fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Torgona Bike "Wind 8"

Startlist » Back to races » Torgona Bike "Wind 8"

Startlist sorted by • 381 athletes

Shortcuts

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPopulaires DamesPopulaires HommesPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Cadets (21 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1001Charpie AdamMoutier1996ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1002Boillat AlexandreLe Fuet1996CYCLES SUDERO/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICadets
1003Trevisani SandroColombier1996ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1004Kohler BryanMoutier1995CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICadets
1005Rappo AnthonyCormondrèche1995VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1006Simonet CarylColombier1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1007Sansonnens JohannBevaix1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1008Casati Fuchs GaëlBienne1996PROF-CCLBESUICadets
1009JACOT JeromeLa Chaux De Fonds1995TOP CYCLENESUICadets
1010Lourenco RicardoBole1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadets
1011Jeanneret StevenNeuchatel1996VC VIGNOBLENESUICadets
1012ALTHAUS SACHAMOUTIER1996VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICadets
1013Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996O2 MOUNTAIN BIKEFRSUICadets
1014Grisel ThibaultChambrelien1995NESUICadets
1015Guinchard LoicCollombey1996BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTVSSUICadets
1016Olivier EliotBulle 11995BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTFRFRACadets
1017guex quentinollon1996MONTHREUX - RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUICadets
1018Joly LudovicGingins1995MOULE.CHVDSUICadets
1019imstepf frankLes Mayens de Sion1997BIKE-PASSION/MÉRIDAVSSUICadets
1020REY FlorianTroistorrents1996VSSUICadets
1021Donnet HarryMorgins1996VSSUICadets

TOP

Cadettes (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1101Bannwart CarolineHauterive1996PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUICadettes
1102Clerc PaulineColombier1996CLERC / VC VIGNOBLENESUICadettes
1103Baumann ChrystelleMontalchez1995ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICadettes
1104Berard CharleneMartigny1996BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTVSSUICadettes
1105imstepf alixLES MAYENS DE SION1995TEXNER BMC GROUPE MUTUELVSSUICadettes

TOP

Cross Filles (10 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1701Blandino MaëvaDelemont2002JUSUICross Filles
1702Bourquin CléaCorcelles2002ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1703Baumann LisaMontalchez2001ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUICross Filles
1704Althaus ColineMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Filles
1705Rouiller MélissaBelmont-Lausanne2002VC Aiglon - BikécoleVDSUICross Filles
1706Burquier LoaneSaint Paul en Chablais2002VIT PAYS DE GAUTFRACross Filles
1707ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002VDSUICross Filles
1708Roy CamilleLa Chaux De Fonds2002CIMES CYCLENESUICross Filles
1709Degrada LucieTroistorrents2002UCM MONTHEYVSSUICross Filles
1710Mouthon AlixTorgon2002VSSUICross Filles

TOP

Cross Garçons (17 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1601Amstutz YannickTavannes2001THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1602Haldimann GuillaumePerroy2002VDSUICross Garçons
1603Studer NathanMoutier2002VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1604Aeberhard YoanPerrefitte2001CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1605Saner PhilippeBusserach2001VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUICross Garçons
1606Tendon ArnaudBassecourt2002JUSUICross Garçons
1607Yerly SevanLa Sagne2002TOP CYCLENESUICross Garçons
1608Marchand QuentinLa Chaux De Fonds2002NESUICross Garçons
1609Masoch NicolasTavannes2002VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUICross Garçons
1610Parisod NolanSainte-croix2002VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUICross Garçons
1611Blaser KaiPéry-La Heutte2002VC TRAMELANBESUICross Garçons
1612Fracheboud ThibaultMonthey2001SC TorgonVSSUICross Garçons
1613Bressoud JoakimVionnaz2001VSSUICross Garçons
1614Denervaud léonpeseux2001NESUICross Garçons
1615Premand RémiChoex2001UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUICross Garçons
1617Truffer ArthurCOLLOMBEY2001VSSUICross Garçons
1618Lausenaz JeremieChevenoz2001VTT GAVOTFRACross Garçons

TOP

Dames 1 (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
801Groccia MarineBassecourt1991ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
802Gerber BarbaraBiel1973BESUIDames 1
803Lüthi CindyHauterive NE1987NESUIDames 1
804Metille StephanieColombier NE1986MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
805Darbellay FlorenceNeuchâtel1977CC LITTORALNESUIDames 1
806Soriano EsterCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
807LARFI EmmanuelleCortaillod1980MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIDames 1
808Mosset GabrielleVicques1985ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIDames 1
809Gay MélanieBôle1988ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIDames 1
810Parisot ManonBesancon1991PROF-RAIFFEISENFRADames 1
811Huguenin JoanieLugnorre1991FRSUIDames 1
812Bobillier LorianneMoutier1991TEXNER-BMC-GROUPE MUTUELBE/JBSUIDames 1
813BURNET GaelleLUGRIN1972FRADames 1
814Battiaz LaetitiaSoral1983GESUIDames 1

TOP

Dames 2 (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
851Tschumperlin CathyVillars-burquin1962VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIDames 2
853Vallat YolandeLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUIDames 2

TOP

Hommes (48 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Luthi NicolasHauterive1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALNESUIHommes
2Geiser ChristopheChézard-St-Martin1986PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
3Payot GuillaumeGrandson1984MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIVDSUIHommes
4Volery JulienKerzers1985MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONIFRSUIHommes
5Vallat julianla chaux-de-fonds1988top cycle-vc edelweissNESUIHommes
6Vallat MaelLa Chaux De Fonds1986TOP CYCLENESUIHommes
7Sarret YannickFontaines1987PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
8Hurni RobinGenève1990TOP CYCLEGESUIHommes
9Burkhalter SimonSouboz1986VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
10Bachmann AndyMoutier1984VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIHommes
11Gadomski JérémyLa Chaux-de-Fonds1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
12Lüthi JérômeCorcelles-Cormondrèche1985PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIHommes
13Maradan GaëtanDombresson1988TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
14Cuttat JordanCourrendlin1992JUSUIHommes
15Zurfluh JulienSaules (BE)1992ALOUETTE.CHBESUIHommes
16Junod ValentinPeseux1983FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIRENESUIHommes
17Gobat PatrickVicques1982ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERJUSUIHommes
18Montavon YannGletterens1986ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERFRSUIHommes
19Peters DirkRotorua1991Santacruz New ZealandBENZLHommes
20Angiolini LudovicGy1989TEAM FELT CYCLE CENTREGESUIHommes
21Figueiredo BrunoCouvet1982JURASSIC BIKE GIANTNEPORHommes
22Dumusc SvenVouvry1985VSSUIHommes
23Flück VincentHauteville1985JURASSIC BIKES / GIANTFRSUIHommes
24lonchampt loicEchenoz la meline1984Balise25FRAHommes
25Barben EmilienChez-le-bart1991ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIHommes
26Beaud BenoitGenève1990BIKEINLOVE CYCLING MANAGEMENTGESUIHommes
27Grand AnthonyLa Tour-de-Trême1991TEAM DOM CYCLEFRSUIHommes
28Stalder LéonardSalins1989GIANT-VALAIS.CHVSSUIHommes
29Lamon RomainSion1989VSSUIHommes
30Dafflon XavierAvry-sur-Matran1982TEAM PRO CYCLES-SCOTT-NEWWORKFRSUIHommes
31Calame CyrilLe Locle1985VC EDELWEISSNESUIHommes
32Calas MorganWorcestershire1987GBRHommes
33Balshaw DavidCumbria0GBRHommes
34Sandoz MartinLa Chaux-de-Fonds1991TECHNIBIKENESUIHommes
35Lapaire. BastienMontana1985CYCLOPHILE SÉDUNOIS (BMC-HOTTINGER)VSSUIHommes
36Buntschu AdrienLa Tour-de-Trême1990TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUELFRSUIHommes
37Dandrel Grégory1983VC ORBEVDSUIHommes
38GRAT KevinSainte-Croix1990VTT Balcon du JuraVDSUIHommes
39Evard CédricBretonnières1988ROCHAT CYCLESVDSUIHommes
40pahud laurentLausanne1984VDSUIHommes
41Cesné AlexandrePlan-les-Ouates1990U.C.GESSIENNE / TEAM THE GOOD FIGHTERSGESUIHommes
42TAPPAREL JimmySierre1982VSSUIHommes
43VITTOZ GregoryThollon les mémises1985Evian VéloFRAHommes
44Girona PabloFribourg1983FRSUIHommes
45BUSSIEN LoïcLe Bouveret1984VSSUIHommes
46REICHENBACH Claude-AlainAigle1984VDSUIHommes
47Noverraz BastienYverdon-les-bains1989VDSUIHommes
48May YvanVillette1987BREU SPORTSVSSUIHommes

TOP

Juniors (23 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
701Baggiolini MaloYverdon-les-Bains1994VELO CLUB ORBEVDSUIJuniors
702Eggenschwiler FabianHolderbank So1993BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERSSOSUIJuniors
703Hayez LaurentYverdon1994GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIJuniors
704Petitpierre XavierLes Rasses1993VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
705Berard MelvinMartigny1994GIANT VALAISVSSUIJuniors
706Bannwart RomainHauterive1994TEAM PROF RAIFFEISENNESUIJuniors
707Engelmann SylvainReconvilier1993ALOUETTES.CH/VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIJuniors
708Juillerat BastianSaignelégier1994ALOUETTE.CHJUSUIJuniors
709Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-Fonds1993TOP CYCLENESUIJuniors
710Ebel AntoineMarin-epagnier1994MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIJuniors
711Consorti SandroL'Auberson1994VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIJuniors
712Harlacher JonasReitnau1994BERGAMONT-YOUNG BIKERS/VC MURTENAGSUIJuniors
713Bettinelli MaximCouvet1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIJuniors
714Angiolini SébastienTavannes1993TOEMUS RACING TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
715Jonsson IsakBulle 11994FRSUIJuniors
716page dylanAigle1993TEAM DOM CYCLE MERIDAVDSUIJuniors
717Corti RomainLes Agettes1994TEXNER BMCVSSUIJuniors
718Jonsson ErikBulle1993TEAM JONSSON-MERIDA-DOM CYCLESFRSUIJuniors
719Gafner JanFaulensee1993PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORALBESUIJuniors
720Cooper CooperNouvelle-Zélande1994GiantNZLJuniors
721allemann BryanCrémines1993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE TEAMBE/JBSUIJuniors
722Rausis YannOrsieres1993HAPPY SPORTVSSUIJuniors
723Fardel SwenAyent1994TEAM HÉRENSVSSUIJuniors

TOP

Juniors Dames (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
881Ryter JoannaCrans-Montana1994ZETA CYCLING CLUBVSSUIJuniors Dames
882schnyder sylviebavois1994vc orbe/meridaVDSUIJuniors Dames

TOP

Masters 1 (44 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
201Berberat PierreLa Chaux De Fonds1976MACS FRENETIC BERNASCONINESUIMasters 1
202Mercier Jean-marcLe Mont-sur-Lausanne1973TEAM THÉVENAZ-SPECIALIZEDVDSUIMasters 1
203Haldimann DidierPerroy1972VDSUIMasters 1
204Petignat FabriceLigerz1972CYCLES SUDEROBESUIMasters 1
205Minder MickaëlMalleray-Bévilard1977ALOUETTES.CH / GSMBBE/JBSUIMasters 1
206Minder YannMalleray-Bévilard1975ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
207Amstutz YvesNeuchâtel1974NESUIMasters 1
208Kobel ThierryCortaillod1976TEAM SUDERONESUIMasters 1
209Alexander MarcBusswil1974TEAM STOECKLIBESUIMasters 1
210Benoit StéphaneCudrefin1975SUDEROTEAMVDSUIMasters 1
211Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De Fonds1973TECHNIBIKENESUIMasters 1
212boinay fabienbévilard1972ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMasters 1
213Allimann cédricBonneville1976SUIMasters 1
214Charmillot LionelLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane1978NESUIMasters 1
215Voirol DidierCernier1975technibikeNESUIMasters 1
216Boillat ArmandOrbe1978GIANT VELO PASSION TEAMVDSUIMasters 1
217Schoeni ThierryBellerive VD1972CYCLES SUDEROVDSUIMasters 1
218Kaeser MarekChez-le-bart1977NESUIMasters 1
219Montandon MichaëlBevaix1977ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 1
220Sahli FabriceVillars-burquin1975FRENETIC BERNASCONI HIREVDSUIMasters 1
221Jaquet MichaelVillars-sous-Champvent1972VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
222Blanchard TristanBienne1979IMPULS'N'COACHING.CHBESUIMasters 1
223Breitler MichaelSullens1979VDSUIMasters 1
224Emmenegger MaïcLa Chaux-de-Fonds1977TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 1
225Martinoli BenoîtSaignelegier1978giant velo passion teamJUSUIMasters 1
226Nicolet SamuelCrésuz1981FRSUIMasters 1
227Fernandes FilipeOllon1980VDSUIMasters 1
228Fofo FofoRennaz1979Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/ Team Dom CycleVDSUIMasters 1
229Gillioz AlexandreLeytron1981BIKE EVASIONVSSUIMasters 1
230Python SébastienBoveresse1972NESUIMasters 1
231Donnet AmaëlBex1973VDSUIMasters 1
232Bovet StephaneBulle 11973PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 1
233Müller JanMonthey1974VSSUIMasters 1
234DESMAIZIERES WalterBesançon1972FRAMasters 1
235Gianesini SébastienSion1980-VSSUIMasters 1
236Breitler VincentL'auberson1981VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 1
237burquier christophesaint paul en chablais1976EVIAN VELOFRAMasters 1
238burnet bernardLUGRIN1972VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRAMasters 1
239Papilion SteveChernex1980VDSUIMasters 1
240Monnet StéphaneMiege1975CLUB DE LA MALVOISIEVSSUIMasters 1
241Daniel ChristopheMarsens1973BEAUD CYCLESFRSUIMasters 1
242Battiaz SamuelSoral1980PEV-GENEVEGESUIMasters 1
243LEVI NadirRenens1980VDSUIMasters 1
244Dimitriou AlexandreCharmey1980FRSUIMasters 1

TOP

Masters 2 (43 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
401Breitler FrancoisSte-Croix1966VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMasters 2
402Bannwart MartinHauterive1963PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
403Habegger DanielRoches1963ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIMasters 2
404Sommariva SandroBienne1964BESUIMasters 2
405Bourquard ThierryDelémont1969GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
406Leresche StephaneBallaigues1971VC VALLORBEVDSUIMasters 2
407Russo AntonioMarin1967PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUIMasters 2
408Aebli UeliLa Chaux-de-Fonds1969TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
409Aebli RolfLa Chaux De Fonds1971TEAM GLARONIANESUIMasters 2
410Wernli OlivierDelemont1970GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUIMasters 2
411Dalmas Pierre-AlainChavornay1963WANNER CYCLES ORBEVDSUIMasters 2
412Lafarge AlainBoudry1968NESUIMasters 2
413GOVI JOHNNYCHAMPVENT1970SEVEN SPORTSVDSUIMasters 2
414Borloz ThierrySaint-martin1969PB BULLEFRSUIMasters 2
415Courthaudon PhilippeFlorimont1965FRAMasters 2
416Marendaz JackyMathod1964VDSUIMasters 2
417Sansonnens CédricBevaix1968ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMasters 2
418LOPEZ RamonCollombey1969TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
419Jaeggi HugoFontaines1962TOP CYCLENESUIMasters 2
420Blanc christianle locle1967top cycleNESUIMasters 2
421Poggiali RogerMarin-Epagnier1967CC LITTORALNESUIMasters 2
422juan yves-alaincouvet1971JURASSIC BIKENESUIMasters 2
423Nicolet DanielBienne1970ALOUETTE.CHBESUIMasters 2
424Angiolini MaurizioTavannes1963VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIMasters 2
425Parisot PhilippeBesancon1966AMCBFRAMasters 2
426ROBERT davidMONTBENOIT1969FRAMasters 2
427Carron steveVionnaz1971VSSUIMasters 2
428Ogay GrégoryVionnaz1970VSSUIMasters 2
429Magnin ThierryCossonay1962VeloSprint CossonayVDSUIMasters 2
430Noël Jean-lucFey1967VC EChallensVDSUIMasters 2
431Engelmann NicolasReconvilier1963Alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMasters 2
432Pache StéphaneMonthey1971TEAM INFOHOMEVSSUIMasters 2
433BOBARD PatrickYverdon-les-Bains1966VCPCVVDSUIMasters 2
434Pereira AugustoTolochenaz1965VDSUIMasters 2
435CORNU VincentEchallens1967VDSUIMasters 2
436Bessat RichardLausanne1970VDSUIMasters 2
437Chassot JacquesPosieux1970BEAUD CYCLESFRSUIMasters 2
438BALLY MarcGenève1962HORS PISTEGESUIMasters 2
439BURQUIER LudovicSAINT PAUL EN CHABLAIS1971VTT PAYS DE GAUOTFRAMasters 2
440BROCARD IvanMaxilly1964Voz Cycling TeamFRAMasters 2
441RAMUZ OlivierRopraz1969VDSUIMasters 2
442Chatellenaz CyrilEpendes VD1965VDSUIMasters 2
443Ulrich RolandLa Tour-de-Peilz1966CAS JAMANVDSUIMasters 2

TOP

Mega Filles (8 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1301Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Filles
1302Tschümperlin ElmaVillars-Burquin1998VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Filles
1303Hayez MarineYverdon1997GIANT-JURASSIC BIKES-TEAMVDSUIMega Filles
1304Sansonnens MalikaBevaix1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Filles
1305Liechti MélaniePerrefitte1997ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIMega Filles
1306Kupferschmied Ramona LauraSpiez1998Bike Club Spiez / ski-velo-center.chBESUIMega Filles
1307Amann MelanieHohenens1997BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTAUTMega Filles
1308FLOREY LENAMORGINS1998SKI-VALAIS - CENTRE 10VSSUIMega Filles

TOP

Mega Garçons (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1201Suter JoelWengi bei Frutigen1998RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIMega Garçons
1202Habegger MichaelRoches BE1997ccmoutier / alouettes.chBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1203Gottburg YoanBoudevilliers1998ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1204Meier JanBusserach1997VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1205Hunziker BillyColombier1997ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUIMega Garçons
1206Chetelat KillianMoutier1998VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1207Saner camillebüsserach1997vmc regio laufenSOSUIMega Garçons
1208Breitler DylanSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1209Juillerat RobinSaignelégier1997VC TRAMELANJUSUIMega Garçons
1210Jeker HannesBüsserach1998VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIMega Garçons
1211Blanc LoicLe Locle1997TOP CYCLENESUIMega Garçons
1212Micheli LucaTavannes1998CYCLES VUILLEUMIERBE/JBSUIMega Garçons
1213Dick AlexandreSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1214Egger YohanDevelier1997VC PERREFITTEJUSUIMega Garçons
1215Barbarin MaximeAmberieu En Bugey1998VC AMBERIEU en BUGEYFRAMega Garçons
1216Parisod JasonSainte-croix1997VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIMega Garçons
1217Jacquier StevenSavièse1998Cyclophile SédunoisVSSUIMega Garçons
1218CANAL EmileVESCEMONT1997US GIROMAGNY VTTFRAMega Garçons
1219Manes MaximoLe Locle1997TechnibikeNESUIMega Garçons
1220Guinchard BenoîtCollombey1998BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTVSSUIMega Garçons
1221Spescha UrsinSevgein1998BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTGRSUIMega Garçons
1222Cotter YoannMuraz (Collombey)1998BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTVSSUIMega Garçons
1223Maillard ArthurVerbier1998MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB VERBIERVSSUIMega Garçons
1224Riposi AnthonyLe Sépey1997MONTREUX RENNAZ CYCLISMEVDSUIMega Garçons
1225Schori Remo FrancoSpiez1997SKI + VELO-CENTERBESUIMega Garçons
1226Bärtschi LloydGwatt (Thun)1998BIKE CLUB SPIEZBESUIMega Garçons
1227Gaspoz JonathanMorgins1997VSSUIMega Garçons
1228Lehmann BjoernVilars1997VELO-CLUB DU VIGNOBLENESUIMega Garçons

TOP

Populaires Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2176CORNU SabineEchallens1968VDSUIPopulaires Dames
2178MARIETHOZ KetsiaVionnaz1975GoldtestVSSUIPopulaires Dames
2179Genevard LéaTorgon1995GoldtestVSSUIPopulaires Dames

TOP

Populaires Hommes (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
2172Ogay GrégoryVionnaz1970VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2173Bressoud Jean-marcVionnaz1971VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2174Saner RetoBusserach1967VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIPopulaires Hommes
2175Sieber CédricCollombey1979VUILLEUMIER CYCLESVSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2177Bressoud DidierVionnaz0VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2180SCHNORHK AredMonthey1961ETCVSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2181SCHNORHK YannMonthey1991VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2182Kupferschmied ManfredSpiez1965BESUIPopulaires Hommes
2183Jeanneret Pierre-AlainNeuchâtel1964VC VIGNOBLENESUIPopulaires Hommes
2184Mosimann ThierryBREITENBACH1968VC LAUPENSOSUIPopulaires Hommes
2185Mariéthoz LoisLes Agettes1989VSSUIPopulaires Hommes
2186Truffer PhilippeCollombey Le Grand1968VSSUIPopulaires Hommes

TOP

Poussins Filles (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1981Python ElodieBoveresse2005NESUIPoussins Filles
1982PREMAND MaudeChoëx2006UCM MONTHEYVSSUIPoussins Filles
1984MARIETHOZ SinahVIONNAZ2005VSSUIPoussins Filles

TOP

Poussins Garçons (11 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1941Pavone RaffaëlTavannes2005BE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1942DENERVAUD MathisPeseux2005NESUIPoussins Garçons
1943DENERVAUD TimPESEUX2006NESUIPoussins Garçons
1944Mariéthoz ShayneVionnaz2005VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1945Bourquin LucCorcelles2006PRO 2 ROUESNESUIPoussins Garçons
1946Mouthon AlaxiTORGON2006VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1948Minder NumaMalleray-Bévilard2005ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1949Oberholzer EmerysCollombey2007UNION CYCLISTE MONTHEYSANNEVSSUIPoussins Garçons
1950Oberholzer SolanCollombey2005VSSUIPoussins Garçons
1974Minder MiloMalleray2007ALOUETTE.CHBE/JBSUIPoussins Garçons
1983MARIETHOZ NORIAHVIONNAZ2007VSSUIPoussins Garçons

TOP

Rock Filles (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1501Aeberhard LéaTramelan1999CC MOUTIER/GIANT GUNZINGERBESUIRock Filles
1502Racheter NaïkaMont-Soleil2000VC PERREFITTEBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1503Hunziker IdgieColombier NE2000NESUIRock Filles
1504Habegger JenniferRoches1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Filles
1505Suter CorinneWengi b. Frutigen2000RADSPORT FUHRERBESUIRock Filles
1506Simonet CharlineColombier1999CLERCNESUIRock Filles
1507Delley KarineLa Chaux de Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1508Casati Fuchs MeganeBienne1999FLUEHMANN DEMENAGEMENTBESUIRock Filles
1509Bourquin MarionCorcelles2000PRO 2 ROUESNESUIRock Filles
1510Parisod sybilleSte-Croix2000vtt balcon du juraVDSUIRock Filles
1511Spescha Anna-LeaSevgein2000BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTGRSUIRock Filles
1512ROY PaulineLa Chaux-de-Fonds1999CIMES CYCLENESUIRock Filles
1514TROMBERT EloïseMoutier2000Ski-Club Portes du SoleilBE/JBSUIRock Filles

TOP

Rock Garçons (37 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1401Schupbach MathiasGrandval1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1402Boillat MaximeLe Fuet2000VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1403Mosimann Jean-LucBreitenbach1999VMC REGIO LAUFENSOSUIRock Garçons
1404Chiffelle JanisMontmollin1999TEAM-SPORTS-CYCLES JEANNNESUIRock Garçons
1405Charpie KarimMoutier2000ALOUETTES.CH / CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1406Bourquin NoaTavannes1999VCT / ALOUETTES.CHBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1407Balmer AlexandreLa Chaux De Fonds2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1408Donze YannMoutier1999CC MOUTIERBE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1409Yerly LoukaLa Sagne1999top cycleNESUIRock Garçons
1410Blanc ThéoLe Locle2000TOP CYCLENESUIRock Garçons
1411Forster robinmoutier1999BE/JBSUIRock Garçons
1412Ebel sylvainmarin-epagnier1999freneticNESUIRock Garçons
1413Tobler TomFarvagny1999OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUIRock Garçons
1414Specchier LucasChoëx2000union cycliste montheysanneVSSUIRock Garçons
1415Fracheboud BastienMonthey1999SC TorgonVSSUIRock Garçons
1416Rouiller LorisBelmont-sur-lausanne2000VC.Aiglon Renens / BikécoleVDSUIRock Garçons
1417Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000O2MountainBikeFRSUIRock Garçons
1418Regad KianouPetit-Lancy2000MeyrinGESUIRock Garçons
1419Amann DominikHohenens1999BIKEPARK.CH SCOTTAUTRock Garçons
1420Bruchez GuillaumeMontagnier1999VSSUIRock Garçons
1421BURQUIER AMOURYST-PAUL EN CHABLAIS2000VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRARock Garçons
1422Noël LoïcFey1999VC ECHALLENSVDSUIRock Garçons
1423Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999VDSUIRock Garçons
1424Breitler KarimSainte-croix2000VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1425Mossu ValentinSTE-CROIX1999VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUIRock Garçons
1426ROSSIER ThomasVionnaz1999AJ CAS MontheyVSSUIRock Garçons
1427Udriot LaurentCONTHEY1999VSSUIRock Garçons
1428Marchand MaximeLa Chaux-de-Fonds2000NESUIRock Garçons
1429BACHMANN AlexandreLe Bouveret2000Ski-Club Portes du SoleilVSSUIRock Garçons
1430Avanthay JulienChampery1999VSSUIRock Garçons
1431Spena FabioSpiez1999BIKE CLUB SPIEZBESUIRock Garçons
1432BEDAT JulienVal-d'Illier2000Ski-Club Portes du SoleilVSSUIRock Garçons
1433granger kilianTroistorrents2000Ski-Club TroistorrentsVSSUIRock Garçons
1434Clapasson ThomasCollombey1999VSSUIRock Garçons
1435RINSOZ HugoPully2000VDSUIRock Garçons
1436Degrada TristanTroistorrents2000UCM MONTHEYVSSUIRock Garçons
1513CHETELAT BertrandMontesevelier2000Ski-Club Portes du SoleilJUSUIRock Garçons

TOP

Seniors (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
601Lüthi GeorgesMarin1954PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
602Maurer ReneLa Chaux De Fonds1958TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
603Viglino MartialBoudry1959ZETA CYCLING CLUBNESUISeniors
604Paone GiuseppeCormondreche1960NESUISeniors
605Blandino FrancisDelemont1960GIANT GUNZINGERJUSUISeniors
606Hostettler UlrichNiederscherli1960SKI-VELO-CENTER.CHBESUISeniors
607Vallat MichelLa Chaux De Fonds1956TOP CYCLENESUISeniors
608Vallat Jean-ClaudeLe Locle1953PROF-RAIFFEISEN-CCLNESUISeniors
609Renaud PierreLa Sagne1955PLANAIRNESUISeniors
610Maillard AntoineGrandson1960VDSUISeniors
611Constantin DanielOllon1961VSSUISeniors
612CANAL thierryvescemont1961US GIROMAGNY VTTFRASeniors
613Delacrétaz BernardSaint-Barthélemy1957VDSUISeniors
614PETTEN DidierMuraz1957VSSUISeniors
615DELLA GIACOMA ALEXANDREEcublens VD1959VDSUISeniors
616Bobillier Jean-ClaudeMoutier1958CCM-BMC-BOBILLIERBE/JBSUISeniors
617DAVID-RAISON thierryLAMOURA1960VTT MASSIF JURAFRASeniors
618Genet DanielVucherens1958MONTREUX-RENNAZ CYCLISME/DOM CYCLEVDSUISeniors
619Currat PhilippeLE CRET1957FRSUISeniors
620Schranz ClaudeAigle1944VDSUISeniors

TOP

Soft Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1901Jaquet PriscaVillars-sous-Champvent2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Filles
1902Chiffelle InèsLignières2004NESUISoft Filles
1903Specchier LenaChoëx2004union cyclsite MontheysanneVSSUISoft Filles
1904Burquier LineSt paul en chablais2003VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRASoft Filles
1905ROSSIER ClémenceVionnaz2004VSSUISoft Filles

TOP

Soft Garçons (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1801Amstutz SilasTavannes2003THÖMUS FACTORY TEAM / VC TRAMELANBE/JBSUISoft Garçons
1802Borloz AchilleSaint-Martin2003PB BULLEFRSUISoft Garçons
1803Mercier RayanHauterive2003KIDS PROF / CCLNESUISoft Garçons
1804Leuba MaximeBullet2003VTT BALCON DU JURAVDSUISoft Garçons
1805Tobler NoaFarvagny2003OUIN-OUIN TEAMFRSUISoft Garçons
1806Python MaximeBoveresse2003NESUISoft Garçons
1807Favier-bosson ThibaultMaxilly Sur Léman2003FRASoft Garçons
1808Burnet JulianLugrin2004FRASoft Garçons
1809BURNET PIERRICKLUGRIN2003VTT PAYS DE GAVOTFRASoft Garçons
1810Vermeulen Mateo2003SUISoft Garçons
1811Truffer AnthonyCOLLOMBEY2004VSSUISoft Garçons
1812Lausenaz JeremieChevenoz2001FRASoft Garçons

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono