fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Stierenberglauf

Startlist » Back to races » Stierenberglauf

Startlist sorted by • 389 athletes

Shortcuts

M40M50M60M70MANNordic WalkingU20 - MU20 - WW40W50W60WOM

M40 (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Aebischer DavidFribourg1978FRSUIM40
5Mathys PatrickKleinbösingen1978AnzFRSUIM40
8Marmy ChristopheMurist1973FRSUIM40
11Rindlisbacher ThomasOberschrot1973SC AlterswilFRSUIM40
19Hoseason AndrewSurrey1972BernexGBRM40
26Morand BenoitBroc1978UGLOW ACPMFRSUIM40
50Klingele SimonMatten1976BESUIM40
54Cochard SergeCorpataux1970FRSUIM40
57Gerpe MoisésBiel (BE)1977Los seisBESUIM40
68Boutellier AndréBuchs AG1972AGM40
75Brügger WernerGiffers1975Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM40
78Roggo ThomasRechthalten1979AT rechthaltenFRSUIM40
88Delley VincentBelfaux1979FRSUIM40
90Savary LaurentMarsens1971CS MarsensFRSUIM40
112marmy philippeBussy FR1975FRSUIM40
117Pochon FrédéricAvry-devant-Pont1973CS HautevilleFRSUIM40
125Vonlanthen DanielMagnedens1972CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
134Marco CiolliFriburgo1975FRITAM40
138Wermelinger RolfKirchenthurnen1979ST BernBESUIM40
145Monteiro FilipeTafers1974LAT senseFRSUIM40
153Gusset ChristophePayerne1973CA BROYARDVDSUIM40
156Aebischer AdrianHeitenried1974TSV HeitenriedFRSUIM40
161Morgado MárioCourtaman1975FRSUIM40
170Pires Santos PauloCourtepin1977CA Portugais FribourgFRPORM40
177kolly oliviercorpataux1973CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
188Jenny AdrianDüdingen1979Team MAHUFRSUIM40
195Berset XavierFribourg1978CA BelfauxFRSUIM40
201Geiser SilvanTschugg1978GARMINBESUIM40
208AEBY PATRIKMarly1972FRSUIM40
216Baeriswyl AndreasAlterswil FR1978FRSUIM40
232Rossier PatrickLovens1970CA RoséFRSUIM40
238schmid christopheBremblens1979VDSUIM40
239Buchs PatrikOberschrot1970FRSUIM40
242COTTET THOMASCHÂTEL-ST-DENIS1977FRSUIM40
244Raetzo ClaudioSchmitten FR1970FRSUIM40
245Baechler GilbertRechthalten1970TSV RechthaltenFRSUIM40
246Spycher FabriceEpendes FR1978FRSUIM40
247Menoud OlivierRomanens1972FSG SâlesFRSUIM40
248Menoud BrigitteRomanens1971FRSUIM40
258Soares LuisVillars-sur-Glâne1973FRPORM40
264Zuccoli Jean-MichelLully FR1974FSG Estavayer-le-LacFRSUIM40
265Bielmann AndréBösingen1977SUIM40
274PILLER PATRICKRECHTHALTEN1973FRSUIM40
276BERGER KURTALTERSWIL FR1971FRSUIM40
277Berset PhilippeRueyres-St-Laurent1978CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
284Joye DenisVillarsiviriaux1973CARC ROMONTFRSUIM40
286Jungo ThomasGiffers1979Schüstängs BandaFRSUIM40
289Müller RenatoAlterswil FR1974SC AlterswilFRSUIM40
298Javet RolandLugnorre1979FRSUIM40
303Piccand CédricCorpataux1975CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM40
306Poffet LaurentBern1978BESUIM40
307Brandtschen RetoPensier1975FRSUIM40
325Laroyenne GuillaumeFribourg1978FRFRAM40
331Conus ThierryAyent1976VSSUIM40
333PORTMANN ARMINFRIBOURG1979FRSUIM40
337Hostetter markusRüschegg Heubach1970BESUIM40
338Guillet LaurentEcharlens1970Team Lys'AlpFRSUIM40
354FIVAZ Jean-LucChâtillon1971VC Payerne-ProcyclesFRSUIM40
359Bruelhart HaraldFribourg1976Just4funFRSUIM40
360Reichenbach HansNiederwangen BE1979BESUIM40
362WAELCHLI CHRISTIANST. ANTONI1978BIGFRIENDS.CHFRSUIM40
369philipona marcRechthalten1970AT RechthaltenFRSUIM40
371droux danielBerlens1979FRSUIM40
379Gerber RogerBiberist1970Team EmmenlautSOSUIM40
384Kieliger MatthiasRheinau1972ZHSUIM40

TOP

M50 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Regazzi StefanoBiel/Bienne1966BESUIM50
10Bachmann MarkusSteinhausen1966ZGSUIM50
13Desmond JimSurrey1967BernexGBRM50
23flynnd DeclanSurrey1960BernexIRLM50
24Grospierre RenéGümligen1967BESUIM50
29Burnet EricLa Corbaz1960acpmFRSUIM50
38Zahno ElmarRechthalten1966Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIM50
41Schmutz PascalBösingen1969Simmentaler Running TeamFRSUIM50
42Bachmann Jean -BernardLa Roche1962CA MarlyFRSUIM50
51Grivel Jean-LouisAvry-devant-Pont1964CS MarsensFRSUIM50
55Sahli AndreasWünnewil1966FRSUIM50
71Näf PeterPlaffeien1966FRSUIM50
74Carrel FernandRechthalten1962FRSUIM50
83Kaeser AndreasSt. Antoni1968TSV St. AntoniFRSUIM50
99Betschart UrsBraunau1966LSC WilTGSUIM50
103Mesot Jean-PierreMézières FR1969CS Vallée du FlonFRSUIM50
115Fleury Jacques AndréLa Folliaz1963CARC RomontFRSUIM50
118Brülhart BenoîtEcuvillens1965CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM50
122Durrer PeterVilters1965SC - VättisSGSUIM50
128zbinden RobertPlaffeien1969tsv rechthaltenFRSUIM50
144Duschl MartinRizenbach1962BESUIM50
149Siegenthaler FritzAffoltern im Emmental1960BESUIM50
150Sonney Jean-pierreAuboranges1969CSVallée du FlonFRSUIM50
157Angéloz HenriFribourg1964FRSUIM50
159Hayoz ErwinVillarepos1963FRSUIM50
164Dos Santos Poroes BenjaminCourtepin1966Club athlétique portugais de FribourgFRM50
168Pinela MarioFribourg1969CA Portugais FribourgFRPORM50
171Silva DiamantinoArconciel1963CA Portugais FribourgFRPORM50
176Brunner RetoSteffisburg1968Lauftreff ThunBESUIM50
196Hanselmann ChristianSissach1963SC LiestalBLSUIM50
200Rumo HermannSt.Silvester1965FRSUIM50
202Hostettler AndreasAlbligen1962SC RüscheggBESUIM50
207LENZ MICHAELTHIERACHERN1967LAUFTREFF BIRCHER THUNSUIM50
209Bigler DenisCourgevaux1969FRSUIM50
215SCHNEIDER WERNERMÜNSINGEN1962SUIM50
218Broch MarcelSt. Silvester1966FRSUIM50
223Lippuner ChristopheFrauenfeld1966TGSUIM50
225FERRETTI REMOCAMORINO1961SUIM50
236Steiner StefanBasel1964BSSUIM50
250Zosso HeinzNiederbipp1965LG NiederbippBESUIM50
254Bringold AndreasBeinwil SO1964LG NiederbippSOSUIM50
257Lüthi KlemensKriegstetten1963SOSUIM50
263ROIBAL JOSÉOBERSCHROT1965FRSUIM50
267METTRAUX RENEAVRY1967ACPM-MATRANFRSUIM50
283Boschung PeterSchmitten FR1969TSV SchmittenFRSUIM50
293Rigolet JoseBulle1966SAB BulleFRSUIM50
294Bielmann FrancisLa Roche FR1964FRSUIM50
305Stooss RuediRechthalten1964FRSUIM50
317Gachoud FrédéricPont1966CSVFFRSUIM50
320Gianella FabioLugnorre1965FRSUIM50
324Tcheau AlainLa Tour-de-Trême1969FRSUIM50
328Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUIM50
335TRIANTAFILLOU CHRISTOSBERN1968BESUIM50
346Perritaz JoëlVillarlod1968FRSUIM50
347Fernandez AmaroFribourg1961FRSUIM50
355Badoux LaurentCollonges1968VSSUIM50
358Zurkinden AndreasTafers1965LAT SenseFRSUIM50
363Grandgirard Pierre-AndréCugy (FR)1963AT CugyFRSUIM50
365RISSE JEAN-MARIEPONT-LA-VILLE1963FRSUIM50
368nydegger beatschwarzsee1961sc schwarzseeFRSUIM50
376PERROUD GONZAGUELA NEIRIGUE1968SUIM50
381PLÜSS FRITZROTHRIST1965AGSUIM50
383Mauroux PatriceAutigny1961FRSUIM50
388beuchle dirkBremgarten b. Bern1964BESUIM50

TOP

M60 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Terreaux BernardVuisternens-Ogoz1952CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
18Ziegler AlainJegenstorf1959Salming Runner TeamBESUIM60
27Gubler HeinzFaulensee1953Waffenlauf-Verein SchweizBESUIM60
30Greca JosefRossens FR1957CAG FarvangyFRSUIM60
31Girard AlainMagnedens1957tpfFRSUIM60
45Schenker ToniDäniken SO1956-SOSUIM60
59Chappuis MichelFribourg1954CAG FarvagnyFRSUIM60
69Piccand GabrielCorpataux1954CAG Farvagny / SMRUNFRSUIM60
104Sudan DominiqueLa Tour-de-Trême1954FSG BulleFRSUIM60
131Christen HansGettnau1956LR GettnauLUSUIM60
160Michel RémyNeyruz FR1957FRSUIM60
166Hermann Jean-MichelGivisiez1956CA Portugais FribourgFRSUIM60
190Hirschi Hans-PeterCourgevaux1957SMRUNFRSUIM60
191Maeder WalterCourgevaux1951SRUNFRSUIM60
194andrey jean pierreMatran1959ACPMFRSUIM60
203Trachsel WilliPlasselb1954Skiklub PlasselbFRSUIM60
204Santos Normando1957SUIM60
233Herde BernhardBurgdorf1951BESUIM60
272raemy brunoromont1954FRSUIM60
291Zbinden PeterPlasselb1959SC PlasselbFRSUIM60
310GEINOZ AntoineBelfaux1959CAG FARVAGNYFRSUIM60
313Stritt KarlTafers1950FRSUIM60
314JENNY PETERST. ANTONI1951FRSUIM60
326Mauron GérardMézières (FR)1956Carc RomontFRSUIM60
340Clement Jean-FrancoisEpendes (FR)1956CA RoséFRSUIM60
341Yerly ChristianLovens FR1957Ca RoséFRSUIM60
352ETTER JakobTreiten1954Bieler LauftageBESUIM60
353PASQUIER HENRISCHWARZSEE1950FRSUIM60
364Gogniat DominiqueLes Genevez1952-----JUSUIM60
370FUHRER ERWINKERZERS1957SUIM60

TOP

M70 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
12Chavaillaz BernardinEcuvillens1943CAGF (Farvagny)FRSUIM70
106Pauchard BrunoBösingen1949TV BösingenFRSUIM70
141Wolf HeinzGiswil1949OWSUIM70
163Petrulli SavatoreCourtaman1946club BelfauxFRSUIM70
217LEUTENEGGER JOSEFBUBENDORF1944SMRUNBLSUIM70
259schneuwly michelVillars-sur-Glâne1945-------FRSUIM70
281Clement Jean-claudeBroc1938FRSUIM70
292Sahli HansMünsingen1949BESUIM70
315Furrer SergeBevaix1949NESUIM70
318Robadey FélixEpagny1944FRSUIM70
319BUCHER RUEDIGiffers1949FRSUIM70
329Zbinden JosefFribourg1948LAT SenseFRSUIM70

TOP

MAN (81 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
15Clerc ThomasBelmont-Broye1980FRSUIMAN
16Suchet DenisCottens (FR)1981FRSUIMAN
34Maridor MathieuFribourg1985CA MarlyFRSUIMAN
36Stampfli PatriceDüdingen1996FRSUIMAN
37Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984Passion RunningNESUIMAN
44Jungo FlorianOberschrot1982SantonibikerFRSUIMAN
49Thierrin RaphaëlDübendorf1989BC Uto ZürichZHSUIMAN
52Grivel RobinAvry-devant-Pont1996CS HautevilleFRSUIMAN
56Neuhaus MatthiasPlasselb1987Ski-Club PlasselbFRSUIMAN
58Lanz YvesThun1982Lauftreff ThunBESUIMAN
62Kolly ChristophSt. Ursen1990FRSUIMAN
64Krebs PeterTafers1980FRSUIMAN
65Stöckli DimitriFribourg1989KeileFRSUIMAN
81Ruf LucienSion1990VSSUIMAN
84Seydoux LaurentSâles1985FSG SâlesFRSUIMAN
85Eyer ThomasBurgdorf1981ol.biel.seelandBESUIMAN
93Zwahlen JanickOberschrot1986FRSUIMAN
94Neuhaus BaptisteLe mouret1995tri teamFRSUIMAN
97Beyeler AndreasOberschrot1990FRSUIMAN
100Fasel MarcoÜberstorf1993FRSUIMAN
108Delacour ArnaudCorcelles-Payerne1995AT CUGYVDSUIMAN
109Lehmann CédricKrauchthal1995STB Leichtathletik / running freaksBESUIMAN
111Berset PascalFarvagny1985CAG FarvagnyFRSUIMAN
114Aebischer StefanHeitenried1981FC Alterwil zwüFRSUIMAN
123Schouwey JérémyVillars-sous-Mont1991D-Team Scott / CS HautevilleFRSUIMAN
124Kiener ThomasUeberstorf1980FRSUIMAN
127Schnarrenberger KymDüdingen1983FRSUIMAN
129Bapst John17821983John BapstFRSUIMAN
135Oudin NathanaelVillars-sur-Glâne1981FREE-BOURG RUNNERSFRFRAMAN
137Goetschmann TobiasEpendes (FR)1996CAG FarvagnyFRSUIMAN
142Chassot FrédéricBroc1989Team BrocFRSUIMAN
147Cincione UmbertoZofingen1981AGITAMAN
148Jeckelmann RolfAlterswil1990FRSUIMAN
151Tissot YannickVal-de-Charmey1992FRSUIMAN
158Fernandes NunoCourtepin1983FRSUIMAN
167Pereira MarcoCourtaman1981CA Portugais FribourgFRPORMAN
175De Jesus Jorge ManuelFribourg1984FRSUIMAN
179Helfer ManuelMarly1998FRSUIMAN
186Werren UeliRiedstätt1994BESUIMAN
187Rauber SebastianIm Fang1990SC Im FangFRSUIMAN
198PHILIPONA TRISTANRECHTHALTEN1998TSY RECHTHALTENFRSUIMAN
206Mauron LarsPlasselb1999SC PlasselbFRSUIMAN
213Sugnaux RomainBulle1989FRSUIMAN
214Monney MaximeBulle1990FRSUIMAN
219Spicher RetoZumholz1996FRSUIMAN
221Praplan DidierThun1987BESUIMAN
227Gauch YannicAlterswil1994FRSUIMAN
228Moser FlorianKonolfingen1998BESUIMAN
229Dubach SimonBern1996BESUIMAN
231Grossenbacher RuediSteffisburg1985BESUIMAN
234Salzmann FranzRosshäusern1985BESUIMAN
235Salzman DanielBern1982BESUIMAN
237MAURON CHRISPLASSELB1994SC PLASSELBFRSUIMAN
240Krattinger DavidWünnewil1981TV WünnewilFRSUIMAN
243Rudaz ValentinVillars-sur-Glâne1992FRSUIMAN
253Schafer RafaelWinterthur1983ZHSUIMAN
260Imhof AlainWünnewil1987FRSUIMAN
261Witzel MarcoGalmiz1984FRGERMAN
262Demeulemeester XavierFribourg Caserne1982SMUFFRFRAMAN
266Rouiller NicolasThörishaus1987BESUIMAN
268Wiedmer SimonBern1983BESUIMAN
269Gnos RenatoBern1983BESUIMAN
270Krummen ThomasBösingen1987TV BösingenFRSUIMAN
273Rotzetter OlivierFribourg1986FRSUIMAN
275Thévoz OlivierAvenches1981Cycles TESAG / Trilogie SportVDSUIMAN
278Schaller DamienOstermundigen1992BESUIMAN
285Jungo AdrianSt. Silvester1984FRSUIMAN
297Simonet LucMont-Vully1982Ski-club VullyFRSUIMAN
299Mohamadi MathieuRiaz1981FRSUIMAN
300Corpataux MichelFribourg1983FRSUIMAN
301Pfister MichaelWichtrach1998BESUIMAN
312Sturny FlorianTafers1982LAT SenseFRSUIMAN
327Mauron VincentRomont1984FRSUIMAN
332Cardinaux Pierre-yvesBOULOZ1986CS VALLÉE DU FLONFRSUIMAN
334Vonlanthen GermanFribourg1985FRSUIMAN
336Juillerat RomainLe Mouret1996CS Le MouretFRSUIMAN
343Girard DamienLieffrens1992CARC Romont /Trilogie sportFRSUIMAN
356vogt PhilippeAlterswil1980FRSUIMAN
366Risse DamienPont-la-Ville1999CSLM Le MouretFRSUIMAN
382Schürch MathiasSteffisburg1987BESUIMAN
389page steveFribourg1980FRSUIMAN

TOP

Nordic Walking (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Brudermann MonikaRumisberg1963BESUINordic Walking
2Brudermann AdrianRumisberg1962BESUINordic Walking
7Matano SilaoGranges-Paccot1974FRSUINordic Walking
32Moritz AndreasDiegten1945Männerriege DiegtenBLSUINordic Walking
35Müller TrixHerzogenbuchsee1973BENordic Walking
47Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUINordic Walking
101Lauener Marie-LouiseThun1949All Blacks ThunBESUINordic Walking
102Lauener HansThun1949All Blacks ThunBESUINordic Walking
139Nesti IreneAlterswil FR1975FRITANordic Walking
143Chassot Jean-DanielGumefens1962FRSUINordic Walking
155Gonzalez Amat José LuisVillars-sur-Glâne1979Les Fous du DimancheFRESPNordic Walking
181Tonna BrigitteCourtelary1965Littoral Team Nordic WalkingBE/JBSUINordic Walking
182Tonna Jean-MarcCourtelary1967Littoral Team Nordic WalkingBE/JBSUINordic Walking
184AEBISCHER CLAUDINELE MOURET1966FRSUINordic Walking
220WÜTHRICH HANSEGGIWIL1961MTU EGGIWILBESUINordic Walking
230Wolfberger KurtThalwil1953ZHSUINordic Walking
251Rappo MarthaBern1950BESUINordic Walking
287Miescher MarkusArisdorfArisdorf1958Turnverein Arisdorf MRBLSUINordic Walking
288Lüscher RuthGümligen1950Lauftreff NeufeldBESUINordic Walking
296Perriard Pierre-AndréCortaillod1960Littoral Tean Nordic WalkingNESUINordic Walking
304Monneron FrançoiseNiederwangen1969BESUINordic Walking
339SCHNEIDER PAULPIETERLEN1950BESUINordic Walking
345ROSSIER-PINHO ALBINABULLE 11961FRSUINordic Walking
348Winiger YvanEpendes (FR)1956FRSUINordic Walking
349CORPATAUX MICHELEPENDES FR1947FRSUINordic Walking

TOP

U20 - M (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
14Desmond KieranSURBITON2001BernexGBRU20 - M
21Emment OliverSurrey2004BernexSUIU20 - M
25Chofflon CorentinFarvagny-le-Petit2004CAG FarvagnyFRSUIU20 - M
39Gunman Sam Top-GunSurbiton2000BernexGBRU20 - M
40Mason Dave Main-ManSurbiton2000BernexGBRU20 - M
66Cottier LucIm Fang2005SC Im FangFRSUIU20 - M
92Wist CorentinChâtonnaye2005FRU20 - M
120Grandjean JohannMorlon2001CS MarsensFRSUIU20 - M
136Andrey StevePlasselb2000FRSUIU20 - M
152MORARD QUENTINMARSENS2001CS MarsensFRSUIU20 - M
199Stooss PhilippeRechthalten2001TSY RECHTHALTENFRSUIU20 - M
252Neuhaus Samuel.2003Ski-Club PlasselbSUIU20 - M
255Savary AntoninAvry-devant-Pont2002SC RiazFRSUIU20 - M
290Rotzetter MarcRechthalten2000Athletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIU20 - M
295Baggenstos GianPayerne2005VDSUIU20 - M
311Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIU20 - M
374Risse HugoPont-la-Ville2002FRSUIU20 - M
375Perroud SamuelLa Neirigue2003FRSUIU20 - M
385Bächler NickRechthalten2000FRSUIU20 - M
386Piller JulienRechthalten2003FRSUIU20 - M

TOP

U20 - W (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Hoseason LucySurrey2004BernexGBRU20 - W
61Stulz RaphaelaAlterswil2003FRSUIU20 - W
91Wist AurélieChâtonnaye2003FRSUIU20 - W
180Hayoz CinthyaPlaffeien2000Cinthya HayozFRSUIU20 - W
367TSCHACHTLI SERAINAKERZERS2001FRSUIU20 - W

TOP

W40 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
17Suchet IsabelleCottens (FR)1979FRSUIW40
46Steffen MonikaWyssachen1979BESUIW40
53Cochard SarahCorpataux1973CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW40
63Monney StéphanieCorpataux1970CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW40
76Buser ChristineWünnewil1979FRSUIW40
77Schaller IsabelleBangerten1972LCA BärnBESUIW40
79Pillonel SylvieCugy FR1972A Travers CugyFRSUIW40
80Chassot SandraOrsonnens1977FRSUIW40
87delley MélanieBelfaux1979FRSUIW40
89Savary NicoleMarsens1970CS MarsensFRSUIW40
110Svolgaard PiaBlonay1973VDDENW40
132Chuard PatriciaCorcelles-près-Payerne1977A travers CugyVDSUIW40
162morgado madalenaCourtepincourtepin1978madalena morgadoFRPORW40
169Pinho ChristineFarvagny1970CA Portugais FribourgFRSUIW40
178Kolly AnneCorpataux1974CAG FaravgnyFRSUIW40
185Bersier ChantalCugy (FR)1977A Travers CugyFRSUIW40
189Jenny IngeDüdingen1978TSVD/MAHUFRSUIW40
197Hinterberger KatjaSissach1973Speed-Inliner-basiliskBLSUIW40
205Zumwald AlexandraDüdingen1973FRSUIW40
212Bader RenateBremgarten AG1970Team Fit SportAGSUIW40
224Fuchs RachelSchmitten (FR)1976FRSUIW40
256Savary EricaAvry-devant-Pont1973SC RiazFRSUIW40
316Lehmann ChristineDüdingen1970LAT SENSEFRSUIW40
344De Gasparo CorinneSchmitten FR1971LAT SenseFRSUIW40
378Schaeublim DanielaUmiken1971AGSUIW40
380Hannsen NafissaMarly1973CA MarlyFRSUIW40

TOP

W50 (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22Flynn PhyllisSurrey1962BernexIRLW50
33Cavillier ClaudineGrattavache1967Club Sportif de la Vallée du FlonFRSUIW50
60Schenker LilianDäniken SO1965-SOSUIW50
67Jost AngelaBuchs AG1967AGSUIW50
72Purro FrancineFarvagny-le-Petit1969CAG FarvagnyFRSUIW50
105Schaller AnitaFribourg1962CA MARLYFRSUIW50
107Delacour VéroniqueCorcelles-Payerne1966At CugyVDSUIW50
116Fleury JeanineLa Folliaz1967CARC RomontFRSUIW50
174Aebischer BarbaraAttalens1965FRSUIW50
193Aebi DusankaFribourg1963runningcoach.meFRSUIW50
226Ferretti AdrianaCamorino1960TISUIW50
241Kämpfer MarlèneAlterswil1964FRSUIW50
280Pasquier NathalieFribourg1965FRSUIW50
322Traba FatimaFribourg1966LAT SENSEFRESPW50
323SALLIN MARIANNEMARLY1963CLUB PORTUGAIS FRIBOURGFRSUIW50
350Aebischer Marie-MadeleineHeitenried1965TSV HeitenriedFRSUIW50
377Schmuckli MarianneMarly1961FRSUIW50
387Krause EllenBremgarten b. Bern1963BESUIW50

TOP

W60 (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
140Wolf SylviaGiswil1958OWSUIW60
309Andrey AngèleBelfaux1959SUIW60
330Waldmeier JanaCottens (FR)1956FRSUIW60
373Gogniat Marie-ClaireLes Genevez JU1954JUSUIW60

TOP

WOM (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Brülhart RominaDüdingen1994FRSUIWOM
28Oberson EmilieMézières VD1990CSVFVDSUIWOM
43Leibzig MagaliCheyres-Châbles1981A Travers CugyFRSUIWOM
48Saxenhofer LaraThun1991BESUIWOM
70Näf SandraPlaffeien1981FRSUIWOM
73Vrijhof-Droese JamieDietikon1994ZHSUIWOM
82Brique EmmanuelleFribourg1982FRSUIWOM
86Wolleb Eyer FranziskaBurgdorf1982OLV HindelbankBESUIWOM
95Delabays MarionTreyvaux1997FRSUIWOM
96Bachmann MarieMarly1994Marie BachmannFRSUIWOM
98Huber MichellePlaffeien1997FRSUIWOM
113Sansonnens Edmée-AngelineMarly1982Atletic Team RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
119Winklehner AnnaBremgarten bei Bern1984WolverineBESUIWOM
121Hans LaureLully (FR)1991FRFRAWOM
126Aeby FabienneGiffers1984Fabienne AebyFRSUIWOM
130Delabeye SaloméEstavayer-le-Lac1992FRSUIWOM
133Doudin CélineCorcelles-près-Payerne1981VDSUIWOM
146Sciboz NathalieWünnewil1990FRSUIWOM
154Zbinden PiaGuggisberg1980SC RÜSCHEGGBESUIWOM
165Almeida LaetitiaNoréaz1985CA Portugais FribourgFRSUIWOM
172Sahli EvelinBern1988BESUIWOM
173Repond AurélieDüdingen1996FRSUIWOM
183Scheder MarieVillars-sur-Glâne1995FRSUIWOM
192Stöckli ReaAlterswil1991FRSUIWOM
210Kämpf DanaPlaffeien1989FRSUIWOM
211Brun KatharinaDübendorf1988ZHSUIWOM
222Praplan-Rudaz IsabelleThun1985BESUIWOM
249Nzamba JessicaCheyres1986TRYverdonFRSUIWOM
271Nydegger ReginaDüdingen1982FRSUIWOM
279Stalder SibylleKrattigen1985BESUIWOM
282Dafflon CarolineFribourg1984TrilogieFRSUIWOM
302Wüthrich JanineThun1999Lauftreff-ThunBESUIWOM
308Feuz StefanieFräschels1983FRSUIWOM
321Gindrat-keller IsabelleFribourg1989FRSUIWOM
342Heimlicher TeresSt. Antoni1985LAT SenseFRSUIWOM
351Traina ManuelaSchwarzsee1982TSV RechthaltenFRSUIWOM
357Rumo lauraSchmitten (FR)1997FRSUIWOM
361Schöpfer CorinaWünnewil1994FRSUIWOM
372Pittet CélineLe cret1993CS Vallée du flonFRSUIWOM

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono