fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Swiss Canyon Trail

Startlist » Back to races » Swiss Canyon Trail

Startlist sorted by • 1846 athletes

Shortcuts

111KM - Elites Dames111KM - Elites Hommes111KM - Seniors Dames 1111KM - Seniors Dames 2111KM - Seniors Hommes 1111KM - Seniors Hommes 2111KM - Vétérans Dames111KM - Vétérans Hommes31KM - Cadets Hommes31KM - Elite Dames31KM - Elites Hommes31KM - Juniors Hommes31KM - Nordic Walking31KM - Seniors Dames 131KM - Seniors Dames 231KM - Seniors Hommes 131KM - Seniors Hommes 231KM - Vétérans Dames31KM - Vétérans Hommes51KM - Elites Dames51KM - Elites Hommes51KM - Juniors Hommes51KM - Seniors Dames 151KM - Seniors Dames 251KM - Seniors Hommes 151KM - Seniors Hommes 251KM - Vétérans Dames51KM - Vétérans Hommes

111KM - Elites Dames (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
67Aeberli HéloïseLE PETIT BORNAND LES GLIERES1987Héloïse AeberliFRA111KM - Elites Dames
76Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswil1984MegaJouleBLSUI111KM - Elites Dames
114Trachsel LaraSion1993VSSUI111KM - Elites Dames
132Noélie MonneyFontainemelon1990NESUI111KM - Elites Dames
134perriard stéphanieMontanaire1985VDSUI111KM - Elites Dames
137Bernasconi CélineLa Vue des Alpes1983intensity workoutNESUI111KM - Elites Dames
144lannoy fannySaint-Maurice1986La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUI111KM - Elites Dames
162Rossignol OphelieGenève1989GEFRA111KM - Elites Dames
173Cachat SophieLeytron1988VSSUI111KM - Elites Dames
223brasseur mariest leu1991acoslFRA111KM - Elites Dames
231Loureiro LolitaCarouge GE1984Thalweg enduranceGESUI111KM - Elites Dames
290van Heerden Tina+417884465511989BASEL DRAGONS RUNNING CLUBBSNED111KM - Elites Dames
300ROSIER CharlottePARIS1986Gwada Pop GreenFRA111KM - Elites Dames
307Jacot Manesse ElodieVufflens-le-château1992VDSUI111KM - Elites Dames
366MORDEL NATHALIEbouguenais1982ASCHUFRA111KM - Elites Dames
367Gunthard CoralieNeuchâtel1984NESUI111KM - Elites Dames
398Bugnon AmélieSierre1983VSSUI111KM - Elites Dames
430Nöchel Ann-ChristinFribourg1993Catogne TeamFRGER111KM - Elites Dames
445Chevriot VirginieLesigny1982FRA111KM - Elites Dames
504Borgeaud JoanieBulle1995OCRNEFRSUI111KM - Elites Dames
516Burtin CindyAiglepierre1982FRA111KM - Elites Dames
534Larson HannahChippewa falls1994Endure, Rise & ConquerUSA111KM - Elites Dames
535Champagne Annesaint charles- Borromée1994CAN111KM - Elites Dames
536Baskaran MrudhulaEcublens (VD)1997VDUSA111KM - Elites Dames
572Oswald CorneliaLeibnitz1985AUT111KM - Elites Dames

TOP

111KM - Elites Hommes (192 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Tschumi Jean-PhilippeCorbeyrier1982VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
3Pazos DiegoRenens VD1984Compressport internationalVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
4Girondel Benoitchatuzange le Goubet1986ASICSFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
5Deck HugoLa Roquebrussanne1999FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
6Russi JonasAndermatt1985Hoka One OneURSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
7grenot maximeSevrier1989Team TSL OutdoorFRFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
8Noël YannickNeuville au plain1986NormandietrailFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
9Riviere NicolasLa Rivière1983Dominicaine athlétismeFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
10Ferrari UgoSonnaz1992Savoie BrotherFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
11Pasero MikaëlMontferrat1983OutdoorFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
15Thomet SimonLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Endurance CoachingNESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
16Martin FrédéricSierre1984Intersport SierreVSSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
17Arce PatrickEindhoven1985Courir à BeaucaireFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
18BOURGEOIS LUDOVICBOIS D'AMONT1984TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL JURAFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
22Schnitzer JohannesHospental1982ImholzsportURGER111KM - Elites Hommes
24de Plinval Pierre-LouisZürich1986ZHSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
25PIMENTA ChristopheREZE1982FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
26Berion RomainFrasne1986FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
28Dieudonné ClémentMegeve1987CS MegeveFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
29Bruel JulienSeez1984FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
30LEBRETON AdrienVIROFLAY1988Adrien LEBRETONFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
33Fournier RobinSion1995Domaine AngelusVSSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
34Miel AntoineMaisons Laffitte1984FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
36Lombard SébastienLe Bono1989Team Pop Corn Globe TrotterFRFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
37Valtat alexisAnnecy1984Team Trail ParisFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
39Jedar ThomasPALAISEAU1988FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
42EVEILLARD BaptisteTIGNES1994ANNA POKORNAFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
43Lamothe RobinGieres1988Sans clubFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
44Henzi MartinGünsberg1991SOSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
50Jeanneret FlorianPeseux1993La ZizanieNESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
52Burnet CedricAnnecy1983FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
54Maître LoïcMontagnier1989Restaurant Al CaponeVSSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
55Cortali StefanZürich1988Trail-ManiacsZHSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
57Fievez HugoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989Decathlon Running TeamNESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
58Fradin VincentParis1992TTPFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
61BOISNARD MaximeLausanne1989VDFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
62DUFOIN FlorianUngersheim1988AS LiebherrFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
63Valois AllanNaast1995WETRAILBEL111KM - Elites Hommes
64Rein SteveBonvillars1982GSFM / MaidayVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
74Pralong BenjaminSierre1986VSSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
75Luquot YannickLes rousses1992FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
78DELUBAC Simon06462687281995Simon DELUBACFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
79BREE MickaelVeyrier1990NCS TrailémanGEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
80Sifonios DavidGrandvaux1982VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
81DI LITTA DamienCraponne198927FAMILYFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
82Roy AlexandreCourtételle1982YanOrlandiRunJUSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
85Dorsey JeffreyRueil Malmaison1991FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
86Petrucci FabienLeysin1983Les courreurs de...VDITA111KM - Elites Hommes
88Blatter QuentinSaint-Léonard1996Domaine AngelusVSSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
91MENDEZ JulianSAINT GENIS POUILLY1991FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
92Tenret Vincentcons sainte colombe1988FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
94Volckmann ThomasLörrach1985DAV LörrachGER111KM - Elites Hommes
96CARRERE MathieuLa Verrerie (La Verrerie)1991FRFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
106Fardel AlainEstavayer-le-Lac1983Horizon Trail JNVFRSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
108BIGLER MaximeOrmont-Dessus1992LeysinVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
111Vallat LoïcPorrentruy1995JUSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
113Schumacher MarcoGordola1987LümagaTISUI111KM - Elites Hommes
117Buono LudovicMartigny1983VSSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
120Trillaud AlexandreLausanne1983VDFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
121Stalder JulienLausanne1989VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
122Brule MickaelCONDAT-SUR-VIENNE1985CO Km42 St Just le martelFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
124Agassis NicolasOrbe1983Les Amis de la CourseVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
126Compagnon JulienPregny-Chambésy1990GESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
135Tornay CamilleBulle1982Endurance CoachingFRSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
138Python BenoitPeseux1990NESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
139Aviolat RomainBioley-Magnoux1982VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
140Monneret RomainChampagnole1996FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
146SOMEIL AnthonySAINT-MIHIEL1994ANTSORUNFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
148LAPLANCHE ArnaudLATTES1987Arnaud LAPLANCHEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
151BIGOT JohannLA CELLE SAINT CLOUD1984AC CELLOISFRFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
155Chaland MaxenceSaint genest lerpt1987RUNNING CLUB LERPTIENFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
156Arnaudon AurélienCuvat1982Rolex SportFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
157Nogueira SergioLES FINS1982FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
169Billod-Laillet AntoineLes Fins1988FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
174Tollec VincentSaint yvi1986FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
179FORAT JulienLyon1982Rhino grogueFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
182Camus ClémentCologny1994GEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
183Camus ClémentCologny1994GEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
188DUMOND SylvainSaint Genest Malifaux1984FOHPFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
189Plisson GeoffreyPierre-Levée1987FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
199Vaney FlorianEtagnières1994Florian VaneyVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
200Claudé GuillaumePirey1989FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
203Walmsley JaredYverdon-les-Bains1993CNYVDGBR111KM - Elites Hommes
211Catanese LaurentBercher1992VDITA111KM - Elites Hommes
212Quoibion MaximeVal-de-Ruz1989Cross Club La Chaux de FondsNEBEL111KM - Elites Hommes
213roumeguere stephaneNICE1984FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
216Bongard MathieuPayerne1993VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
224Cuenot MaximeFontainemelon1985NEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
232Haefliger BenoîtEpendes (VD)1985VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
238Chretien ClementSaint-Clair-du-Rhône1989Clement ChretienFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
243BURKHARDT BenjaminDelémont1982Mondele 2800JUFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
245Soulié-Nieto ClémentPOPIAN1983FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
247Mottet FrançoisLes Auxons1983Rando Running BesançonFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
248widmer YannickSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1992Yannick widmerVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
249GOBERT JulienCELLETTES1987Team ValentinFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
250BOURON Nicolasmagny le Hongre1990FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
251Fischli DerekNeuchâtel1989Crossfit 975NESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
256PIGACHE GuillaumeREIGNIER1986NCS TRAILEMANFRFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
260LABBE GaetanCoulombiers1984Gaetan LABBEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
266FILLIOT PierreNANCY1992WTL LAXOUFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
270Michaud DavidMorges1985VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
271Perrin AurélienEntzheim1985FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
274Massée JérômeMontesson1989Athlé 78FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
278Chasseray MatthieuCOMBRIT1988TEAM SOOLFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
279Ygorra JoelFontenelle1982Coureurs de la vingeanneFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
281Jourdan-Marques JérémyParis1988Team Gwada Run GreenFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
282Berthoud DimitriNeuchâtel1993NESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
284Thiémard JulienEpalinges1982VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
288Mathieu thibaudLancy1985SergetteGESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
296ROS ClémentAnnecy-Le-Vieux1985FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
297Roudaut FabienKernilis1992Fabien RoudautFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
298Devènes GrégorySuen (Saint-Martin) (VS)1985Yoga club SuenVSSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
308SERT TimothéeNeuchâtel1992EGGERNEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
317Brohard PierreSullens1988VDFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
318Kündig DanielMontcherand1983VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
320Jayet AdrienHermenches1982VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
321REMARCK GuillaumeMACHEREN1985FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
327HINAULT FrançoisQUIMPER1987QUIMPER FOOTING LOISIRSFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
332stirling TimothyGilly1983VDGBR111KM - Elites Hommes
337Suzat CyrilBelmont-sur-Lausanne1983Footing-club LausanneVDFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
338LABAUDINIERE RomainLes Sorinières1985RCNFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
343Gaille AlbanChavannes-de-Bogis1986CNN Tri NyonVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
348Agassis DamienVuiteboeuf1988fitness libertyVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
349Schmid AlexandreGibloux1987Alexandre SchmidFRSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
350MOREL FlorianVIEILLE-BRIOUDE1982FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
351NICOL ThierrySAINT PAUL1983FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
358Fraiture ThomasSoignies1984Theodo tempoBEL111KM - Elites Hommes
365maisonnet julienDijon1982FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
369Stark GuillaumeBulle1993Trail Training TeamFRSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
371GILLOT SYLVAINMARTIGNE SUR MAYENNE1983MARTIGNE RUNNINGFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
372EGASSE MathieuDRUSENHEIM1982FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
378Dénéréaz JérémieYverdon-les-Bains1986VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
379Pianaro martinSaint-Sulpice1993RmovedNESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
381Rozec GuillaumeErgué-Gabéric1984FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
382Paley MathieuSavigny1995CSPLVDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
385Scala MathieuGenève1992GEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
389Gilbert PatrickMorlon1986FRSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
391schouler raphaelEvian les Bains1990Evian Off CourseFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
396laisney jonathanSERVIAN1983Jonathan LAISNEYFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
401Timmermans Jean-PhilippeDave1982Jean-Philippe TimmermansBEL111KM - Elites Hommes
407Walcker PaulServian1990FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
412Sigurdsson HinrikSchaffhausen1985SHISL111KM - Elites Hommes
413SELIN BenjaminSTE COLOMBE1988FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
416Buchilly CédricVal-de-Travers1995Les Saute-RigolesNESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
417Djellab NadirNeuchâtel1983HC Les PontsNEALG111KM - Elites Hommes
426LEROUX AntoineAmiens1990FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
427Lebeau MathiasBoulogne-Billancourt1986FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
428CADIER Jean-ClairANGERS1985Les Chaussettes RosesFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
429Eggler Marcel+417913713971982Marcel EgglerNESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
432Duran AdrienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986NESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
435Dysli DamienCorcelles NE1983intensity workoutNESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
440braun anthonyherrlisheim1996FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
452courion nicolassaint priest1987FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
462GASMI SOULEYMANEBOUSSIERES1984SOULEYMANE GASMISUI111KM - Elites Hommes
471PRIOUL HenryRennes1988Team père filsFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
480Fankhauser TamasGrandson1984VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
489KEITA IBRAHIMPARIS1987TEAM BAFANA TRAIL RUN R.S.AFRFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
498locuratolo alexandre07824613841986alexandre locuratoloFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
511Bascoul FlavienPARIS1986FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
513Deruelle LoïcBelp1984BESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
517ALLAIRE BriceSaint congard1989FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
519dubourgeois thomasathose1984FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
520Tripard GrégoryFrambouhans1983FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
524Koch julespezenas1992T DéglingosFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
529Deillon SebastienGimel1982VDSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
531CHARPENTIER AlbanMeung sur Loire1986FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
537BELOV MaximAmiens1988FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
538Chayo David06844566691987FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
539Landgraf AndreasMoosbach1982GER111KM - Elites Hommes
540Cholley MartialCorserey1990FRFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
541Amiel JordanMontblanc1983Domaine des amielFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
542Godé AlexandreLe Trévoux1985FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
543BÖSIGER Ludovic07891994671994NESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
544HENDRICKX Cédriclisogne1982Cédric HENDRICKXBEL111KM - Elites Hommes
545Sacchetto DavideYvonand1983Running YvonandVDITA111KM - Elites Hommes
546Aregger YurickLangenthal1992Team BäseBESUI111KM - Elites Hommes
547Gely ThomasBordeaux1994T DéglingosFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
548Laban Petrus JacobusZürich1991VikingZHSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
549VARO VictorGenève1993GEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
550pruvot clementchaux neuve1992FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
551Kozek MichalGockhausen1986Trail-ManiacsZHPOL111KM - Elites Hommes
552BOUTTIER GREGLEMPDES1982FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
573Delizee AlexandreAllinges1985FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
574Parmentier YoannRimbach-zell1991FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
575Delannoy EliseThorens Glières1984FRA111KM - Elites Hommes
576HEYDEL ChristopheChez-le-Bart1983NEFRA111KM - Elites Hommes
583de Vevey GillesPraz (Vully)1982von VFRSUI111KM - Elites Hommes
584Clark StephenZürich1985A running jokeZHAUS111KM - Elites Hommes
585Terhaar JohannesZermatt1991VSGER111KM - Elites Hommes
586Beyaert LeonardUrdorf1991ZHBEL111KM - Elites Hommes
587Bachmann NicoKelbra1986Kyffhäuser Bergauf VereinGER111KM - Elites Hommes
2669de Jong Arent WarrenZurich1992ZHNED111KM - Elites Hommes

TOP

111KM - Seniors Dames 1 (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
35Fatton JuliaNoiraigue1972TV Rheinau 1893NEGER111KM - Seniors Dames 1
38YERLY LaurenceCernier1972Intensity WorkoutNESUI111KM - Seniors Dames 1
47ZIMMERMANN DeniseWangs1975SGSUI111KM - Seniors Dames 1
66Muller CarolineMauraz1978VDSUI111KM - Seniors Dames 1
192MICHEL ROXANELYON1977AAAL du LyonnaisSUI111KM - Seniors Dames 1
195Leach StephanieAubonne1974Not Fast Just FuriousVDUSA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
285Raoux AliceLe Pont1978Chalet Mont d'orVDFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
314Quiquerel-Boucar CélineEpernay1972JC ÉPERNAY CHAMPAGNEFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
322Fletgen Carolemontreux1976Soufle 2 vieVDFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
362Rapenne JulieLausanne1980DNH LausanneVDFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
363DA SILVA LAETITIAPONTAULT COMBAULT1972PAACFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
373VOIROL FannyPONTAULT COMBAULT1980PAACFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
433Pylinski SandrineMontesson1975Athlé 78FRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
500FEY EstelleLussery-Villars1977VDFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
510ROCHA JOCELYNEPontault Combault1978PAACFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
553CHAVEROT CarolineAllonzier1976FRA111KM - Seniors Dames 1
588Commend Jequier AngéliqueCormérod1981FRSUI111KM - Seniors Dames 1

TOP

111KM - Seniors Dames 2 (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
275Grassi AlessandraBiella1966ASD Trail Monte CastoITA111KM - Seniors Dames 2
311HAUSER CorneliaFräschels1968FRSUI111KM - Seniors Dames 2
319Jordan AnnePuidoux1971VDSUI111KM - Seniors Dames 2
436Pipoz Burkhalter Jeanne-MarieBoveresse1967NESUI111KM - Seniors Dames 2
453ELLNER KarineBrugny Vaudancourt1968JC Épernay ChampagneFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 2
477JAEGLIN EmmanuellePRINGY1969Coeur de runneuseFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 2
525Brugier SusanneArisdorf1963TrailDuoBLGER111KM - Seniors Dames 2
530Gattlen Debbiche DjaziraVernier1963GEFRA111KM - Seniors Dames 2
589Hildebrand CarmenHedingen1969SSC-LangnauZHGER111KM - Seniors Dames 2

TOP

111KM - Seniors Hommes 1 (206 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2GAMITO JORDIARGENTONA1981ESP111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
12Lejeune ArnaudMegevette1979TEAM TALON D’ACHILLEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
14Hall BenjaminThônes1977AUS111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
19Pouzet Stéphanemaillot1980Sens Route TrailFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
21Witold JudaJelenia Góra1974Juda WitoldPOL111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
23Bouchet AntoineBonneville1980Rolex SportFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
27Clerc ChristopheLe Pont1977Fan Club EstelleVDFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
32FERBLANTIER henri-claudebettviller1981Alsace bossue athlétismeFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
40Hungerbühler AndreasSt. Gallen1980SGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
41ECOFFET RICHARDCHAUMONT1975AS BOLOGNEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
45Ducommun JulienPréverenges1977UBS Run & BikeVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
46Pruvot JeromeREIGNIER1977FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
48HUBERT VincentNANTES1976AS CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
49Huber ChristofRüschlikon1979Trail-ManiacsZHSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
51Gauduchon BertrandNantes1972AS CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
60Jeanneret MarcYverdon1981VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
65Camenisch ThomasMännedorf1978ZHSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
70Martin BenjaminLeymen1976SUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
77Luria RenéVessy1980Run ClubGESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
83Binggeli ThomasEttingen1973BLSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
84Scalesia FrédéricFully1976www.differ-ensemble.chVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
89Jorge AlexandreArzier1973VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
95lab romaricdamprichard1977tech§techFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
97schmidt JEAN-michelGUNDERSHOFFEN1980trail usocomeFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
98Silva LuisNeuchâtel1980NEPOR111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
99Vallat Pierre-alainVillars Sur Fontenais1975Courses du Mont-TerribleJUSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
100Mabilleau AurélienLa Limouzinière1980Athletic Retz Sud LacFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
102BUISSON JULIENMONTMORENCY1979FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
104IFFLY Sébastien06186999241979KnoershemotherfuckersFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
107COUPÉ AnthonyLANDIVY1975LisaRun53FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
110fontaine pascalArconnay1981FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
112Uebersax BeatRothrist1972AGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
116garreau antonymachecoul1974athletic retz sud lacFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
118HERMAN LUDWIGNICE1976TEAM NISSA TRIATHLONFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
119Koeppel PhilippeAchen1976ARUNFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
123BARROT LoïcGRANDFONTAINE1981FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
127Froidevaux GaëlMuri bei BernGümligen1980- Brasserie P'Tite MutzBESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
130Gobat GabrielDombresson1978NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
133Straumann AlainLe Locle1972Cross club la Chaux-de-FondsNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
136Bellon FrédéricTroistorrents1974CA Dents-du-MidiVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
141Raoux AlexandreLe Pont1978Chalet Mont d'orVDFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
145roudaut Philippekernilis1975Hermine sport natureFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
147CRÉTOIS OLIVIER06613206341973MARTIGNE RUNNINGFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
149KROMMENACKER DAVIDLES CONTAMINES MONTJOIE1973TEAM CORAFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
152Wicki FabianGränichen1975AGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
158FIEVET DamienPENCHARD1973Acp MeauxFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
163PERROCHEAU VincentCARQUEFOU1976AS CHUFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
164Beati SteveBaulmes1979Jura Swiss TrailVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
165Labroche christophechavot courcourt1975Club JC EpernayFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
167SCHÄFER Ludovicfontaine les dijon1978CROCOSFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
170folletete jamesécot1973FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
171Cachat VincentBouveret1980VSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
172PLICHARD Christophemonceau Saint Waast1973FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
180Chiri ChristopheBonvillars1980Trail de la GodrailleVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
181Bertin LudovicSt Pierre en Faucigny1975AFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
184llull christianwiesbaden1972FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
186Rollet OlivierCerny1972C.O.S.EFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
190PHILIPPOT JEROMELAUBRIERES1977LaubertinFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
191Offre DenisSt waast1974FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
193LEPINE ANTHONYCHALONNES SUR LOIRE1975FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
196HORIOT STEPHANEPARIS1973Team Trail ParisFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
197VALLAT GaelPuilboreau1981DEFI OUTDOORFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
201Aebischer OlivierLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
204brunet franckCLAIROIX1973ASPTT CompiegneFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
205Ruchonnet JérômeRivaz1979VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
206Rosaz MarcLes Contamines1974MontagnhardFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
207Dätwyler SaschaWohlen AG1972Trail Team FreiamtAGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
208regnaut sebastienmorangis1981jogging club epernayFRFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
209JUILLERAT GéraldABBEVILLERS1974les coureurs de l'allaineFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
214Hêche NicolasDombresson1981NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
217PENEL VincentCheptainville1980COS RENAULT LARDYFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
218MENCIER FredericSaint Pierre en Faucigny1973www.trail-passion.netFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
219PETITJEAN FabienLa Muraz1974Trail-PassionFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
220PACAULT DIMITRIPlourhan1978PAACFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
225Willi VincentTÄUFFELEN1980Vincent WilliBESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
226TORRES DavidSaint-Paulien1979Velay AthlétismeFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
227pechon christophecrosne1977FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
228letzelter marcBITCHE1978FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
229Collombier SebastienEsserts-Blay1975FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
233Bühler JoachimGais1972G1 SportARSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
234WALNER EricBeire-le-Fort1980Trailers dijonnaisFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
235Bonnin GaelLES GRAS1976Val morteau judoFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
236Pecheur CharlesMulhouse1976FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
237Rindlisbacher ThomasOberschrot1973SC AlterswilFRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
239FIEY SebastienBAILLEUL1976TRAIL-BAILLEULFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
240Romy StephaneLe Locle1981NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
241LE GOFF PIERRE-YVESSYT YVI1981ST YVIFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
242Dolowicz RobertEcublens (VD)1977Super Robert.VDPOL111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
244Flüeli StéphaneBulle1977FLÜX TeamFRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
246Antille KentMiège1979VSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
252Bardoul MickaelLa marne1973ArsudlacFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
253Larché DavidThionville1978TritycFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
254mariotti christianGordola1974TISUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
257Neyrolles GeraldEvian1977PAACFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
258Vitour DamienMaisons-Alfort1977FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
261Vuillemin ChristopheBesançon1980Trail Runners 25FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
264Riche LaurentPontault Combault1974Pontault aacFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
265DESSAY AntoineMONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE1974Team CoronaFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
267Llull EricCopenhagen1979FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
268Guerquin BenjaminOrnex1979Benjamin GuerquinFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
269Spenle JohnSaint-louis1979FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
272CARELLA FRÉDÉRICMALLERAY1972ValbirseBE/JBSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
276BORNOZ LIONELFiez1973USY YverdonVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
280Zaugg CedricBiel (BE)1980BE/JBSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
283Steinbrenner MarkoEchallens1973VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
289Cruz WalterMoudon1974Andreia CruzVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
291Jobin ThibaultGrimisuat1977VSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
292Mueller AndiUnterägeri1973Trailrider.chZGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
293CORNIC SylvainCHATENAY-MALABRY1973SFRFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
294Jan XavierSaint Romain de Lerps1974FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
302RYKART NilsLes Hauts-Geneveys1978NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
303Gaillard JérômeSAINT-MIHIEL1976FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
304berger renaudannecy1978club alpinFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
305AGNELOT DavidNOIDANS LES VESOUL1972Team Trail GAHS VESOULFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
309Seiler YanDuillier1974VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
310POYET AurélienBEAUREGARD L'EVEQUE1975FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
312Mettan SteveLes Giettes1977The Louis Memory TeamVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
313Cordey Pierre-AndreFribourg1974FRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
315roussel patrickst crepin d'auberoche1972FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
316Reynders KurtNeu-Moresnet1976BEL111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
323Berthomé AnthonyMartigné Sur Mayenne1979Les Bons VivantsFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
324BROCHET ThomasAlençon1981FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
325Glassey NicolasBavois1981VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
326Kuehn PhilipBiberach1978Orthopedic Surgery for AfricaGER111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
328MONTENDRE BENOITVenelles1974FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
339WARRAND FrédéricOiry1972Jogging club d’epernaySUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
340Welsch FelipeSchriesheim1978ESP111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
344welc fabiensaint herblain1981as chu nantesFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
345Bricaud FranckLE PELLERIN1978As chu nantesFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
347Merienne CédricLa Bigottière1977Les bons vivantsFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
352PAILLARD JEROMECLAIREGOUTTE1976FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
353Giraud SamuelLa Rochelle1977Défi OutdoorFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
354Baud DavidMartigny1973CHUVVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
356HAHN ALEXANDREHOCHSTATT1976RAZORFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
357Viaccoz FlorianSavièse1977VSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
359Tscheng JorgenZürich1973Jorgen TschengZHSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
361Genet LaurentTroistorrents1979Ca dents du midiVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
370rolland jacoub AlexisLe port Marly1976FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
374Grosso ClaudeVilleneuve VD1977Running MontreuxVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
376SAMUEL DEBARDLEVALLOIS PERRET1979ASCPSFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
377Kuksin NikitaUrdorf1980ZHGBR111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
386ZORN Pierre-EmmanuelKNOERSHEIM1979KnoershemotherfuckersFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
392Cizek CedricMundolsheim1976Team CizouFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
397Georger OlivierKNOERSHEIM1975KnoershemotherfuckersFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
399Coma SebastienLes Diablerets1972Trail Training teamVDFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
402tavaud julien06822455901981VELAY ATHLETISMEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
404Prelonge DavidFranconville1972OXYGÈNE PSAFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
406bouaziz mehdivillejuif1980FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
408Viennet SébastienVAIRE ARCIER1974Sébastien ViennetFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
414Hausammann RolfWohlen chez les Bernois1974BESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
415Bourdicaud FabienESTERNAY1981FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
421Dumesnil SébastienAmbrières les vallées1977S/L ATHLETIQUE CLUB AMBRIERESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
422Vieira CesarioNyon1980VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
423SAQUET FrédérickTHIERS SUR THEVE1972S/L ASIC ORRY LA VILLEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
434Rots CédricMoulins le carbonnel1975Verticalpes mancellesFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
437Paone RaffaeleNiedergösgen1977SOSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
439Mairy GuillaumeVal-de-Travers1974NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
441Eigenheer TristanCortaillod1979NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
442Nash JacobChippewa Falls1975Endure Rise & ConquerUSA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
446Perroud ArsèneWohlen AG1977Trail Team FreiamtAGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
448JAUNET-ROY Antoinenantes1977FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
454PAYET JACQUESPARIS1981ASCPSFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
455Bill StevenNeuchâtel1980NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
456cassayre jeromeHesingue1973jeje68FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
458gallet sylvaingondreville1981asc personnel du senatFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
459PARCEIRO MiguelBernex1974Hôpitaux Universitaires de GenèveGE111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
461gauvain tristanBoulogne-billancourt1979tristan gauvainFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
463Haesler AlexisPerroy1981VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
466GHIRARDO JulienNogent-le-Phaye1981GHIRARDOFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
472BAZIN VincentNantes1977AS CHU NANTESFRFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
473CELESTIN THIERRYVeyrier1973GEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
479SLOBODZIAN FABIENRETHONDES1973OK AVENTUREFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
481chollet françoismartigné sur mayenne1979martigné runningFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
482MAURICE OlivierMartigné sur Mayenne1978LES BONS VIVANTSFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
483Garcia DavidSion1977VSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
484DELAUNE JérômeCarquefou1972AS CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
485MAISONNEUVE GAETANCOUERON1981CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
487Loué PierreCham1975ZGFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
490AUCLAIR PatrickGrandfontaine1974FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
493NAU Xaviermeyrin1978GESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
495REGRAGUI KARIM06615776401972KARIM REGRAGUIFRFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
496HUARD DavidMartigné sur Mayenne1975Martigné RunningFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
499Gavillet GuillaumeEssert FR1977runner's freeFRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
505ROUSSEAU OLIVIERESTERNAY1974FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
506Fonseca FábioVillars-sur-Glâne1979FRPOR111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
554mouget benoitORNANS1974ornansFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
555MAULAVÉ MARCAMBRIERES LES VALLÉES1981AC AmbrieresFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
556Malige julienGERGY1981FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
557Lesne ChristopheVenette1974FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
558Vauthier YannSavagnier1977NeuchaventureNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
559Pommier FabriceCompiègne1974FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
560Terrapon SamuelEstavayer-le-Lac1980FRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
561LEFEUVRE STEVENS612501976CAESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
562Faes AntoninYvonand1980VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
563Doudiet MarcYvonand1978Running YvonandVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
564Pech PhilippeZürich1972VikingsZHFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
565camus ludoviconnion1972Team TAOFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
566OILLIC AlanJOUARRE1973LES TRITONS MELDOISFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
567Bergez MathieuFranois1973FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
568Giacobino JulienGenève1981GESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
577Cutté MickaelAlençon1976Radon ultra trailFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
578Fernandez JohanVetraz Montroux1979FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
579Petitpretre MickaelHeiltz l’évêque1975Athlétisme club vitryatFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
590Frei PatrickFrutigen1975MentigslüferBESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
591Aurelle PhilippeGrächen1976Cm cour lausanneVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 1
594Sherpa SangéNovillars1981AupA GearFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 1

TOP

111KM - Seniors Hommes 2 (117 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
13PLAY OLIVIERBRETIGNY SUR ORGE1969FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
31ETIEMBLE MarcEpernay1971AC AYFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
56FERRON PATRICELAUBRIERES1969LAUBERTINFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
59PICHON ThierryAvensan1966FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
68BOSSEL DANIELGENEVEYS-COFFRANE1967SUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
69NADLER KurtKerzers1967FRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
71Meuret Jean-CharlesZermatt1969Cosmic EyeVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
73Lauber PascalMorlon1971GESA TeamFRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
90Christe RaphaelFontaines1970VC FRENETICNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
93Hallé Yann06085034851971USVAFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
101Martins CarlosFiez1969VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
103Vrieling LammertAmbilly1968NED111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
105ravaux richardPARIS1971Team SenatrailFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
109Dubreuil FlorentSt André de l'eure1969Team a l'arracheFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
115Genoud PatrickVuadens1969Trilogie Sport BulleFRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
125Luthi PascalColombier1968Fram!SUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
128Hermann GuidoMeisterschwanden1966be crazyAGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
129Huguenin-Bergenat BorisBoudry1970Marti SportsNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
131Aubry CharlesLe Locle1967Atemi Power ClubNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
142Bricaud FreddyIndre1970As CHU NantesFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
143ROTH ETIENNEOBERMORSCHWIHR1969MJC 3 CHATEAUXFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
150Heritier ChristianSavièse1963Lamical ProjoVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
153Perrenoud AlainMôtiers1963NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
159Gevisier PascalLe Locle1969Flocons de neigeNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
160Oliveira ManuelLa Chaux de Fonds1969Cross-Club La Chaux de FondsNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
161Pflüger AlbrechtSchopfheim1966Lauftreff TSG SchopfheimGER111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
166Monticolo PaoloErlenbach ZH1968ZHITA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
168MEUNIER arnaudChille1971LAC 39FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
175Ghisletta ValerioLa Chaux-de-Fonds1967NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
176Maier FrankAichwald1966Trailrunning Team MERRELLGER111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
185Pittet StephaneCouvet1968NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
187Levert YannickEpernay1968Jogging club epernayFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
194BERNARD FREDERICCOMPREIGNAC1962KM42FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
198Voilquin RichardPUTEAUX1968Team Trail ParisFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
202Mendes AlipioLa Chaux-de- Fonds1965Cross-Club Chx-de-FdsNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
210JESTIN PIERREKERNOUES1964Breizh Sport AventureFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
215Lambelet CédricCorbières1970FRSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
221Hanot DominiqueLugrin1963FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
222VALLAT DOMINIQUEPORRENTRUY1969JUSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
255Fournier Jean MichelMayenne1962ST BAUDELLE ENDURANCE LOISIRSFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
259MONNIER DidierPLOEREN1970S/L VANNES ATHLETISMEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
262Poussardin ChristophePerigueux1963FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
263Keiser MarcEvilard19654x4BESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
277Levresse EricStrasbourg1966FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
286HARZO SYLVAINFRANCONVILLE1967S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLETISME VAL D OISEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
295Baudouin GianniSaint-Herblain1963AS CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
299METAIREAU GregorySt Philbert de Grand Lieu1970ATLHETIC RETZ SUD LACFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
306Turpin Christophe06892943631971Christophe TurpinFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
329FERRAND PATRICKSAUTRON1963AS CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
330ALBRIZIO Gioacchinocers1968Gioacchino ALBRIZIOSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
331bosc danielgranges le bourg1966raid aventure bethoncourtFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
333Masselot AlexandreSt George1971framVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
334testaz jean-yvesGingins1967VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
335DE LA ROCHE DE BRANSAT EricCaluire1963FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
341Henrotte PhilippeParis1964FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
342CHABOT DENISSAINT JACQUES DE LA LANDE1968Janzé Athlétisme - Pays de la Roche aux FéesFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
346Camas Alcaide FernandoSant Esteve Sesrovires1969Masquefa TrailESP111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
355Rubay RaphaelDave1971SMAC captrailBEL111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
360Ajvazi BrahimOrbe1967L’amateurVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
364FILLAUDEAU OLIVIERLE PELLERIN1970AS CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
368De buchere XavierAnnecy-le-Vieux1966FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
375CHABOT HERVELaubrières1966LAUBERTINFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
380trocellier patrickPONTAULT-COMBAULT1965PONTAULT AACFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
383lecourt thierryCUMIERES1965JC Epernay champagneFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
384MAUPERTUIS GuillaumeSucy en Brie1964ES SUCY-EN-BRIEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
387Buchilly DidierSt-Sulpice NE1967les saute-rigolesNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
388Tondini Jean-MarcMôtiers1971NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
390Carre DavidCONDE SUR SARTHE1969RUTFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
393Perret DominiqueSavagnier1962NEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
394Bourgeois DenisCortaillod1971NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
400PACE LAURENTSERVON1969ES SUCY EN BRIEFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
403ROUAULT THIERRYMIGNAVILLERS1965RAID AVENTURE DE BETHONCOURTFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
405CADENEL Jean-LucESSERTS-BLAY1962COURPATAS TEAMFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
409SCHOFFEN HervéDAMBENOIS1964RAID AventureFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
410Pradetto OliverLübeck1971Oliver PradettoGER111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
420PRIOUL ClaudeST Jacques de la lande1963Team Père et FilsFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
424Enouf EmmanuelPort Saint Père1968AS CHU NantesFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
425PENOT BERTRANDMABLY1970AMARFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
431Bulliard StéphaneChez-le-Bart1965NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
438Chantriaux FabriceDonneloye1971VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
443LE GALLIC JEAN CHRISTOPHENOGENT LE PHAYE1967ADAPSFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
447Rutz WalterFleurier1971TEAM JULOTNESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
449SERAN PATRICKSAINT GENOUPH1962USSPFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
450DABIRE SiéJoue les Tours1967Touraine AventureGUF111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
451lassauce charlesVessy1968CCIGGESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
457BOZENHARDT CyrilKNOERSHEIM1971KnoershemotherfuckersFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
464benard laurentVitry le François1969Pas de clubFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
465DUBEL DAMIENPONTAULT COMBAULT1967PAACFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
467LEPRETRE PatriceAndouillé1965Les bons vivantsFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
468Lassus EmmanuelParis1967FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
470De Luca CédricMont-sur-Lausanne1967VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
474Boulay RodolpheCellettes1968FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
478Bevalot MartinLYON1971Martin BevalotFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
488petit davidchatillon1969team senat trailSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
497Moulinier FranckCompiegne1964Ok aventureFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
503Jeker NicolasSaillon1968L amical ProjoVSSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
507Thiebaud YannickFleurier1971NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
508Geerts ChristianWemmel1965Dream TeamBEL111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
509kergoat ollivierla marne1966ARSUDLACFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
512GABRIEL ChristopheTIGERY1971FRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
514DOS REIS JoséWISSOUS1968AS New SFRPOR111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
518ALLAIRE Jean-PhilippeRueil-Malmaison1962AFRICA RUNFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
522Meyrat CédricOnnens1969USYVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
526Longueira JuanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1963NESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
527Lagadec RonanReze1968As chu nantesFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
528ROUX COMOLI PHILIPPEPARIS1966ASCP SENATFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
532Stoppiello FrankChavornay1966VDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
569MOYSAN-AUBRY PATRICKNANTES1969AS CHU NANTESFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
570Dunskus BertramZürich1968LAC TV Unterstrass ZürichZHGER111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
571Wolff DetlefBad Frankenhausen1970LG-Kyffhäuser-BerglaufGER111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
580Richardot ChristophePONTCARRE1968PAACFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
581l'etang fabriceLa Tour-de-Peilz1971VDFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
582FEGLI MarcGERARDMER1969AVEC Vallée des LacsFRA111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
592Knapp ChristianZürich1967ZHSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
593Ambrosini StefanOftringen1971AGSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
595Gomez Bravo CarlosGenève1971GESUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2
596victor hugo docarmolausanne1971teysalpiVDSUI111KM - Seniors Hommes 2

TOP

111KM - Vétérans Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
230Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961VSSUI111KM - Vétérans Dames
411neyrolles evelyneEvian-les-bains1960EVIAN OFF COURSEFRA111KM - Vétérans Dames
501MARQUES NOEMIAPARIS1959FRA111KM - Vétérans Dames

TOP

111KM - Vétérans Hommes (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
20Fatton ChristianNoiraigue1959Greenwatt LBG MizunoNESUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
53Guillemain PhilippeSucy en Brie1961KikourouFRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
87Gex-fabry laurentVal'illiez1957CA dents du midiVSSUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
154neyrolles philippeEvian-les-bains1961EVIAN OFF COURSEFRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
273Scilla MaurizioAndorno Micca1961ASD Trail Monte CastoITA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
287Panchaud PascalSaillon1959Team La Trace/La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
301Benoit RaymondCLAYEURES1961WTL LAXOUFRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
336Brun PhilippeDombresson1961NESUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
395papaux guyVilleneuve VD1961VDSUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
418taillebosq sylvainVALFRAMBERT1961FRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
419HOARAU CHARLESCAVAILLON1955edfFRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
444CLAUDE BERRUYERBoulieu-lès-Annonay1961Annonay jogging clubFRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
460BONNEF DenisDELLE1956Denis BONNEFFRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
469BASSET PhilippeNanteuil-Les-Meaux1960FRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
475Mach FrançoisGenève1961HUGGESUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
476Jeanneret-Grosjean ClaudeZürich1955smrunZHSUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
491Spenlé Jean MartinROSENAU1954FRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
492Brunschweiler JosefUrdorf1951Sport Treff UrdorfZHSUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
494Coquoz Guy-MichelPrilly1958Les Cambe-gouille(s)VDSUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
502Berndt MatthiasArisdorf1959TrailDuoBLGER111KM - Vétérans Hommes
515JOURDAN GillesPARIS1958FRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
521PLAY Jean claudeDIJON1946FRA111KM - Vétérans Hommes
523Gindrat MichelNeuchâtel1959NESUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes
533Strohheker Jean-louisCortaillod1958Marti SportNESUI111KM - Vétérans Hommes

TOP

31KM - Cadets Hommes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3057Crettenand ThéoFully2004Les Trotteurs, FullyVSSUI31KM - Cadets Hommes
3058Crettenand ThéoFully2004Les TrotteursVSSUI31KM - Cadets Hommes
3121Onillon NicolasLes Hauts-Geneveys2005SC La Vue des AlpesNESUI31KM - Cadets Hommes
3324Gouvernon TimLe Locle2004NESUI31KM - Cadets Hommes

TOP

31KM - Elite Dames (108 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3021Isler CindyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990Coach SenosNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3040Desjacques Anne liseCrest voland1990Compressport FranceFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3046Geiser NathalieNeuchâtel1987NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3049FATTON MarianneDombresson1995SwitzerlandNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3050Racine IsabelleVal-de-Travers1992Green Fairy Triathlon ClubNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3055FAIVRE FlorePREMANON1983FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3056Veya NaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3059crettenand myleneSaillon1993VSSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3060GONCALVES MARIEADRESSE MAISON1997Team ASICS TRAILFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3065Gaidet PaulineBourg Saint Maurice1992Méribel sport montagneFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3069Bouday MathildeLes Hôpitaux-Vieux1984FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3077Rufener OdileCuarny1987UsyVDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3080youssefi anaïsPortalban1995FRFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3093Maury Gabrielleverbier1987VSSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3111Clerc NadiaNeuchâtel1993NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3113Lehmann LaraEchenevex1997ca mange pas d'painFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3118Murer AnitaZürich1990ZHSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3126Bruchez ElsaLe Châble1982ToutangueulesVSSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3132Tholstrup SophieGenève1985Lazyboys Track ClubGEGBR31KM - Elite Dames
3146Grozea AlexandraCarouge (GE)1984GEROU31KM - Elite Dames
3158meur elisabethMALBUISSON1982BEL31KM - Elite Dames
3159Matthey EmilieLa Sagne1987NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3165Svacha RenataBussigny-Lausanne1987VDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3166Barraud NathalieLe Cerneux-Peguignot1983Cross Club Les FéesNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3172Wingeier ChantalLa Ferrière1992BESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3176FOURTINON ClarisseBlois1997FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3179Grange MARIELLEFully1990VSSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3182Schneiter DanielaSchönenwerd1983LG AarauSOSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3183Rickelmann CarolinLuzern1989LoolabaLUGER31KM - Elite Dames
3192Lehmann SophiaOtelfingen1993ZHSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3197DUBOIS ALICELES ROUSSES1987FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3198BOURDERIONNET MarionAvanne-Aveney1986Pontarlier triathlonFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3207Risse MarilynBoudry1988NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3210Gueissaz SophieNeuchâtel1994NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3212BERCERON MARIESion1989VSFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3220javelaud cécileAnnonay2000provence enduranceFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3228Beuchat MaudeCourfaivre1986YanorlandirunJUSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3233Lange MaikaWohlen (AG)1983AGGER31KM - Elite Dames
3239Roy Marieguyans vennes1990FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3242Nold Anne-CatherineLausanne1989VDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3245Morel NatalieNyon1984Sabai DeeVDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3246DUCOULOMBIER MELODIEGenève1991-GEFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3249burgat isalyneGorgier1982NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3258Gabbiadini MarineYverdon-les-Bains1986MugagaVDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3266Gouat AudreyArlon1992FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3272Sugnaux ChloéVuisternens-devant-Romont1998FRSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3286hedreul AnaelleNantes1990RCNSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3292Delley JohanieBoudevilliers1989NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3312Piffaretti FannySt-Léonard1992Intensity WorkoutVSSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3313Schlaeppy NastasiaLa Tène1990NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3325Labbe carre BarbaraCOULOMBIERS1988FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3326Varga FruzsinaGrandvaux1986VDHUN31KM - Elite Dames
3327Kucerova JanaAarau1982AGSVK31KM - Elite Dames
3328Vinçon Thiébaut VirginieVillers-lès-Nancy1990FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3329Bermudez Escalante MyriamVal-de-Travers1982NEESP31KM - Elite Dames
3330Coudert MarieSENS1994FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3331Meissner JosephineRodersdorf1996SOSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3332Ivetic TamaraNeuchâtel1994NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3333Sukhno Marta+417873226061989Marta SukhnoVDUKR31KM - Elite Dames
3334Beiner JoelleNeuchâtel1986NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3335Aellen FlorisseLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986Florisse AellenNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3336pageot ElodieVal-de-Ruz1987NEFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3337Perriard AmélieGletterens1991FRSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3338Chaibi EmmélieLausanne1990VDFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3339Vuille GabrielleVal-de-Travers1995NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3340KIRLI DamlaZürich1990ZHGER31KM - Elite Dames
3341Biedermann TaniaNeuchâtel1984NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3342Capelli LindaNeuchâtel1984NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3343Bétrisey SandrineCharrat1983Les ToutangueulesVSSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3344Jaeggi MaudArbaz1990VSSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3345Faustmann PaulineBevaix1992NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3346Lacombe MarineSète1988FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3347Migliozzi SabrinaNeuchâtel1988NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3348Rossetti AmandaVal-de-Travers1987NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3349Schaltegger CarolynFreiburg im Breisgau1998CakeTrailSleepSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3350Bucher NadègeFribourg1991CS BrocFRSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3351Jaggi SylvieColombier1986Intensity work outNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3352Le Floc’h EveVincennes1988AO CharentonFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3353Fuand IsabelleNogna1991FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3354Monnerat MorganeCommugny1996VDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3355Hofstetter AngelaZürich1988ZHSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3356Parkinson LindseyAdliswil1991ZHUSA31KM - Elite Dames
3357Spörri LydiaLenzburg1995AGSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3358Le Conte PhilippineMilvignes1989NEFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3463Voirol KarenLa Tour-de-Peilz1989VDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3464Rossier JocelyneMarly1992CS BrocFRSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3465DARRAGON HELENETHOLLON LES MEMISES1986EVIAN OFF COURSEFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3466Erard NatachaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1985NeuchaventureNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3467Ischi PaulineBoudry1993Intensity WorkoutNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3493Seydoux CoralieServion1984VDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3494Muller-gaudard AuroreLausanne1982VDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3495Pillet NadoukGenève1982GESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3496Fries DeniseZürich1982Denise FriesZHSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3497Brodtkorb Kaja MarieZurich1989ZHNOR31KM - Elite Dames
3498Dändliker VictoriaWinterthur1992ZHSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3499Colledge FloraBasel1986BSGBR31KM - Elite Dames
3500Schink Lina KristinWettswil am Albis1983Tempo Sport BeTheChangeZHGER31KM - Elite Dames
3502Schaad AliceAuvernier1992Intensity WorkoutNESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3503Hardeman EliseBesançon1988Asptt BesançonFRA31KM - Elite Dames
3504Kuzmina EvgeniiaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3505Fleury AlessiaNeuchâtel1995NESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3905Da Silva Matos Ana RaquelCouvet1984Cross Club Les FéesNEPOR31KM - Elite Dames
3944Tumini KarenGenève1992NCS Trail LémanGEITA31KM - Elite Dames
3948Seiler SarahGenève1989PerformGESUI31KM - Elite Dames
3949Dornier JeanneMorteau1998FRA31KM - Elite Dames
3951Hess SarahFounex1982VDSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3952Rogenmoser VivianeUnterägeri1994Trail ManiacsZGSUI31KM - Elite Dames
3954Forbes-Brown AimeeJorat-Mézières1998VDNZL31KM - Elite Dames

TOP

31KM - Elites Hommes (184 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3001Namberger HannesRuhpolding1989Team DynafitGER31KM - Elites Hommes
3002THEVENARD XavierJOUGNE1988SKI SCOOLFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3003Paccard SimonGruffy2000TEAM MATRYXFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3003Carrere DenisFribourg Caserne1974Denis CarrereFRFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3004Jacquet MathieuSt Martin le vinoux1997Mathieu JacquetFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3005Heloury YvesArgonay1999Mizuno FranceFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3006Raya JonathanLes Hauts-Geneveys1982Dubail pysagisteNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3007Syfer FelixCéroux-Mousty1998ATHLE 66BEL31KM - Elites Hommes
3009Poumerol Frédéricwolfersdorf1995Brooks Trail RunnersFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3012BURYSKA TomasBrno1988Salomon Czech / Runsport.czCZE31KM - Elites Hommes
3013Höfler RamonAllschwil1990Baechli Bergsport / SalomonBLSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3015Mesman JurgenKöniz1986BENED31KM - Elites Hommes
3017Renel DamienPensier19822EPFRFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3018Fleury JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989Passion VéloNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3022Gomez EnricLausanne1985Kinetik SportsVDESP31KM - Elites Hommes
3023Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984Coach SenosNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3024Jaccard SylvainDüdingen1983FRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3026Peres BastienVilleurbanne1994Decines Meyzieu AthlétismeFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3028Droz SébastienErlach1986MartisportsBESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3029Oppliger JoëlFribourg1987FRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3031Huguenin FabianLes Ponts-de-Martel1987Team SalomonNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3033VINCENT ClémentTHURINS1994Terre de running CraponneFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3034Houle ThomasNeuchâtel1993Team CrevetteNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3035Altenkamp LukasZürich1987trail maniacsZHGER31KM - Elites Hommes
3036BONNET FlorianLE vAUDIOUX1988FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3037Chuard ValentinCurtilles1992Chuchu TeamVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3038Freimann JohanArgonay1995ASPTT AnnecyFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3041Clerc KevinLa Neuveville1991BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3042Clerc KevinLa Neuveville1991BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3044Jeannin ClémentGranges Narboz2001CSRP/letagesportFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3047Monnot AntoineAnnecy le vieux1998FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3051Malfroy LouisPontarlier1993Amicale des Cost'hautsFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3052Siffert AlexandreFaoug1987BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3053Bourcet NansLuc en Diois2000FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3054COMPAGNE EtienneFrancheville2000FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3061Rozas JavierKriens1985LUESP31KM - Elites Hommes
3062Robbe MatthieuMilvignes1982NEFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3063Mutzner MichaelMeinier1983NCS TrailémanGESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3064Bouffeteau Matthieule chauffaud1987FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3068Voeffray CyrilleVerbier1997VSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3071Guillaume-Gentil MathieuNeuchâtel1987NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3072Leutwiler YannAubonne1983VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3073Hayoz JulienLa Corbaz1986Team Cycles Tesag-UvexFRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3083Wenger KillianSaint-Aubin-Sauges1994NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3084Breuille RaphaëlLausanne1995Ca mange pas d'painVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3085COSTE AntoineBeure1992FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3090Cornaz FabienVucherens1988VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3091Barrelet DavidLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990Ponction!NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3094Zarpellon NicolasLAUSANNE1987VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3096Jaquet BorisNeuchâtel1999Intensity WorkoutNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3097Zeberli ValentinLe Grand-Saconnex1990GESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3101pfister valentinchalon sur saone1982ecaFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3103Berguerand BaptisteVollèges1995VSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3104CLAVIER GaëlEvian les bains1992FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3105Dubi MichelGumefens1987FRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3106Jeanneret JoMôtiers NE1992Jo JeanneretNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3107Fernandes BrunoMuri (AG)1984Tugs Runners TeamAGPOR31KM - Elites Hommes
3108Vouilloz RaphaelMartigny-Croix1986Baskets aux piedsVSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3109Mosimann JulienDombresson1984CCE2LNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3110Guillaume RomainNeuchâtel1982NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3119Ammann MarcoLausanne1987Marco AmmannVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3122Gremion GuillaumeGenève1992GESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3124Montandon FabriceBienne1991BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3128Isler ValentinLa Cibourg1989NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3133Bennaceur SalimVillers le Lac1983SalimALG31KM - Elites Hommes
3134Legros MorganBernex1985GESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3137Bussard HervéMaracon1982VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3139Cornevaux TeddyMontlebon1986FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3142vez brunoCorcelles/chavornay1993VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3143Décrevel GeoffroyCornaux NE1986NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3148Pereira DavidVeyrier1990B-Sharpe / NCS trailémanGESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3149Poux-Berthe MickaëlOUHANS1982FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3150Salomon DavidChésopelloz1982FRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3151De almeida RicardoNeuchâtel1984NEPOR31KM - Elites Hommes
3162Houriet MarcSaint-Imier1987BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3167Bottin MathieuMonnetier-Mornex1982Rolex SportFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3170SCHLIER FlorianVufflens-la-Ville1983Tri'ratonsVDFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3173Chappuis JérômeYverdon-les-Bains1984MugagaVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3174zermatten davidCollombey1995Boxing club Dents-du-midiVSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3185Staehli DidierNeuchâtel1988NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3186sollaris michaelHauterive1987NEFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3193GIRY BenoîtHauterive1985OCRNENEFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3195POULET CamilleBRINDAS19886-9 LA TRIKFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3208Jeanrenaud ValentinCartigny1990GESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3211Panchaud EmileEsmonts1996FRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3218Porchet JonathanDaillens1987VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3219Schmid JonathanBasel1985Basel Running Club BRCBSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3223Parata GallienLausanne1990VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3224Pfeiffer AlexanderBasel1982BSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3226schilling nicolasEMLINGEN1982cdl 68FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3230Perez Moreno KevinYverdon-les-Bains1991VDESP31KM - Elites Hommes
3241Vouilloz BenjaminMartigny-Bourg1990Baskets aux piedsVSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3243Colussi AdrienSatigny1997NCS TRAILÉMANGEFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3247Delautre ClémentKöniz1987BEFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3261Bill ChristianWiler bei Utzenstorf1982BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3262Hermans BastienLe Landeron1992NEBEL31KM - Elites Hommes
3264ACKERMANN BRICEBASSECOURT1990JUSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3267Lessuise LaurentArlon1990Laurent LessuiseBEL31KM - Elites Hommes
3273Boillat YohanLutry1989VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3275Limat StéphaneLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3278Mottier ValentinGrimisuat1995Murtotrum Alpin RacingVSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3300Berthoud NicolasCossonay1982VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3303Cruz JohnnyMont-Vully1983Le duo du trailFRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3320Boudrar KamalVille la grand1983FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3359boubakeur SuleymanGenève1990GESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3360RICHé RomanCuis1999FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3362Broggi DamienCudrefin1982CRTVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3363PUIGFERRER ArnaudBlois1995FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3364Giaccari MaximilienZurich1991ZHSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3365Taurian Stéphane+417643096261984VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3366Becerra AlanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Barrelet / BecceNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3367Gret YannSte-Croix1988SUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3368Sartelet Thomasles geneveys sur coffrane1985NEFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3369Gerber DavidYvorne1983VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3370Premand AdrienTroistorrents1984VSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3371Colomb WellsAreuse1993NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3372Konrad JoachimBienne1986BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3373Orin HugoZürich1982ZHSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3374Suk VesnaBiel (BE)1988BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3375christinaz antoineBiel (BE)1985BESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3376Amorim ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1990NEPOR31KM - Elites Hommes
3377Marques Nuno FilipeBerikon1986AGPOR31KM - Elites Hommes
3378LAPLANCHE THIBAUDMONTPELLIER1989FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3379CERATO SathyaROUJAN1991FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3380Alary ClémentMontpellier1989FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3381CAPRINI NicolasParis1989FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3382Pinto RomeuBünzen1985AGSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3383Chanson SebastienCortaillod1983NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3384Proserpi LivioPeseux1986NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3385SANDOZ AntoineMontandon1986MONTANDONFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3386Puche PierreYvesLuxembourg1990FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3387Bersier JonathanCugy FR1986A Travers CugyFRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3388Winiger kilianTroistorrents1992VSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3389Nanzer OlivierMeilen1982ZHSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3390vanni giulioPully1990TTPVDITA31KM - Elites Hommes
3391hidalgo rafaelMeyrin1982rafael hidalgoGESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3392Freeman JoshuaChavannes-près-Renens2001Joshua FreemanVDFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3393de la Pintiere AntoineZürich1992ZHFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3394Criaud ArnaudFribourg1992FRFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3395Corthay RobinFresens1998NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3396Bejaoui SlimVillejuif1987FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3397RAY NICOLASLYON19876-9 LA TRIKFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3398Chalet François-XavierHuningue1992SUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3399Weinberg FriedhelmNeuchâtel1987NEGER31KM - Elites Hommes
3400Gutknecht ThomasCortaillod1982NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3468JACQUIER AURELIENTHOLLON1984thollonFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3469Reitz NelsonLausanne1991VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3470jacquet romainfort du plasne1990FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3471Simard BaptisteTavaux1992Baba trailFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3472DELESPINE MartinMorges1994DELESPINEVDFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3473Jacques GregoryCuvier1997FCC LA JouxFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3474Colombo LudovicEmérainville1992FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3475Parraud YannisMignovillard1997Fcc la jouxFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3476Bonny LionelAvenches1992-VDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3477Ribeiro DylanBESANÇON1999La SportivaFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3478BOILLON DoryanMORRE2000BROOKS TRAIL GENERATION BY GBTAFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3479Chapuis JérémieMorre1983BROOKS TRAIL GENERATION BY GBTAFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3480Willemin CélienSaulcy1992JUSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3481Porret IlannFresens1987NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3482Jonathan KocherCuarny1992Kocher JonathanVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3506Kälin AndreasWollerau1991gantrischbike.chSZSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3507Goujon RémyVernayaz1997VSSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3508Radwan RomainGenève1982GEFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3509Pinçon WalidCHATEL1993Châtel / les portes du soleilFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3510bouchet-dulas stephaneChâtel-Saint-Denis1982Teysalpi trailFRFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3511pourchet willyfort du plasne1991FRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3512masson gauthierCorsier-sur-Vevey1993VDBEL31KM - Elites Hommes
3513Pires Pimpão MickaelCommugny1987RivegaucheVDPOR31KM - Elites Hommes
3514Schäppi SimonZürich1991TG HüttenZHSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3515Faivre pierret MathieuMetabief1991Cost'hauts easy lifeFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3516GILLES MARTINSaint-Aubin (FR)1983FRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3517wille FlorianZürich1988Tempo Sport BeTheChangeZHGER31KM - Elites Hommes
3518Charpiot AntoineBoudry1995NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3519Kaiser JulienPoliez-Pittet1994Compressport SwitzerlandVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3520Jauslin PascalAuvernier1988NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3521Effenberger TimZürich1988ZHGER31KM - Elites Hommes
3522ocquidant derekSavièse1983VSFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3523Van Lantschoot HenriZürich1987ZHBEL31KM - Elites Hommes
3524Gutzwiller JonathanNeuchâtel1992NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3525MOUCHART MatthiasTaninges1992Team Ravanel & Co ChamonixFRA31KM - Elites Hommes
3946Fauser FabriceTreycovagnes1987Salomon / BackdoorVDSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3947rumpf timSaint-Aubin-Sauges1991Intensity WorkoutNESUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3950Ambühl MarkEnney1984FRSUI31KM - Elites Hommes
3953Wenger DimitriLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989NESUI31KM - Elites Hommes

TOP

31KM - Juniors Hommes (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3014Muriset JérémyVal-de-Charmey2003D-TEAM dupasquier/scottFRSUI31KM - Juniors Hommes
3099Risse HugoPont-la-Ville2002FRSUI31KM - Juniors Hommes
3483Vermot MaloBesançon2002BROOKS TRAIL GENERATION BY GBTAFRA31KM - Juniors Hommes
3484maugain carlchapelle d'huin2002BROOKS TRAIL GENERATION BY GBTAFRA31KM - Juniors Hommes

TOP

31KM - Nordic Walking (42 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3901Degen ChristianSissach1962Cappucchino RunnersBLSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3902Degen LeaSissach1966Cappucchino RunnersBLSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3903Perrin BettyBoulogne1980FRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3904Cronier BéatriceMartiné sur Mayenne1968Martigné RunningFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3907Olajosova XeniaGenève1979Cilene GermanoGESVK31KM - Nordic Walking
3908Gerber Yves-AlainLe Locle1978NESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3909Lebeau SimonMontreuil1986FRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3910De Hannuna StéphanieVincennes1986FRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3911Zakhar KatalinBoulogne1988FRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3912Bauvy CHARLOTTEcompiegne1987ASPTT COMPIEGNEFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3913Schenkel SandraArdon1966VSSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3914Sumi GinetteFrinvillier1956BE/JBSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3915lachaume jemel06836262161978AC talantFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3916bureau pascaldijon1957ac talantFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3917DUTHU GabyTalant1954AC TalantFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3918Hagnéré Guy HenriTALANT1951AC TALANTFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3919BAILLEUX VirginieTALANT1976AC TalantFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3920DE BONIS VincentFONTAINE LES DIJON1959AC TALANTFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3921Lacroix ElisabethMetabief1969FRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3922Jacquot VéroniquePontarlier1969Entente Sportive SaugetteFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3923Amstutz PierreBernex1969GESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3924Marti Klay FlorenceVersoix1959GESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3925BAUSSIN JEANLes Bioux1965Team Littoral Nordic WalkingVDSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3926bohren ValérieFleurier1967Littoral Team Nordik WalkingNESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3927Romero JavierLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980NESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3928Baumberger IsalineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982Noje et IsaNESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3929Racine CélineFleurier1980NESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3930GILLOT MATHILDEMARTIGNE SUR MAYENNE1984MARTIGNE RUNNINGFRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3931Gerber ArianeLe Locle1979NESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3932Fojo Rey Ana MariaConches1976GESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3933ARHUIS ValérieAnnecy1966FRA31KM - Nordic Walking
3934Pinizzotto GiorgioBernex1968GESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3935Nicole PascalLa Chaux-de-Fonds1962WalkersNESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3936Rom JacquelineZollikofen1964BESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3937Rom CloéZollikofen1995BESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3938Hehlen BeatBiglen1973BESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3939Hehlen MarcoBiglen1995BESUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3940Claude MilenaCudrefin1974VDSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3941Gessler GeorgesArdon1958VSSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3942Wiedmer RaphaëlBern1979SUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3943Imsand DavidRenan1972BE/JBSUI31KM - Nordic Walking
3945Macak JakubGenève1987GESVK31KM - Nordic Walking

TOP

31KM - Seniors Dames 1 (68 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3025Nunige JasminDavos Platz1973AdidasGRSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3027Lafaye CélineUgine1981TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCEFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3032Gremaud JoëlleVuarmarens1974FRSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3075Hofer MoniqueTschugg1978BESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3082Schmidt ValérieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980tricdfNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3095Bolzli Viatte SéverineSaignelégier1975BOLDAIRSPORTJUSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3131PORTET FrédériqueChargey les Gray1973Val de Gray marathon / Tri ValFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3135troyon gabrielleBoudry1981NESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3160Bühler ValérieLes Hauts-Geneveys1974NESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3175fontaine madeleineMartigny1976VSSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3180Harnisch LarissaBiel/Bienne1975BESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3201Burban NathalieThouare1976AschuFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3204Clark JaniceColombier NE1972Intensityworkout.chNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3205Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974VasiflopetteNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3214Dessarzin MarleneYverdon1980VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3215Dessarzin MarleneYverdon1980VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3216Chapuis MarilyneOulens-sous-Echallens1977VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3225le cocq rachelLausanne1977you're fine, you're doing fineVDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3229Houssemand FabienneCARQUEFOU1972PbacFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3232Baumann CatherineOllon1972Baumann AndréVDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3237sifflet dianeMeinier1980GEFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3244Bussien Sophiemartigny1976les ToutangueulesVSSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3248Comby ChantalArdon1973MobileTIC.comVSSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3263JAEGLY AngéliqueMULHOUSE1975FRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3268Wind RegulaLuzern1975LUSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3271Lütenegger FlorianeEstavayer1973Triclub Esta BroyeFRSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3280Geldeard lynseyBasel1978Basel DragonsBSGBR31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3282Burtin StéphanieCarouge (GE)Carouge1974GESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3285Witkowsk MalgorzataZürich1981ZHPOL31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3289BENHALLAL LINEAIX EN PCE1972FRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3290Briffod CélineGrand-Lancy1977GESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3293BAZIN MarinaNANTES1978ASCHUFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3296Nicollerat SabineMartigny1976Les ToutangueulesVSSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3298Nicollerat SylvieBruson1975Trail Verbier St-BernardVSSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3304caillet sylvieEstavayer1975Baboune's teamFRSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3305Synowiec-Juda AgataJelenia Góra1977Agata Synowiec-JudaPOL31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3311Williams FelicityCarouge (GE)1978GEIRL31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3314Williams DonnaTörbel1972VSAUS31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3319Christensen Tina EgebergBasel1977Tina Egeberg ChristensenBSDEN31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3321Krauter SarahFrauenfeld1979TGGER31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3322Hirdt AlexandraStade1978GER31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3401Aeby MarikaFleurier1972NESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3402Breyvogel DominiqueBerlin1975BRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3403TRIMAILLE IsabelleBADEVEL1972DINGUES POUR ELLEFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3404Meyrat ClaudiaOnnens VD1975VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3405Allimann ViolettaCourfaivre1977JUSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3406Céline CelineBroc1976FRSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3407Steffen MonikaWyssachen1979BESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3408McArthur RobynneSteinhausen1978RobynneZGGBR31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3409Heeb NadineHünenberg1979ZGGER31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3410Gedge LucindaPrevessin1976GBR31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3411Derivaz ValérieOrsières1973Les ToutangueulesVSSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3412neyaga CécileLausanne1977you're fine,you're doing fineVDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3413Lab EvelyneMontbouton1973Dingues pour ElleFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3414Desgrandchamps CécileMontbouton1973Passion VttFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3415Luthy AlessandraColombier NE1979OCRNE.CHNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3416Gundel isabelleGland1977VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3417Keßeler NataschaMenden1978MCM MendenGER31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3418Truppat NadineIserlohn1980MCM MendenGEGER31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3419Debusmann KathrinIllingen1978GER31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3420Benoit KathrinColombier NE1978NESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3421Brêchet SandraNeuchâtel1973OCRNE.chNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3422Shannon Axiak FlammerBremgarten bei Bern1976BESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3423KAMARADOU IOANNAEpalinges1976IOANNA KamaradouVDGRE31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3485BIDARD BenjamineRolle, Suisse1976Benjamine BIDARDVDFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3526Kupper FranziskaWildberg1978Fit4LindbergZHSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3527MORGEN NADIAPFETTERHOUSE1977courir dans le 68FRA31KM - Seniors Dames 1
3528Walker AnnaSévery1973VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 1

TOP

31KM - Seniors Dames 2 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3016Rey SylvieVucherens1971SCS VulliensVDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3079Kilmartin JaneChene Bougeries1969PEVGESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3092CHARPIOT ChristineGenève1971GESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3153CARLIER BLANDINEPARIS1969FRA31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3168REGENT AnneVERLINGHEM1966FRA31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3190Hadorn NicoleChézard1962NESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3213Tönnissen GloriaBrüggen1970TuRa Brüggen 1923POR31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3217Buchilly JeannetteSt-Sulpice NE1968Jeannette BuchillyNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3236hirt claireChéserex1968VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3254Mazotti BarbaraChéserex1968VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3265Servoz SandrineBelmont-Lausanne1970VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3287RICHE CHRISTELLECUIS1970jc epernayFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3291denzler patricialille1964FRA31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3306paniz corinnePeron1966SUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3308Renner Anne-MarieWemmel1968Dream TeamAUT31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3316RENARD NathalieNEUILLY SUR SUIZE1963AJPCFRA31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3317Gilson Anne-FrançoiseDhuy1966BEL31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3323Bonny MireilleGletterens1971cabroyardFRSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3424Tscheng IngeCourt1971BESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3425Biollay DominiqueOrges1968VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3426Raffner CarolineCortaillod1968Les TropeziennesNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3427Ferrari ChristineAssens1970VDSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3428Christen-Verdon FranceLa Chaux-de-Fonds1966NESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3429Monney DaniellePont1969FRSUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3529Loro MaryseMilvignes1970intensity workoutNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2
3530Cand Marie ClaireNeuchâtel1971Intensity WorkoutNESUI31KM - Seniors Dames 2

TOP

31KM - Seniors Hommes 1 (84 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3008Schaedler DemianSt-Imier1980Schaedler PeintureBE/JBSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3010Meier RogerGranges-Paccot1974ROOMZFRSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3019DAUVERGNE FabienMARSANNAY LA CÔTE1980FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3039Wahli VincentBiel/BienneB1978CCNBESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3043Munari VincentLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3045Racloz GuillaumeNeuchâtel1979NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3048Koffel PatrickColombier NE1976Team PromenadeNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3066DUQUESNE VincentVercorin1978TrailemanVSFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3070Pagliuso AntoMontreux1980VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3076Lüthi TinouPlagne1976Les AssoiffésBE/JBSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3086NEYROUD Enguerrandvessy1981NCS TrailémanGESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3087Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3102Kavcic JeromeMétabief1973FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3114Champendal LionelCrissier1975VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3116Speckbacher AlainRoderen1973teleferikFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3120Mrazek HaroldBulle1973Trilogie Sport BulleFRSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3123LENFANT SylvainGEX1981FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3125Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980#AperunVDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3138Lachat GuillaumeSaignelegier1980HCFMJUSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3140Guillaume RenaudBiel/Bienne1981BESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3147BETRISEY STEPHANECharrat1973VSSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3152Quéric JérômeSennecey les Dijon1973FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3154Christan AlexandreFey1975VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3155Even YannickLa Tour-de-Peilz1975VDFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3156Perrinjaquet FabienHauterive NE1975Fabien PerrinjaquetNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3161Donzé ChristopheTrélex1977VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3163MENART CYRILLE RUSSEY1975CYRIL MENARTFRSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3171Schertenleib JoelMontaubion-Chardon1978VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3177Rettby NilsNeuchâtel1981NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3184Tomassini FabioLa Chaux-des-Breuleux1980JUSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3187FAIVRE PierreLa Chaux-de-Fonds1974NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3189Duc RenéChanéaz1975Renax auto-écoleVDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3194Reymond FabriceNeuchâtel1977FAYLYSNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3196TARTARIN FranckFRANCALMONT1980GA Haut SaonoisFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3202Breihof CyrilleZürich1973ZHGER31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3206Kaltenrieder GillesCorcelles NE1980NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3222PORTET SEBASTIENChargey les Gray1973Val de Gray marathonFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3238Aeschlimann RaphaëlTravers1977NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3250Petremann EmmanuelNANTES1973FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3252Nicollerat JeanBruson1973Les ToutangueulesVSSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3255Pointet AlainFleurier1973Au TaquetNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3256Erath DenisFreiburg1975GER31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3257boileau julienLausanne1976VDFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3274cartier borisLE RUSSEY1979dsa morteau trailFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3281Schwerzmann SteveGland1977VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3283Wodrich MatthewEcublens (VD)1978VDUSA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3284Loureiro MarcoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NEPOR31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3297cantegreil mathieuLausanne1978VDFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3299Bonnet Nicolas06806758271978Nicolas BonnetFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3309De Luna GeorgesLe Vaud1972VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3310Reuse YouriSaillon1977Les Bras CassésVSSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3315Calce ToniEpalinges1980VDITA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3430van den Boogaart MarcGiez1977PMI ScienceVDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3431Schaer OliverWädenswil1979ZHSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3432Maeder JoëlVillars-Tiercelin1977Les MochesVDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3433Lucenay BenoitMorges1977VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3434Hastoy AntoineLausanne1975Club Alpin du Bras d’EnfantVDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3435Harnisch HansBiel/Bienne1973BESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3436Bongni FredericFribourg1977FRSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3437Malecha TomZürich1975ZHGER31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3438Frostin Samuel07622511991977Samuel FrostinBEFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3439SANDOZ SébastienMontandon1975FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3440Berset MichaëlLancy1979GESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3441BODIER PhilippeST PIERRE DES NIDS1976Philippe BODIERFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3442Luthy MarcialMilvignes1980OCRNE.CHNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3443Schüttel MarcosUBERG1979BESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3444Tanner PhilippTrimbach1974Philipp TannerSOSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3445Denoix MathieuVillejuif1981MathieuFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3446Gerlinger MichaelIllingen1980GER31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3447GIRARD David07979634261976RochefortNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3448Aeschlimann GillesLe Locle1979NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3449von Gunten StéphaneCorcelles-Cormondrèche1977NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3486Romero AntonySt genis pouilly1975SUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3487Becheri GiacomoBern1978BEITA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3488prevost olivierPontarlier1975FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3489CHAPOTOT nicolassens1973FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3531Ruchti JacquesBonvillars1981-VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3532Dupertuis RaphaëlChavannes-Renens1978Traîne-savatesVDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3533Kupper ThomasWildberg1977ZHSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3534francisco MarioYverdon-les-Bains1975VDPOR31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3535Boussié SéverinBasel1978BSFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3536Dalla RenatoMex (VD)1973VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3537FAVROT Jean-ChristophePETITE -CHAUX1976Risoux clubFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 1
3538Monachon MathieuCourtelary1979Tema Monach'SBE/JBSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 1

TOP

31KM - Seniors Hommes 2 (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3020Enzmann MichaelLa Neuveville1968BE/JBSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3030Mathez YannickHaute-Nendaz1970VSSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3074Theurillat ChristianSaint-Aubin-Sauges1971Intensityworkout.chNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3081Pasquier JoëlSt-Maurice1971VSSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3089Brand AndreasWimmis1968SRS Pro SportlerBESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3098Pache BernardLa Tour-de-Peilz1966VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3100Lebet SergeBôle1966NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3112SCHWAB BasileLa Chaux-de-Fonds1971NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3115Escher FrankNänikon1971ZHSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3129Morales SergioNeuchâtel1966GARMINNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3136Goodswen PhilipChêne-Bougeries1969GEGBR31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3141Brelaud FranckDijon1966AC TalantFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3157Ballet FrancisCorcelles NE1963La GoléeNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3169Winzenried PatrickLa Conversion1969VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3178Parmentier JulienLABAROCHE1969FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3199Perret GrégoireFontaines NE1968ANCONESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3200Vriesema BaukeArlesheim1971Rudra RunnersBLNED31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3221Cseres PeterBourg-en-Lavaux1968VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3227Mieville NicolasLe Locle1965NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3231Guinnard Jean-LucGletterens1971CabroyardFRSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3234Contreras PabloArolla19691924.worldVSESP31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3253Thomas MikeCommugny1968MikeGBR31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3259GORETTE RAPHAELChavornay1970VDFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3260Zimmermann ThomasBurgdorf1968BESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3269Dill MichaelAuvernier1965NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3276REGENT ThierryVERLINGHEM1962FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3277Gingins StéphaneLausanne1967VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3279Monaghan LiamEtoy1968VDGBR31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3288Perrinjaquet OlivierSavagnier1969NESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3294Schermesser ChristopheCorcelles-Cormondrèche1964naNESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3301Piguet LaurentEtoy1969VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3307paniz robertoperon1968SUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3318comby alexandreArdon1967MobileTIC.comVSSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3450Borro CarloCheseaux-Lausanne1964VDITA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3451Finck GuillaumeAuvernier1966Les TropeziennesNEFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3452OUABDESSELAM MouloudLA CELLE SAINT CLOUD1967ACCELLOISFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3453HIFFE STEPHANEGERPINNES1967BEL31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3454MONTAGNE ChristianLe Mans1967FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3455FJELLBAKK MARCNyon1969CatheruningVDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3456ghielmini didierVallorbe1971VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3457Fiechter Oskar+417967116791964Basel Dragons Running ClubBLSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3458Jeancler FabriceVillers Le Lac1969FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3459van Hal JeroenEtoy1971VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3460Dorn CorneliusKüsnacht (ZH)1970ZHSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3461ARMELINOS CHRISTOSEpalinges1969VDGRE31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3490Herzi TafAnières1967Anières bouge/RivegaucheGESUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3491JORON LAURENTCOMPIEGNE1963FRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3492Wuarchoz FrédéricLe Sentier1967VDSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3539Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966WGTNFRA31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3540Serra JoséSaint-Aubin (FR)1962-FRSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3541Giuoco MarcoZeiningen1965AGSUI31KM - Seniors Hommes 2
3542Cooper MikeCrans Montana1963Cheshire Hill BilliesVSGBR31KM - Seniors Hommes 2

TOP

31KM - Vétérans Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3191Jacot ChristineAuvernier1951NESUI31KM - Vétérans Dames

TOP

31KM - Vétérans Hommes (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
3067POUX PierreBellefontaine1948vdgmFRA31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3088Meier WillyFontaines NE1953NESUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3117Baumann Jean-PierreFleurier1957NESUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3130Muhmenthaler StefanBern1960BESUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3144Vircondelet MichelDijon1954AC TalantFRA31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3145JAQUIER MarcelGrandcour1953VDSUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3164Thomas AlexBotans1956RaidAventure BethoncourtFRA31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3181Stauffer LaurentWidnau1955MILA RheintalSGSUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3203Gabbiadini RobertCronayCronay1955VDSUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3209Porta PhilippeLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961Cross clubNESUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3235Cervellieri MaurizioLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NEITA31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3240SCHMITT GilbertBUC1959RAID AVENTURES BETHONCOURTFRA31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3251Monnier YvesBethoncourt1951Raid aventure BethoncourtFRA31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3295Godet LouisAuvernier1956NESUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3302Winkelmann EricAubonne1947Seniors de CoubertinVDSUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes
3462Rom Pierre-AlainSaignelégier1961JUSUI31KM - Vétérans Hommes

TOP

51KM - Elites Dames (73 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003POOLEY EmmaHausen am Albis1982Salomon Team SwitzerlandZHSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2004Wilhem ArianeFontainemelon1992NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2010Baer Natascha-199451KM - Elites Dames
2011Spycher OdileSaignelégier1988GSFMJUSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2058Clivaz VirginieArdon1990Silicom Team WomenVSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2059Juin AnthéaANNECY1990Anthéa JuinFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2089DELASOIE MélanieLes Granges/Salvan1990Team Silicom WomenVSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2099Peron ColineValence1992FRA51KM - Elites Dames
2101jacquin clairemontbéliard1992FRA51KM - Elites Dames
2113Wyss CharlottePetit-Lancy1990GESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2118robbe carolinesens1982Sens Route TrailFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2119Virgilio AudreyAreuse1989NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2127Cencen VeronikaRenens VD1993VDSLO51KM - Elites Dames
2128Bernasconi JohanaHauterive1991NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2139Manil CarolineCaux1985VDBEL51KM - Elites Dames
2145Steiner MelanieSteffisburg1989BESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2149Dulitz KatrinFreiburg1985GER51KM - Elites Dames
2150Horisberger EvelyneNeuchâtel1985NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2157Coinchelin HélèneBovernier1988VSFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2194Bruchez ElsaLe Châble1982ToutangueulesVSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2197Lenz RegulaBern1991TrailmaniacsBESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2209Hofmann AndreaZürich1985ZHSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2212Carbo SallyCharrat1993VSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2213Castro SimoneZürich1983Trail ManiacsZHBRA51KM - Elites Dames
2221Elber LauraneAuvernier1990NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2232Delessert ChristelBollion1982FRSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2242Gremaud LisaVuarmarens1998D-Team ScottFRSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2243Chauvin CamilleKINGERSHEIM1990FRFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2278Hernberg SusannaHelsinki1993FIN51KM - Elites Dames
2296Jaegly ManonTroistorrents1995VSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2297Teissl JanineBern1984trail-maniacsBEAUT51KM - Elites Dames
2301Fortin EmilieBellmund1989BECAN51KM - Elites Dames
2308Queloz-Oppliger MarineNeuchâtel1987NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2313Puydupin SophieLausanne1988VDFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2326Coluccia MélanieMassongex1984VSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2335De Icco MyriannaYvonand1986Alpin yverdonVDSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2346Iachini AngéliqueYverdon-les-Bains1984IachiniVDSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2349Imobersteg MeghanSaillon1992VSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2355Marguet AnaelleCerneux-Péquignot1988cross club les féesNESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2359Quintas NinaGenève1994GEBRA51KM - Elites Dames
2365Robbe-Kernen MurielMilvignes1982NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2366Chessex Marie-EmmanuelleLausanne1984VDSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2378De Gennaro ChloéEcublens (VD)1994VDSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2395Buhlmann JohannaLe Puy Ste Reparade1994GER51KM - Elites Dames
2403Perruchoud VanessaSierre1992VSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2419Weber MelissaLa Tour-de-Peilz1993VDSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2423CAPREDON LaurenceBEAUTHEIL1985Coulommiers Brie AthlétismeFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2448BOURY LAETITIAForges Les Bains1990FRA51KM - Elites Dames
2454lutzelschwab DelphineGenève1989GESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2458Blanc JulieParis1987TtpFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2462Thueux ElodieMETZ1992FRA51KM - Elites Dames
2470MONNOT CHARLINEst gorgon main1982FRA51KM - Elites Dames
2485Maitre PaulineCumières1986JC EPERNAYFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2502Jakob MalorieBoudry1992NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2503Berthoud AureliaRenens VD1997---VDSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2504Bellini Magaliemontmollin1984intensityworkout.chNESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2505Chaves JessicaVeyras1995VSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2507Straub SarahRubigen1987BESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2508Schröder JuliaKüsnacht (ZH)1992ZHGER51KM - Elites Dames
2509Ramchurn KetsiaLausanne1987VDSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2583Buchli StéphanieUetikon am See1984ZHSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2584Panchaud JustineSaillon1989La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2585Eustache Estherles geneveys-sur-coffrane1996Brooks Trail RunnersNEFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2586Cernicky AlanaMarin-Epagnier1986Intensityworkout.chNESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2587Robatel SandyVercorin1984THORVSSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2588Filder MarieTrelly2000FRA51KM - Elites Dames
2589Bazin LauranneGenève1996GEFRA51KM - Elites Dames
2626Zhao YangBasel1984100 marathon clubBSBEL51KM - Elites Dames
2627Tissot VirginieNeuchâtel1987NESUI51KM - Elites Dames
2628Gamble Katherineluc, Ayent1987Katherine GambleVSGBR51KM - Elites Dames
2629Haldna LiinaZürich1988Trail ManiacsZHEST51KM - Elites Dames
2630Boutellier HelenBallwil1985LUSUI51KM - Elites Dames
2671Bätschmann SaraZug1984ZGSUI51KM - Elites Dames

TOP

51KM - Elites Hommes (231 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Manetsch RamonKöniz1987gantrischbike.chBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2005Sprenger RaphaelZürich1987TG HüttenZHSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2007Nordgren HenrikZollikonZollikon2001ZHSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2008Krebs RamonRubigen1983Salomon Swiss TeamBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2009Müller BenjaminSt. Gallen1991skinfitcrew / MegaJouleSGSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2012Lustenberger MartinKriens1988LUSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2013Egli PascalLeysin1988DynafitVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2014Baggenstos TobiasGersau1992VC Gersau - Betschart Massagen & CoachingSZSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2015Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996Scott RunningGRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2021Chassagne BaptisteCharbonnières les bains1993FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2022Viet VincentAnnecy1983Vincent VietFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2023Sprenger ManuelZürich1988ZHSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2024Raguet GaelCharleville Mézières1987EVADICT FRANCEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2025Lorier BaptisteTHEYS1994Team Trail CimalpFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2027Rowland DanielBlonay1984HRV4TrainingVDRSA51KM - Elites Hommes
2028Toda Mas AleixCouvet1989MATXACUCANEESP51KM - Elites Hommes
2029pugin jean francoismontlebon1995les fourgs singletrackFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2035Fernandes Dias Paulo CésarLe Sentier1985footing Vallée de JouxVDPOR51KM - Elites Hommes
2037Moulin MichaelChâtillens1987Compressport SwitzerlandVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2038URTADO SamuelPARIS1985TEAM TRAIL PARISFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2039Portmann PeterBern19824feetBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2040Vieux ArnaudCHAMPÉRY1992ChampéryVSSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2043Sauvaget ArnaudFenin NE1985NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2044o'mahony WandrilleNeuchâtel1993Evreux Athlétique clubNEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2046Jermann SandroOftringen1985AGSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2047Vigneron JulianSavigny1988VDFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2049Ponomarev OlegThalwl1994Trail running schoolZHRUS51KM - Elites Hommes
2050Meuwly JérémieLa Neuveville1991GSMB/OCRNEBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2052Eschbach NicolaFüllinsdorf1997pirates on trailBLSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2060Benci MichaelSt. Gallen1987SGITA51KM - Elites Hommes
2061Monnin JonathanNeuchâtel1991La ZizanieNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2062leiter tristanVufflens-Château1984AuTourDuTrailVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2063Duba JanGland1991VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2066Devantay RaphaëlGrancy1986VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2068Bidal BriceThonon-les-Bains1989SportXxFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2069Kopp SebastianZürich1992Trail-ManiacsZHSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2070Fatton GrégoireFleurier1988La ZizanieNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2071Favre TristanZürich1983ZHFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2072Longet DamienCruseilles1984Saleve TrailFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2073Houot GuillaumeLevallois-Perret1989Team Trail ParisFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2074Descharmes NicolasHauterive NE1982AJPCNEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2077Denis YohanST LUMINE DE COUTAIS1992AR Sud LacFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2079Cattin JonathanVevey1987NCS TrailemanVDFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2083Joffrin MathieuSens1988Sens Route TrailFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2084Juan Jean-MarcEvilard1984Rolex SportBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2085Salerno MichaëlVérossaz1983Les Défis du JubiléVSSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2086Strahm AlecTramelan1998Team PressionBE/JBSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2088Rico FrancoisNeuchâtel1989NEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2090Dartevelle FabianFrambouhans1985Team AdélieFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2091Martin RemiAmancey1985FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2092Ratano MirkoMilvignes2001SEP-Olympic/ LimitlessNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2096LEQUEUX GeoffroyRueil-Malmaison1990COS RENAULT LARDYFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2098REPOND GeoffreyGrandvillard1989FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2100Halloran LandonNeuchâtel1985NECAN51KM - Elites Hommes
2102Martins CristianoGenève1990GEPOR51KM - Elites Hommes
2103SELLES AdrienAndillY1985Team Run'trottersFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2104chevalier BenoitSAINT HERBLAIN1988ASCHUFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2108Droz DavidBiel/Bienne1984TeamIDBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2111Martin TomLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2114Pennant EricChaspuzac1985Velay athlétismeFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2115Laramee LouisRivaz1995SportAltitudeVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2117Chavent PascalLausanne1985VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2120Oberson RomainAproz1986ThömusVSSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2121GIRARDET JEAN PIERREseptfontaine1982CIRCUIT DE L'ENCLOSFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2122Brennwald AlexZürich1982www.ultra-trail.chZHSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2124VULLIAMY AdrienJouxtens-Mézery1987VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2129Metz Michel BenjaminCharvonnex1984FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2132ronxin francoisGENEVE1988NCS TrailemanGEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2135Daien XavierHesingue1984RCBFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2137BERTON PierreFÉNAY1987AC ChenôveFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2138BERTON SébastienLA CHAPELLE SAINT SAUVEUR1992FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2141Santos AntonioSamstagern1988Antonio SantosZHPOR51KM - Elites Hommes
2142Spieker FabriceOberhof1990ASICS FrontRunner GermanyGER51KM - Elites Hommes
2147BARON AlexisLyon1997SIBOTEAMFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2148Bataillard DidierPampigny1988VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2154SAEZ GuillaumePARIS1986BROMANCE ATHLETIC CLUBFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2155Pochon MaximeLausanne1987VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2158FOURQUET NICOLASPASSY1983HUGFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2159Bint ElliottFribourg1990FRGBR51KM - Elites Hommes
2160Julery MaximeLievremont1992FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2161gobet cédricPoliez-Pittet1988BIMVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2169Urech MathieuLes Ponts-de-Martel1985NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2170Wagner RémyLe Sentier1996Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2176Faillétaz SébastienMontricher1991VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2178Meyer AlexandreParis1986TTPFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2185Schwab DamienBellmund1987BESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2187VIARD GuillaumeVAL D'ARRY1983FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2188Buffolo CedricBulle1991FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2189Buffolo CedricBulle1991FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2191Mentha TanguyYverdon-les-Bains1986HighlandersVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2192Badertscher StéphaneAubonne1987VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2195illand alexisGrand quevilly1996FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2203Canova DavidPoliez-le-grand1987VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2205Farine VladimirFribourg1989FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2208Grognuz MarcPoliez-Pittet1990RlxVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2216Barbeito Fernandez DavidGenève1984Coelec S.AGEESP51KM - Elites Hommes
2217Lieblang GuillaumeSaint-Julien-en-Genevois1993Guillaume LieblangFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2218Gaudio LoicNeuchatel1992NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2220Vallat RoanAttalens1984FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2223Guinchard JulienChez-le-Bart1998GX RacingNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2224Saunier ArnaudSyens1991VDFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2227Cherence JulienClaye Souilly1985FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2228Schneider GuillaumeMont sur Lausanne1986VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2230Leval Duché ManuelParis1986FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2233Receveur SebastienPrevessin Moens1992COP'AIN DE TRAILFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2238Muzalyev AndriyLes Acacias1989DNHGESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2244Menoud DamienChapelle (Glâne)1986FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2245Froehlich CyrilSciez1987CyrilFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2250sineau julienGiez1985VDFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2251Leroy RémiROSNY SUR SEINE1988FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2252Sutter AndréKüsnacht ZH1983ZHGER51KM - Elites Hommes
2254Mosimann RomainLausanne1987Tri team LutryVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2259Moro DamienThônex1991GESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2262SUDAN LionelPringy1985Les amis du trailFRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2270Lencel ThibautParis1988keskonfoulaFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2272Jasseny FrédéricArbaz1986UP trailVSFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2286Neuhaus MathiasMontagny (FR)Cousset1984NeuhausFRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2302Hartmann CyrillNiederwangen bei Bern1982Geniesser (Jouisseur)BESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2303Messieux PierreMorges1982VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2305Bise LéonardNeuchâtel1984NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2310leuenberger bertrandSugiez1983PROCYCLES RUNNINGFRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2314Bardary VivienZürich1986BARDARY VIVIENZHFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2317Junker Matthiasspiez1982Matthias JunkerBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2319Plançon BaptisteGennes1991FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2324Thomet VincentMathod1995USYVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2327Nalet Gregoire20246996151986FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2328Loriol DidierArdon1991Domaine AngelusVSSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2330Jungo PhilippeVillars-sur-Glâne1985CS BROCFRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2332PICHKURENKO ALEXANDREForges Les Bains1988FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2336gasser françoisHaute-Sorne1990RUN / TRAIL / BEERJUSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2342Jaquier MaximeChapelle (Glâne)1994FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2343chevalier maxime750181982Bromance Atheltic ClubFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2344DAUVERGNE NICOLASSAINT-BLAISE1984FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2347Laffin LoïcYverdon-les-Bains1990VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2348Iachini FrédéricYverdon-les-Bains1983IachiniVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2371Crucet YannickLa Cluse et Mijoux1982FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2376Anzaldi DinoChézard-st-Martin1987NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2383Mráz MichalZürich1987Adidas Runners ZürichZHSVK51KM - Elites Hommes
2393Pacifico MassimoVétroz1993VSITA51KM - Elites Hommes
2397Grimstad JordanThalwil1990ZHUSA51KM - Elites Hommes
2404Valette Franck TevaSainte-Croix1983VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2406Boetsch CédricVieux-ferrette1982FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2411Meier AdrianHedingen1982ZHSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2424Erard RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NeuchaventureNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2433DETREE StanislasREIMS1997EFSRAFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2435PASQUIER MICKAELEVIAN LES BAINS1990FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2437Guyot BenoîtBiel/Bienne1991BESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2449Murith MathieuMontmollin1988NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2463Schmitt KévinMetz1987FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2466Veya LucLa Chaux-de-Fonds1986CrossFit BlackBeeNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2468Becquart SimonEsplechin1986FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2474Risse DamienPont-la-Ville1999CSLM Le MouretFRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2477Becquart AntoineVille d'Avray1984FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2489PLAY Jean-ChristopheLE PUY EN VELAY1982FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2495Rey ArnaudLevron1997Team Cristal Sport - Altis - CompressportVSSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2497Stangl RastislavPraha 51984CZE51KM - Elites Hommes
2499Masson EtienneLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990Etienne MassonNEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2511Yelpale AtulThane1987RuNCouragersIND51KM - Elites Hommes
2512Guzman-Gomez PabloZürich1996ZHESP51KM - Elites Hommes
2513Racine SébastienBoveresse1990NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2514Troyon YannickChambrelien1985NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2515DEJARDIN GeoffreyVal-de-Travers1988NEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2516Thomet MarcBevaix1982NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2517Jouillerot BaptisteGuyans Vennes1995Baptiste JouillerotFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2518Wicht MichaëlLossy1987FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2519Julien QuentinLancy1990Père CastorGESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2520Tschanz YannickValbroye1987VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2521Jean-Louis Bolay+417633168591986Bolay Jean-LouisGESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2522Hediger PhilipBrunnen1983SZSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2523Overney DavidVuadens1988FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2524Vasseur GuillaumeDeuil-la-Barre1986Guillaume VasseurFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2525Schuetz MichaelBern1994BESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2526Morlock CoryOffenburg1982USA51KM - Elites Hommes
2527Lefebvre SimonSchnottwil1987Simon LefebvreSOCAN51KM - Elites Hommes
2528Benard NicolasMontpellier1993T-deglinguosFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2529Parsy RobinPézenas1999T-deglingosFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2530Astruc FlorianPEZENAS1992T-deglingosFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2531Steffen PaulBordeaux1995T-DeglingosFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2532huguelet LudovicLa Chaux-de-Fonds1983-NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2533Guihard ManuelCouffé1997FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2534Masson VianneyNancy1995FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2535Hampen DamianStuttgart1985GER51KM - Elites Hommes
2536Theis JensStuttgart1982GER51KM - Elites Hommes
2537Brunner IsmaelBevaix1985IntensityworkoutNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2538Behrendt ThomasDeisenhofen1984GER51KM - Elites Hommes
2539Scherler RemoHeimberg1988BESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2540Tschanz SteveVal-de-Ruz1989NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2541Dos Santos YannisAnnemasse2000FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2542Halvor BERGSt. Gallen1995SGNOR51KM - Elites Hommes
2543Grisel ColinCopenhagen1984SUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2544Kulik JurijDortmund1996GER51KM - Elites Hommes
2545Staege LeonKöln1997GER51KM - Elites Hommes
2546McNeill DavidLangnau am Albis1983David McNeillZHIRL51KM - Elites Hommes
2547Boscaglia DamienVal-de-Travers1988NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2548Germann DamianAesch1985BLSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2590Albert SebastienBehren les forbach1986Us forbach athlétismeFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2591Mottet MikeLe Mouret1985FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2592Gremaud OlivierArconciel1988CA TreyvauxFRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2593Cadet Clémentfameck1991Duc armyFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2594Zehetleitner SimonVolketswil1986ZehetleitnerZHSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2595Esseiva RobinAmathay-Vésigneux1996Besançon TriahlonFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2596Kern Martinmarseille1988TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2597Gardier RémyBussigny-près-Lausanne1997VDBEL51KM - Elites Hommes
2598Burgat BasileLONDON1993FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2599GACHET Pierre FrancoisBeaufort1990Pierre Francois GACHETFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2600reghem thibaultcollonges sous saleve1989FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2601Gyuriga JonathanValeyres-sous-Montagny1995US YVERDONVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2602Hug ThomasMels1985SGSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2604Pisano FilippoYvonand1982USY Yverdon-Les-BainsVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2631Grandgirard MatthieuAnnecy1986FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2632Fuchs KevinLes Hauts-Geneveys1993NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2633da Silva AntonioSatigny1985GESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2634Breny PascalLangenthal1992Team BäseBESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2635beal Stéphane42660 - ST GENEST MALIFAUX1985FOHPFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2636Jeanneau AlexandreNyon1992VDFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2637Bangerter StevenApples1993Running Team ApplesVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2638imhoff AlexanderMorges1983VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2639Petermann GuillaumeNeuchâtel1993TrashgnolardNESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2640LAKBAL AzizGenève1991Aziz LAKBALGESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2641Kulmala JanneForssa1985FIN51KM - Elites Hommes
2642Guyot RonyNeuchâtel1983NESUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2643wille FlorianZürich1988Tempo Sport BeTheChangeZHGER51KM - Elites Hommes
2644BENICHOU REMIVERSAILLES1988FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2645Demaret LucFlumet1995FRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2646Antoine SamuelLausanne1984VDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2647bachelet martinMilvignes1989NEFRA51KM - Elites Hommes
2648Forte Alberto M.La Croix sur Lutry1986Footing Club LausanneVDSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2649McFlynn BrianLa Tour-de-Peilz1989T8VDIRL51KM - Elites Hommes
2650Neves Joaofribourg1988FRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes
2651Feser HolgerLausanne1983VDGER51KM - Elites Hommes
2673Mathieu ClémentVuadens1995Team Asics TrailFRSUI51KM - Elites Hommes

TOP

51KM - Juniors Hommes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2081Labourey StewenFontainemelon2003AncoNESUI51KM - Juniors Hommes

TOP

51KM - Seniors Dames 1 (60 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2002Götz KathrinBellach1979Biberist aktiv / CompressportSOSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2006Escobar Carron SaraRavoire1980Silicom Team WomenVSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2016Amiet TanjaLuterbach1976SOSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2057Dragon IsabelleEurre1978FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2080Forte CorneliaBettens1976VDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2125COLOMBE coralieBUCY LES PIERREPONT1981ATHLETIC CLUB BUCY LES PIERREPFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2156Ruetsch DelphineJettingen1978FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2171Poncelet StephanieCollonges Sous Saleve1976ASJ 74FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2210Silva CarmoFully1972Cesar Costa RaceVSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2222Scheurer TanjaSeedorf (BE)1978Running AarbergBESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2225Renda AnabelaAyent198013 etoilesVSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2231Duchoud sarahSavièse1980VSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2237Gogniat MagaliGlovelier1972GSTJUSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2246Roberto AdelineNeuchâtel1980NESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2263Mellenberger RegulaGrafenried1974runningtrainerBESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2274Queralto CristinaPenthalaz1978VDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2284Savary MyriamEchallens1981Run4funVDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2293Ghisletta BérengèreLa Chaux-de-Fonds1976NESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2304Küffner MarianneMeisterschwanden1972be crazyAGSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2309Brühwiler YvonneMüllheim1974TGSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2320Zbinden SabrinaMorges1980VDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2337GENET CAROLE06476853251973JC EPERNAYFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2351Schlup RegulaGattikon1978ZHSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2352pidoux delphineThierrens1981VDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2356GARRIDO CLAIRESALINELLES1974FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2368Beney IsabelleVétroz1976CA VétrozVSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2373Goce BegoniaChampagne1977VDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2379Merlin GhislaineBoveresse1980cross club les féesNESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2381Sturtz Froehlicher ChristelleStrasbourg1978CMAFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2390Starman HannahMontreux1975VDFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2396Wuyts NathalieNeu-Moresnet1977BEL51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2412Savard Zahno IsabelleNoréaz1979ACPM, CatogneTeamFRSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2413Gruden SandraMatzingen1972TGSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2414Leal VeronicaYverdon1973VDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2418Lang Anne ChristineCompiegne1974Anne Christine LangFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2428Delaloye LiseArdon1972VSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2430Mondo SoniaPuplinge1974GESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2436Walraevens ColetteHaut Ittte1976QIU RUNNING TEAMBEL51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2443Barraud IsalineCortaillod1976Run & MoveNESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2444Baumgartner ErikaArlesheim1972BLSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2446lecourt carolinecumieres1974Jogging Club Epernay ChampagneFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2450Gueissaz Marie-MadeleineVal-de-Travers1975Marie GueissazNESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2455Ecoffey SandraCorcelles NE1975intensityworkout.chNESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2469MEIZOZ ValérieSaillon1975La foulée SaillonintzeVSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2472billod laillet emelinefeche l eglise1980FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2473Witkowsk MalgorzataZürich1981ZHPOL51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2475VASLET JulieCordemais1979ENDURANCE SHOPFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2484SLOBODZIAN ARMELLERETHONDES1974FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2492Assailly SandrineAvize1973Jogging club epernay champagneFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2549Rodrigues PetraVal-de-Travers1981Cross Club des FéesNEPOR51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2550boumessaoud soniabras sur meuse1972teeFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2551cretois rachelmartigne1974martigne runningFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2552paratte MyriamTreillieres1980FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2553Ellis Wendybrunstatt1980GBR51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2554Donzé LaurenceGorgier1979NESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2555vouilloz stephanieSaxon1976La foulée saillonintzeVSSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2605Lafaye CarolineLYON1978TOR / Team RRUN LyonFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2606Rousset MélanieBeaufort1976Taillefer Trail TeamFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2652Merckaert SandrineVeyrier1981MerkantourGESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 1
2653Bergaplass KathleenAdliswil1978USA51KM - Seniors Dames 1

TOP

51KM - Seniors Dames 2 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2162Jean-Richard MarylineLes Vieux-près1966NESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2165Genoud CarolePenthaz1970La Foulée de BussignyVDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2174Pittet SoniaCouvet1971Cross Club Les FéesNESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2214Degen LeaSissach1966Cappucchino RunnersBLSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2229Fernandez BéatriceBeaulieu1965BeaulieuFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2255Witzel RicardaSolothurn1963Swiss Mystery Racing TeamSOGER51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2265Russo IsabelleBoudry1969Marti SportNESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2280fourneron virginiaBAILLY ROMAINVILLIERS1970MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISMEFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2298Favre AngelinaMENTHONNEX / CLERMONT1965FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2322Buchser DanielaKappelen1966Daniela BuchserBESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2338pont valérieBevaix1970Marti Sports NeuchâtelNESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2369pittet christelleSte-Croix1970fitness libertyVDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2375Aubert Gras MichelineL'Isle1971VDSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2380Lacher RegulaBrunnen1962ABZ ETHSZSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2408GAIGNARD CAROLINEVERDUN1971ASPTT VERDUNFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2445Emmenegger SandraArlesheim1970Tria BasileaBLSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2461Justiniani Schwab BarbaraLes Houches1966FRA51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2480Lafferma ElisabethConfignon1966NCS TrailémanGESUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2496BITAUDEAU isabellePaulx1967AR Sud LacFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2556Genoud CatherineVuadens1971Trilogie SportFRSUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2607Guédon FlorenceBESANCON1971Besançon triathlonFRA51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2654Volm TanjaKreuzlingen1968EVOrenntTGGER51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2655Togni Rosa MariaSaint-Julien-en-Genevois1970SUI51KM - Seniors Dames 2
2656Brupbacher DebbieLiebefeld1970BEGBR51KM - Seniors Dames 2

TOP

51KM - Seniors Hommes 1 (180 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
486Lutz TerryGoldswil1976BESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2017Manser WalterWartau1977SGSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2018Hauswirth RolfKirchenthurnen1979ST BernBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2026Blanchard TristanBiel (BE)1979Action Sports Biel/BienneBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2030CHARITE AURELIENVILLERS LE LAC1980TEAM Intersport PontarlierFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2032GUYOT OlivierCouffé1972Couffé TeamFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2033Lassale JéromeSolaure en Diois1977Team Provence EnduranceFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2034Achermann MatthiasChampéry1979CABV MartignyVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2041Ferreira JoséSion1973VSPOR51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2042Gieschke PatrickRussin1977GESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2048Ecker JosefMünchen1978Michael Arend TrainingGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2055Bessard VincentLeytron1977CABV MartignyVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2056Lallier AntoineLuxembourg1980VO2 Optimum TrainingFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2064Jequier RogerLa Chaux-de-Fonds1974Les RugueuxNESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2065Kurmann BeatCortaillod1977NESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2067Streit PatrickGryon1975CDR GryonVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2075GRIN DAVIDAttalens1980FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2082Gonzalez AlbertoNyon1980VDESP51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2094HUBNER XavierMARNAY1973FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2095Poncelet RenaudCollonges Sous Saleve1975FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2097de Lange EnnoSchwarzenburg1977BENED51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2105Michaux AymericLaxou1977FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2106Leuenberger MarcoSolothurn1972NO WORRIESSOSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2107Maldonado FranciscoVeyrier1978Linares BroGEESP51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2109Kathriner MarcoOberdorf NW1976Team EintrachtNWSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2112Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TriCDFNESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2116Scherrer ThibautTurckheim1976Colmar Trail AventuresFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2123Marti AndiMüllheim Dorf1973TGSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2126COLOMBE SEBASTIENBUCY LES PIERREPONT1979AC BUCY LES PIERREPONTFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2133Messieux OlivierGland1979VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2134MILA GrégorySt-Prex1978VDFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2143Gander ManuelBern1974DsischtiJoggerBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2144Gibaud fabriceClarmont1979Gibaud jardinVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2146Durand DavidLes rousses1978nandcoFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2151Winkler SimonMatran1978BC 74 BaselFRAUT51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2152Tinel AntoineEchallens1977VDFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2163Daucourt JulienBure1976Mont TerribleJUSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2164Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973Triathlon la tchauxNESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2166Caton StephaneSaint Cyr l’école1981Asics FrontrunnerFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2167Martin CyriaqueBienne1980BESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2172Mich YohannPrunay Cassereau1981FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2173Masurel EdouardEchallens1976VDFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2175Clerc ChristopheLes Bois1981JUSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2177Perez AmancioConches1974GESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2179Pons JordiStrasbourg1977TMTESP51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2181Isoz SteeveForel (Lavaux)1981VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2182PARIS NicolasVandoeuvre-Les-Nancy1978SUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2183Fischer Pierre yvesLigsdorf1978FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2186Pastor Frédéricla ville es nonais1980FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2190Noël DanVal-de-Travers1975StarterlandNESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2193Renda GiuseppeAyent197413étoiles/TrivalaisVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2196Monnot DamienST Gorgon Main1978FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2198Pasquier laurentLa Tour-de-Trême1979FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2199ALLANI HEDIFILLINGES1976ROLEX SPORTFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2200Aebischer DavidFribourg1978FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2201Cordoba DavidChampagne1978VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2204MORAUD LAURENTANNEMASSE1978ROLEX SportFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2206Dietrich EricLugnorre1974Objectif 3017FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2215buhler sebastienBassecourt1979JUSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2219Godyn MichalPlan-les-Ouates1975Ecotrail GenèveGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2226marmy philippeBussy FR1975FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2234Bourquin JulienSavigny1978VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2235Bourquin VincentMeyrin1972GESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2239Guhl JérômeCommugny1979EMMCOVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2241Limal BenjaminPully1973VDFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2247Logette FabricePlivot1974JCEPERNAYSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2248OLLIVIER FabienRomainmôtier-Envy1978VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2249Ocampo AlejandroLutry1979VDESP51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2253BOUCHAN stephane06642615531975stephane BOUCHANFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2256nosari laurentLutry1977TEAM ALTRA REDVDFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2257Bach Dani12091974GESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2266Alex ArnsteinHofstetten-Flüh1979SOGBR51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2267Aubry PierrePenthalaz1975VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2268Heitzmann PhilippSchliengen1980GER51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2271Sauthier YvesBettens1974VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2275Jaccaud CyrilGrandson1980Horizon Trail JNVVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2279Winklehner ThomasBremgarten bei Bern1974WolverineBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2281Schneeberger ThierryPoliez-le-Grand1980VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2282Houmard JoelGland1980CNN Tri NyonVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2291Preisig ChristopheLausanne1980Promeneurs des CîmesVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2292Sublet Franck-YvanVeyrier-du-lac1976Toujours plus loin, toujours plus hautFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2294Rebelo FernandoPully1972VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2295COMBEAU LoicBesançon1977FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2299Häussermann MarkGivrins1974LémanTrailVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2300Jakobsson AndersKriens1976LUFIN51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2306martin johanLe Landeron1981NESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2315Pantet YvanGrandson1980Course des Quais de GrandsonVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2316Droz MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds1980Triathlon la Chaux-de-FondsNESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2318Croisier MartialVal-d'Illiez1977JC SportVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2323Gay YorickDoubs1980FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2325Tobolka TomasLondon1980SVK51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2329Barraud Marc-AdrienVerbier1978VSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2331Joss ManuelBuus1981FarnsburgblitzBLSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2333LAMORT FredericSILENRIEUX1974Asbl CurrereBEL51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2334Gayraud AlixChêne-Bourg1975GEFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2340Hubert AlexandreMartigny1974Pellissier SportVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2350Salamin JohanLes bois1980JUSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2353Journet FlorentAllogny1977FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2354GARRIDO FREDERICSALINELLES1973FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2358Ritzmann StefanZürich1980ZHSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2363Lehmann ChristopheALTKIRCH1974Christophe LEHMANNFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2367Broux AlexandreLausanne1979VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2370BRIOUDES VincentEveux19730+0=:)FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2377Gégény ZoltánSaint-Cergue1978VDHUN51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2382SEDAN MichaelMARNAY1974LES COMTOISFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2384BOUDRE FrédéricLE PUY EN VELAY1977VELAY ATHLETISMEFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2385Bui MinhPresinge1973Minh BuiGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2386Zulauf LarsHäusernmoos1974BESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2387PINEAU WilfriedCouffé1977Couffé TeamFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2388Billieux PatrickNeuchâtel1974NESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2389Goût JohannSens1980Sens Route TrailFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2391Pirson EricGrand-Lancy1973GEFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2394CHENEAU HERVECHEVRY1972FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2398FAIVRE FrançoisPREMANON1979FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2401Pyschik JacekRegensdorf1976ZHGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2407Bussien LaurentMartigny1972les ToutangueulesVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2409GUERMEUR GAËLBrest1979Brest GoelopeursFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2410Humbert GéraldGoumois1972Doubs Sud AthlétismeFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2415Goutorbe ArnaudLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1974VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2416Fee CraigCollex-Bossy1972GEUSA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2417Bayiha SamsonChêne-Bougeries1975THORGEFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2420Larroude AlexandreLes fourgs1974Dsa pontarlierFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2431douay martialfontenay sous bois1972FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2439lecomte thomasSENONCHES1972toto l'escargotFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2447Feillel ArnaudGarancières1975Sport nature vsfFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2451Schauner OlivierPalézieux-village1979Olivier SchaunerVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2452Vanderstadt FrédéricHaut Ittte1973QIU RUNNING TEAMBEL51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2453Dutoit MaximeBursins1974VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2456Singarella GiovanniThônex1976Giovanni SingarellaGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2459Sauveur LaurentGenève1973Laurent SauveurGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2467Lorentz SamuelLutry1980Zoé4lifeVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2476VASLET EMMANUELCordemais1977ENDURANCE SHOPFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2478Ruggeri AndreaLa Tène Wavre1972NEITA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2481Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974Cornalin Racing TeamVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2482Delessert YannBollion1981FRFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2486Wyss MarioAarau1980RED MOUNTAIN RACING TEAMAGSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2487Lacerda JoseEPERNAY1974Jogging club d EPERNAYPOR51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2488WAGNER ERWANFONTENAY SOUS BOIS1972RUNNING VINCENNESFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2490Meier ChristopheBullet1973SC ChasseronVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2491Tappy BertrandVillars-Burquin1981PinatasVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2498Christan DavidLéchelles1979FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2557CORNAZ LAURENTPenthalaz1974INSIEME VAUDVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2558RENARD GUYCLAMART1973As EuroclearFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2559Klötzli MichaelSchwarzenberg1979LUSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2561BOUDAUD GAETANSAINTE FLORENCE1974AC CHANTONNAISIENFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2562Preiss BastianBasel1975Tria BasileaBSGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2563Racloz PatrickVerbier19767SummitsVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2564BOURDELAS REMIMITTAINVILLIERS-VERIGNY1979FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2565housseaux julienLAXOU1980NAMFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2566COULMEAU JULIENVILLEMOMBLE1976FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2567Boeglin SebastienVieux-Ferrette1980FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2568Carlier GuillaumeHouplines1972A.J.C.FrelinghienFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2569Lippuner TimothyLenzburg1980AGSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2570Weber MichaelBertschikon1981ZHSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2571Ruetsch RaphaëlJettingen1974FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2572Kirkwood WillLangnau am Albis1979Cheeky MonkeyZHAUS51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2573Perez JosebaBiel (BE)1979BEESP51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2608Giurleo VitoBelfaux1979CS BrocFRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2609Overney ThierryBorex1974RTSVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2610Lhorme XavierVal-de-Travers1973NEFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2611Jourden Stéphanearenthon1978GVA TEAM RUNNINGFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2612Lang MarkusKöniz1976Markus LangBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2613RIEHL JeromeWolfisheim1977La COWFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2614Hugo ReinholdLengnau (AG)1972duo des dunesAGSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2615Bouillet CharlesBESANCON1976FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2616Bigler MarkusSchlosswil1979gantrischbike.chBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2618Rüeger PascalVilligen1980fatburningbeast.chAGSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2619rizzotto julienBesançon1980Besançon TriathlonFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2620Röhl MaikHütten1979ZHGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2657Aeberli FabienLe Petit Bornand Les Glières1974SUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2658Bruchon PierrickBoujailles1981Les courtoujoursFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2659Frei MarkusBasel1981Dirtbag RunnersBSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2660Zeller MichaelBern1973STBBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2661Pasini AlexandreFechy1972Cornalin Racing TeamVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2662renaudie romainles fourgs1980FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2663Guitaut BenoitSt Julien en Gvs1974Benoit GUITAUTFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2664Maugain FabriceChapelle du M'huin1973FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2665Girard MatthieuVersegères1972Trailers Verbier St BernardVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2670Torland CyrilMoroges1974COURIR MOROGESFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 1
2674Reh FlorianLudwigshafen1978GER51KM - Seniors Hommes 1

TOP

51KM - Seniors Hommes 2 (71 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2031Jenzer UrsFrutigen1970Raiffeisen Frutigland/MentigslBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2045Baron HaraldZürich1971ZHSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2051Fridez PierreFroideville1969JACCUZZI.chVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2053SANTSCHI PHILIPPELe Locle1970NESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2054Kneubühl StefanSchliern1969BESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2078Burri StefanMünchenbuchsee1968Running AarbergBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2087Gremaud YvanVuarmarens1970FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2110Rigolet SteeveChapelle (Glâne)1970FRSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2136Hofer OtmarZürich1967ProvinsZHSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2140Hiltpold SergeCarouge GE1971Cornalin Racing TeamGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2153Schulze PeterZürich1964ZHGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2168Soguel FrédéricNeuchâtel1964NESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2180Hübscher DanielBargen (BE)1969Dsischti JoggerBESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2184Onillon EmmanuelLes Hauts-Geneveys1969NEFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2202FLEURY JEAN CHRISTOPHEBONNETAGE1970FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2207Sägesser SimonReinach (BL)1969Tria BasileaBLSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2211Voltolini DavidVétroz1971CA VétrozVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2240Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAMGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2264Mottet MarcMarchissy1967RTSVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2269MOROT PascalETUZ1966FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2273Favre PatriceMENTHONNEX / CLERMONT1962FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2276Battiaz Claude-AlainConfignon1967GESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2283Marks RobBasel1964BSGBR51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2287Witzel JensSolothurn1967Swiss Mystery Racing TeamSOGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2288JACCARD DidierSoral1964Team OCHSNER SPORT COMPRESSPORTGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2289Pluess ChristianUster1962ZHSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2290Vouillamoz YvanEvionnaz1969VSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2307Ory PatrickVille La Grand1971SUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2311BOTTO-ROSSA PhilippeGex1969FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2312oliveira manuelNeuchâtel1965cross-club la Chaux-de FondsNEPOR51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2321Fellay RomuMartigny-Combe1970Les ToutangueulesVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2339KUENTZ FREDMULHOUSE1966FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2341De Roquemaurel AlexisGenolier1971VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2345Buchser ThomasKappelen1965BESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2357Milic MladenZürich1971Team Vegan.chZHSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2364Vauclare Jean baptisteJouarre1971FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2372Jordan PaulDubendorf1970Paul F JordanZHIRL51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2374Gaume StéphaneBoudry1971Marti Sports NeuchatelNESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2399Tönnissen StefanBrüggen1967TuRa Brüggen 1923 e.VGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2405Albrecht FrankMenden1962Altes EisenGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2425Maire BertilChavornay1970VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2426Mizaikoff BorisUlm1965Double ExpressoAUT51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2427Barraud PascalYverdon-les-Bains1971VDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2429GALLOT StephaneDOLE1971FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2432Hennequin DominiqueChaumont1963AJPC ChaumontFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2434Gmeiner MatthiasMünsingen1967BESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2438Beltrame GiacomoBoudry1971NEITA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2440DOUAY FABRICESANNOIS1970FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2441thinus bertrandbrunstatt1969Les Renards BleusSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2457Warrillow-Thomson MarkAthenaz (Avusy)1968GESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2464GUIHARD Joël06385559441965Couffé TeamFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2471Wietzorek MichaelUlm1965Double ExpressoGER51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2479Pavard PascalRueil Malmaison1970FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2483Nicollerat HenriMartigny1969Les ToutangueulesVSSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2493PIAT DavidEPERNAY1971Jogging Club EpernayFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2494Faraone CarminePayerne1967CabroyardVDITA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2500CHARPIOT ThierryGenève1968Running Planet GenèveGESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2574Alves JoséEpernay1971JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNEFRPOR51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2575Le Berre OlivierMorges1970VDFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2576Cronier LaurentMartigné Sur Mayenne1970Martigné RunningFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2577Ludin ChristianOberwil (BL)1963BLSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2578soler guillaumeBRON1970guillaume solerFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2579MASSON PhilippeREVENTIN VAUGRIS1970FRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2580Delessert SergeFerlens1968Team JoratVDSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2581Gosteli HansjörgWorb1967Worber MarathongruppeBE/JBSUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2621ROBERT BenoitSOYONS1966TRGV - Team ForrestFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2622Russo AntonioMarin1967Intensity WorkoutNESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2623Rohrer Pierre-alainMotiers1962NESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2666Gattolliat AlainSatigny1968GESUI51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2667GERAULT Alain07502520471964COS Renault LardyFRA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2
2672Aita MorenoVuarrens1965VDITA51KM - Seniors Hommes 2

TOP

51KM - Vétérans Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2442Kranz ChristineUlm1961Double ExpressoGER51KM - Vétérans Dames
2624Casado DorianaCouvet1961Cross-Club des Fées VDTNESUI51KM - Vétérans Dames

TOP

51KM - Vétérans Hommes (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2076DESCHARMES Jean-MarieCHAUMONT1954AJPC CHAUMONTFRA51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2093Pfister ChristophMuntelier1961WingTsun-Running BernFRSUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2130donzallaz PatriceVillarzel1956CAB PayerneVDSUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2131PAROLI Jean-ClaudeEPERNAY1950JC EPERNAYFRA51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2258Chambet Jean-pierreChavanod1960LrdcFRA51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2260Steck KurtRheinfelden1961AG51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2261cadet pascalcuvat1961Toujours plus hautFRA51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2277Manser - Bovigny DominiqueFreienstein1960Team-Alpinrunner.chZHSUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2360Vurlod DanielLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NESUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2361Warpelin RichardPayerne1958CABroyardVDSUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2362Hromkovic JurajZürich1958ABZ ETHZHSVK51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2392Schmid PeterHerzogenbuchsee1956BESUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2400Martinez VincentVex1961VSFRA51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2402Crétenet DenisSion1955La foulée glandoiseVSSUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2421Ernst EdiSchönenwerd1951LG NiederamtSOSUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2422Schouller Jean-MarcLe Landeron1957NESUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2460Stangl JosefPraha 51957CZE51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2465Decius Karl-WalterBünde1949Trail Team OWL / 100 MCGER51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2501Lozano PedroNeuchâtel1957RollomaticNESUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2582PEREZ Patrick07780792191958Patrick PEREZFRA51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2625Huber HarryNeuchâtel1955HuberNESUI51KM - Vétérans Hommes
2668BOUVIER Jean-LouisSAMOËNS1955HAUT GIFFRE TRAIL TEAMFRA51KM - Vétérans Hommes

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono