fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist L’Arbogne

Startlist » Back to races » L’Arbogne

Startlist sorted by • 273 athletes

Shortcuts

Cross fillesCross garçonsDamesHard fillesHard garçonsJuniors fillesJuniors garçonsMastersMega fillesMega garçonsMessieursRock fillesRock garçonsSeniorsSoft fillesSoft garçonsVétérans

Cross filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
322Jaccard LaureEpautheyres2010vtt champvent et EchallensVDSUICross filles
323Muller MarieCharmey (Gruyère)2010Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross filles
324Gremaud LisaEcharlens2009Pédale bulloiseFRSUICross filles
325Cosandey LynnSt. Silvester2010BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross filles
326Cao de Bus NorahEssertines2010Vélo Club EchallensVDSUICross filles
327Oberson AmélieHeitenried2010Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUICross filles
328HOURIET ELOISEFey2009V.C ECHALLENSVDSUICross filles
377Schubert EllaSchwarzsee2010FRSUICross filles
381Charrière MélineCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross filles

TOP

Cross garçons (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
301Blum EtanSemsales2010CyclomaniacsFRSUICross garçons
302Progin AaronVuadens2009Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
303pittet XavierLentigny2010FRSUICross garçons
304Vez BenjaminDelley-Portalban2010Vélo club EstavayerFRSUICross garçons
305Gigandet YannCousset2010Vélo Club PayerneFRSUICross garçons
306Gigandet ThomasCousset2009Vélo Club PayerneFRSUICross garçons
307Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross garçons
308RITTMEYER MATHÉOPoliez-le-Grand2010V.C ECHALLENSVDSUICross garçons
309Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010ZetaCycling clubNESUICross garçons
310Barhoumi Marwan KarimBulle2009La Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
311Roulin XavierSemsales2010Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUICross garçons
312Galley CyrilMarnand2010AC Broye / PRO CyclesVDSUICross garçons
313COMTESSE ILANCORCELLES NE2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross garçons
314De Almeida AlexBoudry2009Kids profNESUICross garçons
315zobel RafaelBulle2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
316Bouteiller NoahCousset2010VC PayerneFRSUICross garçons
317Zosso KilianSt. Silvester2010BSO PlaffeienFRSUICross garçons
318Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUICross garçons
319Martinez RafaelBulle2010Pédale BulloiseFRSUICross garçons
320Jusupovic NurijaEstavayer-le-Lac2009Velo club EstavayerFRSUICross garçons
321Vuagniaux TimYvonand2009Velo club EstavayerVDSUICross garçons
378Corbaz EliasMarsens2009FRSUICross garçons

TOP

Dames (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
69Montani KatjaPery1992Papival Bergamont Grand RaidBE/JBSUIDames
70Fragnière CharlineVuadens1998Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIDames
71Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIDames
72Denervaud FabienneEstavayer-le-Gibloux1976Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
73Bapst SabTrey1980Vélo-Club Payerne ProcycleVDSUIDames
74Demierre GaëlleEvionnaz1982VC Payerne ProcyclesVSSUIDames
75Conus SylvieChâtonnaye1980FRSUIDames
76Deillon BibianeLa Joux1983Team ChiffelleFRSUIDames
77Piccand AndreiaMarsens1983team chiffelleFRSUIDames
160chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982Team ChiffelleFRSUIDames

TOP

Hard filles (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
51Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIHard filles
52Gremaud LéonieLe Pâquier2004O2 Mountain BikeFRSUIHard filles
53Bossel ChloéVuadens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard filles
54Michod LaureenChamptauroz2004VDSUIHard filles
55Fragnière FantineVuadens2004Team Menoud-Bike/BSOFRSUIHard filles
56Grossrieder CarlaPringy2004O2Moun TainBikeFRSUIHard filles
57Droux LucieCharmey2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard filles

TOP

Hard garçons (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1L'Homme MaximeVuadens2003La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard garçons
2Chenaux ThomaChâtonnaye2003VC EstavayerFRSUIHard garçons
36OBERSON JulienRueyres-St-Laurent2004PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUIHard garçons
37Mooser OrestCharmey (Gruyère)2003PB BulleFRSUIHard garçons
38Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard garçons
39Monney AntoineChénens2004Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIHard garçons
40Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UCMontheysanne/Team Dom CycleVDSUIHard garçons
41NURQAJ EndritLucens2004Cycles Tesag UvexVDSUIHard garçons
42Defferrard JohannBulle 12004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard garçons
43Siffert JeevanVillars-sur-Glâne2004Vélo club FribourgFRSUIHard garçons
44Python MaximeBoveresse2003VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIHard garçons
45Caille ThomasEstavannens2004Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHard garçons
46Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIHard garçons
47Savary TomVers-chez-Perrin2003Team Cycles TESAG UVEXVDSUIHard garçons
48Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIHard garçons
49Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIHard garçons
50Soares LeoChâtillon2004Velo club etavayerFRSUIHard garçons
163Mollard BaptisteAlterswil2004Big FriendsFRSUIHard garçons

TOP

Juniors filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3bonny mariechevroux2001VC Payerne ProcyclesVDSUIJuniors filles
66Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team VTT XC ChampventVDSUIJuniors filles
67Grossrieder MathildePringy2002O2 Moun TainBikeFRSUIJuniors filles
68Steffen AmaelleOnnens FR2001Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors filles

TOP

Juniors garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
61Savary LéoMarsens2002LA PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIJuniors garçons
62Aebischer JoelAlterswil FR2001BSO PlaffeienFRSUIJuniors garçons
63Deschenaux MaximeVauderens2001Team ChiffelleFRSUIJuniors garçons
64Chenaux CédricVillars-sur-Glâne2002Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIJuniors garçons
65Jacquat MathieuBulle 12001O2MounTainBikeFRSUIJuniors garçons
158Chenaux ArnaudChâtonnaye2002Team Menoud bike-VC EstavayerFRSUIJuniors garçons
169Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIJuniors garçons

TOP

Masters (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
81Progin LionelVuadens1982Menoud Bike / Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters
82gendre xavierMorlon1981cycles pacheFRSUIMasters
83Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters
84Jacot DominiqueLe Mouret1984Version Originale CyclesFRSUIMasters
85beselga gomes fernandoBroc1986LES AMIS DU VTTFRPORMasters
86Gachet NicolasPringy1982Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters
87Carrel JohannVillarvolard1980Les RindouetsFRSUIMasters
88marti davidCugy FR1988team tesag uvexFRSUIMasters
89Reynaud LucienSiviriez1986TEAM CHIFFELLEFRSUIMasters
90Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani vttFRSUIMasters
91Romanens FabianHauterive (FR)1984Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters
92Mauron ThierryCourgevaux1983VC PAYERNE - PRO CYCLESFRSUIMasters
93Brunner RaphaëlBillens1984Team ChiffelleFRSUIMasters
161Charrière ThierryCharmey (Gruyère)1980Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters
164Montavon YannGletterens1986Scott-Sports / C.C.MoutierFRSUIMasters

TOP

Mega filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29Bonnet AmélieTatroz2005Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIMega filles
30Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIMega filles
31Rouiller PaulineAvry-devant-Pont2006Pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega filles
32OBERSON EstelleRueyres-St-Laurent2006PEDALE BULLOISEFRSUIMega filles
33Python ElodieBoveresse2005VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIMega filles
34Bapst MargotTrey2005VC PayerneVDSUIMega filles
35Currat MéliaGiffers2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega filles
159Schubert PascalleSchwarzsee2006FRSUIMega filles

TOP

Mega garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Kilchoer DylanVillarsel-le-Gibloux2005La pédale bulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
5Clément EnzoVillarsel-le-Gibloux2006PB BulleFRSUIMega garçons
6Wieser DanSt. Ursen2005BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega garçons
7Denervaud TomEstavayer-le-Gibloux2006La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
8Aeby EthanSenèdes2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
9Escrieut LéoVuadens2006Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
10Uldry MalikChâtel-St-Denis2006CyclomaniacsFRSUIMega garçons
11Kolly ValentinFribourg2005VCFFRSUIMega garçons
12Jacquat AntoineCorserey2006Vélo-club FribourgFRSUIMega garçons
13Maurer LéandreGrandcour2006TesagVDSUIMega garçons
14Baumann JanPlaffeien2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega garçons
15Jacquier RomainVaulruz2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
16Risse JohannBulle 12005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
17Barhoumi Ilian AlexandreBulle2005Team Castella 2.0/La PBFRSUIMega garçons
18Roth BastianVallon2005Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIMega garçons
19Dafflon JulesCharmey2006Pedale BuloiseFRSUIMega garçons
20Steffen ArthurOnnens FR2005VELO CLUB FRIBOURGFRSUIMega garçons
21Cao de Bus NathanEssertines2006Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMega garçons
22Monney JeremySaint-Sylvestre2006BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMega garçons
23Pugin MerlinEpagny2006O2 Mountain BikeFRSUIMega garçons
24Pfister CorentinAttalens2005cyclomaniacsFRSUIMega garçons
25Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing TeamVDSUIMega garçons
26Tercier JérémieBroc2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
27Piccand NeoMarsens2005pedale bulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
28D'Amato GianlucaBollion2006Velo Club EstavayerFRSUIMega garçons
172WIRZ SimonEcharlens2005Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMega garçons
175Gremaud ValentinLe Pâquier2006O2 Mountain bikeFRSUIMega garçons

TOP

Messieurs (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
135Andrey NickPlasselb1997BSO MaHu Bike TeamFRSUIMessieurs
140Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
141Ferreira Nunes DiogoEcharlens1993FRPORMessieurs
142Messerli CharlesLa Tour-de-Trême2000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMessieurs
143Pantet ChristopheLes Paccots1994Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUIMessieurs
144Zanetti LoïcHauteville1994Team ChiffelleFRSUIMessieurs
145Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale Bulloise/Team AlouettesFRSUIMessieurs
146Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Papival BergamontFRSUIMessieurs
147Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquiersportFRSUIMessieurs
148Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIMessieurs
149Buntschu SandroSt. Silvester1997BSO Plaffeien/StöckliFRSUIMessieurs
150Hertling ArnaudMagnedens1997Team VTT BMC FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
151Pirlet XavierAvry-sur-Matran1991Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIMessieurs
152Aebischer LeonSt. Ursen1999Bixs / VeloMichaelFRSUIMessieurs
153de Meris SébastienVersoix1995KonaGESUIMessieurs
154Jung AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1991Dupasquier Sports - O2 MtbFRSUIMessieurs
162Mollard DavidAlterswil2000BigFriends.ch / BSO PlaffeienFRSUIMessieurs
165Pillonel AdrienSeiry1999VC Payerne - PROCYCLESFRSUIMessieurs
171Piller JoeMannens2001FRSUIMessieurs
174Gremion FabienLa Tour De Treme1994O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUIMessieurs

TOP

Rock filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
368ramel aliciaPâquier-Montbarry2008O2Mountain BikeFRSUIRock filles
369Blum LaurianeAlterswil2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock filles
370Baumann JaelPlaffeien2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock filles
371Rittmeyer LanaPoliez-le-Grand2008V.C ECHALLENSVDSUIRock filles
372Romanens MarieVillars-sur-Glâne2007VC FribourgFRSUIRock filles
373Martinez KimChavannes-Forts2008La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock filles
374de almeida tessBoudry2008zeta cycling clubNESUIRock filles
375Dafflon MarionCharmey (Gruyère)2007Pedale BulloiseFRSUIRock filles
376Oberson AlexiaChâtel-Saint-Denis2008CyclomaniakFRSUIRock filles
380Chavaillaz MaelysSommentier2007FRSUIRock filles

TOP

Rock garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
341WIESER BASTIANSt. Ursen2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock garçons
342Andrey EloiCorserey2008VC FribourgFRSUIRock garçons
343Muller GuillaumeCharmey (Gruyère)2008Pédale bulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
344Elliott SudanNierlet-les-Bois2007FRSUIRock garçons
345Brechbühl TimPonthaux2007FRSUIRock garçons
346Romanens HugoVillars-sur-Glâne2008VC FribourgFRSUIRock garçons
347Jungo MaxRechthalten2007BSOFRSUIRock garçons
348Schaller ThéoCugy2007VC Payerne - PRO CyclesFRSUIRock garçons
349Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIRock garçons
350Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIRock garçons
351Schuwey JanSt. Silvester2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock garçons
352Gremaud BaptisteEstavannens2008O2MounTainBikeFRSUIRock garçons
353Gremaud NoaEcharlens2007Pédale bulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
354Zosso SilvanSt. Silvester2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock garçons
355Buntschu MatteoSt. Silvester2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock garçons
356Sibilot GabrielPlasselb2007BSOFRFRARock garçons
357Neuhaus LorisRechthalten2008BSO PlaffeienFRSUIRock garçons
358Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIRock garçons
359Droux SimonCharmey2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
360BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIRock garçons
361Tercier CorentinCrésuz2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
362Fellmann AydanMisery-Courtion2007Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIRock garçons
363Duperrex EliotLovatens2007VC PayerneVDSUIRock garçons
364Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
365Brugger ColinFribourg2008Pédale BulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
366piccand timmarsens2008pedale bulloiseFRSUIRock garçons
367Vuagniaux MaxYvonand2007Velo club EstavayerVDSUIRock garçons
379Kropf ETIENNELE MOURET FR2007BSO PLAFFEIENFRSUIRock garçons

TOP

Seniors (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
18NIEDERHAUSER JOHNNYCugy FR1971Team Elitec - ProCyclesFRSUISeniors
94Huber StéphaneCheyres1972VC Payerne-Pro CyclesFRSUISeniors
95Martinez MiguelChavannes-les-Forts1978La Pédale BulloiseFRSUISeniors
96Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISeniors
97Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976vtt champvent et EchallensVDSUISeniors
98Voegeli Jean-ClaudeAigle1976Papival Bergamont Grand RaidVDSUISeniors
99Dupasquier JacquesRueyres-St-Laurent1974karate-do giblouxFRSUISeniors
100Rime BrunoVuadens1978Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
101Gabriel OlivierCousset1971mardis déchaînésFRSUISeniors
102Siffert StefanSchmitten1971THOEMUS FACTORY TEAMFRSUISeniors
103Lorimier VincentCollombey1978Team ChiffelleVSSUISeniors
104Maillard DidierVauderens1972Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
105Margueron AlainVillarsel-Le-Gibloux1977Team Menoud BikeFRSUISeniors
106Risse SébastienBulle 11973Pédale BulloiseFRSUISeniors
107Schaller CédricCugy1974Team VC Payerne-PRO CyclesFRSUISeniors
108Galley StéphaneMarnand1978Vélo Club PayerneVDSUISeniors
109Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUISeniors
110Jungo RogerSchmitten FR1977FRSUISeniors
111Schmutz JérômeUrsy1978Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
112Slinger MarcBulle1978Pédale BulloiseFRSUISeniors
113lutz Yannickviry1972RVTTFRASeniors
114Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975sudero/FMCVDSUISeniors
115Steffen DanielOnnens FR1972Vélo club FribourgFRSUISeniors
116Favre SébastienPringy1970O2MountainBikeFRSUISeniors
117Ribotel DanielRueyres-St.-Laurent1972Team Menoud BikeFRSUISeniors
118Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUISeniors
119Boschung SébastienBulle1976Pédale BulloiseFRSUISeniors
120Maillard OlivierVillarsel-le-Gibloux1975TEAM MENOUD BIKEFRSUISeniors
121Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973Team ChiffelleFRSUISeniors
122Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUISeniors
123Marques NorbertoVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPORSeniors
124Piccand StéphanMarsens1978FRSUISeniors
125Tena JacquesVuisternens-en-Ogoz1979Fox GiblouxFRSUISeniors
126Messer PascalPayerne1971Pro CyclesVDSUISeniors
155Fragnière NicolasVuadens1973Team Menoud BikeFRSUISeniors
157Chenaux NicolasChâtonnaye1970VC Estavayer Team MBFRSUISeniors
166Savary Sébastienvers-chez-perrin1975dani vtt canyonVDSUISeniors
173Gremaud VincentLe Pâquier1972O2 Mountain BikeFRSUISeniors

TOP

Soft filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
0Favre NinaPringy2012Team MukkiFRSUISoft filles
401Vez AlexiaDelley-Portalban2012Vélo Club EstavayerFRSUISoft filles
406Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011ZetaCycling ClubNESUISoft filles
412Dervey ZoéHauteville2013Thoemus VéloshopFRSUISoft filles
418Guillod JulieEstavayer-le-Lac2012Velo club EstavayerFRSUISoft filles
425Alibashe RandaEstavayer-le-Lac2011Velo club EstavayerFRSUISoft filles
427Favre NinaPringy2012Team MukkiFRSUISoft filles
429Monney AmandineMarsens2012FRSUISoft filles
431Plancherel JadeEstavayer-le-Lac2011FRSUISoft filles

TOP

Soft garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
402jaccard mathieuEpautheyres2013vtt ChampventVDSUISoft garçons
403Bonnet CédricTatroz2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUISoft garçons
404Berthoud EvanChâtel-St-Denis2013Cyclomaniacs veveyseFRSUISoft garçons
405Maillard MathisVauderens2013Team ChiffelleFRSUISoft garçons
407Perritaz HugoBroc2011PÉDALE BULLOISEFRSUISoft garçons
408Pittet NoahAvry-devant-Pont2011FRSUISoft garçons
409Villard RomainSemsales2011Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUISoft garçons
410Jungo NilsSchmitten FR2011FRSUISoft garçons
411Dervey ThéoHauteville2011PB BulloiseFRSUISoft garçons
413Frey SevanMontagny-les-Monts2011Vélo-Club PayerneFRSUISoft garçons
414Volet SachaBroc2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft garçons
415DROUX ManuelCharmey (Gruyère)2011Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft garçons
416Oberson NicolasHeitenried2012Thoemus Factory TeamFRSUISoft garçons
417Dafflon TomBroc2012Pédale BulloiseFRSUISoft garçons
419Reusser EndoRueyres-les -Prés2011Velo Club EstavayerFRSUISoft garçons
420Cuany AdrienEstavayer-le-Lac2011Velo club EstavayerFRSUISoft garçons
421Vermot KyanEstavayer-le-Lac2012Velo Club EstavayerFRSUISoft garçons
422Wyss LiamEstavayer-le-Lac2013FRSUISoft garçons
423Cuany MathieuEstavayer-le-Lac2013Velo club EstavayerFRSUISoft garçons
424Peter NathaëlMissy2011Velo club EstavayerFRSUISoft garçons
426Corbaz MaelMarsens2011FRSUISoft garçons
428Favre CharlyPringy2014FRSUISoft garçons
430Do Rego Lapa GabrielEstavayer-le-Lac2011FRSUISoft garçons
432Rey MathisFont2013FRSUISoft garçons
433Rey TimeoFont2013FRSUISoft garçons

TOP

Vétérans (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
127Reynaud PascalSt-Aubin1968VC PAYERNE-PRO CYCLESFRSUIVétérans
128Broye HervéNuvilly1969VC Payerne PRO CyclesFRSUIVétérans
129Dorthe FabriceNierlet-les-Bois1968TEAM MENOUD BIKEFRSUIVétérans
130Schmid thierrylavey-villageLavey-Village1965Lavey villageVDSUIVétérans
131Kilchoer PhilippeVillarsel-le-Gibloux1967Team Menoud BikeFRSUIVétérans
132Page ChristopheChâtonnaye1968Team ChiffelleFRSUIVétérans
133Tugler DominiqueSévaz1963VC Payerne ProcyclesFRSUIVétérans
134Haering MarioRüschegg Heubach1969BigFriends / BSO PlaffeienBESUIVétérans
135Buntschu HugoSaint-sylvestre1960BSO Plaffeien - Stöckli BikeFRSUIVétérans
136Bard AlainSorens1966Pédale BulloiseFRSUIVétérans
137Balmer EricCharmey (Gruyère)1965Dani VTT / FeltFRSUIVétérans
138Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIVétérans
139Neff NiklausChâtonnaye1959VC Payerne- ProCyclesFRSUIVétérans
156Menoud RainierVillarsel-le-Gibloux1968Team Menoud-BikeFRSUIVétérans
167Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIVétérans
168Garnier LaurentGrandson1968Cycles Pache / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIVétérans

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono