fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Zeta-Cross Colombier "ORC4"

Startlist » Back to races » Zeta-Cross Colombier "ORC4"

Startlist sorted by • 172 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petits Craks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU17 - CadettesU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
206Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
207Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo Galerie XC ChampventVDSUIDames
211Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
214Luthi CindySaint-Blaise1987CC littoralNESUIDames
216Singele IsabelleLa Sagne NE1965VC Vignoble-CyclercNESUIDames
217Meier JessicaBuchs (ZH)1999VC SteinmaurZHSUIDames

TOP

Hommes (27 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Gurler AlexGaillard1994La ChistoleFRAHommes
3Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
12Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles ColinVDSUIHommes
19Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
25Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIHommes
32Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
33Ruegg MatthieuSt-Sulpice1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIHommes
34L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
38Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIHommes
41Gehring JosuéCommugny1992RushteamVDSUIHommes
58Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIHommes
60GIRAUD MathiasSAVOLLES2001SCO DIJON TEAM JOTULFRAHommes
63Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires SwitzerlandBE/JBSUIHommes
64Hasler PavelTramelan1998VC TramelanBE/JBSUIHommes
72Huwiler FabianNeuenegg1997Disco Cycle Cross CrewBESUIHommes
74Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Bike Point Orbea / VC EdelweissNESUIHommes
76Schriber NoahBern1998RSC Aaretal MünsingenBESUIHommes
77Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIHommes
78Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSFRSUIHommes
81Cid NoanEclepens2001Rochat cyclesVDSUIHommes
83Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
87Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
89Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIHommes
100Steiner hefti ThomasBern2000Thömus factoryBESUIHommes
105Falconnier AxelChamblon1995VDSUIHommes
106Boschung JéremyBulle 12000Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
110Swiggo JodokBern1991Disco Cycle Cross CrewBESUIHommes

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
607Lüthi IsalineHauterive2017Team ProfNESUILes Petits Craks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
602Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
603jaccard mathieuEpautheyres2013vtt echallensVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
604Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014Le GangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
605Andrade NunoColombier NE2017NESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
606Andrade MaëlanColombier NE2013NESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
608Lüthi NoaHauterive2015Team profNESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
609Tissot LucasColombier NE2013NESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
999Duchemin MarlonLa Sagne2015NESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Héritier HarrisMeinier1982GESUIMasters 1
5Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
10BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
11Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
21Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986SILURESBESUIMasters 1
26Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
29Soguel LoïcMont-Vully1986Pro Cycles TriTeamFRSUIMasters 1
31Schertenleib JoanChaumont1989-NESUIMasters 1
36Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
41Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
61Correvon NilsLausanne1989Zeta Cycling ClubVDSUIMasters 1
67Minoggio JulienGranges-Paccot1984Chiffelle Bike - VC FribourgFRSUIMasters 1
73Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1
84Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Bike Point-ORBEANESUIMasters 1
85Boscardin KevinNyon1988B-CyclesVDSUIMasters 1
88Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
92Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 1
95Reiffer JosuaBiel/Bienne1987BESUIMasters 1
99Furter ClaudioBern1988RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGENBESUIMasters 1
107duchemin bertrandLa Sagne1989NEFRAMasters 1
108Jäggi NoéMont-Soleil1990VC Vignoble CylcercBESUIMasters 1
109SINGELE KENNYLe Locle1986VcVignoble-CyclercNESUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
9Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
16Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
17Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
22dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
27Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
37Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
42Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
48Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
49VIDEIRA ToZeSierre1979KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVSVSPORMasters 2
50Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
52SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
54Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2
55Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976vtt echallensVDSUIMasters 2
65Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979NESUIMasters 2
66Grimm NicolasCheyres1976FRSUIMasters 2
68Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977Zeta/biomaster conceptNESUIMasters 2
69Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
70Fumeaux ThierryVétroz1972VSSUIMasters 2
71Rauch ManuelHInterkappelen1978Disco Cycle Cross CrewBESUIMasters 2
79Wenger PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972La Chaux-de-FondsNESUIMasters 2
80Cid CarlosEclépens1973VSCossonay/Rochat cyclesVDSUIMasters 2
82Roth IsmaelAlle1978GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
90Uldry JoseCorbières1977FRSUIMasters 2
94Cuenin PascalMontalchez1972SUIMasters 2
101GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2
104Zeller OliverMurten1973Team Scott/RT MurtenFRSUIMasters 2
111Dacuna LuisGland1980VDSUIMasters 2
112Vicini DidierChernex1972VDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
14berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonayVDSUIMasters 3
18Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
20Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
24Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
30Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
33Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
35Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
43Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
44Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
46Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
47Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
53Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
56Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
57Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
62Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VC Steinmaur / Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 3
96Boscardin FlavioArzier-Le Muids1969B-cyclesVDITAMasters 3
102mannelli marcellocoppet1960CNN Cercle des Nageurs de NyonVDSUIMasters 3
103Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 3
113Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
408Gorka AmélieLes monts de Corsier2006Vevey vélo clubVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
413de almeida tessBoudry2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
417Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
419Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011ZetaCycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
420Jaccard LaureEpautheyres2010vtt champvent et EchallensVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
427Roh AthinaVétroz2009VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
428Roh MathildeVétroz2008VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
431Decker EnoraColombier2007NESUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
402Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
404BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
405MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
406Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
407Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
409Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
410Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
411Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
412Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
414Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
415Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
416WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
418Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
421Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
422CARTILLIER QuentinLes Hauts-Geneveys2008ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
423Gaillard NolanChoëx2007UC MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
424Beljean ElioChézard-St-Martin2009VC VignobleNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
425Michaud YanisGeneveys-Coffrane2009Prof-Raiffeisen/CC LittoralNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
426Pillonel LorisCugy2007Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
429Perrinjaquet ShayanFontainemelon2010NESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
430Sermondade TomNyon2008VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
432Cuenin MaxenceCernier2011NESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
202stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
204Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
208dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 - Cadets
209Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team vélogalerie /VTT xc ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
210Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
212Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
215Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
218Hofstetter MartinBelfaux2004Velo Club FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets

TOP

U17 - Cadettes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
213Python ElodieBoveresse2005Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU17 - Cadettes

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
13berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
15Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
23Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
28Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
39Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
40Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
45Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
51Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
59Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
75Boutens LouisSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz2003Club de Vélo VeveyVDBELU19 - Juniors Hommes
86Chappuis LucRivaz2003Velo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
91Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono