fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Barlouka's race

Startlist » Back to races » Barlouka's race

Startlist sorted by • 163 athletes

Shortcuts

Cadets GarçonsCadettes FillesDamesDames IJuniors FillesJuniors GarçonsRando-plaisir - DamesRando-plaisir - HommesRando-plaisir - Raquettes DamesRando-plaisir - Raquettes HommesSeniorsSeniors ISeniors II

Cadets Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Cheneval SimonChoulex2002Ski-Club MenierGESUICadets Garçons
902Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets Garçons
903Jeremy MurisetVal-de-Charmey2003Cro ski alpinismeFRSUICadets Garçons
904Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets Garçons
906Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets Garçons
907Kistler JonZürich2003SAC REGIONALKADER OSTZHSUICadets Garçons
908Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUICadets Garçons
909Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUICadets Garçons
912Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets Garçons

TOP

Cadettes Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
905MEILLAND EMMALiddes2003CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUICadettes Filles
910Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes Filles
911ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes Filles
913Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUICadettes Filles

TOP

Dames (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997Mountain PerformanceVSSUIDames
37Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDames
38Bertschy AmélieLeukerbad1995D-Team SCOTT / TSV DüdingenVSSUIDames
64Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
65FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss TeamVDSUIDames
66FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIDames
67Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
68Riatsch ArinaSent1996Swiss TeamSUIDames
69Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
70Wälle FaniaSAVAGNIER1994NESUIDames
85Bury CharlineExcenevea1993FRADames

TOP

Dames I (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Rieder LaureLes Paccots1978D-Team / TeysalpiFRSUIDames I
104Marzinotto NathalieChâtel-St-Denis1977Ochsner Sport VeveyVDSUIDames I

TOP

Juniors Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)1999FRSUIJuniors Filles
27Masserey RomaineCollombey2001CRVs / Mountain performance-VSSUIJuniors Filles
36Overney NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2000CRO ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Filles
45Bapst MargauxPont-la-Ville1999CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIJuniors Filles
73Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Filles
83Züger NinaVorderthal1999SAC Regionalkader OstSZSUIJuniors Filles
93Lendi LuisaRapperswil-Jona1999Sac Regionalzentrum OstSGSUIJuniors Filles
98Formaz ChloéOrsières1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11jaton yohanBlonay1999CRO ski alpinismeVDSUIJuniors Garçons
14Lathion AurélienBramois2000CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
15MOTTET JUSTINFully2001CRV MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUIJuniors Garçons
18Reichenbach Alainchampsec1999CrvsVSSUIJuniors Garçons
24Lattion LudovicOrsières2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
30Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIJuniors Garçons
34Bétrisey LouisLens2001CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
35ceschi francescoArbedo-Castione2001OG-BellinzonaTISUIJuniors Garçons
44Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski alpinismeNESUIJuniors Garçons
56Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
57Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
58Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
59granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
60Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss TeamGRSUIJuniors Garçons
61Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
62Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIJuniors Garçons
72Jaquet JulienGrandvillard2001Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Garçons
76Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUIJuniors Garçons
77Gaspoz TristanVex2001Team Papival BergamontVSSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Gutzwiller CarolineBiel (BE)1990BESUIRando-plaisir - Dames
514Bonvin MoniqueOllon1970VDSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
528Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Team Perraudin SportsVSSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
535Kottelat GeneLe Bémont1975GS Franches-MontagnesJUSUIRando-plaisir - Dames

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Hommes (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Bertholet LoïcGimel1999VDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
502Mérillat YoanBiel/Bienne1990BESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
504Gutzwiller JonathanLa Neuveville1992BE/JBSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
505Blaha AntoninVeyras1978CAHVVSCZERando-plaisir - Hommes
506Crausaz ChristianChapelle (Glâne)1972Team BarberineFRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
507Dévaud MarcAvry-sur-Matran1971ORCMFRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
508Fournier LorisBaar Nendaz2002AircrossVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
509Jeambrun FabienCourfaivre1964JUSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
510Dambassinas KonstantinosCologny1982Compressport SwitzerlandGESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
511Demaurex StephanePlan-les-Ouates1966HérémenceGESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
512Valentin PatrickBelfaux1972FRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
513Chenaux XavierNoréaz1970ChenauxFRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
515Bonvin Jean-CharlesOllon VD1970AIRE SAVD SUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
516Zambaz PaulUvrier1955VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
517Ryser ThomasSion1974VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
518Codalonga Jean-NoelSion1960VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
519Maret christopheSion1970fend la biseVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
520Koller DominiqueLéchelles1975team kolproFRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
521Léger MarcErde1971Marc LEGERVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
524Gabbud ChristianConthey1972VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
525Sarrasin LionelPraz-de-Fort1984Opalin/OpalineVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
526Fournier FabriceBasse-Nendaz1985VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
527Rausis GrégoryOrsieres1975CANIS LUPUSVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
529Fontannaz ThierryPully1976VDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
530Maire StéphaneVaulion1979VDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
531Guillen DavidVétroz1976VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
532Hayward TobyCombe Marfin1958UKRRando-plaisir - Hommes
533recordon steveSalins1991les potrers d 'almanachVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
536Lambelet AlexandreCorsier-sur-Vevey1966VDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
537Castella MichelLa Tour-de-Trême1968FRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
538Peguiron SteeveGranges (Veveyse)1978FRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
522Bastings MaartjeLutry1984NewConceptSportsVDNEDRando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames
534Kottelat EvaVeysonnaz2003VSSUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
523vanwynsberghe gaetanLausanne1989NewConceptSports MuleBarVDBELRando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes
539Fournier LudovicVeysonnaz1979VSSUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes
540Moser Marc-OlivierCrissier1971VDSUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes

TOP

Seniors (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Crettex CélienRavoire1995Team La TraceVSSUISeniors
6Voeffray CyrilleVerbier1997VSSUISeniors
9Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain Performance/Vertical PassionVSSUISeniors
12Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUISeniors
17Thurre YvanRavoire1993Team DikkenekVSSUISeniors
19Llimos Aubach GerardClarens1992EPFL-Planet EnduranceVDESPSeniors
20Del Pesco StefanoSaxon1989team la traceVSITASeniors
26Donnet GregoryTroistorrents1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUISeniors
32BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Salomon SuisseFRSUISeniors
33DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997Mountain PerformanceVSBELSeniors
40Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993La BrigadeFRSUISeniors
41BUCHS PascalLes Hauts-Geneveys1997SCOTT Running teamNESUISeniors
47ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
48STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
49Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUISeniors
50Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
51Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
52Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
53Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
54Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
55Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUISeniors
74Briggeler MarcBrig1984MountainfriendsVSSUISeniors
75Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996D-Team Dynafit SwissFRSUISeniors
78Croset SachaLeytron1989Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors
80Aymon StéphaneHaute-Nendaz1991VSSUISeniors
81Guex BenoîtMatran1991TEAM DUSPAQUIER SPORT / SCOTTFRSUISeniors
82REY STEPHANEFlanthey1987Wenger / Cave des 2 RivesVSSUISeniors
86Chavanne JorisExcenevex1990FRASeniors
87Charbonnet NicolasBasse-Nendaz1982VSSUISeniors
88Barras FrançoisLa Roche FR1998La BerraFRSUISeniors
90STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUISeniors
91Remy SimonCharmey1998CRO Ski-alpinismeFRSUISeniors
94BONNET RémiCharmey1995Red Bull - SalomonFRSUISeniors
97Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993TEAM Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors
99Kunze MarcChavornay1980Team Suchet - Nord'SportVDSUISeniors
103Egli PascalLeysin1988DynafitVDSUISeniors
105Délèze RaphaëlVeysonnaz1989VSSUISeniors
107Comby YoanRiddes1992Team Perraudin sports la TzoumazVSSUISeniors
108Gremaud SimonVuisternens-en-Ogoz1993Vélo club FribourgFRSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors I (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1MARELLO STEFANOVésenaz1970GEITASeniors I
2Meylan SteveLa Tour-de-Peilz1975TeysalpiVDSUISeniors I
5Fontannaz ThierryPully1976TeysalpiVDSUISeniors I
22Noverraz Pierre-AlainAubonne1970FSG AubonneVDSUISeniors I
25glassey antoinebasse nendaz1971VSSUISeniors I
29ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISeniors I
39FOURNIER ChristopheBrignon/Nendaz1971Cave 2RivesVSSUISeniors I
46berlemont denisRiaz1972D-Team / TeysalpiFRBELSeniors I
63Maret SylvainVersegères1978VSSUISeniors I
71CAIROLI AndreaLodrino1973Team GotthardskimoTISUISeniors I
84Mariaux JoëlCollombey-Muraz1976CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUISeniors I
89BARBEY VincentVessy1971GESUISeniors I
96Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978Champagne Bar - ZermattVDSUISeniors I
100Gillioz SebastienVeysonnaz1975VSSUISeniors I
102Follonier FrancisHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUISeniors I
109Pasche JacquesChesalles-sur-Oron1978TeysalpiVDSUISeniors I

TOP

Seniors II (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team PellisierVDSUISeniors II
8Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISeniors II
10Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISeniors II
16Reichenbach DidierChampsec1969VSSUISeniors II
21Noverraz AdrienMorges1969Team AubonneVDSUISeniors II
23Comby DanielIsérables1962Perraudin SportsVSSUISeniors II
28BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors II
42Kistler IvoZürich1969MY SPORT TROPHY BIKEZHSUISeniors II
43Fatton DidierDombresson1966CAS NeuchâtelNESUISeniors II
79Fatton ChristianNoiraigue1959CCAP Greenwatt LBGNESUISeniors II
92Buchs VincentLes Hauts-Geneveys1969NESUISeniors II
95Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUISeniors II
101Mariéthoz Pierre-AlainHaute-Nendaz1962VSSUISeniors II
106Fragnière ClaudeVeysonnaz1957VSSUISeniors II
110Jaton ClaudeBlonay1960TeysalpiVDSUISeniors II

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono