fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC6"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC6"

Startlist sorted by • 184 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petits Craks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
206Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
207Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo Galerie XC ChampventVDSUIDames
211Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
214Laurent MathildeChâtel-Saint-Denis2000Gx RacingFRSUIDames
219Niederberger FabienneBulle1984PB BulleFRSUIDames
221Meier JessicaBuchs (ZH)1999VC SteinmaurZHSUIDames
224Singele IsabelleLa Sagne NE1965VC Vignoble-CyclercNESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (34 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Gurler AlexGaillard1994La ChistoleFRAHommes
3Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
18Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
25Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIHommes
31Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
33Martinez VincentYvonand1991VDSUIHommes
34L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
38Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIHommes
57Roth VincentMontagny-pres-yverdon2001Velo club EchallensVDSUIHommes
59GIRAUD MathiasSAVOLLES2001SCO DIJON TEAM JOTUL VTTFRAHommes
61Besse Jean-ClaudeEcublens1992Rushteam EcublensVDSUIHommes
62Besse DanielZürich1992Rushteam EcublensZHSUIHommes
64Gentizon ValentinLe pâquier1999PB/ team dupasquier sportFRSUIHommes
65Hasler PavelTramelan1998VC TramelanBE/JBSUIHommes
71Szikora KevinVouvry1991GXRacingVSSUIHommes
72Coty BenjaminLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1991Team Bicycleshop VC ChaillyVDSUIHommes
75Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
77Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIHommes
78Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Bike Point Orbea / VC EdelweissNESUIHommes
79Debons GuérinSion1997AMCB /Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
98Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSFRSUIHommes
116Louvet AchilleSt-Imier2001VC Franche-MontagneBE/JBSUIHommes
118CHABERT Gregory paulcrozet2000UCGESSIENNEFRAHommes
120GUEHENNEUX LucasVERSONNEX1992UC GessienneFRAHommes
122Hubner HagenKehrsatz1992BESUIHommes
123Martin MatteoYverdon2001VDSUIHommes
125Roth NoahAlle2001GS AjoieJUSUIHommes
126Cid NoanEclepens2001VDSUIHommes
127Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIHommes
128Ruegg MatthieuLausanne1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIHommes
132Mercier-Ross PhilippeLutry1991Philippe Mercier-RossVDCANHommes
134Vuilleumier MattTavannes1999Fabien Bike Tramelan / MSC Tires SwitzerlandBE/JBSUIHommes
136Falconnier AxelChamblon1995VDSUIHommes
138Gobi KévinJougne1991LES FOURGS SINGLETRACKFRAHommes

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
614Corminboeuf LouiseGreng2016FRSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
618Thomi LouMarnand2015VDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles
620Nicod LéonieVallorbe2012Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
602Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
603Longchamp HenryCossonay2012VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
604Croisier SvenVallorbe2015Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
605jaccard mathieuEpautheyres2013VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
606Laguerre OscarArnex-sur-Orbe2014VC OrbeSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
612Fragnière BasileVeysonnaz2012VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
613Favre CharlyPringy2014FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
615Rossetti AndreaTravers2016Bike Point-OrbeaNESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
616Rossetti LucaSt-Sulpice NE2017NESUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
617Thomi JulesMarnand2016VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
619Nicod ClémentLignerolle2014Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
621Aubert LyamBaulmes2016VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
622Nicod MaximeLignerolle2016Vélo club VallorbeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
623Liniger HugoOrbe2016VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Héritier HarrisMeinier1982GESUIMasters 1
5Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
10BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
11Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
21Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986SILURESBESUIMasters 1
26Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
30Schertenleib JoanChaumont1989-NESUIMasters 1
36Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
41Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
50Richard CédricPoliez-Pittet1983VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 1
63Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Bike Point-ORBEANESUIMasters 1
66Correvon NilsLausanne1989Zeta Cycling ClubVDSUIMasters 1
74Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1
80Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
124Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988FRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
9Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
15Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
16Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
22dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
27Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
37Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
42Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
47Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
48Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
51Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2
54VIDEIRA ToZeSierre1979KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVSVSPORMasters 2
55Grimm NicolasCheyres1976FRSUIMasters 2
56SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
58Pagni FrancescoBassins1974SUIMasters 2
68Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976vtt echallensVDSUIMasters 2
70Pillonel Jean-MarcCugy FR1971Vélo-Club Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIMasters 2
76Fumeaux ThierryVétroz1972VSSUIMasters 2
114Uldry JoseCorbières1977FRSUIMasters 2
121Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979NESUIMasters 2
133GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2
135Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAMasters 2
139Wenger PascalLa Chaux De Fonds1972La Chaux-de-FondsNESUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
13berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonayVDSUIMasters 3
14Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
17Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
20Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
24Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
29Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
32Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
35Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
43Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
44Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
46Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3
52Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
53Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
60Boscardin FlavioArzier-Le Muids1969V PerfectionVDITAMasters 3
69Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969Vélo-Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
117GUEHENNEUX PATRICKVERSONNEX1959UNION CYCLISTE GESSIENNESUIMasters 3
129Rolfo ZurigoSchwandi1968SUIMasters 3
130Schaerer FelixLangenloh1963SUIMasters 3
131Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 3
137Richard PascalCHATEL ST DENIS1964LE GANGFRSUIMasters 3
140caulier christophele lyaud1970tcnFRAMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
408Gorka AmélieLes monts de Corsier2006Vevey vélo clubVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
413de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
417Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
419Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011ZetaCycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
420Bukowski OliviaVallorbe2008Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
428Roh AthinaVétroz2009VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
429Roh MathildeVétroz2008VSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
402Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
404BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
405MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
406Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
407Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
409Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
410Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
411Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
412Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
414Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
415Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
416WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
418Fincoeur AntoineCossonay2009VELOSPRINT COSSONAYVDBELU10 - U15 - Garçons
421Bukowski MilanVallorbe2011Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
422Bukowski TiméoVallorbe2006Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
423Gaillard NolanChoëx2007VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
424Poget JonathanOron-le-Châtel2007AstanaVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
425Poget NoéOron-le-Châtel2009Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
426Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProCyclVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
427Pillonel LorisCugy2007VC Payerne - ProcyclesFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
430Salamin AntoineGrône2008Cyclophile SionVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
433Fragnière ZianVEYSONNAZ2011VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
434Beraudo DanielSaint-Sulpice (VD)2010VDFRAU10 - U15 - Garçons
435Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
436huaux virgilgex2009FRAU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
202stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
204Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
208dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 - Cadets
209Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team vélogalerie /VTT xc ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
210Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
212Harnischberg LennyYverdon2004VC OrbeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
213Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005FRSUIU17 - Cadets
215Pinard BenjaminChampvent2004VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
216Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets
217Salamin JustinGrône2005Cyclophile SionVSSUIU17 - Cadets
220Monnet LéoMiège2004Vélo Club ÉclairVSSUIU17 - Cadets
222Roux ArmandGex2004FRAU17 - Cadets
223prudentino juliencessy2005union cycliste gessienneFRAU17 - Cadets

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
12berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
19Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
23Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
28Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
39Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
40Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
45Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
49Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
67Boutens LouisSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz2003Club de Vélo VeveyVDBELU19 - Juniors Hommes
73Chappuis LucRivaz2003Velo-Club-VeveyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
97Steck TimSugiez2003VC Kerzers / Team Velo GalerieFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
115Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-Glâne2002Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
119Communal TéoCessy2003Echenevex Lynx BikeFRAU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono