fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Rothwald-Race - Champ. Suisse Sprint Race

Startlist » Back to races » Rothwald-Race - Champ. Suisse Sprint Race

Startlist sorted by • 74 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesDamesJuniors DamesJuniors HommesSeniorsSeniors 2

Cadets (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
302Dubois LoïcBernex2003Mountain PerformanceGESUICadets
303Jeremy MurisetVal-de-Charmey2003Cro ski alpinismeFRSUICadets
304Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets
305Cheneval SimonChoulex2002Ski-Club MenierGESUICadets
306Kistler JonZürich2003SAC Regionalkader OstZHSUICadets
307Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets
308Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUICadets
309Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUICadets
310Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
351Corthay CarolineVollèges2004Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadettes
352Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes
353ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes
354Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUICadettes
355MEILLAND EMMALiddes2003CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUICadettes

TOP

Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDames
102FIECHTER JenniferLeysin1992Swiss teamVDSUIDames
103FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIDames
104Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
105Riatsch ArinaSent1996Swiss TeamSUIDames
106Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
107Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997Mountain PerformanceVSSUIDames
108Kilchenmann CarolineBarberêche1984D-TeamFRSUIDames

TOP

Juniors Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
251Masserey RomaineCollombey2001CRVS - mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Dames
252Overney NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2000CRO ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Dames
253Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)1999FRSUIJuniors Dames
254Farquet EmilieLe Châble VS1999Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Dames
255Lendi LuisaRapperswil-Jona1999Sac Regionalzentrum OstSGSUIJuniors Dames
256Formaz ChloéOrsières1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Dames
257Züger NinaVorderthal1999SAC Regionalkader OstSZSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Juniors Hommes (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Bétrisey LouisLens2001CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
202Jaquet JulienGrandvillard2001Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Hommes
204Lathion AurélienBramois2000CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
205Gartmann MikaValens1999SAC Regionalkader OstSGSUIJuniors Hommes
206MOTTET JUSTINFully2001CRV MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUIJuniors Hommes
207Wyss SilvanWeisstannen1999SAC Regionalkader OstSGSUIJuniors Hommes
208Salvadori VictorSalins1999CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes
209Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
210Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
211Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
212granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss teamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
213Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIJuniors Hommes
214Trombert MaximeVal-d'Illiez2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Hommes
215Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIJuniors Hommes
216Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIJuniors Hommes
217Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski alpinismeNESUIJuniors Hommes
218Reichenbach Alainchampsec1999Centre regionnal valaisVSSUIJuniors Hommes
219Schoch YanickFideris2000SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUIJuniors Hommes
220jaton yohanBlonay1999CRO ski alpinismeVDSUIJuniors Hommes
221Lattion LudovicOrsières2001Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Hommes

TOP

Seniors (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain PerformanceVSSUISeniors
4Donnet GregoryTroistorrents1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUISeniors
5Arnold FlavioSimplon Dorf1993Team SimplonVSSUISeniors
7Chamoux BenjaminLa Roche sur Foron1994Club des sports ChamonixFRASeniors
9Ellmenreich BaptistePassy1998Chamonix ski alpinismeFRASeniors
10Ecoeur YannickMorgins1981Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
11ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
12STEINDL ANDREASZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
13Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUISeniors
14Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
15Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
16Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
17Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
18Ançay JulienFully1998VSSUISeniors
19Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUISeniors
20STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUISeniors
21DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorin1997Mountain PerformanceVSBELSeniors
22Briggeler MarcBrig1984MountainfriendsVSSUISeniors
23Dimitriou AlexandreCharmey1980TeysalpiFRSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISeniors 2
3Masserey ChristianCollombey1967VSSUISeniors 2
6CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team Pellissier Sport MartignyVDSUISeniors 2
8Arnold NorbertSimplon Dorf1963Team SimplonVSSUISeniors 2
24Kistler IvoZürich1969My Sport Trophy BikeZHSUISeniors 2

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono