fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Eole Bike "GBC 10"

Startlist » Back to races » Eole Bike "GBC 10"

Startlist sorted by • 129 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross fillesCross garconsJuniorsJuniors DamesMega fillesMega garçonsPoussins fillesPoussins garconsRock fillesRock garçonsSoft fillesSoft garconsXC - Dames 1XC - Dames 2XC - HommesXC - Masters 1XC - Masters 2XC - Seniors

Cadets (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUICadets
3003Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUICadets
3005Lambert JustinBardonnex2004BikeinloveGESUICadets
3006Haussener ColinFontaines NE2004cycles PROF CCLNESUICadets
3007Biaggi FlorianLe Pont2003Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICadets
3008Chehab TimothéOnex2004Bikeinlove cyclingGESUICadets
3009Allet ChristopheAvully2003Bikeinlove cycling GenèveGESUICadets
3010Gross TristanFontaines NE2003Team PROF Raiffeisen CCLNESUICadets
3011TYRODE ARTHURL'Auberson2004vtt balcon du juraVDSUICadets
3012Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUICadets
3013Lazzarelli RayanAvully2003BikeinloveGESUICadets
3014Scherler VincentBallaigues2004Vélo club VallorbeVDSUICadets
3015Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003PB BulleFRSUICadets
3016Rochat MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2004CimesCycleNESUICadets
3019vuille kevinLe Mont-de-Buttes2003VTT Balcon du juraNESUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Benoit ElinaBoveresse2004Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUICadettes
3004Gret NatachaOrges2004PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICadettes
3017Rindlisbacher CélieIns2003CCL ProfBESUICadettes
3018Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUICadettes

TOP

Cross filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9501Cao de Bus NorahEssertines2010Vélo Club EchallensVDSUICross filles
9502lovey KeliaVallorbe2010Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross filles
9503Teuscher LéaneVallorbe2010Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross filles
9504HOURIET ELOISEFey2009V.C ECHALLENSVDSUICross filles

TOP

Cross garcons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9401pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUICross garcons
9402WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUICross garcons
9403Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross garcons
9404Vaux-Riera NathanVilleneuve VD2010VDSUICross garcons
9405GRET YANNICKORGES2009PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUICross garcons
9406Favre AubinPringy2010O2MountainBike/Cycles ShopFRSUICross garcons
9407Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross garcons
9408Progin AaronVuadens2009Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garcons
9409Croisier AlannVallorbe2010Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUICross garcons
9410Perrinjaquet ShayanDombresson2010VignobleNESUICross garcons
9411Breitler FélixL'Auberson2009VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUICross garcons

TOP

Juniors (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14ARBONA PABLOVilliers2001Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIJuniors
20RUCHAT ArnaudEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUIJuniors
21RUCHAT RomainEchallens2002VC-EchallensVDSUIJuniors
25tissot KilianLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cimes cycleNESUIJuniors
26Zuber LéonardLa Chaux-de-Fonds2002Cîmes cycles / La Chaux-de-FondsNESUIJuniors
27Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo GalerieVDSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Mega filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9101Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMega filles
9102Gret NoémieOrges2006PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALVDSUIMega filles
9103Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIMega filles
9104Geiser GraziellaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2006KIDS PROF / CCLNESUIMega filles

TOP

Mega garçons (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9001Pillonel NathanUffheim2005CBC Village-Neuf (F)SUIMega garçons
9002DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006ccl litoralNESUIMega garçons
9003stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMega garçons
9004Champod SamuelBullet2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega garçons
9005Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMega garçons
9006Zahno ColinSainte-Croix2005VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMega garçons
9007Cao de Bus NathanEssertines2006Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMega garçons
9008Bukowski TiméoVallorbe2006Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons
9009Carneiro Pinto AlexandroVallorbe2005Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons
9010Biaggi LouisLe Pont2005Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons
9011Scherler TomBallaigues2006Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIMega garçons
9012HOURIET BAPTISTEFey2006V.C ECHALLENSVDSUIMega garçons
9013Breitler JimL'auberson2006vtt balcon du juraVDSUIMega garçons
9014Rossier BenjaminMagglingen/Macolin2006vélo club TramelanBESUIMega garçons

TOP

Poussins filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9901Carbonara EleanaVallorbe2013Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins filles
9902Lovey NoraVallorbe2013Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins filles
9903Progin ThelmaVuadens2015Progin's TeamFRSUIPoussins filles

TOP

Poussins garcons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9801Pittet KevinLentigny2014FRSUIPoussins garcons
9802Croisier SvenVallorbe2015Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins garcons
9803Modesto EnzoBonnefontaine2014FRPORPoussins garcons
9804Favre CharlyPringy2014O2MountainBikeFRSUIPoussins garcons
9805Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-Denis2013Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIPoussins garcons
9806Nicod ClémentLignerolle2014Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins garcons
9807Nicod MaximeLignerolle2016Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins garcons
9808Breitler SimonL'Auberson2013VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIPoussins garcons
9809Taccoz NoaCheyres-Châbles2014FRSUIPoussins garcons
9810molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUIPoussins garcons
9811Progin LennyVuadens2015Progin's TeamFRSUIPoussins garcons

TOP

Rock filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9301de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIRock filles
9302Bukowski OliviaVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock filles

TOP

Rock garçons (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9201Sermondade TomNyon2008VC NyonVDSUIRock garçons
9202Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
9203Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIRock garçons
9204Vaux benjaminVilleneuve2007VDSUIRock garçons
9205CARTILLIER QuentinLes Hauts-Geneveys2008ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIRock garçons
9206Dély EvanFully2007Vélo-Club Fully/VC ExcelsiorVSSUIRock garçons
9207Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIRock garçons
9208Truan HarryVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons
9209Carbonara DorianVallorbe2008Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons
9210Hartwig MaximeVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons
9211Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta cycling clubNESUIRock garçons
9212Tyrode TimothéeL'Auberson2008VTT balcon du juraVDSUIRock garçons
9213Teuscher NoahVallorbe2007Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIRock garçons
9214Lambiel TiméoLa Chaux-de-Fonds2008TEAM CIMES CYCLENESUIRock garçons
9215Nguyen MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds2007Cimes CycleNESUIRock garçons
9216barraud yollanSainte-Croix2008VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIRock garçons

TOP

Soft filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9701Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011Zeta Cycling ClubNESUISoft filles
9702Favre NinaPringy2012O2MountainBikeFRSUISoft filles
9703Truan TiméaVallorbe2011Vélo club VallorbeVDSUISoft filles
9704Scherler LillyBallaigues2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft filles
9705Nicod LéonieVallorbe2012Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft filles
9706Breitler LenaL'Auberson2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft filles

TOP

Soft garcons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9601Dafflon TomBroc2012Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft garcons
9602ZAHNO ALECSTE-CROIX2011VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUISoft garcons
9603Truan SamuelVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft garcons
9604Lovey LohanVallorbe2012Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft garcons
9605Bukowski MilanVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUISoft garcons
9606Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUISoft garcons
9607MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUISoft garcons

TOP

XC - Dames 1 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Lovey AnneVallorbe1981VC VallorbeVDSUIXC - Dames 1
2004Fellay CarolineLe Châble1992GX RacingVSSUIXC - Dames 1

TOP

XC - Dames 2 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003Liardet BarbaraSt-Oyens1974VC Nyon / Rochat CyclesVDSUIXC - Dames 2

TOP

XC - Hommes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
23Liechti AmaëlDombresson1999VC Vignoble CyclercNESUIXC - Hommes

TOP

XC - Masters 1 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIXC - Masters 1
4Terrin DidierChamptauroz1983VC Payerne Pro-CyclesVDSUIXC - Masters 1
6Chuat LoïcCollonges1987VSSUIXC - Masters 1
12de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORXC - Masters 1
24Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUIXC - Masters 1
28Torres Anguis AntonioMont-Noble1985Bike Mancha Real - NaxVSESPXC - Masters 1
30Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud BikeFRSUIXC - Masters 1

TOP

XC - Masters 2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974CC LittoralNESUIXC - Masters 2
8Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIXC - Masters 2
10Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUIXC - Masters 2
11Zimmermann Yves-AndréLe Landeron1977SUIXC - Masters 2
13Sanchez CarlosNeuchâtel1974Club Cycliste LittoralNEESPXC - Masters 2
16Croisier ClaudeVallorbe1976Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIXC - Masters 2
17Martinez VictorGenève1976GESUIXC - Masters 2
19Truan StéphaneVallorbe1974Vélo club VallorbeVDSUIXC - Masters 2
22lechte JamesBorex1975Aussies x EuroVDSUIXC - Masters 2

TOP

XC - Seniors (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Sermondade ManuelNyon1963VDSUIXC - Seniors
9Surdez MatthieuEvolène1967v.c BretagneVSSUIXC - Seniors
15Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIXC - Seniors
18Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUIXC - Seniors
29Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIXC - Seniors

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono