fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC6"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross d'Orbe "ORC6"

Startlist sorted by • 82 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
206Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
207Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo Galerie XC ChampventVDSUIDames
211Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames

TOP

Hommes (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2Gurler AlexGaillard1994La ChistoleFRAHommes
3Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
18Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
25Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIHommes
31Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
33Martinez VincentYvonand1991VDSUIHommes
34L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
38Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIHommes

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
602Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Héritier HarrisMeinier1982GESUIMasters 1
5Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
10BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
11Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
21Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986SILURESBESUIMasters 1
26Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
30Schertenleib JoanChaumont1989-NESUIMasters 1
36Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
41Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
50Richard CédricPoliez-Pittet1983VC EchallensVDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
9Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
15Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
16Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
22dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
27Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
37Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
42Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
47Djurinec CarloVevey1975Le GangVDSUIMasters 2
48Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
51Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
7Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
13berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonayVDSUIMasters 3
14Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
17Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
20Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
24Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
29Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
32Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
35Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
43Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
44Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
46Huguelet RolandPayerne1954VC Payerne - PRO CYCLESVDSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
408Gorka AmélieLes monts de Corsier2006Vevey vélo clubVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
413de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
417Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
402Vuilleumier TimCernier2007CCLNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
404BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
405MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
406Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
407Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
409Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
410Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
411Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
412Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
414Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
415Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
416WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
202stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
204Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
208dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 - Cadets
209Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team vélogalerie /VTT xc ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
210Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
212Harnischberg LennyYverdon2004VC OrbeVDSUIU17 - Cadets

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
12berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
19Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
23Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
28Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
39Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
40Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
45Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
49Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono