fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VélôPôDôle

Startlist » Back to races » VélôPôDôle

Startlist sorted by • 225 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesRelais

Dames (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
201Egger CélineTannay1979team SportQuest/VelosopheVDSUIDames
202Evreux FannyValleiry1983FRADames
203pernoud Emilieneydens1976FRADames
204Michouski OcéaneEysins1994VRB TeamVDFRADames
205COLOMBIER TamaraVIEUGY1984CAF ANNECYFRADames
206Thiblot LucileTalloires1992Les hydros annecy triathlonFRADames
207Dupieu MarianneLausanne1990VDFRADames
208Ruel RosalyneBassins1982TIMATECVDSUIDames
209Overney CorinneHauteville1983EkibikeFRSUIDames
210GREGIS ManonLes Rousses1993Dijon SingletrackFRADames
211Rousseau ColineDijon1995Dijon SingletrackFRADames
212Feuillade SoleneGrenoble1997FRADames
213Jones MichelleGivrins1980Novio Fire TeamVDGBRDames
214Steinberg FlorenceDijon1987FRADames
215Mahler ElodieGLAND1980TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDFRADames
216Schilliger AlexandraGLAND1981TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDFRADames
217Sissler ChristelleGLAND1975TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDFRADames
218Gourlay CatrionaThoiry1969FRADames
219Debernardi JulieThonon les bains1984J’ai la DôleSUIDames
220Fouque ManonPERRIGNIER1988TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRADames

TOP

Hommes (115 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Tamanini MarcPERRIGNIER1986TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRAHommes
2Paul AlexandreNyon1971VDSUIHommes
3Nardin DamienSaint-Cergue1980TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDSUIHommes
4. NestorGland1990TEAM SWISS FERMETURESVDSUIHommes
5Nisbet DavidCessy1974FRAHommes
6Quiquerez BastienSion1991ATP BeerVSSUIHommes
7JORAY OLIVIERNyon1978Hôtel Holiday ZermattVDSUIHommes
8Mathez OlivierSt-Cergue1982TIMATECVDSUIHommes
9Pasche MisaelSt-Cergue1992TIMATECVDSUIHommes
10Humbert JérômeSt-George1988TIMATECVDSUIHommes
11CUINET MaximeLa riviere drugeon1983TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRAHommes
12Bardet LoïcVulliens1985TrijoratVDSUIHommes
13Gresset HerveJOUGNE1977TEAM SWISS FERMETURESFRAHommes
14Martin JéromeLongirod1972VDSUIHommes
15Pelletier MarcLes Rousses1975FRAHommes
16LAMOUILLE sebastienBEAUMONT1975FRAHommes
17SERRURIER JEROMElongirod1968VDFRAHommes
18Michouski FlorianEysins1990VRB TeamVDFRAHommes
19Legrand JérômeEysins1972VRB TeamVDSUIHommes
20Favre RomainEysins1991VRB TeamVDFRAHommes
21Dubar JérômeSeynod1985FRAHommes
22DUNOD AlexandreAnnecy1987FRAHommes
23florimont mathiasLausanne1986VDFRAHommes
24Haag Thomascollonges sous salève1990FRAHommes
25Jeanrenaud ValentinCartigny1990GESUIHommes
26GAILLE AlbanBorex1986VDSUIHommes
27Grandjean SteveBulle1982FRSUIHommes
28masson thierryLe vaud1974VDSUIHommes
29Wicht DominiqueLe Vaud1971jetfacileVDSUIHommes
30Maye FabriceDuillier1971VDSUIHommes
31Merkel BernhardLausanne1968VDGERHommes
32Torcol FabienLe vaud1982KonassVDFRAHommes
33Ruel LudovicBassins1979TIMATECVDSUIHommes
34Musy QuentinCommugny1997VDSUIHommes
35simon stephaneCessy1970versoix athlétismeFRAHommes
36Gauch BernardNyon1977Team W2K16_John_CenaVDSUIHommes
37Smith NathanielEcublens (VD)1976VDSUIHommes
38Buob Jean-ChristopheEysins1976VDSUIHommes
39Garcia Villaraco PatrickArnex-sur-Nyon1977Team W2K16_John_CenaVDSUIHommes
40Gauthier GuillaumeLes rousses1991Dijon SingletrackFRAHommes
41Lenourry GéraldDijon1976Dijon SingletrackFRAHommes
42Wasser PhilippeCoppet1977VélôPôDôleVDSUIHommes
43Nicolas PierreLausanne1980VDSUIHommes
44Pereira FredCronay1986The ToadsVDSUIHommes
45bentz jean francoisles rousses1967zouzouFRAHommes
46Siriex FrédéricGivrins1972VDSUIHommes
47EGGER MarcMies-Tannay1973VDSUIHommes
48Perriard ArnaudThônex1997GESUIHommes
49Kottelat FredericGland1980VDSUIHommes
50Strecker JeromeGenève1979GESUIHommes
51Genard Timothymijoux1999FRAHommes
52CABOUAT DavidDOUVAINE1983NCS TraiLémanFRAHommes
53Arnould LouisDijon1988FRAHommes
54LEBRUN BenoîtDIVONNE LES BAINS1977Divonne RunningFRAHommes
55Job CédricSeyssinet-Pariset1974JobFRAHommes
56Wahlin MarcusSt-Cergue1975VDSUIHommes
57fauchille sebastienWIMILLE1972FRAHommes
58Rey OlivierLausanne1979VDSUIHommes
59Gautier RodolpheChéserex1976SAFRAM SAILINGVDSUIHommes
60Sobczynski GeoffreyExcenevex1989VrbSUIHommes
61Jones NicolasLausanne1981Les GogolsVDSUIHommes
62Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIHommes
63Ferrari HubertBernex1968GESUIHommes
64fallet vincentGilly1980Sac à RacletteVDSUIHommes
65Lehmacher Mathieugilly1981Sac à RacletteVDSUIHommes
66Ody DamienSorens1971LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIHommes
67laronze alexisBEAUNE1970FRAHommes
68Mathieu PierreBeaune1979FRAHommes
69Quirico yoannCize1983E.J.C.AFRAHommes
70meuley ericbeaune1964FRAHommes
71Vadas OscarBellevue1977GESUIHommes
72Drake JacksonGenève1990GEGBRHommes
73Eckert NicholasThoiry1970FRAHommes
74cardenoso damienCarouge GE1976GESUIHommes
75St Paul AurélienFerney-Voltaire1988FRAHommes
76Brown OliSIXT FER A CHEVAL1974GBRHommes
77devaud nicolasOrient1979footing vallée de jouxVDSUIHommes
78Amann TimothyTannay1997ça envoie du poney où bien?VDSUIHommes
79Morand JulienNyon1988VDSUIHommes
80Bolis AnthonyVernier1989GESUIHommes
81Maystre LoïcNyon1988VDSUIHommes
82Delattre BenjaminDijon1988Dijon SingletrackFRAHommes
83Perry BradTannay1976VDIRLHommes
84Raimann RomainNyon1977VDSUIHommes
85OSSIPOW VINCENTCommugny1968VDSUIHommes
86Ballu QuentinStrasbourg1984FRAHommes
87PERA SimonSAINT-SYLVESTRE1987Rolex Sport - Les Alligators Seynod TriathlonFRAHommes
88Locatelli VincentBegnins1969VDSUIHommes
89Wettach JoceAnniviers1983MaidayVSSUIHommes
90LEONARD GillesBorex1981VDFRAHommes
91Sella GrégoireCologny1983GESUIHommes
92Bourdonné FabriceSaint-Cergue1992Timatec SàrlVDSUIHommes
93remandet philippeLavigny1971tri team lavignyVDSUIHommes
94Sicre PhilipCrassier1967VDHommes
95Masure Johanepalinges1967VDBELHommes
96Hauser FabienVersoix1977GESUIHommes
97Debernardi MichaelGingins1987J’ai la DôleVDFRAHommes
98Dolton GuySt sixt1982St jeoire cycloFRAHommes
99BEANLAND ANDYAmbilly1981CAF AnnemasseFRAHommes
100Contreras PabloArolla1969Pablo ContrerasVSESPHommes
101Ebiner VincentGilly1976Vélo Club NyonVDSUIHommes
102Piretti LionelVulliens1990TriJoratVDSUIHommes
103Louazel AlainDijon1968Dijon SingletrackFRAHommes
104Turcat EmericLausanne1987Team SWTY Mountain TschoppVDFRAHommes
105Regaud MarcoSEGNY1985FRAHommes
106Bousser EdouardOrnex1979FRAHommes
107MILA GrégorySt-Prex1978VDFRAHommes
108WOZNICA JULIENGAILLARD1980JULIEN WOZNICAPOLHommes
109Buchot EricDivonne les bains1975FRAHommes
110RICHARD RomainUFFHOLTZ1973UffholtzFRAHommes
111BORMIOLI LucaOrnex1974Dream Team ILOFRAHommes
112Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990Coach AlexGESUIHommes
113girard mathieuVersegères1972Trailers Verbier St BernardVSSUIHommes
114MANOURY Jean-LucCoppet1962JurabikeVDSUIHommes
115Loriot OlivierTrélex1968VDFRAHommes

TOP

Relais (90 athletes, 30 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301KNEUBÜHLER InesPrangins1975Djin TeamVDSUIBURDET Jérôme, Luberti AndreaRelais
302Bezençon Jean-LucSt-Cergue1966Les BuzzVDSUIBezençon Ian, Bezençon NoaRelais
303Zürcher FlorenceGilly1978Les RojalettesVDSUIFrey Helenka, Demarche PascaleRelais
304Mermoud JérémyFounex1994Les KikouillouxVDSUIKaltenrieder Vivien, Gonze NicolasRelais
305Monnerat MorganeCommugny1996Les profsVDSUINourrisse Maud, Fleury AlessiaRelais
306berseth williamMarchissy1966Adonf ou presqueVDSUIberseth quentin, berseth jonasRelais
307Michaud SylvainBeaumont1968Les JussiensFRAMichaud Léo, michaud AdrianeRelais
308Wasser FrédéricCoppet1982Uhuhuhuhu!VDSUIWasser Lionel, Faigaux DanyRelais
309SAUGE PASCALGland1971SWISS FERMETURES 1VDVIRICEL MICKAEL, CARDONA VINCENTRelais
310DAUDIN SANDRALausanne1987SWISS FERMETURES 2VDSUIPoux_Berthe Mickaël, Brocard DavidRelais
311Heiniger StéphaneCuarny1979LES PAPYS FONT DE LA RESISTANCEVDSUIPayot Guillaume, Brocard BlaiseRelais
312Rufener OdileCuarny1987LES FEMMES DES PAPYSVDSUIDupuis Céline, Glauser CarolineRelais
313Solioz FannyNoës1987Les GrimentzardesVSSUISolioz Pauline, Viaccoz TaniaRelais
314Arnold YoannConthey1992LES MARMOTTESVSSUIJutzi Oliver, Humbert LéonardRelais
315laesser thierryMont-sur-Rolle1966DôleDeTôpiôsVDSUIAllaz Simon, Boscardin KevinRelais
316Dumartheray JoelGivrins1982Corps en EquilibreVDSUIGonze Tiffany, Rufenacht SonjaRelais
317CABOT DELPHINEGland1974SWISS FERMETURES 3VDRousselet Pierrot, Bourdin ChristopheRelais
318Widmayer SachaLe Vaud1980SWélectricitéVDSUISchoeni Patrick, Fasel AmandineRelais
319Grenon ArianeSaint-George1975TimatecVDGrenon Ariane, Oldacre ThomasRelais
320Tombet MandySaint-George1988TimatecVDSUITombet Mandy, Coulon WillyRelais
321Decurnex FabienneCommugny1970Les power girlsVDSUIBerchtold Anne, Seppey EvelyneRelais
322Pasche BenjaminLe Vaud1978Pôle MécaniqueVDSUIChotard Jonathan, Alves GildoRelais
323Lamothe YvanDully1976Pub AdhésiveVDSUIFroesch Fabien, dumartheray yannickRelais
324Beffa CorentinChêne-Bourg1991les GambasGESUIColomb Aurélien, Gisselbaek ArnoRelais
325Zeberli ValentinLe Grand-Saconnex1990Les UHUHUH !!GESUILandry Christelle, Girardin SamRelais
326Nardin CécileGland1987TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 4VDBilat Grégoire, Bilat GrégoireRelais
327Pazzi Jean-NoëlBaulmes1983Les six par septVDSUIGauthey Thierry, Pazzi Jean-NoëlRelais
328Thomet VincentMathod1995les élèves des papysVDSUIBaggiolini Malo, Durussel EmileRelais
329CUINET DENISGland1954TEAM SWISS FERMETURES 5VDCUINET DENIS, Cabot ArthurRelais
330Bryand AlexandreChardonne1987Dr Bike & Mr RideVDSUIMicheloud Diego, Bryand BenoitRelais

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono