fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Le Cacatchou

Startlist » Back to races » Le Cacatchou

Startlist sorted by • 372 athletes

Shortcuts

1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 20091.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 20111.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 20091.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 201110 km - Femmes 210 km - Femmes 310 km - Femmes 410 km - Hommes 210 km - Hommes 310 km - Hommes 410 km - Hommes 510 km - Nordic2.6 km - Filles2.6 km - Garçons400 M - Filles400 M - Garçons5.8 km - Femmes 25.8 km - Femmes 35.8 km - Femmes 45.8 km - Femmes 55.8 km - Hommes 25.8 km - Hommes 35.8 km - Hommes 45.8 km - Hommes 55.8 km - Nordic800 M - Filles800 M - Garçons

1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1202Tanner AmyFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1203Bratschi MorganeBioley-Orjulaz2009Renens NatationVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1204Dessiex LaurineFroideville2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1206lebret ChristinaFroideville2008VDFRA1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1208jaccoud maliaDommartin2009C'TEQUIPEVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1210Dubail EllaFroideville2009CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1214Marmillod CamilleLausanne2008Lausanne Sport athlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1218Jaccoud NadineFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1219SORAIA MALAIAFROIDEVILLE2008VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1220Haquette LolaFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009
1227Jordan AliceCugy (VD)2009Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2008 à 2009

TOP

1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Berthet AliciaFroideville2011Lausanne-sport AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1205Mettraux MelissaPoliez Pittet2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1207Hodakowska AlicjaFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1209Lehmann SarahVillars le Terroir2011Lausanne Sport AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1211Bétrix SelinaFroideville2011C'téquipeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1212Bugmann LauraEchallens2011VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1213Mutti LilyBottens2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1215Gerold AbbyBavois2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1216Delapierre AmandineFroideville2011VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1217Mougin NeimaVillars-Tiercelin2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1221Schmid EmilieCugy (VD)2011VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1222Bayet CeliaFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1223Duplain ClaraEchallens2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1224Francey NeveahFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1225Bau LilouPoliez-Pittet2011VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1226Carron VictoriaCugy2010Lausanne-Sport AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1228Jordan PaulineCugy (VD)2011Lausanne-Sports AthlétismeVDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011
1229De Siebenthal EvaFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Filles - 2010 à 2011

TOP

1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1102Berthet IlanFroideville2009C'téquipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1106Betticher NathanFroideville2009BetticherVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1107lebret OhianFroideville2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1110Blatti GuillaumeCugy (VD)2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1111Banderet AlexFroideville2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1122Olsommer SimonAttalens2008FRSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1125Berger MatthieuFroideville2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1126Dick TobiasVuarrens2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1131Schmid MaximeCugy (VD)2008MS#95VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1132Martin NathanDommartin2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1134Vuillet LeoPrevessin-Moens2009FRA1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1136Chaubert MaximeFroideville2009VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1137Carron JulesCugy2008VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009
1138Solazzi AlessioMonthey2009VSSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2008 à 2009

TOP

1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Jordan JustinJorat-Mézières2010C’téquipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1103Lugrin AlexandreFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1104gomes RafaelFroideville2011claudina gomes semedoVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1105Boand JasonFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1108Imfeld MathéisEchallens2011Traînes-savatesVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1109Metzener SiméonPoliez-Pittet2010Famille MetzenerVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1112Banderet EvanFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1113Chapus FlavioFroideville2011VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1114jaccoud kyriandommartin2010C'equipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1115Gamba MelwanMont-sur-Lausanne2010SCT poussinVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1116Jaccoud LorikFroideville2011VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1117Mason ScottCugy (VD)2010VDGBR1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1118Pinon RaphaëlFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1119Roch ClémentFroideville2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1120Besson EustacheLa Chaux (Cossonay)2011Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1121Newman TimothyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1123Olsommer BaptisteAttalens2011FRSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1124Chevalley NoéMézières VD2011Athletica VeveyseVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1128CASTAN LennyFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1129CASTAN TaoFroideville2011CN FroidevilleVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1130Groux MarwaanFroideville2011C’t’equipeVDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1133Vuillet TitouanPrevessin-Moens2011FRA1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1135Cambarau EnzoPoliez-Pittet2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011
1139Chavaillaz PaulCugy VD2010VDSUI1.7 km - Garçons - 2010 à 2011

TOP

10 km - Femmes 2 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
503Serena LetiziaFroideville1984Letizia SerenaVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
511Hubacher ClaireFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
519gomez justineBlonay1990VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
520Besson CindyFroideville1992Tri Team LutryVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
521CARRON CATHERINEEchallens1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
528Lima RitaPaudex1989VDPOR10 km - Femmes 2
531Barbeiro NadiaMorges1987VDPOR10 km - Femmes 2
546Bétrix BernadetteFroideville1983Footing-Club Lausanne / VaudoiseVDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
548Roch SabineFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
580Delafontaine LucianeLausanne1991VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
582Camandona IsabelleCorseaux1981VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
585Berney KatjaSavièse1987VSSUI10 km - Femmes 2
588Barbara DuplainEchallens1981VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2
589Acha-Orbea DariaCugy (VD)1984VDSUI10 km - Femmes 2

TOP

10 km - Femmes 3 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
525Henry FrédériqueFroideville1977VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
545Grandjean EmmanuelleCugy (VD)1977VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
552Poggi GaiaMontreux1971Tri Team LutryVDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
559Dubail JoanneFroideville1976VDSUI10 km - Femmes 3
590Rochat ChristelleFroideville1976Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Femmes 3

TOP

10 km - Femmes 4 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
536Vouilloz MyriamLausanne1962VDSUI10 km - Femmes 4
555Bossart OliviaPrilly1968VDSUI10 km - Femmes 4

TOP

10 km - Hommes 2 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
502Lugrin JérômeFroideville1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
506Bloesch BorisGossens1990WASIMOLOVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
507Chanez GrégoryFroideville1984Tri Team LutryVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
510Hubacher MarcFroideville1980VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
514Collaud JoëlFroideville1989VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
515Canosa ManuelBallens1989VDESP10 km - Hommes 2
517Serena LeoConches1997SUPER LEOGESUI10 km - Hommes 2
522Vergnaud RaphaelBretigny sur Morrens1984VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
526loisel kevinvevey1984kevin loiselVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
532Odun IsaccoPeney-le-Jorat1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
533Filisetti GillesFroideville1981Kiki Team, Les ParrainsVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
534Python LucLausanne1983Les ParrainsVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
539da Costa PedroGrandvaux1983TuxedoTeamVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
541Sievert TobiasNyon1992VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
542Berthet LionelFroideville1980TEAM3DECOEURVDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
544Simas JoaoLausanne1980VDPOR10 km - Hommes 2
550Riva KevinEcublens VD1992VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
554Soares DavidMorrens (VD)1986VDPOR10 km - Hommes 2
556Bessaire ThomasFroideville1987VDFRA10 km - Hommes 2
565Cornu FlorianThierrens1994VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
571Dubois JeremieFroideville1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
575Gamba SébastienMont-sur-Lausanne1981VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2
577Lehmann ChristopheVillars-le-Terroir1986VDSUI10 km - Hommes 2

TOP

10 km - Hommes 3 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Rovaletti RomanoCossonay1970VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
505POCHON MarinFroideville1973VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
508de Watteville ChristianSaint-Martin (FR)1971Tri Team LutryFRSUI10 km - Hommes 3
509Rimet RalphFroideville1978SpartanXperienceVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
512Pache PhilippeBottens1971VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
516Maeder JoëlVillars-Tiercelin1977Team MaederVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
518Vuillet NicolasFroideville1974Sport AttitudeVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
523Banderet PascalFroideville1972AS RomandieVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
527Maire FabienLe Locle1976NESUI10 km - Hommes 3
529Goix DavidLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1978VDFRA10 km - Hommes 3
530Debonnaire DidierLa Conversion1977VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
535Jaccoud RegisFroideville1978VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
537Winterberger AlainPoliez-Pittet1972VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
538Zurbuchen PatrickEpalinges1971VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
543Dompè IvanFroideville1973StrongerVDITA10 km - Hommes 3
547Bétrix JoëlFroideville1972C'téquipeVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
549von Rohr CédricFroideville1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
553Chaubert SylvainFroideville1975CN FroidevilleVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
558Flückiger GérardFroideville1979VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
560Parel ArnaudLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977Arnaud ParelNESUI10 km - Hommes 3
561Schmidt OlivierOron1970VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
563Wolters ThierryFroideville1971SUI10 km - Hommes 3
566Haquette GuillaumeFroideville1979VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
567Barge JérômeFroideville1976VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
568Boillat Jean-ChristopheEchallens1972VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
569Cambarau RobertoPoliez-Pittet1975VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
572Jordan FredericCugy (VD)1977VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
573Betticher YannFroideville1976VDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
574Perez JauierPoliez-le-Grand1974Les MochesVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3
584Fantoli RégisPoliez-Pittet1977Footing Club LausanneVDSUI10 km - Hommes 3

TOP

10 km - Hommes 4 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
513Tanner PhilippeMorrens VD1969Team 1291VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
540Champion AlainMézières VD1969VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
551Girard FrançoisClarens1963Tri Team LutryVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
562Delacroix PhilippeLausanne1967VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
564Melchers CliveFroideville1961VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
570Fromentin OlivierFroideville1967Tri team pullyVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
578Torres AntonioLAUSANNE1961VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
583Bigler ChristianCombremont-le-Grand1968VDSUI10 km - Hommes 4
587Rizzo FrancescoCheseaux-Lausanne1965sport atittudeVDSUI10 km - Hommes 4

TOP

10 km - Hommes 5 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
504Serena CalvinoFroideville1956VDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
524Miéville AndréFroideville1958ECFVDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
557Clot BernardCugy (VD)1959VDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
576jaton alainPoliez-le-Grand1956VDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
579Delafontaine MarcLausanne1957VDSUI10 km - Hommes 5
581Castillo BartoloméPaudex1959VDESP10 km - Hommes 5
586chollet andretolochenaz1957VDSUI10 km - Hommes 5

TOP

10 km - Nordic (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Pittet YasmineEchallens1978BotequetsVDSUI10 km - Nordic
402Pidoux Jean-MarcMont-sur-Lausanne1951NW LausanneVDSUI10 km - Nordic
403Burger SandraFroideville1969VDSUI10 km - Nordic
404Davaz FabienneSaint Julien En Genevois1972FRA10 km - Nordic
405Jomain HélèneSaint Julien1955Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
406Brigitte SaxodSaint julien en genevois1964FRA10 km - Nordic
407Douine NathalieSaint julien en genevois1968FRA10 km - Nordic
408Villière IsabelleSaint julien1956Les Supers MamiesFRA10 km - Nordic
409Thuillier Marie-ClaudeSaint julien en genevois1952FRA10 km - Nordic
410Douine PascalSt Julien En genevois1952FRA10 km - Nordic
411Meyer AlainEchallens1968VDSUI10 km - Nordic
412Semenzato Meyer NellyEchallens1968VDSUI10 km - Nordic
413JAQUES FrancisMont-sur-Lausanne1945NW LausanneVDSUI10 km - Nordic
414Paris DorisJouxtens-Mézery1953VDSUI10 km - Nordic
415Künzler SylvianeMontreux-Châtelard1955VDSUI10 km - Nordic
416Baud MoniqueBretigny-sur-Morrens1948VDSUI10 km - Nordic
417Matthey-de-l'Etang AnitaMauborget1974BotequetsVDSUI10 km - Nordic
418Wyss WernerBretigny-sur-Morrens1955VDSUI10 km - Nordic
419Anex MarcLausanne1965VDSUI10 km - Nordic
420Savoy HeidiMontilliez1953VDSUI10 km - Nordic
421Rumo-Elmer CorinneFroideville1977Corinne Rumo-ElmerVDSUI10 km - Nordic
422Monney Chaubert CaroleFroideville1974CN FroidevilleVDSUI10 km - Nordic
423Aita NadiaBottens1968Nadia AitaVDSUI10 km - Nordic
424Delamadeleine MartaLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1962VDSUI10 km - Nordic
425Briouze MarieFroideville1958VDSUI10 km - Nordic
426Bouhedja MarionFroideville1970Centre Nordique FroidevilleVDSUI10 km - Nordic
427Tacconi PhilippeFroideville1969CNFVDSUI10 km - Nordic
428Bonard AnnickEchandens1968VDSUI10 km - Nordic

TOP

2.6 km - Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1302Mettraux LaurinePoliez-pittet2007VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1304Metzener AloïsePoliez-Pittet2007Famille MetzenerVDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1305Juillard AlisonThônex2007Chêne AthlétismeGESUI2.6 km - Filles
1310Gerold ZoéBavois2007VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1313Cuttat MorganeFroideville2004VDSUI2.6 km - Filles
1315Perez DanaéPoliez-le-Grand2006Running Team PrillyVDSUI2.6 km - Filles

TOP

2.6 km - Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Schupbach JeremyLucens2007VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1303Vuillet TimothéFroideville2006VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1306Besson AchilleLa Chaux-Cossonay2007Les Traîne-GourdinsVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1307Newman KillianFroideville2007CN FroidevilleVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1308Gallaire clementSavigny2007FSG epalingesVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1309Marmillod AdrienLausanne2006Lausanne sport AthlétismeVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1311Mougin IdrissVillars-Tiercelin2007VDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1312Wolters MaxenceFroideville2005CN FroidevilleVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons
1314Gallaire RobinSavigny2009FSG epalingesVDSUI2.6 km - Garçons

TOP

400 M - Filles (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Bergamin TanjaFroidevilleFroideville2015BergaminVDSUI400 M - Filles
802Hubacher CharlotteFroideville2015VDSUI400 M - Filles
803Agnew ClaraGilly2015AgnewVDSUI400 M - Filles
804Paris SelmaEtagnières2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
805Chabloz InesFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
806Koné AyssaMartigny2014VSSUI400 M - Filles
807Hodakowska AmeliaFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
808Carron JadeEchallens2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
809Grandjean ElisaCugy (VD)2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
810Roch ElineFroideville2015VDSUI400 M - Filles
811Vouardoux SophieFroideville2015VDSUI400 M - Filles
812Delapierre LaetitiaFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
813Flückiger LucyFroideville2015VDSUI400 M - Filles
814Mani LiviaEchallens2015VDSUI400 M - Filles
815Sassi SarahFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
816Bayet NaylaFroideville2014N/AVDSUI400 M - Filles
817Calame MarionFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
818Vionnet ElisaEchallens2015VDSUI400 M - Filles
819Mivelaz AmeliaPoliez-Pittet2015VDSUI400 M - Filles
820Quartier MarieMorges2014VDSUI400 M - Filles
821Kipfer LilouSugnens2014VDSUI400 M - Filles

TOP

400 M - Garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Arbab Weiss TérenceFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
702Boand JeremyFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
703Dessiex GabrielFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
704Francfort RomainEchallens2015VDSUI400 M - Garçons
705De Vito HugoFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
706Imfeld EliamEchallens2015VDSUI400 M - Garçons
707Villière CharlieFroideville2014VDFRA400 M - Garçons
708Arnold RaphaëlEchallens2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
709Gamba NaelLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2014SCT PoussinVDSUI400 M - Garçons
710Theler NathanLausanne 262014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
711Malisan MatteoLausanne2015VDSUI400 M - Garçons
712Bornand MariusDonneloye2015VDSUI400 M - Garçons
713Soares RaphaelCugy (VD)2015VDPOR400 M - Garçons
714Saraiva AlexandreCugy (VD)2014VDPOR400 M - Garçons
715Flückiger ThibaultFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
716Sutter LoïcLausanne2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
717Renggli AedanEchallens2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
718Chapuis AlessioFroideville2015VDSUI400 M - Garçons
719Beuchat LouisEcublens (FR)2014FRSUI400 M - Garçons
720Duplain JonathanEchallens2015VDSUI400 M - Garçons
721Lachat AhrenFroideville2014VDSUI400 M - Garçons
722Rimet RomeoFroideville2015VDSUI400 M - Garçons

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 2 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Imfeld ValérieEchallens1985Bol d'airVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
8cehic selmaMontpreveyres1984VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
12Arnold NathalieEchallens1981Bol d'airVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
13Ravessoud JadeLutry1994VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
18PARIS CAMILLEMorges1994VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
19Paris MargotRenens VD1996VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
25Pirillo GwendolineEcublens (VD)1991VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
26Pahud YolandePoliez-Pittet1995VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
27Strauss SaskiaEcublens (VD)1996VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
28Gorka MarieLausanne1994VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
29Kolb StéphanieVallamand1987Stéphanie KolbVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
30Jordan Vouardoux AnnetteFroideville1985Annette Jordan VouardouxVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2
33schneider MoufidaSavigny1983VDFRA5.8 km - Femmes 2
52Matthey JoëlleFroideville1982Footing club LausanneVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 2

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 3 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Uldry SandraFroideville1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
3Chaignat ValérieLausanne1979VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
4gomes semedo claudinaFROIDEVILLE1978claudina gomes semedoVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
9OCHS CarolineVillars-Tiercelin1973Caroline OCHSVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
14CIampi MyriamEchallens1972VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
15Mason VanessaCugy1972Running GirlsVDGBR5.8 km - Femmes 3
22Rosset AnnelaureVuarrens1976Team RossetVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
31Lais CatyForel (Lavaux)1978VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
32mougin nicollJorat-Menthue1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
35Panchaud MagaliVillars-le-Terroir1978VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
37Bertrand BeatriceFroideville1977VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
39Borel MelanieEpalinges1979SpiridonVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
40De Siebenthal SylvieFroideville1979VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
45Rochat CélineFroideville1974VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3
48Gavillet NatachaPeney-le-Jorat1977VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 3

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 4 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
49Vouilloz Anne-CatherineFully1964CABV Martigny/Team Hoka SuisseVSSUI5.8 km - Femmes 4
50Reynard CatherineLes Cullayes1960portail natureVDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 4

TOP

5.8 km - Femmes 5 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Porchet HedwigeFroideville1953VDSUI5.8 km - Femmes 5

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 2 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
41Ioset SylvainBretigny-sur-Morrens1980VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
42Germann PascalMorges1980VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
43todeschini EnzoLe Sentier1995VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2
44Fardel OlivierLausanne1987VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 2

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 3 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Bergamin ChristianFroideville1977BergaminVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
7Cehic MujoMontpreveyres1976VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
11Nicod ThierryFroideville1977VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
16Hängärtner YvesPenthaz1974Yves HängärtnerVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
20Suter MarcPoliez-le-Grand1972VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
21Juillard AlainThônex1971GESUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
23Rosset StephaneVuarrens1976Team RossetVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
24Olsommer DavidAttalens1974FRSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
36Francey LaurentFroideville1977VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
38Cuttat Pierre-AlainFroideville1971VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
46Laurent Jean-MarcFroideville1973VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3
572Jordan FredericCugy (VD)1977VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 3

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 4 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17Ghelfi FabriceLausanne1967VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 4
47Speranza DanielLausanne1967VDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 4

TOP

5.8 km - Hommes 5 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Reynard PierreLes Cullayes1955Portail-NatureVDSUI5.8 km - Hommes 5

TOP

5.8 km - Nordic (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Moro NathalieBoussens1970VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
302Moro SteveBoussens1975VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
303Hadorn MarinettePrilly1966VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
304Dias RicardoMeyrin1977Sporting geneveGESUI5.8 km - Nordic
305Birbaum MaéLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2001Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
306Birbaum JacquelineLausanne1943Team Joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
307Bavaud MarlèneCugy (VD)1973Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
308Mathey AntoinetteFroideville1945VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
309Jaccoud FrançoiseFroideville1951VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
310Von Rohr ChristianeFroideville1951VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
311Bourqui AstridFroideville1977VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
312Beausire ArianeLausanne1973Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
313Beausire AlainLausanne1946Team Joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
314Birbaum SteveMont-sur-Lausanne1973VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
315Thuillard ClaudineFroideville1941VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
316Chevalley MarinetteFroideville1946VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
317Soltermann MarouskaCorsier-sur-Vevey1943Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
318Barbey MichelineCorsier-sur-Vevey1943Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
319Novoa CastoriCugy (VD)1967Team Joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
320Lessert BéatriceMontreux1973Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
321Loup MarianneFroideville1955VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
322Second RachelCugy (VD)1975Team Joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
323Grossenbacher SandraGimel1971ARFECVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
324Bignens ValentineFroideville1986Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
325Perrinjaquet AntoinetteCorsier-sur-Vevey1949Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
326Rouiller JosianeVevey1944Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
327Berthet FrançoiseFroideville1955VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
328Berthet MichelFroideville1954VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
329Graf ElisabethLausanne1953VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
330Brocard FrançoiseCorsier-sur-Vevey1943Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
331Brocard Jean-PierreCorsier-sur-Vevey1941Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
332Olsommer CorinneAttalens1976FRSUI5.8 km - Nordic
333Michel SarahVevey1981Team joëlette MaéVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
334JAQUES LilianeLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1953NW LausanneVDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
335NICOLE PATRICIAPENEY-LE-JORAT1966SUI5.8 km - Nordic
336Meylan SuniteeFroideville1969VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
337Debonnaire LucienneLausanne1949VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
338Debonnaire AntoineLa Conversion2007VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic
339Debonnaire ChristineUrsy1977ARFECFRSUI5.8 km - Nordic
340Debonnaire EveVauderens2002FRSUI5.8 km - Nordic
399Dubail YvanFroideville1972VDSUI5.8 km - Nordic

TOP

800 M - Filles (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Koné LenaMartigny2012VSSUI800 M - Filles
1002Blatti ElenaCugy VD2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1003Villière LouFroideville2013VDFRA800 M - Filles
1004Axelle StockerLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2013VDSUI800 M - Filles
1005Gamba YloéLe Mont-sur-Lausanne2012SCT PoussinVDSUI800 M - Filles
1006Jaccoud NaïmaFroideville2013VDSUI800 M - Filles
1007Di Giandomenico VictoriasFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1008Mason SiennaBretigny-Morrens2012Running GirlsVDGBR800 M - Filles
1009Manser ThaïsPoliez-le-Grand2013Thaïs ManserVDSUI800 M - Filles
1010Dubail RoseFroideville2012CN FroidevilleVDSUI800 M - Filles
1011Crot Judith JeanneLausanne2012/VDSUI800 M - Filles
1012Suligoj NoélieFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1013Jaccoud LisaFroideville2013VDSUI800 M - Filles
1014Nerny JadeFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1015Duplain EliseEchallens2012VDSUI800 M - Filles
1016Mivelaz LéannaPoliez-Pittet2013VDSUI800 M - Filles

TOP

800 M - Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Lugrin DavidFroideville2013VDSUI800 M - Garçons
902Hubacher ThibaultFroideville2013VDSUI800 M - Garçons
903gomes LucasFroideville2013claudina gomes semedoVDSUI800 M - Garçons
904Agnew RyanGilly2013Ryan AgnewVDSUI800 M - Garçons
905Vuillet LennyFroideville2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
906Chabloz Aloïs07970221242012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
907Rodrigues Lucas07632223912013VDPOR800 M - Garçons
908Carron ÉlieEchallens2013VDSUI800 M - Garçons
909Arnold DavidEchallens2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
910Chevaux JohanPULLY2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
911Chevaux RomainPully2013Machina juniorVDSUI800 M - Garçons
912Pinon VictorFroideville2013VDSUI800 M - Garçons
913Hängärtner NathanPenthaz2012Yves HängärtnerVDSUI800 M - Garçons
914Bétrix TimoFroideville2013C'téquipeVDSUI800 M - Garçons
916Vouardoux QuentinFroideville2013VDSUI800 M - Garçons
917Lais MaelForel (Lavaux)2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
918Sutter ThomasLausanne2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons
919Sassi RayanFroideville2013VDSUI800 M - Garçons
920Vionnet DanyEchallens2013VDSUI800 M - Garçons
921GUYEN AntoineFroideville2012VDFRA800 M - Garçons
922Seriot EmilienVillars-Tiercelin2012VDSUI800 M - Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono