fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Torgon Skialpi

Startlist » Back to races » Torgon Skialpi

Startlist sorted by • 336 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesDamesDames IJuniors FillesJuniors GarçonsPopulaires OpenSeniorsSeniors ISeniors II

Cadets (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets
602Jeremy MurisetVal-de-Charmey2003Cro ski alpinismeFRSUICadets
603Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets
604Ryser BastienSion2004CA SionVSSUICadets
607Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
608Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002SWISS TEAMFRSUICadets
609Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002SWISS TEAMFRSUICadets
610Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
611Cheneval SimonChoulex2002ski club meinierGESUICadets
613Kistler JonZürich2003SAC REGIONALZENTRUM OSTZHSUICadets
614Arcadis KonstantinosOllon2002Aiglon CollegeVDGRECadets
615Livache YannCharmey (Gruyère)2004FRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
605Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003SWISS TEAMVDSUICadettes
606ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes
612MEILLAND EMMALiddes2003CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUICadettes
616Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUICadettes

TOP

Dames (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Antonsen CamillaGenève1992GESUIDames
50Pillet NadoukGenève1982GESUIDames
53Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIDames
92Perrier GaëlleNendaz1987-VSSUIDames
108Schornoz EugénieChâtel-Saint-Denis1994Team Cristal SportFRSUIDames
129Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Team Perraudin SportsVSSUIDames
131Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDames
140Wälle FaniaSAVAGNIER1994NESUIDames
142Bruchez ChloéFully1991Team La TraceVSSUIDames
147Remy SéverineCharmey (Gruyère)1990FRSUIDames
150GIRARDIN CAMILLETURCKHEIM1990ENTENTE CYCLISME ALSACEFRADames
152Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Adidas TerrexVSSUIDames
154chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Planet enduranceFRSUIDames
177Berthoud MaudeLes Ponts-de-Martel1981NESUIDames
190Clivaz VirginieErde1990VSSUIDames
193Mastrota NataliaChamonix1995Corrado getITADames
199Sarrasin CindyOrsières1996VSSUIDames
206Fragnière EmilieBulle1993CS MARSENS - SC ALPINAFRSUIDames
211Bernasconi ClioCollombey1985VSSUIDames
213Pellet JoanieEssertines-Rolle1987Mountain PerformanceVDSUIDames
219Martinez perez LulaVielha1980ESPDames
224Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987VDSUIDames
251Cappi IsalinePréverenges1996VDSUIDames

TOP

Dames I (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
16Aceti Vendrami DanielaSt-Cergue1968TeysalpiVDSUIDames I
61Sbaï NatalieBernex1969MedsportGESUIDames I
70Pini FabienneChernex1972VDSUIDames I
79Knutti MarlenHünibach1969Team SenggihangBESUIDames I
109Beaud-Tornare NicoleCharmey (Gruyère)1972TeysalpiFRSUIDames I
110Ulrich MarjorieMarsens1975TeysalpiFRSUIDames I
111Caillet-Bois SandraChoëx1973VSSUIDames I
128Rieder LaureLes Paccots1978D-Team / TeysalpiFRSUIDames I
167Marzinotto NathalieChâtel-St-Denis1977Ochsner Sport BulleVDSUIDames I
185LOCATELLI TATIANABREUIL-CERVINIA1979CORRADO GEXITADames I
186titolo claudiala salle1966sci club valdigne mont blancITADames I
197Senft MichaelaBex1971TeysalpitrailVDSUIDames I
203Kohli GenevièveGryon1971AIGLON COLLEGEVDSUIDames I
207Livache JoelleCharmey1975ski-Club charmeyFRSUIDames I
232Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUIDames I

TOP

Juniors Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
431Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)1999FRSUIJuniors Filles
440Formaz ChloéOrsières1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Filles
461Zuerger NinaVorderthal1999SZSUIJuniors Filles
463Masserey RomaineCollombey2001CROVSSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
405Marty YannickLe Mont-Pèlerin2001CHEVRIERS DE TEYSACHAUXVDSUIJuniors Garçons
411Knutti MichaelHünibach1999Team SenggihangBESUIJuniors Garçons
415Jaquet JulienGrandvillard2001Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Garçons
416Bétrisey LouisLens2001CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
430Wyss SilvanWeisstannen1999SAC Regionalkader OstSGSUIJuniors Garçons
432Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000Team Virage SportFRSUIJuniors Garçons
434granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss teamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
436Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski alpinismeNESUIJuniors Garçons
438Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001Swiss teamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
447Lattion LudovicOrsières2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
448Gaspoz TristanVex2001Team Papival BergamontVSSUIJuniors Garçons
449Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIJuniors Garçons
450Lathion AurélienBramois2000CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
453Salvadori VictorSalins1999CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
454jaton yohanBlonay1999CRO ski alpinismeVDSUIJuniors Garçons
460Gartmann MikaValens1999Heinis Martini TeamSGSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Populaires Open (47 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Jaccard LineBelmont-sur-Lausanne1973VDSUIPopulaires Open
402Heritier ChristopheSavièse1988duo de coeurVSSUIPopulaires Open
403lathion laetitiaSavièse1985duo de coeurVSSUIPopulaires Open
404marty wernerLe Mont-Pèlerin1966Les Chevriers de TeysachauxVDSUIPopulaires Open
406Gander GillesBullet1987VDSUIPopulaires Open
407Previtali RomainBullet1984VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIPopulaires Open
408Breitenmoser SandrineNyon1974VDSUIPopulaires Open
409Sordet JoëlleLuins1979VDSUIPopulaires Open
410Guibert ThibaultPréverenges1992Guibert BikeVDSUIPopulaires Open
412Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIPopulaires Open
413Guillen DavidVétroz1976VSSUIPopulaires Open
414Cavin ValériePayerne1969VC Payerne-ProCyclesVDSUIPopulaires Open
417Bétrisey JérômeLens1971VSSUIPopulaires Open
418Cailler Jean-MauriceSt-Séverin1965Pellissier A-LABVSSUIPopulaires Open
419Grundisch HanspeterGstaad1948SaanenlandBESUIPopulaires Open
420Esborrat VincentTroistorrents1970VSSUIPopulaires Open
421bruchez isalineCharrat1976HERISSON SOUS GAZONVSSUIPopulaires Open
422Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUIPopulaires Open
423Gouttefarde YannickBern1974Je fais ça pour le plaisir et garder la formeBESUIPopulaires Open
424Petit-jean AurelienVacheresse1996gentianeFRAPopulaires Open
425Guérin Jean-PaulVionnaz1970PleingazVSSUIPopulaires Open
426Mory NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1983FRSUIPopulaires Open
427Gay LudovicFully1988EHEBVSSUIPopulaires Open
428Ansermoz ArmelleBex1965CSCLVDSUIPopulaires Open
429Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUIPopulaires Open
433Hofstetter StèveMontricher1980TDC-TeamVDSUIPopulaires Open
435Baruchet ChristopheLe Bouveret1968La cinquant'eamVSSUIPopulaires Open
437Cuche ErwanBlonay1979Ochsner sport BulleVDSUIPopulaires Open
439Bilat GrégoireBlonay1971TeysalpiVDSUIPopulaires Open
441Ischi VincentLausanne1988VDSUIPopulaires Open
442Schulte SebastianRenens (VD)1989VDGERPopulaires Open
443Ausserladscheider PhilippeCorsier-sur-Vevey1985Les Poulets PolairesVDSUIPopulaires Open
444Delacrétaz JeanLe Muids1954VDSUIPopulaires Open
445Grize CédricLe Grand-Saconnex1986GESUIPopulaires Open
446grize sergeSt-Prex1958VDSUIPopulaires Open
451Cornaz LauraCartigny1990AlongsideGESUIPopulaires Open
452Héritier XavierSavièse1989Team DuoVSSUIPopulaires Open
455Vienne AlainVuadens1966Team Menoud bikeFRSUIPopulaires Open
456Fragniere FabienRussin1990CASGESUIPopulaires Open
457Frei ReginaGenève1967GESUIPopulaires Open
458Clemens ThierryOrsières1966VSSUIPopulaires Open
459SAINTIGNON PaulineVal-d'Illiez1987VSFRAPopulaires Open
462Lambelet AlexandreCorsier-sur-Vevey1966VDSUIPopulaires Open
464Dubas-Maye MichelleGrimisuat1981VSSUIPopulaires Open
465Daven EstelleAven1988VSSUIPopulaires Open
513Pignat Jean-PhilippeVouvry1978VSSUIPopulaires Open
514Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUIPopulaires Open

TOP

Seniors (115 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Briggeler MarcBrig1984MountainfriendsVSSUISeniors
6Crettex CélienRavoire1995Team La TraceVSSUISeniors
7Vittoz Romainthollon1986ThollolnFRASeniors
11Zimet NicolasPully1987VDSUISeniors
14Imesch SébastianVérossaz1980VSSUISeniors
17Vendrami ColinSt-Saphorin-sur-Morges1996ChamonixSkiAlpinismeVDSUISeniors
18Vendrami LorisEchichens1994Gym MorgesVDSUISeniors
19GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992GESUISeniors
21JAUNIN DOMINIQUEChexbres1991VDSUISeniors
28Cornish DavidGenève1989Slow and SteadyGESUISeniors
29Langenegger jasonVillars-le-terroir1993VELO CLUB ECHALLENSVDSUISeniors
30Bressoud vincentVérossaz1988LionswillVSSUISeniors
31Jonas KennyCorsier-sur-Vevey1985TeysalpiVDSUISeniors
35Piccin SteeveSaxon1984Les complices de la glisseVSSUISeniors
41Jacquemettaz ChristopheLeytron1981Team La TraceVSSUISeniors
44Studler MathieuSt-Maurice1991VSFRASeniors
46Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain Performance/Vertical PassionVSSUISeniors
48Herrmann OliverGstaad1982fräbäbäbämBESUISeniors
49perreten joelgstaad1991GstaadBESUISeniors
52Del Pesco StefanoSaxon1989team la traceVSITASeniors
55BEANLAND ANDYAmbilly1981CAF AnnemasseFRASeniors
57Bonvin Ismaelcorin1983cave le tambourinVSSUISeniors
58Voeffray CyrilleVerbier1997VSSUISeniors
59Cornut OlivierVionnaz1989VSSUISeniors
62Luisier Jean-GrégoireSt-Maurice1991OU-AHVSSUISeniors
64Rossier GuillaumeLeytron1986Team la TraceVSSUISeniors
65Sequeira ArthurGossens1995Lanches SportVDSUISeniors
66Maiolo GuillaumeArchamps1996FRASeniors
69Hug BastienThônex1994AprotecGESUISeniors
77Moser MathieuMartigny-Croix1988Team CDVVSSUISeniors
81Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993La BrigadeFRSUISeniors
82Dupuy FlorianCarouge (GE)1988Chez nous en altitudeGESUISeniors
84Llimos Aubach GerardClarens1992EPFL - Planet EnduranceVDESPSeniors
86Osmani IsmaëlVal-d'Illiez1985Team TRAXAVSSUISeniors
87Addy RaphaëlMartigny1990Ciclissimo UvrierVSSUISeniors
88Boegli JoséNendaz1981team la traceVSSUISeniors
90Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUISeniors
91Gosselin JeffRenens VD1985CaribouVDCANSeniors
95Rey NicolasCorin1984Cave le TambourinVSSUISeniors
96Nardin DamienSaint-Cergue1980TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDSUISeniors
98Bolis GillesOrsières1984VSSUISeniors
99Bolis FlorentOrsières1986TEAM CRISTAL SPORTVSSUISeniors
100vesin paulThollon les memises1993Esf ThollonFRASeniors
103Monnet FredIsérables1983Team LabatoueVSSUISeniors
104Aymon StéphaneHaute-Nendaz1991VSSUISeniors
107Forny NicolasTurckheim1989Team la Godille Ski AlpinismeFRASeniors
112Braida GuidoSan Francesco al Cam1987Sci Club Corrado GexITASeniors
114BRODARD MaximeLa Roche1995Salomon SuisseFRSUISeniors
115Bapst YoanPont-la-Ville1993FRSUISeniors
116VESIN SEBASTIENTHOLLON1992THOLLONFRASeniors
119Sache FlorianChevenoz1983chevenFRASeniors
121MONTEGANI ANTOINEMontriond1992MorzineFRASeniors
123Suard FrédéricRomanens1984Lè DzoyàFRSUISeniors
125monnier jordanlugrin1992lugrinFRASeniors
132jequier adrienTroistorrents1986VSSUISeniors
133favre valentinabondance1987Châtel/ LA SPORTIVAFRASeniors
134REY STEPHANEFlanthey1987Cave des 2 Rives / WengerVSSUISeniors
136Chamoux BenjaminLa Roche sur Foron1994Team Chamonix Mont BlancFRASeniors
137rausis joachimfully1993Team Pellissier sportVSSUISeniors
138Lato MichalLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1981VDSUISeniors
139Di tucci vittorioChatel1983VORROSSEFRASeniors
141Krebs FabriceTroistorrents1986Team La TraceVSSUISeniors
143Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993Team CrazyITASeniors
145Crettenand CyrilVERCORIN1984Cave la batoueVSSUISeniors
148Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985Lè DzoyàFRSUISeniors
149Butty GregorTroistorrents1995VSSUISeniors
153Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988D-TeamFRSUISeniors
155Dotta MattiaAirolo1989TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUISeniors
158Julier MarkusBrig1987Sottas SAVSSUISeniors
159Poli FrancescoFiorano al Serio1991Sci club ValgandinoITASeniors
161Randin MichaelMontagny-près-Yverdon1985Team Suchet - Nord SportVDSUISeniors
163Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996D-Team Dynafit SuisseFRSUISeniors
166Dumusc SvenVouvry1985Team Lionswill - Gx racingVSSUISeniors
169farquet Jean-PaulOrsières1990VSSUISeniors
173Guex BenoîtMatran1991TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORT / SCOTTFRSUISeniors
174Moulin MichaëlVollèges1987Cristal SportVSSUISeniors
179Valkenburg WesselSégny1982ValkenbungerNEDSeniors
181Fransioli GiacomoDalpe1984Team Gotthard SkimoTISUISeniors
182Piatti AntoineOrsières1986Team Cristal SportVSSUISeniors
187Blanc DidierLa Chapelle D'abondance1984La Chapelle D'abondanceFRASeniors
189rodriguez antoineLe FAYET1990FRASeniors
191Rey StefanoSalbertrand1983Sci club Sauze d'OulxITASeniors
192Bradford benjaminles hoyuches1982Chamonix Ski AlpinismeGBRSeniors
194LATTION EmmanuelFully1988EHEBVSSUISeniors
196Guillet RomainCharmey1995D-TeamFRSUISeniors
198Tschumi Jean-PhilippeCorbeyrier1982VDSUISeniors
201Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUISeniors
204Barthelemy JulienHaute savoie1982Ecole VTT ChâtelFRASeniors
205Berthet LionelFroideville1980TEAM3DECOEURVDSUISeniors
210Jornod RomainRenens (VD)1987Team LionswillVDSUISeniors
212Mercier YoannVuadens1990Dupasquier sportFRSUISeniors
214bernasconi yannickCollombey1986Valerette altiskiVSSUISeniors
215Pastoris CyrilSte-Croix1986VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISeniors
216Schmidli SimonSuscévaz1987VDSUISeniors
217Bidal BriceChampanges1989Evian Off CourseFRASeniors
220SIMAND Pierre-FrancoisLausanne1991Team la traceVDFRASeniors
222DIMITRIOU AlexandrePâquier-Montbarry1980TeysalpiFRFRASeniors
225Beck Jean-PhilippeChailly-Montreux1983VDSUISeniors
226Vaudan ThomasVersegères1987VSSUISeniors
227Luisier FrédéricLe Châble VS1988VSSUISeniors
230Ançay BasileFully1995TEAM LA TRACEVSSUISeniors
234Summermatter PhilippVisperterminen1982VSSUISeniors
235Béguin BorisFéchy1980VDSUISeniors
240Jaszkowski NicolasChevroux1994VDSUISeniors
241Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUISeniors
242Luboz MattiaAosta1983Ski club corrado gexITASeniors
243AYMONOD HenriVilleneuve1996SCI CLUB CORRADO GEXITASeniors
244COGNEIN ENRICOVALPELLINE1995ASIVA - SCI CLUB CORRADO GEXITASeniors
246Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993TEAM Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors
247Egli PascalLeysin1988DynafitVDSUISeniors
248Perret SimonFully1995Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors
249Bertuchoz GaëtanFully1995Les TrotteursVSSUISeniors
250Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUISeniors
252Barras FrançoisLa Roche FR1998La BerraFRSUISeniors
255Savioz DavidVouvry1989VSSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors I (57 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Caron Jean-FrançoisBelmont-Lausanne1974VDSUISeniors I
5ESPINAL XavierPremanon1975TEAM CLAUD'SPORTESPSeniors I
8Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977chmoser.chAGSUISeniors I
12Berra BernardVal-d'Illiez1973Les yeux du mondeVSSUISeniors I
13Pignat Jean-PhilippeVouvry1978VSSUISeniors I
22Thierry LaurentBelmont-Lausanne1972VDSUISeniors I
23Monnier StéphaneVal-d'Illiez1973VSSUISeniors I
24victor hugo docarmolausanne1971teysalpiVDSUISeniors I
26terrier christopheboncourt1976GS AjoieJUSUISeniors I
27Bendit FabriceCourchavon1972JUSUISeniors I
36Jaccoud ChristopheGrône1971Les complices de la glisseVSSUISeniors I
38Meylan SteveLa Tour-de-Peilz1975TeysalpiVDSUISeniors I
42Fontannaz ThierryPully1976TeysalpiVDSUISeniors I
43Craviolini Jean-ChristopheVercorin1971Virage sportsVSSUISeniors I
51MARELLO STEFANOVésenaz1970GEITASeniors I
56Ançay EmmanuelMartigny1972Team la TraceVSSUISeniors I
60Roux BlaiseSavièse1974MedsportVSSUISeniors I
63Settembrini FabienSion1977VSSUISeniors I
67Bagnoud GérardRavoire1970AZ SportVSSUISeniors I
71bussienne fredericSavièse1978VSFRASeniors I
72Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976try yverdonVDSUISeniors I
75Studer ChristianLeukerbad1970SC GemmiVSSUISeniors I
78Bétrisey MathiasCrans Montana1978Alpi'TrailVSSUISeniors I
85chervaz fabriceCollombey1976Team GrogneuxVSSUISeniors I
89Buthey StéphaneFully1975Team La TraceVSSUISeniors I
97Gresset HerveJOUGNE1977TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRASeniors I
101Limat EricNeyruz FR1973Dupasquier SportFRSUISeniors I
102Scrimgeour carronchamonix1977chamonixGBRSeniors I
105Pasche JacquesChesalles-sur-Oron1978TeysalpiVDSUISeniors I
113FREY Max-AndréPetit-Lancy1970AMGGESUISeniors I
117Vorlet MichelEchandens-Denges1979TuxedoTeamVDSUISeniors I
120piazza sylvainmargencel1972les vorossesFRFRASeniors I
122Follonier FrancisHaute-Nendaz1970TeamLaPrintseVSSUISeniors I
124Fournier PatrickPlan-les-ouates1972MarzipanGESUISeniors I
126FOURNIER ChristopheBrignon/Nendaz1971Cave 2RivesVSSUISeniors I
127Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUISeniors I
130Overney ThierryBorex1974VDSUISeniors I
135Pervangher MircoAirolo1977Team Gotthard Skimo 1TISUISeniors I
144Beccari FilippoLivinallongo1979La SportivaITASeniors I
146LANFRANCHI PIETROMILANO1978S.C. VALGANDINOITASeniors I
156Froesch FabienCommugny1979SaframVDSUISeniors I
160berlemont denisRiaz1972D-Team / TeysalpiFRBELSeniors I
162uldry marcChâtel-St-Denis1975TrivieraFRSUISeniors I
164Sumi PatrickLa Croix (Lutry)1970TeysalpiVDSUISeniors I
172Dind PatrickMontricher1975GDV Skialpi TeamVDSUISeniors I
175glassey antoinebasse nendaz1971VSSUISeniors I
178Dubois BaptisteLa Sagne1977NESUISeniors I
184ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISeniors I
202Ligertwood IvorHuemoz1973Aiglon CollegeVDGBRSeniors I
208Livache ChristopheVal-de-Charmey1970FRSUISeniors I
209Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973Vélosophe Beer BrigadeNESUISeniors I
218stucker fabienBôle1976VELOSOPHENESUISeniors I
221Noble StephaneGenève1972GESUISeniors I
223virgo francoisval d illiez19773vor/bächli/caddmVSSUISeniors I
245Fusinaz JoelIntrod1976Sant'Orso AostaITASeniors I
253Grillet Aubert JackLa chapelle d'abondance1973MCFFRASeniors I
254GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUISeniors I

TOP

Seniors II (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Hofer OtmarZürich1967SAC ManeggZHSUISeniors II
4Crettex RenéRavoire1968Team La Trace-Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors II
9BENTELE RALPHTORGON1969Ski-club TorgonVSSUISeniors II
10Noël Jean-lucFey1967GDV SkialpiteamVDSUISeniors II
15Pittet AlainAndilly1958CAF SalèveFRASeniors II
25Caillet-Bois EtienneVal-d'Illiez1964VSSUISeniors II
32Jolliet StéphaneMeyrin1966GSSIGGESUISeniors II
33Gerber DanielLongirod1967GSSIGVDSUISeniors II
34Artique Pierre-AlainVersoix1958Team GSSIGGESUISeniors II
37Colliard Jean-LouisProgens1960FRSUISeniors II
39CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team PellisierVDSUISeniors II
40Vuadens MarcSt-Légier-Chiésaz1964SC FollyVDSUISeniors II
45Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISeniors II
47Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISeniors II
54Gutmann MikeSt-Légier1960VDSUISeniors II
68Bernasconi Jean-PaulMuraz (Collombey)1960VSSUISeniors II
73Allet RudiLeukerbad1955GEMMI LeukerbadVSSUISeniors II
74Grichting AlfredLeukerbad1957VSSUISeniors II
76Julier MartinLeukerbad1963VSSUISeniors II
80Däppen RolandHünibach1968Team SenggihangBESUISeniors II
83testaz jean-yvesCrassier1967VDSUISeniors II
93Isler PatrickBlonay1969Altmann SportsVDSUISeniors II
94Noverraz AdrienMorges1969Team AubonneVDSUISeniors II
106millius stephaneverossaz1963team valerette altiskiVSSUISeniors II
118Gross StéphaneChalais1960VSSUISeniors II
151Bossel GéraldFiaugères1957C.S.Vallée du FlonFRSUISeniors II
157Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUISeniors II
165Excoffier ClaudeVALLEIRY1954Team Claud’SportFRASeniors II
168Murisier NicolasVernayaz1961VSSUISeniors II
170Farquet RollandOrsieres1961Team la TraceVSSUISeniors II
171Stocker EwaldEyholz1967VamosVSSUISeniors II
176Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUISeniors II
180De alessandri AndreaTorino1966Giovanotti SkialpITASeniors II
183Demierre ChristianVuadens1967TEYSALPIFRSUISeniors II
188Jaton ClaudeBlonay1960TeysalpiVDSUISeniors II
195Schuwey PhilippeLe Mouret1969Team Schuwey-bois.chFRSUISeniors II
200berset claudeGumefens1968FRSUISeniors II
236Denais Jean-Pierrethonon1957vorosses caf lémanFRASeniors II
237birraux josephthonon les bains1950FRASeniors II
238Deya EddyThornton1955Caf lemanFRASeniors II
239Gachoud FrédéricPont1966CSVFFRSUISeniors II
257lugeon jean-danielAire-la-Ville1967team gssigGESUISeniors II
258Burn ChristophAdelboden1966SAC WildstrubelBESUISeniors II

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono