fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist VullyRun

Startlist » Back to races » VullyRun

Startlist sorted by • 446 athletes

Shortcuts

Femmes - 20Femmes - 30Femmes - 40Femmes - 50Femmes - 60Femmes - U20Filles - U10Filles - U12Filles - U14Filles - U16Filles - U6Filles - U8Garçons - U10Garçons - U12Garçons - U14Garçons - U6Garçons - U8Messieurs - 20Messieurs - 30Messieurs - 40Messieurs - 50Messieurs - 60Messieurs - U16Messieurs - U20Walking Mixtes

Femmes - 20 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Palmer TiffanyGenève1993GESUIFemmes - 20
24Künzli AnouchkaSaint-Aubin (FR)1993FRSUIFemmes - 20
37Longhi VaninaMont-Vully1993FRSUIFemmes - 20
48PLaza MeretBasel1990BasileaBSSUIFemmes - 20
51Surdez SophieVully-les-Lacs1992Les ChatzVDSUIFemmes - 20
61Julmy MichelleTafers1996FRSUIFemmes - 20
62Aebischer AlénaBern1997BESUIFemmes - 20
86Maillat PaulineMontbrelloz1996FRSUIFemmes - 20
125Bardet AmélieDelley1992FRSUIFemmes - 20
141Loup LauraMontmagny1997VDSUIFemmes - 20
142Loup CamilleMont-Vully1995FRSUIFemmes - 20
153Carnal ClaudiaSouboz1994BESUIFemmes - 20

TOP

Femmes - 30 (33 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Racine CarineCornaux NE1985NESUIFemmes - 30
9Strobel MonikaBelmont-Broye1980FRPOLFemmes - 30
13Thürler SophieLe Pâquier (FR)1989Douby/DoubynetteFRSUIFemmes - 30
15Ischi ValentineLugnorre1981FRSUIFemmes - 30
17Ischi ChristelleMont-Vully1984FRSUIFemmes - 30
21Moreno FionaGenève1986GESUIFemmes - 30
27Beka ArianeVillars-le-Grand1980VDSUIFemmes - 30
28Louis-Tisserand MarieNeuchâtel1982NEFRAFemmes - 30
34Staehli DelphineRomont1981FRSUIFemmes - 30
35Kolb StéphanieVallamand1987Stéphanie KolbVDSUIFemmes - 30
36Guillaume PaolaMont-Vully1980Team Gâteau du VullyFRSUIFemmes - 30
52Vermeulen JaneMontmagny1985VDSUIFemmes - 30
54Parisod SophieHerzogenbuchsee1981BESUIFemmes - 30
55scalia audreyCorcelles-près-Payerne1984VDFRAFemmes - 30
56Combremont SéverineCheiry1986Cloros TeamFRSUIFemmes - 30
57Ndarugendamwo AngeliqueGivisiez1988FRSUIFemmes - 30
64Chavanne AnneFrédériqueSugiez1985FRSUIFemmes - 30
65zingg JulietGenève1985The famous five have plenty of funGESUIFemmes - 30
66Nicolier GwendolineOleyres1984EBC WarriorVDSUIFemmes - 30
67Erard Metzger MarieVully-les-Lacs1985VDSUIFemmes - 30
72Fragnière AlineBelfaux1985FRSUIFemmes - 30
74Valley SylvianeVully-les-Lacs1980VDSUIFemmes - 30
84Wuest SandrineVully-les-Lacs1981VDSUIFemmes - 30
94Loup LoïseVully-Les-Lacs Constantine1987VDSUIFemmes - 30
106Sampaio StéphanieFribourg1984FOUS DU DIMANCHEFRPORFemmes - 30
110Thierrin SabineSalavaux1985VDSUIFemmes - 30
118Guignard DéborahVillars-le-Grand1980VDSUIFemmes - 30
119Roth Irene PrudenceDüdingen1984FRSUIFemmes - 30
123Buchler AnettFaoug1981VDSUIFemmes - 30
127Mendes DavanaPorsel1983FRSUIFemmes - 30
128Szabolcsi ViktoriaMarly1983FRSUIFemmes - 30
159Sandoz DelphineAuvernier1986NESUIFemmes - 30
185Moreno FionaGenève1986GESUIFemmes - 30

TOP

Femmes - 40 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Geissbühler CélineMontmagny1979VDSUIFemmes - 40
11Kuhn FrancineBellerive1972VDSUIFemmes - 40
26Chausse SybilleVully-les-Lacs1973VDSUIFemmes - 40
58Mory Ducry GéraldineDompierre1978FRSUIFemmes - 40
68Blanc Vanek ClaudiaFribourg1974FRSUIFemmes - 40
69Rebeaud MartineChêne-Pâquier1972VDSUIFemmes - 40
76CHOLLET SandraMoudon1972Graines2FolieVDSUIFemmes - 40
87Robert VeroniqueChézard-St-Martin1978NESUIFemmes - 40
95Pagotto ChristelleCormondrèche1972NESUIFemmes - 40
104Neuenschwander MagalyAvenches1972VDSUIFemmes - 40
107Siffert SophieNoville1975VDSUIFemmes - 40
121Roduit ChristelleFaoug1973Merlot TeamVDSUIFemmes - 40
126Tschanz NathaliePrilly1978NICO//RUNNINGVDSUIFemmes - 40
130Margarita RodriguezBourguillon1974WarriorFRSUIFemmes - 40
147Bovet GenevièveConstantine1978VDSUIFemmes - 40
150Jabornigg ClaudiaDomdidier1973FRSUIFemmes - 40
151Meyer SophieDomdidier1979FRSUIFemmes - 40
156Grivet ChristineNeyruz (FR)1974FRSUIFemmes - 40

TOP

Femmes - 50 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
93Traba FatimaFribourg1966LAT SENSEFRESPFemmes - 50
100SALLIN MarianneMarly1963LAT SenseFRSUIFemmes - 50
102Martin SylvieSt-Prex1968VDSUIFemmes - 50
145Schmuckli KathrinMurten1966X Bionic Ladies Tri TeamFRSUIFemmes - 50

TOP

Femmes - 60 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101SILVA MARIAFRIBOURG1957FRSUIFemmes - 60

TOP

Femmes - U20 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Bucher CamilleCudrefin2003SUIFemmes - U20
2Wichoud KatiaSalavaux2003SUIFemmes - U20
29Ringli LucieAvenches2000VDSUIFemmes - U20
46Hayoz MarineVillarepos2000Team HayozFRSUIFemmes - U20
114Folly MarieSugiez2003AC MurtenFRSUIFemmes - U20

TOP

Filles - U10 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Leuenberger EmyGletterens2010FRSUIFilles - U10
1202Gavillet MargauxGletterens2010SUIFilles - U10
1203Charmillot LindseyPortalban2011SUIFilles - U10
1204Piras MaeliaGletterens2011ESPFilles - U10
1205MANCINI ALLESSIAGLETTERENS2010FRSUIFilles - U10
1206Bilat ChiaraVallamand2011SUIFilles - U10
1207Grégoire LucieAvenches2011SUIFilles - U10
1208Etter EmilieCudrefin2010SUIFilles - U10
1209Duran EmilieSalavaux2010SUIFilles - U10
1210Di Biase StellaVallamand2011SUIFilles - U10
1211Cherbuin ZiaFaoug2010SUIFilles - U10
1212Kaeser AdrienneFaoug2010SUIFilles - U10
1213Gurnham EloraCudrefin2010SUIFilles - U10
1214Mebrahtu MerhawitAvenches2010ERIFilles - U10
1215Tomãs Cassio JulieAvenches2011SUIFilles - U10
1216Siffert DelphineAvenches2010SUIFilles - U10
1217Schwab AmélieChabrey2010SUIFilles - U10
1218Martinucci LouaneChabrey2010SUIFilles - U10
1219Kis IlonaCudrefin2010SUIFilles - U10
1220Geiser ZoélieMurten2011FRSUIFilles - U10
1221Robert MaëChézard-St-Martin2011NESUIFilles - U10
1338Metzger ShanezeSalavaux2010VDSUIFilles - U10

TOP

Filles - U12 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1222Geissbühler LéaneMontmagny2008SUIFilles - U12
1223Ferreira Soares LeonorAvenches2008PORFilles - U12
1224King LauraVillars-le-Grand2009GBRFilles - U12
1225Quartier-Dit Maire OscareSalavaux2008SUIFilles - U12
1226Nussbaum EvaVully-les-Lacs2008VDSUIFilles - U12
1227Légeret CamilleAvenches2009SUIFilles - U12
1228Keller ArwennAvenches2008SUIFilles - U12
1229Bourquin EmilieLucens2008FSG Estavayer-le lacVDSUIFilles - U12
1230Doleyres IsalineFiez2009VDSUIFilles - U12
1231Froidevaux CamilleConcise2008Red-Fish NeuchâtelVDSUIFilles - U12
1232pagotto JodieCormondrèche2009NESUIFilles - U12
1286AEBI MAELLEAUMONT2009SUIFilles - U12
1331Siffert Lily RoseNoville2009VDSUIFilles - U12

TOP

Filles - U14 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Frochaux SaraGletterens2007SUIFilles - U14
1502Serio EvaDelley2007SUIFilles - U14
1503Bartolucci MoniaVillars-le-Grand2006SUIFilles - U14
1504Annichini LucieSalavaux2007SUIFilles - U14
1505Menet JankaMontet2006SUIFilles - U14
1506Frütel HediFaoug2006SUIFilles - U14
1507Cherbuin LeiaFaoug2007SUIFilles - U14
1508Monney EmmaChénens2006CAGFFRSUIFilles - U14
1509Gaberell ZaraSalavaux2007CABroyardVDSUIFilles - U14
1527Gentizon EmilieConstantine2007VDSUIFilles - U14

TOP

Filles - U16 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1525Menet MélinaCudrefin2005VDFilles - U16
1526Bourquin NataliaMontagny (FR)2004FRSUIFilles - U16

TOP

Filles - U6 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1013Koné AyssaMartigny2014VSSUIFilles - U6
1014Vessaz AngieVully-les-Lacs2014VDSUIFilles - U6
1015Ischi StellaLugnorre2014FRSUIFilles - U6
1016Ruch TjaraKerzers2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1017Déglise CléaVully-les-Lacs2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1018Walther ElyaVully-les-Lacs2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1019Gémant OrianeCudrefin2014FRAFilles - U6
1020Wuest LéaneChabrey2014SUIFilles - U6
1021Vuillemin TessaCudrefin2014SUIFilles - U6
1022Guye YaïzaAvenches2014SUIFilles - U6
1023Guisolan InèsAvenches2014SUIFilles - U6
1024Maeder AnaïsMur2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1025Parisod EmilieBellerive2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1026Ducry MargauxDompierre2013FRSUIFilles - U6
1027Vanek ZoéFribourg2015FRSUIFilles - U6
1028Leuenberger JadeGletterens2014VullyRunFRSUIFilles - U6
1029Geiser AuroreMurten2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1034Pochon CamilleCorserey2016FRSUIFilles - U6
1035Nicolet CharlizeCheiry2015FRSUIFilles - U6
1036Vuillaume TiaCorserey2014CafarvagnyFRSUIFilles - U6
1037Legeret CharlotteAvenches2016VDSUIFilles - U6
1039Thierrin FannySalavaux2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1040Thierrin ThéaSalavaux2017VDSUIFilles - U6
1042Girardin LivCorbières2015FRSUIFilles - U6
1044Bardet NilaVillars-le-Grand2015VDSUIFilles - U6
1048Besson EmmaBellerive VD2014VDSUIFilles - U6
1050Mueller MichelleCotterd2013SUIFilles - U6

TOP

Filles - U8 (31 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1233Koné LenaMartigny2012VSSUIFilles - U8
1234Walther LéanaVully-les-Lacs2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1235Fan NellyGletterens2012SUIFilles - U8
1236Schuwey MyaDelley2013SUIFilles - U8
1237Reshani MeylineGletterens2013SUIFilles - U8
1238Miéville Lea-MarieGletterens2012SUIFilles - U8
1239Leuenberger LisaGletterens2012SUIFilles - U8
1240Metzger EnolaSalavaux2012SUIFilles - U8
1241Maeder GwenaelleMur2013SUIFilles - U8
1242David MinaSalavaux2013SUIFilles - U8
1243Besson JulieBellerive2012SUIFilles - U8
1244Vessaz LalyVillars-le-Grand2013SUIFilles - U8
1245Thierrin LisaSalavaux2012SUIFilles - U8
1246Schwab LiviaChabrey2013SUIFilles - U8
1247SCHORNOZ NORAOLEYRES2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1248Parisod SarahBellerive2013SUIFilles - U8
1249Nussbaum LucieVillars-le-Grand2012SUIFilles - U8
1250Guillod NoahAvenches2012SUIFilles - U8
1251Mueller MichelleCotterd2013SUIFilles - U8
1252Mura AngelaFaoug2012ITAFilles - U8
1253Moser EléaAvenches2012SUIFilles - U8
1254Demaj DisanaAvenches2012ITAFilles - U8
1255Ducry CamilleDompierre2013FRSUIFilles - U8
1256Vanek LilouFribourg2013FRSUIFilles - U8
1257Robert ZélieChézard-St-Martin2013NESUIFilles - U8
1258Pagotto NolaCormondrèche2013NESUIFilles - U8
1330Loup OliviaConstantine2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1333pradervand RomyGrandcour2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1337Kuchen ChloéVallamand2013VDSUIFilles - U8
1340Guignard MiraVillars-le-Grand2012VDSUIFilles - U8
1343King FrancescaVillars-le-Grand2012VDSUIFilles - U8

TOP

Garçons - U10 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1259Müller NoahDelley2010SUIGarçons - U10
1260Morin-Jean AlexisDelley2011SUIGarçons - U10
1261Cuany EthanPortalban2011SUIGarçons - U10
1262Büchler DanteFaoug2011SUIGarçons - U10
1263Berthoud GabrielAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1264Annichini CharlySalavaux2010SUIGarçons - U10
1265Buonocore FlavioSalavaux2011SUIGarçons - U10
1266Oppliger CollinConstantine2011SUIGarçons - U10
1267Mondin YannAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1268Légeret GaëtanAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1269Santos Pires LucasCudrefin2010PORGarçons - U10
1270Kuchen MathéoVallamand2011SUIGarçons - U10
1271Ezenma DonellyVillars-le-Grand2011GBRGarçons - U10
1272Keller NumaAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1273Lachiheb Rayan AmirAvenches2010FRAGarçons - U10
1274Kaltenrieder ZaliaFaoug2010SUIGarçons - U10
1275Walker ScottChabrey2010VDSUIGarçons - U10
1276Gygax AxelAvenches2011SUIGarçons - U10
1277Richard SolanCudrefin2010SUIGarçons - U10
1278Reuille BaptisteCudrefin2011SUIGarçons - U10
1279Geiser DavidMurten2010FRSUIGarçons - U10
1280Froidevaux MaximeConcise2010VDSUIGarçons - U10
1327Fragnière EliottBelfaux2011FRSUIGarçons - U10
1328Bardet IllianVillars-le-Grand2010VDSUIGarçons - U10
1329Gentizon NathanConstantine2011VDSUIGarçons - U10
1332Maury MiloSalavaux2011LS M10VDSUIGarçons - U10
1334Predervand JonasGrandcour2011VDSUIGarçons - U10

TOP

Garçons - U12 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1281Ruch FynnKerzers2009STB LeichtathletikFRSUIGarçons - U12
1282Bjorn VollenweiderOleyres2009Rolling AvenchesVDSUIGarçons - U12
1283Minella Jaquet EvanoDelley2009SUIGarçons - U12
1284Holzer EvanGletterens2009SUIGarçons - U12
1285Hänggeli MiloGletterens2008SUIGarçons - U12
1287Chausse GaelSalavaux2008SUIGarçons - U12
1288Sark EstébanVallamand2008AUTGarçons - U12
1289Sark NoanVallamand2009AUTGarçons - U12
1290Maibach NoéBellerive2008SUIGarçons - U12
1291Gurnham JolanCudrefin2008SUIGarçons - U12
1292Santos Pires DanyCudrefin2008PORGarçons - U12
1293Frütel MaxFaoug2008SUIGarçons - U12
1294Mendes GersonAvenches2012PORGarçons - U12
1295Ducret NilsVillars-le-Grand2008SUIGarçons - U12
1296Sarosi LehelFaoug2009HONGarçons - U12
1297Dedelley JeremyMontet2008SUIGarçons - U12
1298Walker DylanChabrey2008VDSUIGarçons - U12
1299Vessaz RomainChabrey2009SUIGarçons - U12
1300Röthenmund BenBellerive2008SUIGarçons - U12
1301Muriset LucCudrefin2009SUIGarçons - U12
1302Vanek MalikFribourg2009FRSUIGarçons - U12
1326Gentizon LeoConstantine2009VDSUIGarçons - U12
1335Rérat EstébanAvenches2009VDGarçons - U12
1336Buonocore MatteoSalavaux2009VDSUIGarçons - U12
1339Gigaud DavidVallamand2008VDSUIGarçons - U12
1342Piccione MathiasCudrefin2009VDSUIGarçons - U12

TOP

Garçons - U14 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1510Bellanova LouSaxon2007Ecole primaire de SaxonVSSUIGarçons - U14
1511Rollier ValentinGletterens2006SUIGarçons - U14
1512Piras EvanGletterens2007ESPGarçons - U14
1513Jobin KylanCudrefin2007SUIGarçons - U14
1514Dutheil LucasAvenches2007SUIGarçons - U14
1515Chausse NathanSalavaux2007SUIGarçons - U14
1516Niederhauser MaddoxCudrefin2007SUIGarçons - U14
1517King PaolaVillars-le-Grand2007GBRGarçons - U14
1518Ruchti HugoCudrefin2006SUIGarçons - U14
1519Röthenmund BillBellerive2006SUIGarçons - U14
1520Probst QuentinChabrey2007VDSUIGarçons - U14
1521Ostertag RyanSalavaux2006SUIGarçons - U14
1522Oberson MathieuDonatyre2007SUIGarçons - U14
1523Schupbach JeremyLucens2007VDSUIGarçons - U14
1524Doleyres JulesFiez2006VDSUIGarçons - U14
1528Guignard MaïcVillars-le-Grand2006VDSUIGarçons - U14
1529Brechbühl JustinFaoug2007VDSUIGarçons - U14
1530Wüthrich NealAvenches2007SUIGarçons - U14

TOP

Garçons - U6 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Kohler BastienCudrefin2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1002Hoffmann CyprienGletterens2014FRAGarçons - U6
1003Mueller DominiqueCotterd2014SUIGarçons - U6
1004Leuba SvenVillars-le-Grand2014SUIGarçons - U6
1005Kohler AlexandreCudrefin2014SUIGarçons - U6
1006Fontes De Oliveira RobinVillars-le-Grand2014SUIGarçons - U6
1007Baur SoanAvenches2014SUIGarçons - U6
1008Blum LeonardMarly2015FRSUIGarçons - U6
1009Schulé NolanVully-les-Lacs2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1010Vermeulen TimMontmagny2017VDSUIGarçons - U6
1011Vermeulen LiamMontmagny2014VDSUIGarçons - U6
1012Besson DorianAvenches2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1030MONDIN NaëlAvenches2014VDSUIGarçons - U6
1031Gentizon BastienConstantine2014VDSUIGarçons - U6
1032Loup JorikConstantine2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1033Loup MathysConstantine2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1038Fankhauser SashaGeneveys-Coffrane2014NESUIGarçons - U6
1043Simone MattiaPortalban2016FRSUIGarçons - U6
1045Perisset FelicienEstavayer-le-Lac2015FRSUIGarçons - U6
1046Kaltenrieder AlecPrez-vers-Noréaz2014FRSUIGarçons - U6
1047Kaltenrieder LilianPrez-vers-Noréaz2016FRSUIGarçons - U6
1049King MatteoVillars-le-Grand2015VDSUIGarçons - U6
1051Strobel MylanDomdidier2014FRSUIGarçons - U6

TOP

Garçons - U8 (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Büchler LeonFaoug2015VDSUIGarçons - U8
1041Girardin SimonCorbières2012FRSUIGarçons - U8
1303Ruch LuisKerzers2013FRSUIGarçons - U8
1304Simone LivioPortalban2013SUIGarçons - U8
1305Schuwey EvanDelley2013SUIGarçons - U8
1306Minella Jaquet GiulianDelley2013SUIGarçons - U8
1307Hoffmann CorentinGletterens2012FRAGarçons - U8
1308Chausse LoïsSalavaux2013SUIGarçons - U8
1309Carrard JamieFaoug2012SUIGarçons - U8
1310Besson AurélienAvenches2012SUIGarçons - U8
1311Bardet MatisSalavaux2013SUIGarçons - U8
1312Tankeu Bouesse SullyVillars-le-Grand2013SUIGarçons - U8
1313Oppliger NoéConstantine2013SUIGarçons - U8
1314Muriset TomCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U8
1315Menet QuentinCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U8
1316Ferreira Martins LeonardoCudrefin2013PORGarçons - U8
1317Macario MacéoCudrefin2012SUIGarçons - U8
1318Van Der Hoeven RobbieSalavaux2012NEDGarçons - U8
1319Haenni RomainCotterd2012SUIGarçons - U8
1320MOREAU CLÉMENTAVENCHES2012MOROVITCHVDSUIGarçons - U8
1321Duc LouisAvenches2012SUIGarçons - U8
1322MOREAU MARTINAVENCHES2012MOROVITCHVDSUIGarçons - U8
1323Dillier EliottAvenches2013SUIGarçons - U8
1324Mebrahtu MeakleAvenches2012ERIGarçons - U8
1325Aymes MathieuChâtillon2012FRSUIGarçons - U8
1341Kaltenrieder ZackPrez-vers-Noréaz2012FRSUIGarçons - U8
1344Mueller DominiqueCotterd2014SUIGarçons - U8

TOP

Messieurs - 20 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
25Tinguely ThierryPont-la-VillePont-la-Ville1992FRSUIMessieurs - 20
70Marti FlorianSchüpfen1999BESUIMessieurs - 20
71Schorno LudovicMôtier (Vully)1992FRSUIMessieurs - 20
82Trojniar TheophaneBelfaux1998FRSUIMessieurs - 20
99Codourey EmmanuelCorminboeuf1993Emmanuel CodoureyFRSUIMessieurs - 20
105Bardet AdrienVillars-le-grand1995VDSUIMessieurs - 20
132Collaud KewinLéchelles1991FRSUIMessieurs - 20
134Buonocore IvanLes Hauts-Geneveys1998NESUIMessieurs - 20
140Roch VincentConstantine1994VDSUIMessieurs - 20
148Brumeaud KevinSugiez1995FRSUIMessieurs - 20
155Probst DavidMurten1996Schwimmclub Region MurtenFRSUIMessieurs - 20
163Amiet PascalMur (Vully) FR1991FRSUIMessieurs - 20

TOP

Messieurs - 30 (36 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Scheuch NicolasCorbières1981FRSUIMessieurs - 30
14Sallin DimitriLe Pâquier (FR)1988Douby/DoubynetteFRSUIMessieurs - 30
16ischi SebastienLugnorre1982FRSUIMessieurs - 30
18Schülé NicolasVully-les-Lacs1989Les SchülésVDSUIMessieurs - 30
19Schüé PatrickMorens1983Les SchülésFRSUIMessieurs - 30
23Soguel LoïcMont-Vully1986ProCycles TriTeamFRSUIMessieurs - 30
39Vollenweider YanOleyres1981FC AvenchesVDSUIMessieurs - 30
40Lambert MarcSalavaux1983LambertVDSUIMessieurs - 30
43Stutz CyrilRüschlikon1981ZHSUIMessieurs - 30
44Dupasquier CédricFribourg1984FRSUIMessieurs - 30
45Mathis ThierryPayerneayerne1989VDSUIMessieurs - 30
47Plaza Roberto07990339591989BasileaBSCHIMessieurs - 30
50Chatelain AlexandreVully-les-Lacs1986Les ChatzVDSUIMessieurs - 30
59Fuligno DamienMont-Vully1986FRSUIMessieurs - 30
60Marmy LaurentBelfaux1985Laurent MarmyFRSUIMessieurs - 30
63Kilchenmann EmmanuelFribourg1980FRSUIMessieurs - 30
81Geiser AlainMurten1983FRSUIMessieurs - 30
85Wuest StéphaneVully-les-Lacs1980VDSUIMessieurs - 30
89Okotnikoff AlexisVully-les-Lacs1985VDFRAMessieurs - 30
91Andrey GaëlBussy1986Pyramide grecqueFRSUIMessieurs - 30
92Bardet LoïcVulliens1985La JorattitudeVDSUIMessieurs - 30
111Girardin LionelCorbières1982SCOTTFRFRAMessieurs - 30
112Moreau Charles-EdouardFaoug1981VDSUIMessieurs - 30
113Robert-Tissot SteveMontmagny1980VDSUIMessieurs - 30
115Perisset ClaudeEstavayer-le-Lac1981FRSUIMessieurs - 30
117Bardet AlexandreVillars-le-Grand1983Loup sportVDSUIMessieurs - 30
122Roberts NathanaëlVillars-le-Grand1981VDSUIMessieurs - 30
129Blum WalterMarly1985FRSUIMessieurs - 30
133Fleury JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989Passion RunningNESUIMessieurs - 30
136Lauper JérômeVallamand1989VDSUIMessieurs - 30
137Bourgeois ThierryVillarepos1988FRSUIMessieurs - 30
144Monnier DavidPayerne1981SUIMessieurs - 30
154Meyer StefanBiel/Bienne1987Boxe Club BienneBESUIMessieurs - 30
160Gaberell VincentAuvernier1984NESUIMessieurs - 30
161El Bechir CyrilYverdon1986VDSUIMessieurs - 30
526Monakhov AlekseiGeneve1983Russian MissionGERUSMessieurs - 30

TOP

Messieurs - 40 (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3guillaume gillesMont-Vully1977Team Gâteau du VullyFRSUIMessieurs - 40
10Pochon BastianKöniz1978BESUIMessieurs - 40
12Masurel CharlesZurich1978Charles MasurelZHFRAMessieurs - 40
20Bays Jean-MichelYverdon1970Jean-Michel BaysVDSUIMessieurs - 40
32Sciboz FabianLa Sagne NE1975Team gâteau du VullyNESUIMessieurs - 40
33Melchner MichaelLausanne1971Michael MelchnerVDSUIMessieurs - 40
41Kolly ChristianVully-les-Lacs1976VDSUIMessieurs - 40
73Bardet VincentVully-les-Lacs1979VDSUIMessieurs - 40
75Aebischer AdrianHeitenried1974CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRSUIMessieurs - 40
77Doleyres YannFiez1975VDSUIMessieurs - 40
78Jean-Mairet OlivierLa Chaux-de-Fonds1972NESUIMessieurs - 40
79Gaillet SébastienMont-Vully1974FRSUIMessieurs - 40
83Froidevaux AlexandreConcise1975VDSUIMessieurs - 40
88Robert GillesChézard1975NEMessieurs - 40
96Menet PascalCudrefin1973les BobossesVDSUIMessieurs - 40
108Keller AlexandreAvenches1977VDSUIMessieurs - 40
109Pradervand JeromeGrandcour1977SUIMessieurs - 40
124AEBY PATRIKMarly1972FRSUIMessieurs - 40
135mischler yvesFaoug1975vélo club payerneVDSUIMessieurs - 40
139Guinnard Jean-LucGletterens1970SUIMessieurs - 40
146marmy philippeBussy FR1975FRSUIMessieurs - 40
152FRANCEY ERICLÉCHELLES1971FRSUIMessieurs - 40
157Tubach LaurentCousset1976FRSUIMessieurs - 40
158THIERRIN XAVIERGROLLEY1979FRSUIMessieurs - 40
162Jabornigg RichardDomdidier1972FRSUIMessieurs - 40

TOP

Messieurs - 50 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5castrovinci brunoEstavayer le lac1967Swiss Athletics MastersFRSUIMessieurs - 50
22Lugon VincentGenève1965GESUIMessieurs - 50
30Ringli StefanAvenches1968VDSUIMessieurs - 50
38Hayoz ErwinVillarepos1963Club athlétique portugais FribFRSUIMessieurs - 50
53Calderone FrancescoNeuchâtel1965TEAM GÂTEUX DU VULLYNESUIMessieurs - 50
90Chollet OlivierGranges (Veveyse)1961FRSUIMessieurs - 50
103Moscatello FabioMarin1966NEITAMessieurs - 50
116Crausaz ChristianVully-les-Lacs1969NeuchAventureVDSUIMessieurs - 50
138Perret VincentAgiez1967Semi-marathon des Côtes l'OrbeVDSUIMessieurs - 50
143Reis VictorPayerne1964CA BROYARDVDPORMessieurs - 50
149Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968FRSUIMessieurs - 50
164Triantafillou ChristosBern1968BESUIMessieurs - 50
186Lugon VincentGenève1965GESUIMessieurs - 50
551Brugnoli SandraMurten1968FRSUIMessieurs - 50

TOP

Messieurs - 60 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
31Lirgg UliAvenches1956Cloros TeamVDSUIMessieurs - 60
42Harvey MattFaoug1957VDGBRMessieurs - 60
49NUSSBAUM ANDRÉCHEVROUX1955RC3L - CCNVDSUIMessieurs - 60
120Hirschi Hans-PeterCourgevaux1957SMRUNFRSUIMessieurs - 60
131May JosephVollèges1956VSSUIMessieurs - 60

TOP

Messieurs - U16 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1531Marti MickaelSonceboz-Sombeval2004TIP-TOP Polysport BienneBE/JBSUIMessieurs - U16

TOP

Messieurs - U20 (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
80Gaillet AloïsValangin2001NESUIMessieurs - U20
97Menet FlavioCudrefin2003VDSUIMessieurs - U20
98menet SylvanCudrefin2001VDSUIMessieurs - U20

TOP

Walking Mixtes (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Pittet TaniaBourg-en-Lavaux1989PittetVDSUIWalking Mixtes
502Lemaréchal FrédéricFribourg1964Frédéric LemaréchalFRSUIWalking Mixtes
503Ridderstrale AngeliqaVallamand1987VDSWEWalking Mixtes
504Meuli FrançoisMelchnau1958MMMBESUIWalking Mixtes
505Morgenthaler BarbaraKerzers1963MMMFRSUIWalking Mixtes
506Meuli RegulaMelchnau1985MMMBESUIWalking Mixtes
507Meewes KatharinaCotterd1966VDSUIWalking Mixtes
508Meewes MarkusCotterd1961VDSUIWalking Mixtes
509Lempen Hans-PeterTäuffelen1944BESUIWalking Mixtes
510Chuard BéatriceChabrey1958aucunVDSUIWalking Mixtes
511Saghbini MurielleMorges1988VDSUIWalking Mixtes
512Saghbini CharlotteBussigny-près-Lausanne1990VDSUIWalking Mixtes
513Pradervand ManonBussigny-près-Lausanne1989VDSUIWalking Mixtes
514Trevisan MartineMont-Vully1974FRSUIWalking Mixtes
515Bouduban CorineMont-Vully1978FRSUIWalking Mixtes
516sunier-lanza Antonella007966855881970FRSUIWalking Mixtes
517Ayude TiffanyVillars-sur-Glâne1991FRSUIWalking Mixtes
518Pittet MarthaLully FR1954TeamSUIWalking Mixtes
519BUCHS Marie-ThérèseFONT1947FRSUIWalking Mixtes
520Alves Mauron Luisa IsabelChâtonnaye1980MojitoFRSUIWalking Mixtes
521Conus CaroleChâtonnaye1983FRSUIWalking Mixtes
522Jordan CélineVillaz-Saint-Pierre1984FRSUIWalking Mixtes
523Bugnon Marie- NoëlleTorny-le-Grand1973CARCFRSUIWalking Mixtes
524Mauron NadineMiddes1978FRSUIWalking Mixtes
525Bugnon Resin NicoleTorny-le-Grand1971FRSUIWalking Mixtes
526Monakhov AlekseiGeneve1983Russian MissionGERUSWalking Mixtes
527Monakhova DariaGenève1986Russian MissionGERUSWalking Mixtes
528Robert-Tissot DinaVully-les-Lacs1970VDSUIWalking Mixtes
529Collomb Genoud Marie-ClaireGletterens1966FRSUIWalking Mixtes
530Christinaz CatherineGletterens1966FRSUIWalking Mixtes
532Brasey BéatriceFont1976FRSUIWalking Mixtes
533Hodel ChantalAvenches1979HodelVDSUIWalking Mixtes
534Leoni ValérieLully1970FRSUIWalking Mixtes
535Haldemann SandraPayerne1970Sandra HaldemannVDSUIWalking Mixtes
536Weber HelmutBern1952STB Walking TeamBESUIWalking Mixtes
537Guerry CorinneBelmont-Broye1973Les Guerry'sFRSUIWalking Mixtes
538Guerry AurélieBelmont-Broye2000FRSUIWalking Mixtes
539Pittet GregoryMont-Vully1999FRSUIWalking Mixtes
540Maillat LaurenceMontbrelloz1966FRSUIWalking Mixtes
541Frochaux JoëlleAvenches1963VDSUIWalking Mixtes
542Rey FannySaint-Martin (FR)1991FRSUIWalking Mixtes
543Jakob LaurenceVillars-sur-Glâne1968FRSUIWalking Mixtes
544Nicod MagaliCourgevaux1975FRSUIWalking Mixtes
545Roduit ThomasFaoug1973Roduit’sistVDSUIWalking Mixtes
546Glayre Marie-ClaireArnex-sur-Orbe1951SEMI des Côtes de l'OrbeVDSUIWalking Mixtes
547Bardet SylviaVillars-le-Grand1960VDSUIWalking Mixtes
548Bardet OlivierVillars-le-Grand1952VDSUIWalking Mixtes
549Bonny CeliaVillars-le-Grand1998VDSUIWalking Mixtes
550Batista AlmudenaBelmont-Broye1997FRESPWalking Mixtes
551Brugnoli SandraMurten1968FRSUIWalking Mixtes
552Marti SilviaMorat1956SUIWalking Mixtes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono