fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Nendaz Trail

Startlist » Back to races » Nendaz Trail

Startlist sorted by • 252 athletes

Shortcuts

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES30KM - SENIORS FEMMES30KM - SENIORS HOMMES30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES70KM - SENIORS FEMMES70KM - SENIORS HOMMES70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3004GILLIOZ EvelyneBasse-Nendaz2006VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 FILLES

TOP

16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Baeriswyl ThomasNendaz2007VSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS
3005Monnet PierreIsérables2005Club Alpin SionVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 1 GARCONS

TOP

16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3002Jeremy MurisetVal-de-Charmey2003cro ski alpinismeFRSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3003Crocquet ThomasConthey2004Sfg contheyVSSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS
3006chassot AntoinePosieux2002ski-team centre 7FRSUI16KM - JUNIORS 2 GARCONS

TOP

16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES (46 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Grivel SophieGex1964GGCFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2002Grivel SéverineGex1972GGCSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2003Brunner ValérieCrozet1968GGCFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2004Grub-Cholley NathalieSaint-Genis Pouilly1967GGC16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2005Varone CharlineSavièse1994Charline VaroneVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2006Luyet SamanthaErde1989Samantha LuyetVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2009Gelin MurielleNendaz1971VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2014Bodenmann SabrinaNaters1991Sabrina BodenmannVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2015Imstepf BelindaBrig1991VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2017BROT-HOFER KareenDully1970VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2018Moccand TaniaYverdon1970VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2019Nieman Amy+417988176031985TiemanSHUSA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2020Vereecke CamilleSigny le Petit1994TEBFRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2021Duc MarilynSion1983aucunVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2023Delestre MurielDaillens1975VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2024Felder ValeriaZürich1992ZHSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2025Tihinen UllaValleiry1967FIN16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2026Grobon CelineSaint Genis Pouilly1969FRA16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2027Truffer AnouckOrbe1997VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2028Vouilloz EliseSaxon2000VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2029CHAMBAZ GéraldineDuillier1968VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2030DUCASSE CatherineDuillier1965TEAM DUILLIERVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2031Tschopp MarjolaineSierre1989VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2034Demaurex EmilieBern1987BESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2035Godet ValentineLausanne1991VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2036Arias EvaLausanne1989VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2037Cuche-Fanconi ManuelaVal-de-Ruz1983Cuche-FanconiNESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2039Moulin GaëlleMartigny-Croix1997VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2040BINETTI ChantalDuillier1966VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2042Naharro RaquelVevey1987VDESP16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2043Müller SéverineVevey1989VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2044Feller LaetitiaCarouge (GE)1990GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2045Chassot AnneHauterive (FR)1973FRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2046Feller ElodieGenève1986Elodie FellerGESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2047Jaggi DelphineEpalinges1991VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2050Sulkowska LucynaKrakow1987POL16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2051Cornet Nadinesart jalhay1974BEL16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2052Bassi SandraChaumont1963ChaumonniersNESUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2053Werro AlicePréverenges1956VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2055Truffer AnouckOrbe1997VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2056PEYTREGNET ChristineDuillier1967Duillier & CoVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2057Risse MurielHaute-nendaz1964VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2059Fournier AliceHaute-Nendaz1996VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2060Troillet AlyssaLe Châble2001VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2061Troillet AlyssaLe Châble1966VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES
2064Thévenaz JennyBullet1986-VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES FEMMES

TOP

16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2007Délèze JérémieNendaz1981VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2008Gelin FabriceSaclentse-Nendaz1976Fabrice GelinVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2010Djelebia ChristopherBeuson1983VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2011Sidoti MassimoVich1988VDITA16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2012Sidoti MaurizioNyon1992VDITA16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2013El Mansouri NoureddineCrissier1964VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2016Morard SebastienAyent1975VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2022Delestre PhilippeDaillens1971VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2032Clerc SimonOllon1991VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2033Huber MariusPully1982mollet-o'clockVDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2038Lamon DavidLutry1981VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2041Naharro JonathanLausanne1985VDESP16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2048Richi XavierEpalinges1991VDSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2049Wolski JarekPrilly1985VDPOL16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2054Perroud MarcChâtel-St-Denis1988FRSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2058Michellod RégisCollombey-Muraz1980VSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2062Delaloye NicolasThônex1982GESUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES
2063Felley Jean-YvesBramois1971CS 13 ETOILESVSSUI16KM - POPULAIRES HOMMES

TOP

30KM - SENIORS FEMMES (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Munari LucileLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NESUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1005somma virginiaMartigny1989VSITA30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1014Constantin MaudeBasse-Nendaz1987La ConstanteamVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1018Délèze SéverineSaclentse1983VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1022De Amicis SophieBaar (Nendaz)1985VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1024ARRIAGA YASMINCALIXTLAHUACA1988Juntos/togetherMEX30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1025Droz LaraCourtelary1991BE/JBSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1029Anthonioz SylvieLausanne1988VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1036Bétrisey SabrinaYverdon1988VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1040Grandjean NathalieLa Joux1988FRSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1041Dupasquier ChristinePringy1985FRSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1049Berthoud christelleIcogne1983VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1062Duperrier GaelleVulbens1980Team WilliamsFRFRA30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1071Schmied LaureLes cullayes1988Dupont et dupontVDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1076Florey AlexiaSalgesch1984VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1079Hennemann CécilePully1989VD30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1082Lehmann LaraEchenevex1997Ca mange pas d'painFRA30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1083kureth AudeBellerive VD1984VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1086Charbonnet ElisaHaute-Nendaz1987CharboZimVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1093Laville LaurianeAvry-devant-PontA1993Mertchâ TrailFRSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1099Peiffer AnjaZürich1986Never Not OnZHGER30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1107Troillet TiffanyLourtier1995Jean Pellissier SportVSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1114Gard CoralieLe Châble VS1994VSSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1120Trolliet CamilleCheseaux-Lausanne1991-VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1125Rufer MichèleLes Taillères1989NESUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1128Buchs SorayaBroc1992FRSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1138Elber LauraneAuvernier1990NESUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES
1142Maillard EmmylouVallorbe1998VDSUI30KM - SENIORS FEMMES

TOP

30KM - SENIORS HOMMES (54 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1003Besse XavierEvionnaz1989XavierVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1004Rappaz VincentMartigny1987VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1006Prontera MarcoChamoson1983VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1011Jollien AnthonySavièse1989piouVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1013zermatten davidCollombey1995Boxing club Dents-du-midiVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1015Schopfer SebastienMonthey1988VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1016gisler fabriceOnex1981Berney AssociésGESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1019Délèze GuillaumeBasse-Nendaz1991VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1023Boegli JoséNendaz1981VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1026Fortis Bonard JérémieNendaz1983VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1027Guglielmi GianniCarouge (GE)1986GESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1030Lehmann EdouardLausanne1987Edouard LehmannVDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1033Wettach JoceAnniviers1983MaidayVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1035Baechler QuentinChénens1996Quentin BaechlerFRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1042Garcia BertrandFrouzins1990FRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1044Roulet FlorinGenève1980Team PuplingeGESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1046De Roover AlexanderZottegem1991VSBEL30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1047Gindraux MatthieuBulle1988FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1050pitteloud fabienSalins1985VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1052Courvoisier JulienRovray1987VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1060Leuenberger YannMontagny-près-Yverdon1985-VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1061Genoud GaëlVuadens1991FRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1063Jacquier SamuelSion1987VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1065Salamin PatrickSion1982VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1066Melly GregSaillon1987VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1067Jobin MartinMontreux1989VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1068Rittener-Ruff FlorentEchallens1991VDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1072Weder GillesCortaillod1983NESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1078Miéville KiboNeuchâtel1988NESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1080Breuille RaphaëlLausanne1995Ca mange pas d'painVDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1081breuille TristanLausanne1991Ca mange pas d'painVDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1084Clerc GaspardBiel (BE)1988BESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1085Fournier Tim LucasNendaz1991VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1087Zimecki MickaëlNendaz1987CharboZimVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1089Bessard JoëlCharrat1992CA VétrozVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1096Schoepke SeverinZürich1983Never Not OnZHSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1097Bornet BastienBramois1997VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1098Salamin AnthonyVértoz1994VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1100Kuhn Ivo DavidZürich1987Never Not OnZHSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1109Miserez AntoinePuplinge1996La planchette apéroGESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1110Verhoye LouisRennes1999Cursinu 2BFRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1113Stuart MichaelDübendorf1985Run on cloudsZHGBR30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1115Udriot PhilippeMassongex1990T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1116Denis BaechlerHaute Nendaz (Nendaz)1998Drink Team 3VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1117Gonçalves RubenLavey-Morcles1987VDPOR30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1118Bosshart CyrilNendaz1998VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1119Bourban Paul FredericNendaz1998VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1123MOREAU AlexandreMontricher1984VDFRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1124Jasseny FrédéricPARIS1986FRA30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1126Berset PatrickPrez-vers-Noréaz1981CAG FarvagnyFRSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1127Le Goff BenoîtMartigny-Combe1992WinbizVSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1132Miserez SimonPuplinge1998La Planchette ApéroGESUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1137Paley MathieuSavigny1995CSPLVDSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES
1139Mariéthoz KilianAyent1997VSSUI30KM - SENIORS HOMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1008Baeriswyl EricaSornard1971VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1031Caillet-Bois SandraChoëx1973VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1034Golay Cardinaux Mary-LiseL'Abbaye1975Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1043koch magaliPuplinge1978team puplingeGESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1045Iseli LaurencePuplinge1977Team PuplingeGESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1051Dessimoz SandyGrône1978VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1053Praz CélineNendaz1976VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1057Hügli CatherineCourtemaîche1977JUSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1069Roy EvanneFontainemelon1974NESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1073Colomb CatherineGilly1972CatherunningVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1074RACINE SibylleNyon1977CatherunningVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1088Gaillard MartineVétroz1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1091Cordonier AudeHaute-Nendaz1977VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1103Charbonnet SophieHaute-Nendaz1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1106Pétremand ChristelleYverdon-les-Bains1979SUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1131Délèze SabrinaHte Nendaz1976VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
1135Giorgianni SarahMonthey1979VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Eissengarthen ChristianHaute-Nendaz1976VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1007Baeriswyl GregoireSornard1971VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1010Oreja CarlosRebeuvelier1978JUESP30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1017Duroux EmmanuelVessy1973Berney AssociésGESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1020Blanchet GaëlMartigny1973VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1021Bühlmann JérômeZürich1978ZHSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1032Esborrat VincentTroistorrents1970VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1039BERNEY LAURENTGenève1973TEAM BERNEYGESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1048dommart fredericLavigny1970VDFRA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1054Hügli SébastienCourtemaîche1971JUSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1059Friche CyrilPorrentruy1978JUSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1070Beney Jean patrickSavièse1978Dupont et DupontVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1075Sabino NicolasSion1977Groupe Mutuel SwissmoveVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1077Bailly GillesPerrefitte1977Ca moutierBE/JBSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1095Schmid MichaelZürich1975Never Not OnZHSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1101Gillioz StanislasBasse-Nendaz1975VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1102Weinmann NicolasEcublens VD1972VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1105Pétremand YvesYverdon-les-Bains1977VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1108Thévenaz FlorentBullet1979VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1121Ducrest JulienCarouge (GE)1977GESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1122Simon MarcConthey1970VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1129Lavanchy MartialDizy1978VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1130Lavanchy VincentBussigny-près-Lausanne1973VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1134Stranieri NicoPrêles1976BEITA30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1136Noël DanVal-de-Travers1975StarterlandNESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
1140Gargantini JulienVal-de-Travers1977NESUI30KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1012Laville RenéeChâtel-St-Denis1968courses SâlesFRSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1055Muñoz CristelCourtemautruy1965JUSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1058Dho EveOrnex1965Team WilliamsFRA30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
1133Butty Marie-JeanneMatran1963ACPMFRSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1056Gervaix LaurentBegnins1967VDSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1064Muñoz CarlosCourtemautruy1962MuñozJUSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1092Glassey SimonBaar (Nendaz)1960inalpe des cyclistesVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1094Dessimoz PatriceVétroz1960VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1111Verhoye JeanphilippeRennes1963Cursinu2BFRA30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
1112Boehlen ChristianSaignelegier1962JUSUI30KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

TOP

30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1009Ullmann UrsSt. Niklausen1957freizeitsportler.chLUSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1028Anthonioz YvesSion1958VSSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1037Bétrisey Jean-LucVercorin1958ski club Brentaz VercorinVSSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1038Anderson DavidSheepwash1952GBR30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1090andrey marcelLe séchey1956footing vallée de jouxVDSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1104Murer PierreBassecourt1957JUSUI30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES
1141GARCIA Jean LucFontenay sous bois1955FRA30KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

TOP

70KM - SENIORS FEMMES (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Leal AriadnaCDMX1987Juntos/TogetherMEX70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
8Ecoeur-Guérin JocelyneVal-d'Illiez1982VSSUI70KM - SENIORS FEMMES
21Rossignol OphelieGenève1989GEFRA70KM - SENIORS FEMMES

TOP

70KM - SENIORS HOMMES (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1BERNARD PierrePOUTAY1991CSC KRONENBOURG / Team ClimontFRA70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
2McClure RuxtonTrélex1987VDRSA70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
4Stauffer NicolasHaute-Nendaz1981VSSUI70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
10Laureys DimitriWilrijk1981BEL70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
14Debortoli NicolasCouvin1989TEBBEL70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
16Tenaerts AntoineForge-Philippe1990TEB / Decathlon Trail TeamBEL70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
17Fellay YannSaxon1988FC LeytronVSSUI70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
18Dupont AlainSaxon1988Ski Club SaxonVSSUI70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
19Cattin JonathanVevey1987Leman TrailVDFRA70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
22Mantion PaulSenlis1989TrailemanFRA70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
29Murer BorisDelémont1983JUSUI70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
30unterstock julienmooslargue1986FRA70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
31Cardoso de Souza Diego BrunnoBrasília1984GdeagostiniBRA70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
33De Smet MichaelAntwerp1987Bart Claessens superteamBEL70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
35Chromy ZdenkoVeltheim (AG)1986AGSVK70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
37Erne DominikGenève1981TriathlonClub GVA/tibetcafe.chGESUI70KM - SENIORS HOMMES
40Jean PatrickSion1983TEAM EDELWEISS AMAYAVSSUI70KM - SENIORS HOMMES

TOP

70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Gaillard EvelyneChoëx1978VSSUI70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
25ARMELAO VANESSAGLAND1977VDITA70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES
27Ducrey AnneVouvry1972T-R-T athlétisme MontheyVSSUI70KM - VETERANS 1 FEMMES

TOP

70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Van der Donck KoenHerenthout1976SUI70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
11Alétru AurélienGivrins1975DUVEL SAVDFRA70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
13Mathez YannickHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUI70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
15Berthoud Jean-PhilippeIcogne1975VSSUI70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
24de Vries CasperZaandam1978NED70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
32Garnier FabricePlan-les-Ouates1973Geneva TriathlonGESUI70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
36Thierry LaurentBelmont-Lausanne1972VDSUI70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
38Brázdil PeterNové Mesto nad Váhom1971BERNOSPORTSVK70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES
39Morel ThomasBassins1976VDSUI70KM - VETERANS 1 HOMMES

TOP

70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Lacher RegulaBrunnen1962ETH ZurichSZSUI70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES
12meylan edithLe Brassus1966Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUI70KM - VETERANS 2 FEMMES

TOP

70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Gamberale CarloVernier1969GEITA70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
23Jeker NicolasSaillon1968Association ProjoVSSUI70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
26Fellay Jean-DenisGranges1962VSSUI70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
28Govaert DannyZonnegem1961Funrunners Erpe-MereBEL70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES
34BUTLER ALAINPetit-Lancy1966GEFRA70KM - VETERANS 2 HOMMES

TOP

70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Hromkovic JurajZürich1958ETH ZurichZHSVK70KM - VETERANS 3 HOMMES

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono