fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Sense Bike "GBC 7"

Startlist » Back to races » Sense Bike "GBC 7"

Startlist sorted by • 110 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross fillesCross garconsJuniorsJuniors DamesMega fillesMega garçonsPopulaires HommesPoussins fillesPoussins garconsRock fillesRock garçonsSoft fillesSoft garconsXC - Dames 1XC - Dames 2XC - HommesXC - Masters 1XC - Masters 2XC - Seniors

Cadets (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICadets
3003Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUICadets
3005Vuilliomenet JulienSAVAGNIER2003Team Prof Raiffeisen Club Cycliste LittoralNESUICadets
3007Lambert JustinPerly-Certoux2004BikeinloveGESUICadets
3008Biaggi FlorianLe Pont2003Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICadets
3009Allet ChristopheAvully2003Bikeinlove cycling GenèveGESUICadets
3010Tercier RémiGrandvillard2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUICadets
3011Gross TristanFontaines NE2003Team PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUICadets
3012TYRODE ARTHURL'Auberson2004vtt balcon du juraVDSUICadets
3013Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUICadets
3014Scherler VincentBallaigues2004Vélo club VallorbeVDSUICadets
3015Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003PB BulleFRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUICadettes
3004Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICadettes
3006Maurer LéonieLes Planchettes2003Cimes CycleNESUICadettes

TOP

Cross filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9501Cao de Bus NorahEssertines2010Vélo Club EchallensVDSUICross filles
9502lovey KeliaVallorbe2010Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross filles
9503Teuscher LéaneVallorbe2010Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross filles

TOP

Cross garcons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9401pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUICross garcons
9402WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUICross garcons
9403Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross garcons
9404Vaux-Riera NathanVilleneuve VD2010VDSUICross garcons
9405GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICross garcons
9406Favre AubinPringy2010O2MountainBike/Cycles ShopFRSUICross garcons
9407Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross garcons
9408Progin AaronVuadens2009Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garcons
9409Vez BenjaminDelley-Portalban2010Vélo club EstavayerFRSUICross garcons
9410Croisier AlannVallorbe2010Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross garcons
9411Rose EwanBallaigues2009Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross garcons

TOP

Juniors (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIJuniors
2007tissot KilianLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cimes cycleNESUIJuniors
2008Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2004Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIJuniors Dames
2006Challandes DouniaSt-Blaise2002Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Mega filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4002Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMega filles
4008Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIMega filles
4013Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIMega filles

TOP

Mega garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001Pillonel NathanUffheim2005CBC Village-Neuf (F)SUIMega garçons
4003DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006ccl litoralNESUIMega garçons
4004stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMega garçons
4005Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega garçons
4006Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMega garçons
4007Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega garçons
4009Cao de Bus NathanEssertines2006Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMega garçons
4010Bukowski TiméoVallorbe2006Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons
4011Carneiro Pinto AlexandroVallorbe2005Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons
4012Biaggi LouisLe Pont2005Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons
4014Scherler TomBallaigues2006Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons

TOP

Populaires Hommes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5001Matthey PatrickUrsy1972FRSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9901Carbonara EleanaVallorbe2013Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins filles
9902Lovey NoraVallorbe2013Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins filles

TOP

Poussins garcons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9801Pittet KevinLentigny2014FRSUIPoussins garcons
9802Croisier SvenVallorbe2015Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins garcons
9803Modesto EnzoBonnefontaine2014FRPORPoussins garcons
9804Favre CharlyPringy2014O2MountainBikeFRSUIPoussins garcons
9805Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-Denis2013Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIPoussins garcons
9806Nicod ClémentLignerolle2014Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins garcons
9807Nicod MaximeLignerolle2016Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins garcons

TOP

Rock filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9301de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIRock filles
9302ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUIRock filles
9303LIARDET NORAST-OYENS2007VDSUIRock filles
9304Bukowski OliviaVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock filles

TOP

Rock garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9201Sermondade TomNyon2008VC NyonVDSUIRock garçons
9202Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
9203Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIRock garçons
9204Vaux benjaminVilleneuve2007VDSUIRock garçons
9205CARTILLIER QuentinLes Hauts-Geneveys2008ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock garçons
9206Dély EvanFully2007Vélo-Club Fully/VC ExcelsiorVSSUIRock garçons
9207Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIRock garçons
9208Truan HarryVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons
9209Carbonara DorianVallorbe2008Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons
9210Hartwig MaximeVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons
9211Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta cycling clubNESUIRock garçons
9212Tyrode TimothéeL'Auberson2008VTT balcon du juraVDSUIRock garçons
9213Teuscher NoahVallorbe2007Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons

TOP

Soft filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9701Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011Zeta Cycling ClubNESUISoft filles
9702Favre NinaPringy2012O2MountainBikeFRSUISoft filles
9703Vez AlexiaDelley-Portalban2012Vélo Club EstavayerFRSUISoft filles
9704Truan TiméaVallorbe2011Vélo club VallorbeVDSUISoft filles
9705Scherler LillyBallaigues2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft filles
9706Nicod LéonieVallorbe2012Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft filles

TOP

Soft garcons (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9601Dafflon TomBroc2012FRSUISoft garcons
9602ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft garcons
9603Truan SamuelVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft garcons
9604Lovey LohanVallorbe2012Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft garcons
9605Bukowski MilanVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft garcons
9606Rose MaximeBallaigues2011Vélo club VallorbeVDSUISoft garcons

TOP

XC - Dames 1 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLBE/JBSUIXC - Dames 1
2002Lovey AnneVallorbe1981VC VallorbeVDSUIXC - Dames 1

TOP

XC - Dames 2 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2005Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIXC - Dames 2

TOP

XC - Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale Bulloise / TEAM PPFRSUIXC - Hommes
21Liechti AmaëlDombresson1999VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIXC - Hommes

TOP

XC - Masters 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Chuat LoïcCollonges1987VSSUIXC - Masters 1
11Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIXC - Masters 1
12de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORXC - Masters 1
13gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pache/PBFRSUIXC - Masters 1
14Pauchard VincentFribourg1981FRSUIXC - Masters 1
22Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUIXC - Masters 1

TOP

XC - Masters 2 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974CC LittoralNESUIXC - Masters 2
7Haesler JacquesMurten1977PROF Raiffeisen CCL MasterFRSUIXC - Masters 2
9Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIXC - Masters 2
16Croisier ClaudeVallorbe1976Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIXC - Masters 2
17Martinez VictorGenève1976GESUIXC - Masters 2
20Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIXC - Masters 2

TOP

XC - Seniors (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Sermondade ManuelNyon1963VDSUIXC - Seniors
8Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIXC - Seniors
10Surdez MatthieuEvolène1967v.c BretagneVSSUIXC - Seniors
15Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIXC - Seniors
19Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUIXC - Seniors
23Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIXC - Seniors

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono