fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Chnorz & Morx Skitourenrace Klewenalp

Startlist » Back to races » Chnorz & Morx Skitourenrace Klewenalp

Startlist sorted by • 102 athletes

Shortcuts

DamenFunPop - TeamJuniorenJuniorinnenKadettenKadettinnenSeniorsSeniors ISeniors II

Damen (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
15Fragnière EmilieBulle1993CS MARSENS - SC ALPINAFRSUIDamen
17Schide KatieZürich1992On RunningZHUSADamen
33Girard SéverineEstavannens1992D-Team Dupasquier-SportFRSUIDamen
35Gasser ClaudiaSeedorf UR1992URSUIDamen
40Langenstein JanickeEngelberg1985OWSWEDamen
51Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985Bächli Race TeamBESUIDamen

TOP

FunPop - Team (26 athletes, 13 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
701Gwerder BeatriceMorschach1964Bea/HansSZSUIHeller HanspeterFunPop - Team
702Bucher MichaelBeckenried1991Mi/MaNWSUIBerlinger MatthiasFunPop - Team
703Michel NicoleBeckenried1984Nicole/NoraNWSUIBurch Nora-LinaFunPop - Team
704Belser EdwinBeckenried1957EdwinRetoNWSUILimacher RetoFunPop - Team
705Wyrsch PaluBeckenried1963Paul/MartinaNWSUIGander MartinaFunPop - Team
706Kaeslin DavidBeckenried1984David/MarioNWSUIKarrer MarioFunPop - Team
707Gander LinusBeckenried2001Linus/ArminNWSUITarnutzer ArminFunPop - Team
708Müller DominiqueBeckenried2002Dom/LauraNWSUIArnold LauraFunPop - Team
709Camenzind MichaelBeckenried1982Michael/ThomasNWSUIKüttel ThomasFunPop - Team
710Waser LukasBeckenried1996Lukas/AdiNWSUIRisi AdiFunPop - Team
711Denier AlexBeckenried1992Alex/MariusNWSUIGisler MariusFunPop - Team
712Doenni CyrilLuzern1983VKE mmenbrückeLUSUIFries SimonFunPop - Team
713Meixner StefanZiegelbrücke1990Stefan/PascalleGLSUILeeuwerink PascalleFunPop - Team

TOP

Junioren (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
603Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski alpinismeNESUIJunioren
604Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss teamGRSUIJunioren
605Heiniger NicolaUttigen2000BESUIJunioren
606Schoch YanickFideris2000SACGRSUIJunioren

TOP

Juniorinnen (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
601Lendi LuisaRapperswil-Jona1999Sac Regionalzentrum OstSGSUIJuniorinnen
602Züger NinaVorderthal1999SAC Regionalkader OstSZSUIJuniorinnen

TOP

Kadetten (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
503Dubois LoïcBernex2003Mountain PerformanceGESUIKadetten
504Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUIKadetten
505Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004CRVS/Mountain PerformanceVSSUIKadetten
506Jeremy MurisetVal-de-Charmey2003Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIKadetten
507Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002SWISS TEAMFRSUIKadetten
508Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002SWISS TEAMFRSUIKadetten
510Cheneval SimonChoulex2002ski club meinierGESUIKadetten
512Kistler JonZürich2003SAC Regionalkader OstZHSUIKadetten
515Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIKadetten
517Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUIKadetten

TOP

Kadettinnen (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
501Schmid JilTreiten2002Sac bernBESUIKadettinnen
509ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002SWISS TEAMVDSUIKadettinnen
511MEILLAND EMMALiddes2003CRVS / MOUNTAIN PERFORMANCEVSSUIKadettinnen
514Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUIKadettinnen
516Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003SWISS TEAMVDSUIKadettinnen

TOP

Seniors (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1MORITZ yvesDORLISHEIM1984FRASeniors
2Kamber AndrinEmmen1982Acro Club ZentralschweizLUSUISeniors
3egger sebastiantermen1994Rothwald RaceVSSUISeniors
6Brugger PhilipSalzburg1985AUTSeniors
7Spiess MarcelHagendorn1983ZGSUISeniors
8Baumann KaiSchwyz1991Velokeller.ch/VcibachSZSUISeniors
13Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUISeniors
16von Büren ThomasOlten1989TrailboyzSOSUISeniors
18Baggenstos TobiasGersau1992Gwerder Sport MoutathalSZSUISeniors
19Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
20Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUISeniors
22Fischle JonasHochdorf1989Bächli Race Team by DynafitLUGERSeniors
25Fransioli GiacomoDalpe1984Team Gotthard SkimoTISUISeniors
26Dotta MattiaAirolo1989TEAM GOTTHARD SKIMOTISUISeniors
28Hofmann PascalBeinwil am See1996Peak Punk/Huwyler SportAGSUISeniors
41Langenstein FabianEngelberg1981Team FistOWSUISeniors
42Scheuber ChristianBüren1989NWSUISeniors
44Julier MarkusBrig1987MountainfriendsVSSUISeniors
47Wolfisberg MirkoAirolo1981TISUISeniors
48Sequeira ArthurGossens1995Lanches SportVDSUISeniors
49Herger PatrickIllgau1993SZSUISeniors
50Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Kristall Keller /Flütsch SkitouringBESUISeniors
52Tagliabue MirkoWinterthur1989ZHSUISeniors
55Vogel PhilippSteinerberg1988SZSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors I (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
9Moser ChristophBremgarten AG1977chmoser.chAGSUISeniors I
10Stocker WernerSchönenwerd1970SAC AarauSOSUISeniors I
11Rodrigues LuisPeseux NE1979NESUISeniors I
21Böhner BenjaminPfäffikon SZ1978SZGERSeniors I
23Camenzind OscarGersau1971Gwerder-Sport MuotathalSZSUISeniors I
24Giudici CLAUDIOChironico1975Team Gotthard SkimoTISUISeniors I
27Pervangher MircoAirolo1977Team Gotthard Skimo 1TISUISeniors I
34Linder ChristophBeckenried1978NWSUISeniors I
39Nebel FabianBeckenried1976SUISeniors I
45Biffiger ChristianGlis1972WOO Nutrition - Big FriendsVSSUISeniors I

TOP

Seniors II (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISeniors II
5Hofer OtmarZürich1967SAC ManeggZHSUISeniors II
12Kistler IvoZürich1969MY SPORT TROPHY BIKEZHSUISeniors II
14Kähr ThomasAarau1952SAC AarauAGSUISeniors II
29Nideröst BeatSchwyz1955Meli-Sport SchwyzSZSUISeniors II
30Schmidig PaulMuotathal1962Gwerder Sport MuotathalSZSUISeniors II
31Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISeniors II
32Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUISeniors II
36Giger MaxWilen1959SZSUISeniors II
37Vonk DouweHorgen1959ZHSUISeniors II
38Christen PeterEngelberg1960Seielziehclub EngelbergSUISeniors II
43Maumenée RogerArni (AG)1968SIX PassionAGSUISeniors II
46Arnold NorbertSimplon Dorf1963SimplonVSSUISeniors II
53nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUISeniors II
54Amstad Bischoff MartinSeelisberg1966URSUISeniors II

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono