fr - de - en - it - es

Startlist Barlouka's race

Startlist » Back to races » Barlouka's race

Startlist sorted by • 187 athletes

Shortcuts

Cadets GarçonsCadettes FillesDamesDames IEspoirs DamesEspoirs HommesJuniors FillesJuniors GarçonsRando-plaisir - DamesRando-plaisir - HommesRando-plaisir - Raquettes DamesRando-plaisir - Raquettes HommesSeniorsSeniors ISeniors II

Cadets Garçons (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
901Dubois LoïcBernex2003CRV / Mountain PerformanceGESUICadets Garçons
903Pasquier LucasBroc2004CRO SKI AKPINISMEFRSUICadets Garçons
904Livache YannCharmey (Gruyère)2004CRO ski alpinismeFRSUICadets Garçons
905Kaufmann AndriKüblis2003Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets Garçons
906Tornare SylvainVal-de-Charmey2004CRO-ski alpinismeFRSUICadets Garçons
907Kistler JonZürich2003SAC Regionalkader OstZHSUICadets Garçons
908Schibli QuentinSion2005Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets Garçons
909Muriset JérémyVal-de-Charmey2003cro ski alpinismeFRSUICadets Garçons
911CORBOUD GuillaumeLeysin2005CRO Ski-alpinismeVDSUICadets Garçons
913Mariaux QuentinCollombey-Muraz2004Mountain Performance /CRVsVSSUICadets Garçons
916Pharisa MathieuEstavannens2005CROFRSUICadets Garçons
917Schoch LoriPany2003SAC Regionalkader OstGRSUICadets Garçons
918Menoud JustinVex2003CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUICadets Garçons

TOP

Cadettes Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
902Deseyn ThibeLeysin2003Swiss TeamVDSUICadettes Filles
910Mendes de Leon MargauxChampéry2005Mountain Performance - CRVVSSUICadettes Filles
912Schwoerer SalinaWängi2005SAC Regionalkader OstTGSUICadettes Filles
914Lietha RonyaFideris2003SAC Regionalzentrum OstGRSUICadettes Filles
915Chavaillaz MelindaSommentier2005CROFRSUICadettes Filles

TOP

Dames (13 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
6Elkott LinaÖstersund1994SWEDames
7Elkott SannaÖstersund1994SWEDames
15Kreuzer VictoriaZermatt1989Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
16FATTON MarianneDombresson1995Swiss TeamNESUIDames
17Chiarello DéborahGuttet-Feschel1995Swiss TeamVSSUIDames
32Antonsen CamillaGenève1992GESUIDames
35Waelle FaniaSavagnier1994Team Dupasquier / ScottNESUIDames
57Bertschy AmélieBelfaux1995D-Team SCOTT / TSV DüdingenFRSUIDames
60chavaillaz IlonaSommentier1982FRSUIDames
64GIRARDIN CAMILLETURCKHEIM1990Team La Godille Ski AlpinismeFRADames
81Fellay CarolineLe Châble1992MontagneShowVSSUIDames
98Bury CharlineExcenevea1993FRADames
109Reusser SonjaKrattigen1985Bächli Race TeamBESUIDames

TOP

Dames I (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
4Pasche CécileLes Mosses1974D-TeamVDSUIDames I
58Perrot CarolePrêles1979/BE/JBSUIDames I
111Marzinotto NathalieChâtel-St-Denis1977Ochsner Sport BulleVDSUIDames I

TOP

Espoirs Dames (4 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
22Schmid AlessandraFiesch1997Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Dames
68Leneuf CamilleBlonay1997Running Conseil / TeysalpiVDSUIEspoirs Dames
75Buchs FlorenceMorgins1998Mountain PerformanceVSSUIEspoirs Dames
79Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)1999FRSUIEspoirs Dames

TOP

Espoirs Hommes (14 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
8Remy SimonCharmey1998CRO Ski-alpinismeFRSUIEspoirs Hommes
10Mettan PierreEvionnaz1997Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Hommes
18Ançay JulienFully1998Swiss TeamVSSUIEspoirs Hommes
19Lietha ArnoFideris Station1998Swiss TeamGRSUIEspoirs Hommes
20Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-Peilz1999Swiss TeamVDSUIEspoirs Hommes
21Perreten PatrickKüblis1999Swiss TeamGRSUIEspoirs Hommes
61Voeffray CyrilleVerbier1997VSSUIEspoirs Hommes
87Jenny MarcPont-la-Ville1998CRO SKI ALPINISMEFRSUIEspoirs Hommes
96Bouvet eddyMONTRIOND1997morzineFRAEspoirs Hommes
99Reichenbach Alainchampsec1999VSSUIEspoirs Hommes
107Borlat BenjaminCrans-Montana1997VSSUIEspoirs Hommes
114Henchoz ValentinPringy1999FRSUIEspoirs Hommes
115Barras FrançoisLa Roche FR1998La BerraFRSUIEspoirs Hommes
117Lozzia PabloSion1998VSITAEspoirs Hommes

TOP

Juniors Filles (5 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
29ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de Peilz2002Swiss TeamVDSUIJuniors Filles
42Overney NoémieCharmey (Gruyère)2000CRO ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Filles
45Masserey RomaineCollombey2001VSSUIJuniors Filles
46Moix AurélieBramois2001Mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Filles
103Pellissier MathildeFully2002VSSUIJuniors Filles

TOP

Juniors Garçons (20 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
9Léger KilianVollèges2002Mountain performanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
23Gay AurélienLevron2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
24granger kilianTroistorrents2000Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
25Besson LéoLe Châble2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
26Donnet TobiasTroistorrents2001Swiss TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
27Bussard RobinAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUIJuniors Garçons
28Bussard ThomasAlbeuve2002Swiss TeamFRSUIJuniors Garçons
33Bétrisey LouisLens2001CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
47Repond AmbroiseMarsens2001CRO ski-alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Garçons
51Favre MatteoSion2001CRO ski-alpinismeVSSUIJuniors Garçons
52Cheneval SimonChoulex2002ski club meinierGESUIJuniors Garçons
59Jaquet JulienGrandvillard2001Cro ski alpinismeFRSUIJuniors Garçons
62Lathion AurélienBramois2000CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
67Lattion LudovicOrsières2001CRVS / Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
69Farquet YoannLe Châble VS2001CRVS Mountain PerformanceVSSUIJuniors Garçons
72Fatton RomanDombresson2001CRO Ski-alpinismeNESUIJuniors Garçons
76Fux FabianSt.Niklaus2001BCVS Mount Asics TeamVSSUIJuniors Garçons
94Dénervaud MaximeLes Sciernes d'Albeuve2000BSO / Team Dom CycleFRSUIJuniors Garçons
102MOTTET JUSTINFully2001CRVSVSSUIJuniors Garçons
110Gaspoz TristanVex2001Team Papival BergamontVSSUIJuniors Garçons

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Dames (9 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
504Pittet AmyYverdon-les-Bains1994TRYverdonVDSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
506Aymon TaniaAyent1986VSSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
514Kottelat GeneLe Bémont1975Sc SaignelégierJUSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
522Fournier SofieMase1982ART 21VSSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
523Beytrison SéverineMase1981ART 21VSSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
535Veith Yerly MoniqueBerlens1962FRSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
540Barluenga SofiaNyon1969VDSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
544Vuignier ChristelleVex1987VSSUIRando-plaisir - Dames
551Duc CarolinePont-de-la-Morge1986Team Perraudin SportsVSSUIRando-plaisir - Dames

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Hommes (38 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
501Morard SebastienAyent1975Team la TraceVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
502Juillerat OlivierSion1978VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
503Bouzereau MathiasChigny1971Mathias BouzereauVDFRARando-plaisir - Hommes
505Fournier RobinSion1995Bächli - NoTime PremiumVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
507Banderet NicolasPully1995Team JesusVDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
508Dévaud MarcAvry-sur-Matran1971ORCMFRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
509Duc FabienNendaz1972Skoda TeamVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
510Duc FabienNendaz1972Skoda TeamVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
511Duc FabienNendaz1972Skoda TeamVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
512Bérard QuentinDenges1974Tennis Club PréverengesVDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
513Gabbud ChristianConthey1972VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
516Eschmann OlivierDelémont1979JUSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
517Schwoerer AndriWängi2006TOPtoTOPTGSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
519Buro Marc-AndréSalins1965OssoburoVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
520Perret SeanChampagne1990VDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
521Beytrison JoMase1981ART 21VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
525Ryser BastienSion2004CA SionVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
526Wuillemin DidierSt-Blaise1970AVNNESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
527Hauser JohnnyCugy FR1971Vélo Club Payerne Team ProCyclesFRSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
529DUBUIS OlivierConthey1967OSSOBUROVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
531Guinand CédricGenève1971GESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
532Kieffer HenriHermance1968GESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
533Jafari RachidLa Tour-de-Peilz1997Running ConseilVDAFGRando-plaisir - Hommes
534Bochatay AlexandreSalvan1998Course Club SalvanVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
536Gindrat GuillaumeLa Baroche1992Groupe Sportif AsuelJUSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
537Bendit FabriceCourchavon1972JUSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
538winssinger nicolasNyon1970VDBELRando-plaisir - Hommes
539Paternot XavierPerroy1972VDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
541Dubois YannBernex2001Triathlon Club de GenèveGESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
542Meyer AxelCologny1970GESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
543Pralong ChristopheLes Haudères1972Team ChicagoVSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
545Favre LouisVeysonnaz2009VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
546Volet LaurentCorsier-sur-Vevey1984VDSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
547Guillen DavidVétroz1976VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
548Fragnière Jean-DanielClèbes/Nendaz1967VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
549fatton kevinFleurier1991vtt balcon du juraNESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
550Délèze RaphaëlVeysonnaz1989VSSUIRando-plaisir - Hommes
552Séchaud FrançoisAnières1952GESUIRando-plaisir - Hommes

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames (3 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
515Kottelat RomaneLe Bémont JU2005CA Franches-MontagnesJUSUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames
518Borot CécileLa Conversion1962VDSUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames
530Friaut SandrineSavigny1976Footing Club LausanneVDSUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Dames

TOP

Rando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes (2 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
524Fournier ChristianNendaz1962VSSUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes
528Eyers LaurentVeyrier1976NCS TrailémanGESUIRando-plaisir - Raquettes Hommes

TOP

Seniors (28 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
11ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermatt1984Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
12Marti WernerGrindelwald1989Swiss TeamBESUISeniors
13Arnold IwanSimplon Dorf1991Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
14Gasser ArnaudVerbier1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
31GANCHINE ArtiomGeneve1992GESUISeniors
38Dalcolmo NicoKlosters1996Flütsch Skitouring TeamGRSUISeniors
39Sequeira ArthurGossens1995ASSOCIATION AMORVDSUISeniors
53Comby YoanRiddes1992Team Perraudin sports la TzoumazVSSUISeniors
56Mottaz ValentinChavornay1986Team SuchetVDSUISeniors
65Tamanini MarcPERRIGNIER1986AQUARIUM CREATIONFRASeniors
66Marchon ThierryFarvagny1993CompressportFRSUISeniors
73BRODARD MaximeVal-de-Charmey1995Salomon SuisseFRSUISeniors
74Bannwart YannFully1987Jean Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors
77Calame HugoSaint paul1989Les vorossesFRASeniors
78Guex BenoîtMatran1991DUPASQUIER SPORT / SCOTTFRSUISeniors
80Barone MikaelALLINGES1996FRASeniors
86Deillon BertrandLa Joux1985FRSUISeniors
89Dénervaud RémyLes Sciernes d'Aleuve1996DYNAFIT Swiss TeamFRSUISeniors
91Ferdinand AntoineBeaumont1994FRASeniors
92Hug BastienThônex1994AprotecGESUISeniors
93STEINER MichaSamedan1995Team SalomonGRSUISeniors
95Philipona NicolasChâtel-St-Denis1981Scott / Dupasquier SportFRSUISeniors
97Chavanne JorisExcenevex1990Caf leman les vorossesFRASeniors
101BONNET RémiCharmey1995Red Bull - SalomonFRSUISeniors
106Corthay ThomasBruson1996Swiss TeamVSSUISeniors
108Wildhaber MarcoKrattigen1991Flütsch SkitouringBESUISeniors
112Dorsaz SamuelFully-Zermatt1993TEAM Pellissier SportVSSUISeniors
116Karlen JoëlBrig1993Bayard Running TeamVSSUISeniors

TOP

Seniors I (12 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
5DOEBELI OLIVIERTroinex1975OLIVIER DOEBELIGESUISeniors I
37Beaurin YannickOulens-sous-Echallens1974Alpi'trailSUISeniors I
48ANZENBERGER GerardRechy1975Virage Sports VercorinVSSUISeniors I
54Gillet AlainSaint Paul en chablais1980Les VorossesFRASeniors I
55Kunze MarcChavornay1980Team Suchet - Nord'SportVDSUISeniors I
63BACHSCHMIDT FrédéricSIGOLSHEIM1974Team La Godille Ski-AlpinismeFRASeniors I
70Grenat RaphaelMarin1980Caf Léman Les VorossesFRASeniors I
82terrier christopheboncourt1976JUSUISeniors I
84Monnier StéphaneVal-d'Illiez1973VSSUISeniors I
100CAIROLI AndreaLodrino1973Team LOLA SkyraceTISUISeniors I
104glassey antoinebasse nendaz1971VSSUISeniors I
113Débaz PhilippeRossenges1978Champagne Bar - ZermattVDSUISeniors I

TOP

Seniors II (18 athletes)

Nom, prénomLocalitéAnnéeeClubCantonNatiCatégorieP
1Bonvin Guy-ClaudeIsérables1966-VSSUISeniors II
2MARELLO STEFANOVésenaz1970GEITASeniors II
3CERUTTI SergioLes Bioux1963Team Pellissier Sport MartignyVDSUISeniors II
30Eggertswyler JacquesSt.Silvester1969MAHUFRSUISeniors II
34Thürler LaurentLa Tour-de-Trême1968DUPASQUIER SPORTSFRSUISeniors II
36Favre OlivierEssertes1969SC ArpettazVDSUISeniors II
40Pache Jean-ClaudeLussy1965Team CastellaFRSUISeniors II
41BALLY MarcGenève1962VIRAGE SPORT VERCORINGESUISeniors II
43Kistler IvoZürich1969MY sport Trophy BikeZHSUISeniors II
44Masserey ChristianCollombey1967mjd.chVSSUISeniors II
49Schüpbach LaurentLe Brassus1970Planet EnduranceVDSUISeniors II
50Comby DanielIsérables1962Perraudin SportsVSSUISeniors II
71Fatton DidierDombresson1966CAS NeuchâtelNESUISeniors II
83Caillet-Bois EtienneVal-d'Illiez1964VSSUISeniors II
85sechaud francoisAnières1952GESUISeniors II
88BRANDT YvesLa Forclaz (VD)1962TEYSALPI / La Forclaz (VD)VDSUISeniors II
90Meyer AxelCologny1970GESUISeniors II
105Mariéthoz Pierre-AlainHaute-Nendaz1962VSSUISeniors II

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono