fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Rothwald-Race - Champ. Suisse Individual Race

Startlist » Back to races » Rothwald-Race - Champ. Suisse Individual Race

Startlist sorted by • 143 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesDamesDames 1Juniors DamesJuniors HommesSeniorsSeniors 1Seniors 2

Cadets (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
702Dubois LoïcBernex2003Mountain PerformanceGESUICadets
703Jeremy MurisetVal-de-Charmey2003Cro ski alpinismeFRSUICadets
704Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets
705Cheneval SimonChoulex2002Ski-Club MenierGESUICadets
706Kistler JonZürich2003SAC Regionalkader OstZHSUICadets
707Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
709Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUICadets
710Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUICadets
715Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
708Corthay CarolineVollèges2004Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadettes
711Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes
712ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes
713BERGER VictoireTHONON LES BAINS2002CAF DU LEMAN VOROSSESFRACadettes
714Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUICadettes
716MEILLAND EMMALiddes2003CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUICadettes

TOP

Dames (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
34Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDames
44FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUIDames
45FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIDames
46Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
52Riatsch ArinaSent1996Swiss TeamSUIDames
53Buchs FlorenceLes Hauts-Geneveys1998Swiss TeamNESUIDames
80Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997Mountain PerformanceVSSUIDames
99Kilchenmann CarolineBarberêche1984TeysalpiFRSUIDames
107Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985Bachli Race teamBESUIDames
121Zanelli AgneseVilladossaola1983ITADames

TOP

Dames 1 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Rieder LaureLes Paccots1978D-Team / TeysalpiFRSUIDames 1
31Pont Combe SéverineMollens / Suisse1979team Aprotec-MovementVSSUIDames 1
75Cavalli PaolaLes Mayens-de-Sion1979Pellissier SportVSSUIDames 1
102FABRE ValentineChamonix1976Chamonix ski alpinismeFRADames 1

TOP

Juniors Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Masserey RomaineCollombey2001CRVS - mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Dames
19Overney NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2000CRO ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Dames
22Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)1999FRSUIJuniors Dames
32Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Dames
35Lendi LuisaRapperswil-Jona1999Sac Regionalzentrum OstSGSUIJuniors Dames
38Formaz ChloéOrsières1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Dames
84Züger NinaVorderthal1999SAC Regionalkader OstSZSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Juniors Hommes (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Bétrisey LouisLens2001CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
12Jaquet JulienGrandvillard2001Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Hommes
24Lathion AurélienBramois2000CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
25Gartmann MikaValens1999SAC Regionalkader OstSGSUIJuniors Hommes
26MOTTET JUSTINFully2001CRV Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
36Wyss SilvanWeisstannen1999SAC Regionalkader OstSGSUIJuniors Hommes
37Salvadori VictorSalins1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
54Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
55Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
56Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
57granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss teamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
58Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIJuniors Hommes
59Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
60Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIJuniors Hommes
62GATTI GIANMARCOVanzone con San Carlo2000SCI CLUB VALLE ANZASCAITAJuniors Hommes
66Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIJuniors Hommes
67Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski-alpinismeNESUIJuniors Hommes
71Reichenbach Alainchampsec1999Centre regionnal valaisVSSUIJuniors Hommes
73Gaspoz TristanVex2001Team Papival BergamontVSSUIJuniors Hommes
76Schoch YanickFideris2000SACGRSUIJuniors Hommes
86Lattion LudovicOrsières2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
90jaton yohanBlonay1999CRO ski alpinismeVDSUIJuniors Hommes
95Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUIJuniors Hommes

TOP

Seniors (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Betka EliasDresden1988Kletterklub Daxensteiner 1905GERSeniors
4Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain Performance/Vertical PassionVSSUISeniors
6Braida GuidoSan Francesco al Cam1987Sci Club Corrado GexITASeniors
10Briggeler MarcBrig1984MountainfriendsVSSUISeniors
13SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987Morzine / AvoriazFRASeniors
16Donnet GregoryTroistorrents1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUISeniors
20Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUISeniors
33Remy SimonCharmey1998CRO Ski-alpinismeFRSUISeniors
39Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
40ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
41STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
42Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUISeniors
43Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
47Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
48Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
49Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
50Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
51Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUISeniors
63STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUISeniors
65DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997Mountain PerformanceVSBELSeniors
69Rey NicolasCorin1984Cave le TambourinVSSUISeniors
70Addy RaphaëlMartigny1990Ciclissimo UvrierVSSUISeniors
78Luisier Jean-GrégoireSt-Maurice1991Jean-Grégoire LuisierVSSUISeniors
79Borlat BenjaminCrans-Montana1997VSSUISeniors
81Dotta MattiaAirolo1989TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUISeniors
85Fransioli GiacomoDalpe1984Team Gotthard SkimoTISUISeniors
87Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUISeniors
89Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993Under Up Ski TeamITASeniors
91Bradford benjaminles hoyuches1982Chamonix Ski AlpinismGBRSeniors
92Julen KilianZermatt1991VSSUISeniors
93Biner PatriceZermatt1993VSSUISeniors
94Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996Team SCOTT - DupasquierFRSUISeniors
98DIMITRIOU AlexandrePâquier-Montbarry1980TeysalpiFRFRASeniors
100Guex BenoîtMatran1991TEAM DUSPAQUIER SPORT / SCOTTFRSUISeniors
101Hartmann NicolasCorseaux1985TeysalpiVDFRASeniors
103Bonzanini DanieleVerbania1994ITASeniors
104Bozzotti LorenzoMergozzo1989Scapa Da CaITASeniors
105Piffero AndreaCannobio1997Tiratard SkiTeamITASeniors
106Marco Wildhaber1991SUISeniors
111Maurer ChristianFrutigen1982Bike 1a FrutigenBESUISeniors
112Allevi MatteoMontecrestese1987SC BognancoITASeniors
115Bosset ArnaudChêne-bougeries1993Running Planet GenèveGESUISeniors
116chiocchetti davidLessona1981BufarolaITASeniors
117DONDI MicheleTurbigo1990SKI Team ValsesiaITASeniors
120Minoletti AlessioBaceno1990ITASeniors
122Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors
123Hofmann PascalBeinwil am See1996Peak PunkAGSUISeniors
124Baujard JohannAnnecy le vieux1997La ClusazFRASeniors
126Julier MarkusBrig1987MountainfriendsVSSUISeniors
128Grossi MicheleVilladossaola1995SCI Club Valle AnzascaITASeniors
129Joël KarlenGlis1993Bayard Running TeamVSSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors 1 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8arcani davideCocquio-Trevisago1973Ossola ski teamITASeniors 1
11Meylan SteveLa Tour-de-Peilz1975TeysalpiVDSUISeniors 1
18Boedt Henri-FrançoisSteinsel1972CABBELSeniors 1
64Pervangher MircoAirolo1977Team Gotthard Skimo 1TISUISeniors 1
74Müller JanMonthey1974VSSUISeniors 1
88Imoberdorf CharlyMünster1972WOOVSSUISeniors 1
96restelli paoloMagenta1970ski team valsesiaITASeniors 1
109Biffiger ChristianGlis1972Woo TriathlonVSSUISeniors 1
110Prini FabioCisore1978SC BognancoITASeniors 1
113Radesco SandroTrontano1973ITASeniors 1
118Pizzi DamianoCeppo Morelli1971SCI Club Valle AnzascaITASeniors 1
119Pella SilvioMacugnaga1971SCI Club Valle AnzascaITASeniors 1

TOP

Seniors 2 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISeniors 2
5Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISeniors 2
7Noverraz AdrienMorges1969Team AubonneVDSUISeniors 2
15Masserey ChristianCollombey1967VSSUISeniors 2
17Bodenmann AndreasZermatt1956aTRInalineVSSUISeniors 2
21Chardon JoachimVex1969TEAM -HERENSVSSUISeniors 2
23CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team Pellissier Sport MartignyVDSUISeniors 2
27Kistler IvoZürich1969MY sport Trophy BikeZHSUISeniors 2
28Hofer OtmarZürich1967SAC ManeggZHSUISeniors 2
29Giovannone Massimovanzone con san carlo vb1964VB12 - S.C. VALLE ANZASCA A.D.ITASeniors 2
30nydegger beatschwarzsee1961Team CastellaFRSUISeniors 2
61Burgener BernoSaas-Grund1969VSSUISeniors 2
68Fatton DidierDombresson1966CAS NeuchâtelNESUISeniors 2
72Reichenbach DidierChampsec1969VSSUISeniors 2
77adriano guizzettiCannero Riviera1969ASD Avis Marathon VerbaniaITASeniors 2
82Hildbrand BennoGampel-Bratsch1964Jeizibärg-LaufVSSUISeniors 2
83BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors 2
97Corsini Giacomo FilippoMilano1967Corrado GexITASeniors 2
114tioni giancarlodomodossola1966SCI Club BognancoITASeniors 2
127Sonnentrazcker FidelisVisp1951AlohsaasVSSUISeniors 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono