fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist RaceBikeCho

Startlist » Back to races » RaceBikeCho

Startlist sorted by • 175 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDamesHommesJunior hommesJuniors damesMastersMega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsVétérans

Cadets (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301LIECHTI TIMÉTramelan2003team AlouettesBESUICadets
302Mazzarini NoéDelémont2004#VCCJOLIATCYCLESJUSUICadets
304SCHENK NATHANPORRENTRUY2004GS AjoieJUSUICadets
306Schmidlin Simon07889879712004bikehalle ziefenSOSUICadets
309Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
303Hubacher CristelSoyhières2003Team Alouettes Logo-PrintJUSUICadettes
307Beuchat EmyChâtillon2004#VCCjoliatcyclesJUSUICadettes
308Mahon JulieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICadettes
311Trapp VivianeSoyhières2004CHOK cycles / VTT Club JuraJUGERCadettes
312Mahon MarieBassecourt2004VTT Club JuraJUSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Odiet MaéDelémont2010VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Filles
1403Kohler MurielDelémont2010VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Filles
1410Leuenberger RoxaneBelprahon2010Team BobillierBESUICross Filles
1413Dick LaurenceCourfaivre2010JUSUICross Filles
1414Buchs EléaBassecourt2009VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1402Mahon FlorentBassecourt2009VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1404Casset JoanDevelier2009VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1405FAHRNI NOÉDELÉMONT2010VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1406Peng KylianDelémont2010JUSUICross Garçons
1407Champion LéoDelémont2010VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1408Lovis EliottDelémont2009VTT CLUB JURAJUSUICross Garçons
1409Roy SimonCourtételle2010VTT Club JuraJUSUICross Garçons
1411Chappuis LouisDevelier2009JUSUICross Garçons
1412Bourquard Nathanmontfaucon2009VCFMJUSUICross Garçons
1415Lemos XavierDevelier2009JUSUICross Garçons

TOP

Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
47Meyrat GéraldineLes Breuleux1988Cimes CyclesJUSUIDames
61Schenk StéphaniePorrentruy1975GS AjoieJUSUIDames
104PÉQUIGNOT ChantalDELÉMONT1965VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIDames

TOP

Hommes (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Bernard JérémyCourtételle1992GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
11Brechbühl JérémyLes Breuleux1990Cimes CyclesJUSUIHommes
13Cerf EvanSeleute1998Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUIHommes
23Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
28Gindrat GuillaumeLa Baroche1992Groupe Sportif AsuelJUSUIHommes
31Gyger MichaelMont-Tramelan1994BE/JBSUIHommes
32Hintzy LorisVicques1996VTT Club JuraJUSUIHommes
35Klay AndyMovelier1991Team Alouettes Logo-PrintJUSUIHommes
36Kläy DidierEderswiler1993Team Logo-PrintJUSUIHommes
45Meier JanBusserach1997VC 2six2eight LaufenSOSUIHommes
48Micheli LucaTavannes1998Alouette / CannondaleBE/JBSUIHommes
52Perron TonyPont de roide1997Avenir cycliste RudipontainSUIHommes
62Schmid DarioMoutier1990BE/JBSUIHommes
64SURMONT YANNICKBASSECOURT1990JUSUIHommes
65Theubet BenoitCornol1992TheubetJUSUIHommes
68Ummel SilasCormoret1997CC MoutierBE/JBSUIHommes
69Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993Cimes CyclesNESUIHommes
72Vogel SteveDelémont1996VC CourtételleJUSUIHommes
73Voisard TimCourfaivre1991Achilles International SwitzerlandJUSUIHommes
74Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
80Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires SwitzerlandBE/JBSUIHommes
81Hasler PavelTramelan1998VC TramelanBE/JBSUIHommes
83TEUTSCHMANN GAELST-URSANNE1996MONT-TERRI XCO-TeamJUSUIHommes
93Vallat JosuéCourfaivre2000#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIHommes
95Agraso JavierDelémont1991Pulse Racing TeamJUESPHommes
100Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994Team AlouettesJUSUIHommes
103KLÖTZLI MICHATRAMELAN1999ALOUETTES/CANNONDALEBE/JBSUIHommes
105Julien ClémentCourfaivre1992JUSUIHommes
111Sauvain RaphaelMoutier1991BESUIHommes

TOP

Junior hommes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Amstutz BenjaminRebévelier2001BE/JBSUIJunior hommes
57Rihs DamienCourrendlin2001VC CourtételleJUSUIJunior hommes
96Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIJunior hommes

TOP

Juniors dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
305Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002#vccjoliatcyclesJUSUIJuniors dames
310Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIJuniors dames

TOP

Masters (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Piquerez TyfaneCornol1985Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUIMasters
9Bonati LionelCourgenay1986JUSUIMasters
17Choffat FrédéricAlle1984GS AjoieJUSUIMasters
18corpataux HervéCourgenay1989JUSUIMasters
19DOMINE OLIVIERVICQUES1982CHOK CyclesJUSUIMasters
20DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlin1981Pulse Racing TeamJUITAMasters
22Fahrni ClaudeDelémont1980VTT Club JuraJUSUIMasters
27Gerber JonathanMalleray1981Next RideBE/JBSUIMasters
29Gobat PatrickVicques1982GobaTechJUSUIMasters
38Lallemand FabriceCourgenay1981GS AjoieJUSUIMasters
39Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VC Franches-MontagnesJUSUIMasters
40Mahler ArnaudSaignelégier1981VC CourtételleJUSUIMasters
46Membrez StéphaneCrémines1986D.O. ConstructionsBE/JBSUIMasters
49Montavon YannGletterens1986CC Moutier / SCOTT-SportsFRSUIMasters
50Nobel KarlMoutier1981VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters
59Schaffter ClémentPorrentruy1986GS AjoieJUSUIMasters
60Schaller YannickBassecourt1986Strüby Bixs TeamJUSUIMasters
67Tschanz DavidReconvilier1986Team alouettes/cannondaleBESUIMasters
70Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986Cimes CyclesNESUIMasters
75WIDMER PHILIPPCOURCHAVON1988JUSUIMasters
77Chenal NicolasSaignelégier1983JUSUIMasters
82Goffinet OlivierCourrendlin1980Team espacevelos.chJUSUIMasters
84Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988CIMES CYCLENESUIMasters
86Lopez SergiBasel1984Esports IrisBSESPMasters
87Haenni JulienCourrendlin1986Pulse Racing TeamJUSUIMasters
89Lovis BenoîtDelémont1983VCCJUSUIMasters
99Crevoisier SébastienCourfaivre1981ortaJUSUIMasters
107Guerdat OlivierDelémont1980JUSUIMasters
109Gyger SébastienLes Bois1985JUSUIMasters
110Racine VincentLes Breuleux1980Le Noirmont VTT ClubJUSUIMasters

TOP

Mega Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
608Schäublin LéaDelémont2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMega Filles
612Guth LucieBelfort2006FRAMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Bieli-Marchand JasonPerrefitte2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
602Rossier BenjaminMagglingen/Macolin2006vélo club TramelanBESUIMega Garçons
603BERBERAT MichaelCourgenay2005GS AjoieJUSUIMega Garçons
604Charpilloz Léo.2005VTT Club JuraSUIMega Garçons
605Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
606Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
607Nobel MickaelMoutier2006Vélo club PerrefitteBESUIMega Garçons
609Odiet CamilleDevelier2006JUSUIMega Garçons
610LOVIS EVANDELÉMONT2006VTT CLUB JURAJUSUIMega Garçons
611Guth QuentinBelfort2005FRAMega Garçons
613KOLLER BAPTISTECORBAN2006JUSUIMega Garçons

TOP

Poussins Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Fahrni LeaDelémont2013JUSUIPoussins Filles
1006Buchs TianaBassecourt2014JUSUIPoussins Filles
1008Merat SofiaCourtételle2015JUSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Grazioli LéoGrandval2014BESUIPoussins Garçons
1003Bourquard MaxenceMontfaucon2013JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1004Beuchat JoeyCourfaivre2013JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1005Hofer MahéDevelier2013JUSUIPoussins Garçons
1007Merat LucaCourtételle2015JUSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
810Chappuis ElsaDevelier2007JUSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Chèvre NathanCourcelon2007VTT Club Jura / Team Allianz-Louis BéletJUSUIRock Garçons
802Odiet NathanDelémont2007VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
803Charmillot LucasVicques2008VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
804PENG RYANDELÉMONT2008VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
805Fahrni YoanDelémont2008VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
806Liechti AlexisCourroux2007VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
807Charpilloz YoanBassecourt2008VTT Club JuraJUSUIRock Garçons
808Trapp RaphaelSoyheres2007JUSUIRock Garçons
809Champion RobinDelémont2007JUSUIRock Garçons
811STORNETTA ISSACDELÉMONT2007FSG DELÉMONTJUSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUISeniors
7Billig ChristianCourtavon1978FRASeniors
14Charpilloz SébastienBassecourt1975Next RideJUSUISeniors
15Chetelat MichelDelemont1970JUSUISeniors
24Fleury RichardFONTENAIS1970GS AjoieJUSUISeniors
26Fuhrimann SteveCorban1972CHOK CyclesJUSUISeniors
30Guttly JohnCornol1973JUSUISeniors
33Hofer FrédéricDevelier1974JUSUISeniors
34Hubacher PeterSoyhiéres1972Team Alouettes Logo-PrintJUSUISeniors
37Kolly FlorianLajoux (JU)1978Mont-Terri XCO TeamJUSUISeniors
41Maitre ArnaudPorrentruy1973JUSUISeniors
43MARHEM DenysBESANCON1976VC OrnansFRASeniors
44Matthey-Claudet SébastienBiel/Bienne1975BESUISeniors
51Périat PatrickCourroux1977Team TiroleJUSUISeniors
54Quenet HervéFahy1973GSA CompétitionJUSUISeniors
58SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUISeniors
66Tobler NicolasREBEUVELIER1972CHOK CyclesJUSUISeniors
78Chèvre OlivierBassecourt1973Espacevelo.chJUSUISeniors
79Schenk GabrielPorrentruy1977GS AjoieJUSUISeniors
85Vilaseca PepMuttenz1978NeptuneBLESPSeniors
88Salzmann ThomasLes Breuleux1976VCFMJUSUISeniors
92Nayener JulienDeaucourt1977EC SartrouvilleFRASeniors
94Grazioli AronGrandval1979BE/JBSUISeniors
97Roth IsmaelAlle1978GS AjoieJUSUISeniors
108Domon EmmanuelBassecourt1970PULSE RACING TEAMJUSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1204Buchs NaoraBassecourt2012JUSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Bourquard NolanMontfaucon2011VCFMJUSUISoft Garçons
1202LACHAT ELIOMONTSEVELIER2011JUSUISoft Garçons
1203Dick ConstantCourfaivre2012JUSUISoft Garçons
1205Hofer AlexDevelier2012JUSUISoft Garçons

TOP

Vétérans (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Bechtel YvesChampoz1969Bechtel CyclesBE/JBSUIVétérans
6bihr philippevalentigney1966Passion VTT BoncourtFRAVétérans
8Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958BMC BobillierBE/JBSUIVétérans
10Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969VTT Club JuraJUSUIVétérans
12CANAL thierryvescemont1961Avenir cycliste territoire de BelfortFRAVétérans
16Chételat RaymondMontsevelier1967CHOK CyclesJUSUIVétérans
21Enderlin FernandOberlarg1949VCI WinkelFRAVétérans
25Flühmann AndréCourcelon1966VTT Club JuraJUSUIVétérans
42Marchand LaurentPerrefitte1968VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIVétérans
53PLANCON WalterVERMONDANS1969Avenir cycliste territoire de BelfortFRAVétérans
55Raetz DimitriRossemaison1969Vélo Club 80JUSUIVétérans
56Riat JacquesDevelier1969VTT Club JuraJUSUIVétérans
63Sommariva AlessandroBienne1964Greenhillbikers TeamBESUIVétérans
71Vogel AlbertDelémont1964VC CourtételleJUSUIVétérans
76Staenz DanielDelemont1961BicycleddyJUSUIVétérans
90Buchwalder LionelCourroux1968VTT Club JuraJUSUIVétérans
91Bernard GuyCourtélelle1962VTT JURAJUSUIVétérans
98Hartman JoepValbirse1963BESUIVétérans
101Manci DavidMiécourt1968JUSUIVétérans
102heinis clémentwinkel1967FRAVétérans
106BILGER DOMINIQUEOBERDORF1967FRAVétérans

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono