fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Lutte Suisse

Startlist » Back to races » Lutte Suisse

Startlist sorted by • 195 athletes

Shortcuts

Lutte Suisse - 1996 GarçonsLutte Suisse - 1997 GarçonsLutte Suisse - 1998 GarçonsLutte Suisse - 1999 GarçonsLutte Suisse - 2000 GarçonsLutte Suisse - 2001 GarçonsLutte Suisse - 2002 GarçonsLutte Suisse - 2003/2004 GarçonsLutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons

Lutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9147Aebischer Loïc????1996Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9148Barras André????1996La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9149Burri Flemming????1996ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9150Cardinaux Victor????1996LausanneSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9151Casarico Fabio????1996Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9152Chabloz Rémy????1996Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9153Cotting Bruno????1996Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9154Cotting Nicolas????1996Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9155Crausaz Simon????1996Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9156Curty Alexandre????1996Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9157Derron Cédric????1996MoratSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9158Gerber Nicolas????1996Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9159Golliard Steve????1996Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9160Hauri Glenn????1996GenevoiseSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9161Lehmann Jérémy????1996Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9162Luyet Christian????1996SavièseSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9163Maridor loïcVilars NE1996VignobleNESUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9164Matthey Pablo????1996VignobleSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9165Moser Steven????1996La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9166Oliveira Rui????1996Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9167Rosselet Stevan????1996Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9168Zimmermann Mario????1996ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons
9194BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 1996 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9125Amstutz Nicolas????1997ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9126Bapst Pascal????1997La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9127Barras Guillaume????1997Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9128Buchs Anthony????1997Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9129Burgy Frank????1997Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9130Chavagnat Adrien????1997Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9131Derron Julien????1997MoratSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9132Dormond Noa????1997AigleSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9133Dufey Gil????1997Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9134Duplan Steve????1997AigleSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9135Forster Sämi????1997ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9136Gottofrey Luc????1997LausanneSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9137Hamzaj Arlind????1997Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9138Loup Alexandre????1997Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9139Pellet Adrian????1997La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9140Pilloud Valentin???1997Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9141Pürro Tobias????1997La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9142Rohrbach Sylvain????1997Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9143Schöpfer Dio????1997La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9144Schwenter Adrien????1997La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9145Sigrist Florian????1997ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9146Thiebaud AdrianButtes1997Val-de-TraversNESUILutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons
9193BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 1997 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9105Amacher Lukas????1998La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9106Balimann Fabian????1998ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9107Barras FrançoisLa Roche FR1998La GruyèreFRSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9108Brülhart Lionel????1998BramoisSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9109Chollet Fabrice????1998Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9110Dorsaz Théo????1998Charrat-FullySUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9111Ducrest Etienne????1998La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9112Dupertuis Léo????1998Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9113Foulk Xavier????1998LausanneSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9114Fuchs Yannick????1998Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9115Hayoz Paul????1998Haute-SarineSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9116Kolly Gaëtan????1998Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9117Kramer Lario????1998ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9118Pierroz Joel????1998MartignySUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9119Portmann Fabio????1998Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9120Rappo Yann????1998La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9121Reymond Jessy????1998Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9122Rolaz Aurelien????1998Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9123Santschi Jérôme????1998Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9124Saugy Yann????1998Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons
9192BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 1998 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9082Ambresin Cyril????1999AigleSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9083Ançay Kévin????1999Charrat-FullySUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9084Beney Nathan????1999Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9085Borcard Clovis????1999La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9086Buchs Julien????1999La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9087Burgy Matt????1999Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9089Chavagnat Benoît????1999Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9090Chollet Arnaud????1999Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9091Colo Kilian????1999Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9092Délitroz Lucien????1999Charrat-FullySUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9093Egger Pierre????1999Haute-SarineSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9094Erb Vincent????1999Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9095Felder Lucien????1999CottensSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9096Francey Nathan????1999Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9097Gaillard Yves????1999Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9098Hurni Yanik????1999ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9099Kramer Dorian????1999ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9100Lehmann Nicolas????1999Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9101Matthey Johnny????1999Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9102Pürro Christian????1999La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9103Reichenbach Ryan????1999Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9104Zamofing BaptistePosieux1999Fribourg & EnvironsFRSUILutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons
9191BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 1999 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9056Baeriswyl Denis????2000Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9057Bard Thomas????2000Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9058Buchs Dimitri????2000Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9059Cottier Marco????2000La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9060Duplan Kilian????2000AigleSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9061Foulk Lynda????2000SavièseSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9062Graf Bruno????2000Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9063Grossenbacher Marc????2000Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9064Gutknecht Alain????2000ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9065Khatchatourov Alec????2000GenevoiseSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9066Lehmann Thomas????2000Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9067Lorenzo Micaël????2000Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9068Loup Grégorie????2000Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9069Moreillon BenoitPanex2000AigleVDSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9070Niederberger Nicola????2000La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9071Niederberger Robin????2000La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9072Paupe Alexandre????2000Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9073Perrenoud Liam????2000SavièseSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9074Perroud Lary????2000Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9075Rolaz Damien????2000Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9076Santschi Gil????2000Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9077Santschi Jérôme-benjamin????2000Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9078Tokhyan Sarkis????2000Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9079Tribut Louis????2000Mont. NeuchâtelSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9080Witschard Axel????2000GenevoiseSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9081Zbinden. Samuel????2000La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons
9190BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 2000 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9042Aeschbacher Ivo..2001ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9043Balimann Sandro????2001ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9044Berger William????2001Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9045Berthet Luca????2001Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9046Cottier Alexis????2001La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9047Fankhauser Hans????2001ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9048Frey Alexi????2001Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9049Marchand Yannick????2001Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9050Oguey Stéphane????2001VignobleSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9051Pfister Florian????2001Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9052Pürro David????2001La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9053Turin Antoine????2001Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9054Vernez Lucas????2001Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9055Zbinden Jvan????2001La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons
9189BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 2001 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9024Bapst Ludovic????2002Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9025Bard Mathias????2002Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9026Collaud Romain????2002Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9027Fankhauser Yanik????2002ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9028Goumaz Andy????2002Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9029Grossenbacher Simon????2002Estavayer-le-LacSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9030Jelk Fabrice????2002La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9031Kolly Elmar????2002La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9032Macuglia Ely????2002Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9033Martin Marius????2002AigleSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9034Niederberger Sascha????2002La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9035Nussbaumer Mathieu????2002VignobleSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9036Perret Loic????2002Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9037Saugy Mathieu????2002Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9038Schläfli Hugo????2002Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9039Tschachtli Sven????2002ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9040Wahli Lucas????2002MoratSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9041Yerly Vincent????2002La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons
9188BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 2002 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9001Braig Lorenz????2004ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9002Buchs Noah????2004La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9003Gutknecht Aurell????2004ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9004Haldi Rémy????2004GenevoiseSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9005Martin Gaël????2004Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9006Mermillod Jérôme????2004GenevoiseSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9007Pfister Nicolas????2004Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9008Zbinden Dario????2004La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9009Baudin Yan????2003Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9010Berthet Adrien????2003Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9011Braig Kilian????2003ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9012Brandalise Jean????2003GenevoiseSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9013Burrus Simon????2003Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9014Gutknecht Elija????2003ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9015Hirschi Damien????2003Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9016Mader Leo????2003ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9017Malherbe Mayron????2003Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9018Perret Axel????2003Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9019Rogivue Théo????2003Haute-BroyeSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9020Sahli Olivier????2003ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9021Schwab Jann????2003ChiètresSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9022Turin Yan????2003Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9023Zbinden Lukas????2003La SingineSUILutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons
9187BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - 2003/2004 Garçons

TOP

Lutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9088CARRON RÉMYSion1995Lycée collège des Creusets - 3DVSSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9169Badertscher Adrien????1995Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9170Bapst Domenic????1995La SingineSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9171Cressier Gaëtan????1995MoratSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9172Crettaz Olivier????1995BramoisSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9173Croisier Anthony????1995Mont-sur-RolleSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9174Gapany Benjamin????1995La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9175Kohli Robin????1995Pays d'EnhautSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9176Reichenbach Frank????1995GenevoiseSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9177Barras David????1994La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9178Borcard Johann????1994La GruyèreSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9179Cotting Florian????1994Fribourg & EnvironsSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9180Crettaz Julien????1994BramoisSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9181Gottofrey Marc????1994LausanneSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9182Parvex BryanChoëx1994TroistorrentsVSSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9183Richter Joshua????1994VignobleSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9184Roch VincentConstantine1994Estavayer-le-LacVDSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9185Rosselet Kilian????1994Val-de-TraversSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9186Steinmann. Vincent????1994TroistorrentsSUILutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons
9195BERNAZ JulienBELLEVAUX1999FRALutte Suisse - Espoirs Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono