fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Cyclocross de St-Légier "ORC8"

Startlist » Back to races » Cyclocross de St-Légier "ORC8"

Startlist sorted by • 158 athletes

Shortcuts

DamesHommesLes Petits Craks - FillesLes Petits Craks - GarçonsMasters 1Masters 2Masters 3U10 - U15 - FillesU10 - U15 - GarçonsU17 - CadetsU17 - CadettesU19 - Juniors Hommes

Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
205Bähler AlexandraBern1968Montreux-Rennaz CycismeBESUIDames
206Oberli ErynMoutier2001VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIDames
207Korf LoreenVillars-sous-Champvent2002Team Vélo Galerie XC ChampventVDSUIDames
211Wyssen LéaneLoveresse (JB)2003Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIDames
214Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003Team Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIDames
219Niederberger FabienneBulle1984Pédale BulloiseFRSUIDames
228Rossner LarissaJona1996SGSUIDames
229Baumann LisaMontalchez2001Team Alouettes / CCLNESUIDames
230Singele IsabelleLa Sagne NE1965VC Vignoble-CyclercNESUIDames

TOP

Hommes (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Gurler AlexGaillard1994La ChistoleFRAHommes
2Kaeslin EtienneSyens1994Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles PacheVDSUIHommes
3Maillefer SimonSt-Légier-Chiésaz2000Vélo Club Vevey/Cycles ColinVDSUIHommes
4Bard NicolasSorens2000La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIHommes
5Fleury FranckFontenais1995GS Ajoie CompétitionJUSUIHommes
6L'Eplattenier CédricOrbe1992Bike Point OrbeaVDSUIHommes
7Blanck RyanCernier2001ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIHommes
8Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999VC MendrisioVSSUIHommes
9Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BCVSFRSUIHommes
10Dufaux LoïsOllon1998montreux rennaz cyclismeVDSUIHommes
11Debons GuérinSion1997Cyclophile Sédunois / AMCBVSSUIHommes
12Conod NicolasBogis-Bossey2000VC NyonVDSUIHommes
13Fermo DamienVionnaz2000The Bike LausanneVSSUIHommes
14Rudaz ManuelConthey1994Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIHommes
15Morard DimitriAyent2000Papival Bergamont Grand Raid BVSSUIHommes
16Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUIHommes
17CHABERT GregoryCrozet2000UCGFRAHommes
18Santer JoeNyon1993VC Nyon / CNN TRI NYONVDSUIHommes
45Ruegg MatthieuLausanne1991Rushteam EcublensVDSUIHommes
46Barras NoéCorin2000Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIHommes
49DE BONI ARNAUDFULLY1997VSSUIHommes
53GUEHENNEUX LucasVERSONNEX1992UC GessienneFRAHommes
54Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Bike Point Orbea / VC EdelweissNESUIHommes
55Falconnier AxelChamblon1995VDSUIHommes
56Briffod AdrienSt-Légier1994Team ATLET/ TrivieraVDSUIHommes

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
630Althaus LeneGlion2012VDSUILes Petits Craks - Filles

TOP

Les Petits Craks - Garçons (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
602Pauchon TomLe Crêt2013FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
603Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
628Favre CharlyPringy2014FRSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
629Fragnière BasileVeysonnaz2012VSSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
631Hochuli RaphaelBlonay2016VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons
632Falan MyloAigle2015VDSUILes Petits Craks - Garçons

TOP

Masters 1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
19Héritier HarrisMeinier1982GESUIMasters 1
20Mellina WilliamJongny1989Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
21BENEY MAXIMECorseaux1984Cycles Colin / VCVeveyVDSUIMasters 1
22Corminboeuf YvesGreng1985VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTTFRSUIMasters 1
23Mettler CyrilBiel/Bienne1986SILURESBESUIMasters 1
24Dumartheray JoelGivrins19824ride.chVDSUIMasters 1
25Schertenleib JoanChaumont1989-NESUIMasters 1
26Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FR1988Dani VTT FeltFRSUIMasters 1
27Forchelet DavidSt-Prex1989Rushteam EcublensVDSUIMasters 1
28Genet DidierGranges-Marnand1986Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
29Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Bike Point-ORBEANESUIMasters 1
30Reiffer JosuaBiel/Bienne1987Velokurier BielBESUIMasters 1
31Remy cedricCharmey (Gruyère)1988Dani VTTFRSUIMasters 1
32Von-kaenel KarelBonfol1990GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 1
33Niederberger JoëlEstavannens1982MERCI Séb / Pédale BulloiseFRSUIMasters 1
47Hoxois DavidSt-Légier1983VDSUIMasters 1
48Chevalley JulienCorsier-sur-Vevey1984Vélo Club VeveyVDSUIMasters 1
50CUTTAT LucienVevey1988VDSUIMasters 1
51Correvon NilsLausanne1989Zeta Cycling ClubVDSUIMasters 1
52Grand ArnaudMontreux1990Montreux-RennazVDSUIMasters 1
57Falan JonaihanAigle1983VDSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
101Fo FoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
102Brandenberger FrédéricCorbières1977cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoîtFRSUIMasters 2
103Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 2
104Byrde ClaudeChailly-Montreux1975LE GANGVDSUIMasters 2
105dumartheray yannickPrangins19764rideVDSUIMasters 2
106Dind PatrickMontricher1975Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIMasters 2
107Delmatti JoelVeytaux1979Montreux Rennaz cyclismeVDSUIMasters 2
108Sven BlanckCernier1972ADRENALINA Bike & FunNESUIMasters 2
109Weber YannLe Fuet1974Vélo Club TramelanBE/JBSUIMasters 2
110Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975suderoVDSUIMasters 2
111VIDEIRA ToZeSierre1979KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVSVSPORMasters 2
112SAVARY MICHELBressaucourt1971GS AjoieJUSUIMasters 2
113Brouwer LeonRotterdam1974W.V. BarrhopoortNEDMasters 2
114Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972Menoud Bike / VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIMasters 2
115Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-Coffrane1979NESUIMasters 2
116Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979Cimes CycleNESUIMasters 2
117Fumeaux ThierryVétroz1972VSSUIMasters 2
135Uldry JoseCorbières1977FRSUIMasters 2
139Zeller OliverMurten1973Team Scott/RT MurtenFRSUIMasters 2
141GOLAY FLORIANFULLY1977CROSSROAD CYCLESVSSUIMasters 2
142Magnin EricLa Roche1980FRSUIMasters 2
143Minot Alexandremontagny les beaune1977VSC BeauneFRAMasters 2
144Zampieri LucasGals1979BESUIMasters 2

TOP

Masters 3 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
118Genet DanielVucherens1958Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 3
119Paulin AndreMÖHLIN1968TREK Bicycle / G.MannaAGSUIMasters 3
120berseth williamBurtigny1966velosprint cossonayVDSUIMasters 3
121Burnier DominiqueAigle1960Cyclophile BexVDSUIMasters 3
122Laramée SylvainChexbres1968VC Vevey/Jordan cycleVDSUIMasters 3
123Oberli FredericMoutier1970VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIMasters 3
124Capelli DominiqueRoche1970Montreux-Rennaz CyclismeVDSUIMasters 3
125Risse GéraldPayerne1967VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
126Forchelet DanielCoffrane1956Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIMasters 3
127Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruy1970Gs AjoieJUSUIMasters 3
128Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanne1957Rennaz MontreuxVDSUIMasters 3
129Bolliger UrsWinterthur1959VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIMasters 3
130Eymann Jean-PierreLausanne1968VDSUIMasters 3
131Bitterli AdrianSteffisburg1961bikecenter radsportBESUIMasters 3
132BOURGUETOU ALAINLes Paccots1962ASJ 74FRSUIMasters 3
133Hübscher CharlesFribourg Caserne1969Vélo Club FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
134Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)1966VC Steinmaur / Radsport WyserSOSUIMasters 3
136Gillon PhilippeFribourg1969VC FribourgFRSUIMasters 3
137Cantillo CarmeloLucens1951VC LucensVDSUIMasters 3
138Wirth AlexanderWorb1968l'ananas d'orBESUIMasters 3
140Smith NicholasRances1968VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 3

TOP

U10 - U15 - Filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
403Binggeli AliceChampagne2008VTT XC ChampventVDSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
412de almeida tessBoudry2008NESUIU10 - U15 - Filles
416Steck NinaSugiez2006VC KerzersFRSUIU10 - U15 - Filles
442Silian AthénaMartigny2008MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Filles

TOP

U10 - U15 - Garçons (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Bikers - Excelsior MartignyVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
402Vuilleumier TimCernier2007Zeta Cycling ClubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
404BRANDENBERGER PAULCORBIÈRES2008Cycles PacheFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
405MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
406Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
407Comtesse DennysCorcelles-Cormondrèche2008Zeta cycling clubNESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
408Oberli LényMoutier2006VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
409Lagona RomainFully2006VELO CLUB EXCELSIOR MARTIGNYVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
410Dély EvanFully2007VC ExcelsiorVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
411Capelli DiegoRoche VD2008Vélo Club Montreux-RennazVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
413Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
414Weber KéoLe Fuet2006VC TramelanBE/JBSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
415WEBER NILSLE FUET2009VC TramelanBESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
417Pauchon LeoLa Crêt2011FRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
418Savary MartinVers-chez-Perrin2006VC Payerne Racing Team ProcyclVDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
419Gaillard NolanChoëx2007UC MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
420Favre AubinPringy2010O2MTBFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
421Michaud YanisGeneveys-Coffrane2009NESUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
422Berthoud YanisChâtel-St-Denis2009Cyclomaniacs VeveyseFRSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
443Roulin MatthisSt-Légier2008VDSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons
444Fragnière ZianVEYSONNAZ2011VSSUIU10 - U15 - Garçons

TOP

U17 - Cadets (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Guérin MorganVal-d'Illiez2004TEAM HUMARD VELO-PASSION / VCE MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
202stettler guillaumeChessel2005montreux - rennaz cyclismeVDSUIU17 - Cadets
203Brandenberger MaxCorbières2004VC FribourgFRSUIU17 - Cadets
204Bard JulienSorens2004La Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU17 - Cadets
208dumartheray evanGivrins20044ride/vc nyonVDSUIU17 - Cadets
209Binggeli AlexandreChampagne2005Team vélogalerie /VTT xc ChampventVDSUIU17 - Cadets
210Niederhauser LeoCugy FR2004Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesFRSUIU17 - Cadets
212Graf NoanCugy FR2004Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VC PayerneFRSUIU17 - Cadets
213Hübscher ArthurFribourg Caserne2005FRSUIU17 - Cadets
215Pillonel NathanUffheim2005CBC Village-Neuf (F)SUIU17 - Cadets
216prudentino juliencessy2005union cycliste gessienneFRAU17 - Cadets
218Vouilloz MathisMartigny2004VCExcelsior MartignyVSSUIU17 - Cadets
220ROUX ArmandGEX2004Union Cycliste GessienneFRAU17 - Cadets
221Roh NathanVétroz2005Cyclophile sédunoisVSSUIU17 - Cadets

TOP

U17 - Cadettes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
217Python ElodieBoveresse2005Team Velo Galerie Kerzers / VTT Balcon du JuraNESUIU17 - Cadettes

TOP

U19 - Juniors Hommes (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
34Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003Pédale BulloiseFRSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
35berseth jonasBurtigny2003Velosprint-cossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
36Oberli NilsMoutier2003VC PerrefitteBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
37Duscher JulesRenens VD2003VELOSPRINT CossonayVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
38Raemy BastianPayerne2002Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCyclesVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
39Schmid MelvinLavey-Village2003UC Montheysanne / team Dom CycleVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
40Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-Fonds2003Team Prof Raiffeisen CCLNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
41Bolliger SaschaWinterthur2002VC Schwalbe BrüttisellenZHSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
42Rochat EliottFéchy2002VC NyonVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
43Garnier LeoGrandson2002CCL-Team Prof RaiffeisenVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes
44Boutens LouisSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz2003Club de Vélo VeveyVDBELU19 - Juniors Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono