fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Football

Startlist » Back to races » Football

Startlist sorted by • 210 athletes

Shortcuts

Football - Junior A GarçonsFootball - Junior A/B FillesFootball - Junior B GarçonsFootball - Junior C FillesFootball - Junior C Garçons

Football - Junior A Garçons (42 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5008Kadriu ShpendVernier1994FC VernierGESUIDa Costa Patrick, Mendes Frédéric, Kameri Ardian, Saraiva Fabio, Gashi Driton, Binaku Argjend, Santos Joël, Chaka Adam, Munoz Osvaldo, Mac Kay Frédéric, Alaj Mergim, Pareira Hugo, Merinho Bruno Miguel, Nahle Wassim, Scolaro Mattia, Mawele Elie, Alves DylanFootball - Junior A Garçons
5010Juhem AlexandreGenève1994FC At RéginaGESUIBuchs Cyril, Caki Mehmet, Lourenco Michael, Sato Fumiharo, Sato Hiroaki, Zeneli Burham, Bunga Jonatan, Aponte Kevin, Fatana Yves, Zumeri Isa, Bouzas Adrien, Seipi Naim, Bally Yacouba, Ferreira Costa Joao, Ribeiro Martins Carlos, Perez Sami, Burtz Marco, Pedro Monteiro, Fathallah MohamedFootball - Junior A Garçons

TOP

Football - Junior A/B Filles (42 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5002ABDI HamdiBernex-Confignon1995Signal FC Bernex-ConfignonGESUIBARBEY Mélissa, BERETTA Giulia, DA COSTA Ivana, DA SILVA FERREIRA Daniela, JERONIMO DIAS Mélanie, LALOT Mathilde, MERMOUX Sophie, PARADELA PACHECO Marta Filipa, PINTO CARVALHO Karen, RITO Mélanie, SANTANA REIS Mélanie, STUDER Pauline, STÜDLI Aurélia, ARNOLDI Aline, FETAHU Kaltrina, ISMAILI Merita, LAAROUSSI Yasmina, SANTANA REIS Stephanie Emanuela, SILVÉRIO LeticiaFootball - Junior A/B Filles
5007ZAUGG LenaLa Plaine1996FC Donzelle féminineGESUIFERRIER Sandrine, JAN Camille, BRIGNONI Louise, GRUNDER Thalia, FAVEZ Noemie, DA COSTA Chloé, CARRARD Océane, HERVOCHON Chloé, CHAMBAZ Maximiniame, HAXOZ Roxane, ROBIN Lauriane, DESBAILLET Meava, FARINA CANELHAS Liliana, NICOLLET Marie, CARRARD Priscilla, KRUG Amélie, MERLIN RoxaneFootball - Junior A/B Filles

TOP

Football - Junior B Garçons (42 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5001Gandara DanielLe Lignon1996FC CityGESUIGomes Godinho Edgar Raimundo, Gomes Varela Patrick, Moreira Da Silva Filipe, Ferrari Flavio, Ajdini Gentrit, Rafii Carvalho David Karim, Soares Jorge Rafael, Romano David, Bajrami Arlind, Costa Gabriel, Gago Marte Mikael, Dewin Gabriel, Ferreira Rodrigues Paulo, Chaparro Morales Robinson, Pauli Sébastien, Jahiji Laurent, Silvares Ivan, De Sousa Steve, Lascurain Constantin ExequielFootball - Junior B Garçons
5006chac alexVeyrier1996fc veyrier sportsGESUIwagnières achile, soury guillaume, alkpinar veli, kapanci jeyan, forfait damien, dos reis nicolas, buchs lenny, jousson antoine, martin nathan, srikantha sugeevan, aellen sacha, boehm thibaud, castello julien, veuillet alexandre, pasteur julien, gruber julien, hochstrasser raphael, breccolini guillaumeFootball - Junior B Garçons

TOP

Football - Junior C Filles (42 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5003Cohen MayaCollex-Bossy1997FC Collex-Bossy FéminineGESUILobodinski Mathilde, Debuigny Sarah, Ramlill Tara, Stanton Lucy, Simon Sophia, Eubanks Mallory, Anderskow Elizabeth, Kusstatscher Rachel, Howarth Eponine, Franciscovich Isabella, Harris Kayleigh, Reeves Isabel, Karpinnen Helena, Veraguth Luana, Ferreiro Sonia Lorena, Mc Anulty Aoife, Hassar Dounia, Maclean Melissa, Mallory KocherFootball - Junior C Filles
5005Boldrini LaeticiaThônex1996Chenois filleGESUIBranco Varela Jessica Ana, Bussat Claire, De Freitas Aurelie, De Oliveira Borges Mélanie, De Oliveira Mateus Soraya, Genoud Julie, Hinderberger Léa, Houman Katarina, Jakobowicz Julie, Marmet Bérangère, Mbzele Ambassa Murielle, Monteiro Bandeira Sara, Rodrigues Mesquita Mélanie Soraya, Schnegg Charlotte, Kurth Marine, Sbai DanyaFootball - Junior C Filles

TOP

Football - Junior C Garçons (42 athletes, 2 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5004AFFOLTER NicolasBernex1997Signal Bernex ConfignonGESUIBESSON Loic, BRUCHON Tom, CECCON Maxime, DAL BUSCO Pierre, DI NARDO Andréa, GALLIS Raphael, GUZMAN Pablo, HEIM Dylan, HILSBERG Hendrik, KISS Maturin, MARTINS FERRO Thomas, MESOT Gregory, NICOLET Oscar, ORTIZ David, PILLET Pierre, PILLET Jérémy, ROSSIER Mathias, VAUTHIER Thomas, ZIMMERMANN DorianFootball - Junior C Garçons
5009AIGNER JordanVernier1997F.C. Veyrier-SportsGESUICAVO Edoardo, CRETI Luca, CHACON Ruben, GAY Bastien, GERVASONI Luca, GHAZRAOUI Zack, JESUS Dos Santos Tiago, MARTIN Jonathan, PALOMO Rafael, PAPPALARDO Gianni, RODRIGUES Alexis, STROBEL Linus, TEICHER Yoram, VITALI Dylan, TAVARES Agostinho Daniel, MOULLET Benoit, VALLEE EloicFootball - Junior C Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono