fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Powerman Duathlon World Series

Startlist » Back to races » Powerman Duathlon World Series

Startlist sorted by • 86 athletes

Shortcuts

PMmd M 18-24PMmd M 25PMmd M 30PMmd M 35PMmd M 40PMmd M 45PMmd M 50PMmd M 55PMmd M 60PMmd M 65+PMmd M ElitesPMmd W 25PMmd W 30PMmd W 40PMmd W 45PMmd W 50PMmd W 55PMmd W 60PMmd W ElitesPMsd M 18-34PMsd M 35PMsd M 45PMsd M 55PMsd W 18-34PMsd W 35

PMmd M 18-24 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
419Lustenberger RichardZürich1998TG HüttenZHSUIPMmd M 18-24
440Kilchenmann TobiasMünsingen2000RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIPMmd M 18-24

TOP

PMmd M 25 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
435Kuzdub RobertJastrzab1993Team Media Project GroupPOLPMmd M 25
442Kuzdub RobertJastrzab1993Team Media Project GroupPOLPMmd M 25

TOP

PMmd M 30 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
405Odaglia GiovanniRandogne1988VSITAPMmd M 30
408MacRae AndrewMonnaz1986GSquadVDGBRPMmd M 30
431Stillhard DominicKölliken1987Team BigfriendsAGSUIPMmd M 30
432Hänggi HumbertoWettingen1985RMC WittnauSUIPMmd M 30

TOP

PMmd M 35 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
402Terrier HervéPorrentruy1982GSAJUSUIPMmd M 35
404oester christopheTramelan1980team alouettes.chBE/JBSUIPMmd M 35
411GALOT JulienVille d'Avray1984Beauvais TriathlonFRAPMmd M 35
418Späti LukasOlten1983SOSUIPMmd M 35
425Ricci CyrilSt Laurent de carnols1980DstFRAPMmd M 35
426Heinze SebastianCoburg1983TV 1848 CoburgGERPMmd M 35
427AMBROSINO GIACOMOALMESE (TO)1982GRANBIKE VELOCLUB A.S. DILETTANTISTICO (2062)ITAPMmd M 35
429Wouters Berthechtel1982AVT team Jos MaesBELPMmd M 35
438Siegrist AndréBremgarten bei Bern1980Hämpus LaufgruppeBESUIPMmd M 35

TOP

PMmd M 40 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Boim JorgeSão Domingos de Rana1975PORPMmd M 40
403Marty StefanSteinen1979EroxswissSZSUIPMmd M 40
412Al Jubouri AhmedDubai1978IkonixUAEPMmd M 40
416Ozmec SaschaTägerwilen1979ASC KonstanzTGGERPMmd M 40
423Wüest RaphaelAdligenswil1976Schifferle CoachingLUSUIPMmd M 40
424Krams RolandEichstetten1977TNB MalterdingenGERPMmd M 40
443KRIEGER PeterZufikon1978Swiss DuathlonAGSUIPMmd M 40

TOP

PMmd M 45 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
407Deißenböck JohannesDietramszell1971TSV DietramszellGERPMmd M 45
409Buehler MarkusLobsigen1973BESUIPMmd M 45
413Bertola CorradoVIMODRONE1970CASSINIS TEAMITAPMmd M 45
415VOILLIOT PIERRESAINT LYE1972TOS TRIATHLONFRAPMmd M 45
436Frauchiger EdiUnterseen1973BEO-TriathlonTeamBESUIPMmd M 45
437Burch RogerCham1974Roger BurchZGSUIPMmd M 45
439Kennel RaphaelWitterswil1971Tri VC Allschwil / Day XSOSUIPMmd M 45
444Rutishauser MartinWabern1972Swiss TriBESUIPMmd M 45

TOP

PMmd M 50 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
417Pohl MichaelAlpirsbach1965Tria SchrambergGERPMmd M 50
420Matveev SergeyPerm1968IMSRUSPMmd M 50
421Habegger RuediGipf-Oberfrick1965Ruedi HabeggerAGSUIPMmd M 50
430Flück MartinGockhausen1967ZHSUIPMmd M 50
434Schild ThomasBelp1967VC Oberhofen / PolysportBESUIPMmd M 50
441Alfassi SamiDietikon1966Tri Team LimmattalZHSUIPMmd M 50

TOP

PMmd M 55 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
410Hanselmann ChristianSissach1963SC LiestalBLSUIPMmd M 55
414Meier BeatBern1964Toni Hasler Race TeamBESUIPMmd M 55
428Arm PierrePéry1960CCN-EiserhornBE/JBSUIPMmd M 55
433Spiewok MikePfäffikon ZH19603star catsZHSUIPMmd M 55

TOP

PMmd M 60 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
422jeannaud remy06113554321956saintes triathlonFRAPMmd M 60

TOP

PMmd M 65+ (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
406Laaser HansOberhaching1951MRRC MünchenGERPMmd M 65+

TOP

PMmd M Elites (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Hartlev Kasper LaumannCopenhagen1991TRI4 / Ferrer HotelsAGDENPMmd M Elites
102Paonne MicheleMauren FL1987Tri-Vaduz / Lindi-Bike TeamFLLIEPMmd M Elites
103Kerkouri NessimGuebwiller1994ALGPMmd M Elites
104Valente StefanoZürich1987Venus TriathlonZHITAPMmd M Elites
105Le Bellec GaëlGOURIN1988Pontivy TriathlonFRAPMmd M Elites
106Köhler FelixBASELBasel1984TV GrenzachBSGERPMmd M Elites
107de Groot DaanUtrecht1991Hellas UtrechtNEDPMmd M Elites
108Ott MichaelKilchberg ZH1982LAC TV UnterstrassZHSUIPMmd M Elites
109Ellis PeterChristchurch1983RAF TriGBRPMmd M Elites
110Krebs RamonRümligen1983Free Mountain Racing TeamBESUIPMmd M Elites
111Vermunt LuukUtrecht1993Hellas TriathlonNEDPMmd M Elites
112Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnen1979BESUIPMmd M Elites
113Zehnder FabianWädenswil1987ZHSUIPMmd M Elites
114Kälin AndreasWollerau1991www.andreaskaelin.comSZSUIPMmd M Elites
115Gossauer Jens-MichaelGreifensee1993LC UsterZHSUIPMmd M Elites
116Widmer MarcHorgen1980TEMPO-Sport Bikespeed.chZHSUIPMmd M Elites

TOP

PMmd W 25 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
209Huber PetraBiel (BE)1990Petra HuberBESUIPMmd W 25

TOP

PMmd W 30 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
208Joana UmbrichtWürenlos1985AGSUIPMmd W 30

TOP

PMmd W 40 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
207Bauhofer JolandaAmsoldingen1979BESUIPMmd W 40

TOP

PMmd W 45 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Hinterberger KatjaSissach1973SC LiestalBLSUIPMmd W 45
203Reinmann SusanneSchüpfen1970Crespo.chBEPMmd W 45

TOP

PMmd W 50 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
206Pihlajaviita-Gugel SariittaBelp1969VC OberhofenBEFINPMmd W 50

TOP

PMmd W 55 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
202Buob PriskaLuzern1962Ultra Marathon TeamLUSUIPMmd W 55

TOP

PMmd W 60 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
204BUFFET CatherineChalancey1959Dijon singletrackFRAPMmd W 60

TOP

PMmd W Elites (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1van Reijen MiriamAmsterdam1983Dutch duathlon teamNEDPMmd W Elites
2Maurer MelanieLiebefeld1988BESUIPMmd W Elites
3Soenen VirginieCortil-Wodon1986P8BELPMmd W Elites

TOP

PMsd M 18-34 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
807Soom SimonZollikofen2000BESUIPMsd M 18-34
808Ochsenbein MaximeBévilard1991BESUIPMsd M 18-34
811Hubmann TiloHalten1993Salomeburki-TrainingSOSUIPMsd M 18-34
813Wakeford RichardLondon1986Zone 3 - CISGBRPMsd M 18-34

TOP

PMsd M 35 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Martinez SilvanoGenève1975Wake Up Outdoor ExperienceGESUIPMsd M 35
802Fluri FabioMatzendorf1981SOSUIPMsd M 35
803Winter KarstenBern1975BEGERPMsd M 35
804Lesne FlorianBienne1979BESUIPMsd M 35

TOP

PMsd M 45 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
805Gasser PatrickNunningen1966SOSUIPMsd M 45
806Buffet SylvainChalancey1970Dijon Single TrackSUIPMsd M 45
812Wyss AndreasOberdiessbach1965Thömus / Swiss DuathletesBESUIPMsd M 45

TOP

PMsd M 55 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
809Krähenbühl ErnstBurgdorf1960Gastrisch Bike&SportBESUIPMsd M 55
810Hendriks HansMaastricht1955TCMNEDPMsd M 55

TOP

PMsd W 18-34 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Ringgenberg TizianaBelp1994Tripl 3BESUIPMsd W 18-34

TOP

PMsd W 35 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Allimann FlorenceBoudevilliers1978NESUIPMsd W 35

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono