fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de nuit Payerne "ORC3"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de nuit Payerne "ORC3"

Startlist sorted by • 224 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petits Craks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU17 - CadettesU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
206Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
207Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo Galerie XC ChampventVDSUIDames
211Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
212Fisher AnnabelFéchy1989VC Lancy / Rochat CyclesVDGBRDames
213bonny mariechevroux2001VC Payerne ProcyclesVDSUIDames
220Laurent MathildeChâtel-Saint-Denis2000Gx RacingFRSUIDames
221Niederberger FabienneBulle1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
222Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995Club cycliste du littoralNESUIDames
227Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC littoralNESUIDames
228Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Team Alouettes / CCLNESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Gurler AlexGaillard1994La ChistoleFRAHommes
3Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
13Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles ColinVDSUIHommes
21Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
28Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIHommes
35Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
37Martinez VincentYvonand1991VDSUIHommes
39L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
44Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIHommes
47Gehring JosuéCommugny1992RushteamVDSUIHommes
56Favre RomainEysins1991VRB TeamVDFRAHommes
63Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIHommes
66Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIHommes
67Huwiler FabianNeuenegg1997Disco Cycle Cross CrewBESUIHommes
68Morard DimitriAyent2000Team Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSVSSUIHommes
74Dufaux LoïsOllon1998Akros-montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHommes
75Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIHommes
77Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSFRSUIHommes
82Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
85Lüthi PatrickMorlon1992Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCLFRSUIHommes
86Coty BenjaminLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1991VC ChaillyVDSUIHommes
88Santer JoeNyon1993VC NyonVDSUIHommes
91Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIHommes
95sauser ThomasLeysin1999TrivieraVDSUIHommes
109Louvet AchilleSt-Imier2001VC Franche-MontagneBE/JBSUIHommes
115Mottiez GillesCollonges1997Team SWTY Mountain TschoppVSSUIHommes
118Cid NoanEclepens2001VDSUIHommes
120Falconnier AxelChamblon1995VDSUIHommes
122Chenaux FlorianFribourg1993Team Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SAFRSUIHommes
128Ruegg MatthieuSt-Sulpice1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIHommes
132Lugon RomainOvronnaz1991Team Lugon GarnisseurVSSUIHommes
134Martin MatteoYverdon2001VDSUIHommes
135Alvarez IgnacioFribourg1993Scott-SportsFRSUIHommes
139Lozzia PabloSion1998VSITAHommes

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Filles (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Thierrin FannySalavaux2015VC PayerneVDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
607Panchaud MélissaLausanne2012VDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
610Thierrin LisaSalavaux2012VC PayerneVDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
614Corminboeuf LouiseGreng2016FRSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
619Lüthi IsalineHauterive2017Team ProfNESUILes Petits Craks - Filles
623Pasquier NoraCrésuz2016FRSUILes Petits Craks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
602Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
603molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
604Gueneley YvanPeney-le-Jorat2012VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
605Pauchon TomLe Crêt2013FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
606Panchaud LéoLausanne2012VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
608Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014Le GangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
609jaccard mathieuEpautheyres2013vtt echallensVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
611Favre CharlyPringy2014FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
615SINGY THOMASCUGY FR2012FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
616Wyss LiamEstavayer-le-Lac2013FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
617Fragnière BasileVeysonnaz2012VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
618Lüthi NoaHauterive2015Team profNESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
620Bersier PaulCugy (FR)2015FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
621Taramarcaz AxelFully2015VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
622Pasquier JayCrésuz2014FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Héritier HarrisMeinier1982GESUIMasters 1
5Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
10BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
12Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
24Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986SILURESBESUIMasters 1
29Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
32Soguel LoïcMont-Vully1986Pro Cycles TriTeamFRSUIMasters 1
34Schertenleib JoanChaumont1989-NESUIMasters 1
38Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 1
41Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
42Flück VincentHauteville1985Team Dupasquier Sports BikeFRSUIMasters 1
49Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIMasters 1
57Favre SébastienCourtételle1982Vc courtetelleJUFRAMasters 1
59Fazan JonathanYvorne1983Cyclophile AigleVDSUIMasters 1
71Lanz EmilienMuriaux1984VCFM Franchement SportJUSUIMasters 1
72Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 1
73Müller MartinSteinmaur1984VC Steinmaur MG CyclingZHSUIMasters 1
84Correvon NilsLausanne1989Zeta Cycling ClubVDSUIMasters 1
97Giroud Cedricsiviriez1986Ride for MovemberFRSUIMasters 1
98Monney DavidSalavaux1984Sports AventuresVDSUIMasters 1
99Riley JackYvonand1986VDGBRMasters 1
100Baeriswyl YvanChâbles1986FRSUIMasters 1
101Allaz EmmanuelSt-Maurice1988Team SILURESVSSUIMasters 1
102Heller DavidBern1987Disco Cycle Cross CrewBESUIMasters 1
103Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1
104SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIMasters 1
111Rul FrédéricCorbières1981SCOTTFRFRAMasters 1
112Boscardin KevinNyon1988B-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
114Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Bike Point-ORBEANESUIMasters 1
125Rochat Mathieulucens1986VC LucensVDSUIMasters 1
127Furter ClaudioBern1988RSC AARETAL MUNSINGENBESUIMasters 1
129Schulé SylvainGibloux1987Team cycles Tesag UvexFRSUIMasters 1
131Tercier JonathanChalais1988VSSUIMasters 1
133Goessen AlainFribourg1989FRSUIMasters 1
136Mark RatnageFribourg1989FRSUIMasters 1
137Dumusc SvenVouvry1985MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVSSUIMasters 1
138Reiffer JosuaBiel/Bienne1987BESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
9Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
11Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2
14Legat JulienSaint-Étienne1977TEAM KOSMOSSFRAMasters 2
18Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
19Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
25dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
30Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
43Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
48Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
60SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
62Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
65VIDEIRA ToZeSierre1979KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVSVSPORMasters 2
70Schlüchter GillesSaignelegier1972VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORTJUSUIMasters 2
76Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979Mt Racine SpiritNESUIMasters 2
79Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976vtt echallensVDSUIMasters 2
80Wenger PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972La Chaux-de-FondsNESUIMasters 2
81Crettenand OlivierBasse-Nendaz1976VSSUIMasters 2
83Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
87Zeller OliverMurten1973Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chFRSUIMasters 2
92Kohler StephanBremgarten bei Bern1972BernBESUIMasters 2
93Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
96Wyss JürgSpiegel bei Bern1973BESUIMasters 2
106Fumeaux ThierryVétroz1972VSSUIMasters 2
108Louvet Jean-bernardSt-Imier1971velo nelloBE/JBSUIMasters 2
116Fragniere Jean-jacquesVeysonnaz1971GIANT-VALAIS.CHVSSUIMasters 2
117Uldry JoseCorbières1977FRSUIMasters 2
119Cid CarlosEclépens1973VSCossonay/Rochat cyclesVDSUIMasters 2
121Morard EricChermignon1977Papival-BergamontVSSUIMasters 2
123Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUIMasters 2
124Da Cunha LuisGland1980VC-Nyon / Team17VDPORMasters 2
126Golam FlorianFully1977VSSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
16berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonayVDSUIMasters 3
17Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
20Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
23Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
27Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
33Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
36Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
40Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
50Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
51Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
53Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
54Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
58Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
61Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
64Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
69Noirjean DenisDelemont1957VCFMJUSUIMasters 3
78Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3
110Studer AntonThun1970Zaugg Cycling Racing TeamBESUIMasters 3
113Isler MarcelPully1955VDFRAMasters 3
130Wirth AlexanderWorb1968l'ananas d'orBESUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
408Gorka AmélieLes monts de Corsier2006vélo club VeveyVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
413de almeida tessBoudry2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
417Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
418Compagno YunaMissy2011VC payerne procycleVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
426Jaccard LaureEpautheyres2010vtt echallensVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
428Vorobyova EkaterinaPeseux2007Red-Fish NeuchâtelNEUKRU10 - U15 - Filles
432Roh AthinaVétroz2009VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
433Roh MathildeVétroz2008VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
435Nydegger VickieCheyres-Châbles2011VcpayerneFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
442Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011NeuchAventureNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
402Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
404BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
405MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
406Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
407Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
409Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
410Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
411Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
412Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
414Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
415Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
416WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
419Compagno YaëlMissy2009Vélo club payerneVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
420Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
421Pauchon LeoLa Crêt2011FRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
422Panchaud NoahLausanne2011VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
423Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
424Gaillard NolanChoëx2007UC MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
425Michaud YanisGeneveys-Coffrane2009PROF-RAIFFENSEN/CC LITTORALNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
427Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
429Vorobyov MichelPeseux2010Red-Fish NeuchâtelNEUKRU10 - U15 - Garçons
430Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
431Beljean ElioChézard-St-Martin2009VC VignobleNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
434Dénervaud YohannCugy FR2009Vélo-club PayerneFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
439COMTESSE ILANCORCELLES NE2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
440Fragnière ZianVEYSONNAZ2011VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
441Bersier JulesCugy (FR)2010FRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
202stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
204Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
208dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 - Cadets
209Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team vélogalerie /VTT xc ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
210Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
214Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
215Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCExcelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
216Migliacio MarcoChâtel-Saint-Denis2004Le GANGFRSUIU17 - Cadets
217Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
219Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
229Salamin JustinGrône2005VSSUIU17 - Cadets

TOP

U17 - Cadettes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
218Python ElodieBoveresse2005Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU17 - Cadettes

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
15berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
22Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
26Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
31Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
45Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
46Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
52Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
55Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
89Chappuis LucRivaz2003Velo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
90Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
94Sauser MartinLeysin2002TRIVIERAVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
105Boutens LouisSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz2003Vélo Club VeveyVDBELU19 - Juniors Hommes
107Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono