fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Jura Bike marathon

Startlist » Back to races » Jura Bike marathon

Startlist sorted by • 127 athletes

Shortcuts

CadettesCross fillesCross garconsE-Bikes XC - HommesMega garçonsPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins garconsRando Sportive - AdultesRock fillesRock garçonsSoft fillesSoft garconsXC - HommesXC - Masters 1XC - Masters 2XC - SeniorsXCM - DamesXCM - HommesXCM - Masters 1XCM - Masters 2XCM - Seniors

Cadettes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4001DUFRESNE MORGANEVaulion2004V.C ECHALLENSVDSUICadettes
4002Messerli LauraDaillens2004V.C EchallensSUICadettes

TOP

Cross filles (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9501Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-Martin2011Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross filles
9502lovey KeliaVallorbe2010Vélo Club EchallensVDSUICross filles
9503Truan TiméaVallorbe2011Vélo Club EchallensVDSUICross filles
9504Jaccard LaureEpautheyres2010vc EchallensVDSUICross filles

TOP

Cross garcons (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9401MOLLIET ROMAINRennaz2011MONTERUX-RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUICross garcons
9402Lambercier BastienChézard-St-Martin2010Zeta Cycling ClubNESUICross garcons
9403Truan SamuelVallorbe2011Vélo Club EchallensVDSUICross garcons

TOP

E-Bikes XC - Hommes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6001Leyvraz MarcMont-sur-Rolle1964VDSUIE-Bikes XC - Hommes

TOP

Mega garçons (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9001Glassey RomainTolochenaz2007VC EchallensVDSUIMega garçons
9002Uldry MalikChâtel-St-Denis2006CyclomaniacsFRSUIMega garçons
9003Silian Roméomartigny2007Routier Biker - VC Excelsior MartignyVSSUIMega garçons
9004Dind EwanMontricher2007VC Echallens / Rochat CyclesVDSUIMega garçons
9005SCHERTENLEIB LOICMontaubion-Chardonne2007V.C ECHALLLENSVDSUIMega garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6002Ruedin EmilieAarau Rohr1994AGSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6003Leuenberger YannMontagny-près-Yverdon1985-VDSUIPopulaires Hommes
6004Vermot Jean-marieRochefort1973NESUIPopulaires Hommes
6005DUFRESNE AdrienVaulion2001V.C ÉCHALLENSVDSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins garcons (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9801molliet evanRennaz2014montreux-rennaz cyclismeVDSUIPoussins garcons
9802Croisier SvenVallorbe2015Vélo Club VallorbeVDSUIPoussins garcons

TOP

Rando Sportive - Adultes (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7001Février LudovicPeney-le-Jorat1987CSPPVDSUIRando Sportive - Adultes

TOP

Rock filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9301de almeida tessBoudry2008CCL kids profNESUIRock filles

TOP

Rock garçons (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9201Truan HarryVallorbe2008Vélo Club EchallensVDSUIRock garçons

TOP

Soft filles (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9701Lovey NoraVallorbe2013Vélo Club EchallensVDSUISoft filles

TOP

Soft garcons (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9601Taccoz LucaCheyres-Châbles2012Velo Club PayerneFRSUISoft garcons
9602Lovey LohanVallorbe2012Vélo Club EchallensVDSUISoft garcons
9603jaccard mathieuEpautheyres2013vc EchallensVDSUISoft garcons

TOP

XC - Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Clément LucasAarau Rohr1992AGSUIXC - Hommes
15Morandi XavierMorges1994VDSUIXC - Hommes

TOP

XC - Masters 1 (1 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5Mettraux AdrienAssens1990Club Sportif Pompiers Professionnels LausanneVDSUIXC - Masters 1

TOP

XC - Masters 2 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
7Martinez VictorGenève1976GESUIXC - Masters 2
9Charreyre EmmanuelMARCELLAZ1977RVTT ville la grandFRAXC - Masters 2
10Querry YannickBallaigues1974Ktm adrenalines motoVDSUIXC - Masters 2
12Bariatti Alexandre+417940268701980Alexandre BariattiVDSUIXC - Masters 2
13Lachat XavierChoëx1980Ski-Club ChoëxVSSUIXC - Masters 2

TOP

XC - Seniors (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Fankhauser Jean-pierreL'isle1970VDSUIXC - Seniors
8Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967Club Cycliste du LittoralNESUIXC - Seniors
11de BACKER stephanevillers le lac1969FRAXC - Seniors
14Dornier BertrandPontarlier1966FRAXC - Seniors

TOP

XCM - Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2020Montani KatjaPery1992Qloom - Oakley - SportwayBE/JBSUIXCM - Dames
2021Froidevaux MarianneLes Breuleux1980VCFMJUSUIXCM - Dames
2025Frütel SteffiFaoug1982SUIXCM - Dames
2042Süss EstherKüttigen1974TEAM BikErichAGSUIXCM - Dames
2051Pradervand CatherineBussy FR1967VC Payerne PROCYCLESFRSUIXCM - Dames
2056Martin IsaureBallaigues1998Ski-Club BallaiguesVDSUIXCM - Dames
2065Balossi AugustineVillers le lac1994FRAXCM - Dames
2071Guex CélineOllon1998VDSUIXCM - Dames
2077Noël LaetitiaCollombey-Muraz1994VC EchallensVSSUIXCM - Dames

TOP

XCM - Hommes (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2012Llabjani QazimChevilly1991VCM 604VDSUIXCM - Hommes
2017Dugat ClémentPringy1992Team SQRFRAXCM - Hommes
2022Hautier yannJuriens1996VDSUIXCM - Hommes
2035charo nicolasLe reposoir1993vélo club mont-blancFRAXCM - Hommes
2046Chenaux AdrienFribourg1991Team MTB Scott FribourgFRSUIXCM - Hommes
2053Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991Team Dupasquier sport bikeFRSUIXCM - Hommes
2055Lathion AurélienBramois2000Team VTT Papival ScottVSSUIXCM - Hommes
2057Gaspoz TristanVex2001Team Papival Scott Grand Raid BCVSVSSUIXCM - Hommes
2060Straub NicolasChâtillon (JU)1994JUSUIXCM - Hommes
2070Da silva Borges LudovicPully1998VDSUIXCM - Hommes
2072Frutschi BarnabeLignerolle1993VDSUIXCM - Hommes
2073Geiser ThibautNeuchâtel1992NESUIXCM - Hommes
2074Cabral OctavioLe Locle1994CGFRNESUIXCM - Hommes
2079Wenger FlorianMontagny-la-Ville1994VC Broye LucensFRSUIXCM - Hommes
2086Bochatay AlexandreSalvan1998Course Club SalvanVSSUIXCM - Hommes

TOP

XCM - Masters 1 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2003de Vevey GillesPraz (Vully)1982FRSUIXCM - Masters 1
2004Monnier JohanAgiez1985Team BDTVDSUIXCM - Masters 1
2006Viturat MatthieuLa Chapelle De Guinchay1984FRAXCM - Masters 1
2008Agassis NicolasOrbe1983Team Pracondu EliteVDSUIXCM - Masters 1
2011Fraga Lopez AdrianCossonay1990VCM 604VDESPXCM - Masters 1
2013MONNET THEO06757806501990THEO MONNETFRAXCM - Masters 1
2018BENACCHIO LionelSAINT JEAN D'ARVEY1984/FRAXCM - Masters 1
2019Kinet MaximeNeuchâtel1982NEBELXCM - Masters 1
2024Delagrange GaetanLes Fins1989FRAXCM - Masters 1
2026Kuse ChristophIpsach1982SUIXCM - Masters 1
2030Heierli anianSchattdorf1986Gitschen BikeURSUIXCM - Masters 1
2037FERON Aymericla baume d'hostun1988Biike Club MoursFRAXCM - Masters 1
2040Dupré ChristopheLes Bois1982BinchteamJUSUIXCM - Masters 1
2041Zmoos JulienVal-de-Ruz1984binchteamNESUIXCM - Masters 1
2043Roth-dit-Bettoni VincentMontlebon1981FRAXCM - Masters 1
2044Mahler ArnaudHaute-Sorne1981VC CourtetelleJUSUIXCM - Masters 1
2048Crevoisier SébastienCourfaivre1981ortaJUSUIXCM - Masters 1
2049Rossetti CamilleTravers1988Bike Point-ORBEANESUIXCM - Masters 1
2050Perdrix ChristophFully1981Les Rustineurs / TRYVERDONVSSUIXCM - Masters 1
2052Boillat GregorySaignelégier1986JUSUIXCM - Masters 1
2054Reymond ThierryGrandson1989VC EchallensVDSUIXCM - Masters 1
2059Tissot AlexisMoiry1990Brasserie du TilleulVDSUIXCM - Masters 1
2062HULEUX LudovicSALLANCHES1989A LOAN BIKEFRFRAXCM - Masters 1
2063GUICHERET aimericla chapelle de guinchay1981FRAXCM - Masters 1
2064GAUTHIER Rémibesançon1988FRAXCM - Masters 1
2068Membrez StéphaneCrémines1986Team alouettes/cannondaleBE/JBSUIXCM - Masters 1
2080CAUMONT LoicCEVINS1986ASC MACOT LA PLAGNEFRAXCM - Masters 1
2084Barrat ChristopheFontaines1983NivaroxNESUIXCM - Masters 1
2085de Almeida JoséLa Tène1982CCLittoralNEPORXCM - Masters 1
2087Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIXCM - Masters 1

TOP

XCM - Masters 2 (24 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2001Croisier MichelVallorbe1974VC VallorbeVDSUIXCM - Masters 2
2002Verne NicolasRevonnas1980FRAXCM - Masters 2
2005Besson Jean-LucBofflens1977Team BDTVDSUIXCM - Masters 2
2007Clerc ChristopheLe Pont1977Chalet Mont D'OrVDFRAXCM - Masters 2
2009Oulevay StéphaneChevilly1974VDSUIXCM - Masters 2
2010Ottino GabrieleZürich1977ZHSUIXCM - Masters 2
2014Dubey PatrickRomont1977Team Velosophe BeerFRSUIXCM - Masters 2
2023REIN YannickVillers-Le-Lac1978FRAXCM - Masters 2
2027CHAUVIN ALEXANDRECHAMPAGNOLE1978AC CHAMPAGNOLAISEFRAXCM - Masters 2
2028PLANTEVIN HERVÉSallanches1978FRFRAXCM - Masters 2
2031Moser ChristopheSatigny1971Bikes brigadeGESUIXCM - Masters 2
2032Rota-Graziosi AlexandreGRANGES-NARBOZ1974Granges-NarbozFRAXCM - Masters 2
2036crozet michaelmarna1978sanglier du molesFRAXCM - Masters 2
2038Freléchox XavierCOURCHAPOIX1980Chok CyclesJUSUIXCM - Masters 2
2039Charpilloz SébastienBassecourt1975Next Ride / VTT Club JuraJUSUIXCM - Masters 2
2047uldry marcChâtel-St-Denis1975TrivieraFRSUIXCM - Masters 2
2066Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975GSMBBE/JBSUIXCM - Masters 2
2067Matthey-Claudet SébastienBiel/Bienne1975BESUIXCM - Masters 2
2069Grosset YanickPayerne1972VC Payerne Pro CyclesVDSUIXCM - Masters 2
2076Dind PatrickMontricher1975VC EchallensVDSUIXCM - Masters 2
2078Hausmann RichardSubingen1980biberoptik.chSOSUIXCM - Masters 2
2081Zampieri LucasGals1979VC Broye LucensBESUIXCM - Masters 2
2082Bigler YanickCombremont-Grand1971VDSUIXCM - Masters 2
2083Jaccard LilianEpautheyres1976Vtt EchallensVDSUIXCM - Masters 2

TOP

XCM - Seniors (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2015Verlet DidierErnestviller1962Cyclo SarregueminesFRFRAXCM - Seniors
2016Karmann PhilippeHundling1963Cyclo SarregueminesFRAXCM - Seniors
2029Teuscher StéphaneBerolle1966VDSUIXCM - Seniors
2033LARGE FrancisABBEVILLERS1968VTT Passion BeaucourtFRAXCM - Seniors
2034SEILLER DIDIERcluses1961SANGLIER DU MOLEFRAXCM - Seniors
2045Viglino MartialBoudry1959ricardo senos coachNESUIXCM - Seniors
2058Schüpbach LaurentLe Brassus1970VDSUIXCM - Seniors
2061Cerutti SergioLes Bioux1963Team Pellissier Sport MartignyVDSUIXCM - Seniors
2075Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIXCM - Seniors

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono