fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Basketball

Startlist » Back to races » Basketball

Startlist sorted by • 180 athletes

Shortcuts

Basketball - U14 Equipe FillesBasketball - U14 Equipe GarçonsBasketball - U16 Equipe FillesBasketball - U16 Equipe GarçonsBasketball - U19 Equipe FillesBasketball - U19 Equipe Garçons

Basketball - U14 Equipe Filles (30 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001Abiéniste MarionBernex1998BernexGESUIBattiaz Amélie, Bortoli Ilona, Bowers Sheila, Cadoux Marie, Hubert Emma, Lemus Mélanie, Näf Louna, Nigro Valentina, Pinizzotto Maeva, Raimundo Matias Solange, Widmer JasminaBasketball - U14 Equipe Filles
3002Claure Flores Silvia MilenkaMeyrin1998MeyrinGESUIDessaux Melina, Frodeman Ulema, Galera Lopez Estela Isabel, Grange Gaétane, Claure Flores Alejandra, Qabrati Florisenta, Ryser Océane, Simon Zoé, Stamm Mara, Tschala Iyambo Divinne, Sakai KutomiBasketball - U14 Equipe Filles

TOP

Basketball - U14 Equipe Garçons (30 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3008Abdullaahi AbdijabaarMeyrin1998MeyrinGESUIBianchi Robin, Boyer Nathanaël, Dumonthay Leo, Espana Acevedo Angelo Mickael, Faigaux Aurel, Labourier Kevin, Mckarris Paul Ilias, Oliviera Novais David, Theus Christophe, Valentini Zachary, Vergnon NathannBasketball - U14 Equipe Garçons
3009Ahmed OsmanVersoix1999VersoixGESUIBaer Mathias, Bullock Matthew, Gachoud Adrien, Marshall Andrew, Martin Darren, Needham Matthew, Raslan Rami, Shahin Sultan, Vine Luke Peter, Zumstein Silvain, Zumstein MathieuBasketball - U14 Equipe Garçons

TOP

Basketball - U16 Equipe Filles (30 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3007Abdulghafor NadaLe Grand-Saconnex1996Grand-SaconnexGESUIBatista de Freitas Mélanie, Gauthier Danielle Elizabeth, Hamdi Naïla, Laourou Jennifer, Maissen Fiona Marie, Monteiro Benchimol Diana Maria, Moroni Claudia, Pecchiari Asia, Queloz Faustine, Schroeter Fanny, Warriner ClaraBasketball - U16 Equipe Filles
3010Durand Fleitas NabilaMeyrin1997MeyrinGESUIClaure Flores Silvia Milenka, Galera Lopez Estela Isabel, Grange Gaétane, Grin Justine, Häsler Clara, Le Coultre Margot, Martin Garcia Laeticia, Ryser Océane, Simon Zoé, Trajkovic Biljana, Tschala Iyambo Divinne, Claure Flores Silvia MilenkaBasketball - U16 Equipe Filles

TOP

Basketball - U16 Equipe Garçons (30 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3003Battiston JérémieBernex1997BernexGESUIBellocchio Alan, Brozzoni Calvin, Caillon Jérémy, Kunz David, Martin Daniel, Martin Thibaud, Muller Eliot, Pugin Etienne, Raven Melvyn, Ronchi Louis, Schenk Calvin, Tonossi ThéoBasketball - U16 Equipe Garçons
3004Brun NathanCollonge1997CollongeGESUIGirardet Thomas, Grange Vincent, Hartmann Nicolas, Huttman Julien, Israel Michael, Olten Kenan, Paoliello Nicolas, Paoliello Maxime, Paschoud Guillaume, Savoia Nathan, Savoia DanteBasketball - U16 Equipe Garçons

TOP

Basketball - U19 Equipe Filles (30 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3011Adelantado SidonieMeyrin1993MeyrinGESUIBattisti Chloé, Cartan Noemie, Goy Estelle, Grigui Rocha Selma, Jotterand Amélie, Mehmedovic Amra, Moroni Anna, Moser Jessica, Peillex Pauline, Treier PaulineBasketball - U19 Equipe Filles
3012Bovet Fanny-LaureLancy1994LancyGESUIDe Carvalho Patricia, Diallo Adama, Diankon Hawa Siga, Ezzakraoui Malak, Jutzeler Lola, Magnin Noemy, Massuyeau Axelle, Oliveira Sara, Péronnet Mélina, Shashivari Florida, Suchet LorenaBasketball - U19 Equipe Filles

TOP

Basketball - U19 Equipe Garçons (30 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3005Amstutz Sherwin JustinChêne1994ChêneGESUIBarbolini Jonathan, Chirouf Emir, Daniel Broock, Droze Loïc, Lizzi John, Lopez Restrepo Juan, Deschamps Arthur, Reymond Christophe, Tkacz Henry, Torrione Simon, Weideli AntoineBasketball - U19 Equipe Garçons
3006Blal SalimGenève1993PâquisGESUIBlal Aymin, Dhouib Suhail, Gamboa John, Giday Danay, Halter Jean-Claude, Kessler Mateo, Kloetzli Gaël, Merle Valentin, Moron Brandon, Renevier Sébastien, Solomon IsaacBasketball - U19 Equipe Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono