fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Matterhorn Ultraks

Startlist » Back to races » Matterhorn Ultraks

Startlist sorted by • 2828 athletes

Shortcuts

Active - Juniors FillesActive - Juniors GarçonsActive - M1Active - M30Active - M40Active - M50Active - M60+Active - W1Active - W30Active - W40Active - W50Active - W60+Corporate RelayENFANTS - Filles 1ENFANTS - Filles 2ENFANTS - Filles 3ENFANTS - Filles 4ENFANTS - Filles 5ENFANTS - Garçons 1ENFANTS - Garçons 2ENFANTS - Garçons 3ENFANTS - Garçons 4ENFANTS - Garçons 5Extreme - M1Extreme - M30Extreme - M40Extreme - M50+Extreme - W1Extreme - W30Extreme - W40+Mountain - M1Mountain - M30Mountain - M40Mountain - M50Mountain - M60+Mountain - W1Mountain - W30Mountain - W40Mountain - W50+Sky - M1Sky - M30Sky - M40Sky - M50Sky - M60+Sky - W1Sky - W30Sky - W40Sky - W50+Vertical - Juniors FillesVertical - Juniors GarçonsVertical - M1Vertical - M30Vertical - M40Vertical - M50Vertical - M60+Vertical - W1Vertical - W30Vertical - W40Vertical - W50+

Active - Juniors Filles (16 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1001Pannone EveCumbria2001Eden RunnersGBRActive - Juniors Filles
1051Dauget CamilleSalvan2004VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1052Hiltpold MathildeCarouge (GE)2002Cornalin Racing TeamGESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1053Schneider EllenZermatt2002VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1054Darioli VictoriaZermatt2002VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1055Pellissier MathildeFully2002VSSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1151Occhilupo MonaSatigny2004GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1305Farnikova KarolinaBechyne2001BechyneCZEActive - Juniors Filles
1306Blaser OcéaneL'Isle2001VDSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1307Malis EstelleVeyrier2005GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1308Malis CamilleVeyrier2000GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1309Emch GaelleVersoix2002GESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1601Demierre AmelieVuadens2002Trail Training TeamFRSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1602Duvoisin MathildeVal-de-Ruz2002NESUIActive - Juniors Filles
1711Lüscher MireiaKölliken2002Unió Excursionista de Vic - Cos360 MontanyàAGSUIActive - Juniors Filles
1875Näf ShaniaSchlierbach2005LUAFGActive - Juniors Filles

TOP

Active - Juniors Garçons (25 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1002Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1003Muriset JérémyVal-de-Charmey2003D-team scottFRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1004Buchs NicolaLenk2000BEO TriathlonteamBESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1005Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1056Clark NoamColombier NE2002NESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1057Bachmann LucasLondon2002SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1058Bachmann BenLondon2000SUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1059Behrens AdrienMonnaz2003gym morgesVDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1060Eggli LucaEchichens2002Gym MorgesVDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1061Luthi OscarColombier NE2002Fram!NESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1062Monnet PierreIsérables2005Mountain PerformanceVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1063Girardin SamCoppet2002VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1064Thiriat AntoineGérardmer2000CAHMFRAActive - Juniors Garçons
1152Lenz RayLangnau im Emmental2001BESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1153Capt ThibaultAvusy2003Sébastien CaptGESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1154Crettenand ThéoFully2004LES TROTTEURSVSSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1155Macchi ArnoPampigny2002VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1156Kern LudovicPampigny2000VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1301Malis JulienVeyrier2002GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1310Robadey AxelCartigny2004GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1311Emch MichaelVersoix2005GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1312Grieder JasonBlonay2003VDSUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1313AMIGOU ANTOINESAINT-HERBLAIN2004SC ORVAULT ATHLETISMEFRAActive - Juniors Garçons
1603Yazmaciyan AndreaTroinex2003GESUIActive - Juniors Garçons
1876Näf CedricSchlierbach2002LUSUIActive - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Active - M1 (51 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1006Pilatte NicolasZürich1994ZHBELActive - M1
1007Steiner DanielFrutigen1999BESUIActive - M1
1008KUSTER CRISTOBALZermatt1999VSSUIActive - M1
1009Lehmann CédricKrauchthal1995SCOTT Sports/ STB LeichtathletikBESUIActive - M1
1010Drion MaximilienChalais1997VSSUIActive - M1
1011Laughery LawrenceBlonay1991Compressport SwitzerlandVDSUIActive - M1
1065Kern PhilippTrossingen1998Trossinger BläserbubenGERActive - M1
1067kent alistairHindhead1993GBRActive - M1
1068Liedtke DavidTübingen1998Trossinger BläserbubenGERActive - M1
1069Hölle MarcTrossingen1999Trossinger BläserbubenGERActive - M1
1070Cordeiro BrunoVouvry1994VSPORActive - M1
1071Ruchet FlorianLausanne1991VDSUIActive - M1
1072Henchoz ValentinPringy1999FRSUIActive - M1
1073Kocher JonathanColombier1992NESUIActive - M1
1110Perren MartialZermatt1995VSSUIActive - M1
1157Singarella LucaChêne-Bourg1999GESUIActive - M1
1158Hryciuk NilsLe Grand-Saconnex1994GESUIActive - M1
1159Villa CharlesCoppet1991Le ClubVDSUIActive - M1
1160Sereno-Régis LoïcCommugny1992VDSUIActive - M1
1161Guinchard JulienChez-le-Bart1998GXracingNESUIActive - M1
1162Gerber ThomasBassins1999VDSUIActive - M1
1163Fleury JeremySalvan1992VSSUIActive - M1
1164Rey Alexcointrin1999GESUIActive - M1
1225Heldner LucaBern1998BESUIActive - M1
1314Capel NicolasVeytaux1992VDSUIActive - M1
1315Sottas LoïcLausanne1992LR23VDSUIActive - M1
1316Belloni LucaLugano1993TISUIActive - M1
1317Phelouzat HugoCarouge (GE)1994GESUIActive - M1
1318Vögeli LukasAesch (BL)1996BLSUIActive - M1
1319Orsinger SamuelMartigny1994Le ClubVSSUIActive - M1
1320Cabezas FabienBellevue1991Service d'incendie et secoursGESUIActive - M1
1321Hermans BastienLe Landeron1992NEBELActive - M1
1322Bender FelixEuskirchen1996GERActive - M1
1604de Smet MeesApeldoorn1997NEDActive - M1
1605Roels JulienRonse1992BELActive - M1
1606Munier AlexisRomanel-s-Lausanne1997VDSUIActive - M1
1607Grobéty AchilleLa Praz1991VDSUIActive - M1
1608Van Ussel KevinBruxelles1992VDSUIActive - M1
1609Sorensen EmilKøbenhavn N1994NoneDENActive - M1
1610Pinto Ido Vitor HenriqueGenève1991GEBRAActive - M1
1611Friedli ManuelBern1997BESUIActive - M1
1612Putallaz EmmanuelSion1996VSSUIActive - M1
1712Bowen-Hyland JamesBuxton1996GBRActive - M1
1716Borioli DavidVal-de-Travers1993NESUIActive - M1
1751Berset Rémy+417945802911993FRSUIActive - M1
1877Bongard JonathanEcuvillens1993FRSUIActive - M1
1878goeman pieter-janlonderzeel1991BELActive - M1
1879Passchyn JeremyLonderzeel1991BELActive - M1
1880Neven-Scharnigg ThomasKraainem1993FRAActive - M1
1881Gauye FlorentEuseigne1991VSSUIActive - M1
1882Roubaty QuentinLausanne1991VDSUIActive - M1

TOP

Active - M30 (101 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1012Matile GregoryLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIActive - M30
1013Jaton AntoninBelmont-sur-Lausanne1984VDSUIActive - M30
1014Jaton ClémentPully1989VDSUIActive - M30
1015Ramos FranciscoChez-le-Bart1981Comtesse-storesNESUIActive - M30
1016Gandolfi MatthieuAudun le roman1983TEAM RUN GREENFRAActive - M30
1017Canonica RomaiChêne-Bougeries1984GESUIActive - M30
1018Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981Scott / Dupasquier SportFRSUIActive - M30
1019Caralinda FabriceGland1988VDSUIActive - M30
1020Leboeuf FrançoisAigle1985BCVs Mount Asics / CABV MartignyVDCANActive - M30
1074Fortis Bonard JérémieNendaz1983VSSUIActive - M30
1075Steadman AdamZermatt1985VSGBRActive - M30
1076Golay DamienChêne-Bourg1984GESUIActive - M30
1077Stupar BoškoZürich1985ARK Fruška goraZHSRBActive - M30
1078Allamano AldoMathi1986Bergeggi team asdITAActive - M30
1079Mirasolo SandroMalters1989TrailboyzLUSUIActive - M30
1080Dürrenmatt DanielRolle1983Daniel DürrenmattVDSUIActive - M30
1081Tamayo AnthonyChavigny1987Anthony TamayoFRAActive - M30
1082Siger RaphaelGenève1987GESUIActive - M30
1083Damour AnthonyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1983NEFRAActive - M30
1084Schmidtke MarioForchheim1985GERActive - M30
1085Biselx GuillaumeVernayaz1987VSSUIActive - M30
1086Salaün BastienSaint-Julien-en-Genevois1983Patek Philippe S.A.FRAActive - M30
1087Steiger FrédéricPrilly1985VDSUIActive - M30
1165Benacloche BrianCugy (FR)Cugy1990MateFRSUIActive - M30
1166Büschlen RonnyIttigen1983BESUIActive - M30
1167Helfer JulienSaint-Légier1985VDSUIActive - M30
1168Parmentier ThibaultLully VD1982VDFRAActive - M30
1169Pillet AurélienBasel1987Tria BasileaBSSUIActive - M30
1170Ruiz maya RobertoLausanne1988VDMEXActive - M30
1171manhart maurinRapperswil-Jona1990maurin manhartSGSUIActive - M30
1172Rochat Mathieulucens1986VC LucensVDSUIActive - M30
1173Vagneux LoïcBernex1982GESUIActive - M30
1174Bachmann JulienBlonay1985VDFRAActive - M30
1175Valiquer FrédéricSierre1982NCS-CompressportVSSUIActive - M30
1176Burridge Thomas JamesG116DS1990Bellahouston roadrunners, Scottish athletics.GBRActive - M30
1177Lowden GregLondon1983GBRActive - M30
1178BERTE TanguySpontin1985BELActive - M30
1323Neyroud AlexandreConfignon1987GESUIActive - M30
1324Stutz AndreasNottwil1984LUSUIActive - M30
1325Respen JeanBulle 11984DootixFRSUIActive - M30
1326Sgobba FlorianLe Cerneux-Péquignot1983NESUIActive - M30
1327Mouron JulienLausanne1983VDSUIActive - M30
1328Claivaz GaëtanCarouge (GE)1990Le ClubGESUIActive - M30
1329Chételat SylvainCorminboeuf1988FRSUIActive - M30
1330Fournier JérômeVeyrier1990Le ClubGESUIActive - M30
1331Nusbaumer LaurentFarvagny1989FRSUIActive - M30
1332Van Loocke KoenLokeren [9160]1988BELActive - M30
1333Fusetti MichaelThun1982BESUIActive - M30
1334Brun ChristopheCarouge (GE)1988Le ClubGESUIActive - M30
1335Deillon SebastienGimel1982VDSUIActive - M30
1336Jenouvrier FlorianLignon1988GEFRAActive - M30
1337A OmerChêne-Bougeries1988GEFRAActive - M30
1338Pinferetti GillesLausanne1989VDSUIActive - M30
1339Duy ManuelZermatt1981VSGERActive - M30
1340Overney DavidVuadens1988FRSUIActive - M30
1341Bugnard FrédéricBulle1982QUBB ARCHITECTESFRSUIActive - M30
1342Périsset SteveForel (Lavaux)1987VDSUIActive - M30
1343Reichenbach ChristopheLausanne1987VDSUIActive - M30
1344celicoux alexandreBevaixbevaix1986NEFRAActive - M30
1345Iseli GrégoireLausanne1987VDSUIActive - M30
1346Bessat SimonGenève1983GEFRAActive - M30
1347Pappalardo SébastienMeyrin1984GESUIActive - M30
1348FAUL PierreEpalinges1986VDFRAActive - M30
1349Teiga PedroChailly Montreux1986VDPORActive - M30
1350Le Dortz SamuelZürich1989ZHFRAActive - M30
1351Braun ChristophTrier1983GERActive - M30
1352von Hammerstein LeonardEssen1984GERActive - M30
1353Kargins RemsCollonge-Bellerive1982No teamGESUIActive - M30
1613Reverchon LudovicLancy1983GESUIActive - M30
1614Turler JulienLa Chaux-de-Fonds1982NESUIActive - M30
1615Lecomte DanickBettens1987VDSUIActive - M30
1616Matter patriceVernier1987GESUIActive - M30
1617Santeiro AlejandroPetit Lancy1989GEESPActive - M30
1618Luyet CharlySierre1981VSSUIActive - M30
1619Levay MateHorgen1981ZHHUNActive - M30
1620Gregoris RomeoFERNEY VOLTAIRE1988FRAActive - M30
1621Botteri BastienMetz-Tessy1987SUIActive - M30
1622licini baptistefloremont1990FRAActive - M30
1623Greiner RichardVernier1983GESUIActive - M30
1624Roux OlivierPlan-les-Ouates1983GESUIActive - M30
1625Hotz ManuelRied bei Kerzers1982FRSUIActive - M30
1706Vrunc DejanVillingen-Schwenningen1985SLOActive - M30
1709Gumy VincentFribourg1985SkymanFRSUIActive - M30
1714Bowman AllanGenève1985GESUIActive - M30
1752Jacquérioz SébastienBovernier1988Team Café du ValaisVSSUIActive - M30
1753Oettli Jean-RenéGenève1981GESUIActive - M30
1754SUDAN LionelPringy1985FRSUIActive - M30
1755Delarbre Benoit04720856591985BELActive - M30
1805Muoser HansZermatt1984VSSUIActive - M30
1883Puchat NicolasCrozet1984SUIActive - M30
1884Delecraz JulienGenève1983GESUIActive - M30
1885Guillet GregoryBex1987VDSUIActive - M30
1886Morand LoïcMartigny1990Le ClubVSSUIActive - M30
1887Röthlisberger AndréLangnau i. E.1988BESUIActive - M30
1888Fuochi DanCollonge-Bellerive1984GESUIActive - M30
1889Peutevinck KoenReninge1990Loopteam Jacky SportBELActive - M30
1890piette benjaminReninge1989Loopteam Jacky SportBELActive - M30
1891Dieni AlessandroGenève1988GEITAActive - M30
1892Fournier AnthonyGenève1989GESUIActive - M30
1893moroni matteoBollate1982ITAActive - M30
1894Liand MauriceChamoson1986VSSUIActive - M30

TOP

Active - M40 (115 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1021Bassani UgoCarouge (GE)1971GEITAActive - M40
1022Pirinoli CedricNyon1979CNN Tri NyonVDSUIActive - M40
1023coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNERS DO DEMOVSPORActive - M40
1024Dufaux ManuelMonthey1980LionswillVSSUIActive - M40
1025Débaz PhilippeFeusisberg1978Champagne Bar - ZermattSZSUIActive - M40
1026Schaedler DemianSt-Imier1980Schaedler PeintureBE/JBSUIActive - M40
1027Delessert NicolasEpalinges1979DupasquierVDSUIActive - M40
1088Ferreira JoséSion1973VSPORActive - M40
1089Blasic NicolaiZermatt1979VSSUIActive - M40
1090Money JonathanDT9 5QZ1971GBRActive - M40
1091Bertholet JulienPoliez-le-Grand1979VDSUIActive - M40
1092Bachmann AndrinLondon1972SUIActive - M40
1093ZAHND AlexandreSugnens1971VDSUIActive - M40
1094Gamper RogerLausanne1973VDSUIActive - M40
1095Aigroz LudovicCollonges1980VSSUIActive - M40
1096Guisolan FrédéricMonnetier-Mornex1979Le ClubGESUIActive - M40
1097Biner GustavZermatt1971VSSUIActive - M40
1098fankhauser marcelHeimiswil1972BESUIActive - M40
1099GUISE FABIENessey les nancy1971COURIR A NANCY ST MAXFRFRAActive - M40
1100Da Cunha Alves AlbinoLexy1971Team Mat'trail CoachingFRAActive - M40
1101VERNAZ Nicolasetrembieres1980FRAActive - M40
1102Wilson MattWindermere1973Kendal ACGBRActive - M40
1103Wilson RichardBowness on Windermere1978Kendal ACGBRActive - M40
1104Golovitsyn NikitaFrankfurt1979RUSActive - M40
1105Finkbeiner JulienLausanne1975VDSUIActive - M40
1106Hochfeld BrettUnited Kingdom1979RSAActive - M40
1179Weyermann ThomasStuden1977BESUIActive - M40
1180Delseth OlivierOllon1974TRT MontheyVDSUIActive - M40
1181Brungger CyrilSatigny1978GESUIActive - M40
1182GIRARDIN ChristopheAuboranges1973FRSUIActive - M40
1183Sareczki NilsGilly1979Nils SareczkiVDSUIActive - M40
1184Bull-Kielland LasseZermatt1976Chalet Bull ZermattVSNORActive - M40
1185Dougoud Pierre-LaurentFribourg1973FRSUIActive - M40
1186Pernia JuanGland1975VDSUIActive - M40
1187Capt SébastienAthenaz (Avusy)1972WePerfGESUIActive - M40
1188Simona MathieuBernex1979GESUIActive - M40
1189Bovet PascalPullyPully1972VDSUIActive - M40
1190Peny BertrandCoppet1980VDSUIActive - M40
1191Isler DanielPaudex1973VDSUIActive - M40
1192Schild MatthiasBätterkinden1976Wanderleiter MättuBESUIActive - M40
1193Imfeld LeonardPully1972VDSUIActive - M40
1194Eggenberger Elfring AndreasZürich1974ZHSUIActive - M40
1195Mira AntonioSt-Saphorin-Morges1974VDSUIActive - M40
1196Neumann MaximZürich1978ZHGERActive - M40
1197Oberson CédricBelfaux1978FRSUIActive - M40
1198Rytz SebastienCorcelles NE1977NESUIActive - M40
1199Heizmann ChrysOllon1977VDSUIActive - M40
1302Perinetto CédricSierre1978Ski Club Brentaz VercorinVSSUIActive - M40
1354Raboud GuySion1976VSSUIActive - M40
1355Anex FrédéricEchallens1974VDSUIActive - M40
1356Jimenez JorgeCologny1973GESUIActive - M40
1357Scheidegger PeterThun1972BESUIActive - M40
1358Ghielmini DanielOrbe1973Les p'tits mollets fumantsVDSUIActive - M40
1359Schlegel JulienSion1977SOS 06VSSUIActive - M40
1360Hochstetter AndreasWädenswil1973ZHGERActive - M40
1361Collins AengusGenève1973GEIRLActive - M40
1362Torrente AlainBernex1978GESUIActive - M40
1363Bruttin GregTrélex1977VDSUIActive - M40
1364Porcheray EricTrélex1976VDSUIActive - M40
1365Marinelli RobertCollonge-Bellerive1974TriDubaiGEAUSActive - M40
1366Guex DominiqueLausanne1976VDSUIActive - M40
1451Perdrizat RémyPlan-les-Ouates1974GESUIActive - M40
1452Klemanovits MarkBern1974BEHUNActive - M40
1453Pidoux RomainChêne-Bougeries1980GESUIActive - M40
1454Muehlbauer SteeveChâtel-Saint-Denis1976VC LausanneFRSUIActive - M40
1455Kieliger MatthiasZollikerberg1972ZHSUIActive - M40
1456Nussbaumer ThomasOberwil BL1971BLSUIActive - M40
1457Lyhs SandroZermatt1976VSGERActive - M40
1458Zimmermann UrsVillars-le-Terroir1974VDSUIActive - M40
1459Bataillard NicolasEchichens1978VDSUIActive - M40
1460Jolissaint JérômeCourtedoux1979JUSUIActive - M40
1461Hayoz SébastienBelfaux1974FRSUIActive - M40
1462Spaans JasperRijswijk1977NEDActive - M40
1463Blatter DidierVétroz1973VSSUIActive - M40
1464Sanchi StéphanePréverenges1973VDSUIActive - M40
1465Saban MarcGenève1976GESUIActive - M40
1466Seriot VincentGenève1979GESUIActive - M40
1467Rothmund SteffenBisingen1974GERActive - M40
1626Jacot ThierryArlesheim1973BLSUIActive - M40
1627plancherel richardestavayer le lac1974FRSUIActive - M40
1628Villedieu JeromeViuz en sallaz1973FRAActive - M40
1629Fino LorenzoMeyrin1972GESUIActive - M40
1630Bono AlessandroGrand-Saconnex1979SUIActive - M40
1631Golder LukasFeldbrunnen1974SOSUIActive - M40
1632Castillon AlexandreCoppet1975VDSUIActive - M40
1633Munier CédricRomanel-s-Lausanne1972VDSUIActive - M40
1634Boonzaier RobertPuplinge1973Get FitRSAActive - M40
1635van driel sanderGrand-Lancy1976GENEDActive - M40
1636Sherief HammadBerlin1977USAActive - M40
1637Zenoni MichelArzier1975VDSUIActive - M40
1638Meyer Joelbettendorf1973FRAActive - M40
1639Yazmaciyan LaurentTroinex1973GESUIActive - M40
1640DANDRÈS DavidVeyras1971VSSUIActive - M40
1707Veron JamesMontherod1976Cornalin Racing TeamVDSUIActive - M40
1710Forster RonaldGenève1979GEVENActive - M40
1756Michaud AlainOrbe1976VDFRAActive - M40
1757Fivaz NicolasOrbe1976SUIActive - M40
1758Greub LaurentCartigny1971GESUIActive - M40
1759Cardoso CristianoGland1980VDSUIActive - M40
1760Renaud ChristianYverdon-les-BainsYverdon1973VDSUIActive - M40
1761Kaltenrieder YvesChexbres1978FAYLYSVDSUIActive - M40
1762Fellay JulienBruson1977VSSUIActive - M40
1763Granges OlivierFully1979VSSUIActive - M40
1764Saxer AlainWorben1974BESUIActive - M40
1765Videira PatricioLausanne1977VDSUIActive - M40
1766Ratzka StefanGuttet-Feschel1978VSSUIActive - M40
1767Porqueddu TonyLutry1978VDSUIActive - M40
1895Stempler DavidLondon1977ZHUSAActive - M40
1896Leyh GregoryLausanne1979VDSUIActive - M40
1897Bossy JohnVillaz-St-Pierre1973Santé bonheurFRSUIActive - M40
1898gulino alexandreBernex1977GESUIActive - M40
1899Caviezel ManoloGenève1975GESUIActive - M40
1900Ciepiela JakubChêne Bougeries1975AiKGEPOLActive - M40
1901Barendregt RichardSaxon1974VSSUIActive - M40
1902Donnet LeonardMonthey1975SFG Collombey-MurazVSSUIActive - M40

TOP

Active - M50 (68 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1107Porqueddu PhilippeZermatt1970VSSUIActive - M50
1108Baumgartner DanielWidnau1969Manos VeloshopSGSUIActive - M50
1200Marx JürgenZermatt1966VSGERActive - M50
1201von SPEE EmanuelKilchberg (ZH)1970von SpeeZHGERActive - M50
1202Raemdonck NicoHoeilaart1969BELActive - M50
1203Mathieu laurentbordeaux1962SUIActive - M50
1204Ducret ChristianAthenaz (Avusy)1963NCS TrailémanGESUIActive - M50
1205Lassa GillesLes Agettes1962VSSUIActive - M50
1206Guinand HervéGenthod1968GESUIActive - M50
1207Michel ChristopheOnex1968GESUIActive - M50
1208Piazza LaurentBassins1968VDFRAActive - M50
1209Macchi ChristophePampigny1968VDSUIActive - M50
1210Bersier christianVillars-sur-Glâne1962FRSUIActive - M50
1211Summermatter JörgTäsch1964VSSUIActive - M50
1212Luthi PascalColombier1968Fram!SUIActive - M50
1213Eiholzer StefanLuzernuzern1966LUSUIActive - M50
1214Nilles PierreLuxembourg1970CSLLUXActive - M50
1215Bühler HelmutRuswil1966Lauftreff RuswilLUSUIActive - M50
1216lechevalier briceChoulex1968GEFRAActive - M50
1217Diaz AlbertoMarbella1966ESPActive - M50
1218Kocher StecyColombier1969NESUIActive - M50
1367Lenz MartinLangnau im Emmental1961BESUIActive - M50
1368Burdet LucPully1963VDSUIActive - M50
1369Deagostini OlivierColombier NE1961NESUIActive - M50
1370Salamin IvanVenthône1969VSSUIActive - M50
1371Taramarcaz PierreSion1967VSSUIActive - M50
1372Cherno DanielNeuchâtel1961NESUIActive - M50
1468Strangis MarcelKappel am Albis1966ZHITAActive - M50
1469SAUNER MarcSausheim1964FRAActive - M50
1470Belpaire FredericCoppet1962VDSUIActive - M50
1471Schnider RudolfWahlen1966BLSUIActive - M50
1472SCHWAEDERLE JEANVIEUX-FERRETTE1965FRAActive - M50
1473emery jacquesSavièse1962VSSUIActive - M50
1474Frick DanielBellevue1963GESUIActive - M50
1475Fumeaux StéphaneArdon1966VSSUIActive - M50
1476OSSIPOW VINCENTCommugny1968VDSUIActive - M50
1477Montandon JeromeZermatt1970VSSUIActive - M50
1478Solazzo ClaudioCoppet1970VDSUIActive - M50
1641Oehler StefanZermatt1966VSSUIActive - M50
1642Mischler BernardChamblon1963RED-YVDSUIActive - M50
1643Kretzschmar Bernd07987048261970Bernd KretzschmarZHGERActive - M50
1644Rigolet LucRomanel1967SBEVDSUIActive - M50
1645Berger LodewijkAmsterdam1970Lodewijk BergerNEDActive - M50
1646SIMONCINI FabioLausanne1970VDSUIActive - M50
1647Byrne Paul+4479399770001965Paul ByrneGBRActive - M50
1648Ricou CedricVessy1965Ecotrail GenèveGESUIActive - M50
1649Bulliard PhilippePlan-les-Ouates1969GESUIActive - M50
1650Portenier ChristopheMilvignes1966NESUIActive - M50
1651PALEY PIERREVeyrier1969GESUIActive - M50
1652Salewski OlafWarstein1964WfB LippstadtGERActive - M50
1653Gabarron JoaquinTroinex1968Sport QuestGESUIActive - M50
1705Neuhardt BerndZweibrücken1961Laufschule SaarpfalzGERActive - M50
1715Meinecke HubertusHamburg1970GERActive - M50
1768Grandchamp YvesSullens1963WhydjeeVDSUIActive - M50
1769Demierre ChristianVuadens1967Trail Training TeamFRSUIActive - M50
1770STEINER JEAN-LUCMuraz (Collombey)1964JEAN-LUC STEINERVSSUIActive - M50
1771Pugliese DanielPomy1964Mollet de CoqVDSUIActive - M50
1772GRANGIER GILLESGRAND LANCY1967GESUIActive - M50
1773Duc Pierre-AndréYverdon-les-Bains1962VDSUIActive - M50
1774Pellet LaurentConfignon1967GESUIActive - M50
1903Meyer ThierrySondersdorf1967FRAActive - M50
1904Brennan DerekLe Muids1963DBVDUSAActive - M50
1905Monnot EricCommugny1965VDSUIActive - M50
1906Haidas DimitriMainz1964Miteinander gegen Krebs e.V. /Laufschule SaarpfalzGERActive - M50
1907Günther-Schmidt KayEttlingen1965GERActive - M50
1908Fusetti AlessandroMerate (LC)1969ITAActive - M50
1909dubuis alainThônex1966FitsdubGESUIActive - M50
1910FOURNIER PETIT BEURRESalvan1964VSSUIActive - M50

TOP

Active - M60+ (32 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1028Yersin SamuelChâteau-d'Oex1942VDSUIActive - M60+
1029Pittet AlainAndilly1958CAF SalèveFRAActive - M60+
1219SATTES LouisCalvisson1951Les Bipèdes de la VaunageFRAActive - M60+
1220luckhardt wolfgangKönigstein1960TaunusläuferGERActive - M60+
1221sava laurencehove1953GBRActive - M60+
1222Davidson AlanWitney1952Keswick ACGBRActive - M60+
1223BOZON Jean-MarcAnnemasse1960Foulée d'AnnemasseActive - M60+
1224Lauber HermannNiedergesteln1953VC -ELITE SUSTENVSSUIActive - M60+
1373Gallay PascalEssertines-sur-Rolle1959VDSUIActive - M60+
1374Kronig EgonZermatt1958VSSUIActive - M60+
1375Gyger PeterAdelboden1957Oester SportBESUIActive - M60+
1479Respen MarcRossinière1953VDSUIActive - M60+
1480Tièche Pierre-AlainAlle1952JUSUIActive - M60+
1654BARCELLINI DominiquePetit-Lancy1960GESUIActive - M60+
1655Girardin FredyEpalinges1945VDSUIActive - M60+
1656wolf christianseppoisle haut1960running connexion by pressplayFRAActive - M60+
1657Zumofen GeraldVenthône1959VSSUIActive - M60+
1775Spichty MarkusHochwald1955SOSUIActive - M60+
1776EMERY OlivierLa Croix-de-Rozon1960Mollets de coqGESUIActive - M60+
1777Emery DanielEcublens VD1956La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIActive - M60+
1911Genz JürgenKöln1955GERActive - M60+
1912Bender StefanEuskirchen1960GERActive - M60+
1913Bossy AlbertLentigny1952Santé bonheurFRSUIActive - M60+
1914Kriesche WolfgangHomburg1956GERActive - M60+
1915van Wolferen RobEindhoven1952de SpringbokkenNENEDActive - M60+
1916Floris BrunoThônex1959GESUIActive - M60+
1917BRANDILLY RENÉSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1950VDFRAActive - M60+
1918schussele Pierre-alainGenève1954schusseleGESUIActive - M60+
1919kehr hans+49711585314941940GERActive - M60+
1920Voutaz AndréMartigny-Croix1954Les ToutangueulesVSSUIActive - M60+
1921Nivou RégisArthaz PND1955SUIActive - M60+
1922Hayoz GilbertLentigny1942FRSUIActive - M60+

TOP

Active - W1 (53 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1030Williams Phillipaclayworth road1993Sheffield Running ClubGBRActive - W1
1031Dörries CarolaKaufbeuren1993SCOTT GERMANYGERActive - W1
1066Singleton MirandaLondon1991GBRActive - W1
1226Audera MariaLausanne1992VDESPActive - W1
1227Meskers JudithFerney-Voltaire1996NEDActive - W1
1228Christen MariaHospental1997URSUIActive - W1
1229Gruber NimeiZermatt1997VSSUIActive - W1
1376Mino JohannaCarougeCarouge GE1994GESUIActive - W1
1377Dall Omo CamilleGenève1992GESUIActive - W1
1378Aubert EmilieLe Brassus1992VDSUIActive - W1
1379Humbert FannyMarchissy1992Les HumbertVDSUIActive - W1
1380Oppliger LauraWorb1991BESUIActive - W1
1481Spedaliero TaniaBellevue1993LE CLUBGESUIActive - W1
1482Zufferey JuliaSullens1994VDSUIActive - W1
1483gallot sophieHérémence1992VSSUIActive - W1
1484Descombes TiphaineLausanne1992LR23VDSUIActive - W1
1485Favre JulieGenève1993Le ClubGESUIActive - W1
1486Hadorn MélissaChézard-St-Martin1993NESUIActive - W1
1487Gachet EmilieLe Châtelard1995FRSUIActive - W1
1488Fleury JulieSalvan1992Rolex SportVSSUIActive - W1
1489Gard LauraChamoille1992VSSUIActive - W1
1658Paltani LisaBorex1992VDSUIActive - W1
1659Zryd JulieAllaman1993Healthy Cube / Sportifs des littresVDSUIActive - W1
1660Maeder AurélieBourg-en-Lavaux1999VDSUIActive - W1
1661D'amario MaraCommugny1991VDSUIActive - W1
1662Venetz JulianeChalais1991VSSUIActive - W1
1663Cabezas MarineLancy1993Le ClubGESUIActive - W1
1664Pahud YolandeMaracon1995VDSUIActive - W1
1665Maréchal CharlèneFerney-Voltaire1991FRAActive - W1
1666Germain mathildeFLOREMONT1993TEAM MAT'TRAILFRFRAActive - W1
1667Büchel SejyaZermatt1991VSSUIActive - W1
1668Pétremand CélineLausanne1991VDSUIActive - W1
1717Gasser SarahYverdon-les-Bains1993VDSUIActive - W1
1778Putallaz Eve-LyneSion1991CA SionVSSUIActive - W1
1779Girardet CamilleChâtel-Saint-Denis1994FRSUIActive - W1
1780Nielsen KathrineCph N1994NoneAGDENActive - W1
1782Rey Marie-ClaudeGivisiez1995FRSUIActive - W1
1783Marguet JannickMénières1996FRSUIActive - W1
1784Schäppi LaetitiaLucens1997VDSUIActive - W1
1785Rey NathalieGivisiez1993FRSUIActive - W1
1786Viguier DorianeVillars-sur-Glâne1992FRSUIActive - W1
1787Sophos ZoeGenève1991GEUSAActive - W1
1923Talbot EmilieMorges1991Emilie Claire TalbotVDSUIActive - W1
1924Hayoz MaëlleChénens1998FRSUIActive - W1
1925Vulliamy CaroleCheseaux-sur-Lausanne1991VDSUIActive - W1
1926NEVEN-SCHARNIGG Renee459105341994Anna WierdemannFRAActive - W1
1927Gaudard SandrineBoussens1992VDSUIActive - W1
1928Auberson CamilleYverdon-les-Bains1991VDSUIActive - W1
1929Van der Borght LiesLonderzeel1991BELActive - W1
1930Pedroni VéroniqueErde1992VSSUIActive - W1
1931Schöni RahelOlten1995SOSUIActive - W1
1932Tzaut ElodieVal-de-Ruz1991NESUIActive - W1
1933Neven Scharnigg VéraMours1997NEDActive - W1

TOP

Active - W30 (115 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1032Sadik DianeLAusanne1988Fk studenternaVDSUIActive - W30
1033Pirinoli Guyot MélanieVernier1990TrigenèveGESUIActive - W30
1034semb bettinaOslo1987NORActive - W30
1035Edwards AnneCarlisle1989Thames Valley Orienteering ClubGBRActive - W30
1036Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Adidas TerrexVSSUIActive - W30
1111Pereira SandraGrandvaux1986VDSUIActive - W30
1112Bender KatharinaEuskirchen1988GERActive - W30
1113Robatel SandyVercorin1984THORVSSUIActive - W30
1230Castro SimoneZürich1983Trail ManiacsZHBRAActive - W30
1231Sumperl ElisabethForchheim1987Elisabeth SumperlGERActive - W30
1232Butty ElodieLausanne1990VDSUIActive - W30
1233Vico SophieLausanne1990SUIActive - W30
1234Pierre Marie-AudeLuins1982DNH Hill Runners LausanneVDFRAActive - W30
1235Zenklusen CelineGrimisuat1988VSSUIActive - W30
1236GULIZIA SabrinaL'Abbaye1989VDActive - W30
1237Previtali MaudeMorges1988VDSUIActive - W30
1238Berger ManonMartigny1989VSSUIActive - W30
1239Lamielle SamanthaColombier NE1985NESUIActive - W30
1240Colonna ElenaVisp1982VSITAActive - W30
1241Maegli AlexandraGenève1982Rolex SportGESUIActive - W30
1242Kargina AleksandraCollonge-Bellerive1984PerForm- CBSGESUIActive - W30
1243Robert PaulineCorminboeuf1990FRSUIActive - W30
1244Gauthier ÉléonoreGenève1984GECANActive - W30
1303Besson LucileRenens1988VDFRAActive - W30
1381Lopes JenniferMonthey1987Tha Cet’s ClubVSSUIActive - W30
1382Andriessen NienkeZürich1990ZHNEDActive - W30
1383Schneiter CindyVechigen1981BESUIActive - W30
1384Hryciuk FionaGenève1990GESUIActive - W30
1385Minnig FranziskaBrig1983VSSUIActive - W30
1386Roulet EmilyPrêles1987BE/JBSUIActive - W30
1387Rochat Jadele Solliat1986VDSUIActive - W30
1388Kohli MarieFleurier1990Marie KohliNESUIActive - W30
1389Adler LaurePlan-les-Ouates1987GESUIActive - W30
1390Svacha RenataBussigny-Lausanne1987VDSUIActive - W30
1391SIM SO YOONGenève1989GEKORActive - W30
1392Dufaux TatianaNoville1990VDSUIActive - W30
1393dunand paulineOnex1981GESUIActive - W30
1490Favario DelphineSt-Légier-La Chiésaz1987VDSUIActive - W30
1491Gudzevic AlmaLausanne1982VDSUIActive - W30
1492Götzenberger StefanieZermatt1986VSSUIActive - W30
1493Jullier TatianaZermatt1990VSSUIActive - W30
1494Kronig SarahZermatt1989VSSUIActive - W30
1495Ochs MiriamKarlsruhe1988GERActive - W30
1496Abramowski InesBorken1990GERActive - W30
1497Kruse NadineKöln1989GERActive - W30
1498Barberis AngéliqueGenève1988GESUIActive - W30
1499Kohler OrianeCrans-Montana1987Café de la Comète en bas à SionVSSUIActive - W30
1500Julen Lauber FabienneSt. Niklaus1983VSSUIActive - W30
1501Tièche NatachaCourtedoux1981JUSUIActive - W30
1502Délèze SéverineSaclentse1983VSSUIActive - W30
1503Turler NoémieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUIActive - W30
1504Sandral PaulineGenève1985GEFRAActive - W30
1506Sonderegger JaniqueLausanne1987VDSUIActive - W30
1507Huguenin JanineCollonge-Bellerive1984GESUIActive - W30
1508Naydenova NadelinaLondon1983BULActive - W30
1509Sterckx charlotteGenève1988charlotte SterckxGESUIActive - W30
1669Karimian SevdaZürich1989ZHGERActive - W30
1670Grichting AnjaGlis1982VSSUIActive - W30
1671Lantz FlorenceMeinisberg1985BESUIActive - W30
1672Lüdemann EstherBex1990VDSUIActive - W30
1673Schmid KimGenève1989GESUIActive - W30
1674Shipman HannahMännedorf1988ZHGBRActive - W30
1675Bustelo MiriamSatigny1984GESUIActive - W30
1676Kleiber NathalieZürich1983ZHSUIActive - W30
1677Baumberger AurélieCarouge (GE)1988LE CLUBGESUIActive - W30
1678Froidevaux NathaliePlan-les-Ouates1987GESUIActive - W30
1708Lamaze MarieRaon l'Etape1983Courir à RaonFRAActive - W30
1713Beziz ElvireGenève1982GESUIActive - W30
1788berti micaelasementina1987TISUIActive - W30
1789De Kalbermatten RomaineGland1987VDSUIActive - W30
1790Le Tyrant MarionParis1989FRAActive - W30
1791Tonnerre MylèneGenève1990GESUIActive - W30
1792Rausis EmilieLe Châble1986VSSUIActive - W30
1793Büschlen DanielaBern1986BESUIActive - W30
1794Bruchez AmandineBern1984BESUIActive - W30
1795Giller CapucineLessoc1985FRSUIActive - W30
1796BERCERON MARIESion1989VSFRAActive - W30
1797Michaud ElisaMontreux1986WildrunnerVDSUIActive - W30
1798Deglise DeborahChâtel-Saint-Denis1983FRSUIActive - W30
1799Gebicke DanielaForbach1984AGERActive - W30
1800Bonvin CarineFlanthey1982VSSUIActive - W30
1801Ropion AudreyBossey1989Holz KopfFRAActive - W30
1802Brandt JoëlleYverdon-les-Bains1986-VDSUIActive - W30
1803Germond MarilyneMex (VD)1989VDSUIActive - W30
1804Diaz LauraVevey1990VDSUIActive - W30
1806Calhau VerenaNyon1985VDSUIActive - W30
1807Wüthrich DanielaThalwil1989ZHSUIActive - W30
1808Ludwig Jaccaud VirginieLonay1983VDSUIActive - W30
1809Dubuis MarineThônex1988Service incendie et secoursGESUIActive - W30
1810Baete AudreyGenève1986GEFRAActive - W30
1811Hugonnet-Remund IzaOrbe1987VDSUIActive - W30
1812Morard LucileChesalles/Moudon1988VDSUIActive - W30
1813alter carolineBovernier1989VSSUIActive - W30
1814Clapier CandieZürich1988Candie ClapierZHFRAActive - W30
1934Fornieles LéaConfignon1985GESUIActive - W30
1935Zwicky CristinaLutry1989VDSUIActive - W30
1936Azizkhodjaeva GabiGenève1990GESUIActive - W30
1937Grossrieder InèsGrolley1989FRSUIActive - W30
1938Winkels AnkeBerlin1988GERActive - W30
1939Widmer CélineFerlens1983VDSUIActive - W30
1940Guerra ElodieNeydens1984SUIActive - W30
1941Arenas JoëlleAgiez1982VDSUIActive - W30
1942SCHROEDER CarolinePULNOY1989team mattrail coachingFRAActive - W30
1943Deillon SandyGimel1983VDSUIActive - W30
1944Luyet IsabelleSavièse1988VSSUIActive - W30
1945PAK Jin WooGenève1984GEKORActive - W30
1946Préel NadègeBern1984BESUIActive - W30
1947Albertano EveEnney1986FRSUIActive - W30
1948Droz-dit-busset GwennaëlleBiel (BE)1982BESUIActive - W30
1949Katia ClémentMartigny1985VSSUIActive - W30
1950Brêchet JulianeChamplan1986VSSUIActive - W30
1951IZQUIERDO ChloéPlan-les-Ouates1981Les 4 sportifsGESUIActive - W30
1952Mermod ArianeLausanne1988VDSUIActive - W30
1953Hess SophieLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990Team SNESUIActive - W30
1962Gründer LisaZermatt1988LLG WustweilerVSGERActive - W30

TOP

Active - W40 (110 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1114Coudon AnneVillars-le-terroir1975VDFRAActive - W40
1115Michellod StéphanieVersegères1979VSSUIActive - W40
1245Dayer NicoleSion1977VSSUIActive - W40
1246Rutherford LeanneSelkirk1980GBRActive - W40
1247Hüni CarolineLully VD1980Furets des sommetsVDSUIActive - W40
1248Kaiser MélanieMurten1974ElchisFRSUIActive - W40
1249Arieh CarineGenève1973GESUIActive - W40
1250Collenne DanieleNANCY1971COURIR A NANCY SAINT MAXFRAActive - W40
1251Macchi AnouckPampigny1972MacchiVDSUIActive - W40
1252Piccinin Loutan SylviaLes Charbonnières1975VDSUIActive - W40
1253Meyer MartineSaint-Imier1976BESUIActive - W40
1254Paris ValérieCarouge (GE)1971GESUIActive - W40
1255Sordet JoëlleLuins1979VDSUIActive - W40
1256Holveck CarolineBriançon1976FRAActive - W40
1257Carquillat NadègeAire-la-Ville1974GESUIActive - W40
1258Gautier AlineCarouge GE1980GESUIActive - W40
1259Clark JaniceColombier NE1972NESUIActive - W40
1260Graf StéphanieRougemont1973VDSUIActive - W40
1261Ulrich KarinaVésenaz1975GESUIActive - W40
1394Landry ChristelleSt-Jean1978VSSUIActive - W40
1395Girardin PatriziaCoppet1973PerformVDSUIActive - W40
1396Buxo SomaSatigny1979GESUIActive - W40
1397Bourqui Anne-CarolineCarouge GE1976CORNALIN RACING TEAMGESUIActive - W40
1398Zeindler ManuelaHenggart1974ZHSUIActive - W40
1399Ducret NathalieZermatt1977VSSUIActive - W40
1510Jung Claudia LilianeZürich1972Lauftreff LimmattalZHSUIActive - W40
1511Frey TaniaVieux-Ferrette1973FRAActive - W40
1512Respen CatherineTroistorrents1980VSSUIActive - W40
1513Caloz Marie-LaurenceMiège1977VSSUIActive - W40
1514Albrecht NatachaMiège1980TEEVSSUIActive - W40
1515Jobin VéroniqueGrimisuat1978VSSUIActive - W40
1516Monnin SandraMorges1976VDSUIActive - W40
1517Bertholet CélinePoliez-Le-Grand1977VDSUIActive - W40
1518Boonzaier Leigh AnnePuplinge1977Get FitGECANActive - W40
1519Savioz janiqueMartigny1977VSSUIActive - W40
1520Salvi StéphanieArzier1984VDSUIActive - W40
1521Wermeille SandraLa Sagne NE1972SC La SagneNESUIActive - W40
1522Diepenhorst GwenAmsterdam1977NEDActive - W40
1523Reber AlexandraMeyrin1978GESUIActive - W40
1524Blanco YOKOYA DANIELACologny1973GESUIActive - W40
1525Zimmermann NadineVillars-le-Terroir1980VDSUIActive - W40
1526Meier FrancineSoral1972GESUIActive - W40
1527Rakotojohary VolaGland1978.VDSUIActive - W40
1528Antille AnneBardonnex1975GESUIActive - W40
1529Schuepbach FabienneGumefens1973SâlesFRSUIActive - W40
1530Portmann GabrielaZermatt1973VSSUIActive - W40
1531Ruholl DanielaZürich1979trigetherZHGERActive - W40
1532Nguyen MinhGenève1977PerformGESUIActive - W40
1533Bourquin AurélieZermatt1980VSSUIActive - W40
1679Favaro SoniaLe Lignon1977PJ SportsGESUIActive - W40
1680Riboni AudeAthenaz (Avusy)1980Perform CBSGESUIActive - W40
1681Jaccard CélineBegnins1976MCD ConseilVDSUIActive - W40
1682Hainard GéraldineBernex1977GESUIActive - W40
1683Rodondi IsabelleLutry1976VDSUIActive - W40
1684munier SophieRomanel-sur-Lausanne1973VDSUIActive - W40
1685Gremaud ValérieSatigny1976GESUIActive - W40
1686Studer NicoleBernex1978GESUIActive - W40
1687Chassot StéphanieChâtel-Saint-Denis1974FRSUIActive - W40
1688Theurillat ChristelleCourtelary1974N/ABE/JBSUIActive - W40
1689Meyer ElodieBettendorf1978Courir dans le 68FRAActive - W40
1690Wolf AnneSeppois le Haut1972Running connextion by pressplayFRAActive - W40
1691Bugnon ChristelFribourg1979FRSUIActive - W40
1692Christinaz AlexandraVésenaz1975GESUIActive - W40
1815Perritaz ChristelleLausanne1975MotiveyourselfVDSUIActive - W40
1816Martak ChristineMeyrin1973RunninGirlsGESUIActive - W40
1817OCCHILUPO GaelleSatigny1975GESUIActive - W40
1818OREILLER DANIELLESt-Maurice1972VSSUIActive - W40
1819Robadey Marie-FranceCartigny1972GESUIActive - W40
1820cauwerts patriciacrupet1976Bail RunBELActive - W40
1821Lonfat CarolineSaviese1972www.michel-lonfat.chVSSUIActive - W40
1822Blaser Marie-ClaireChâtel-Saint-Denis1978Trail Training TeamFRSUIActive - W40
1823CASTILLON CAROLINECoppet1975VDSUIActive - W40
1824Despont CélineAssens1977VDSUIActive - W40
1825Villedieu LaureViuz en sallaz1974FRAActive - W40
1826Muehlbauer RachelChâtel-Saint-Denis1980FRSUIActive - W40
1827Brechbühl RitaMünsingen1980BESUIActive - W40
1828Voeffray MarieSalvan1971VSSUIActive - W40
1829Brandenburg AnnaBern1979BESUIActive - W40
1830Fehr BarbaraFlurlingen1977Nordic Team DavosZHSUIActive - W40
1831Hürlimann RegulaGlattpark (Opfikon)1976ZHSUIActive - W40
1832Capt CarolineAthenaz (Avusy)1973The perfect teamGESUIActive - W40
1833Zenoni LinnArzier-le-Muids1974Linn ZenoniVDSUIActive - W40
1834Baud RaphaeleAthenaz (Avusy)1975GESUIActive - W40
1835Arrigoni KarineVessy1974Raphaël ArrigoniGESUIActive - W40
1836Schroff MiriamBätterkinden1978BESUIActive - W40
1837Cappa AntonellaCarouge (GE)1972GEITAActive - W40
1838Donnet VeroniqueMonthey1980SFG Collombey-MurazVSSUIActive - W40
1839Ecoeur ChristelCollombey1977VSSUIActive - W40
1840Calato NadiaPetit-Lancy1978GESUIActive - W40
1841Kir Pellet SerpilConfignon1973GESUIActive - W40
1842Penneveyre DoreenCointrin1975GEGERActive - W40
1843Umbetova Madina+417994256601980BLKAZActive - W40
1954Castella ValériePetit-Lancy1980GESUIActive - W40
1955Borghini VanessaLieffrens1978FRSUIActive - W40
1956Carron MarilynLe Châble1977VSSUIActive - W40
1957Cherbuliez IsadoraVessy1973La Tribu CherbuliezGESUIActive - W40
1958Perillo Anne-CatherineMalleray-Bévilard1978Cross-Club TramelanBE/JBSUIActive - W40
1959Reich-Rohrwig CaterinaUnterägeri1974Florian Reich-RohrwigZGAUTActive - W40
1960Piquero CindyAgiez1979VDSUIActive - W40
1961Crest SophieVeigy-Foncenex1980FRAActive - W40
1963Näf AntoniaSchlierbach1972LUSUIActive - W40
1964Aubert Claire-LiseChevilly1977VDSUIActive - W40
1965Gottofrey MarilynPrilly1980VDSUIActive - W40
1966Bassole HeatherGockhausen1972ZHUSAActive - W40
1967Seppey LaurenceLes Rasses1979Fitness LibertyVDSUIActive - W40
1968Celiz Maria EugeniaGenève1980GEARGActive - W40
1969Sanchi VivianeSaint-Maurice1977VSSUIActive - W40
1970Vollbrecht JanaLeonberg1979GERActive - W40
1971Schorlemmer AnitaDettenhausen1979Long Run CollectiveGERActive - W40
1972Chan BarbieZürich1980ZHCHNActive - W40

TOP

Active - W50 (72 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1037Nespolo EvelyneNAX1964VSSUIActive - W50
1038INNAURATO DoloresVessy1965GESUIActive - W50
1039Ulrich JacquelineTentlingen1968Bourk-UlrichFRSUIActive - W50
1262Ballet ClaireliseChézard-Saint-Martin1968NESUIActive - W50
1263Bouchardy CaroleBernex1970GESUIActive - W50
1264Gerber FabienneBassins1967VDSUIActive - W50
1265Rochat AnneVillars-sur-Glâne1967FRSUIActive - W50
1266luckhardt ilonakönigstein1965TaunusläuferGERActive - W50
1267Borel Fedi SilvieThônex1971Eco Trail GenèveGESUIActive - W50
1268Hadorn NicoleChézard1962NESUIActive - W50
1269Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961VSSUIActive - W50
1400Spichty JacquelineHochwald1963SOSUIActive - W50
1401deagostini michelineColombier1968NESUIActive - W50
1402Floris AlexandraThônex1968GESUIActive - W50
1403Liechti PénélopeCarouge GE1965GESUIActive - W50
1404Bussard MartineMoëns1965SUIActive - W50
1405Drouin IsabelleLausanne1967VDCANActive - W50
1406vincent LynePromasens1965FRSUIActive - W50
1407Fragnière KarineBlonay1967VDSUIActive - W50
1534Chevalley SylvieCorsier (GE)1964Perform CBSGESUIActive - W50
1535Maehli MartineRandogne1968Heli-AlpsVSSUIActive - W50
1536Hirschbichler HeikeMünchen1967GERActive - W50
1537Dupertuis M-ClaudeOllon1969TTTeamVDSUIActive - W50
1538SAUNER CaroleSausheim1964FRAActive - W50
1539croft Anne-MarieArchamps1970EcotrailGBRActive - W50
1540Bachmann MalaLondon1970SUIActive - W50
1541Bach CatherineHermance1968PerformGESUIActive - W50
1542BONGINI PATRICIACAROUGE1965TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVEGESUIActive - W50
1543Fracheboud MoniqueVionnaz1966-VSSUIActive - W50
1544Tschanz MonikaWabern1963BESUIActive - W50
1545Brinkdoepke SusanneGuetersloh1967Post SV GueterslohGERActive - W50
1546SCHWAEDERLE ANNEVIEUX-FERRETTE1967FRAActive - W50
1547Dubuis MarieSavièse1968VSSUIActive - W50
1548Battaglieri YasminePresinge1970Get FitGESUIActive - W50
1693Guldimann TrudyNiedergösgen1965SOSUIActive - W50
1694brown lisatn14 7te1969SevenoaksGBRActive - W50
1695MISCHLER KarineChamblon1964RED-YVDSUIActive - W50
1696morris lizBrighton1962Paul ByrneGBRActive - W50
1697Staffoni Mary-claudeSte-Croix1966VDSUIActive - W50
1698Granger JanickTroistorrents1968TRT MontheyVSSUIActive - W50
1699Salamin CatherineVenthône1968SalaminVSSUIActive - W50
1700Zumofen-Weber CorinneVenthône1963VSSUIActive - W50
1701Rudaz-Pont Corine ChantalVenthône1968VSSUIActive - W50
1702Gobet JaidêGaillard1969BRAActive - W50
1704Haidas MarinaMainz1964Llg wustweilerGERActive - W50
1718Bonnard ValérieBussigny-Lausanne1970VDSUIActive - W50
1720pittet christelleSte-Croix1970fitness libertyVDSUIActive - W50
1844Vocat-Chevey ELISABETHSierre1964VSSUIActive - W50
1845Müller SaskiaSexau1966Wagner Racing TeamGERActive - W50
1846Schneider SabineMannheim1964LaufSeggeneLaufGERActive - W50
1847Portenier IsabelleBôle1967NESUIActive - W50
1848Peetz MonikaFriedrichsdorf1967GERActive - W50
1849fiaux simoneSte-Croix1964fitness libertyVDSUIActive - W50
1850Grangier AntoniettaLancy1967GESUIActive - W50
1851Peccoud KatiaCarouge (GE)carouge1970GESUIActive - W50
1852Burgener Frick MirjamBellevue1964GESUIActive - W50
1973Duc - Bonvin RomaineChermignon1968VSSUIActive - W50
1974Borgeat SandraChermignon1967Just for funVSSUIActive - W50
1975GIROMINI MAUDEPuplinge1962PERFORMGESUIActive - W50
1976Kux ChristineCommugny1967VDAUTActive - W50
1977Cacacciola - Ketter Maria LuciaHomburg1967Miteinander gegen Krebs e.V./ Laufschule SaarpfalzGERActive - W50
1978Leipelt FelizitasWolfsburg1965MTV Vorsfelde MarathonGERActive - W50
1979Hauri AgdaCarouge (GE)1969PERFORMGEBRAActive - W50
1980Oulé Marie-HélèneFAA'A1961PYFActive - W50
1981kuster benedicteconches1968GESUIActive - W50
1982Weber IsabelleChêne-Bougeries1970GESUIActive - W50
1983Dall'Omo ChristineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1963NESUIActive - W50
1984Sillke AndreaGroßschirma1961DünenläuferGERActive - W50
1985dubuis valerieThônex1968FitsdubGESUIActive - W50
1986renard Laurence-SophieGenève1969renardGESUIActive - W50
1987de Wolf GertyRijswijk1967NEDActive - W50
1988Di Sanza CorinneGrand-Lancy1967TEAM ECOTRAIL GENEVEGESUIActive - W50

TOP

Active - W60+ (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1040Edwards CarolCarlisle1957Border Liners Orienteering ClubGBRActive - W60+
1270Pernet BéatriceLausanne1949LSVOVDSUIActive - W60+
1304Claret RomaineGenève1959GESUIActive - W60+
1408LUISIER FRANCOISESion Les Agettes1960VSSUIActive - W60+
1549Werro AlicePréverenges1956VDSUIActive - W60+
1703Dubois VivianeMonthey1957VSSUIActive - W60+
1721Page MayaCommugny1960VDSUIActive - W60+
1853Moll ElkeWolfsburg1959MTV VorsfeldeGERActive - W60+
1989Posse CorneliaMuraz1960VSSUIActive - W60+
1990Gay-Crosier MarinetteMartigny1955VSSUIActive - W60+
1991Duba JanaMontherod1949VDSUIActive - W60+
1992Hentsch AdeleGy1959GESUIActive - W60+
1993Neilson JillBERKELEY1956USAActive - W60+
1994Rion Marie-JoséTroistorrents1957VSSUIActive - W60+
1995Leemann-Feller IrèneBirr1953AGSUIActive - W60+

TOP

Corporate Relay (102 athletes, 34 teams)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
1Desponds SébastienLausanne1987LSNVDSUIGravit Maxime, Trigo da Silva DiegoCorporate Relay
2Genin-Bagnoud KathyIcogne1971Trajectoire Conseils-1VSSUIBlanchet Géraldine, Delavy ThéoCorporate Relay
3Bodoira XavierFully1991Trajectoire Conseils-2VSSUIGenin Morgane, Métrailler FlorenceCorporate Relay
4Siger OliviaGenève1989JLLGEFRAFringer Michel, Allemann StephanCorporate Relay
5Sassi RenaudSion1992Avec le sourireVSSUITran Jimmy, Bovet KathleenCorporate Relay
6Pannatier BlaiseSierre1983AlpinaHelicoptersVSSUIFavre Guillaume, Widmer SébastienCorporate Relay
7Léger PascalSavièse1979Luyet saVSSUIDubuis Nicolas, Debons FlorianCorporate Relay
8Léger AurélySavièse1985Au p'tit salonVSSUIDebons Esther, Bitz Dubuis AlexandraCorporate Relay
9Widmer-Jean NathalieVercorin1986Team1teamVSSUIGolay Laurent, Bressoud AurélieCorporate Relay
10Gillioz FlorianSt-Léonard1974Groupe MutuelVSSUIGabbud Christian, Betrisey DidierCorporate Relay
11Gfeller NicolasLully (VD)1985Losa&CCVDSUIAndré Gaëlle, Losa LiciaCorporate Relay
12Savoy ValérieZermatt1992Supi GirliVSSUIKoch Linda, Zapara AnatoliCorporate Relay
13Barbey SébastienPrilly1977Loyco 1VDSUIBarman Christophe, Chollet GregoryCorporate Relay
14vadé-marcelino julieVilleneuve (VD)1992Loyco 2VDSUIBlaser Marie, Barman Jean-RenéCorporate Relay
15Villani YohanGrimisuat1994Loyco 3VSSUICrettaz Nadine, Vullioud GrégoireCorporate Relay
16Tremp SébastienNendaz1985Forestier 1VSSUIFournier Julien, Charvoz MathieuCorporate Relay
17Bourdin OlivierSt-Léonard1972Forestier 2VSSUIBourban frederic, FIVAZ LaurentCorporate Relay
18Long YannickBogis-Bossey1980Fondation Aigues-VertesVDSUIRollin Samuel, DUFOUR StéphaneCorporate Relay
19ESTIENNE StéphanieChevrier1972Fondation Aigues-VertesFRABLIN Joris, ORTEGA GARCIA Carlos DanielCorporate Relay
20Peny MichelaCoppet1981Cervo's girlsVDSUIBouchat Flora, Zwahlen CendrineCorporate Relay
21Warren ChristianZermatt1987FC ZermattVSSUIPerren Sven, Lerjen YannicCorporate Relay
22Locher AnitaZermatt1974ZERMATTBALANCEVSSUIJelk Grichting Bernadette, Andenmatten RobiCorporate Relay
23Vargas RaulChavannes des Bois1976Mex-CzechGEMEXRuiz Diego, Eger LudvikCorporate Relay
24mathieu damienZermatt1992Salewa ZermattVSSUIGerber Simon, MATHIEU ImbertCorporate Relay
25Robert QuentinGenève1990Loyco 4GESUIMercier Xavier, Fernandes ElisabeteCorporate Relay
26Sprunger EllenIttigen1986Les ElitesBESUIMarti Déborah, Marti WernerCorporate Relay
27Bidiville YvanLausanne1985dynaxisVDSUICardoso Sara, Vigneron GeorgianaCorporate Relay
28Fortin EmilieBellmund1989Sauvetage raclette !BECANSchwab Damien, Koch SullivanCorporate Relay
29Seiler SimoneZermatt1979Team PalaceVSSUIszilagyi marton, Maimone ClaudioCorporate Relay
30Rua WilsonMorges1990dynaxis AVDPORMingard Caroline, Vigneron JulianCorporate Relay
31Trapella JonathanZermatt1992JorojeVSITAJulen Roger, Guntz GianmarcoCorporate Relay
32Bonin VirginieVeyrier1983Jones Lang LaSalleGESUICanova Jennifer, Grosclaude FredCorporate Relay
33Jaeglé DanielaMuttenz1971FeriegäschtBLSUISavoldi Yvonne, Thalmann MartinCorporate Relay
34Pache BernardLa Tour-de-Peilz1966Art MoutainVDSUIFontes Francisco, Balocchi ClaudiaCorporate Relay

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 1 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
301Occhilupo GiuliaSatigny2007GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
312Meinecke NellaHAMBURG2007GERENFANTS - Filles 1
315Monnot EmmaCommugny2007TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVEVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 1
316Penneveyre CharleenCointrin2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
327Pirson ClémenceGrand-Lancy2006GESUIENFANTS - Filles 1
372Jelk NataliaRied-Brig2007SCZermattSUIENFANTS - Filles 1
381Sanchez ClaraBougy-Villars2007CRT JuniorVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 2 (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
325Ducret NinaZermatt2009VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
361Aufdenblatten JuliaZermatt2009SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
367Disch RoxaneZermatt2008SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
382Sanchez NoémieBougy-Villars2009CRT JuniorVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
383Veron TallyaMontherod2009VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
384nilson camillecolombier2008Les traìne-GourdinsVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 2
385Savin CatherineLondon2009GBRENFANTS - Filles 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 3 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
302Martin CharlineSullens2010VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
306Colombo LolaArchamps2010SUIENFANTS - Filles 3
311Livet MaelysVich-Coinsins2010VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
313Meinecke LolaHAMBURG2011GERENFANTS - Filles 3
326Ducret AliceZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
335Gieschke EleenRussin2010Russin-les-BainsGESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
336Wenger MarionCagnes sur mer2010FRAENFANTS - Filles 3
341Bannwart NoraZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
342Perren AlessiaZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
343Storey EllaAnières2011SCZermattGESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
344Aufdenblatten SarahZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
345Perren SofiaZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
352Grichiting NoemiZermatt2010SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
353Johannes MaraZermatt2010SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
354BINER LUISAZERMATT2010SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
355Lauber EstherZermatt2010SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
356Huber LeonieZermatt2010SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
357Libert ClaraZermatt2010SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
358Miech HenriekeZermatt2010SCZermattVSENFANTS - Filles 3
375FROIDEVAUX StellaConfignon2010Bernex Confignon FSGGESUIENFANTS - Filles 3
378Rieder JuneLes Paccots2011Teysalpi KidsFRSUIENFANTS - Filles 3
386Verbrugghe MargauxLeuven2011BEBELENFANTS - Filles 3
394Hauger SeraphinaZermatt2011VSGBRENFANTS - Filles 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 4 (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
101Girardin ValentinaCoppet2013VDENFANTS - Filles 4
102Girardin PamelaCoppet2013VDENFANTS - Filles 4
103Martin EllaSullens2012VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
104Sarbach Mandy SummerZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
105NIKLES Nima Wangmo-MayaPlan-les-Ouates2013Team Sport QuestGESUIENFANTS - Filles 4
106Ducret CharlotteZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
107Perren LuanaZermatt2012VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
108Schneeberger ElinaPoliez-le-Grand2012VDSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
109Wenger MargauxCagnes sur mer2012FRAENFANTS - Filles 4
110Rüegg LeonieRied bei Kerzers2012FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
111Franzen FilippaZermatt2013SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
112Du toit KiraZermatt2013SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
113Lehner OliviaZermatt2013SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
114Grichting DeniseZermatt2013SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
115Casile IrisZermatt2013SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
116Wilson PoppyZermatt2013SCZermattVSGBRENFANTS - Filles 4
117Huber NoemieZermatt2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
118Welschen ElenZermatt2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4
119Gabathuler SandraZermatt2012SCZermattVSENFANTS - Filles 4
120Fux JaelZermatt2012SCZermattVSENFANTS - Filles 4
121Baud Lilly-RoseZermatt2013SCZermattVSENFANTS - Filles 4
122Berte LouiseSpontin2012ATT kidsBELENFANTS - Filles 4
123Freeman Aliana39202013None - individualVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Filles 5 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
124Seeger IylaNyon2014Geneva RunnersVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
125Dafflon Charlie-EveCorminboeuf2015FRSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
126Sarbach Amy RoseZermatt2015VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
127Kast LiaSchmerikon2014SGSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
128Huni CamilleLully (VD)2015Furets des sommetsVDSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
129Van Driel JasminLancy2014GENEDENFANTS - Filles 5
130Callaghan ChloeZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Filles 5
131Baud ColineZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Filles 5
132Truffer SamiraZermatt2014SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
133Cairns SiennaZermatt2014SCZermattVSGBRENFANTS - Filles 5
134Julen ChiaraZermatt2015VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
135Rieder NilaLes Paccots2014Teysalpi KidsFRSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
182Verbrugghe LéonieLeuven2014BEBELENFANTS - Filles 5
183Biner MariaZermatt2014VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5
189Meichtry CajaZermatt2014VSSUIENFANTS - Filles 5

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 1 (6 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
303Cherbuliez VictorVessy2006La Tribu CherbuliezGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
317Girardin FlorianAuboranges2006FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
328Leoni NolanLancy2007GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 1
373Miech EmilZermatt2007SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 1
380Tripodi AlessandroZermatt2006VSITAENFANTS - Garçons 1
387Barbey-Favé MaloPrilly2006VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 1

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 2 (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
304Cherbuliez TimothéeVessy2009La Tribu CherbuliezGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
308Mogavero TimeoOrbe2008Team Daddy BearVDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
309berard felixParis2009FRAENFANTS - Garçons 2
314Meinecke AmadeusHAMBURG2008GERENFANTS - Garçons 2
318Mogavero TimeoOrbe2008Team Daddy BearVDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
319Penneveyre AlexiChancy2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
321Stadelmann colinPerly2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
323Albanese NoaMeyrin2009SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
324PEREZ JulesLAPEYROUSE2009BC DOMBESFRAENFANTS - Garçons 2
330Duc KenyChanéaz2009Renax auto-écoleVDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
337Van Driel TristanGrand-Lancylancy2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
338Ribeiro NathanCartigny2008GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
340Fleury ManoaRussin2008GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
362Cristiano EneaZermatt2009SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
363Schnidrig TimothyZermatt2009SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
364Ruppen JonasZermatt2009SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
365Mayer LéonZermatt2009SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 2
366Truffer SamuelZermatt2009SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
368Johannes NoahZermatt2008SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
369Zumtaugwald NoahZermatt2008SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
370Lauber SimonZermatt2008SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
371Meredith Hardy CodyZermatt2008SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
377Iwai ShunZermatt2008VSJPNENFANTS - Garçons 2
388Verbrugghe LouisLeuven2009BEBELENFANTS - Garçons 2
389Veron EytanMontherod2008VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
390Barbey-Favé RiwanPrilly2009VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
391Leone RaphaëlDardagny2009GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 2
392Mathier LenniZermatt2009Ski Club ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 2

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 3 (22 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
305Cherbuliez ArthurVessy2010La Tribu CherbuliezGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
307Colombo LoicArchamps2010FRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
310berard titouanParis2010EPARTS.frFRAENFANTS - Garçons 3
320Penneveyre TimotéChancy2011SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
322Stadelmann LionelPerly2011SwissRun JuniorGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
329Leoni ColinLancy2010GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
333Sordet AntoineLuins2010VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
334Van Driel JornGrand-Lancy2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
339Ribeiro BastienCartigny2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
346Du Toit IsaacZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
347Truffer NicolasZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
348Schnidrig ThierryZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
349Senn NoahZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
350Cristiano MattiaZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
351Meichtry FlorianZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
359Welschen MathisZermatt2010SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 3
360Fux MikaZermatt2010SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 3
374Ramseier FrédéricZollikon2010Skiclub ZermattZHSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
376Guinand JoahZermatt2010VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
379Berger MathisGenève2011Sport questGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
393Disch EliottZermatt2011SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 3
395Simona CarterGenève2011GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 3

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 4 (30 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
136Mogavero LéoOrbe2012Team Daddy BearVDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
137Dafflon CamilleCorminboeuf2013FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
138Bustelo Russo LargoSatigny2013GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
139OSWALD ThéoEpalinges2012VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
140BERARD AURELEParis2012EPARTS.FRFRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
141Auditore GiulioNürnberg2013GERENFANTS - Garçons 4
142PEREZ AntoineLAPEYROUSE2012BC DOMBESFRAENFANTS - Garçons 4
143Gofferjé JanisEschenz2012TGSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
144Sordet ThibaultLuins2012VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
145Gieschke DamienRussin2013Russin-les-bainsGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
146Aufdenblatten ManuelZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
147Schnidrig AnthonyZermatt2013SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
148Storey AlecAnières2013SCZermattGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
149Tomic AleksanderZermatt2013SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
150Soares MartinZermatt2013SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
151Giles JasperZermatt2013SCZermattVSGERENFANTS - Garçons 4
152BINER ELIASZERMATT2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
153Lehner JonasZermatt2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
154Mennig Moritz GiacumZermatt2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
155Lauber TheodorZermatt2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
156Julen JonaZermatt2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
157Stöckli LeonZermatt2012SCZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
158Julen SvenZermatt2012SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
159Biner RamonZermatt2013SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 4
160Fialka TobiasPrague2012CZEENFANTS - Garçons 4
161Froidevaux PaulConfignon2012Bernex Confignon FSGGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
162Rütschlin LiamEichstetten2012GERENFANTS - Garçons 4
163Berger GasparDardagny2013Sport QuestGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
185Petrig DavidZermatt2013VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4
186Petrig SimonZermatt2012ZermattVSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 4

TOP

ENFANTS - Garçons 5 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
164Jung JuliusKarlsruhe2015GoofballzGERENFANTS - Garçons 5
165Nieto GabrielSatigny2014NietoGESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
166Marguerat MylannVillars-Burquin2015VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
167Peny MatteoCoppet2014VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
168ULRICH NOAHVésenaz2014GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
169ZAYNASHEV MaximGenève2015Geneva RunnersGERUSENFANTS - Garçons 5
170Simona WarrenBernex2014GESUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
171Sanchi LéoPréverenges2014VDSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
172Rüegg YanikRied bei Kerzers2015FRSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
173Hardy Kaj MeredithZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 5
174Lauber KonstatinZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 5
175Julen LucaZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 5
176Tomic WilliamZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 5
177Hänni NicolasZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 5
178Biner MarlonZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 5
179Zumtaugwald EliaZermatt2014SCZermattVSENFANTS - Garçons 5
180Ethan HochfeldRichmond2015GBRENFANTS - Garçons 5
181Hochfeld JakeRichmond2015GBRENFANTS - Garçons 5
184Spanache EricZermatt2014VSITAENFANTS - Garçons 5
187Julen JeremyZermatt2015VSSUIENFANTS - Garçons 5
188petrilli francescoZermatt2014VSITAENFANTS - Garçons 5

TOP

Extreme - M1 (26 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5004MARGARIT SOLE JanMatadepera1997SalomonESPExtreme - M1
5010REITERER ANDREASAVELENGO1992La SportivaITAExtreme - M1
5011Perren RobinZermatt2000VSSUIExtreme - M1
5012Nanchen LucasFlanthey1995Altra runningVSSUIExtreme - M1
5014PRANDI Andrea1998DynafitITAExtreme - M1
5015Montani RiccardoCesara1992Salomon/VCO SportITAExtreme - M1
5016Boffelli WilliamRoncobello1993Crazy IdeaITAExtreme - M1
5022MAGUET NadirTorgnon1993La SportivaITAExtreme - M1
5151Sidler RaphaelWorb1993BESUIExtreme - M1
5152ZENKLUSEN JEROMEGrimisuat1992VSSUIExtreme - M1
5153Behn PatrickSullens1991CSPP LausanneVDSUIExtreme - M1
5154Imboden PatrickBrigerbad1993Compressport SwitzerlandVSSUIExtreme - M1
5155Schröder JensHinterkappelen1998BESUIExtreme - M1
5156Masson GaryLe Châble VS/Villette1992VSSUIExtreme - M1
5157O'Keeffe ConorDublin1993IRLExtreme - M1
5158Giai Miniet MarcoGiaveno1991G.S.DES AMISITAExtreme - M1
5159Wingenfeld JohannesSchwabenheim2000GERExtreme - M1
5160Sciboz FlorianTreyvaux1994FRSUIExtreme - M1
5161Mansuy AdrienLA BRESSE1993Team intersport La Bresse - 3M BoisFRAExtreme - M1
5162MICHEL PIERRE06480866111994PIERRE MICHELFRAExtreme - M1
5163Curien VincentLa Bresse1993Intersport La Bresse / 3M BoisFRAExtreme - M1
5164VOGEL MickaelCARSPACH1991FRFRAExtreme - M1
5165Vota StefanoVillar focchiardo1995ITAExtreme - M1
5166rutter marksouth shields1991GBRExtreme - M1
5167Gnemmi LucaInvorio1994VOLPI D'INVO'ITAExtreme - M1
5301Perren JanZermatt1998VSSUIExtreme - M1

TOP

Extreme - M30 (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5001Antonioli DanielItaly1982La SportivaITAExtreme - M30
5003ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Adidas TerrexVSSUIExtreme - M30
5005SéVENNEC AlexisMorzine1987Team SCOTT / Morzine AvoriazFRAExtreme - M30
5007Egli PascalLeysin1988DynafitVDSUIExtreme - M30
5017Comazzi AlbertoDomodossola1987N/AITAExtreme - M30
5018VAN DER KROGT JonathanBissone1984NEDExtreme - M30
5023Steindl AndreasZermatt1989DynafitVSSUIExtreme - M30
5168Barras LoïcGillarens1989TeysalpiFRSUIExtreme - M30
5169Nydegger MichaelBern1984STBBESUIExtreme - M30
5170Kloter SilvioEhrendingen1983AGSUIExtreme - M30
5171Hoyo PabloParis1987ESPExtreme - M30
5172Sarata Kuba5011056891987Adventure: GlobePOLExtreme - M30
5173Arbellay EmmanuelVillars-sur-Glâne1984FRSUIExtreme - M30
5174Robbe RikDiksmuide1985BEBELExtreme - M30
5175Zaugg SimonHochwald1982SOSUIExtreme - M30
5176Croset SachaLeytron1989Pellissier SportVSSUIExtreme - M30
5177Jornod RomainRenens (VD)1987VDSUIExtreme - M30
5178Blatter SébastienGrimisuat1988VSSUIExtreme - M30
5179van Hamburg NicoRotterdam1982NEDExtreme - M30
5180Jacquemin ValentinBern1985BESUIExtreme - M30
5181BUZERET NICOLASCauterets1987FRAExtreme - M30
5182Bruhin MichaelThalwil1989TrigetherZHSUIExtreme - M30
5183Isler ValentinLa Cibourg1989NESUIExtreme - M30
5184Leuenberger StephanGelterkinden1981TSV AnwilBLSUIExtreme - M30
5185Sutter AndréKüsnacht ZH1983ZHGERExtreme - M30
5186corthay julienYens1985VDSUIExtreme - M30
5187JOUVRAY JosselinSAINT VINCENT DE MERCUZ1981FRAExtreme - M30
5188Vangeleyn MatthieuZürich1982ZHFRAExtreme - M30
5189Gyger DominikAdelboden1988BESUIExtreme - M30
5190GILBART YoannVillage Neuf1986AC HuningueFRAExtreme - M30
5191Petr TomásŽebrák1988UBF - Tomáš PetrCZEExtreme - M30
5192Bojic NikolaWettingen1982AGCROExtreme - M30
5193Kaenzig RaoulNeuchâtel1984NESUIExtreme - M30
5194Neves Joaofribourg1988FRSUIExtreme - M30
5195Wyssen StefanHinterkappelen1986DynafitBESUIExtreme - M30
5196Ocete AntonioGranada1984ESPExtreme - M30
5197Brumann MathiasFlanthey1985VSSUIExtreme - M30
5198MOSSER PierreAJACCIO1983corsica run xtremFRAExtreme - M30
5199Montigny BaptisteLutry1985VDFRAExtreme - M30
5200Barbey YohanLutry1990VDSUIExtreme - M30
5201Marguerat RomainVillars-Burquin1982VDSUIExtreme - M30
5202Schmidt OliverHamburg1988GERExtreme - M30
5203von Büren ThomasLuzern1989TrailboyzLUSUIExtreme - M30
5204Golay LaurentMartigny1984Team1teamVSSUIExtreme - M30
5205Zandee HannoEde1989NENEDExtreme - M30
5206Rauber SebastianIm Fang1990Sc Im FangFRSUIExtreme - M30
5207Snoek KarelOstermundigen1987BENEDExtreme - M30
5208Papini DavideEnnetbaden1983Pt SkyrunningAGITAExtreme - M30
5209Tomas StepanJesenik1982FENIX SKI TEAM JeseníkCZEExtreme - M30
5210HOWALD MathieuGenève1981GESUIExtreme - M30
5211burgaletta riccardocomo1990A-TeamITAExtreme - M30
5212Gillioz IanAnthy1989Pinpins des neigesSUIExtreme - M30
5213Lim VojtechCzech Republic1985Sherpas RideCZEExtreme - M30
5214Maillard LoïcChavannes-les-Forts1988TeysalpiFRSUIExtreme - M30
5215Gillioz SamuelBallaison1987PINPINS DES NEIGESSUIExtreme - M30
5216Wetzel Janne WilliamRheinfelden1987Goat RunnersAGSUIExtreme - M30
5217Heger GarryBulle1986FRSUIExtreme - M30
5218boryszewski nicolasPully1983VDSUIExtreme - M30
5219Douet NathanLausanne1989SUIExtreme - M30
5220Bortis KevinBister1984VSSUIExtreme - M30
5221Mamaj SebastianGjettum1985VDPOLExtreme - M30
5222Burkhalter MichaelThunThun1987sky is the limitBESUIExtreme - M30
5223Ramstein MaximeVevey1985VDSUIExtreme - M30
5224grifgnee christopheHeusy1988BELExtreme - M30
5225Alsua Ancisar JosuIrun1984Erlaitz M.E.ESPExtreme - M30
5226Betancort SaulChur1989GRESPExtreme - M30
5227Bauch Petr07794791921987ZHCZEExtreme - M30
5424Cherix NicolasLe Châble VS1989CompressportVSSUIExtreme - M30
5426Aeby ThomasBern1987Thomas AebyBESUIExtreme - M30
5428MINOGGIO Cristiancannobbio1984G.S.A. INTRAITAExtreme - M30

TOP

Extreme - M40 (84 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5008Antolinos FabienJonage1977MizunoFRAExtreme - M40
5228Nonorgue ChristopheNeuchâtel1980NESUIExtreme - M40
5229Lucchina JulienDelémont1978JUSUIExtreme - M40
5230TREGAN loicM_nnedorf1975loic treganZHSUIExtreme - M40
5231Schwarze MatthiasBilshausen1978ASICS FrontrunnerGERExtreme - M40
5232Webb JamesLondon1971GBRExtreme - M40
5233Leuenberger SamuelOberwil BL1975BLSUIExtreme - M40
5234CESAREC FranckPRILLY1977Naevus 2000VDSUIExtreme - M40
5235Bussink FrankBassins1972TimatecVDSUIExtreme - M40
5236Walker BernhardTermen1974BrigerbergVSSUIExtreme - M40
5237Miethe FlorianBrig1977VSSUIExtreme - M40
5238Froidevaux VincentBERNEX1974Rolex SportGESUIExtreme - M40
5239Treina ChristopheLeytronLeytron1975Leyt'runVSSUIExtreme - M40
5302Planchamp XavierSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1980VDSUIExtreme - M40
5303Viansson Ponte AugustoLondon1975Sci Club 18ITAExtreme - M40
5304Diaz CesarUnterlunkhofen1973AGESPExtreme - M40
5305Maillard JérômeBillens1979Team ClorosFRSUIExtreme - M40
5306Fialka FrantisekPrague1979CZEExtreme - M40
5307Schmid ChristopheSt Saphorin sur Morges1975Stephan NilsonVDSUIExtreme - M40
5308Hofstetter CédricPully1979LiipVDSUIExtreme - M40
5309Perelli AlbertoTorino1980VamosITAExtreme - M40
5310Achard JackyChamalières1976FRAExtreme - M40
5311Tomarchio ClaudioSaint Julien En Genevois1978GESUIExtreme - M40
5312Schwander StéphaneLutry1977Team MiracleVDSUIExtreme - M40
5313Bugnon CédricVésenaz1974ski club Brentaz VercorinGESUIExtreme - M40
5314Sundqvist JoelChavannes des Bois1973VDUSAExtreme - M40
5315lambert mathieuMiège1971VSSUIExtreme - M40
5316Geidel EricSolothurn1978TRAIL THE WORLDSOGERExtreme - M40
5317Gallay SteveGrimisuat1975VSSUIExtreme - M40
5318Devant MathieuDivonne Les Bains1980Mathieu DevantFRAExtreme - M40
5319de Riedmatten MatthieuGrimisuat1974-VSSUIExtreme - M40
5320Garnier FabricePlan les Ouates1973Geneva TriathlonGESUIExtreme - M40
5321Scott GarrySunderland1980Team Trail OutlawsGBRExtreme - M40
5322Preuss OlivierKüsnacht (ZH)1976ZHSUIExtreme - M40
5323Volpe EdoardoCantalupa1971Fiamme argentoITAExtreme - M40
5324Kjellberg Ek ChristofferKüsnacht (ZH)1976AIKZHSWEExtreme - M40
5325Pasquier laurentLa Tour-de-Trême1979FRSUIExtreme - M40
5326Noel SebastienAjaccio1980Corsica run xtremFRAExtreme - M40
5327valentin PierreLausanne 271972VDSUIExtreme - M40
5328Overberg Oistein JohanOslo1974NORExtreme - M40
5329Imhof MarcoFrankfurt1980Spessart RunnersGERExtreme - M40
5330Poncelet RenaudCollonges Sous Saleve1975FRAExtreme - M40
5331Potoski JosefSaint-Max1976Hoka TourFRAExtreme - M40
5332Froesch FabienCommugny1979VDSUIExtreme - M40
5333FLEURY GaetanRussin1974GESUIExtreme - M40
5334Jousson IgorLongirod1973Rolex SAVDSUIExtreme - M40
5335Steigerwald ChristianFrammersbach1980Spessart RunnersGERExtreme - M40
5336Hanssen Peder91785973681979NORExtreme - M40
5337Grupp MichaelSchlat1980SUIExtreme - M40
5338Haemmerli VincentMartigny1973VSSUIExtreme - M40
5339cardenoso damienCarouge GE1976GESUIExtreme - M40
5340Traub RenéEssen1974Zee AylienzGERExtreme - M40
5341Louvard ÉricMetzingen1973SV-OhmenhausenFRAExtreme - M40
5342Blumenthal BrunoIttigen1979sportgeeksBESUIExtreme - M40
5343Ryder DavidBury1975GBRGBRExtreme - M40
5344Fox DavidReigate1973GBRExtreme - M40
5345Lüthi UrsSchönenbuch1971Triathlon VC AllschwilSUIExtreme - M40
5346Simmonds LeighCardiff1974Cardiff TriathletesGBRExtreme - M40
5347BRÜSCHWEILER ROMANROMANSHORN1975AïdaNamoR ThurgoVaudTGSUIExtreme - M40
5348Davies PeterSheffield1980Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRExtreme - M40
5349Sanchez AntonioBougy-Villars1974Cornalin Racing TeamVDSUIExtreme - M40
5350martin tobiasOltingen1975BLSUIExtreme - M40
5351Gayraud AlixChêne-Bourg1975GEFRAExtreme - M40
5352Cassi VincentLa Sagne NE1973SC La SagneNESUIExtreme - M40
5353Zweimüller BorisZürich1975white chocolateZHSUIExtreme - M40
5354Nonorgue DavidMilvignes1978NESUIExtreme - M40
5355Luther MartinSaint-Aubin1980FRSUIExtreme - M40
5356Guisolan FrédéricMonnetier-Mornex1979GESUIExtreme - M40
5357Watson Kyle961611973Suunto Factory TeamUSAExtreme - M40
5358devaud nicolasOrient1979footing vallée de jouxVDSUIExtreme - M40
5359Vautrin OlivierAnnecy1974FRAExtreme - M40
5360Dufaux ManuelMonthey1980LionswillVSSUIExtreme - M40
5361Schild ChristianWilderswil1975icebug crazy trailersBESUIExtreme - M40
5362Pachoud MarcLa Tour-de-Peilz1974VDSUIExtreme - M40
5363Lederer ThomasBrig1973VSGERExtreme - M40
5364Fellay JacquesSt-Maurice1974VSSUIExtreme - M40
5365Fontaine BenoitGenève1977CMBMGEFRAExtreme - M40
5366Holzer PascalBaltschieder1977STV BaltschiederVSSUIExtreme - M40
5367Huber GregoryLa Tour-de-Peilz1973VDSUIExtreme - M40
5368Penco AlessandroOlgiate Comasco1979ITAExtreme - M40
5369Wülser LaurentPregny-Chambésy1979GESUIExtreme - M40
5370Zufferey ChristopheLutry1978VDSUIExtreme - M40
5422Niedercorn Jean-BaptisteLuxembourg1976The Mullerthal FamilySUIExtreme - M40
5423berlemont denisRiaz1972D-Team / TeysalpiFRBELExtreme - M40

TOP

Extreme - M50+ (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5371Botz OttoZellertal1960GERExtreme - M50+
5372Kalbermatten PeterVisp1967VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5373Tröbs Hans-MartinBleiken bei Oberdiessbach1967Tempo-Sport bikespeed.chBEGERExtreme - M50+
5374nilson stephanColombier1968VDSUIExtreme - M50+
5375Liboureau HervéZermatt1968VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5376Wolf StephaneBiel-Benken1970BLSUIExtreme - M50+
5377Duc BlaiseLutry1961Footing Club LausanneVDSUIExtreme - M50+
5378Phillips Carwyn014375324011970Rhedwyr PreseliGBRExtreme - M50+
5379Beretta FrankMartigny1969VSSUIExtreme - M50+
5380Calderbank Paul019438809241959Ilkley HarriersGBRExtreme - M50+
5381ENJALRIC Renaud06988868581970Renaud ENJALRICFRAExtreme - M50+
5382sturgeon philipNottingham1967Team turtleSUIExtreme - M50+
5383Bürgin FreddyLiestal1962BLSUIExtreme - M50+
5384Ryf HanspeterSteffisburg1966BESUIExtreme - M50+
5385Schwery PaulZermatt1964FindlerhofVSSUIExtreme - M50+
5386Bodenmann AndreasZermatt1956aTRInalineVSSUIExtreme - M50+
5387Bürgler ArminWinterthur1952Medbase RunnerZHSUIExtreme - M50+
5388kobler rochusUnterägeri1969TailgaterZGSUIExtreme - M50+
5389Wälchli UrsAarau1966SAC AarauAGSUIExtreme - M50+
5427LAUR SylvainLISBOA1967CompressportFRAExtreme - M50+

TOP

Extreme - W1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5019Grobéty JennaZermatt1994VSSUIExtreme - W1
5390weingand myrielleZermatt1997VSSUIExtreme - W1
5391Richterova JitkaVöls1995Innsbruck Trail RunningCZEExtreme - W1
5392Bertchy AmélieBelfaux1995Team SCOTT - Dupasquier SportFRSUIExtreme - W1
5393Scheuter AnngrittUlm1992DAV UlmGERExtreme - W1

TOP

Extreme - W30 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5002Gerardi HillaryServoz1986Black DiamondUSAExtreme - W30
5006Croft RuthGreymouth1989SCOTT IntNZLExtreme - W30
5009Vasinova MarcelaOberalm1989DynafitCZEExtreme - W30
5013GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier Mornex1985FRAExtreme - W30
5020Buchauer Rosanna1990DynafitGERExtreme - W30
5394Monney NoélieFontainemelon1990NESUIExtreme - W30
5395Popovic DorisZürich1986ZHCROExtreme - W30
5396Djordjevic MarijaBelgrade1987SK Tribe / Oblakove PertleSRBExtreme - W30
5397Jornod MarineVal-d'Illiez1990Jornod’s teamVSSUIExtreme - W30
5398Ludwig MoranUster1981ZHUSAExtreme - W30
5399Zenhäusern FrancineStalden1989VSSUIExtreme - W30
5400rey elodieMorges1989VDFRAExtreme - W30
5401Pillet NadoukGenève1982GESUIExtreme - W30
5402Kokrda SuzanneCartigny1983SPORT QUESTGESUIExtreme - W30
5403Juramy AliceST VINCENT DE MERCUZE1984FRAExtreme - W30
5404Rey AlineMartigny-Croix1990Aline ReyVSSUIExtreme - W30
5405Zenz AliceSt. Pölten1981Club LC KapellnAUTExtreme - W30
5406Fink BexBoulder, CO1982USAExtreme - W30
5407Barras LineAyent1984VSSUIExtreme - W30
5425Chollet MayaLa Tour-de-Peilz1987Mizuno Swiss TeamVDSUIExtreme - W30

TOP

Extreme - W40+ (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
5021STETTLER claudiaZermatt1976SUZEVSSUIExtreme - W40+
5408Roberto AdelineNeuchâtel1980NESUIExtreme - W40+
5409Raström AmeliBasel1979BSGERExtreme - W40+
5410Kobler BarbaraUnterägeri1971TailgaterZGSUIExtreme - W40+
5411Sand JannaBasel1972LSVBBSSWEExtreme - W40+
5412kunicka majka7AA1980Dark Peak Fell RunnersGBRExtreme - W40+
5413Odermatt NadineSavièse1975VSSUIExtreme - W40+
5414Jackson MichelleLittle Gaddesden1973GBRExtreme - W40+
5415Saarheim MirjamKabelvåg1978Lofoten ultraløpeklubbZHNORExtreme - W40+
5416Buchet KarinGenève1974Wake up Outdoor experienceGESUIExtreme - W40+
5417Wallace KeriBallachulish1979GBRExtreme - W40+
5418Armani StefaniaAltopiano della Vigolana1974ITAExtreme - W40+
5419Eggenschwiler PaulaWilderswil1970Icebug crazy TrailersBESUIExtreme - W40+
5420Thomys HeikeRéclère1980LG UltralaufJUGERExtreme - W40+
5421Truffer Anne-ChristineZermatt1976VSSUIExtreme - W40+

TOP

Mountain - M1 (64 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3001Clerc KevinLa Neuveville1991BESUIMountain - M1
3002Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996Team SCOTT - Dupasquier SportFRSUIMountain - M1
3003Hofer EstebanChamoson1995Mountain Performance/Vertical PassionVSSUIMountain - M1
3051Gilliéron JoëlFarvagny1993FRSUIMountain - M1
3052Zweili MarcoRothenburg1997LUSUIMountain - M1
3053Jacquet CharlesSciez1991NCS TrailémanFRAMountain - M1
3054Marchon ThierryRiaz1993CompressportFRSUIMountain - M1
3055Crettex CélienRavoire1995Pellissier SportVSSUIMountain - M1
3056Meuwly JérémieLa Neuveville1991GSMBBESUIMountain - M1
3057Maiolo GuillaumeArchamps1996FRAMountain - M1
3058TANARA MATTIABADIA CALAVENA2000Team SCOTT sport ItaliaITAMountain - M1
3059Eschbach NicolaFüllinsdorf1997BLSUIMountain - M1
3151Henzi MartinGünsberg1991SOSUIMountain - M1
3152Bichsel JérômeLausanne1991VDSUIMountain - M1
3153Jäger AndrinSt. Gallen1994SGSUIMountain - M1
3154Nardin BenediktZermatt1991HUBLOTVSSUIMountain - M1
3155Michel LoïcRemaufens1991FRSUIMountain - M1
3156Spagnolo DavidTroinex199198GESUIMountain - M1
3157Schneider PascalLuzern1992LUSUIMountain - M1
3158Barthe SvenLausanne1997VDSUIMountain - M1
3159Frossard GrégorySembrancher1991Team MPVSSUIMountain - M1
3160Morand AnthonyMeyrin1992Le ClubGESUIMountain - M1
3161De Busscher janBonheiden1995BELMountain - M1
3162KREMER QuentinMetz1997Unnormal trailFRFRAMountain - M1
3163Jaccoud SébastienPregny-Chambésy1992Le clubGESUIMountain - M1
3164Capponi ClémentGenève1993Le ClubGESUIMountain - M1
3165Rivier BertrandBern1991BESUIMountain - M1
3166Tornay CédricSaxon1992Team Edelweiss AmayaVSSUIMountain - M1
3167MICHEL AlexandreAUFFARGIS2000FRAMountain - M1
3301Pasotti EneaSementina1992grossi sportTISUIMountain - M1
3302Godel PascalEvionnaz1993Follomi SportsVSSUIMountain - M1
3303Monney GuillaumeFribourgFribourg1993CS Le MouretFRSUIMountain - M1
3304Robert NoéBulle1996FRSUIMountain - M1
3305Gassilloud NicolasLausanne1992Haute-SavoieVDFRAMountain - M1
3306eggertswyler mathieule mouret1992Le mouretFRSUIMountain - M1
3307Benoit GregoryBelmont-sur-Lausanne1993VDSUIMountain - M1
3308Verleyen BenDendermonde1993Ben VerleyenBELMountain - M1
3309Bizzozero GiovanniRiaz1993FRSUIMountain - M1
3310Buclin MatthieuJouxtens-Mézery1991VDSUIMountain - M1
3311Perler Vincentla Tour-de-Trême1993FRSUIMountain - M1
3312Möller StefanBerlin1993GERMountain - M1
3313Frooninckx TomKessel-lo1991MertenzBEBELMountain - M1
3314Cahlik JanZürich1992612runZHSUIMountain - M1
3451Christensen MadsHaderslev1992DENMountain - M1
3452Grässli ClaudioObfelden1993ZHSUIMountain - M1
3453Bovey NicolasLausanne1996MY RUN LAUSANNEVDSUIMountain - M1
3454Hirsch CélianAnières1991GESUIMountain - M1
3455Botteron YannickBretigny-sur-Morrens1991VDSUIMountain - M1
3456Clément AlexandreLe Mouret1993FRSUIMountain - M1
3457Mercado Carl MirkoMilano1996ITAMountain - M1
3458Terhaar JohannesZermatt1991VSGERMountain - M1
3601Lambert ThomasWasserliesch1991GERMountain - M1
3602Wagner JonasWasserliesch1996GERMountain - M1
3603Pasquier MaïkLutry1992Maïk PasquierVDSUIMountain - M1
3604Van den Broeck MatsGeel1991BEBELMountain - M1
3605Langguth SebastianMünchen1991MRRCGERMountain - M1
3606Taramarcaz LoïsVerbier1997VSSUIMountain - M1
3607Frey VincentLausanne1993VDSUIMountain - M1
3608van Werd VincentBern1992NEDMountain - M1
3609Moullet YoannCerneux-Péquignot1993Ski-Club la BrévineNESUIMountain - M1
3751Borner ThierryZürich1995ZHSUIMountain - M1
3875Rastello SébastienPerly-Certoux1994GESUIMountain - M1
3876Treuthardt LoïcLe Châble VS1992Montagne ShowVSSUIMountain - M1
3877Remondeulaz QuentinFully1999VSSUIMountain - M1

TOP

Mountain - M30 (173 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3004LEVESQUE REGISColombier1983Les TitansVDSUIMountain - M30
3005Siffert AlexandreFaoug1987BESUIMountain - M30
3006Costa Pairo JoaquimLausanne1982Joaquim Costa PairoVDESPMountain - M30
3060Joye FabienLes Cullayes1983TeysalpiVDSUIMountain - M30
3061Compagnon JulienPregny-Chambésy1990GESUIMountain - M30
3062Varidel YannickVersoix1989GESUIMountain - M30
3063Lekan MatejIvancna Gorica1982LexisSLOMountain - M30
3064smith colinSelkirk1983GBRMountain - M30
3065Lenz MichaelMalans1987swisstrailguide.comGRSUIMountain - M30
3066Devantay RaphaëlGrancy1986VDSUIMountain - M30
3067Cappelaere HugoLausanne1987CTTVDSUIMountain - M30
3068Savioz DavidVouvry1989VSSUIMountain - M30
3069helfer frédéricCorseaux1990VDSUIMountain - M30
3070Frei QuentinLa Tour-de-Peilz1990Los PouillosVDSUIMountain - M30
3071FERSINI FLAVIOChâtelaine1982GESUIMountain - M30
3072Schaub BrunoThun1985BESUIMountain - M30
3073Oriet GilianDelemont1984àblocJUSUIMountain - M30
3074Jean PatrickSion1983TEAM EDELWEISS AMAYAVSSUIMountain - M30
3075Gumowski MichaelGenève1986GESUIMountain - M30
3076Custot SébastienPalézieux1982VDSUIMountain - M30
3077Foster GeorgeCatterick1985Scott UKGBRMountain - M30
3078Haworth DanFritchley, Derbyshire1989GBRMountain - M30
3079Marques DamienAllonzier la caille1989Trailer des AravisFRAMountain - M30
3080Racine SébastienBoveresse1990NESUIMountain - M30
3081Altenkamp LukasZürich1987ZHGERMountain - M30
3082Compagnoni GiorgioValfurva (SO)1984ScottITAMountain - M30
3168Torrenté CetinLes Giettes1982Tha Cet’s ClubVSSUIMountain - M30
3169Bagnoud DavidSavièse1990VSSUIMountain - M30
3170Remund JonathanOrbe1985SUIMountain - M30
3171Auf der Mauer JoakimLausanne1988VDSUIMountain - M30
3172Nguyen DavidGlattpark1982ZHSUIMountain - M30
3173Sorgatz DirkStuttgart1983GERMountain - M30
3174Bossart ChristianDüdingen1986FRSUIMountain - M30
3175Sifonios DavidGrandvaux1982VDSUIMountain - M30
3176Alex CorLausanne1988Average JoesVDSUIMountain - M30
3177Wyssen StefanHinterkappelen1986DynafitBESUIMountain - M30
3178Veillet JulienLancy1987Le ClubGESUIMountain - M30
3179Mathieu YoannPetit-Lancy1984HS TEAMGESUIMountain - M30
3180Walder SachaMathod1988VDSUIMountain - M30
3181Pisano FilippoYvonand1982USY Yverdon-Les-BainsVDSUIMountain - M30
3182Rühl JonasIllnau-Effretikon1988ZHGERMountain - M30
3183Caregnato AlessandroLausanne1982MY RUN LausanneVDITAMountain - M30
3184Schwarzl MartinZermatt1985VSSUIMountain - M30
3185Martin AlainGland1982VDSUIMountain - M30
3186Shipman MatthewMännedorf1987ZHGBRMountain - M30
3187Richoz AlexandreMarin1990NESUIMountain - M30
3188Egloff PatrickHinwil1983Bachtel TrailsZHSUIMountain - M30
3189Schweblin SébastienCarouge (GE)1988GESUIMountain - M30
3190Roulet MichaëlPrêles1986BE/JBSUIMountain - M30
3191Frossard JérémieFully1989Team MPVSSUIMountain - M30
3192Buschini DorianCorcelles NE1982NESUIMountain - M30
3193Pession LucaFribourg1982FRSUIMountain - M30
3194Staehli DidierNeuchâtel1988NESUIMountain - M30
3195Thonney KilianSenarclens1984DegréParcVDSUIMountain - M30
3196schönbucher marcErlinsbach (SO)1983SOSUIMountain - M30
3197Salerno MichaëlVérossaz1983Les WatteursVSSUIMountain - M30
3198Bolle-Picard ThierryMont-sur-Lausanne1985GreencatcherVDSUIMountain - M30
3199Hynes AntoineApples1981Team François sportsVDSUIMountain - M30
3316Calame DionysLe Locle1982La Bicycletterie SuisseNESUIMountain - M30
3317Wachenheim OlivierStrasbourg1981FRAMountain - M30
3318Cikanek MaximilianLuzern1990LUGERMountain - M30
3319Petri JuliusVevey1982VDGERMountain - M30
3320Marzullo DavideParadiso1986Davide MarzulloTISUIMountain - M30
3321Deléamont CédricGenève1987GESUIMountain - M30
3322Chatelan MichaelEtagnières1985LES TRAINARDSVDSUIMountain - M30
3323Turc PierrickLens1985VSSUIMountain - M30
3324Ruppertz KaiLippstadt1986GERMountain - M30
3325Hiertzeler ChristopheMontcherand1983USYVDSUIMountain - M30
3326Ponti ArnaudGenève1984GESUIMountain - M30
3327Sautaux JulienMisery1988FRSUIMountain - M30
3328Rey MichaelMollens VS1986ReyVSSUIMountain - M30
3329Schröder TimoWinterthur1983GipfelistuermerZHSUIMountain - M30
3330Genoud SébastienBulle1987Sébastien GenoudFRSUIMountain - M30
3331Germanier FrançoisLausanne1988VDSUIMountain - M30
3332Sharp GraemeLa Celle Saint Cloud1984GBRMountain - M30
3333leuenberger bertrandSugiez1983PRO CYCLES RUNNINGFRSUIMountain - M30
3334Beeres FrankKriens1982LUNEDMountain - M30
3335Alzieu ThibautLausanne1990DNHVDFRAMountain - M30
3336Gourdou-Labourdette GrégoryVandoeuvres1983GESUIMountain - M30
3337Mas GuillaumeBasel1986BSFRAMountain - M30
3338Niederhauser MatthieuTroinex1989GESUIMountain - M30
3339Rodríguez ÀlexEL TARTER1984ESPMountain - M30
3340Perini LionelOstermundigen1982BESUIMountain - M30
3341Choudhary ShirazLausanne1989VDSUIMountain - M30
3342Zufferey LucGenève1989GESUIMountain - M30
3343niederrgang fabiencuarnens1988VDSUIMountain - M30
3344Oliveira AlexandreMorges1981VDSUIMountain - M30
3345Tyler StephanBerlin1982GERMountain - M30
3346Pope AlexanderJohannesburg1988VDSUIMountain - M30
3347mertens stefmerchtem1990MertenzBEBELMountain - M30
3348Preti DavidLes Paccots1985FRSUIMountain - M30
3349Gosselin JeffRenens VD1985Endurance shop AnnecyVDCANMountain - M30
3350WENK StephanBertschikon1982SCOTT Sports CHZHSUIMountain - M30
3459Marclay DavidVétroz1988VSSUIMountain - M30
3460Koller JulienDelémont1985JUSUIMountain - M30
3461Seeger AlexanderNyon1982Geneva RunnersVDGERMountain - M30
3462Glauser AndreasAuswil1983BESUIMountain - M30
3463Jeandupeux JonasZürich1988ZHSUIMountain - M30
3464dominique waldburgerSchafisheim1989AGSUIMountain - M30
3465Donia GiuseppeMont-sur-Lausanne1982NFICVDSUIMountain - M30
3466Di Mauro YannPréverenges1984Moto EvasionVDSUIMountain - M30
3467MASURE GhislainFERNEY VOLTAIRE1986Hôpitaux Universitaires de GenèveFRAMountain - M30
3468Beck Jean-PhilippeChailly-Montreux1983VDSUIMountain - M30
3469Grossrieder WilliamGivisiez1989FRSUIMountain - M30
3470Scalet VicnentBernex1985GESUIMountain - M30
3471Nyst PieterUtrecht1988SUIMountain - M30
3472Meijer OkkeAmsterdam1988NEDMountain - M30
3473POIZAT sebastien06711177811990sebastien POIZATFRAMountain - M30
3474Grandjean NicolasMorges1986VDSUIMountain - M30
3475Saynor ChristopherGenève1983GESUIMountain - M30
3476Loots JosuaGryon1988VDRSAMountain - M30
3477Ausserladscheider CarlosCorsier-sur-Vevey1982Trail Training TeamVDPORMountain - M30
3478Acker AntoineGenève1981DNH LausanneGESUIMountain - M30
3479Bardonner NicoFribourg1987FRGERMountain - M30
3480Dambassinas KonstantinosCologny1982Compressport SwitzerlandGESUIMountain - M30
3481Krähenbühl SwennLutry1986VDSUIMountain - M30
3610Dürrenmatt DanielRolle1983VDSUIMountain - M30
3611ARQUILLIERE YannDOMMARTIN1983Gael ARQUILLIEREFRAMountain - M30
3612Roesti AdrianBern1987BESUIMountain - M30
3613Gros YvesCarouge1983Team BacchusGESUIMountain - M30
3614Berthoud NicolasCossonay1982VDSUIMountain - M30
3615Kast TerenceGenèveGenève1986GESUIMountain - M30
3616Patryk ZabickiZürich1983ZHPOLMountain - M30
3617Enguix SergioSion1984Triathlon club valaisVSESPMountain - M30
3618Lavalle RubenFroideville1988RLX TrainingVDSUIMountain - M30
3619Hoffmann DanielBasel1986BSGERMountain - M30
3620Hochstrasser MichelOberiberg1984SZSUIMountain - M30
3621Wenger DanielBasel1984Is zis ze Mätterhörn?BSSUIMountain - M30
3622Ramos Serena SamuelSion1985VSESPMountain - M30
3623Garn ThomasOberburg1985Team BurdlefBEGERMountain - M30
3624Müller RaphaelOlten1988SOSUIMountain - M30
3625Balula MickaelCercier1990FRAMountain - M30
3626Zryd LoïcAllaman1990VDSUIMountain - M30
3752Künzli FabianZürich1989ZHSUIMountain - M30
3753Wimalasena PhilipZürich1983ZHGERMountain - M30
3754BALDINI CARLOFlorence1984ITAMountain - M30
3755Franceschini MatteoZürich1985ZHITAMountain - M30
3756HOWALD AnthonyCarouge (GE)1985GESUIMountain - M30
3757Lovey Pierre-FrançoisOrsières1990VSSUIMountain - M30
3758Tille JulienLausanne1987VDSUIMountain - M30
3759Riehl PhilippeNiederbronn-les-Bains1989Les VosgirunnersFRAMountain - M30
3760Delmas NicolasHUNINGUE1990FRAMountain - M30
3761Dunn ChrisSouth Shields Tyne and wear1987RuneatsleepMountain - M30
3762de Beaufort CharlesAmsterdam1989NEDMountain - M30
3763Nau DavidZürich1990ZHGERMountain - M30
3764Lambiel SteveMartigny1986VSSUIMountain - M30
3765Davis TonySouth Shields1984Northumberland Fell RunnersGBRMountain - M30
3766Keusch BenjaminZürich1982ZHSUIMountain - M30
3767Böhlen DanielLyssach1988Team BurgdorfBESUIMountain - M30
3768van Rhijn JacobUtrecht1983NEDMountain - M30
3769Jordan LucienFribourg1987FRSUIMountain - M30
3770Pfeiffer AlexanderBasel1982BSSUIMountain - M30
3771Wanzenried AndreasBurgdorf1989Team BurdlefBESUIMountain - M30
3772Gisler PhilippeCollex1986GESUIMountain - M30
3773Sitters GerritUtrecht1986NEDMountain - M30
3774Mika MichaelOberriet (SG)1985SGGERMountain - M30
3827Droz SébastienErlach1986MartisportsBESUIMountain - M30
3878Schiltz BorisCorcelles-Cormondrèche1981NELUXMountain - M30
3879Stanco AdrianThalwil1981ZHSUIMountain - M30
3880Aerts MichaelGEEL1982BELMountain - M30
3881Dupuis ArounZürich1986ZHSUIMountain - M30
3882Zysset ThierryCrans pres Celigny1983VDSUIMountain - M30
3883MATEOS FlorianGrandson1983VDFRAMountain - M30
3884Ehrenstrasser AlexanderNiederkreuzstetten1982AUTMountain - M30
3885Teuscher MichelHendschiken1985AGSUIMountain - M30
3886Van DieuZürich1986ZHSUIMountain - M30
3887Brandenberger RaffaelBasadingen-Schlattingen1988Tri-Star SchaffhausenTGSUIMountain - M30
3888Wörndli MartinBonstetten1987ZHSUIMountain - M30
3889Gicquel VictorienNyon1990VDFRAMountain - M30
3890Klijnsma EmielAalten1989NEDMountain - M30
3891Kohlhaas MartinBermel1990GERMountain - M30
3892Meyer MaurizioPully1984VDSUIMountain - M30
3893von Siebenthal HaraldThun1985CERN running clubBESUIMountain - M30

TOP

Mountain - M40 (121 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3007Graf ThomasRougemont1973VDSUIMountain - M40
3008Dupraz FrédéricMontana1974CS 13 EtoilesVSSUIMountain - M40
3009Verna AlexandreONEX1980WID KITEBOARDINGGESUIMountain - M40
3010Streit PatrickGryon1975VDSUIMountain - M40
3083Gobet PhilippeGaillard1973FRAMountain - M40
3084Heiniger StéphaneCuarny1979USY Trilogie Running TeamVDSUIMountain - M40
3085Azevedo FranciscoTäsch1976VSPORMountain - M40
3086Kneubühler ArnoFreienbach1979SZSUIMountain - M40
3087Hänni MartinZermatt1978ZERMATTERSVSSUIMountain - M40
3088Gwerder SaschaBürglen (UR)1977Ochsner SportURSUIMountain - M40
3089Wischniewski DenisMünchen1973GERMountain - M40
3090Occhilupo SandroSatigny1973Tri-Club GenèveGESUIMountain - M40
3200di stefano giovanniCrassier1972VDSUIMountain - M40
3201Reich-Rohrwig Florian+417989398221974Florian Reich-RohrwigZGAUTMountain - M40
3202Caccese FabioLes Monts-de-Cosier1974CacceseVDSUIMountain - M40
3203Viatte SylvainSaignelégier1975CCMJJUSUIMountain - M40
3204Jobin ThibaultGrimisuat1977VSSUIMountain - M40
3205Niederhauser EricSavièse1975VSSUIMountain - M40
3206Portmann FabienCrans-Montana1978VSSUIMountain - M40
3207Gofferjé ViktorEschenz1977TGGERMountain - M40
3208Hijazi BertrandEchenevex1976Team Liberty BikeFRAMountain - M40
3209Maridor JoëlVal-de-Ruz1978FAYLYSNESUIMountain - M40
3210Aubonney Jean-LucHauterive NE1974NESUIMountain - M40
3351Alano VincenzoMilvignes1976NESUIMountain - M40
3352Mogis DavidYverdon-les-Bains1976USY YVERDONVDSUIMountain - M40
3353Richard François-RégisNeuchâtel1974NEFRAMountain - M40
3354Scott GarrySunderland1980Team Trail OutlawsGBRMountain - M40
3355Gulli ChristopheEvian1971FRAMountain - M40
3356Daucourt JulienBure1976JUSUIMountain - M40
3357Krieger GillesBoussens1971VDSUIMountain - M40
3358Piller NicolasFribourg1979FRSUIMountain - M40
3359Baumann MarcHilterfingen1978BESUIMountain - M40
3360von Siebenthal LorisTroinex1974GESUIMountain - M40
3361Grossini SébastienCartigny1975Team Sport QuestGESUIMountain - M40
3362Lüthi UrsSchönenbuch1971Triathlon VC AllschwilSUIMountain - M40
3363Berger ChristopheAlbeuve1980BrgFRSUIMountain - M40
3364Stadelmann OlivierPerly1977SwissRunGESUIMountain - M40
3365Penneveyre NicolasChancy1973SwissrunGESUIMountain - M40
3366albanese lucaMeyrin1977SwissRunGESUIMountain - M40
3367Godyn MichalPlan-les-Ouates1975Ecotrail GenèveGESUIMountain - M40
3368Vieira CesarNyon1980VDSUIMountain - M40
3369Dayer Jean-FrançoisHérémence1972VSSUIMountain - M40
3370nefil samirOnex1978ROLEXGESUIMountain - M40
3371sanson ericMERY1972FRAMountain - M40
3372Heyning OlivierBaarn1979Olivier HeyningNEDMountain - M40
3373Guillen DavidVétroz1976VSSUIMountain - M40
3482Hedrich ThomasKircheim unter Teck1979Triathlon Team GöppingenGERMountain - M40
3483Favre PierreVeyras1978VSSUIMountain - M40
3484DESJARDINS DANIELVeyrier1976GECANMountain - M40
3485Duc RenéChanéaz1975Renax auto-écoleVDSUIMountain - M40
3486Van der Gaag MichelDen Haag1973NEDMountain - M40
3487Pointet AlainFleurier1973Au taquet!NESUIMountain - M40
3488Eigenheer TristanCortaillod1979NESUIMountain - M40
3489Kjørsvik JørnOslo1972GARANTUMNORMountain - M40
3490ABBET JoëlChoëx1977Team GrogneuxVSSUIMountain - M40
3491Gendroz RaoulCorcelles-le-Jorat1978CO Lausanne-JoratVDSUIMountain - M40
3492REIN YannickVillers-Le-Lac1978team trailFRAMountain - M40
3493honraet krisoostakker1978BELMountain - M40
3494jannet charlesPully1975VDFRAMountain - M40
3495Posse GregoryCheseaux-Lausanne1972VDSUIMountain - M40
3496Tschopp BorisMiège1978SpartaMiègeVSSUIMountain - M40
3497Mougin XavierMorteau1980Tout Morteau CourtFRAMountain - M40
3498Wainsenker SergeCourtelary1971BE/JBSUIMountain - M40
3499Zanetta MichaelPréverenges1980VDSUIMountain - M40
3500MULLER DenisHAYANGE-MARSPICH1971FRAMountain - M40
3501Schaefer FrédéricChamblon1971US YVERDONVDSUIMountain - M40
3502Mayo Lage SantiagoUnteriberg1971SZESPMountain - M40
3627Mariethoz JulienConches1978Les ThozGESUIMountain - M40
3628Fähndrich FabienHeimberg1977BESUIMountain - M40
3629Martinez EstébanLa Chaux-de-Fonds1979NESUIMountain - M40
3630Aubert SamuelDenezy1979VDSUIMountain - M40
3631Castella VincentPetit-Lancy1979GESUIMountain - M40
3632francisco MarioYverdon-les-Bains1975VDPORMountain - M40
3633Colombo FrédéricGenève1972GESUIMountain - M40
3634Shields ChristopherVeyrier1974GEGBRMountain - M40
3635Luisier CédricSaillon1977La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUIMountain - M40
3636Monnin SimonSt-Saphorin-sur-Morges1978VDSUIMountain - M40
3637Gubelmann RemoWinterthur1979ZHSUIMountain - M40
3638Imkamp FrankOberengstringen1974ZHGERMountain - M40
3639Stillhart IvanSaas-Fee1973VSSUIMountain - M40
3640Olivier MastrogiacomoBourguillon1972FRSUIMountain - M40
3641Collazzo FlorianoGwatt1972BESUIMountain - M40
3642FAIVRE PierreLa Chaux-de-Fonds1974NESUIMountain - M40
3643Rey AdamSaxon1977-VSSUIMountain - M40
3644Aldana GumersindoMassongex1973Trail Training TeamVSSUIMountain - M40
3645Bournoud AlainOllon1976VDSUIMountain - M40
3646Künzli OlivierBernex1972Ecotrail GenèveGESUIMountain - M40
3647Guillet SébastienArzier1976Les PoulainsVDSUIMountain - M40
3648Drouet GregoryValleroy1978FRAMountain - M40
3649Karol SzczepaniakGłogów1975POLMountain - M40
3775Gachet DavidMontana1974VSSUIMountain - M40
3776Danloy VincentHam-sur-Heure1976BELMountain - M40
3777Di Natale DanieleLausanne1972VDSUIMountain - M40
3778ÜNAL CemGenève1977GESUIMountain - M40
3779Trachsel RetoHinwil1972ZHSUIMountain - M40
3780Auditore SebastianNürnberg1979ITAMountain - M40
3781Sanchez CarlosCarouge GECarouge1978GESUIMountain - M40
3782Morel YvesFully1971VSSUIMountain - M40
3783Sarbach StefanZermatt1979VSSUIMountain - M40
3784Da Silva MarioLavey-Morcles1973VDSUIMountain - M40
3785Nieto IsmaelSatigny1975NietoGEESPMountain - M40
3786De Matos Seixas EduardoNyon1980VDPORMountain - M40
3787Penneveyre FrançoisCointrin1975GESUIMountain - M40
3894carruzzo patrickSaillon1972VSSUIMountain - M40
3895Illobre MarcoLausanne1977VDSUIMountain - M40
3896Rod ChristopheTroistorrents1979GX Racing, TRTVSSUIMountain - M40
3897Zimmerli DanielMeikirch1973Daniel ZimmerliBESUIMountain - M40
3898Eckert YvesForel (Lavaux)F1971TeysalpiVDSUIMountain - M40
3899Martin HenriSullens1973VDSUIMountain - M40
3900Aarts PieterUtrecht1973NEDMountain - M40
3901GERBER NICOLASLa Tène1974CDR GRYONNESUIMountain - M40
3902Gostoli BrunoMonaco1971FRAMountain - M40
3903Moesching CliffConfignon1974Cliff MoeschingGESUIMountain - M40
3904Sterling NicolasBerlin1976FRAMountain - M40
3905Undank MarianoGenève1971GEARGMountain - M40
3906Kummu AnttiHelsinki1976Antti KummuFINMountain - M40
3907Alisch SvenGrünstadt1972GERMountain - M40
3908Remondeulaz MichelFully1971VSSUIMountain - M40
3909Maret VincentMartigny1971La PromesseVSSUIMountain - M40
3910Mancuso PascalPenthéréaz1971VDSUIMountain - M40
3911Elsener ChristopheMorges1975VDSUIMountain - M40

TOP

Mountain - M50 (81 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3011LAURENT ChristopheBOTTERENS1968FRSUIMountain - M50
3012Dumoulin DidierCrest- voland1964FRAMountain - M50
3013Zeindler RolandHenggart1967skinfit CrewZHSUIMountain - M50
3014Schneider PascalChambrelien1968NESUIMountain - M50
3211Comtesse AndreYverdon1961USYverdonVDSUIMountain - M50
3212Davis TonyBedford1968Bedford HarriersGBRMountain - M50
3213Blanc ChristianCollonge-Bellerive1969GESUIMountain - M50
3214Berger ChristopheGeneve1970Sport QUESTGESUIMountain - M50
3215Palfi XavierPerly-Certoux1970GESUIMountain - M50
3374Beyer ChristophWürenlos1965AGSUIMountain - M50
3375Mezger StefanGrolley1963FREE BOURG RUNNERSFRSUIMountain - M50
3376chavrier brunosaint didier1965SUIMountain - M50
3377Croft ShaunArchamps1967RolexGBRMountain - M50
3378Barreca Massimo RobertoChur1969GRSUIMountain - M50
3379Halter MarcelMontagny-près-Yverdon1968USYVDSUIMountain - M50
3381Ballet FrancisCorcelles NE1963La GoléeNESUIMountain - M50
3382Cirilli StéphaneBernex1970GESUIMountain - M50
3383SELTER PierreVernier1969PI2MTeamGESUIMountain - M50
3384Meyer NicolasSaint-imier1969BE/JBSUIMountain - M50
3385Arrigoni RaphaelVessy1969Raphaël ArrigoniGESUIMountain - M50
3386Wittwer ChristopheSatigny1970GESUIMountain - M50
3387Seydoux LaurentPlan-les-Ouates1967EcoTrailGESUIMountain - M50
3388Dayer GéraldHérémence1968VSSUIMountain - M50
3389Aerschmann RogerSt. Ursen1970SAC KaisereggFRSUIMountain - M50
3390Béné MarcJussy1967SCCMGESUIMountain - M50
3391Bueler MarcBernex1970FSG Bernex ConfignonGESUIMountain - M50
3503Corniche JocelynLausanne1970VDSUIMountain - M50
3504Goodswen PhilipChêne-Bougeries1969GEGBRMountain - M50
3505Richard ChristianCudrefin1965VDSUIMountain - M50
3506Dorigo StephanSeuzach1966ZHSUIMountain - M50
3507Caduff RetoBuchs (ZH)1966ZHSUIMountain - M50
3508BERNARD StephaneConfignon1968DEFI JOELETTEGESUIMountain - M50
3509Suter PatrickZürich1970ZHSUIMountain - M50
3510Davidsen AndersNyon1962Club Alpin Suisse CASVDNORMountain - M50
3511d'Agostino FabriceAttalens1961FRSUIMountain - M50
3512Dall’Omo GiulianoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1961NESUIMountain - M50
3513Teller CordUznach1969SGGERMountain - M50
3514Joliat EricLutry1970VDSUIMountain - M50
3515Maeder PhilippeCully1970VDSUIMountain - M50
3516Berchtold PatrickBegnins1970ValPatVDSUIMountain - M50
3517Henriksson JoakimThalwil1963SpeedFreaksZHSWEMountain - M50
3518Mycock JeremyIlkley1968ManchesterGBRMountain - M50
3519Gerlach RolandWien1963VDAUTMountain - M50
3520Assal MathieuGenève1967GESUIMountain - M50
3521Bächle StefanLöffingen1964DAV FreiburgGERMountain - M50
3651Wintrich Ernst PeterKonz1961GERMountain - M50
3652Nanny MarcZollikerberg1963freizeitsportler.chZHSUIMountain - M50
3653Dormond-Moreillon PascalOllon1965Pascal Dormond-MoreillonVDSUIMountain - M50
3654Neynaber OlivierFounex1968Cornalin Racing TeamVDSUIMountain - M50
3655Baer PatrickHauterive NE1963NESUIMountain - M50
3656VERNAY ANDRESEVRIER1970EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTEFRAMountain - M50
3657Haywood PaulPreston1966GBRMountain - M50
3658Arendt KlausMaintal1962tritime dragonsGERMountain - M50
3659Frésard Jean-ClaudeSavièse1968VSSUIMountain - M50
3660Kalberer GabrielOTELFINGEN1966ZHSUIMountain - M50
3661Bateson TimWashington1968Team Trail OutlawsGBRMountain - M50
3662Poncet Pierre-YvesGumefens1970SâlesFRSUIMountain - M50
3663Fournier EmmanuelVeysonnaz1964VSSUIMountain - M50
3721MAYNARD GRAHAMORPINGTON1962CAMBRIDGE HARRIERSGBRMountain - M50
3725Hill Keithpenrith1969keswick acGBRMountain - M50
3788König AndreasLanzenhäusern1969BESUIMountain - M50
3789LOOR PATRICEUitikon1968ZHSUIMountain - M50
3790JEAN fredericLEVALLOIS1965LEVALLOIS TRIFRAMountain - M50
3791Aeby PatrickLutry1968Patrick AebyVDSUIMountain - M50
3792Cerf GéraldPetit-Lancy1969GESUIMountain - M50
3793Tonelli AlessandroArcola1963Survival Trail RunnersITAMountain - M50
3794Debay LaurentParis1966FRAMountain - M50
3795Dubuis AlexandreSion1970CS 13*VSSUIMountain - M50
3796DEMEULENAERE THIERRY06126432901962THIERRY DEMEULENAEREFRAMountain - M50
3912Dumoulin ChristopheSarreyer1970Ski-Club Grand-CombinVSSUIMountain - M50
3913golliard FrédéricYvorne1966UBS Bike & RunVDFRAMountain - M50
3914JULIEN MarcCRANVES-SALES1969FRAMountain - M50
3915Kurk MichaelSenden1966Laufsport SendenGERMountain - M50
3916chambers andrewstourbridge1970noneSUIMountain - M50
3917FAES DANIELGENEVE1963TEAM SPORT QUESTGESUIMountain - M50
3918Guerret PatriceAbergement-la-Ronce1963FRAMountain - M50
3919van Straten PaulDen Haag1966NEDMountain - M50
3920Etienne ClaudeTramelan1968BE/JBSUIMountain - M50
3921Carsten ThomasLes Acacias1969Ecotrail GeneveGEGERMountain - M50
3922Logan IanEpalinges1965VDSUIMountain - M50
3923pellet olivierGrand-Lancy1970swissRunGESUIMountain - M50

TOP

Mountain - M60+ (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3392Widmer ChristianUntereggen1959SGSUIMountain - M60+
3522Golay DanielBossonnens1956Bühler Fans's ClubFRSUIMountain - M60+
3664ARQUILLIERE YvonDommartin1956Gael ARQUILLIEREFRAMountain - M60+
3665Gay-crosier AlainMartigny1956VSSUIMountain - M60+
3666Cottage GaryCalifornia1952LA LEGGERSUSAMountain - M60+
3667Kureth Jean-BernardLa Chaux-de-Fonds1948NESUIMountain - M60+
3668Jung GerhardKarlsruhe1957GoofballzGERMountain - M60+
3797LITTERA FRANCESCOSALUZZO1953ITAMountain - M60+
3798Patthey EricLutry1959VDSUIMountain - M60+
3799Bruttin PierreLutry1958VDSUIMountain - M60+
3800perrin hervéchaffois1960ACAVMFRAMountain - M60+
3801Meier WillyFontaines NE1953NESUIMountain - M60+
3802Strobl PeterMuraz (Collombey)1951TRT MontheyVSAUTMountain - M60+
3924Röllecke IngoHagen1955LennerunnersGERMountain - M60+
3925Dorn MartinHagen1960LennerunnersGERMountain - M60+
3926Binggeli ThierryCortaillod1959NESUIMountain - M60+
3927Hintermann BeatLiestal1956BLSUIMountain - M60+

TOP

Mountain - W1 (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3015Wälle FaniaSAVAGNIER1994Team SCOTT - Dupasquier SportNESUIMountain - W1
3091Marmy DelphineDüdingen1993CA FarvagnyFRSUIMountain - W1
3092Pasche GabrielleFontaines1992NESUIMountain - W1
3216Jaquet MathildeFribourg1995FRSUIMountain - W1
3217Vionnet MagaliGenève1991NCS TrailémanGESUIMountain - W1
3218Näf AnikaLuzern1995LK ZugLUSUIMountain - W1
3219Byrne MeredithGenève1991Geneva RunnersGEUSAMountain - W1
3393Mezger SindyRomont1992Free-bourg RunnersFRSUIMountain - W1
3394Griesser LisaLandeck1994Lisa GriesserTIAUTMountain - W1
3395Ballet FlorenceMontezillon1992NESUIMountain - W1
3523d'Agostino AlixZürich1994ZHSUIMountain - W1
3524SANTSCHI MarineLa Sagne1999Ski-Club La SagneNESUIMountain - W1
3525Amez-Droz TiffanyNyon1994VDSUIMountain - W1
3526Greber NathalieMännedorf1993adidasrunnersZHSUIMountain - W1
3527Hohl AndreaCrans-Montana1994VSSUIMountain - W1
3528Imobersteg MeghanSaint-Pierre-de-Clages1992Team Solid'airVSSUIMountain - W1
3529Kortmann SonjaMünster1993ASICS Frontrunner GermanyGERMountain - W1
3530Métrailler PaulineMeyrin1992EcoTrail GenèveGESUIMountain - W1
3531Benoiston CharlotteLausanne1991L.O.S.TVDSUIMountain - W1
3532Chandellier AnneZermatt1991VSSUIMountain - W1
3533Krähenbühl JustineLausanne1991VDFRAMountain - W1
3669Zryd JulieAllaman1993Healthy Cube / Sportifs des littresVDSUIMountain - W1
3670Beck YasmineWasserliesch1995GERMountain - W1
3671Challandes ElodieVal-de-Ruz1992NESUIMountain - W1
3672Aeschimann CarolineGenève1991GESUIMountain - W1
3673Stuby JuliePalézieux1996VDSUIMountain - W1
3674Frey AnnabelleLa Chaux-de-Fonds1995NESUIMountain - W1
3675Krekovic Miranda+417881275321991KrkaniZHCROMountain - W1
3676Fankhauser AlineBern1991BESUIMountain - W1
3677Moullet CharlineCerneux-Péquignot1998NESUIMountain - W1
3678Noel StephanieBettens1992Tri Team LutryVDSUIMountain - W1
3723Fellay CarolineLe Châble1992CompressportVSSUIMountain - W1
3726Schröder ValerieWinterthur1993ZHGERMountain - W1
3803Henchoz Marie-FranceChâteau-d'Oex1991VDSUIMountain - W1
3804Vonlanthen FabienneSchlattingen1993TGSUIMountain - W1
3805IMREI IvanaPully1996VDSUIMountain - W1
3806Perruchoud VanessaSierre1992VSSUIMountain - W1
3807Djukic LeaZermatt1996VSSUIMountain - W1
3808Chappatte EvinaLa Chaux-de-Fonds1995NESUIMountain - W1
3809Daglish CharlottePrilly1993VDSUIMountain - W1
3810Haveman RoemalieLuzern1992LUNEDMountain - W1
3811Hold SandraKriens1991LUAUTMountain - W1
3812Wipf OliviaZürich1991ZHSUIMountain - W1
3813Gonzalez EstiGenève1993Ultimate Direction SwitzerlandGEESPMountain - W1
3814Christensen Ida MøllerAars1993DENMountain - W1
3928jego marieperpignan1993FRAMountain - W1
3929dellion mauraneannecy1995FRAMountain - W1
3930Lichtsteiner ChiaraZürich1992ZHSUIMountain - W1
3931Treuthardt LeïlaLe Châble VS1995Montagne ShowVSSUIMountain - W1
3932Schmidt AnnikaKöln1993Run ClubGERMountain - W1
3933Binggeli Léa EcaterinaCortaillod1994NESUIMountain - W1
3934Brigitte RoyGenève1982GECANMountain - W1

TOP

Mountain - W30 (109 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3016Pittet VanessaFétigny1990CARC RomontFRSUIMountain - W30
3017Dupertuis Marie-laureMuraz1989VSSUIMountain - W30
3018Radic SoniaCap D’ail1981FRAMountain - W30
3019Seiler SarahGenève1989PerformGESUIMountain - W30
3020Geiser NathalieNeuchâtel1987NESUIMountain - W30
3021Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Adidas TerrexVSSUIMountain - W30
3093Morand-Darbellay LaurieSembrancher1990Silicom Team WomenVSSUIMountain - W30
3220Perren TatjanaZermatt1982VSSUIMountain - W30
3221Isler CindyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990NESUIMountain - W30
3222Genghini LaureRiedisheim1983FRAMountain - W30
3223Anders LenaNürnberg1984Adidas Runners HZOGERMountain - W30
3224Rufener OdileCuarny1987UsyVDSUIMountain - W30
3225Zufferey OliviaAyent1987VSSUIMountain - W30
3226Gabriël LorraineZermatt1981VSNEDMountain - W30
3227Broccard ClaudineBasse-Nendaz1983CA VétrozVSSUIMountain - W30
3228Langenstein JanickeEngelberg1985Go In Engelberg is wringOWSWEMountain - W30
3229Ecoeur CélineMorgins1982Jean Pellissier SportVSSUIMountain - W30
3230Marchand JenniferFontenais1990àblocJUSUIMountain - W30
3231Olesen CelineZürich1989ZHSUIMountain - W30
3232Demierre CélineChâtel-Saint-Denis1989FRSUIMountain - W30
3396Griffiths PhoebeZermatt1989Echo FitnessVSGBRMountain - W30
3397Uldry CindyEchallens1983VDSUIMountain - W30
3398Long ChristieConfignon1990GESUIMountain - W30
3399Marguerat JulieVillars-Burquin1985AS CoachingVDSUIMountain - W30
3400Grozea AlexandraCarouge (GE)1984GEROUMountain - W30
3401Meyer SabrinaMont-Vully1988FRSUIMountain - W30
3402Grandperrin NoémieBrunstatt1985Mulhouse of runningFRAMountain - W30
3403Potoski CindySaint-Max1986Nancy Trail PulsationFRAMountain - W30
3404Tissot ChloéAttalens1989FRFRAMountain - W30
3405Marguet AnaelleCerneux-Péquignot1988cross club les féesNESUIMountain - W30
3534Ridet SarahLes Cullayes1985TeysalpiVDSUIMountain - W30
3535Brungard CamilleBeaumont1990NCS TrailemanFRAMountain - W30
3536Rüegg StephanieMünchenbuchsee1984Bärchen&HasiBESUIMountain - W30
3537Gallopin EléonoreWinterthur1990ZHSUIMountain - W30
3538D'Amario LorenaBergen1989SUIMountain - W30
3539Gouhier MélanieMorges1985VDSUIMountain - W30
3540Rener KatiaZürich1984ZHUSAMountain - W30
3542Gaume Emilievillers le lac1989Tout Morteau courtFRAMountain - W30
3543de Siebenthal MaudeFlendruz1987VDSUIMountain - W30
3544Bachmann CorinneUster1988Corinne BachmannZHSUIMountain - W30
3545Müller AnneliesPlasselb1989FRSUIMountain - W30
3546Brun DelphineLausanne1987VDSUIMountain - W30
3679Texier HélèneZürich1989ZHFRAMountain - W30
3680Saner LaetitiaBiel/Bienne1987BESUIMountain - W30
3681Montangero LauraPrangins1989Healthy Cube/ Sportifs des litVDSUIMountain - W30
3682de Labouchere ColombeVessy1983Sport QuestGESUIMountain - W30
3683Darbellay RomaineFully1982VSSUIMountain - W30
3684Dupuis ValentineMassongex1990XpulseVSSUIMountain - W30
3685Inglin TinaAeugst am Albis1988ZHSUIMountain - W30
3686Wiedemann SinaBern1990Long Distance Runners BernBEGERMountain - W30
3687Fresnel AdelineSt-Sulpice VD1985VDFRAMountain - W30
3688Fellmann NadiaGrenchen1986SOSUIMountain - W30
3689BOUCAUD Marie-CharlotteCHAMALIERES1983FRAMountain - W30
3690Beck SereinaChailly-Montreux1987VDSUIMountain - W30
3691Hiertzeler VaniaMontcherand1984VDSUIMountain - W30
3692Bergthaler JohannaIschgl1987AUTMountain - W30
3693Kopplin JulianaLimbach-Oberfrohna1986GERMountain - W30
3694Wenger DeniseNaters1984VSSUIMountain - W30
3695BATSCHER Melindacouvet1986cross club des féesNESUIMountain - W30
3696Weise WiebkeZürich1987612runZHGERMountain - W30
3697de La Baume CharlotteLausanne1989VDSUIMountain - W30
3698Zaugg CarmenHochwald1981Lauftreff SissachSOSUIMountain - W30
3722Nottebrock Anne-KathrinZermatt1983VSFINMountain - W30
3815Emilova VenelinaMezdra1983BULMountain - W30
3816CUCKOVIC MajaChavannes-près-Renens1983VDSUIMountain - W30
3817Mabillard DelphineSaxon1988CA VétrozVSSUIMountain - W30
3818Rossier CélineLe Châble VS1984Alp'Sports ThérapiesVSSUIMountain - W30
3819Kamiya Velasquez IzumiBangkok1989BOLMountain - W30
3820Bacchin GiuliaZürich1990ZHITAMountain - W30
3821Vouga ManonGenève1989GESUIMountain - W30
3822Ackermann SandrineDenges1981VDSUIMountain - W30
3823ROUIRE MarieZürich1986ZHFRAMountain - W30
3824Prost LaureMartigny1988VSSUIMountain - W30
3825Zimmermann SamiaLausanne1990VDSUIMountain - W30
3826Grevesse StéphanieAmbly1981BELMountain - W30
3828Seydoux CoralieServion1984Swiss Trail SpiritVDSUIMountain - W30
3829Nolde ChrystelleCorminboeuf1984FRSUIMountain - W30
3830Reiswich-Mika XeniaOberriet (SG)1987SGGERMountain - W30
3935Froidevaux JessicaLe Locle1982NESUIMountain - W30
3936Munari LucileLa Chaux-de-Fonds1981NESUIMountain - W30
3937Joye MélanieGrimisuat1982VSSUIMountain - W30
3938von Siebenthal NathalieThun1984AV De Koplopers - RenergieBESUIMountain - W30
3939Müller FabienneBern1984BESUIMountain - W30
3940Feller GabrielleFully1988VSSUIMountain - W30
3941Leuba NoémieBevaix1990NESUIMountain - W30
3942walpen carlaZürich1989Woo Nutrition Lifestyle TeamZHSUIMountain - W30
3943Guerret MélanieAbergement-la-ronce1990FRAMountain - W30
3944Décaillet AlisonMartigny-Bourg1988VSSUIMountain - W30
3945Lozano SofiaChihuahua1990ChiwasMEXMountain - W30
3946Coluccia MélanieMassongex1984CDR GryonVSSUIMountain - W30
3947Vouilloz JulieMartigny-Croix1989VSSUIMountain - W30
3948Soerensen FannyParis1990SUIMountain - W30
3949Kasalova IvetaNiederkreuzstetten1987AUTMountain - W30
3950Poffet MaiSchmitten (FR)1983N/aFRSUIMountain - W30
3951Weil RebeccaZürich1986ZHSUIMountain - W30
3952Hurter LaurenceLausanne1988VDSUIMountain - W30
3953FENG JOANNE06142494181983FRAMountain - W30
3954Tanke NoukEnschede1982NEDMountain - W30
3955Bürki VirginieVevey1983VDSUIMountain - W30
3956Crescini SandrineZürich1990Chez Mamie Zurich HBZHSUIMountain - W30
3957de Vevey AlinePraz1985FRSUIMountain - W30
3958Morel NatalieNyon1984Sabai DeeVDSUIMountain - W30
3959Thiel JaninaSchmelz1988HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERMountain - W30
3960Tas EbruPforzheim1989GERMountain - W30
3961THOMAS AdelineBerlin1983HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERMountain - W30
3962Gerhard LarissaZürich1990ZHSUIMountain - W30
3963Zou GeMünchen1987Adidas Runners MunichGERMountain - W30
3964Jegu CharlotteValleiry1981FRAMountain - W30
3965Vogel TaminaGöttingen1988Lauf Vogel LaufGERMountain - W30

TOP

Mountain - W40 (84 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3022Burtin StéphanieCarouge (GE)Carouge1974GESUIMountain - W40
3094ANTONIETTI AnnickBotterens1974FRSUIMountain - W40
3233Froidevaux CorneliaConfignon1976GeneveGESUIMountain - W40
3234Kalbermatter-Furrer AliceNiedergesteln1978VSSUIMountain - W40
3235Rieder LaureLes Paccots1978D-Team / TeysalpiFRSUIMountain - W40
3236Giauque GaëlleGrand-Lancy1980Team EcoTrailGESUIMountain - W40
3406Pointon JessicaTäsch1979VSGBRMountain - W40
3407Testa NathalieChâteau dOex1979Testa MaçonnerieVDSUIMountain - W40
3408Mogis-Simonin FabienneYverdon1973USYVDSUIMountain - W40
3409Hirschi MagaliOnnens VD1975USYVDSUIMountain - W40
3410Rais SylvieLa Sagne1980NESUIMountain - W40
3411Fausone SimonaDen haag1973ITAMountain - W40
3412Franck-Nielsen KarinElverum1979Trysilgutten ILNORMountain - W40
3413Riedi StéphanieMartigny1979VSSUIMountain - W40
3414Krieger IsabelleBoussens1974VDSUIMountain - W40
3415Scherrer-Zemp ElianeBazenheid1978SGSUIMountain - W40
3416Golay Cardinaux Mary-LiseL'Abbaye1975footing club Vallée de JouxVDSUIMountain - W40
3417Juilland FlorenceMorges1979Footing-club LausanneVDSUIMountain - W40
3541Müller-Oberinger ManuelaWaldmohr1975Laufschule SaarpfalzZHGERMountain - W40
3547Sigrist MagalieLa Sagne1980La BicycletterieNESUIMountain - W40
3548Decollogny SandrineGland1979THORVDSUIMountain - W40
3549Kohli-Humair TaniaNeuchâtel1972NeuchaventureNESUIMountain - W40
3550CASSI SandraLa Sagne NE1978Cross club la Chaux-de-FondsNESUIMountain - W40
3551Kelder LorraineDen Haag1974NEDMountain - W40
3552Etienne SéverineLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1980VDSUIMountain - W40
3553Eigenheer AlineCortaillod1980NESUIMountain - W40
3554Tramaux CorinneChézard-St-Martin1978team trailNESUIMountain - W40
3555Hijazi StéphanieRolle1972Team Liberty bikeVDFRAMountain - W40
3556Tremblay MarianneSiviez (Nendaz)1977VSSUIMountain - W40
3557fontaine madeleineMartigny1976VSSUIMountain - W40
3558saint-dizier DominiqueSatigny1973Triathlon club de GenèveGESUIMountain - W40
3699Mariethoz CaroleConches1980Les ThozGESUIMountain - W40
3700Jaton ValerieSalvan1974VSSUIMountain - W40
3701Zbinden SabrinaMorges1980VDSUIMountain - W40
3702Gebauer NathalieLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1975VDSUIMountain - W40
3703Chavrier delphinest didier1976FRAMountain - W40
3704Dubois FlorenceSt-Aubin-Sauges1974VasiflopetteNESUIMountain - W40
3705Wider Verda MurielEpesses1974VDSUIMountain - W40
3706Jordan SylvianneDorénaz1974VSSUIMountain - W40
3707Decoppet NatachaLa Coudre1974VDSUIMountain - W40
3708Saas ChloeLa Chaux De Fonds1978EQUINOXENESUIMountain - W40
3709Merlin GhislaineBoveresse1980cross club les féesNESUIMountain - W40
3710Metzger MonikaBern1980BESUIMountain - W40
3724Colombo DominiqueGeneve1972GESUIMountain - W40
3831Nicolet SuzanneCottens FR1971FRSUIMountain - W40
3832Werlen CatherineRenens (VD)1975VDSUIMountain - W40
3833Cuppers EviSchulen1979Triatlon Club Lummen TCLBELMountain - W40
3834Uberti KarineMartigny1973VSSUIMountain - W40
3835Getz NathalieErde1972VSSUIMountain - W40
3836Crettenand SabineSaillon1973VSSUIMountain - W40
3837dini romyles Marécottes1979VSSUIMountain - W40
3838Praz NathalieThônex1974GESUIMountain - W40
3839Hiltpold AnneCarouge GE1973CRTGESUIMountain - W40
3840Berger AlexandraFully1975VSSUIMountain - W40
3841Droz Bachmann CarolineFully1979VSSUIMountain - W40
3842Bonvin SéverineHauterive1973NESUIMountain - W40
3843Schoneberg CarolineMünster1975LSF MünsterGERMountain - W40
3844Dovat JoellePalézieux -Village1978VDSUIMountain - W40
3845Kuster MathildeVandoeuvres1972GESUIMountain - W40
3846Dessarzin MarleneYverdon1980VDSUIMountain - W40
3966Hutzli ValérieLa Sagne NE1975NESUIMountain - W40
3967Stanco ElinThalwil1980ZHMountain - W40
3968Leidig IrinaLuzern1975LUGERMountain - W40
3969Bruchez KarineLourtier1971VSSUIMountain - W40
3970Clemetson CarolineBern1976BESUIMountain - W40
3971Bruigom YaëlBlonay1973VDSUIMountain - W40
3972Schlette PatriciaSeuzach1973Wishart ParkrunZHSUIMountain - W40
3973PELLEGRINI Anne-SophiePrangins1974VDSUIMountain - W40
3974Alibrando NathalieTroistorrents1972VSSUIMountain - W40
3975Friedli IreneBelp1978BESUIMountain - W40
3976Rey SylvieVucherens1971Team AlpiTrail2VDSUIMountain - W40
3977Diepenhorst CarolaGrand-Lancy1979GENEDMountain - W40
3978Cuche DelphineTramelan1977BESUIMountain - W40
3979breuer verauccle1972Run4everBLAUTMountain - W40
3980Verschaeve SofieBrugge1978ZHBELMountain - W40
3981pintelon katrien+324784507421976katrien pintelonBELMountain - W40
3982Chappatte SandrineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1978NESUIMountain - W40
3983Briffod CélineGrand-Lancy1977GESUIMountain - W40
3984Bezemer AnkeSon en Breugel1973De SpringbokkenNEDMountain - W40
3985Etienne ChristineBolligen1971BESUIMountain - W40
3986Egli NadègeCouvet1975cross club des féesNESUIMountain - W40
3987Remondeulaz Marie-ChantalFully1971VSSUIMountain - W40
3988Rossi SusanaLussery-Villars1980VDSUIMountain - W40
3989Brunner ManuelaKriens1978LUSUIMountain - W40

TOP

Mountain - W50+ (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
3023Kilmartin JaneChene Bougeries1969PEVGESUIMountain - W50+
3237Veron Apffel DominiqueCalvisson1962Les Bipèdes de la VaunageSUIMountain - W50+
3238Botteron CatherineCernier1965CAS SOMMARTELNESUIMountain - W50+
3239Sulliger-Perren BettinaZermatt1969VSSUIMountain - W50+
3418Beyer JuttaBottmingen1969BLSUIMountain - W50+
3419Zawar UlrikeSulzbach1965Laufschule SaarpfalzAUTMountain - W50+
3559Richard Marie-ClaudeCudrefin1968VDSUIMountain - W50+
3560Caduff SandrineBuchs1970ZHSUIMountain - W50+
3561REBOUL RACHELNîmes1961Les Bipèdes de la VaunageFRAMountain - W50+
3562Duc RegulaChermignon1960les droles des damesVSSUIMountain - W50+
3563Mettler RosmarieAnières1964GESUIMountain - W50+
3564Russo IsabelleBoudry1969Marti SportsNESUIMountain - W50+
3565schmid anne-mariaSaas-Fee1962LCABärnVSSUIMountain - W50+
3711Kohli AnnickCossonay-Ville1956Trail-Club La BohèmeVDSUIMountain - W50+
3712Boldireff Alexandraval-d'Illiez1967T-R-T Athlétisme MontheyVSSUIMountain - W50+
3713Diehl AnkeUznach1969SGGERMountain - W50+
3714Duvoisin Valérie20431970NESUIMountain - W50+
3715Schrack SusanneDornbirn1970AUTMountain - W50+
3716Debay Marie-AnneNeuilly sur Seine1970Free Runners Le ClubFRAMountain - W50+
3717Hauller ElisabethEnnetbaden1963AGSUIMountain - W50+
3718De la baume KatiaSavigny1963VDSUIMountain - W50+
3719Belpaire-Pauwels NathalieCoppet1969Team Ecotrail GenèveVDBELMountain - W50+
3720Noel VéroniquePoliez-le-Grand1965La Foulée de BussignyVDSUIMountain - W50+
3847Lauwers AnneleenSchelle1964BELMountain - W50+
3848goldczer arielleLEVALLOIS1964LEVALLOIS TRIFRAMountain - W50+
3849Meister FranziskaDachsen1965WhatsApp SchaffhausenZHSUIMountain - W50+
3850Bocherens MarylèneOllon1970Les Amis de la CourseVDSUIMountain - W50+
3851MEUTERLOS SYLVIEPONTARLIER1958SPORT ET NEIGEFRAMountain - W50+
3852Sturm ChristineHagen1960Kanu Club HagenGERMountain - W50+
3853Rothenbusch MarleneEppelborn1956LLG WustweilerGERMountain - W50+
3854Dubuis AnneSion1967CS 13 *VSSUIMountain - W50+
3855Yersin IsabelleRougemont1963VDSUIMountain - W50+
3856Degen YvonneLausen1969BLSUIMountain - W50+
3857Rodner BirgitIllingen1963LLG WustweilerGERMountain - W50+
3990Fellay VivianeLe Châble VS1960VSSUIMountain - W50+
3991Haymoz IsabelleMeyrin1962Perform CBSGESUIMountain - W50+
3992Maumary MartineMont-Noble1967Martine MaumaryVSSUIMountain - W50+
3993Lange GudrunHagen1963LennerunnerGERMountain - W50+
3994Imhof NathalieVal-d'Illiez1970VSSUIMountain - W50+
3995perrin isabellechaffois1962hervé perrinFRAMountain - W50+
3996Maître AnneSion1970VSSUIMountain - W50+
3997Maret ValérieMartigny1970Bike'N JoyVSSUIMountain - W50+
3998Casado DorianaCouvet1961Cross-Club des Fées VDTNESUIMountain - W50+

TOP

Sky - M1 (52 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4002BOUCARD ANTHONYPARIS1994FRASky - M1
4003Kraus SebastianKempten1992SCOTT GERMANYGERSky - M1
4051Wohlgut ValentinFreiburg1993GERSky - M1
4052Deillon MatthieuBroc1993CS Le PâquierFRSUISky - M1
4053Farnik TomasBechyně1997BUFF/Salomon TeamCZESky - M1
4054Lespinasse SebastienPontarlier1992Sebastien LespinasseFRASky - M1
4055arn jeromeChampvent1993VDSUISky - M1
4056Jeanneret JoMôtiers NE1992Jo JeanneretNESUISky - M1
4057Ponomarev OlegThalwl1994Trail running schoolZHRUSSky - M1
4058Gisler BenjaminAlpnach Dorf1995OWSUISky - M1
4059Dubois CamilleVassy1992DuboisFRASky - M1
4060VERMEULEN KevinOllon VS1992LEMAN TRAILVSFRASky - M1
4061Morello YannBeaumont1995Team Provence EnduranceFRASky - M1
4062Oppliger JulienMontezillon1991Team Giant NeuchatelNESUISky - M1
4151Chessex VincentChexbres1995VDSUISky - M1
4152Freitas EduardoCrans-Montana1995Zermatten Sports SAVSSUISky - M1
4153Solsona SergiGenève1995GESUISky - M1
4154Rose JackLeeds1990Mr Jack RoseGBRSky - M1
4155Méan BaptisteNeuchâtel1994NESUISky - M1
4156LATHUILLE-NICOLLET ANTHONYBONNEVILLE1992FRASky - M1
4157Moran Colm141992Dublin Mountain ClubIRLSky - M1
4301Mertens ThijsSteenhuffel1991LTTBELSky - M1
4302Thielemans JonasLonderzeel1991LTTBELSky - M1
4303Mężyk JakubUstroń1999POLSky - M1
4304leiser noamHorn1994Noam LeiserTGSUISky - M1
4305Caregnato RaphaëlGenève1994GESUISky - M1
4306Vouilloz RobinSalvan1991Team KerriVSSUISky - M1
4307Ridgeway DeanBelper1991Dean RidgewayGBRSky - M1
4308Sandoz XavierLe Locle1993La ZizanieNESUISky - M1
4309Oleksandr VierinovBonn1993UKRSky - M1
4310Haynes JamesCAMBRIDGE1993Dublin Mountain ClubGBRSky - M1
4311Lahure ThomasZermatt1991VSFRASky - M1
4312Richoz KylianChâtel-St-Denis1996FRSUISky - M1
4451Palmowski LarsBochum1991GERSky - M1
4452Salamina SimoneCamorino1993TISUISky - M1
4453Meier MaxMenden1991GERSky - M1
4454Brobecker florianCarouge GE1991GESUISky - M1
4455Sikora AurelienBONNEVAUX1993FRASky - M1
4456Brobecker LionelLes Acacias1994GEFRASky - M1
4457Hayoz JulienNoréaz1995Santé bonheurFRSUISky - M1
4458Henry AntonyGland1994VDSUISky - M1
4601Iglesias Tavarez RichardGiubiasco (Bellinzona)1994Marmottteam TicinoTISUISky - M1
4602Lathion RodolpheGenève1991Swiss Geo Energy (SGE)GESUISky - M1
4604Schneider FabianRemseck1991GERSky - M1
4605HUGUENEL PaulSARREBOURG1991FRASky - M1
4702GARNIER TheoRenens (VD)1991VDFRASky - M1
4751Van Doren BartLonderzeel1991LTTBELSky - M1
4875Asano YukiOxford1992GERSky - M1
4876YANG Qiao750131993FRCHNSky - M1
4877Arizzi MatteoBarzana1992ITASky - M1
4878Cirstea CatalinFredericia1991ROUSky - M1
4879Stouvenot VictorLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991Les DyspnéiquesNEFRASky - M1

TOP

Sky - M30 (204 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Adidas TerrexVSSUISky - M30
4004Lüdemann RaphaelBex1984VDSUISky - M30
4005Gwynn OlivierLausanne1985Les BiscottesVDFRASky - M30
4006schussele nicolasGenève1986schusseleGESUISky - M30
4008david gillSUNDERLAND1985team trail outlawsGBRSky - M30
4063Sottas LudovicChâtel-Saint-Denis1986SottasFRSUISky - M30
4064Laine RobinCHAPONOST1984GRUPPETTOFRASky - M30
4065Bryce AndyDunlop1988Royal Marines Running AssociationGBRSky - M30
4066Bodaszewski LukaszSamoens1981STBPOLSky - M30
4067Nebiker PhilippFulenbach1983SOSUISky - M30
4068zumbühl ivanWolfenschiessen1989GO IN EngelbergNWSUISky - M30
4069van Nuys GeertHeerlen1986MTTGNENEDSky - M30
4070Sieber MarcoWeiach1989ZHSUISky - M30
4071Thiaffey Rencorel DidierSerraval1982Team Craft Salming / Staubli SportsFRASky - M30
4072espinosa gonzalo09792886731988Movistar Terra AventuraECUSky - M30
4073Jung ThorstenKarlsruhe1981KA-WUMMSGERSky - M30
4074Höfler RamonAllschwil1990Baechli Bergsport / SalomonBLSUISky - M30
4075laurent francoisRenens (VD)1989VDFRASky - M30
4076Buysschaert PierreKraainem1984BELSky - M30
4077Blanton SeanAtlanta Georgia1986Run BumUSASky - M30
4078Sprenger RaphaelZürich1987TG HüttenZHSUISky - M30
4079Voicu AlinCluj-Napoca1987itesysROUSky - M30
4080Danielsson PatrickDeutschnofen1982ITASky - M30
4081Fatton GrégoireFleurier1988La ZizanieNESUISky - M30
4082Fattakhov BulatZurich1989ZHRUSSky - M30
4083Stewart WillEdinburgh1988Carnethy Hill Racing ClubGBRSky - M30
4084Dimitrov ManolLondon1989Bournemouth ACGBRSky - M30
4085Murdoch DanIlfracombe1984SCOTT UKGBRSky - M30
4086Patteeuw BrentBlankenberge1988OHANABELSky - M30
4087Molina PascalCarouge GE1985GESUISky - M30
4158Roigé Riera JoanZürich1984ZHESPSky - M30
4159Buthey BenjaminChemin-Dessus1986VSSUISky - M30
4160Hoch FloZürich1986adidas Runners ZürichZHSUISky - M30
4161Janssen RalfLandgraaf1982MTTGNEDSky - M30
4162Bichsel PhilippAarau1984AGSUISky - M30
4163van den Hoogen JohanZürich1988NKBVZHNEDSky - M30
4164Shchelkunov AlexanderMoscow1984TrailRunningSchoolRUSSky - M30
4165Huguenin FelixZürich1984ZHSUISky - M30
4166Mackinger ChristophMünchen1984DAV FlinkfüßerAUTSky - M30
4167Guntern MathieuChamoson1987VSSUISky - M30
4168Bruhin MichaelThalwil1989TrigetherZHSUISky - M30
4169Mayoraz AlexandreHérémence1986VSSUISky - M30
4170Brunne MarcBerlin1987Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiSUISky - M30
4171Serck SamuelBruxelles1985BELSky - M30
4172Landweer ChrisZürich1981ZHNEDSky - M30
4173Cunningham RoddyECHENEVEX1990Westerlands CCCGBRSky - M30
4174Briggen WesselNijmegen1989NEDSky - M30
4175Brel BastienWezembeek-Oppem1986Bastien BrelBELSky - M30
4176Gansterer MartinSt. Blaise1983TeysalpiNEAUTSky - M30
4177Bänninger ChristophSelzach1985JuragämseSOSUISky - M30
4178PINGAULT YannickZürich1985ZHFRASky - M30
4179Lozano AdanNeuchâtel1987NESUISky - M30
4180Grigorean AlexandruFrauenfeld1985TGROUSky - M30
4181Nygren AndreasSundbyberg1985Lonesome RunnersSWESky - M30
4182Jacques AntoineBeaumont1988FRASky - M30
4183Verriest GaetanWatermael-boitsfort1985BEBELSky - M30
4184Schnider DominicZermatt1985VSSUISky - M30
4185Zeberli ValentinLe Grand-Saconnex1990GESUISky - M30
4186Meessen GauthierZürich1988ZHBELSky - M30
4187Zaccheddu EnricoVillacidro1981Margiani Team ASDITASky - M30
4188Rozas JavierKriens1985LUESPSky - M30
4189Diedrich AlexanderDüsseldorf1982Trail Team DiedrichGERSky - M30
4190Elischer JánZázrivá1982Koliba u JogošíkaSVKSky - M30
4191Britz WolfgangWadgassen1984Bisttal-RunnersGERSky - M30
4192Narros EduardoLondon1981ESPSky - M30
4193MOUGIN Jean-Charlesannecy1988Run In AnnecyFRASky - M30
4194Bailey KeithAmserdam1986LUMICKSUSASky - M30
4195botta mathieu+324723887871990CariboostBELSky - M30
4196ROMARIE MartinLes Molunes1986SAMMFRASky - M30
4197Henchoz GuyChâteau-d'Oex1989Haute pression sportsVDSUISky - M30
4198Aymar NicolasPignans1983FRFRASky - M30
4199Dutch DavidFribourg1986FRSUISky - M30
4313Martynas PumputisZürich1987ZHLTUSky - M30
4314Veya JonasZürich1987Adidas Runners ZurichZHSUISky - M30
4315van Geest MaartenVersegères1983VSNEDSky - M30
4316Dillon JulienOpfikon1984ZHSUISky - M30
4317Vallat RoanAttalens1984FRSUISky - M30
4318Jasseny FrédéricArbaz1986VSFRASky - M30
4319Brouns FrankGrevenbicht1983MTTGNEDSky - M30
4320Koopmans RobLandgraaf1986MTTG (Mixed Talent Trail Group)NEDSky - M30
4321Huguenin-Virchaux NicolasUster1984ZHSUISky - M30
4322Rutsch AndreasMünchenbuchsee1984Bärchen&HasiBESUISky - M30
4323Dennis BorgansEnnetmoosLandgraaf1985MTTG(Mixed Talent Trail Group)NEDSky - M30
4324Best IainDOUGLAS1989AUSSky - M30
4325Haag Thomascollonges sous salève1990cyclo woustvillerFRASky - M30
4326Van den Haute QuentinLausanne1987Van den HauteVDSUISky - M30
4327Rutz ClaudioCadro1982TISUISky - M30
4328Fievez HugoLa Chaux-de-Fonds1989Plaisir de courirNESUISky - M30
4329Antonelli EmanueleSan Giovanni in Marignano1984G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICAITASky - M30
4330Bouwens WesLimbricht1983NEDSky - M30
4331Pischek Pavel7202346911989Musher club JCCCZESky - M30
4332Hojmose AndersLuzern1984LUDENSky - M30
4333Baeriswyl ArnaudLausanne1986VDSUISky - M30
4334Zysset Michel RomainTurbach1990Gstaad Saanenland TourismusBESUISky - M30
4335Wehrli FabianWatt1981Gladiator EnduranceZHSUISky - M30
4336Scheuble LukasLuzern1989LUGERSky - M30
4337Zurn NicolasGland1986VDSUISky - M30
4338Decollogny RenaudGland1982ThorVDSUISky - M30
4339VULLIAMY AdrienJouxtens-Mézery1987VDSUISky - M30
4340de Vevey GillesPraz (Vully)1982FRSUISky - M30
4341Taugwalder David-LeanderZermatt1987VSSUISky - M30
4342Baechler GillesFreienbach1986KrkaniSZSUISky - M30
4343cognard laurentvaux et chantegrue1981FRASky - M30
4344Van Gemert KristofAntwerpen1987BELSky - M30
4345Bogatyrjov JevgeniTallinn1989ESTSky - M30
4346Hetzler JensOffenbach1988LANDAU RUNNING COMPANYGERSky - M30
4347Loisy JulienLausanne1986VDSUISky - M30
4348Preto Guillaumepetit landau1989FRASky - M30
4349Williams JoeKendal1986GBRSky - M30
4350Hurni RobinGenève1990CaterpillarGESUISky - M30
4403Dufaux ManuelNoville1990LionswillVDSUISky - M30
4459Saurer PascalBern1989BESUISky - M30
4460Arroyo Jose ManuelNyon1983VDESPSky - M30
4461Van Keulen JarnoRaamsdonksveer1982Jarno Van KeulenNEDSky - M30
4462Pigeat SylvainCarnoules1983FRASky - M30
4463Walker ManuelSchüpfen1981BESUISky - M30
4464Verstrepen RobWesterlo1982BELSky - M30
4465MERIAUX ARNAUDPuplinge1983GEFRASky - M30
4466Meier RonaldEelde1981NEDSky - M30
4467Hein AlexanderBerlin1982GERSky - M30
4468Müller AlainVilarsel-le-Gibloux1985Trailers du ZibiaFRSUISky - M30
4469Gindrat GabrielSaxon1990VSSUISky - M30
4470Reinok ViktorZürich1990UBS, Zurich happy runnersZHESTSky - M30
4471Cossy ChristopheEpalinges1984Au Club !VDSUISky - M30
4472Ribeiro da costa RuiGenève1983AgnèsGESUISky - M30
4473Borgeaud MaximeCarouge (GE)1988LéonoreGESUISky - M30
4474Rochat JérômeLausanne1985VDSUISky - M30
4475Tschopp GuillaumeChêne-Bourg1987GESUISky - M30
4476Noordhof LeonardGroningen1982NEDSky - M30
4477Duchaussoy AlbinGrand-Lancy1986GEFRASky - M30
4478Fregna FabioZürich1983SUISky - M30
4479Frei MarcelBasel1983BSSUISky - M30
4480Cardinaux JulienVevey1990VDSUISky - M30
4481Crozon MaximeEPINOUZE1987FRASky - M30
4482Rey GuillaumeVeyras1989VSSUISky - M30
4483Tallon ChristopheBruxelles1990BELSky - M30
4484Wenger ThierryCagnes sur mer1981FRASky - M30
4485Matok DanielTreforest1990HUNSky - M30
4486ardid CédricBaden1984AGFRASky - M30
4487GODINOU ChristopheChexbres1983La Foulée de BussignyVDFRASky - M30
4488ouzia alexandreBourg-en-Lavaux1989VDFRASky - M30
4489Bertherin SébastienGland1986VDSUISky - M30
4490Dörpinghaus JoshuaWipperfürth1990Laufbrigade OberbergGERSky - M30
4491Perroset FrédéricBretigny-Morrens1986Team La cuisse chaudeVDSUISky - M30
4492Schoch ChristofZürich1987keinenZHSUISky - M30
4493Pappalettera LucianoGroningen1989NENEDSky - M30
4494Poux-Berthe MickaëlOUHANS1982FRASky - M30
4495Sigurdsson HinrikSchaffhausen1985SHISLSky - M30
4496Haberkorn MatthiasVordemwald1986Schmalzgrubner Hardcore KameradenAGGERSky - M30
4497Frei MarkusBasel1981Dirtbag RunnersBSSUISky - M30
4498Lowden GregLondon1983SJC Helvetic SocietyGBRSky - M30
4499Miró Santasusana PereLausanne1990FINAVDSUISky - M30
4606Gremmo DavideFreienbach1983SZITASky - M30
4607Vontobel GaëtanAllaman1987Sportifs des litresVDSUISky - M30
4608Messerli DAvidVevey1981MARTIVDSUISky - M30
4609Biselx YorickMonthey1987Pain FromageVSSUISky - M30
4610Preneau FlorentEchichens1985VDFRASky - M30
4611Jouvenat GregoireBossey1985SUISky - M30
4612Kedžo HrvojeSplit1984Dalmacija Ultra Trail / StrkaCROSky - M30
4613Gastaldi XavierMartigny1981Move EatVSSUISky - M30
4614Husson RémiNeuchâtel1984NEFRASky - M30
4615BELLEVILLE ARNAUDSeynod1983FRASky - M30
4616Toumi NadirMeyrin1984GESUISky - M30
4617DOS SANTOS CARLOSChêne-Bougeries1984GEPORSky - M30
4618Epp JonasZug1981Team AdvantageZGSUISky - M30
4752Beyries RomainLausanne1981VDFRASky - M30
4753Croset DidierChoëx1986VSSUISky - M30
4754Erard RomainLa Chaux-de-Fonds1984NESUISky - M30
4755Morand GillesSommentier1981Trail Training TeamFRSUISky - M30
4756Ferrao AdemarChêne-Boug1985ROLEX SPORTGEPORSky - M30
4757Blok HendrikSpijkenisse1981NEDSky - M30
4758Jouvenot SébastienConcise1982VDSUISky - M30
4759Marre Victor07660855751990Mulhouse of runningFRASky - M30
4760Leunen NielsEverberg1982BEBELSky - M30
4761Thoonen StevenZürich1982ZHSUISky - M30
4762Portmann AlainGwatt1981BESUISky - M30
4763Meeuws ThomasMoerkerke1989BELSky - M30
4764SANCHIDRIAN ALBERTOGenève1983ALBERTO SANCHIDRIANGEESPSky - M30
4765Ritter EmmanuelEvian1986Evian off courseFRASky - M30
4766Zahnd JérémyGenève1990Team Ecotrail GenèveGESUISky - M30
4767Michel SylvainFéy1981FRASky - M30
4768Somers PieterBonheiden1982BELSky - M30
4769Germann DamianAesch1985BLSUISky - M30
4770Droz DavidBiel/Bienne1984TeamIDBESUISky - M30
4771Collaud EtienneNeuchâtel1987Gym la CoudreNESUISky - M30
4772Pinheiro LuisBrussels1983PORSky - M30
4773Favre GuillaumeLausanne1989VDSUISky - M30
4774Fragniere FabienLaconnex1990GESUISky - M30
4775de Man DannyBleiswijk1986NEDSky - M30
4776Treier MichaelMunich1986GERSky - M30
4880van Eldik SjoerdDelft1990NEDSky - M30
4881Myrmehl MatsMjølkeråen1990NORSky - M30
4882Morgagni KevinSierre1990Kevin MorgagniVSSUISky - M30
4883Florance MarcSainte foy1989SEC athletismeFRASky - M30
4884van Nieuwenhuizen Mike06468218581984Mike van NieuwenhuizenNEDSky - M30
4885Benay SimonPontarlier1988FRASky - M30
4886Menut CyrilANNECY1987FRASky - M30
4887van Deelen JesperSpijkenisse1985NEDSky - M30
4888Gschwantner JanGerersdorf1988union dirtrun.companyAUTSky - M30
4889van Leeuwen BasHaarlem1982RunHaarlemRunNEDSky - M30
4890Gomes FlavioLa Chaux-de-Fonds1990NESUISky - M30
4891Welling MatthewGland1983Matthew WellingVDGBRSky - M30
4892Wald MichaelBad Saulgau1981GERSky - M30
4893PELZER PatrickHombourg1983Joyeux JoggeursBELSky - M30

TOP

Sky - M40 (163 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4009Mocellin YannGenève1975GESUISky - M40
4010Moulin XavierMartigny1979BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUISky - M40
4088Ecker JosefMünchen1978Michael Arend TrainingGERSky - M40
4089Kingston PatrickLondon1976GBRSky - M40
4090Pasini AlexandreFechy1972CRTVDSUISky - M40
4091Sperlich JensHohenmölsen1972LG Rudelsburg Bad KösenGERSky - M40
4092Felder PatrickKönizKöniz1971BESUISky - M40
4093QUIRK ThomasZürich1975Zurich Happy RunnersZHUSASky - M40
4094Calame NicolasNeuchâtel1973VélosopheNESUISky - M40
4095Fournier SamuelGranges VS1972VSSUISky - M40
4096Mai AndreasBeckingen1975HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M40
4097Manz AndreasBaltschieder1974VSSUISky - M40
4098Frankowski MichalHässelby1980SWESky - M40
4099Gieschke PatrickRussin1977Russin-les-bainsGESUISky - M40
4100Seiberth GabrielBaldham1973GERSky - M40
4101Busschaert BartSanto Domingo1975BELSky - M40
4102Pereira MarcoZermatt1978VSPORSky - M40
4103Catarino FernandoZermatt1973VSSUISky - M40
4104Glantschnig MarkusNeunkirchen1979LC Running PuchbergAUTSky - M40
4105Zimmer ChristianMerzig1980SCOTT GERMANYGERSky - M40
4200biagetti carlorimini1977atletica urbaniaITASky - M40
4201Baeyens GeerhardGeel1974BELSky - M40
4202van Brouwershaven ArnoutCollonges sous Saleve1976GESUISky - M40
4203Restelli MassimilianoVarese1971100% Anima Trail ASDITASky - M40
4204Riekert PatrickHedingen1973Marmota Trailrunning SwissZHSUISky - M40
4205Lapotko DenisZug1980ZGRUSSky - M40
4206Such PaulPréverenges1978VDSUISky - M40
4207Pardellas JorgeOnex1979Team BacchusGESUISky - M40
4208BEVILLARD samuelDoméne1977Grési'Courant Le VersoudFRASky - M40
4209Zidane DaveKidderminster1972GBRSky - M40
4210Perkonig RenéLeonding1978PSV Tri LinzAUTSky - M40
4211Poffet LaurentBern1978BESUISky - M40
4212Hazeghi CyrusGenève1972Ochsner sportGESUISky - M40
4213Rowe VinceLondon1980Ful-on TriGBRSky - M40
4214Ekberg OlaSaltsjö Boo1971LilleboSWESky - M40
4215macconi guidoVezio1980TISUISky - M40
4216Vilnet NicolasLonay1976Les TitansVDSUISky - M40
4217LANÇON MAHESHGENÈVE1977SUISky - M40
4218granwehr thomasZuzwil (SG)1979Trail-ManiacsSGSUISky - M40
4219Portmann PhilippMönchaltorf1973ZHSUISky - M40
4220Antille KentMiège1979VSSUISky - M40
4221Guérin LaurentMonthey1973VSSUISky - M40
4222Schwob NicolasMeyrin1979Les EssoufflésGEFRASky - M40
4351Herrmannstorfer MatthiasDornach1971SOGERSky - M40
4352Varrin SébastienCheseaux-Lausanne1979VDSUISky - M40
4353Lüscher ThomasSchlierbach1978LUSUISky - M40
4354Binda RobertoVarese1971100X100 ANIMA TRAIL ASDITASky - M40
4355Cavalli MarcoVarese1971100% ANIMA TRAIL ASDITASky - M40
4356Montani MatthiasZürich1972STBZHSUISky - M40
4357Kalbermatten ChristopheAeugst am Albis1971ZHSUISky - M40
4358Jorge AlexandreArzier1973VDSUISky - M40
4359Etienne GrégoireMont-sur-Lausanne1975Team MiracleVDSUISky - M40
4360Lütolf PatrickHinwil1976ZHSUISky - M40
4361grootegoed michielAmsterdam1980De DolfijnNEDSky - M40
4362Rütschlin EricEichstetten1978GERSky - M40
4363Monnard FrédéricChâtel-Saint-Denis1972FRSUISky - M40
4364Dennler GuillaumeEchandens1980#AperunVDSUISky - M40
4365Jardim RonaldoNeufchâteau1976BELSky - M40
4366Rückner FelixHannover1973GERSky - M40
4367Schlößer MarkusHannover1980GERSky - M40
4368Kernen FabriceVeigy-Foncenex1979SUISky - M40
4369MEILLAND OLIVIERVINCENNES1978FRASky - M40
4370Waeber ChristopheSt-Légier1971www.Coaching.progression.chVDSUISky - M40
4371Stoppel AndreasMannheim1979GERSky - M40
4372Rojo Cebrecos IgnacioLouvain-la-Neuve1974SUISky - M40
4373Gärtner JanBuchenbach1972Oh wie schön ist Panama!GERSky - M40
4374ALBERTANO DAVIDENNEY1978FRSUISky - M40
4375Imboden IvanTäsch1975VSSUISky - M40
4376Keller SwenRiegelsberg1977HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M40
4377AMIGOU JEAN-PHILIPPESAINT-HERBLAIN1971SC ORVAULT (FRANCE)FRASky - M40
4378Rotzinger RobertSt. Gallen1979SGGERSky - M40
4379Guhl JérômeCommugny1979EMMCOVDSUISky - M40
4380Allwang AndreasMünchen1977Haar DisciplesGERSky - M40
4381Mijatov SachaLiebefeld1971Matterhorn UltraksBEBELSky - M40
4382Fisker PeterViborg1977Peter FiskerDENSky - M40
4383MORTENSEN Dannie LindvedHedensted1976SCOTT Sports DenmarkDENSky - M40
4384Haug JackWeiningen (ZH)1980ZHSUISky - M40
4385Gilleron JulienAix-les-Bains1980Alpine Mag / Wider MagazineFRASky - M40
4500Zannettacci LaurentAnnecy1972Laurent ZannettacciFRASky - M40
4501SIKORA Pierre-YvesSaint-Zacharie1980SIKORAFRASky - M40
4502nicolodi reneBonstetten1976ZHSUISky - M40
4503Jardle HenrikVallda1973BESWESky - M40
4504Innocenti DavideRiccione1972ITASky - M40
4505Rudaz DidierSierre1975VSSUISky - M40
4506Hiltpold SergeCarouge GE1971Cornalin Racing TeamGESUISky - M40
4507perriraz joëlPuplinge1976GESUISky - M40
4508Cottet ChristianSt-Livres1973VDSUISky - M40
4509Juhász RobertBudapest1976HUNSky - M40
4510Poretti GiacomoBedano1976TISUISky - M40
4511Soprana LucaMontmollin1974NEITASky - M40
4512Dabrowski CezaryPiaseczno1971MAXI PiasecznoPOLSky - M40
4513DUQUESNE VincentVercorin1978NCS TrailemanVSFRASky - M40
4514Esposito MarcConfignon1971Swiss BootcampGESUISky - M40
4515Barraud PascalYverdon-les-Bains1971VDSUISky - M40
4516Brechbühl RogerMünsingen1977sportgeeksBESUISky - M40
4517Cherbuliez MichelVessy1971La Tribu CherbuliezGESUISky - M40
4518DA SILVA CARLOSONEX1977Rolex SportGESUISky - M40
4519Ledl JürgenWien1974SU Bikestore.cc-TeamAUTSky - M40
4520Międzik TomaszKraków1975POLSky - M40
4521Neuhaus SullyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1975NESUISky - M40
4522Vorlet MichelEchandens-Denges1979Turbine1110VDSUISky - M40
4523Gianfrancesco CarloChêne-Bourg1976GianfrancescoGESUISky - M40
4524Vauthey FrédéricDompierre1977FELKONVDSUISky - M40
4525Bourqui StéphaneRolle1975Kaeppi-ClubVDSUISky - M40
4526GUERIN AlexandreToulouse1979FRASky - M40
4527Bregnhøj-Gelvad Søren242727131975FullPerformanceDENSky - M40
4528Bujard PascalPuplinge1975Sport QuestGESUISky - M40
4619Schmid HaraldSigmaringen1974GERSky - M40
4620Bigot NicolasMonthey1975Nicolas BigotVSSUISky - M40
4621Bärfuss UeliZermatt1971Ski Club ZermattVSSUISky - M40
4622HOLDA PEZ+4477225044991976DARK PEAK FRGBRSky - M40
4623Boekhorst PepijnWijchen1974NEDSky - M40
4624Immerzeel GeertSon en Breugel1974Eindhoven AtletiekNEDSky - M40
4625Daleo AlejandroWädenswil1975ZHARGSky - M40
4626Buchner FelixGarmisch1976Ippudo RunningGERSky - M40
4627Näf RetoSchlierbach1972LUSUISky - M40
4628Philipona PascalDully-Bursinel1977Les PoulainsVDSUISky - M40
4629Nguyen RaphaëlVillars-sur-Glâne1979METICS Santé & PerformanceFRSUISky - M40
4630Seiler LionelSavièse1975Pirate les ClochesVSSUISky - M40
4777Bedetti StefanoSan Giovanni in M.1976ITASky - M40
4778grandicelli albertocattolica1977ITASky - M40
4779Rentsch BastienYverdon-les-Bains1979VDSUISky - M40
4780Kartavy SergeyNovosibirsk1977RUSSky - M40
4781Hiltpold YvesCarouge GE1971CORNALIN RACING TEAMGESUISky - M40
4782Bujes Marc-HenriGland1974Indignus PatreVDSUISky - M40
4783Pirson EricTroinex1973GEFRASky - M40
4784Dusina DominicWettswil am Albis1980ZHSUISky - M40
4785Martinkovic JanAigle1978VDSUISky - M40
4786Martinet NicolasSevrier1980NicDamnedFRASky - M40
4787Bostoen PieterZwevegem1977BELSky - M40
4788Nasirov BerkoChancy1977NAGEKGZSky - M40
4789Sloth PerOdder1972DENSky - M40
4790Rossi TristanLussery-Villars1976Vaudoise JoggingVDSUISky - M40
4791Perrot NorbertRüschlikon1972SSCZHFRASky - M40
4792Schrijvers KrisUtrecht1975NEDSky - M40
4793Schneeberger ThierryPoliez-le-Grand1980VDSUISky - M40
4794Scholler PascalALTECKENDORF1973FRASky - M40
4795Bertossa RémyOnex1972GESUISky - M40
4796CHABOD JulienGENEUILLE1980Julien CHABODFRASky - M40
4797Fauteux ChristianEcublens (VD)1978VDCANSky - M40
4798Cousin DavidAndorra1974ANDSky - M40
4799Bukowski DanielLausanne1973Mammut On The RunVDPOLSky - M40
4800Malta PauloVersoix1976GEPORSky - M40
4801Aeschlimann RaphaelDombresson1976NESUISky - M40
4802Singarella GiovanniThônex1976Giovanni SingarellaGESUISky - M40
4894Wisler GillesDelémont1973JUSUISky - M40
4895blanpain benoitcrupet1973After Trail TeamBEBELSky - M40
4896Van Autreve BoudewijnSt. GallenGent1975Gent Running TeamBELSky - M40
4897luca teggiMilano1971Verde PiselloITASky - M40
4898Svenson RonnieSkive1978Skive TrailrunnersDENSky - M40
4899Games FedericoGenève1980GEARGSky - M40
4900Verni MarcoGabicce Mare1980G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICAITASky - M40
4901De Paepe RobinNeufchâteau1975Robin De PaepeBELSky - M40
4902Van Quathem DavyBrugge1974ZHNEDSky - M40
4903Deloche FabienAnnecy1972Fifty trailFRASky - M40
4904Crausaz NicolasGillarens1980Team Chiffelle BikeFRSUISky - M40
4905Vallotton JérômeAuboranges1973FRFRASky - M40
4906Kahl AndreasHülzweiler1975HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M40
4907Jochum RalphSaarbrücken1973HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M40
4908Abgottspon TobiasBaltschieder1980STV BaltschiederVSSUISky - M40
4909Mizui YoshimitsuMeilen1971Team Parismarathon / Ahiru ClubZHJPNSky - M40
4910Wolter JohannesZürich1980ZHGERSky - M40
4911Herren YvanPrêles1978HABSBE/JBSUISky - M40

TOP

Sky - M50 (92 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4011Lonfat MichelSavièse1968www.plongeur.chVSSUISky - M50
4106Calmelet FrançoisTroistorrents1967Footing Club FassaudanVSSUISky - M50
4107JACCARD DidierSoral1964Team OCHSNER SPORT COMPRESSPORTGESUISky - M50
4108GARDAVAUD YvesBois-d'amont1969tri team vallee de jouxFRASky - M50
4223Heimo FrédéricBroc1966FRSUISky - M50
4224Wagner ThomasSexau1963Wagner Racing TeamGERSky - M50
4225Hirschbichler WolfgangMünchen1966GERSky - M50
4226Hauser DanielSeengen1970AGSUISky - M50
4227Moorfield WarrenWigan1969Wigan PhoenixGBRSky - M50
4228Leon PostmaDelft1970Renergie DelftBENEDSky - M50
4229Farnik MichalBechyne1967BechyneCZESky - M50
4230Moeker CarstenRühen1966MTV Vorsfelde UltratrailGERSky - M50
4231Scheiffele PeterBasel1969BSGERSky - M50
4232Lindberg GaryBERKELEY1968USASky - M50
4233Verdurmen EdwinArnhem1968ARNHEM.RUNNEDSky - M50
4234Heinemann NielsOldenburg1961Laufsportfreunde Oldenburg LSFGERSky - M50
4235Merki DanielSchaffhausen1970WhatsApp Runners SchaffhausenSHSUISky - M50
4236Battaglini PierreVernier1963Team Ecotrail GenèveGESUISky - M50
4237Sandiano RubénLa Tour-de-Peilz1965Running conseilsVDARGSky - M50
4238Pittet PascalSte-Croix1967fitnesslibertyVDSUISky - M50
4386GORINAS RENAUDSILLINGY1966COURIR À POISYFRASky - M50
4387fresnel fabienSt-Sulpice VD1967VDFRASky - M50
4388Banderet PierrePerly-Certoux1964GESUISky - M50
4389ANDEREGG DANIELCarouge (GE)1969GESUISky - M50
4390Van Caneghem JanGent1967Jan Van CaneghemBELSky - M50
4391Egger MarcoEppelborn1969LLG WustweilerGERSky - M50
4392Sistermanns ElmarMörfelden-Walldorf1965LG Mörfelden-WalldorfGERSky - M50
4393BERAUD JacquesSAINT-SATURNIN1966FRASky - M50
4394Hermann GuidoMeisterschwanden1966be crazyAGSUISky - M50
4395Huguenin-Bergenat BorisBoudry1970Marti SportsNESUISky - M50
4529Noel RolandPoliez le Grand1964VDSUISky - M50
4530Schmitz JörgMerzig1969GERSky - M50
4531Mino Jean-FrancoisCarouge GE1963NCS Trail LemanGESUISky - M50
4532Martins NunoBern1968Nuno MartinsBEPORSky - M50
4533Kusalik PatriceBerlin1968FRASky - M50
4631Burri BeatWasterkingen1970Mountain AddictsZHSUISky - M50
4632de Vries HarryNieuwegein1963ReactiveNEDSky - M50
4633Kuhlmann ChristophSenden1966Laufsport SendenGERSky - M50
4634Chevalley StephanePrangins1968VDSUISky - M50
4635Herzi TafAnières1967Anières bougeGESUISky - M50
4636Lukes MartinJablonec nad Nisou1968ELEVEN RUN TEAMCZESky - M50
4637Ulrich PhilippeVésenaz1969GESUISky - M50
4638Güttinger UrsSchaffhausen1966WhatsApp Runners SchaffhausenSHSUISky - M50
4640Hernot JérômeGenève1968GESUISky - M50
4641Hayoz PatrickLentigny1967Santé BonheurFRSUISky - M50
4642Weiss MartinWetzikon ZH1965www.freizeitsportler.chZHSUISky - M50
4643Jeker NicolasSaillon1968Team l’amical ProjoVSSUISky - M50
4644Dewet DidierCagnes sur mer1970AS NICE MATINFRASky - M50
4645Cox CharlesRosmalen1968NEDSky - M50
4646Hassan RoslanZürich1970FREIZEITSPORTLER.CHZHMASSky - M50
4647bach philippeCarrouge VD1970team joratVDSUISky - M50
4648Longford GrahamJouxtens-Mezery1963VDCANSky - M50
4649Uecker RamonBerlin1969GERSky - M50
4650Rothe SteffenWaldbronn1963Silva NigraGERSky - M50
4651Danhausen AxelAachen1969Team LaufcampusGERSky - M50
4652Cabas Alvarez Jose LuisGIJON1968Alpino benalnadenaESPSky - M50
4653Zimmer JörgenNeuenhagen1968Landau Running CompanyGERSky - M50
4654Hardt FrankUrbar1969TV UrbarGERSky - M50
4655dehaas marcwassenaar1967nkbvJUNEDSky - M50
4656Bichsel RobertKöniz1970BESUISky - M50
4701Jäger AndreasBalterswil1968TGSUISky - M50
4803Breimer MansUsterUster1967ZHSUISky - M50
4804Kortlüke OlafNonnenhorn1968Olaf KortlükeGERSky - M50
4805martinez ramirez bernardoCOUPVRAY1968new team runners 77MEXSky - M50
4806Halter UrbanSchaffhausen1970WhatsApp Runners SchaffhausenSHSUISky - M50
4807Rodner ThomasIllingen1961LLG WustweilerGERSky - M50
4808Halvorsroed JanZürich1963Running VikingsZHNORSky - M50
4809Pouels FrankBennekom1967NKBVNEDSky - M50
4810martin claudemeyrin1964PerformGESUISky - M50
4811Christen FrançoisLutry1969Slow motionVDSUISky - M50
4812Luthii MarcMiesTannay1969TC NyonVDSUISky - M50
4813Gehrer HelmutBern1967RLAGBEAUTSky - M50
4814Genoud AlexandreLes Paccots1969Trophée des PaccotesFRSUISky - M50
4815Boele PeterWassenaar1968Peter BoeleNEDSky - M50
4816Sillke JensGroßschirma / Siebenlehn1961DünenläuferGERSky - M50
4817Foglia FrancoisSaxon1967VSSUISky - M50
4818van Boxtel MarkNijmegen1970GRNEDSky - M50
4819Goodhew PaulBuckhurst Hill1968GBRSky - M50
4820Hauri rolfCarouge (GE)1964PERFORMGESUISky - M50
4821Adededji bolanleKappel SO1965MigrolinoSOSUISky - M50
4912Messing Jeroen+316224525211969NEDSky - M50
4913Tsuf DoronTel Aviv1961VegansISRSky - M50
4914BAUTISTA PierreMETZ TESSY1970FRASky - M50
4915Leipelt MarkusWolfsburg1962MTV Vorsfelde UltratrailGERSky - M50
4916Vitte JoachimMünchen1968GERSky - M50
4917Fabris AlessandroChêne-Bougeries1965RolexGEITASky - M50
4918Dörr HendrikRiegelsberg1964HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M50
4919Mathis Hans-WernerBlieskastel1964HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M50
4920Gillmann TomSaarbrücken1966HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M50
4921Wietzorek MichaelUlm1965Double ExpressoGERSky - M50
4922Mizaikoff BorisUlm1965Double ExpressoAUTSky - M50
4923Ecuyer StéphaneChevilly1963VDSUISky - M50

TOP

Sky - M60+ (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4239Pearson PhilipWigton1959Northern Fells Running ClubGBRSky - M60+
4396Kriesche WolfgangNeunkirchen1956Miteinander gegen Krebs e.V./Laufschule SaarpfalzGERSky - M60+
4397Bustin AlainBouge1950Esprit TrailBELSky - M60+
4657Gebus JürgBasel1958BSSUISky - M60+
4658aymon alainBussigny-Lausanne1957la fouléeVDSUISky - M60+
4659Odermatt WendelReichenbach i. K.1957Swiss ElectricBESUISky - M60+
4660Roth Klaus-PeterFrankfurt am Main1959TSG Nordwest 1898 frankfurtGERSky - M60+
4822Burkhalter MatthiasThun1954Sky is the limitBESUISky - M60+
4823Weigel RolandRiespach1954Saint Louis RC (ALS)FRASky - M60+
4924Bauer WolfgangUnterhaching1960GERSky - M60+
4925Vogel StephanBergheim1958Lauf Vogel LaufGERSky - M60+
4926Kayser Marcheisdorf1955LUXSky - M60+
4927Ullmann UrsSt. Niklausen1957freizeitsportler.chLUSUISky - M60+
4928Giersberg BurkhardMerzig1958HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - M60+
4929Hintermann MaxFeldbrunnen1956SOSUISky - M60+

TOP

Sky - W1 (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4240Cencen VeronikaRenens VD1993VDSLOSky - W1
4241Antonsen CamillaGenève1992GEFRASky - W1
4242Forbes SeanaMunich1991GBRSky - W1
4398Arsenijevic EmilieChêne-Bougeries1991GESUISky - W1
4399Brantschen PatriciaVisperterminen1993VSSUISky - W1
4534Germain LéaBRIANCON1993SCBAFRASky - W1
4535Pochon MelissaLausanne1993UNIL-EPFL runningVDSUISky - W1
4661Schweizer MelinaThun1991cycling addictsBESUISky - W1
4662Armitage MeganShinrone Offaly1996IRLSky - W1
4663Henzmann IsabelleOlten1992SOSUISky - W1
4664crettenand myleneSaillon1993VSSUISky - W1
4665Bourquenoud FlorenceCharmey1991FRSUISky - W1
4666Repond JulieCharmey (Gruyère)1997FRSUISky - W1
4824Parisi ElisaMezzocorona1995sc FormigosaITASky - W1
4825Mercier Marie07508035871991Marie MercierFRASky - W1
4826Vene Mathilde06681218781991Fores'teamFRASky - W1
4827Thévoz AuroreMissy1994VDSUISky - W1
4828Marchand KellyBiel (BE)1993BESUISky - W1
4829Gummerer Lena MariaDeutschnofen1992ITASky - W1
4830Rieker VildeFerney Voltaire1993NTNUINORSky - W1
4930Leiva SophiaMjølkeråen1995NORSky - W1

TOP

Sky - W30 (70 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4012Roussel AnneMéry1985Athlétique Sport AixoisSUISky - W30
4013KAARS SIJPESTEIJN KatieLeeds1984GBRSky - W30
4014Andrey SophieGöschenen1984Team SCOTTURSUISky - W30
4109ETIENNE JoaneThalwil1985ZHSUISky - W30
4110Buchli StéphanieUetikon am See1984ZHSUISky - W30
4111Spycher OdileSaignelégier1988GSFMJUSUISky - W30
4243Moorfield KarenWigan1981Wigan PhoenixGBRSky - W30
4244Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswil1984MegaJouleBLSUISky - W30
4245gonja tijanaGrächen1982Outdoor ItalyVSAUTSky - W30
4246Kriesche JenniferNeunkirchen1987Hartfüßler Trail e.V.GERSky - W30
4247snakers leslieFigari1988AS Porto vecchio AthletismeFRASky - W30
4248Decamps AlineFribourg1990Aline DecampsFRSUISky - W30
4249Ainsley PollyBristol1990Bristol & West ACGBRSky - W30
4250Duss SteffiSchwyz1986Team AdvantageSZSUISky - W30
4400Kundo YuliyaUster1982ZHRUSSky - W30
4401Prüser ChristinaKüsnacht (ZH)1986ZHAUTSky - W30
4402Ma CongGenève1989GECHNSky - W30
4404De Icco MyriannaYvonand1986Myrianna De iccoVDSUISky - W30
4405sollberger caroleBern1989BESUISky - W30
4536Dubas-Maye MichelleAproz1981CS 13 étoilesVSSUISky - W30
4537vicari macconi janaVezio1983Jana Vicari MacconiTISUISky - W30
4538Fonta Marie-CarolineGenève1990GESUISky - W30
4539Lubben HildaNoordwijk1986NENEDSky - W30
4540clady julieSatigny1982GEFRASky - W30
4541Lloyd-Thomas SarahGenève1985GEGBRSky - W30
4542Grossglauser CoralieMossel1990FRSUISky - W30
4639Baillat AliceGenève1987GEFRASky - W30
4667Leuenberger MirjamGelterkinden1985Tria BasileaBLSUISky - W30
4668Buddeberg BignaAarau1981AGSUISky - W30
4669Tanner CéliaBoudevilliers1987zoe4lifeNESUISky - W30
4670Shcherbaniuk MariiaMoscow1986RUSSky - W30
4671Reutenauer EmilieSaint-George1983VDFRASky - W30
4672Kazmierczak JoannaCo. Dublin1985Joanna KazmierczakIRLSky - W30
4673Bunsch Iga1984APOLSky - W30
4674Dupieu MarianneLausanne1990VDFRASky - W30
4675Cardinaux NatachaChâtel-Saint-Denis1986FRSUISky - W30
4676Serkedi OrsolyaBern1982STBBESUISky - W30
4677Awizen KamilaFlims Dorf1981Girls R OsomGRPOLSky - W30
4678Ivanova AllaSt-Petersburg1984Trail Running SchoolRUSSky - W30
4679Zilkova TerezaHradec Kralove1990CZESky - W30
4680Elischerová AndreaZazriva1985Koliba u JogošíkaSVKSky - W30
4681Holmes Caroline074118711591988GBRSky - W30
4682Hammer SarahBristol1989AUSSky - W30
4683Boca MarinaGeneva1986Lazyboys Track ClubGEUSASky - W30
4684DELASOIE MélanieLes Granges/Salvan1990Coureuse Tous TerrainsVSSUISky - W30
4685Falk-Kumanska NadjaFreiburg im Breisgau1981UKRSky - W30
4831Weisenpacherova LubkaVerbier1981VSSVKSky - W30
4832Michel NicoleWolfenschiessen1984NWSUISky - W30
4833Timcke KarinWinterthur1981Trail ManiacsZHSUISky - W30
4834Rochat ArmonieLe Sentier1990Team RochatVDSUISky - W30
4835Calderini NadiaMassongex1984VSSUISky - W30
4836Lachat AmandineMartigny1989VSSUISky - W30
4837Moulin CarolineDaillon1981VSSUISky - W30
4838MacDonald LauraLanark1987Tinto Hill RunnersGBRSky - W30
4839Wagenvoorde MoniekBleiswijk1989Moniek WagenvoordeNEDSky - W30
4931Maury Gabrielleverbier1987VSSUISky - W30
4932lutzelschwab DelphineGenève1989GESUISky - W30
4933Löhr TanjaEschenlohe1985Trail-Ladys GAP-VSGERSky - W30
4934Merkelbach Manon06158627331990Manon MerkelbachNEDSky - W30
4935Voss AnnikaZürich1985trigetherZHGERSky - W30
4936Schenk JuliaZürich1982TrigetherZHSUISky - W30
4937Traub CarmenBad Saulgau1983GERSky - W30
4938Zettinig LuisaChamonix1984AUTSky - W30
4939Hooijmans KimDoorn1982NEDSky - W30
4940Karg AstridMerzig1982HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - W30
4941Buchs MarineVex1989VSSUISky - W30
4942Ellis EsmereldaDen Haag1984BENEDSky - W30
4943QUILLACQ Alinedombresson1987NEFRASky - W30
4944Sommer MagaliVerbier1984VSFRASky - W30
4945lannoy fannySaint-Maurice1986La Foulée SaillonintzeVSSUISky - W30

TOP

Sky - W40 (41 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4251Rasmussen MarianneFrederiksberg C1975DENSky - W40
4252Bolzli Viatte SéverineSaignelégier1975BOLDAIRSPORTJUSUISky - W40
4253meier jessCries1976VSSUISky - W40
4254Döldissen-Schlup VeraHaute-Nendaz1975VSGERSky - W40
4255MENEGHIN MajaVermes1978-SUISky - W40
4256Engel CarmenWendeburg1977GERSky - W40
4257Hamalainen-Iho MiraEspoo1979Samba TrailrunningclubFINSky - W40
4258YERLY LaurenceCernier1972NESUISky - W40
4406Fellay ValérieSt-Maurice1974VSSUISky - W40
4407Groner UrsulaHannover1976GERSky - W40
4408Ettlin FranziskaHittnau1974freizeitsportler.chZHSUISky - W40
4409Stevic MilenaScuol1978GRSUISky - W40
4410Pierreclos CécileMeyrin1976Les EssoufflésGESUISky - W40
4543Selzer CorneliaBelp1975LCA BärnBESUISky - W40
4544Muri MélanieVollèges1979VSSUISky - W40
4545Poncelet StephanieCollonges Sous Saleve1976FRASky - W40
4546Holzhüter KirstenMaulburg1973Lauftreff TSG SchopfheimGERSky - W40
4547Küffner MarianneMeisterschwanden1972be crazyAGSUISky - W40
4686Hendrikx Marie-FranceVollèges1978VSBELSky - W40
4687Calpini ManuelaOetwil an der Limmat1975Mountain AddictsZHSUISky - W40
4688Schorlemmer AnitaDettenhausen1979Long Run CollectiveGERSky - W40
4689Maurer LudivineAvully1980NCS TraiLémanGESUISky - W40
4690Leal VeronicaYverdon1973VDSUISky - W40
4691Michaud AnneLe Chauffaud1977FRASky - W40
4692Haussener SarahDombresson1977NESUISky - W40
4693Thévenaz Jeanne-AlineBaulmes1973VDSUISky - W40
4694Guinand AnoukZermatt1979VSSUISky - W40
4695Monney CorinneRomont1973CARCFRSUISky - W40
4696Imhof SaoMonthey1975TRT Athlétisme MontheyVSSUISky - W40
4840Da Silva StéphanieLavey-Village1975VDSUISky - W40
4841Bujès ValérieGland1976Familles-nombreuses.chSUISky - W40
4842Helmes TanjaEppelborn1972LLG WustweilerGERSky - W40
4843stubbs kathleenAnnecy1975Aso NTN SNRFRASky - W40
4844De Santis CarolinaEscaldes Engordany1974AnyosESPSky - W40
4845Keller-Aubert Chantal-LinLe Sentier1972VDSUISky - W40
4846Aeschlimann Anne-CatherineDombresson1978NESUISky - W40
4946Burkhalter NicoleMeinisberg1980BESUISky - W40
4947Wisler FannyDelémont1976Les WislerJUSUISky - W40
4948Jossen Vera MilenaBaselBasel1978Trail-Ladys GAP / VSBSSUISky - W40
4949Portales IsabelleDOMENE1976Grési'courantFRASky - W40
4950Hiller KatjaRiegelsberg1975HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - W40

TOP

Sky - W50+ (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
4411Flueckiger MurielHauterive NE19697skyteamNESUISky - W50+
4412meylan edithLe Brassus1966Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUISky - W50+
4548Jean-Richard MarylineLes Vieux-près1966NESUISky - W50+
4549Gremaud CorinneEnney1966FRSUISky - W50+
4697Laszlo MariannaLiedekerke1968BELSky - W50+
4698Litterst KathrinOffenburg1970GERSky - W50+
4699Bach FrancineLussy1963Carc RomontFRSUISky - W50+
4700Zurbrügg-Jossi BarbaraReichenbach i. K.1969Hausarztpraxis OgimatteBESUISky - W50+
4847Andenmatten Zufferey FranziskaVissoie1968VSSUISky - W50+
4848Viola SusiMezzocorona1970ITASky - W50+
4849TRISCONI GilianeMuraz (Collombey)1968PRE GEROUXVSSUISky - W50+
4850mino valérieZermatt1965VSSUISky - W50+
4851Ventura Varesio Anne-ThérèseCommugny1970VDSUISky - W50+
4951Clemenkowff MoniqueRhenen1965ArenaNEDSky - W50+
4952Kayser simoneheisdorf1955SUISky - W50+
4953Mathis UlrikeBlieskastel1963HartfüßlerTrail e.V.GERSky - W50+
4954Kranz ChristineUlm1961Double ExpressoGERSky - W50+
4955MICHEL ChristineAUFFARGIS1965AlternatureFRASky - W50+

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2025Moix AurélieBramois2001Mountain performanceVSSUIVertical - Juniors Filles
2075Lüscher MireiaKölliken2002Unió Excursionista de Vic - Cos360 MontanyàAGSUIVertical - Juniors Filles
2130Bueler ZoéBernex2003FSG Bernex-ConfignonGESUIVertical - Juniors Filles

TOP

Vertical - Juniors Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2006Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2007Meinecke DodoHamburg2003GERVertical - Juniors Garçons
2016Bachmann PascalLondon2006SUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2031Saxton RowanSt. Briavels2002GBRVertical - Juniors Garçons
2076Paine Dominicen20df2005Trent Park Running ClubGBRVertical - Juniors Garçons
2077Meinecke FlaviusHAMBURG2003GERVertical - Juniors Garçons
2094Paine Edwarden20df2006Trent Park Running ClubGBRVertical - Juniors Garçons
2131Fournier LorisBaar Nendaz2002AircrossVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2132DEWET DARIOCAGNES SUR MER2006DARAXFRAVertical - Juniors Garçons
2140Pilloud AntoineSallins2005VSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons
2141Monnet PierreIsérables2005Mountain PerformanceVSSUIVertical - Juniors Garçons

TOP

Vertical - M1 (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2005Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996Team SCOTT - Dupasquier Sport FRSUIVertical - M1
2008Edward BensschopGent1998SGBELVertical - M1
2009Antheunissens MaartenZermatt1994VSBELVertical - M1
2017Claes NoutGent1993BELVertical - M1
2018Thurre YvanRavoire1993Team la TraceVSSUIVertical - M1
2040Hirsbrunner AlexanderThun1991BESUIVertical - M1
2041Henzi MartinGünsberg1991SOSUIVertical - M1
2042Elzear JeremyCrans-Montana1993VSFRAVertical - M1
2078Kopeček PetrFrýdlant nad Ostravicí1996CZEVertical - M1
2096Rochat RémyLe Sentier1992Team RochatVDSUIVertical - M1
2133Chapuisat LucEtagnieres1995VDSUIVertical - M1

TOP

Vertical - M30 (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2001ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Adidas TerrexVSSUIVertical - M30
2010Haworth DanFritchley, Derbyshire1989GBRVertical - M30
2011Egli PascalLeysin1988DynafitVDSUIVertical - M30
2019Caralinda FabriceGland1988VDSUIVertical - M30
2027Steindl AndreasZermatt1989DynafitVSSUIVertical - M30
2029Hynes AntoineApples1981Team François sportsVDSUIVertical - M30
2030Bürgler JonasRupperswil1982SAS Elite TeamAGSUIVertical - M30
2043Christopher BolliKilchberg (ZH)1984ZHSUIVertical - M30
2044Dambassinas KonstantinosCologny1982Compressport SwitzerlandGESUIVertical - M30
2045Langenstein FabianEngelberg1981Team FistOWSUIVertical - M30
2057Fitzé AlexandreSaint-Barthélemy (VD)1986VDSUIVertical - M30
2079Teuscher PhilippeSachseln1981OWSUIVertical - M30
2080Depraz AntoineBons En Chablais1988Depraz AntoineFRAVertical - M30
2081Mika MichaelOberriet (SG)1985SGGERVertical - M30
2097Adam Al-MutariBasel1983BSPOLVertical - M30
2098Vrunc DejanVillingen-Schwenningen1985SLOVertical - M30
2099Duy ManuelZermatt1981VSGERVertical - M30
2100Sourial AndriesPlan-les-Ouates1987GEBELVertical - M30
2142Heylen ThibaultHarelbeke1990AP3TBELVertical - M30
2152Daire JohnBern1987IRLVertical - M30

TOP

Vertical - M40 (15 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2012coelho marcoZermatt1978RUNNERS DO DEMOVSPORVertical - M40
2013Ledl JürgenWien1974SU Bikestore.cc-TeamAUTVertical - M40
2014Jelk ThomasRied-Brig1975Bayard SportVSSUIVertical - M40
2021Thate OrtwinMünchen1976DAV FlinkfüsserGERVertical - M40
2046zanus-fortes yanSatigny1973GESUIVertical - M40
2047Melera SachaClaro1971TISUIVertical - M40
2048Nikles AlainPlan-les-Ouates1975Team sport questGESUIVertical - M40
2058Ambrosini ManueleCamorino1977TISUIVertical - M40
2082gulino alexandreBernex1977GESUIVertical - M40
2083Zimmermann AndreasVisperterminen1971SAC TärbinuVSSUIVertical - M40
2084Kefeder MichaelGenève1980GEAUTVertical - M40
2101VERNAZ Nicolasetrembieres1980NCS TrailemanFRAVertical - M40
2102Nietlispach BrunoWagen1973SGSUIVertical - M40
2134Poletti RomanSaint-Légier-La Chiésaz1973VDSUIVertical - M40
2143Verda DavideEpesses1972VDSUIVertical - M40

TOP

Vertical - M50 (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2059Jüttner ThomasMainz197050° Nord CrossfitGERVertical - M50
2085Meinecke HubertusHamburg1970GERVertical - M50
2086DUCRET DENISPuplinge1961GESUIVertical - M50
2087Folly OlivierMarly1968Club MarlyFRSUIVertical - M50
2093Lassa GillesLes Agettes1962VSSUIVertical - M50
2103Paine Jamesen20df1969GBRVertical - M50
2104SIMAND jean-charlesBLANZAT1965choucasFRAVertical - M50
2135Fournier EmmanuelBaar (Nendaz)1967Air crossVSSUIVertical - M50
2136Bueler MarcBernex1970FSG Bernex ConfignonGESUIVertical - M50
2147Peter MartinSpreitenbach1970AGSUIVertical - M50
2148CONSOLI PAOLOMILANO1969ASD UNIONE LOMBARDAITAVertical - M50
2149Ricci DavidFirenze1962Polisportiva Oltrarno - FirenzeITAVertical - M50

TOP

Vertical - M60+ (7 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2015Aufdenblatten KlausZermatt1944VSSUIVertical - M60+
2022Mathieu ArminAlbinen1955ESS Crans-MontanaVSSUIVertical - M60+
2026Lozano PedroNeuchâtel1957ROLLOMATICNESUIVertical - M60+
2137OULE Jean-ClaudeFAA'A1954Jean-Claude OULEFRAVertical - M60+
2144Gruber WalterSt. Niklaus1956VSSUIVertical - M60+
2150Peter ClarenceCollonge-Bellerive1960GESUIVertical - M60+
2151Sonnentrücker FidelisVisp1951VSSUIVertical - M60+

TOP

Vertical - W1 (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2023Rieker VildeFerney Voltaire1993NTNUINORVertical - W1
2088Gomes CamilaLondon1991PORVertical - W1
2089Lucy BrowneCambridge1996LB WarriorsGBRVertical - W1
2105Mees JolienLonderzeel1991BELVertical - W1
2125De Boeck MariekeSteenhuffel1991LTTBELVertical - W1

TOP

Vertical - W30 (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2002Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Adidas TerrexVSSUIVertical - W30
2024Baumann AischaUnterägeri1981BergflohZGSUIVertical - W30
2028Bull-kielland IdaZermatt1983Bull Invest AGVSNORVertical - W30
2049Popovic DorisZürich1986ZHCROVertical - W30
2050Nuoffer Anne-SophieTannay1987VDSUIVertical - W30
2051Ma CongGenève1989GECHNVertical - W30
2090Castella IsabelleMontana1988TriValaisVSSUIVertical - W30
2126SIM SO YOONGenève1989GEKORVertical - W30
2127LEMAIRE MAUDAJACCIO1986CORSICA RUN XTREMFRAVertical - W30
2128Leifeld NicoleAugsburg1982TG Viktoria AugsburgGERVertical - W30

TOP

Vertical - W40 (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2003Overney ChristelGrandvillard1977FRSUIVertical - W40
2052Litvinenko ArinaSankt-Petersburg1971AtletRUSVertical - W40
2053Graf StéphanieRougemont1973Rougemont Videmanette RunVDSUIVertical - W40
2091Devaud SylviaOrient1973Footing Vallée de JouxVDSUIVertical - W40
2092Muehlheim SarahGenève1980GESUIVertical - W40
2106Janicke IrinaMainz197750° Nord CrossfitGERVertical - W40
2138O'Brien ClaireSt. Briavels1973GBRVertical - W40
2145Holzhüter KirstenMaulburg1973Lauftreff TSG SchopfheimGERVertical - W40

TOP

Vertical - W50+ (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCoéquipiersCatégorieP
2004Floris AlexandraThônex1968GESUIVertical - W50+
2020Noussan Hodara ChristineChêne-Bougeries1964GESUIVertical - W50+
2054Isler CorinneLa Cibourg1966NESUIVertical - W50+
2055Alquati LailaCremona1955Atletica ParaticoITAVertical - W50+
2056BEELER DANIELAAlbinen1969AlbinenVSSUIVertical - W50+
2060Willisch ElkeZermatt1964VSSUIVertical - W50+
2129Junod MarcellineLes Agettes1961VSSUIVertical - W50+
2139Peter NathalieCollonge-Bellerive1961GESUIVertical - W50+
2146Simand AgnesChamalieres1964FRAVertical - W50+

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono