRISTAL SPORT VSSUISky - M30
4006Dupont AlbertLausanne1988 VDITASky - M30
4011Folvarcik JiriNové Sedlo - Loučky1980JI?Í FOLVAR?ÍK CZESky - M30
4013Samokhvalov AntonMarbella1986 RUSSky - M30
4017dariusz gradziKraków1983KRAKOWSKA IZBA ADWOKACKA POLSky - M30
4019Meier MichaelAesch BL1985 BLSUISky - M30
4021Häring HäringBrislach1985 BLSUISky - M30
4023Poli SébastienSARROLA CARCOPINO1982CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO FRASky - M30
4024Bally FabricePuidoux1981DEZALEY RUNNING TEAM VDSUISky - M30
4025Trbojevic FabianWetzikon1984 ZHSUISky - M30
4034thielen pierreZürich1981 ZHLUXSky - M30
4036BOCLINVILLE GauthierMONT1983HADS TIBELSky - M30
4037Dewandeleer BartGooik1987BART DEWANDELEER BELSky - M30
4039Folmer FrancoisStrassen1980 LUXSky - M30
4042Quagliaroli MicheleCorniglio1983VENGO LÌ ITASky - M30
4043SIMON LaurentWESTHALTEN1983OLICOACHING FRASky - M30
4047Walton MikeCoalville1984 GBRSky - M30
4050Genzoni PrakashLe Locle1988 NESUISky - M30
4052Plattner HannesMölten1988SV MÖLTEN ITASky - M30
4055jordan mattchelmsford1987WITHAM RC (UK ATHLETICS) GBRSky - M30
4057Cesolini TonyErie1984SKRATCH LABS USASky - M30
4058GROUNON MathieuJOUQUES1983 FRASky - M30
4060BENVENUTI FABIO1982VALETUDO SERIM ITASky - M30
4062Lemarié CharlesMontclar sur Gervanne1983CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE CRESTOIS FRASky - M30
4063Roux OlivierPlan-les-Ouates1983 GESUISky - M30
4064Calero Rodriguez DavidMontreux1988COMPRESSPORT / ALTMANN SPORTS VDESPSky - M30
4065Marti JoaquinBanyeres de mariola1986TRIVICI ESPSky - M30
4067Sottas LudovicBlonay1986SOTTAS VDSUISky - M30
4069Romig ThomasVich-Coinsins1981THOMAS ROMIG VDSUISky - M30
4071Sepulchre GuillaumeHamois1988TRAKKS / SCOTT BELSky - M30
4072Risch PhilippeZaessingue1981 FRASky - M30
4074Monnet LionelSavièse1983 VSSUISky - M30
4078Wettstein SalomonZillis, GR1982SALOMON WETTSTEIN GRSUISky - M30
4079NOGUERA ANTICH JOANBERGA1987ASS. ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ ESPSky - M30
4082gerber martinAefligen1989 BESUISky - M30
4083Lelliott MichaelBRISTOL1986 GBRSky - M30
4088Minaudo CamillePully1988BTC VDFRASky - M30
4090Galliano NicolaRoccabruna1982POD VALLE GRANA ITASky - M30
4091rinaudo elmercaraglio1981POD VALLE GRANA ITASky - M30
4092Ferrari Enzo001985TEAM GARMIN CHILE CHISky - M30
4094Rossier JérômeVaulruz1980TEAM TRANGO SPORT NATURE FRSUISky - M30
4102Gonzalez-Iriarte ChristianSevilla1987 ESPSky - M30
4104IVAKIN AleksandrSaint-Petersburg1989MOUNTAIN-RACE.RU RUSSky - M30
4105Giorgio PongelliOdogno1981COMPRESSPORT TISUISky - M30
4112Pochaev EvgenyMoscow1982 RUSSky - M30
4113GRIEB GREGROYSatigny1981BERNEY & ASSOCIES SA GESUISky - M30
4117Gravrand OlivierGenève1988 GESUISky - M30
4119Fässler ThomasBolligen1988 BESUISky - M30
4123Kahric EjnarMemmingerberg1984BERATERHAUS BABENHAUSEN GERSky - M30
4126Timmermans SjirZurich1987 ZHNEDSky - M30
4129Huguenin-Virchaux NicolasUster1984 ZHSUISky - M30
4130Larreta UgaitzVillabona1981 SUISky - M30
4131Hoch FloZürich1986ADIDAS RUNNERS ZÜRICH ZHSUISky - M30
4135Barras LoïcGillarens1989TEYSALPI FRSUISky - M30
4140Lerondeau JeromeNice1982JEROME LERONDEAU FRASky - M30
4143Blanco Ingles Nicolas303001981CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE ESPSky - M30
4145Kälin SamuelWinterthur1988 ZHSUISky - M30
4149Mawlam JasonSwindon1987 GBRSky - M30
4155Arnaud VictorLevallois-Perret1989 FRASky - M30
4156Grandjean NicolasMorges1986 VDSUISky - M30
4160Doisneau AlexandreBulle1987 FRFRASky - M30
4162Remund JonathanOrbe1985 SUISky - M30
4168HERVET XavierVal d isere1983CHALONS RUNNING FRASky - M30
4172Wetzel Janne WilliamRheinfelden1987#YOSOYINOCENTE RUNCREW AGSUISky - M30
4173Kloter SilvioEhrendingen1983 AGSUISky - M30
4175VAUDRON NICOLASANGERS1981 FRASky - M30
4176Arroyo Jose ManuelLausanne1983 VDESPSky - M30
4179Hallgren JesperStockholm1986 SWESky - M30
4182Laurent JohannBasel1985 BSFRASky - M30
4183Giroud CyrilleMartigny1980 VSSUISky - M30
4192Dayer BertrandVex1981TRAIL DES CHÂTEAUX VSSUISky - M30
4193platel OlivierMAICHE1982 FRASky - M30
4194Juan Jean-MarcLe Landeron1984SPORTING LIGNIÈRES NESUISky - M30
4197Lenz MichaelMalans1987TEAM ADVANTAGE GRSUISky - M30
4203Bissat RomainLausanne1985 VDSUISky - M30
4206Wurcker GabrielStrasbourg1980OLICOACHING FRASky - M30
4207Oswald DamienEpalinges1981 VDSUISky - M30
4213Isler ValentinLa Cibourg1989 NESUISky - M30
4214Moscetti damienNyon1981 VDFRASky - M30
4217Crisinel EtienneFèves1987 FRASky - M30
4225Cuenat PatrickLugano1980FRECCE GIALLE MALCANTONE TISUISky - M30
4227CHEN KANGShanghai1980TOP BARRACUDA TEAM CHNSky - M30
4231Bruchez Jean-BaptisteFully1982 VSSUISky - M30
4235Rozas JavierRied im Innkreis1985 ESPSky - M30
4237Salvatella Renart AlbertGirona1987 ESPSky - M30
4238VIVANCOS CANO JESÚSMURCIA1982KAMPAMENTO BASE ESPSky - M30
4240ROUSSET MARTINVIEUX-THANN1987 FRASky - M30
4241PICHETTO pierreCREST1987 FRASky - M30
4244Rebane PriitTartu1986SK JOOKSUPARTNER ESTSky - M30
4262Gibson RoryGenève1988GENEVA RUNNERS GEGBRSky - M30
4264FOSTINELLI PhilippeMARCQ EN BAROEUL1980 FRASky - M30
4274Burkhalter MichaelThunThun1987SKY IS THE LIMIT BESUISky - M30
4281patris normanPrémanon1986 FRFRASky - M30
4286Lehmann WalterKiel1984 GERSky - M30
4287VEGA MIRANDA OLIVERMALAGA1982CD TRAIL RUNNING MALAGA ESPSky - M30
4288Jeantot AntoineGRENOBLE1989 FRASky - M30
4289Rodriguez Urbano Luis miguelAtarfe1982ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE ESPSky - M30
4290Yerly SimonVaulruz1988LA DZA RUNNING CLUB FRSUISky - M30
4300Largey JonathanPromasens1986PUISSANCE 12 FRSUISky - M30
4301Murray DavidZermatt1989 VSGBRSky - M30
4306ROSSELLO RamonBINISSALEM1988MATINAM PER SOMIAR ESPSky - M30
4309Jeker ChristofBern1987 BESUISky - M30
4313Donders PatrickSomeren1983 NEDSky - M30
4314de Gruijter GertjanZermatt1984 VSNEDSky - M30
4315Birri ChristianWettingen1981#PUSHYOURLIMITS AGGERSky - M30
4332Moulin AlexandreSion1981ÉCOLE ARDÉVAZ VSSUISky - M30
4333fahrni michaelSâles1986RAPIDE LA SIONGE FRSUISky - M30
4334Egloff PatrickHinwil1983BACHTEL TRAILS ZHSUISky - M30
4337Haberkorn MatthiasVordemwald1986SCHMALZGRUBNER HARDCORE KAMERADEN AGGERSky - M30
4339Widmer LukasZürich1980LC ZÜRICH-DOPPELSTOCK ZHSUISky - M30
4347Ailane AinisThonon les bains1987TEAM DES BOIS FRASky - M30
4355Hussey RobbieZermatt1982 VSGBRSky - M30
4358Balestriere PierrickEtouvans1983 FRASky - M30
4365Morabit AbderrahmanThe Hague1982 NENEDSky - M30
4366Slomiany LukaszKatowice1985PIANA Z PYSKA POLSky - M30
4367Farka MichalPrague1982 CZESky - M30
4370Salo BennyGenève1981 GEFINSky - M30
4375Pochon MaximeLausanne1987 VDSUISky - M30
4395Vidili SamuelEchallens1986RUN4FUN VDSUISky - M30
4399Martín Caminero IvánMálaga1984TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA ESPSky - M30
4400Stanila MarinelBucharest1985321SPORT ROUSky - M30
4408NEPLE ArnaudTHOIRY1988 FRASky - M30
4412Pagliuso AntoMontreux1980WILDRUNNER / KEEP UP VDSUISky - M30
4415Vigneron JulianLa conversion1988 VDFRASky - M30
4419Jouvenat GregoireBossey1985 SUISky - M30
4427LACH LaurentRenens VD1980 VDSUISky - M30
4428ter avest berthoHellendoorn1985TRAIL IDIOTEN GRNEDSky - M30
4434Madariaga BeñatOñati1984ALOÑA MENDI ESPSky - M30
4435Sacleux DavidCarouge (GE)1983HONDA GEFRASky - M30
4442Burkhalter Silvanluzern1986MUKI UND MURI LUSUISky - M30
4446Mentha JonasLausanne1983 VDSUISky - M30
4447Davies DavidLondon1984MONTANE GBRSky - M30
4450Csillik David JanosWeil der Stadt1982 HUNSky - M30
4452Frei MarcelBasel1983 BSSUISky - M30
4453Campos Martos Miguel AngelTorremolinos1982TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA ESPSky - M30
4456Müller AlainVilarsel-le-Gibloux1985TRAILERS DU ZIBIA FRSUISky - M30
4461Holmes StephenFort William1981 GBRSky - M30
4463Saurer PascalBern1989 BESUISky - M30
4469Prieto Bedoya DarioThalwil1981 ZHESPSky - M30
4470Twisk StephanHeerhugowaard1984SURVIVALKMAAR NEDSky - M30
4472GARCÍA VIVANCOS EMILIO JOSÉSANTO ÁNGEL1980CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE ESPSky - M30
4473de Ruyter RoyUitgeest1989 NENEDSky - M30
4475Brodard SébastienVuisternens-Ogoz1981 FRSUISky - M30
4476Berset FrédéricVuisternens-Ogoz1981CA FARVAGNY FRSUISky - M30
4478Ouarhache YoussefVillejuif1988 MARSky - M30
4481LAMBERT NicolasMarsannay La Cote1987NICOLAS LAMBERT SUISky - M30
4487Hochreuter MarcoFrick1983 AGSUISky - M30
4489Curran JJD31981 IRLSky - M30
4490Da Campo Davidvevey1988 VDSUISky - M30
4504Aeberhard AndreasOberburg1982 BESUISky - M30
4512Thomas ErikGelrode1981 BELSky - M30
4517LOPEZ JULIOMADRID1986LEYENDAS OCR BY XFORCE ESPSky - M30
4518Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro EvaristoBern1980 BEESPSky - M30
4519de Wilde CorneelAmerongen1983 NEDSky - M30
4524Vonlanthen YannickLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981 NESUISky - M30
4527Parpan AndreasFrauenfeld1985 TGSUISky - M30
4528Bizien YannickMont pèlerin1980 VDFRASky - M30
4530scott garrySunderland1980TEAM TRAIL OUTLAWS GBRSky - M30
4531ARIAUDO DIEGOCrava - Rocca De' Baldi1989A.S.D. TEAM MARGUAREIS ITASky - M30
4533Wallon OlivierEstavayer le Lac1982 FRSUISky - M30
4534Burdet ÉtienneParis1986SAM PARIS 12 FRASky - M30
4537Tanner Samuel+4479663686791983SAMUEL TANNER GBRSky - M30
4538Tanner MattLondon1981 GBRSky - M30
4539Lozano AdanNeuchâtel1987 NESUISky - M30
4541Helferich MichaelRimbach1980 GERSky - M30
4548Wyssen StefanHinterkappelen1986VITAMIN WELL BESUISky - M30
4563grootegoed michielAmsterdam1980 NEDSky - M30
4567Bialaczewski BartoszSutz1985BARTOSZ BIALACZEWSKI BEPOLSky - M30
4568Mattedi GabrielePredaia1989GENTE FUORI STRADA ITASky - M30
4570Furrer MatthiasSarnen1987 OWSUISky - M30
4572Delasoie JohannMartigny-Croix1982S-C ECLAIR VSSUISky - M30
4575Chavent PascalLausanne1985 VDSUISky - M30
4577Bourdillat JacquesMORDELLES1983 FRASky - M30
4583HEREDIA StéphaneDivonne Les Bains1985STÉPHANE HEREDIA FRASky - M30
4584Vaudry FranckLe Havre1982DREAM TEAM FRASky - M30
4588Gastaldi XavierMartigny1981 VSSUISky - M30
4592Terret RomainAnzeme1986 FRASky - M30
4596Bauer FranckClimbach1983 FRASky - M30
4597Staebler MickaelVal-de-Ruz1987 NEFRASky - M30
4600Imhof MarcoFrankfurt1980SPESSART RUNNERS GERSky - M30
4601Wang LichaoSingapore1985INVICTUS MANEO CHNSky - M30
4607Goguely SébastienThise1988RRUN BESANÇON FRASky - M30
4608Marcelli StéphaneVessy1988PELLICARI DESIGN RUNNING TEAM GESUISky - M30
4609CHEW KAI HUASingapore1984INVICTUS MANEO MASSky - M30
4613Meyer RomainZurich1984ZURICH HAPPY RUNNERS ZHFRASky - M30
4614Dubas LaurentSion1984 VSSUISky - M30
4617Michel KenTroistorrents1987 VSSUISky - M30
4622Pannatier BlaiseSierre1983 VSSUISky - M30
4626Messmer ArnaudWingen1986 FRASky - M30
4629Leupold TobiasMünchen1986#RUNNINGCOUPLE GERSky - M30
4630Pinto Almeida AndréMont-sur-Rolle1984C. B. VISEU RUNNING TEAM VDPORSky - M30
4635Fischli DerekCressier NE1989CROSSFIT 975 NESUISky - M30
4644Lopez Paredes AlvaroMadrid1987ALVARO LOPEZ PAREDES ESPSky - M30
4652Gremaud AdrienCorcelles-le-Jorat1986TEAM MOUGEY VDSUISky - M30
4655Lévêque VincentNaisey-les-granges1980 FRASky - M30
4658Wuethrich NicolasZürich1985WE ARE DAYBREAK ZHSUISky - M30
4659Palomares JaimeValencia1980CORREMÓN TRAIL ESPSky - M30
4667Chen XiaohuanHong Kong1981 SINSky - M30
4668Huang XinweiBeijing1980 CHNSky - M30
4670Berli JonasZürich1988 ZHSUISky - M30
4672Wengler SergeTandel1987 LUXSky - M30
4674Salomon DavidLutry1982 VDSUISky - M30
4692Chen Yang0000001985 CHNSky - M30
4698Kuzmichev OlegMoskovskaya oblast'1988GK SKIF RUSSky - M30
4699Valette Franck TevaSainte-Croix1983 VDSUISky - M30
4701Meyer Alexandre6323782771986 FRASky - M30
4702Kirchhofer PatrickLausanne1985 VDSUISky - M30
4704Taugwalder David-LeanderZermatt1987 VSSUISky - M30
4705Dubuis MevenThônex1989FITSDUB GESUISky - M30
4706Walker EdwardLondon1981 GBRSky - M30
4707Moore NiklasHanging Rock1987 JUAUSSky - M30
4708Perestrelo GregoryLa Neuveville1981 BE/JBSky - M30
4711Haesler AlexisPerroy1981 VDSUISky - M30
4713Boyko DmitryUlyanovsk1982 RUSSky - M30
4714Noerens WouterDilbeek1987TBMC BELSky - M30
4715Maes JelleAiglewolvertem1988TBMC SUISky - M30
4725Krüger OliverHalle1988 GERSky - M30
4729bernard matthieuGenève1983MATTHIEU BERNARD GESUISky - M30
4732Kick Arjan's-Gravenzande1988MOUNTAIN HUB NEDSky - M30
4733Voutaz LucMartigny-Croix1986 VSSUISky - M30
4738Rutz FabianLausanne1981 VDSUISky - M30
4743BO SUNZürich1986BO SUN ZHCHNSky - M30
4747van Geest MaartenVersegères1983MOUNTAIN HUB VSNEDSky - M30
4750Stauffer NicolasHaute-Nendaz1981 VSSUISky - M30
4753Alander ThomasHagersten1983 SWESky - M30
4754Carruzzo FranckGranois1980 VSSUISky - M30
4756Tuduri JeanlucBoujeons1985 FRASky - M30
4761Schranz YoannLe Crêt-près-Semsales1988ATHLETICAORON FRSUISky - M30
4763SEILER JulienREINHARDSMUNSTER1982 FRASky - M30
4764Pérez Álvarez JavierRied im Innkreis1987 ESPSky - M30
4765Serrano Puebla Fernando LucinioTorrelodones1985 SUISky - M30
4766Werlein EricTrier1983TRAIL CREW TRIER GERSky - M30
4775Maliske StefanWaldshut-Tiengen1985 GERSky - M30
4781Prevot JulienAnnecy le vieux1984 FRASky - M30
4802Marcos Ayuso CristianLondon1981 ESPSky - M30
4806Mahut AdrienPoix-Terron1982 FRASky - M30
4812Gilleron Julien.1980ALPINE MAG / WIDER MAGAZINE FRASky - M30
4813Lauber FabianZermatt1982VSSUISky - M30
4814Pichler MarkusKefermarkt1984Trailrunning SzeneAUTSky - M30

TOP

Sky - M40 (222 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4003Gillijns MatthiasOverijse1978DEADLINE RUNNERS BELSky - M40
4004Smets CedricEdegem19753COACH BELSky - M40
4007Cherbuliez MichelVessy1971LA TRIBU CHERBU GESUISky - M40
4008Driessens JimmyLummen1976 BELSky - M40
4014Alvar López PabloVedra1979 ESPSky - M40
4016Villalba XavierGenève1971KM TEAM GESUISky - M40
4020QUIRK ThomasZ»rich1975ZURICH HAPPY RUNNERS ZHUSASky - M40
4026de vries SImonGroningen1974GRONINGER ATLETIEK NENEDSky - M40
4031manivoz franckmercury1973TEAM DYNAFIT FRASky - M40
4038Vauclair FrédéricChâtel-St-Denis1978TRAIL TRAINING TEAM FRSUISky - M40
4040Streit PatrickGryon1975TEAM CDR GRYON VDSUISky - M40
4041Vähänen SamiEspoo1976SAJANIEMEN SONNIT FINSky - M40
4045charlton simonguildford1970 GBRSky - M40
4049Méndez fernandez MarioSant celoni1977SIOUX RUNNING MOUNTAIN ESPSky - M40
4056Gieschke PatrickRussin1977RUSSIN LES BAINS GESUISky - M40
4068granwehr thomasZuzwil (SG)1979TV ZUZWIL SGSUISky - M40
4073Velasco Reinold CarlosLas Torres Cotillas1972MURSHA SHISHA TRAIL ESPSky - M40
4080Alakärppä MikkoKajaani1979SALOMON SUOMI / HILLERS TRAIL RUNNING CLUB FINSky - M40
4081Kouva MarkkuOulu1974NORTHERN TRAILRUNNERS FINSky - M40
4086Catarino FernandoZermatt1973 VSSUISky - M40
4087Schwander StéphaneLutry1977STÉPHANE SCHWANDER VDSUISky - M40
4089Pereira MarcoZermatt1978 VSPORSky - M40
4095Jorquera Mestres AlbertVilanova i la Geltrú1976SKYMAN TEAM ESPSky - M40
4106ursic janezskofja loka1978SD UTRIP SLOSky - M40
4107paczka sebastienLes Villards sur Thones1975CAF ARAVIS FRASky - M40
4111Claverie RolandPoisy1976FOOTCARE SPORT FRASky - M40
4116Mojon Valdazo Jorge Juan+346014163331974JORGE JUAN MOJON VALDAZO ESPSky - M40
4118Maldonado FranciscoVeyrier1978 GEESPSky - M40
4124ARAUZO CARLOSBARCELONA1976 ESPSky - M40
4132Salo Jan-ErikKarperö1975 FINSky - M40
4134bosmans dirkWilrijk1979 BEBELSky - M40
4136Schuler MartinEschenbach LU1971 SUISky - M40
4137László Kalmár-NagyTelki1974TELKIBIKETEAM HUNSky - M40
4139Richter cedricSTIRING-WENDEL1979 FRASky - M40
4141Timmermans PhilippeBrakel1975 BELSky - M40
4142Thissen BernardSavièse1970 VSSUISky - M40
4144Rime DidierLa Roche1978#UGLOW#CATOGNETEAM#FOURNITECHFRSUISky - M40
4146wiinblad TonyRungsted1972 DENSky - M40
4147Leuenberger SamuelOberwil BL1975 BLSUISky - M40
4150Caillet HervéPalézieux1978ATHLETICA ORON VDSUISky - M40
4153Schulte RikEnschede1977 GRNEDSky - M40
4154Hannart MartinVissoie1976TRAIL HOTSPOT VAL D'ANNIVIERS VSSUISky - M40
4157Kalbermatten ChristopheAeugst am Albis1971SSC ZHSUISky - M40
4158Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972OCHSNER SPORT GESUISky - M40
4159Hauser DanielSeengen1970 AGSUISky - M40
4161GERBER NICOLASLa Tène1974 NESUISky - M40
4163Burri BeatWasterkingen1970SOCIALFIT ZHSUISky - M40
4164Such PaulPréverenges1978 VDSUISky - M40
4165Marmier PascalShanghai1973 SUISky - M40
4166Breitfeld DennisDielheim1978 GERSky - M40
4171Gerber LionelMilvignes1978 NESUISky - M40
4177Dudzik IrekMalmö1979HELLFIRE IRC POLSky - M40
4178Mijatov SachaBern1971MATTERHORN ULTRAKS BEBELSky - M40
4181Tichy MattiasMölndal1974 SWESky - M40
4184Burch Hans-RuodiBern1970 BESUISky - M40
4186schmid cédricCerneux-Péquignot1977LES COCHONS DE SOMMAR NESUISky - M40
4187Bourguignon LaurentFreux1971BATIFER TRIATHLON BELSky - M40
4202Herrmannstorfer MatthiasDornach1971 SOGERSky - M40
4204Bugnon CédricVésenaz1974SKI CLUB BRENTAZ VERCORIN GESUISky - M40
4208Simmonds LeighCardiff1974CARDIFF TRIATHLETES GBRSky - M40
4209CUMINS LittledaveBurgess Hill1970 GBRSky - M40
4212Riekert PatrickHedingen1973MARMOTA TRAILRUNNING SWISS ZHSUISky - M40
4215Alvaro Olivan Miguel ÁngelSantiago de la Ribera1970CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB ESPSky - M40
4218Abele StefanBottmingen1970ABELE MOUNTAIN ESCORT BLSUISky - M40
4220Bezdek MiroslavPrague1979 CZESky - M40
4221Odintcov NikolayYoshkar ola1971 RUSSky - M40
4223Meesschaert VincentAstene1978 BELSky - M40
4226Alfieri RaffaeleLa Tzoumaz1975 VSSUISky - M40
4232Svanur KarlssonHafnarfjörður1970HLAUPAHORNIN ISLSky - M40
4234Jürgen LeyKöln1971CENTRAL-TEAM.DE GERSky - M40
4236SANCHEZ MARTNEZ JOSÉ DAVIDMOLINA DE SEGURA1979CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE ESPSky - M40
4239Ladu CristianoMALESCO1972 ITASky - M40
4242GALLIANO HERVEEURRE1971TCVD FRASky - M40
4245Hofmann HaraldBülach1971IMPULS TRIATHLON CLUB BÜLACH ZHSUISky - M40
4246Simmler HeinzBachenbülach1971IMPULS TRIATHLON CLUB BÜLACH ZHSUISky - M40
4248Grenno RaphaelVernier1974POMPIERS CAROUGE GESUISky - M40
4249Poffet LaurentBern1978 BESUISky - M40
4251Tomarchio ClaudioSaint Julien En Genevois1978 GESUISky - M40
4254Salzone FabrizioHorw1973 LUSUISky - M40
4255Haug PhilippeVouvry1971TRT MONTHEY-COACHING SPORT VOUVRY VSSUISky - M40
4257Socquet-Clerc JulienLuxembourg1979 FRASky - M40
4259Bouillaud JeromeMontbeliard1972CARTIER FRASky - M40
4263BLUMENFELD STEPHANEGenève1979TRIATHLON CLUB GENÈVE GESUISky - M40
4268Zimmer RalfBiessenhofen1978TRAILGÄUER GERSky - M40
4270lodeiro lopez carlosla coruña1973ARCADIA ESPSky - M40
4272GLIGORE CATALINevionnaz1977 VSSUISky - M40
4277Mariangeli SergioPenthalaz1974LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUISky - M40
4278ricciardi stefanoLa Sarraz1974 VDSUISky - M40
4279Fernandez DanielLaaksolahti1973LESTERMINATOR ESPSky - M40
4283Rost PhilippMalterdingen1976TNB MALTERDINGEN GERSky - M40
4285Lauber PascalMorlon1971GESA TEAM FRSUISky - M40
4291Parkkonen JohannesHelsinki1976SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB FINSky - M40
4292Ecker JosefMünchen1978 GERSky - M40
4302Moline LionelPers-jussy1975 FRASky - M40
4307Quéric JérômeSennecey les Dijon1973 FRASky - M40
4308Courtillat JérômeLes Hauts-Geneveys1972 NESUISky - M40
4311Smith Chris075158705051971TUNBRIDGE WELLS HARRIERS GBRSky - M40
4318Kjørsvik JørnOslo1972JØRN KJØRSVIK NORSky - M40
4320Fournier SamuelGranges VS1972 VSSUISky - M40
4329RAMAUGÉ LudovicNice1979 PYFSky - M40
4344lambert mathieuMiège1971OUTDOOR AND NEWS VSSUISky - M40
4348Patthey GregoryLausanne1978MSO MEDIA VDSUISky - M40
4350Faisant GrégoireRiddes1970 VSSUISky - M40
4354Goldstein AntonMorgesRoad Town1979 VDAUSSky - M40
4357NADAUS FranckOrge1979 FRASky - M40
4359Minayev PavloPrague1978 GBRSky - M40
4364Herrmann JakobYorba Linda1971 USASky - M40
4368Salathé GüntherFehren1973 SOSUISky - M40
4369Lütolf PatrickHinwil1976 ZHSUISky - M40
4372nicolodi reneBonstetten1976 ZHSUISky - M40
4374Gallay SteveGrimisuat1975TEAM1TEAM VSSUISky - M40
4382Micuch MilanPovazska Bystrica1972 SVKSky - M40
4384choulat alexandrePetit-Lancy1975CHOULAT GESUISky - M40
4388Jaques EtienneL'Auberson1974 VDSUISky - M40
4389Murphy CraigDivonne les Bains1975 USASky - M40
4397Henes BernhardEgerkingen1978 SOSUISky - M40
4398Rudaz DidierSierre1975 VSSUISky - M40
4403Buyrukcan BurhanPully1977 VDSUISky - M40
4405Serkov StanislavMoscow1976 RUSSky - M40
4409Vionnet SébastienGenève1979 GESUISky - M40
4414Nacho FrescoWallisellen1975 ZHESPSky - M40
4416Mayorov AlexanderMoscow1970 RUSSky - M40
4421Steinbrecher BengtMännedorf1972ASANALOVE.COM ZHSUISky - M40
4425bellorini jose ignaciopuerto madryn1978 ARGSky - M40
4430Haemmerli VincentMartigny1973G-TIRE VSSUISky - M40
4431DECOSTERD ANTOINEVernier1978ALICE GESUISky - M40
4432carubelli Diegoturin1973DIEGO CARUBELLI ITASky - M40
4440zanus-fortes yanSatigny1973 GESUISky - M40
4443alexandre geraldassesse1977 BELSky - M40
4444Hoogewijs NicGenève1977GENEVA RUNNERS GEBELSky - M40
4448perriraz joëlPuplinge1976 GESUISky - M40
4449Biner SimonRüschlikon1970 ZHSUISky - M40
4454Vandecauter ThimBrussels1978 BELSky - M40
4455Fulopp TomasBrussels1971MORMEL BELSky - M40
4458Malisoux LaurentChantemelle1978 BELSky - M40
4462Garriga Braun ChristianMadrid1978 ESPSky - M40
4465Duchoud XavierDaillens1977 VDSUISky - M40
4466Nietlispach BrunoWagen1973 SGSUISky - M40
4467Stocco DavidChexbres1979 VDSUISky - M40
4474Fischer Pierre-yvesLigsdorf1978 FRASky - M40
4479Bärfuss UeliZermatt1971SKI CLUB ZERMATT VSSUISky - M40
4480Brantschen RetoPensier1975 FRSUISky - M40
4483FABRE OlivierVAULNAVEYS LE HAUT1976TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM FRASky - M40
4484Hayoz SébastienBelfaux1974 FRSUISky - M40
4486Schegg RolandRorschach1970 SGSUISky - M40
4491Nunez FernandoSisseln1978BASEL RUNNING CLUB BRC AGECUSky - M40
4493Turner PhillipTW8 9NR1979EALING EAGLES GBRSky - M40
4496Gaille StéphaneEclépens1973CSPL SUISky - M40
4505garcia pierreSAILLAGOUSE1975SMCC66 FRASky - M40
4507Christoph StefanDüsseldorf1975THECRAZYONES GERSky - M40
4509Wibberley RobertGenève1979GENEVA RUNNERS GEGBRSky - M40
4510Tissot AndréLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975 NESUISky - M40
4513ALARCON ALBERTOLEGANES1975 ESPSky - M40
4514CABADO POU JUANLA CORUÑA1974ARCADIA ESPSky - M40
4522Ducry VincentCorminboeuf1979 FRSUISky - M40
4525Mouratidis nicolasGrand-Lancy1972 GESUISky - M40
4529Mujanovic ElvirChippis1979FIGHT CLUB VSSUISky - M40
4543Bregnhøj-Gelvad Søren242727131975FULLPERFORMANCE DENSky - M40
4544Miethe FlorianBrig1977 VSSUISky - M40
4546Meredith Hardy HenryZermatt1975 VSGBRSky - M40
4551Weber MarkusVisp1978 VSGERSky - M40
4557Bayiha SamsonChêne-Bougeries1975THOR GEFRASky - M40
4559Lederer ThomasBrig1973 VSGERSky - M40
4564Trensz clementZürich1978 ZHFRASky - M40
4566Jakobsen Jesper515620201974JESPER JAKOBSEN DENSky - M40
4569Heldner PascalEngi1970 GLSUISky - M40
4573Bassani UgoCarouge (GE)1971 GEITASky - M40
4586Poretti GiacomoBedano1976 TISUISky - M40
4587van Boxtel MarkNijmegen1970 GRNEDSky - M40
4590Fontannaz ThierryPully1976TEAM MIRACLE VDSUISky - M40
4591cornaz XavierLutry1979 SUISky - M40
4594Bangerter LaurentBern1970 BESUISky - M40
4599Passalacqua FabrizioZürich1975VEGAN RUNNERS ZURICH, LAC TV UNTERSTRASS ZHSUISky - M40
4603Bras DerekGent1976GENT RUNNING TEAM BELSky - M40
4610Singarella GiovanniThônex1976Giovanni SingarellaGESUISky - M40
4618Duncan MarshBarton Under Needwood1970DARK PEAK FELL RUNNERS GBRSky - M40
4620Hiltpold SergeCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAM GESUISky - M40
4621Koglin PatrickAllaman1973 VDSUISky - M40
4628Schelling OlivierFerlens1978 VDSUISky - M40
4632NG TerryGenève1973GENEVA RUNNERS GEAUSSky - M40
4634Etienne GrégoireMont-sur-Lausanne1975TEAM MIRACLE VDSUISky - M40
4636Duran hernandez Abel raulElche1977BIKILA-ELCHE ESPSky - M40
4639Socuvka OndrejKraainem1979 VSSVKSky - M40
4640Viansson Ponte AugustoLondon1975SCI CLUB 18 ITASky - M40
4646ruiz barba jose antonio jose antoniotobarra1975SPOR-TI ESPSky - M40
4647Esposito MarcConfignon1971 GESUISky - M40
4662Scipioni LucaVersoix1975 GESUISky - M40
4665Gircius LaurynasChâtel-St-Denis1978TRAIL TRAINING TEAM FRLTUSky - M40
4669Rossi TristanLussery-Villars1976VAUDOISE JOGGING VDSUISky - M40
4671Imboden IvanTäsch1975 VSSUISky - M40
4673Pirson EricGrand-Lancy1973 GEFRASky - M40
4675Verschueren JurgenStabroek1975ACSS BELSky - M40
4680Bérard RomainSt-Sulpice VD1973 VDSUISky - M40
4683Perrot NorbertRüschlikon1972SSC ZHFRASky - M40
4690De Cuyper ThomasStabroek1978 BELSky - M40
4710DAMON YVESLOISIN1971YVES DAMON FRASky - M40
4712Premand SébastienMonthey1972SÉBASTIEN PREMAND VSSUISky - M40
4716Haymoz SachaFribourg1975 FRSUISky - M40
4726Hiu-yeung Chong.1979RUN THE WORLD + FREELANCER CHNSky - M40
4731Wisler GillesDelémont1973 JUSUISky - M40
4740Ciancio AntonioOnex1979 GEITASky - M40
4742Montani MatthiasZürich1972STB ZHSUISky - M40
4744Bertossa RémyOnex1972 GESUISky - M40
4745von Siebenthal SergeMeinier1974PIRATE LES CLOCHES GESUISky - M40
4746Seiler LionelSavièse1975PIRATE LES CLOCHES VSSUISky - M40
4748Hudry FabriceBesancon1978TEAM RRUN BESANCON FRASky - M40
4759Zhao JungangBeijing1979 CHNSky - M40
4767Gesenhoff MarcusTrier1979TRAIL CREW TRIER GERSky - M40
4773Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973AU TITRE !!! FRSUISky - M40
4777Marchand JacquesVersoix1977 GESUISky - M40
4778dejeux aureliendijon1979DEJEUX FRASky - M40
4785Asenjo DavidVersoix1973UBS RUN & BIKE GESUISky - M40
4788Oggier NicolasVeyras1979 VSSUISky - M40
4790Bui MinhPresinge1973MINH BUI GESUISky - M40
4791Patrick MüllerGenève1976 GESUISky - M40
4793BIGNE VincentLyon1979 FRASky - M40
4795bionda anthonyonex1976 GESUISky - M40
4798Major stevenCramlington1975NORTHUMBERLAND FELL RUNNERS GBRSky - M40
4800Aeschlimann RaphaelDombresson1976 NESUISky - M40
4804Van Autreve BoudewijnSt. GallenGent1975GENT RUNNING TEAM BELSky - M40
4809Hugo AlainSaxon1976 VSSUISky - M40
4817briata marcoovada1976ovadese trail teamAIITASky - M40

TOP

Sky - M50 (102 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4012Farnik MichalBechyne1967AK BECHYNE CZESky - M50
4022Bon PeterGroningen1966GRONINGEN ATLETIEK NEDSky - M50
4027Nales EmileGroningen1967GRONINGEN ATLETIEK NEDSky - M50
4035Lonfat MichelSavièse1968WWW.PLONGEUR.CH VSSUISky - M50
4061Pillion JohnManchester1960 USASky - M50
4066Martins NunoBern1968 BEPORSky - M50
4070Lindberg GaryBERKELEY1968 USASky - M50
4077Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964GAZZGAZZ64 FRSUISky - M50
4085JACCARD DidierSoral1964OCHSNER SPORT RUNNING TEAM GESUISky - M50
4138Salo JorgenLA JUNTA1966LJTR USASky - M50
4148Hutcheson MarkBude1963BUDS RATS GBRSky - M50
4151Arsenio Marrerosanta cruz tenerife1965GUAYOTA TRAIL ESPSky - M50
4167Buskwood MarkSHEFFIELD1963TOTLEY AC GBRSky - M50
4169Herzi TafAnières1967ANIÈRES BOUGE GESUISky - M50
4174Heinz ThomasImmenstadt1969TV IMMENSTADT GERSky - M50
4180Slattery AndrewSedbergh1967KESWICK AC GBRSky - M50
4185Beretta FrankMartigny1969 VSSUISky - M50
4188Reimann MarkusBasel1967 BSSUISky - M50
4190Margot VincentChapelle (Glâne)1968ATHLÉTICAORON FRSUISky - M50
4198Terrier LaurentEpalinges1965TRI TEAM PULLY VDSUISky - M50
4210Francas NarcisBarcelona1968KRONICS ESPSky - M50
4216santos lima ignaciocartagena1969Cinco Colinas Sport ClubESPSky - M50
4222Banderet PierrePerly-Certoux1964 GESUISky - M50
4247Hayoz PatrickLentigny1967SANTÉ BONHEUR FRSUISky - M50
4250fresnel fabienSt-Sulpice VD1967 VDFRASky - M50
4252Pfister PatrickChavornay1966LES AMIS DE LA COURSE VDSUISky - M50
4265Pythoud JoëlOrny1969LES AMIS DE LA COURSE VDSUISky - M50
4267pardo rodriguez manuella coruña1967ARCADIA ESPSky - M50
4280Darblade BrunoHyères1966CAP GARONNE - RUNAND TRAIL MARINE FRASky - M50
4294CHARPIOT ThierryGenève1968RUNING PLANET GENÈVE GESUISky - M50
4297Franzelli RetoKüssnacht am Rigi1969 SZSUISky - M50
4299Reiser Hans-JürgenStetten/Frohnstetten1964SV FROHNSTETTEN GERSky - M50
4303Noël RolandCrissier1964LA FOULÉE DE BUSSIGNY VDSUISky - M50
4312Dubois Yves-AlainNeuchâtel1961 NESUISky - M50
4316Kälin StefanZürich1965 ZHSUISky - M50
4317Seibold ThomasWolfratshausen1968 GERSky - M50
4319Färber PhilippStäfa1966LC MEILEN ZHSUISky - M50
4323kobler rochusUnterägeri1969TAILGATER ZGSUISky - M50
4328Jäger AndreasBalterswil1968 TGSUISky - M50
4331martinez ramirez bernardoCOUPVRAY1968NEW TEAM RUNNERS 77 MEXSky - M50
4335Carter Andrew078150344071962 GBRSky - M50
4338laesser thierryMont-sur-Rolle1966DÔLEDETÔPIÔS [DÔLEMÄN] VDSUISky - M50
4343stauffer christopheTrélex1969NOVIO FIRE TEAM VDSUISky - M50
4373Roche BrunoForest1967 BELSky - M50
4376Chevalley StephanePrangins1968NEW CONCEPT SPORTS VDSUISky - M50
4381Brtis PavolPuchov1969TOUR DE POVAZIE SVKSky - M50
4383Bate JohnGuernsey1968GUERNSEY GBRSky - M50
4386losenegger beatAlpthal1960 SZSUISky - M50
4387Walters MichaelJongny1963 VDAUSSky - M50
4396Droze PascalChoulex1966PA$KAL HELL RUNNERGESUISky - M50
4407Gurney JasonNorthampton1969WOOTON ROAD RUNNERS GBRSky - M50
4410Raistrick PeterBristol1967FORTY FOOT GBRSky - M50
4413moseley stuartst smapsons1968GUERNSEY GBRSky - M50
4417Meier JürgBasel1969 BSSUISky - M50
4420Osterwalder PeterBonstetten1964 ZHSUISky - M50
4423Schönenberger RemoGelterkinden1969OLV BASELLAND BLSUISky - M50
4424Zimmermann MatthiasAltrip1964LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY GERSky - M50
4445martin claudemeyrin1964PERFORM GESUISky - M50
4457Hilpert DanielColombier NE1966 NESUISky - M50
4471Kohler StefanBern1965 BESUISky - M50
4501Dörig AdrianZürich1967LAC TV UNTERSTRASS ZHSUISky - M50
4502Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963NCS TRAIL LEMAN GESUISky - M50
4506Sägesser DieterTenniken1968SANOXX RUNNERS BLSUISky - M50
4515Gargallo Gargallo Jose LuisBENICARLO1969CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS ESPSky - M50
4526Rodriguez Meirama JavierA Coruña1965 ESPSky - M50
4554de Spoelberch VincentChêne-Bougeries1968 GEBELSky - M50
4558Bevoz PatriceFully1969 VSFRASky - M50
4582Witt IngoChemnitz1968W&L CHEMNITZ GERSky - M50
4589LAURENT ChristopheATHENAZ1968 GESUISky - M50
4593Walter FrankTuttlingen1965 GERSky - M50
4595Hill Keithpenrith1969KESWICK AC GBRSky - M50
4604Ramelet LaurentSt-Sulpice1968 VDSUISky - M50
4611Koch EwaldGebenstorf1964 AGSUISky - M50
4624Bourguignon BrunoTervuren1964 BELSky - M50
4643Aebersold ThomasRegensdorf1963FEELFREE ZHSUISky - M50
4650FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUEST GESUISky - M50
4653Simand Jean-CharlesChamalieres1965 FRASky - M50
4654Tellenbach ThomasHorw1969 LUSUISky - M50
4656Dephix PascalMonthey1965TRT MONTHEY VSSUISky - M50
4677Aulu PatrickMormant1961 FRASky - M50
4679Pirlot Pierre-OlivierEtoy1968 VDSUISky - M50
4687Cloppet Jean-paulEvian1966 FRASky - M50
4689Lehmann ArthurBourguillon1967 FRSUISky - M50
4693Mendonca OlivierVillers sur coudun1962ASPTT COMPIEGNE BELSky - M50
4696Tunik DanielHermance1967 GESUISky - M50
4720Stähli UeliBönigen1962KEEP-ON-ALPINE.CH BESUISky - M50
4723Foglia FrancoisSaxon1967 VSSUISky - M50
4724LOOR PATRICEUitikon1968 ZHSUISky - M50
4734Vouillamoz YvanAigle1969 VDSUISky - M50
4755Hector DaussaSant Cugat del Vallés1969KRONICS ESPSky - M50
4758Luthii MarcMiesTannay1969TC NYON VDSUISky - M50
4768Hanninen JouniHelsinki1963 FINSky - M50
4769Hubers GerryMarietta1961N/A CANSky - M50
4770Neuhaus DanielPfeffingen1960 BLSUISky - M50
4776Deneux DidierNeuchâtel1966 NESUISky - M50
4779Perrinjaquet OlivierSavagnier1969 NESUISky - M50
4782König KlausEssen1960 GERSky - M50
4787Béguin JacquesDelémont1960 JUSUISky - M50
4792lupi stefanoLondon1964 SUISky - M50
4805Halvorsroed JanZürich1963RUNNING VIKINGS ZHNORSky - M50
4811Dahlbeck Klaus.1962RUNNERS WORLD GERSky - M50
4816Wagner HansueliPfäffikon ZH1964ZHSUISky - M50

TOP

Sky - M60+ (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4028Rupprecht RolandImmenstadt1956TV-IMMENSTADT GERSky - M60+
4029Pearson PhilipWigton1959NORTHERN FELLS RUNNING CLUB GBRSky - M60+
4114Hintermann MaxFeldbrunnen1956 SOSUISky - M60+
4115Hintermann BeatLiestal1956 BLSUISky - M60+
4233Ferreira OrlandoLisboa1957 PORSky - M60+
4269Alonso Casuscelli JorgeOleiros1958ARCADIA ESPSky - M60+
4404Gebus JürgBasel1958 BSSUISky - M60+
4464Odermatt WendelReichenbach i. K.1957SWISS ELECTRIC BESUISky - M60+
4532Blumrich GeraldKempten1957TRAIL MAGAZIN GERSky - M60+
4565Bessard YvanRiddes1957 VSSUISky - M60+
4664Darbellay YvesChavornay1959LES AMIS DE LA COURSE VDSUISky - M60+
4735VOUTAZ ANDRE-GERARDMARTIGNY-CROIX1954 VSSUISky - M60+
4736Hromkovic JurajZürich1958ABZ ETH ZHSVKSky - M60+

TOP

Sky - W1 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4205Vionnet MagaliGenève1991L.O.S.T GESUISky - W1
4352Moon KellyLondon1994 USASky - W1
4468Journét KamilahVentura1992 USASky - W1
4488Hattich NoémieLutry1991 VDSUISky - W1
4562Rochat ArmonieLe Sentier1990ROCHAT VDSUISky - W1
4627Isler CindyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990PASSION RUNNING NESUISky - W1
4637Gaudin StéphanieBiel/Bienne1990 BESUISky - W1
4641Foster Jackie90161995 NZLSky - W1
4651Mougey MarineCorcelles-le-Jorat1991TEAM MOUGEY VDSUISky - W1
4663Cheng ZhiweiZürich1996 ZHCHNSky - W1
4771Monney NoémiePont-la-Ville1998 FRSUISky - W1
4772Thévoz AuroreMissy1994 VDSUISky - W1
4774Bouton LouiseLausanne1993 VDFRASky - W1
4780Sottovia CalypsoAnnecy1990 FRASky - W1
4784Anschell NicoleGenève1991GENEVA RUNNERS GEGERSky - W1
4794Bertin CamilleAnnecy1995 FRASky - W1

TOP

Sky - W30 (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4018Arter AngelikaKraków1986 POLSky - W30
4059Ammann SaraZürich1985 ZHSUISky - W30
4075GALLEGO susanavalencia1981SUSANA GALLEGO FERNANDEZ ESPSky - W30
4110Andrey SophieLes Moulins1984SCOTT RUNNING VDSUISky - W30
4121Schmitz-Weckauf StephanieFreiburg1988 GERSky - W30
4122Scott NataliaMeilen1989ZURICH HASH HOUSE HARRIERS ZHRUSSky - W30
4128Přikrylová ZuzanaPřerov1980 CZESky - W30
4189Smit MarleenGroningen1987ATLETIEK GRONINGEN NEDSky - W30
4200gonja tijanaOpfikon1982ZÜRICH HAPPY RUNNERS ZHAUTSky - W30
4211Pourcel LucilleGenève1981GENEVA RUNNERS GEFRASky - W30
4219llobera vicens angelspollença1980INVERSETEAM ESPSky - W30
4229Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswil1984MEGAJOULE BLSUISky - W30
4256Adler LaurePlan-les-Ouates1987 GESUISky - W30
4271Baumann AischaUnterägeri1981BERGFLOH ZGSUISky - W30
4282Virgilio AudreyBoudry1989 NESUISky - W30
4298Shcherbaniuk MariiaMoscow1986 RUSSky - W30
4321Ianiri GéraldineAnderlues1984FRT BELSky - W30
4340Diacon SarahSavagnier1986 NESUISky - W30
4341Kundo YuliyaUster1982 ZHRUSSky - W30
4342Schwab JessicaZermatt1988 VSSUISky - W30
4346Bersier AurélieNax1981 VSSUISky - W30
4360serafin mariaponte della priula1988GRONDAFLOREX ITASky - W30
4361Bertrand AurélieVinassan1987 FRASky - W30
4363Bindley KatieSan Francisco1981 USASky - W30
4371Richter NataschaSPICHEREN1981SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB FRASky - W30
4379Ma CongGenève1989 GECHNSky - W30
4385villance sophiebertrix1983 BELSky - W30
4390Burkhalter NicoleMeinisberg1980 BESUISky - W30
4393Barras LineAyent1984TEAM BEULETTE VSSUISky - W30
4394Savary MyriamEchallens1981RUN4FUN VDSUISky - W30
4401Tica AndraBucharest1989 ROUSky - W30
4438Dubas-Maye MichelleAproz1981CS 13 ÉTOILES VSSUISky - W30
4439suson adrianaAlmere1986TVALMERE ROUSky - W30
4459Rijs CarolineChantemelle1987 BELSky - W30
4482Sarotti ClaudiaSondrio1985RUNCARD ITASky - W30
4492ROQUES NellyToulouse1989TUC TRIATHLON FRASky - W30
4494Goguey LaetitiaChêne en Semine1984 SUISky - W30
4497XIAOMEI CHENHAINING1986 ZHCHNSky - W30
4503Bedwell EleanorLondon1987ELEANOR BEDWELL GBRSky - W30
4508Roata CrisDüsseldorf1980RUNNING TEAM GRAFENBERG ROUSky - W30
4511dumond sylvianest didier en velay1981 FRASky - W30
4535sollberger caroleBern1989 BESUISky - W30
4560Grandjean JessicaBulle1981 FRSUISky - W30
4561Tanner CéliaBoudevilliers1987NIF-NIF, NAF-NAF ET NOUF-NOUF NESUISky - W30
4571Kust KatjaGeislingen1984 GERSky - W30
4576Mueller NadineWinterthur1987ADIDAS RUNNERS ZURICH ZHSUISky - W30
4585Lachat AmandineMartigny1989 VSSUISky - W30
4598Rademaker HarijatiEnschede1981 NEDSky - W30
4602Zhu Vicki YuxuanHong Kong1986 SINSky - W30
4612Bender DelphineMartigny1986 VSSUISky - W30
4615clady julieSatigny1982 GEFRASky - W30
4619Caron VickyBoudry1982 NECANSky - W30
4649Calderini NadiaMassongex1984 VSSUISky - W30
4657Oehri MartinaZürich1986WE ARE DAYBREAK ZHSUISky - W30
4661Voss AnnikaZürich1985TRIGETHER ZHGERSky - W30
4678Van den Buverie NeleZegelsem1984 BELSky - W30
4684Monney LucieBern1985 BESUISky - W30
4685Rowan KathrynGenève1987GENEVA RUNNERS GEGBRSky - W30
4691Cardinaux NatachaChâtel-Saint-Denis1986 FRSUISky - W30
4700Kratzer AdelineVuarrens1980TRYVERDON VDBELSky - W30
4709Aymon AurélieSt-Léonard1988ECOLES DE L'ARPILLE VSSUISky - W30
4719Keizer DebbieGent1984GENT RUNNING TEAM BENEDSky - W30
4722Ushakova EkaterinaSaint-Petersburg1988ELTON ULTRA RUSSky - W30
4727Merckaert SandrineVeyrier1981NEW CONCEPT SPORTS GESUISky - W30
4739Krylova OlgaGenève1985 GERUSSky - W30
4757GUION HELENEREMORAY-BOUJEONS1982 FRASky - W30
4786gonzalez raventos marinacorbera llobregat1980SAC ESPSky - W30
4789Figueroa DaniellaEysins1989 VDUSASky - W30
4797Charpilloz SarahFleurier1986 NESUISky - W30
4803Boccardo MariaLondon1985FULHAM ITASky - W30

TOP

Sky - W40 (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4009Galdyn HalinaSzaflary1977 POLSky - W40
4032manivoz stéphaniemercury1978TEAM DYNAFIT FRASky - W40
4053Koch SarahBern1978VIC RUNNING CLUB BESUISky - W40
4097meier jessCries1976 VSSUISky - W40
4109neuberger lauraZermatt1972TEAM COMPRESSPORT VSAUTSky - W40
4152Iseli RahelHefenhofen1979TRI CLUB BODENSEE TGSUISky - W40
4195Mutter AlexandraSt. Blasien1975VC KAISTEN GERSky - W40
4196Bejan RalucaBUCURESTI1979RALUCA BEJAN ROUSky - W40
4201Rahm NikolaMünchen1974RIFFELADLER GERSky - W40
4230Vacas SusanaFunchal1971CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHAL PORSky - W40
4253Hack PaulinaKrainem1976 SWESky - W40
4266Pythoud KarineOrny1971LES AMIS DE LA COURSE VDSUISky - W40
4275Jung Claudia LilianeZürich1972 ZHSUISky - W40
4276Ammon AndreaThun1971 BESUISky - W40
4304Lovey CarolineVillars-sur-Glâne1978COMATRELECO FRSUISky - W40
4330Muri MélanieVollèges1979 VSSUISky - W40
4353Forte CorneliaBettens1976 VDSUISky - W40
4356crettaz martineBramois1975 VSSUISky - W40
4377Röthlin AndreaRinggenberg (BE)1977FLÜBO BESUISky - W40
4378Solioz MurielBramois1973 VSSUISky - W40
4392Pointon JessicaTäsch1979 VSGBRSky - W40
4411Massey RozSHEFFIELD1979TOTLEY AC GBRSky - W40
4422Derungs IreneMännedorf1973ASANALOVE.COM ZHSUISky - W40
4441Jean MichèleLeytron1977TRAIL TRAINING TEAM VSSUISky - W40
4451Fuchs AndreaRothenburg1978TEAM MEITSCHIBEI LUSUISky - W40
4495Briod-André KarinGenolier1979 VDSUISky - W40
4516Sospedra Orero SusanaBENICARLO1973CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS ESPSky - W40
4523Frostad ToneAlicante1978 NORSky - W40
4536Bühler ValérieLes Hauts-Geneveys1974 NESUISky - W40
4552Pichlmeier AndreaUnterhaching1979 GERSky - W40
4555Fellay ValérieSt-Maurice1974 VSSUISky - W40
4556Jackson MichelleLittle Gaddesden1973 GBRSky - W40
4574BURTIN STEPHANIEGenève1974 GESUISky - W40
4578Kobler BarbaraUnterägeri1971TAILGATER ZGSUISky - W40
4633wang weibeijing1972 CHNSky - W40
4642Jean-Mairet CarolChavornay1976LES AMIS DE LA COURSE VDSUISky - W40
4648Thevenaz JeannaBaulmes1973FREE MOOVE VDSUISky - W40
4666SUTER KarineBESANCON1979DIJON SINGLETRACK FRASky - W40
4682Rouge NathalieChapelle sur Moudon1971TRYVERDON, VO2 SPORT VDSUISky - W40
4695Rizzoli TanjaHittnau1976 ZHSUISky - W40
4697MAIA FABIANASÃO PAULO1971FERNANDO ASSUMPÇÃO TEAM BRASky - W40
4721serena ioriattimiola1979GENTE FUORI STRADA - SPARKASSE FREIZEIT CLUB ITASky - W40
4728Scarano Prati AliceVernier1978TRAIL SQ GESUISky - W40
4730Wisler FannyDelémont1976 JUSUISky - W40
4741Zeller IsabelleBern1973 BEGERSky - W40
4751Barancea CorneliaBucuresti1977 ROUSky - W40
4760Möckli VéroniqueColombier NE1972 NESUISky - W40
4762SEILER GERALDINEREINHARDSMUNSTER1978 FRASky - W40
4783Fuhrmann KerstinEssen1970 GERSky - W40
4799Aeschlimann Anne-CatherineDombresson1978 NESUISky - W40
4808Rios de Lima Rocha ManuelaRio de Janeiro1978IAZA TRAIL RUNNING BRASky - W40
4810Rahm-Schlotterbeck SonjaMuttenz1974 BLSUISky - W40
4815YERLY LaurenceCernier1972NESUISky - W40

TOP

Sky - W50+ (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4099Benson BernadetteKelmscott1969CEP HAMMER NUTRITION AUSSky - W50+
4305Gremaud CorinneEnney1966FRSUISky - W50+
4345Dalcolmo JeanetteKlosters1967SCOTT RUNNING GRSUISky - W50+
4485Jost GiselaZürich1964GISELA JOST ZHSUISky - W50+
4542Bach FrancineLussy1963CARC ROMONT FRSUISky - W50+
4581Lindner BettinaOberengstringen1968 ZHGERSky - W50+
4623Baize Florencesant cugat del valles1967WERUNTEAM FRASky - W50+
4625Sugiyama NorikoLondon1966SERPENTINE JPNSky - W50+
4676Ponties AnneMormant1962 FRASky - W50+
4681De Meulenaere ElsGent1962ELS DE MEULENAERE BELSky - W50+
4686heldner corneliaLuzern1965 LUSUISky - W50+
4694Bosse CarineVillers sur coudun1962ASPTT COMPIEGNE BELSky - W50+
4717Grivel GhislaineRiaz1969 FRSUISky - W50+
4737Lacher RegulaBrunnen1962ABZ ETH SZSUISky - W50+
4749Slattery RachelSedbergh1968HELM HILL RUNNERS GBRSky - W50+

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2024Pollinger LynnSt. Niklaus2006LLT OberwallisVSSUIVertical - Juniors Filles
2034Németh LucaMiskolc2002BEHUNVertical - Juniors Filles
2101Demierre AmelieVuadens2002FRSUIVertical - Juniors Filles

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Garçons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2021granger kilianTroistorrents2000BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2039Bachmann PascalLondon2006SUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2042Hiom JacobWest Vancouver1999Dirty Feet Trail RacingCANVertical - Juniors Garçons
2052Grieder blaiseBlonay2000TRIVIERAVDSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2072Fournier LorisBaar Nendaz2002AircrossVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2076Cheneval SimonChoulex2002skiclub meinierGESUIVertical - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Vertical - M1 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2013Schulze RobertLeipzig1991GERVertical - M1
2017CHAUVEAU NicolasGeneve1993GESUIVertical - M1
2040Forsbach RalphGrainau1991GERVertical - M1
2043BOURGEAIS linoAmbilly1991SPORT QUESTFRAVertical - M1
2045Alzola Gordoa Inigo88001990Euskal Herria EMFESPVertical - M1
2060Gilliéron JoëlFribourg1993FRSUIVertical - M1
2065Jaquier SylvainFribourg1993FRSUIVertical - M1
2066Helsen SteffWesterlo1990Bokkelopers OevelBELVertical - M1
2075Alquier alquier06451618871990alquier benjaminFRAVertical - M1
2093MICHEL PIERRE06480866111994Saint mathieu athléticFRAVertical - M1
2128Bieri PeterGrosshöchstetten1990BESUIVertical - M1
2146Majcen AndrejZug1990Andrej MajcenZGSUIVertical - M1

TOP

Vertical - M30 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2004ter avest berthoHellendoorn1985trail idiotenGRNEDVertical - M30
2005Chailji ShpendDietikon1987ZHSUIVertical - M30
2007Cutunic MateoCanobbio1989CUTUTISUIVertical - M30
2011Navarro AlvaroMadrid1983ESPVertical - M30
2015Stupar BoskoZürich1985ARK Fruška goraZHSRBVertical - M30
2023Cuenat PatrickLugano1980Frecce Gialle MalcantoneTISUIVertical - M30
2025Summermatter PhilippVisperterminen1982VSSUIVertical - M30
2028VIVANCOS CANO JESÚSMURCIA1982KAMPAMENTO BASEESPVertical - M30
2029Riera AndresitoManacor1983Tirany Club de MuntanyaESPVertical - M30
2031Dufaux ManuelMonthey1980LionswillVSSUIVertical - M30
2033Bressoud vincentVérossaz1988LionswillVSSUIVertical - M30
2037Alsing ChristianBERGEN1986Landås løpeklubbNORVertical - M30
2044Butnaru Constantin07468712811985Constantin ButnaruROUVertical - M30
2050SANCHEZ MARTINEZ RUBENMURCIA1982CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASEESPVertical - M30
2055Forcades Pujol AlejandroPalma1987Federació Balear de MuntanyaESPVertical - M30
2057STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989DynafitVSSUIVertical - M30
2058ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Adidas TerrexVSSUIVertical - M30
2068LUCENA DIAZ TOMASALCANTARILLA1980CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASEESPVertical - M30
2069GARCÍA VIVANCOS EMILIO JOSÉSANTO ÁNGEL1980CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASEESPVertical - M30
2091Mika MichaelMünchen1986GERVertical - M30
2094Kellerhals FabienApples1988Running tram ApplesVDSUIVertical - M30
2106Duy ManuelZermatt1981VSGERVertical - M30
2109Walker EdwardLondon1981GBRVertical - M30
2120Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUIVertical - M30
2131Nielsen FelixZug1982Bitcoin SuisseZGDENVertical - M30
2132Ankerstål PeterUppsala1985Peter AnkerstålSWEVertical - M30
2133Moulin MichaëlVollèges1987Compressport / Cristal sportVSSUIVertical - M30
2134Hynes AntoineApples1981Team François sportsVDSUIVertical - M30
2136Soche TobiasGlis1988VSSUIVertical - M30
2139Monnay SébastienMonthey1981VSSUIVertical - M30
2141Leung Chun KeungHong Kong1983Salomon Hong KongHKGVertical - M30

TOP

Vertical - M40 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2006ruiz barba jose antonio jose antoniotobarra1975SPOR-TIESPVertical - M40
2008Toker JonathanMalibu California1975SaltStick.comUSAVertical - M40
2010Hiu-yeung Chong.1979Run the World + FreelancerCHNVertical - M40
2016zanus-fortes yanSatigny1973GESUIVertical - M40
2018ETXEBERRIA ASIERPAMPLONA/IRUÑA1977ADI-IKEESPVertical - M40
2019Anaut RamónPamplona/Iruña1972Adi-IkeESPVertical - M40
2030Nikles AlainPlan-les-Ouates1975Team sport questGESUIVertical - M40
2035Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978Champagne Bar - ZermattVDSUIVertical - M40
2048Pollien NicolasBettens1976VDSUIVertical - M40
2054Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUIVertical - M40
2067SANCHEZ MARTNEZ JOSÉ DAVIDMOLINA DE SEGURA1979CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASEESPVertical - M40
2079van driel sanderGrand-Lancy1976GENEDVertical - M40
2121Kieliger MatthiasRheinau1972ZHSUIVertical - M40
2124Schöllhorn StefanRapperswil SG1971SGGERVertical - M40
2125Hiom Paul160461665821971Dirty FeetCANVertical - M40
2130Ohm DanSpeichersdorf1971USAVertical - M40
2138Granger JérômeVal-d'Illiez1979VSSUIVertical - M40
2157Fürer MichaelBraunschweig1970LC BlueLinerGERVertical - M40

TOP

Vertical - M50 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2022Schneider PascalChambrelien1968NESUIVertical - M50
2041Schreiber AndreasFreiburg1968GERVertical - M50
2061Kuster AlainZermatt1966VSSUIVertical - M50
2070Lassa GillesLes Agettes1962VSSUIVertical - M50
2073Fournier EmmanuelBaar (Nendaz)1967Air crossVSSUIVertical - M50
2096accorsini sylvainLa flotte1964Powder of lavancherFRAVertical - M50
2102ramseier ursZürich1965ZHSUIVertical - M50
2108Turner MarkLa Croix (Lutry)1967VDGBRVertical - M50
2123Heckel-Pompey HenrikZermatt1969VSGERVertical - M50
2127DUCRET DENISPuplinge1961GESUIVertical - M50
2144Szabo NorbertIns1966BESUIVertical - M50

TOP

Vertical - M60+ (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2020kuonen petermontana1951ess crans-montanaVSSUIVertical - M60+
2026Mathieu ArminAlbinen1955ESS Crans- MontanaVSSUIVertical - M60+
2032Girardin FredyEpalinges1945VDSUIVertical - M60+
2063Volkart WolfgangBülach1958ZHSUIVertical - M60+
2080Vigil PabloFort Collins1952USAVertical - M60+
2097Aufdenblatten KlausZermatt1944VSSUIVertical - M60+

TOP

Vertical - W1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2003EL KOTT HELANDER SannaÛstersund1994Gore/Merrell/SportsgymSWEVertical - W1
2049Jaquet MathildeFribourg1995FRSUIVertical - W1
2051Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997SalomonVSSUIVertical - W1
2053Debatty Olivianamur1994Trakksteam Belgium - Running Anniviers Academy.BELVertical - W1
2078Lutz NathalieZermatt1990ASUIVertical - W1
2129Fontannaz EmilieL'Isle1992Running team ApplesVDSUIVertical - W1

TOP

Vertical - W30 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2001Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Volken Sport Mode FieschVSSUIVertical - W30
2002CROFT RuthWanaka1989Scott Running/GARMINNZLVertical - W30
2009Thueler SidonieNods1980BE/JBSUIVertical - W30
2012Khmelnova OlgaMoscow1980NoRUSVertical - W30
2014Nelson ReganPortland1980USAVertical - W30
2036Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-Martel1981NESUIVertical - W30
2038Brattås Marte KarenBergen1987Sparbu ILNORVertical - W30
2046Grozea AlexandraCarouge (GE)1984GEROUVertical - W30
2056Gerardi HillaryServoz1986Compressport/ScarpaUSAVertical - W30
2062Ma CongGenève1989GECHNVertical - W30
2064Inglin TinaAeugst am Albis1988ZHSUIVertical - W30
2090Reiswich-Mika XeniaMünchen1987GERVertical - W30
2098villance sophiebertrix1983BELVertical - W30
2099Gehin EmilieCornimont1988GehinFRAVertical - W30
2126Fresnel AdelineSt-Sulpice VD1985VDFRAVertical - W30
2137Godlewska-Rozas AgnieszkaRied im Innkreis1988POLVertical - W30
2140Gonçalves MagdaApples1986Running team ApplesVDPORVertical - W30
2142Minnig FranziskaBrig1983VSSUIVertical - W30

TOP

Vertical - W40 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2074Clerc-Schoeni CélineBôle1976NESUIVertical - W40
2092Meter IlonaApeldoorn1978NEDVertical - W40
2095David Patriciala flotte1976Air tiffaugesFRAVertical - W40
2100Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974Karking PayerneNESUIVertical - W40
2135bridoux VirginieMONTEVRAIN1971FRAVertical - W40
2147Agostini DanielaSt. Gallen1970SUISGSUIVertical - W40

TOP

Vertical - W50+ (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2027BEELER DANIELAAlbinen1969AlbinenVSSUIVertical - W50+
2047Alquati LailaCremona1955atletica paraticoITAVertical - W50+
2071Burgat PascalePayerne1969VDSUIVertical - W50+
2103Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUIVertical - W50+
2104Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961VSSUIVertical - W50+
2105Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969VSSUIVertical - W50+
2107Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949Footing Club LausanneVDSUIVertical - W50+
2122Frei ReginaGenève1967GESUIVertical - W50+
2143OULE Marie HélèneCapbreton1961FRAVertical - W50+
2145Malis FrançoiseVeyrier1968GESUIVertical - W50+

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono