fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Gland Spring Run

Startlist » Back to races » Gland Spring Run

Startlist sorted by • 1043 athletes

Shortcuts

1 KM - Enfants Filles1 KM - Enfants Garçons10 KM - Adultes Femmes10 KM - Adultes Hommes10 KM - Seniors Femmes10 KM - Seniors Hommes2 KM - Enfants Filles2 KM - Enfants Garçons5 KM - Adultes Femmes5 KM - Adultes Hommes5 KM - Juniors Filles5 KM - Juniors Garçons5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking5 KM - Seniors Femmes5 KM - Seniors Hommes

1 KM - Enfants Filles (63 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3Nihan IsabellePully2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
9Bonkova Long LaraNyon2016Team LaraVDSVK1 KM - Enfants Filles
12Souissi InèsGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
15Matter TianaRolle2013MatterVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
16Bochatay EleaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
17FOLTACHE TIMEEAGLAND2013VDROU1 KM - Enfants Filles
18Bettels ChloéTannay2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
19Plancherel NoémieGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
21Decollogny ClaraGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
23Garcia CamilaGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
24Lehmann LianaGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
25Faillettaz MélissaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
29Hamers EmilyRolle2013VDNED1 KM - Enfants Filles
30GIAQUINTO ROMINAGland2013VDPOL1 KM - Enfants Filles
31RICCIO NolaVich2013RICCIOVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
33Sutter AlexandraVich2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
35orville mathildeSaint-Prex2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
39Oggier AnaïsGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
41Houmard ElyaGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
42Haesslein KimGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
43Lavie MargauxGland2014VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Filles
44Blatter MarionRolle2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
45Muller LaurianeVich2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
49Harte EloïseAubonne2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
50Ito Zarur AliceGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
52Pillay balmogim Noëlle11702015VDGBR1 KM - Enfants Filles
53Pillay Balmogim Jasika11702013VDGBR1 KM - Enfants Filles
54Ponama AudreyPrangins2013VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Filles
55Bronsil LéaGenolier2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
59Liegeois InèsBegnins2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
60Bronsil LydiaVich2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
61Seeger IylaNyon2014Geneva RunnersVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
63Mastour AnissaLausanne2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
64Wahl EmilieGland2015WahlVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
66Gallois LaiaLuins2014GalloisVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
67Baud SolèneGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
70De Marcellis LaïlaGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
71GUEYE MALORYGLAND2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
73Pernet OliviaGland2016PernetVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
76Lind EllaLe Vaud2013Le VaudVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
77Girardet ElisaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
79Grosjean LénaGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
80Stimato CloeGenolier2014Stimato’sVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
83Pustorino ElonieBassins2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
85Dugerdil MargauxLe Grand-Saconnex2013GESUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
89Prieto NaëlysVich2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
91HABERMACHER TalyaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
92Habermacher JessieGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
96Goetschmann JulietteGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
99Monney CharleenGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
100Riccio LyaGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
101Seramondi TessaVersoix2013GESUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
105Kanyika Hannah11962016VDNZL1 KM - Enfants Filles
108Moretti LilaGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
110Achike Isa JoyceChêne-Bougeries, Geneva2014GESUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
112Pollak CapucineCrans-près-Céligny2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
116Demierre AngèleVich2013DemierreVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
117Lefebvre AgatheGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
118Prieto NaëlysVich2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
119Pereira lacerda ElenaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
122Martin ChloéGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
124Verbeek AvaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Filles
125Gureeva ElizavetaLausanne2013VDRUS1 KM - Enfants Filles

TOP

1 KM - Enfants Garçons (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Roduit GabrielGland2014Famille RoduitVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
2O'Sullivan DeclanVich2014VDIRL1 KM - Enfants Garçons
4Thomas GabrielGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
5Guarna PierreGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
6Chakoua LoanGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
7Kirassian arthurRolle2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
8kirassian nathanRolle2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
10Sleuyter BenjaminLausanne2015VDNED1 KM - Enfants Garçons
11Burkhard EthanGland2013Ethan BurkhardVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
13Gay GuillaumeGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
14Gay LionelGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
20Ramel MilanGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
22Kornaros ThibaudGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
26Riccio LucaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
27Chappuis ThéoGland2013Les Frères ChappuisVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
28Chappuis MaëlGland2016Les Frères ChappuisVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
32Antille GuillaumeCoinsins2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
34Jagou LucasGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
36Kocher ThomasGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
37Boulos WilliamGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
38Ranieri KenzoGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
40Houmard AydanGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
46Holzer AndreyGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
47Fazan AaronGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
48Harte ElliottAubonne2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
51Brulhart EstebanGland2014Brubru teamVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
56Bronsil MathisGenolier2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
57Ménétrier JoaquimGland2015VDFRA1 KM - Enfants Garçons
62Seeger AnandNyon2016Geneva RunnersVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
65Diallo IdrissaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
68Stäger LucasGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
69De Marcellis LéoGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
72Coutenot Tyron07876222172015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
74Pernet JérémiGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
75Maillefer ZéphirCoinsins2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
78Girardet LionelGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
81Stimato EnricoGenolier2014Stimato’sSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
82Fonseca FilipeGland2016VDPOR1 KM - Enfants Garçons
84Banyiyezako JoshuaGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
86Badel MatiasGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
87Deluz Nathan+412236411902014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
88Balmer PaulGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
90Ábel NyesteGland2014VDHUN1 KM - Enfants Garçons
93Bellitto AndreaGland2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
94Laub JamesGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
95Saraiva Rocha DavidGland2014VDPOR1 KM - Enfants Garçons
97Oliveira NylanVersoix2014GESUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
98Eggli EvanMorges2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
102Barde MathiasBassins2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
103Simões Breder JonathanGland2014VDPOR1 KM - Enfants Garçons
104Murer Maxencegland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
106Kelly AkselGivrins2013SUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
107Bano AlexGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
109Sicuranza LucaGland2014SicuranzaVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
111Charles LecoyNyon2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
113Chaabani NoamGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
114Giller NevioBussigny-près-Lausanne2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
115Seker IlyanGland2016VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
120Carvalheiro MatiasGland2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
121Yudin AndreyMonts-de-Corsier2014VDRUS1 KM - Enfants Garçons
123Emch Robin07924904362015Mélanie EmchVDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
126Gureev DmitriyLausanne2015VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
127Chollet ClémentNyon2014VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons
128Mazou KalisGland2013VDSUI1 KM - Enfants Garçons

TOP

10 KM - Adultes Femmes (65 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3004Klose MartaGland1976VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3008Greiner ClaudineGland1984VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3009cardone maria elisaGland1977VDITA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3010Tindal Niki-EliseGland1976VDGBR10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3015Grosch LaurineGland1991VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3017Gay ErikaGland1982VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3019Pourchayre justine+336586697141990justine PourchayreVDFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3021Luduena CarlaGland1974VDARG10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3024perriard stéphanieMontanaire1985VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3025Hutter CarolineGenève1994GESUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3026Iseli MyriamVich1978Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3029Ferrara CélineCrans-près-Céligny1990Atelier Design FloralVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3030Grosclaude VanessaGland1976VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3034Marques AldaBegnins1976VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3035Felber AurélieGilly1986VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3042Riccio NatachaBegnins1979Natacha RiccioVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3043Boucard stephanieRolle1991VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3044Bovet RosanneMont-sur-Rolle1992VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3046Calzadilla María MagdalenaVich-Coinsins1985VDESP10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3047Cappelle LouiseGland1989VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3049Roy MelissaLe Vaud1993Melissa RoyVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3051Rochat VirginieDuillier1989VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3053Flores ValentinaGland1981VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3054Grobety LineGland1990VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3059Fasel AmandineLe Vaud1987SWélectricitéVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3061Vilaca MonicaGland1981VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3063Zoni SandraGland1981Sandra ZoniVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3067roddie NikkiGenolier1975VDAUS10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3068Tomasso CélineVich1975TomassoVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3071Guazzoni MelissaArzier1992VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3072Liao Wan-LiPrangins1975VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3075Baltisberger MarionGland1989VD10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3077Wolf SéverineGimel1980SportsEventsVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3078Roveda OrianaGland1992VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3080Weis CorinneLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1985VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3081Handley VictoriaGland1987VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3084Reckward StéphanieEysins1988VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3088Paronitti VictoriaGLAND1994Victoria ParonittiVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3089Schneiter TaniaNyon1987VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3090Richard CarineGland1992VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3091Piqué Muñoz CristinaLausanne1988VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3092peter Madalinagland1991Madou TaxVDFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3093Morandini FionaChéserex1992VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3094Ney Patriciagland1975PPTVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3095Maernhout MarinaGland1986VDKGZ10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3101alfieri VanessaPrangins1977VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3102Girod AmandaEtoy1994VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3103André GaëlleYens1990VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3105Schneider VeraCoinsins1981VDRSA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3107Dupuis PatriciaPerroy1977PatriciaPersonalTrainerVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3110Haydn MarinaGland1976VDAUT10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3112MARQUEZ GOMEZ ANA MARIA07743848211993VDESP10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3114Laub SophieGland1980VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3115Corset MireilleCrans-près-Céligny1975VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3117Hannachi YasminaMartigny1985VSSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3118Oliveira JenniferVersoix1985GESUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3122Mailhebiau LaetitiaPrangins1988VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3125liu xiaomengGland1989VDCHN10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3128Murer Justinegland1986VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3138Elmiger MélanieGland1990VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3141André NathalieGenolier1976PPTVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3144Gzara HoudaGland1977GzaraVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3153Taffouraud NathalieDivonne les Bains1975Divonne RunningFRA10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3154Hooij CharlotteGenolier1995VDNED10 KM - Adultes Femmes
3156Guerdat IsabelGenève1980Pouëta-RaisseGESUI10 KM - Adultes Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Adultes Hommes (96 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Gaillard FredericNyon1978VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3002Matter JulesTartegnin1983MatterVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3003Klose DinisGland1974VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3005Roduit Jean-LucGland1980Team FVEVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3006Rodrigues FernandoGland1983VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3007Bassin MichaëlVillars-le-Terroir1987VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3011Nihan PhilippePully1976VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3012Wahlen BastienGland1989Apollo Swiss TeamVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3013Wahlen BrianGland1977VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3014Lamothe YvanDully1976PubAdhésiveVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3016Braune VictorGland1993VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3018Gay GregoryGland1978VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3020Lieudenot DominiqueFerreyres1975VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3022Plé PatrickTrélex1982Les huîtres voraces !!!VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3023Muller PierreNyon1996VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3027Ribeiro ÁlvaroGland1974VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3028Le Guen MaximeLES ROUSSES1989Atelier Design FloralFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3031Decollogny RenaudGland1982VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3032garcia jorgegland1979VDMEX10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3033noyer FredericGland1980VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3036Tasselli FabrizioGland1988VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3037Rodrigues VictorGland1988VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3038Costa d'Araujo JoséLes Evouettes1988VSBRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3039Khvorov NikitaGland1995VDRUS10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3040Kohler FabriceSorvilier1978Vivre & CourirBESUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3041Wehmeyer FelixNyon1983VDGER10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3045Chollet SébastienNyon1982La Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3048Azevedo FilipeNyon1975VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3050Ferreira CarlosGland1975VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3052Dürst MatthieuDuillier1984VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3055beutler laurentGland1991Apollo Swiss TeamVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3056Derry SébastienGland1975VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3057Daniel RibeiroNyon1993VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3058Borges PauloNyon1983VDBRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3060Caiano JoséGland1974VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3062gueye louisgland1977VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3064Cruz Guzman Ivan ManuelGland1974VDMEX10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3065Cruz Aranda EmilianoGland2001VDMEX10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3066VIGNON OlayitanNyon1982VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3069Brulhart OlivierGland1979Brubru teamVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3070Lorente Adangland1993VDESP10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3073Gebhard JohannYverdon-les-Bains1987Happy lifeVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3074Audemars DamienEysins1989Comité Triathlon de NyonVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3076Sidoti MassimoVich1988VDITA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3079Beuret MathieuLausanne1990VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3082Handley DavidGland1985VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3083Piemontesi CyrilLausanne1989VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3085Zaffora BiagioGland1984VDITA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3086Randall Alecgland2003VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3087Perez XavierGland1993VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3096Maernhout OlivierGland1980VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3097Martin FerdinandGland1981SDIS Gland-SerineVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3098Terrizzi PieroRolle1974Comité triathlon de NyonVDITA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3099Wernli SébastienEysins1987Comité Triathlon de NyonVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3100Bouzaouia SoufienGland1985Soufien BouzaouiaVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3104Raach CharlesPréverenges1986VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3106Montmasson FrançoisGland1975VDCAN10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3108pollak fabriceGland1999VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3109Jarriccio RobertoNyon1995VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3111Rey FlorianPrangins1998FSG NyonVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3113MARTINHO RUICoinsins1989VDPOR10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3116Prodolliet AristideGland1992VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3119Oliveira JenersonVersoix1982GEBRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3120Clerici MatteoGland1985VDITA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3121Chatelain MathieuGenève1984GESUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3123Rodriguez EugenioBegnins1978VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3124LIU XiaoGland1985VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3126Hill JamieGland1996VDGBR10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3127Moscioni NoahPrangins2003OSHVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3129Zoni FrédéricGland1974Sandra ZoniVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3130Christen DavidDuillier1998VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3131LIN CyrilNyon1984SUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3132Lienhard SachaDenens1993VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3133Haldi DiegoLongirod2001VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3134Timothée Gex-ColletChampéry1986VSSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3135Sullivan BrendanGLAND1981CAN10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3136Pascarella MarioNyon1989M & M'SVDITA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3137elmiger olivierGland1989VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3139Andrade de Amorim LucaLes Acacias1993GESUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3140LORENTE AaronGland2001VDESP10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3142Aznar BenjaminGland1980VDFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3143Mathez ChristopheVich1991SDIS Gland SerineVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3145Leresche FranckGland1988VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3146Tremblet StephanBernex1975LONGITUDEGESUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3147Gaspar Nunes Hugo MiguelMeyrin1988CAA BelenGESUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3148Khamisse SébastienGland (VD)1997VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3149Viandaz StéphaneSavièse1974As-PhyxiésVSSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3150Serres GuillaumeCessy1978Divonne RunningFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3151Vallée JulienGex1980Divonne runningFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3152Taffouraud RomainDivonne-les-Bains1976Divonne RunningFRA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3155Roos ThomasLutry1985Tri Team PullyVDUSA10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3157Amico LucaLausanne1974VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3158rudaz DanySaint-George1989cnn tri nyonVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3160ABENI MARCOGland1976VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3161GIROD MICHAELGland1998VDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes
3588Grosclaude MaximeGland1976GrosclaudeVDSUI10 KM - Adultes Hommes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors Femmes (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3501Kammacher AnabelGland1968La Foulée glandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3505Ruedin AnjaGland1967Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3507Hennel ElisabethArzierArzier-Le Muids1972VDFRA10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3510BROT-HOFER KareenDully1970VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3513Calloni-Stirnimann RegulaGland1969Regula CalloniVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3514Lehmann-Richard JoëlleGland1970Jo'Hell Rich'HardVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3515BICHO fernandaGland1973Fernanda BICHOVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3518Mekkaoui RenataGland1971La foulée glandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3522Reverchon SoniaGland1973VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3523Previdoli JennyPrangins1973VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3530Nghiem BeatriceBogis-Bossey1959VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3534Ragosta AnnaGland1965VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3537Willi SibylleGland1971VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3539Sandford KateNyon1973VDNZL10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3540Jayet DanielleGenolier1966VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3541Cartier DeborahCoinsins1966VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3542Boyer Barresi PascaleCoinsins1973VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3543Trarieux NathalieGland1964Association By-Pass’ersVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3545Oppliger LuciaGenève1959GESUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3549Dumont MarieDouvaine1967FRA10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3550PEGUET CATHERINEGLAND1947Séniors de CoubertinVDGBR10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3552Tracy ReginaCoppet1973VDIRL10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3559Martinelli IsabelleDivonne-les-bains1968Cathe RunningFRA10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3561Dumartheray SylvieGilly1963VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3563Boquet AnneGland1964VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3564Chappuis VeraGland1971Vera ChappuisVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3568Pinto Zulmira Das NevesNyon1956panardsVDPOR10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3572Buccino LicaNyon1962VD10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3573Haldi MarylineLongirod1969PAKHALDISUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3575Rossignol VirginieVich1968VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3580Del Fresno Carmenla rippe1967VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3581Teuscher Françoise+417974278111957BESUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3583Furrer KarinGland1969VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes
3585Bonito IsabelleLuins1970Les BonitosVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Femmes

TOP

10 KM - Seniors Hommes (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3502Dumont OlivierGland1968VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3503Félix SébastienGland1973Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3504Roberti Sylvain10041965Sylvain RobertiVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3506Dellacherie OlivierGland1960VDFRA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3508Karuri JohnGland1973VDKEN10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3509Prisco FrancoGland1963VDITA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3511Girardet MichelGland1953VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3512Gomes JorgeGland1970VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3516roulin PhhilippeCoinsinsGland1967VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3517Gervaix LaurentBegnins1967VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3519Golaz FrédéricVich1967Foulée glandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3520Moulin OlivierGland1960Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3524Gomez PabloGland1972Notz Stucki TeamVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3525Chollet LaurentGenève1969GESUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3526Mottet MarcMarchissy1967RTSVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3527Dias LuisChevry1972Berthies SportPOR10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3528Egli CédricGland1960VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3529Genoud jean-philippegland1952VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3531Bonito DanielLuins1967Les BonitosVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3532fleury cédricGland1971VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3533McCorley ShaneGland1970VDIRL10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3535Piguet LaurentArzier1967C-TA-CVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3536Alder PierreGland1955VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3538Schären AndréGland1966VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3544Dubois DenisBegnins1956VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3546ROCH PHILIPPEBursinel1966ROQUETTEVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3547Vidal Fregola JoanGland1973VDESP10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3548Dumont Jean MarcDouvaine1968FRA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3551Randall Harveygland1967VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3553Studerus ErwinGland1951Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3554Khan PhilippeGland1968Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3555Finini LinoGland1965C-TA-CVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3556Caralinda JoaquimGland1962Les pignouflesVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3557Pascarella VincenzoGland1963La Foulee de GlandVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3558PEGUET ROLANDGLAND1948SENIORS DE COUBERTINVDFRA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3560Guicciardi FabrizioDivonne-les-bains1972ITA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3562Müller BeatGland1962UBS JoggingVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3565Morin Jean-FrançoisGland1972VDCAN10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3567Bouchet BernardLe Lignon1944UBS JoggingGESUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3569Muller SilvioFounex1951VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3570Schlup ChristopheMont-sur-Rolle1973VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3571Very didiergland1965PPTVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3574Kummer Pierre-alainLongirod1959Pierre-alain KummerVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3576Elmiger JosefGland1954VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3577Ngankam EugèneGland1969VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3578Hennel OlivierArzier1970VDFRA10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3579Gzara Samirgland1963VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3582Furrer PeterGland1967VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3584visiedo pedroGland1971RealVDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3586Vuagniaux Jean-PierreCugy (VD)1950VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3587Tranter Paul07951585961956Paul TranterVDGBR10 KM - Seniors Hommes
3590Segrouchni HafidYverdon1958VDSUI10 KM - Seniors Hommes

TOP

2 KM - Enfants Filles (66 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
402Matter AlexiaTartegnin2011Jules MatterVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
405Filipetto GaiaGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
406Walckiers LaureGland2009Saucisse-Patate-CompoteVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
407Walckiers MaëlleGland2012Saucisse-Patate-CompoteVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
408Biemmi AlessiaGland2010RicolaaaaVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
410Verhaegen NathaliePrangins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
417Divenosa DianaVillars-sur-Glâne2010FRITA2 KM - Enfants Filles
419Giraud AlexaneGland, 11962009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
420GIRAUD GladysGland, 11962011Gland AGyA Groupe athlétismeVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
427Skeels EmilyGland2011VDGBR2 KM - Enfants Filles
428Souissi ShirazGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
429Souissi ShirazGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
431Viandaz LeonieSavièse2012VSSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
434Bodelet LaurélineGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
437Plancherel CélineGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
438Cenciarini KelyaGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
439Frei Alexia+417933019692011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
443Kornaros TaïnaGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
444NICOUD SolèneGLAND2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
446Schmidt MarinaGenève2010Los ZapatitasGESUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
447Demesmaeker LivCoinsins2011Tri Team GefionVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
451Villena MelissaGland2009MauverneyVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
453Boulos TheaGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
456Grimaudo OliviaBassins2010VDNED2 KM - Enfants Filles
457Haesslein AnaéGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
458Lavie Aliénorgland2012VDFRA2 KM - Enfants Filles
460Piguet SarahArzier2009C-TA-CVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
464Blatter AudreyRolle2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
465Weir EmmaGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
466Jagou LeaGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
470Ito Zarur CamilaGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
472Ferreira D'Azevedo JuliaPréverenges2011VDBRA2 KM - Enfants Filles
473Segalla Branchini GeorgiaPrangins2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
474Martin EmilyGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
476Grosclaude MilaGland2012GrosclaudeVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
479Ponama EloïsePrangins2011VDFRA2 KM - Enfants Filles
483Huber CamilleGland2009Team voirie de GlandVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
484Liegeois AmbreBegnins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
487Amaudruz ManonGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
490Dévaud ChloéGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
491Dévaud NadiaCoinsins2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
501Vonlanthen JulieGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
505Pustorino AelaBassins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
508Nyeste BorókaGland2011VDHUN2 KM - Enfants Filles
509Corset TessaCrans-près-Céligny2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
510Corset TessaCrans-près-Céligny2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
510Corset CharlineCrans-près-Céligny2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
512Maia Ana SofiaPrangins2009VDBRA2 KM - Enfants Filles
513Seramondi LolaVersoix2011Versoix AthlétismeGESUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
515Rodriguez EmilieBegnins2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
518Kelly NinaGivrins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
522Berhane AbyssiniaNyon2011VDUSA2 KM - Enfants Filles
526Pollak AmicieCrans-près-Céligny2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
529Crespo EmmaGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
532Demierre LouiseVich2010DemierreVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
539Taffouraud LouiseDivonne-les-Bains2009Versoix Athlétisme2 KM - Enfants Filles
540Martin NoraGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
541Verbeek Lila Catherine HannahGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
542Eggli NoraMorges2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
543menardi anna11962009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
547KHALFALLAH LISAGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
548Savoca ChadiaGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
549Mazou MaliaGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
551Faval LéaGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
552SHI HELENA07963016882010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles
553Wuichet AlexiaGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Filles

TOP

2 KM - Enfants Garçons (89 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Gaillard BenjaminNyon2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
403Ueki EvanGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
404Daniel RoduitGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
409Biemmi MatteoGland2011RicolaaaaVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
411Bauer QuentinGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
412Theodoloz SébastienPrangins2012TheodolozVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
413Felicio MathisGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
414Felicio KilianGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
415O'Sullivan RobertVich2011VDIRL2 KM - Enfants Garçons
416Santolaria ArthurGland2010VDBEL2 KM - Enfants Garçons
418Nihan LucaPully2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
421THOMAS ValentinGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
422Guarna noéGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
423Krauchi MorganGland2011MorganVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
424Tirelli LohanVufflens-le-Château2009VDITA2 KM - Enfants Garçons
425Sleuyter AlexanderLausanne2011VDNED2 KM - Enfants Garçons
426Skeels ElliotGland2011VDGBR2 KM - Enfants Garçons
430Viandaz HugoSavièse2009VSSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
432Lieudenot NolanFerreyresf2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
433Bodelet ZacharyGland2009BodeletVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
435Bochatay TheoGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
436Bettels JonasTannay2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
440Baumgartner ArthurGland2012Les AvouillonsVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
441Blanc MattPompaples2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
442FELIX AnthonyGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
445Faillettaz ThéoGland2010ThéoVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
448Akka BilalGland2011VDFRA2 KM - Enfants Garçons
449Mejia NicolasGland2009VDITA2 KM - Enfants Garçons
450Mejia JoaquinGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
452Alex BanoCoinsins2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
454Oggier MaximeGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
455Henny NoaGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
459McCorley FinnGland2012VDIRL2 KM - Enfants Garçons
461Piguet TomArzier2009C-TA-CVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
462Holzer MatveyGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
463Cruz Aranda PAtricioGland2009VDMEX2 KM - Enfants Garçons
467Bristol BenjaminChéserex2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
468Tomasso RaphaëlVich2009TomassoVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
469Tomasso AlexisVich2011TomassoVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
471Ferreira D'Azevedo GaelPréverenges2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
475Martin YannGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
477Ferreira JulienGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
478Frei MathiasGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
480Baud JonasGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
481Arnoux AlexisGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
482Arnoux MathéoCoinsins2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
485Bronsil Nathanvich2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
486Vidal Carrasco JoanGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
488Proz SamuelGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
489Probst MathéoGland2010ProbstVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
492Mastour AmineLausanne2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
493Yunusov TimurGland2010VDUZB2 KM - Enfants Garçons
494Gallois EliasLuins2011GalloisVDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
495GUEYE LATYRGLAND2010VDFRA2 KM - Enfants Garçons
496Sordet AntoineLuins2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
497Sordet ThibaultLuins2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
498Alcaraz MiloGland2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
499Alcaraz NelioGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
500Alfieri SimonPrangins2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
502Lind Eytanle vaud2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
503Grosjean LéoGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
504Crudo TeoGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
506Dugerdil EstebanLe Grand-Saconnex2010GESUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
507Badel ElioGland2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
511Schwerzmann LilianGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
514Rodriguez BenjaminBegnins2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
516Simões Breder BenjaminGland2010VDPOR2 KM - Enfants Garçons
517Lin TimeoNyon2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
519Duch LEOGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
520Cori TimeoPrangins2009VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
521Ecoffey AdrianGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
523BERHANE KIDUSNyon2009VDUSA2 KM - Enfants Garçons
524Philipona LéoBursinel2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
525Rodriguez NathanGland2010VDECU2 KM - Enfants Garçons
527Forney AlexisMonnaz2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
528Chaabani RayanGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
530frei nolanBegnins2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
531Gzara MalikGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
533Watts NoahGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
534Pereira lacerda DiegoGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
535Carvalheiro TomásGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
536Le Bidre MaximGland2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
537Le Bidre EliotGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
538Iaderosa AlessandroGland2011VD2 KM - Enfants Garçons
544Monney TimothyGland2010VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
545Chollet ArnaudNyon2011VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
546Chollet RafaelNyon2012VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
550KHALFALLAH EVANGland2008VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons
739Lin RafaëlNyon2007VDSUI2 KM - Enfants Garçons

TOP

5 KM - Adultes Femmes (128 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1002Herger DinahLavigny1986VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1003TREIER MARIEBurtigny1978VD5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1004Renard StéphanieGland1984VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1005Morand ValérieNyon1985VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1010Coutenot LauryGland1987VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1011Delachaux AlineGivrins1976VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1015Bauer MarieGland1978VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1017Bissell AlineGenthod1995GESUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1020Schmid LaraGland1997VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1023Forrest KathrynPully1978VDITA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1024GIRAUD ChristelleGland, 11961978VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1028Guarna VirginieGland1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1030Kirassian ChryslineRolle1981VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1031Barillier MalissaGland1991VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1032Viandaz DelphineSavièse1979VSSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1033Ledermann MaureenGland1988PPTVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1034Walz MichelleNyon1976VDCAN5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1036Lieudenot DelphineFerreyres1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1037Berdoz MéganeChâteau-d'Oex1996VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1038Oberson AudreyNyon1994Les gazelles de compèt'VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1039Müller NatachaCoinsins1993VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1040Bello NatachaGland1993VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1041Bochatay LaetitiaGland1982VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1045Vuillemier CindyMont-sur-Rolle1993Culos GordosVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1048Ribeiro RafaelaGland2002VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1049Blanc NathaliePompaples1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1050Decollogny SandrineGland1979THORVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1051Bussard MarieGland1982VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1052Gavillet ZélieCrassier1996VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1054Dixon ChelseaGland2002VDGBR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1055yamamoto tohnoGland1985VDJPN5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1056Lehmann JanineGland1974Janine LehmannVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1057Faillettaz VirginieGland1981FaillettazVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1058Zapata Schmidt MonicaGenève1977NCSTRAILÉMANGEECU5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1059Ditesheim EmilieArzier2000VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1063Pierre Marie-AudeLuins1982DNH Hill Runners LausanneVDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1067Capolupo FlorenceGland1990FlodriVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1068Barschel Orville AdriaSaint-Prex1976VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1073Chappuis JessicaGland1993VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1074Dietschy Nicolet CarolineGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1077Henny SeverineGland1974JCPMF Nyon / CatherunningVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1078Chagna SofiaGland2000VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1080Balzarini TaniaLa Rippe2000VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1081Susset Marie-LaureGland1976VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1082Neves MarianaNyon1984Baile da GaiolaVDBRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1083Abatti ChristianeVich1981Baile da GaiolaVDBRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1084Dell’Ambrogio ElisaGland1989Dell’AmbrogioVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1086Muller ValerieVich1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1089Fourtouill EmmanuelleNyon1978VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1090HIRT CLAIRE2Chéserex1974BAILE DA GAIOLAVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1091Harte ChristelAubonne1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1093Taormina ValeriaLausanne1986VDITA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1095Brulhart CécileGland1975Brubru teamVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1096Balmogim VarunaAubonne1978VDRSA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1098Decarli LudivineLe Vaud2001VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1100Martin AudreyGland2000VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1101Studer Zürcher StefanieNyon1976VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1102Dinis SuNyon1979VD5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1104Bronsil DianaGenolier1986VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1105Dinis SuNyon1979VD5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1106Nuber NoraLa Rippe1989VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1107Santiago MarleneCoinsins1982H24VDPOR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1108Saringer AlexandraLausanne1990TurtlesVDAUT5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1113Gomes SandraNyon1976H24VD5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1114Floriano KatherinNyon1981H24VD5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1117Lucas ZainyGenolier1976VDBRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1118Piemontesi MarinetteGland1995VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1120Bronsil MandyVich1982VDNED5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1121Rohner AlexandraGland1995VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1122Habegger NathalieGland1994VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1123Cimone Katiaprangins1982Comité Triathlon de NyonVDITA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1125Brokatzky Dyna AmélieNyon1994VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1126FERUGLIO SandraMont-sur-Rolle1993VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1127Bercher SévaneMont-sur-Rolle1993VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1128Tindal Niki-EliseGland1976VDGBR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1130Favre NoraGland2002VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1131Megroz CélineNyon1988VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1132Bonga KatiaGrens1990Comité Triathlon de NyonVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1133Porcellato AlessiaGland2001VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1134Sordet JoëlleLuins1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1135Grobety LineGland1990VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1137Garavelli LarissaVich1992ChanchiVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1138Tejada Marcelagland1986PPT (Patricia Personal Trainer)VDESP5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1140Frija LauraGenève1995GESUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1141Bender ZoéNyon1992VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1143LIN GaëlleNyon1984VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1145Dugerdil StéphanieLe Grand-Saconnex1978GESUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1146Arditi ChantalGland1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1147Herger JenniferNyon1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1149Pricam AlexiaLuins1992VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1153Schneider VeraCoinsins1981VDRSA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1154Rey Antille EmilieGland1978VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1155Burnens ValérieMorges1975VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1156Lunderberg AnnaGland1998VDUSA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1158Diallo LydieGland1983VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1159godel katieGland1985VDGBR5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1160Raggenbass YasmeenGland2003VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1162Christen StéphanieLa Tour-de-Peilz2000VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1163Pourchayre justine+336586697141990Anais VERGINVDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1164Pourchayre justine+336586697141990Perrine SOSSONVDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1165Pourchayre justine+336586697141990justine PourchayreVDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1166Freyche MorganeGland2002VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1168Wellers Anne-Marie+417632618841987VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1169Delgado Martins DianaVernier2000GESUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1170Sazini Namusokwe11961989VDZAM5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1171Mutimukulu Siko11961987VDZAM5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1172Felder SandrineLausanne1984VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1173Georgiades NaylaGland1991VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1175Thompson-Kelly ClaireGivrins1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1176Simili Maria _antonellaGland1981VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1177Million SabineGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1181Philipona NathalieBursinel1978VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1183FORNEY AnnickMonnaz1982Team ForneyVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1184Yersin TiffanyGland1994chéri-coco-teamVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1189Dos Santos Da Silva SabineNyon1981VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1190bordon deisygland1993VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1191Cabanayan JoyGenève1986Les poulettes fringantesGEPHI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1192Keller ElisaConfignon1995GESUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1194Martin AuréliaGland1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1196Edd ShannonLutry1987VDUSA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1197Ousson SolenneGland1982VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1200Khurana ArpnaGland1981VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1201Sheth NeelaCoinsins1975VDIND5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1203Sheth KrishnaGland2003VDIND5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1204Paul Mélanie11961988SUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1206LANOTHE CELIADully1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
1208Fasel AmandineLe Vaud1987VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Femmes
3010Tindal Niki-EliseGland1976VDGBR5 KM - Adultes Femmes

TOP

5 KM - Adultes Hommes (82 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Ueki FlorianGland1988VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1006Badertscher CyrilGland1987VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1007Filipetto PatrickGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1008Egger AndreasGland1996VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1009Keller DavidGland1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1012Walckiers GrégoireGland1980Saucisse-patate-compoteVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1013Biemmi DavidGland1975RicolaaaaVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1014Kolly RafaëlGland1985Rafaël KollyVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1016Prieto Rodrigues DiogoGland1989Diogo RodriguesVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1018Hartmann JohannGenève1986GESUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1019Rey SylvainCoinsins1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1021O'Sullivan EoghanVich1977VDIRL5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1022Divenosa SergioGland1974VDITA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1025GIRAUD ROMAINGland, 11961977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1026Khurana Mohit+417648731441979Gland GangVDIND5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1027Monney GregoryGland1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1029Guarna MarcGland1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1035Boers MarcBorex1980ArtiriaVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1042Mamouh SaïdGland1994VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1043Cenciarini YvanGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1044Feijo Aste OscarGland1992Culos GordosVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1046collaud yohanGland1991VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1047Widmayer SachaLe Vaud1980SWélectricitéVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1053Vander Linden MathiasGland1991VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1060Akka YouseffGland1977VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1061Villena AlexisGland1979VillenaVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1062Long YannickBogis-Bossey1980YANT BULOVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1064Zurmuehle DamienGland1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1065Maurhofer OlivierSullensSullens1974VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1066Capolupo AdrianoGland1986FlodriVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1069orville FélixSaint-Prex2003VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1070Wisard QuentinBernex1996NCS TrailémanGESUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1071Baumgartner HenriGland2003Les avouillonsVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1072Bano DavidGland1976VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1075Guex ArielCéligny1980Make Me RunGESUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1076Courtine RaphaëlVich1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1079Ribeiro MarcoNyon1992VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1085Blatter DavidRolle1983Rolle'n RunVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1087Weir RobertGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1092Hodson AlexGex1996AUS5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1094VERMET SvendChevry1991SwissquoteSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1097TALLENT FabriceNyon1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1099Knösel ThomasGland1974VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1103Bronsil PhilippeGenolier1983Les incroyablesVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1109Zekoli ValdrinLausanne1992VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1110Coutinho AntónioNyon1974H24VD5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1111Santiago PauloCoinsins1979H24VD5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1112Gomes Phillippe.1979H24VD5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1115Wolf JulienGimel1975SportsEventsVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1116Tobler YonaGland1998VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1119Bronsil ChristianVich1980VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1124Magnenat DiegoGland1975La Mini-Foulée GlandoiseVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1129Andrighetto MatteoGland2001VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1136Feijó Aste BrunoGland1993ChanchiVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1139bachmann MarcelGland1987PPT(Patricia Personal Trainer)VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1142Guinchard LoicCollombey1996Triviera KidsVSSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1144Fonseca LeandroGland1983VDPOR5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1148Dominguez Lemoine Juan CarlosGland1974VDDEN5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1150Nyeste ZsoltGland1982VDHUN5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1151Zutter JonathanNyon1998CNN TRI NYONVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1152Lynch ConnorGland1997VDUSA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1157Essa MoradRolle1991VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1161Ventura TiagoGland1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1167Antier TimothéeGland1998CNN Tri NyonVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1174Gast Kilian.1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1178Giaquinto CarmineGland1977VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1179Asfaw TensaiNyon1979LBTCVDETH5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1180Bellier GregoryGland1985VDFRA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1182Philipona PascalDully-Bursinel1977Kaeppi-ClubVDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1185Parvex AnthonyGland1993VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1186Marzolini PaoloGenève1976GEITA5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1187Whetham CharlieCrans-près-Céligny1978VDGBR5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1188Rodrigues FernandoGland1983VDPOR5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1193Maximos JulienGland1992VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1195Khurana Mohit+417648731441979Gland GangVDIND5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1198Khurana Mohit+417648731441979Gland GangVDIND5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1199Khurana Mohit+417648731441979Gland GangVDIND5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1202Wirz SébastienGenolier1979VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1205Paul Alexandre11961980Alexandre PaulSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
1207Berthet NicolasDully1981VDSUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
3131LIN CyrilNyon1984SUI5 KM - Adultes Hommes
3159REGHER JORDANBursinel1985VD5 KM - Adultes Hommes

TOP

5 KM - Juniors Filles (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Noonan MariaGland2004VDESP5 KM - Juniors Filles
702Noonan ClaraGland2006VDESP5 KM - Juniors Filles
706Hadj Mansour SeymaNyon2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
708Steiger JustineGland2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
709Gimenez Quintela HelenaGland2005VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
712Grosclaude EliaGLAND2005VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
714Baumgartner JulieGland2005Les AvouillonsVDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
715Rodrigues KalyGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
717Guigues EloraGland2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
719Chagna MariaGland2007VDFRA5 KM - Juniors Filles
720Grimaudo MatildaBassins2007VDNED5 KM - Juniors Filles
723Caiano VictoriaGland2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
726Schmid EnyaGland2005VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
728Dubois RomaneBegnins2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
730Vidal Carrasco MarinaGland2007VDESP5 KM - Juniors Filles
733Bacchetta MariaSegny2005Versoix AthletismeITA5 KM - Juniors Filles
734Davoine MaëlleGland2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
735Llados MargotGland2004VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
737TIMMONS PaulineGland2004VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
740van der Poel KristelChéserex2004VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
741Métraux GaëlleOrmont-Dessus2004VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
743Watts JenniferGland2004VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
746Toinet MaïGland2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
747Marzolini OttaviaGenève2007GEITA5 KM - Juniors Filles
748frei luniaBegnins2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
749Gzara LinaGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles
751Taffouraud EmilieDivonne les Bains2005Divonne RunningFRA5 KM - Juniors Filles
752Martin EmmaGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Filles

TOP

5 KM - Juniors Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
703Porret MiloCoinsins2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
704Huber ThomasLa Tour-de-Peilz2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
705Scherwey XavierPrangins2004VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
707Arnold RyanGland2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
710Hamouda YanisGland2005VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
711Schlatter KylianTrélex2004VD SUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
713Grosclaude ThibaultGland2008GrosclaudeVDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
716Demesmaeker ErikCoinsins2006CNNVDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
718Akka ElyasGland2006VDFRA5 KM - Juniors Garçons
721Ulrich AlexandreGland2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
722Caiano AlanGland2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
724Ulrich NicolasGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
725Weir ThomasGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
727Muller FlorentVich2008CNNVDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
729Huber YanisGland2006Team voirie de GlandVDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
731Wisard NoéGand2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
732Probst LucasGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
736TIMMONS JeremyCoinsins2006VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
738Morin NicolasGland2005VDCAN5 KM - Juniors Garçons
739Lin RafaëlNyon2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
742Cori SilvanoPrangins2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
744Philipona BenjaminBursinel2005VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
745Philipona BryanBursinel2008VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
750le page jackgland2007VDGBR5 KM - Juniors Garçons
753Roulin GuillaumeGland2007VDSUI5 KM - Juniors Garçons
1112GOMES LUKASNyon2008VD5 KM - Juniors Garçons

TOP

5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking (162 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1144Fonseca LeandroGland1983VDPOR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2001Ledermann MarcBogis-Bossey1955La LignièreVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2002Müller RolandeGland1964CO Lausanne-Jorat (COLJ)VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2003Muller SarahNyon1991VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2004Alvarez-Blanco SilviaGland1980VDESP5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2005DURAN SylvieGland1968SUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2006Magnin FernandaGland1950VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2007Montagut Ortiz AnaGland1965VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2008Noonan MichaelGland1966VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2009Biemmi MaricaGland1982RicolaaaaVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2010Low Li LingGland1969VDMAS5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2011Gianina CorineGland1971VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2012Metzener RaymondPerroy1952VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2013Herzog HeidiTartegnin1956VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2014Walckiers BarbaraGland1982VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2015THOMAS CélineGland1982VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2016Bonkova MarcelaNyonNyon1980VDSVK5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2017Long SteveNyon1969VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2018Bonkova Long LaraNyon2016VDSVK5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2019Brunet FlorenceCrozet1976FRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2020Brunet NathanCrozet2003FRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2021Brunet CamilleCrozet2007FRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2022Sicuranza CatherineGland1981VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2023Marti LaureGland1973SUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2024Proz VivianeGland1974VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2025Arnold Achike SarahChêne-Bougeries1973GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2026Achike MiaChêne-Bougeries2007GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2027Achike SeanChêne-Bougeries2008GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2028TOC ELENA CARMENGLAND1973VDROU5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2029Sintes GeorgesTartegnin1934VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2030Da Silva LauraGland1969VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2031Da Silva LinoGland1971VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2032Mendes JoséNyon1969VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2033De Lemos ManuelaNyon1971VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2034TOC VICTORGLAND2005VDROU5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2035Baumgartner-Muller StéfanieGland1978Les AvouillonsVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2036Baumgartner ErineGland2006Les AvouillonsVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2037Cortinas VéroniqueGland1977La pink teamVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2038Gomez AlanaGland2011La pink teamVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2039Infantolino AntonellaLa Rippe1974La pink teamVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2040Infantolino AvaLa Rippe2010La pink teamVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2041Gomez GaelaGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2042dixon lancia rhodagland1971VDPHI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2043Dixon BeverlyGland2002VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2044Dixon ChelseaGland2002VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2045NICOUD TatianaGLAND1977VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2046Nicole GastonNyon1935VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2047BORROMEO DerekMeyrin1966Team MalouGEPHI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2048Agbayani MarionGland1966Team MalouVDPHI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2049dixon lancia yanngland1968VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2050GUERRERO CynthiaGLAND1959VDUSA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2051Scott AlistairGland1946VDGBR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2052Mostaza RebeccaCoinsins1975VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2053Villena AlevGland1980VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2054Khamisse SophieGland (VD)1965VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2055Dorman PauletteLausanne1952VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2056Glayre DanielLausanne1952VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2057Garnier Christian Edmondla conversion1956Christian Edmond GarnierVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2058Reguin RichardGland1965VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2059Patricia OberholzerGland1975VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2060Fleurdelys TessGland1958VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2061dixon lancia rhodagland1971VDPHI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2062Wiedmer LeilanieGland1957VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2063Wiedmer MarkGland1959VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2064Barone LuciaMont-sur-Rolle1963VDITA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2065Barone LuciaMont-sur-Rolle1963VDITA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2066Correia ManuelaROLLE1966VDPOR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2067Ulrich CélineGland1974VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2068Spring JsabellaNyon1967VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2069Beutler AnnaGland1957VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2070D'Angelo NunziatinaGland1965VDITA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2071Pesenti ClaudiaGland1960VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2072Grande PatrickGland1967VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2073Berrais Samiragland1984VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2074Taoni RicardoGland1972VDBRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2075Sumi LaurentGland1958VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2076Ito MarciaCoinsins1979VDBRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2077Leão Ferreira ChristianePréverenges1971VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2078Segalla Branchini MarciaPrangins1976VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2079both Susangland1954VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2080Lefebvre ClémenceGland1982Clémence LefebvreVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2081Binz JudithGland1961VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2082Poget NellyDully1949La LignièreVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2083Sumi Anne-LiseGland1955Laurent SumiVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2084Bassin LucGland1960VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2085Wyler NadiaNyon1975VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2086Pittet MarthaLully FR1954SUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2087Wanner SandrineNyon1967VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2088ROCH GIOIABursinel2008RoquetteVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2089Roch AsiaBursinel2011RoquetteVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2090Roch GiovannaBursinel1978RoquetteVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2091Badel CaroleGland1964VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2092Piemontesi JoëlleLausanne1991VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2093Piemontesi MoniqueGland1962VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2094Piemontesi StéphaneGland1960VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2095BADEL MichelGland1963Carole BADELVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2096BAUDET MurielMorges1964VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2097menardi maia11962008VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2098Monney MyriamChavannes-de-Bogis1975VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2099Monney AmandineChavannes-de-Bogis2008VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2100Thevenaz LaurentChavannes-de-Bogis1973VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2101Müller MichelineFounex1959VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2102Scobie NicoleRolle1968ZOE4LIFEVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2103Torekov ElliotGland2007VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2104Torekov MartinGland1968VDDEN5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2106Hobt CecileGland1989Cecile HobtVDFRA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2107Farkas AttilaGLAND1985Attila FarkasVDHUN5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2108Munns SusanBogis-Bossey1954Susan MunnsVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2109Pfeiffer IsabelleCéligny1959GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2110Lanz AurélieGland1982Les ChallanzVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2111Lanz FabriceGland1981Les ChallanzVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2112Lanz NoahGland2008Les ChallanzVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2113Spicher LisianeGland1965VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2114Seker LudivineGland1990VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2115Bottarel JocelyneGland1957Bypass'ersVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2116Trindade Farinha RuiGland1979VDRSA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2117Fonseca Ana SilviaGland1981FonsecaVDPOR5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2118Jolion NathalieGland1974VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2119Zürcher NathalieGland1970VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2120Cardos AnaGland1974VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2121Nyeste-Tóth SzilviaGland1977VDHUN5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2122Girod ChristineGland1967VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2123BERGER EdouardGland1988VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2124ROIG CelineGland1972mesformes.chVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2125SMAZNOVA KatiaGland1977VDRUS5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2126Arnoux Marielynegland1957mesformes.chVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2127PILLON ChristineNyon1972VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2128Dupuis AnnickPerroy1977VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2129Timmons ValerieGland1964VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2130Timmons ClayGland1964VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2131Timmons ValerieGland1964VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2132Gaspoz OlivierAire-la-Ville1970GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2133Gaspoz OcéaneAire-la-Ville2002GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2134Gaspoz JoëlleAire-la-Ville1974GESUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2135Bender JérômeGland1959AucunVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2136Schaffner NicolasGland1966VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2137Guebey AnneHeleneGland1950Nordic Walking La LignièreVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2138Sauser Hamouda MagaliGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2139Rodriguez PaulineBegnins1978VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2140Hamouda SofianeGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2141Khamisse JohnnyGland1952VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2142Pezzullo FilomenaGland1960Spaghetti e bacalhauVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2143Rodrigues RosaCoinsins1967Spaghetti e bacalhauVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2144Magnenat ConcepsionGland1944MagnenatVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2145Garratt Marie-PierreGland1975Clan GarrattVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2146Garratt DeanGland1971Clan GarrattVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2147Garratt DuncanGland2006Clan GarrattVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2148Garratt EstebanGland2003Clan GarrattVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2149Blatter LauraRolle1984VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2150De rito AlessiaGenève1976ITA5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2151Giller LaetitiaBussigny-près-Lausanne1993VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2153Watts EvelyneGland1969VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2154von Glasow ValerieGland1970Valerie von GlasowVDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2155Khurana NandiniGland2010Gland GangVDIND5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2156Gzara LinatouGland2008VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2157Gzara Samirgland1963VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2158Corset MireilleCrans-près-Céligny1975VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2160Labarre MaudLuins1945VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2161Georgiades NaylaGland1991VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2162roulin corinneGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2163roulin HugoGland2007VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking
2999Boquet AnneGland1964VDSUI5 KM - Marche et Nordic Walking

TOP

5 KM - Seniors Femmes (39 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1503Humbert-Droz IsabelleGland1969VDCAN5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1506Egger HildeGland1964VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1507Augier Sylvie-AnneNeuville1965FRA5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1508Baker HelenFéchy1970VDGBR5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1511Hvarleva RozalinaGland1973VDBUL5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1513PFISTER JoëlleNyon1964VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1515Gunther VéroniqueBursins1969VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1516Spinelli SolangePetit-Lancy1954GESUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1519Wallen DanielaGland1971VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1523Blum PatriciaGland1961BlumVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1526Demesmaeker KirstinVich-Coinsins1973Tri Team GefionVDGER5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1529Ditesheim ArianeArzier1970VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1532Levilain JulietteGland1973VDFRA5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1535Piguet PascaleArzier1973CTACVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1537Cescon NadiaGland1967VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1538Bristol RachaelChéserex1966VDGBR5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1539Hodson LisaGex1970AUS5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1540Bender PascaleGland1959VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1541Hager PatriciaCoppet1968VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1543Carrasco Rodriguez AscensionGland1973VDESP5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1551Perret EvelynePrangins1959VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1552Berdoz MurielGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1553Burgisser NicoleCrassier1946VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1554kubel anitagland1962VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1555Labarre MaudLuins1945VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1557Audemars DominiqueArzier1965CTACVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1558Llados MercedesGland1969VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1562Calderon MargieChêne-Bourg1959GESUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1565Gobalet BarbaraDuillier1971VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1566Dhahri GiusyGland1959Seniors 5 kmVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1567Antier MurielGland1969CTAC GlandVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1571Nardone MarianneTrélex1945VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1572Nardone MarianneTrélex1945VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1574salemi margaritagland1968la fouléeVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1576Tellenbach CélineLongirod1972VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1577SIRO CinziaPrangins1970VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1584Lehmann-Richard JoëlleGland1970Joëlle Lehmann-RichardVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Femmes
1589Verstraten MarinaDuillier1961VDBEL5 KM - Seniors Femmes
3539Sandford KateNyon1973VDNZL5 KM - Seniors Femmes

TOP

5 KM - Seniors Hommes (49 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Cronin PhilipBegnins1969VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1502FUES GERARDGLAND1963VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1504Gampfer PhilipDuillier1964VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1505EGGER JEANGland1957VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1509Benzler RudolfGland1973VDGER5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1510Lecocq BenoitCoppet1972VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1512Huber GregoryLa Tour-de-Peilz1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1514Skeels MacerGland1971VDGBR5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1517Pitetti EricNyon1970CNN Tri NyonVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1518Gottreux PierreBlonay1965VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1520Etter BernardArzier1950VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1521Hamouda TaharGland1972VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1522Baumgartner StéphaneGland1973Les AvouillonsVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1524Gindroz OlivierGland1968VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1525Annen SachaGland1973SACHAVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1527Demesmaeker MarkCoinsins1966Mark DemesmaekerVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1528Ditesheim YvesArzier1972VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1530Comte AntoineGland1970VDFRA5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1531Mingard FrancisArzier-Le Muids1960VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1533orville erikSaint-Prex1972VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1534Ulrich SébastienGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1536Muller DanielVich1973C-TA-CVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1542Klassen JonathonGland1972VDFRA5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1544Santos FernandoGenolier1964H24VD5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1545Morgado Jose CarlosNyon1973H24VD5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1546Bussard ChristianChéserex1956VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1547Lanti GaspardGland1973CNN TRI NYONVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1548Verbeek HansGland1969VDGER5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1549WILSON BRYANGland1951VDGBR5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1550Perret ClaudePrangins1956VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1556audemars patrickArzier-le-muids1963CTACVDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1559Zürcher HanspeterGland1970VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1560Balmelle Jean MichelDivonne-les-Bains1971FRA5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1561Christen AlainGland1968VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1563Corpataux SergeGland1957VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1564Burki ChristopheGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1568Cerda JeanAire-la-Ville1973GESUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1569Tinguely FabriceNyon1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1570Toinet MichelGland1970VDFRA5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1573Duran JoseGland1969VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1575Moretti AlainGland1970VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1578zapata rodolfogland1972VDECU5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1579Kacedali SofianChêne-Bourg1970GESUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1580Sheth PiyushGland1973Gland gangVDIND5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1581Sheth PiyushGland1973Gland gangVDIND5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1582Sheth PiyushGland1973Gland gangVDIND5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1583LOURGIRO JOSEGLAND1962VDPOR5 KM - Seniors Hommes
1585FAVAL StéphaneGland1973VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes
3579Gzara Samirgland1963VDSUI5 KM - Seniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono