fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclo-cross de Sion "ORC5" et champ.rom/cant.

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclo-cross de Sion "ORC5" et champ.rom/cant.

Startlist sorted by • 158 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petits Craks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU17 - CadettesU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
203Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIDames
206Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
207Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
208Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo Galerie XC ChampventVDSUIDames
213Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
217Binette TanyaSion1974Lords of DogpatchVSCANDames
263Laurent MathildeChâtel-Saint-Denis2000Gx RacingFRSUIDames
264Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames

TOP

Hommes (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Gurler AlexGaillard1994La ChistoleFRAHommes
3Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
13Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIHommes
19Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
31Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
33L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
37Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIHommes
52Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIHommes
55Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIHommes
56Vitali BrunoVicques1994VTT Club Jura/AllianzLouis-BéletJUSUIHommes
57Debons GuérinSion1997AMCB / Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
58Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
61Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIHommes
62Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSFRSUIHommes
64Cid NoanEclepens2001Rochat CyclesVDSUIHommes
66Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIHommes
142Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Triathlon AcademyVSSUIHommes
144DE BONI ARNAUDFULLY1997VSSUIHommes
145Morard DimitriAyent2000Team Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSVSSUIHommes
147Lozzia PabloSion1998VSITAHommes
148Szikora KevinVouvry1991GXRacingVSSUIHommes
156sauser ThomasLeysin1999TrivieraVDSUIHommes

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Filles (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
603Kellerhals FreyaSion2012VSSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
648Corminboeuf LouiseGreng2016FRSUILes Petits Craks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
602Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
604Juillerat ClémentSion2013Juillerat FamilyVSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
605Ramosaj LiamChâtel-Saint-Denis2014Le GangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
646Fragnière BasileVeysonnaz2012VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
647Ramosaj LeoChâtel-Saint-Denis2017Le gangFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
649Taramarcaz AxelFully2015VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
650Gsponer NoéVétroz2011VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Héritier HarrisMeinier1982GESUIMasters 1
5Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
11BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
12Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
22Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986SILURESBESUIMasters 1
26Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
30Schertenleib JoanChaumont1989-NESUIMasters 1
35Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
40Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
60Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1
69Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Bike Point-ORBEANESUIMasters 1
143Bistoufly SaïdSaint-Léonard1986CiclissimoVSSUIMasters 1
149Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIMasters 1
154Grand ArnaudMontreux1990Montreux-RennazVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (19 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
8Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
10Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
17Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
23dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
27Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
36Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
41Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
46VIDEIRA ToZeSierre1979KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVSVSPORMasters 2
48SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
50Nenet FredericAproz (Nendaz)1972Veloland ContheyVSFRAMasters 2
51Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2
59Fumeaux ThierryVétroz1972VSSUIMasters 2
63Cid CarlosEclépens1973VSCossonay/Rochat cyclesVDSUIMasters 2
146Morard EricChermignon1977Papival-BergamontVSSUIMasters 2
150Figueira SergeSion1977Cyclophile Sédunois ( Le Gang)VSSUIMasters 2
151Vicini DidierChernex1972VDSUIMasters 2
152Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
157GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
15berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonayVDSUIMasters 3
16Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
18Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
21Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
25Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
29Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
32Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
34Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
42Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
43Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
49Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
54Faiss JoakimFully1970VC Excelsior Martigny - Ciclissimo ValaisVSSUIMasters 3
68caulier christophele lyaud1970Team AllingePublierFRAMasters 3
153Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
408Gorka AmélieLes monts de Corsier2006Vevey vélo clubVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
413de almeida tessBoudry2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
417Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
421van gele neilinaPASSY2006vc annemasseFRAU10 - U15 - Filles
425Silian AthénaMartigny2008VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
426Roh AthinaVétroz2009VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
427Roh MathildeVétroz2008VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
429Crettenand MarieBasse-Nendaz2008Velo Club NendazVSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
471Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011NeuchAventureNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (29 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
402Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
404BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
405MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
406Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
407Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
409Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
410Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
411Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
412Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
414Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
415Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
416WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
418Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
419Jacolino BastienSoral2007Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
420Cerato FlorianPerly2008Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
422Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
423Gaillard NolanChoëx2007UC MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
424Kellerhals AndreasSion2010VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
428Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
430Salamin AntoineGrône2008Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
466Fragnière ZianVEYSONNAZ2011VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
467Melchior MartinEchallens2010VC EchallensVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
468Reduce BastianVétroz2009Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
469Caulier PoupeneyLyaud2007Team Allinges PublierFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
470Germanier VincentSion2008VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
472Claessens ArthurBasse-Nendaz2009VSBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
473Dumartheray OwenGivrins20114ride.chVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
650Gsponer NoéVétroz2011VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
202stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
204Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
205Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
209dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 - Cadets
210Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team vélogalerie /VTT xc ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
211Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCExcelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
212Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
215Graf NoanCugy FR2004Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VC PayerneFRSUIU17 - Cadets
216Crettenand ElricBasse-Nendaz2005Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
219Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
261Monnet LéoMiège2004Vélo Club ÉclairVSSUIU17 - Cadets
262Salamin JustinGrône2005VSSUIU17 - Cadets

TOP

U17 - Cadettes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
214Jacolino EmelineSoral2004Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU17 - Cadettes
218Python ElodieBoveresse2005Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU17 - Cadettes

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
14berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
20Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
24Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
28Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
38Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
39Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
44Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
45Cerato GabrielePerly2002Sprinter Club LignonGESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
47Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
53Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
65Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
67Chappuis LucRivaz2003Velo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
141Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
155Sauser MartinLeysin2002TRIVIERAVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono