fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-cross de la Riviera "ORC2"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-cross de la Riviera "ORC2"

Startlist sorted by • 179 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petits Craks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU17 - CadettesU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
206Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
207Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo Galerie XC ChampventVDSUIDames
212Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
217COTTIER LucieBerolle2002VC EchallensVDSUIDames
218Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIDames
219Fisher AnnabelFéchy1989VC Lancy / Rochat CyclesVDGBRDames
221Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002V.C.Échallens / Thommen CyclesVDSUIDames
224Laurent MathildeChâtel-Saint-Denis2000Gx RacingFRSUIDames
225Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Gurler AlexGaillard1994La ChistoleFRAHommes
3Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
12Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles ColinVDSUIHommes
18Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
25Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIHommes
32Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
35L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
36Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Team dom cycle/ montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHommes
41Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIHommes
52Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIHommes
58Barbezat PaulVercorin1994VSSUIHommes
59Schriber NoahBern1998RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIHommes
60Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIHommes
62Milliet PatrickLausanne1992Meilleur à la descenteVDSUIHommes
63Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSFRSUIHommes
65Hasler PavelTramelan1998VC TramelanBE/JBSUIHommes
66Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires SwitzerlandBE/JBSUIHommes
70Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIHommes
74Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
76Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team SWTY Mountain TschoppVSSUIHommes
77Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIHommes
78Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
82Szikora KevinVouvry1991GXRacingVSSUIHommes
91Aebi AntoineSuchy1998Vélo-club OrbeVDSUIHommes
95Besse DanielZürich1992ZHSUIHommes
96Ruegg MatthieuSt-Sulpice1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIHommes
100Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Bike Point Orbea / VC EdelweissNESUIHommes

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
604Althaus LeneGlion2012Montreux Rennaz CyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
609Beraudo ElodieSaint-Sulpice (VD)2017VDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
602Panchaud LéoLausanne2012VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
603Pauchon TomLe Crêt2013FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
605Khabakhpashev MarkAesch (BL)2012ScottBLRUSLes Petits Craks - Garçons
606Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014Le GangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
607Favre CharlyPringy2014O2 MTBFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
608Fragnière BasileVeysonnaz2012VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
610Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
611Hegner LorisClarens VD2013TEAM KCiVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
612Hegner AlexClarens VD2015TEAM KCiVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
613Ramosaj LeoChâtel-Saint-Denis2017Le gangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Héritier HarrisMeinier1982GESUIMasters 1
5Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
10BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
11Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
21Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986SILURESBESUIMasters 1
26Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
31Schertenleib JoanChaumont1989-NESUIMasters 1
38Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
39Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
44Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
48Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIMasters 1
71Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988Team SWTY Mountain TschoppNESUIMasters 1
72Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1
79Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Bike Point-ORBEANESUIMasters 1
80Boscardin KevinNyon1988B-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
87de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORMasters 1
88Correvon NilsLausanne1989Zeta Cycling ClubVDSUIMasters 1
93Tercier JonathanChalais1988VSSUIMasters 1
97Grand ArnaudMontreux1990Montreux-RennazVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
9Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
16Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
22dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
27Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
29Delmatti JoelVeytaux1979Montreux Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
34VIDEIRA ToZeSierre1979KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVSVSPORMasters 2
40Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
45Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
47SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
50Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979Mt Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
54Nenet FredericAproz (Nendaz)1972Veloland ContheyVSFRAMasters 2
56Dardel StéphaneSavigny1978DardelVDSUIMasters 2
61Fumeaux ThierryVétroz1972VSSUIMasters 2
64Lozano OscarSavigny1978VDSUIMasters 2
68Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
75Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
85Crettenand OlivierBasse-Nendaz1976VSSUIMasters 2
89Morard EricChermignon1977Papival-BergamontVSSUIMasters 2
90Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
99Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
14berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonayVDSUIMasters 3
15Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
17Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
20Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
24Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
30Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
33Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
37Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
46Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
49Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
51Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
53Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
55caulier christophele lyaud1970Team Allinge PublierFRAMasters 3
73Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior - Ciclissimo VSVSSUIMasters 3
83SINGELE MichelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1960NESUIMasters 3
92Wirth AlexanderWorb1968l'ananas d'orBESUIMasters 3
94Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
98Schmid thierrylavey-villageLavey-Village1965VDSUIMasters 3
101Carript StephaneVollèges1969VSSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
413de almeida tessBoudry2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
418Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
423Roh AthinaVétroz2009VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
424Roh MathildeVétroz2008VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
432Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011NeuchAventureNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
402Vuilleumier TimCernier2007CCLNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
404BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
405MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
406Panchaud NoahLausanne2011VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
407Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
408Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
409Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
410Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
411Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
412Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
414Pauchon LeoLa Crêt2011FRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
415Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
416Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
417WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
419Michaud YanisGeneveys-Coffrane2009C.C Littoral ProfNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
420Neyroud LéoLe Mont-Pèlerin2009Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
421Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
422Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
425Gaillard NolanChoëx2007VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
426CONTESSE THIBAUDChöex2007UC Montheysanne/ fatal bikeVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
427Beljean ElioChézard-St-Martin2009VC VignobleNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
428Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTB/Cycles ShopFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
429Dafflon NathanBroc2007Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
430Dumartheray SandyGivrins2011VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
430Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
433Caulier PoupeneyLyaud2007Team Allinges PublierFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
434COMTESSE ILANCORCELLES NE2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
435De Almeida AlexBoudry2009Kids ProfNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
436Fragnière ZianVEYSONNAZ2011VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
437Mahrer SimonCorsier-sur-Vevey2008VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
438Beraudo DanielSaint-Sulpice (VD)2010VDFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
202stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
204Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
208dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 - Cadets
209Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team vélogalerie /VTT xc ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
210Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCExcelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
211Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
213Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
214Sachetto MaxenceSt Julien en Genevois2005vélo club StJulienFRAU17 - Cadets
215Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
220Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
222Chappuis RomainRivaz2005Vélo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU17 - Cadets
223Byrde MarcoChailly-Montreux2005LE GANGVDSUIU17 - Cadets
226Frei JonasSt-Légier-Chiésaz2005VDSUIU17 - Cadets
431Salamin JustinGrône2005VSSUIU17 - Cadets

TOP

U17 - Cadettes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
216Python ElodieBoveresse2005Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU17 - Cadettes

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
13berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
19Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
23Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
28Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
42Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
43Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
57Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
67Chappuis LucRivaz2003Velo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
69Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
81Sauser MartinLeysin2002TRIVIERAVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
84Boutens LouisSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz2003Club de Vélo VeveyVDBELU19 - Juniors Hommes
86Rochat EliottFéchy2002Rochat Cycles AubonneVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono